73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "L"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20     1593. La Grutta Giancario                 76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.40,1     38.26,2  (4354)  
J/WC       ---  La Placa Francine                   52 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:15.29,1       ----- (10649)  
C/M20     1016. La Spina Francesco                  69 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.11,1     25.57,2  (2400)  
C/M20     1517. Labgaa Ismaïl                       84 Lausanne                    1:36.34,3     36.20,4  (6407)  
C/M55      263. Labhardt Jürg                       47 Satigny                     1:43.44,1     33.42,0  (6408)  
C/M60      162. Lachat Charles                      44 Courroux                    1:45.44,3     36.18,5  (5406)  
C/M50      264. Lacroix Patrick                     56 Petit-Lancy                 1:31.54,0     31.20,3  (2401)  
J/CM        47. Laczko Attila                       71 Wallenried                    44.17,5     14.05,0 (10241)  
C/M40      753. Läderach Daniel                     66 Wangen an der Aare          1:39.53,6     39.06,8  (6410)  
C/M20     1281. Läderach Patrick                    72 Malleray-Bévilard           1:30.57,2     30.43,3  (5930)  
C/M20     1513. Lafargue Quentin                    81 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.24,0     36.10,1  (3384)  
C/M55      225. Lafranchi Antonio                   48 Genève                      1:38.51,7     28.49,6  (5408)  
C/W35      167. Lagacé-Baumgartner Pauline          69 Echallens                   1:41.53,8     32.06,2  (7300)  
C/M65       18. Laignel Jules                       39 Martigny                    1:29.51,1     12.53,5  (5409)  
C/M20      161. Laithier Jean-Francois              71 BTG ECLEPENS                1:10.10,9      9.57,0   (569)  
C/M20      553. Lalau Sébastien                     76 Richemont International S   1:18.41,8     18.27,9  (4357)  
C/M40      228. Lambelet François                   62 Blonay                      1:19.13,5     18.26,7  (1361)  
C/M55      238. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 Le Brouillet                1:40.23,0     30.20,9  (3943)  
C/M55      304. Lambelet Pierre                     47 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:53.25,8     43.23,7  (6850)  
WL         ---  Lambelet Sandra                     69 Font                        2:30.40,1       -----  (8107)  
WL         ---  Lambercier Sandrine                 72 Cernier                     2:49.09,3       -----  (8108)  
C/W45       95. Lambert Lina                        61 Fétigny                     1:39.02,5     23.54,5  (4358)  
C/W35      152. Lambert Mariannne                   68 Font                        1:40.07,1     30.19,5  (7301)  
C/W60       13. Lambert Marie-Jose                  45 Groupe E 4                  1:45.19,4     25.08,6  (6412)  
J/WC       ---  Lambert Marie-Jose                  45 CAS Moléson femmes          1:45.19,4       ----- (36412)  
C/M50      218. Lambert Raymond                     53 Châtel-St-Denis             1:28.49,4     28.15,7  (6413)  
C/M40      872. Lambert Romain                      62 Font                        2:01.15,0   1:00.28,2  (7302)  
C/M50      163. Lambiel Gérard                      53 Isérables                   1:25.07,9     24.34,2  (2403)  
J/CM        11. Lambiel Kenny                       92 Isérables                     35.54,5      5.42,0 (10105)  
C/M20      401. Lamon Philippe                      76 Conthey                     1:15.54,5     15.40,6  (1362)  
C/M20      151. Lamouille Buchholz Marc             75 Genève                      1:09.49,1      9.35,2   (570)  
WL         ---  Lance Michèle                       56 Genève                      2:17.55,6       -----  (8109)  
WL         ---  Landolt Hedwig                      49 Bernex                      2:31.24,3       -----  (8110)  
C/M50      372. Landolt Kurt                        52 Bernex                      1:40.32,8     39.59,1  (5410)  
C/M20      706. Landolt Lorenz                      83 Burgdorf                    1:21.18,5     21.04,6  (1363)  
C/M45       98. Landry Jean-Maurice                 59 Tramelan                    1:16.14,9     13.45,4   (571)  
C/M50      278. Lane Christian                      53 F-Orbey                     1:32.50,1     32.16,4  (2804)  
J/CM       107. Lanfranconi Dante                   32 Genève                      1:00.22,7     30.10,2 (10106)  
C/M20      708. Lang Philippe                       72 Fribourg                    1:21.19,6     21.05,7  (4360)  
C/W20      270. Lang Ramona                         79 Ecublens VD                 1:43.11,3     34.14,3  (5411)  
K/EMB       10. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                    7.50,7      0.52,4 (21227)  
K/CFB        1. Langel Tiffany                      91 La Sagne NE                   11.49,2       ----- (21809)  
C/M40      140. Langenegger Thierry                 66 Grandvillard                1:15.01,7     14.14,9  (2404)  
C/W35      117. Langford Michele                    69 Le Muids                    1:36.52,6     27.05,0  (4725)  
C/M20     1250. Lannez Christophe                   69 Neerach                     1:30.17,9     30.04,0  (5412)  
K/EMB       52. Lanthemann Nicolas                  96 Rossens FR                     9.07,7      2.09,4 (21286)  
C/M20      820. Lanz Christoph                      78 Affoltern am Albis          1:23.19,8     23.05,9  (3385)  
C/M45       22. Lanz Hans                           60 Cornaux NE                  1:09.39,9      7.10,4   (572)  
J/CM         2. Lanz Patrick                        77 Saanen                        30.20,4      0.07,9 (10107)  
C/M20      449. Lanz Reto                           80 Münchenbuchsee              1:16.51,9     16.38,0  (1364)  
C/M40      825. Lanza Jerome                        65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.41,2     46.54,4  (6831)  
C/W20       91. Larsen Helena                       73 Rotkreuz                    1:30.02,1     21.05,1  (2851)  
C/M45      620. Latorre Pietro                      59 Belmont-Lausanne            1:49.03,7     46.34,2  (7304)  
C/W20      315. Latour Anne-Sophie                  76 Lausanne                    1:46.59,9     38.02,9  (6414)  
C/W20      208. Lattion Johanna                     76 Muraz (Collombey)           1:38.41,0     29.44,0  (3958)  
C/W35      250. Lattiou Katia                       71 Troistorrents               1:58.05,2     48.17,6  (7305)  
C/W20       73. Lattmann Chantal                    83 SAS LS NORDIC TEAM          1:27.35,0     18.38,0  (1734)  
C/M20      546. Lattmann Simon                      82 SAS LS NORDIC TEAM          1:18.36,7     18.22,8   (896)  
J/WC       ---  Lauber Andé                         69 Kandergrund                 1:14.37,9       ----- (10650)  
K/EMC       79. Lauber Julien                       98 Marly                          7.21,8      2.30,9 (20884)  
C/W20      222. Läubli Andrea                       73 Herbligen                   1:39.56,5     30.59,5  (6415)  
C/M50      194. Laudato Adriano                     54 Locarno                     1:27.10,0     26.36,3  (1818)  
C/M55      264. Lauener Hans                        49 Thun                        1:43.44,5     33.42,4  (6416)  
C/W55       40. Lauener Marie-Louise                49 Thun                        1:44.01,1     28.37,2  (6417)  
C/M20     1253. Laufenberg Christian                71 Confignon                   1:30.21,2     30.07,3  (2405)  
C/M60      124. Lauper Albert                       42 Villars-Glâne 1             1:38.24,9     28.59,1  (3386)  
C/W20      377. Lauper Coline                       81 Murten                      1:56.36,5     47.39,5  (5870)  
C/W20      296. Laurencet Sandrine                  76 Bouveret                    1:45.11,8     36.14,8  (5413)  
J/WC       ---  Laurent Michel                      40 Chavornay                   1:00.51,2       ----- (10651)  
C/M20     1346. Lavanchy Claude                     68 PAT Info                    1:32.14,7     32.00,8  (4362)  
C/M45      287. Lavanchy Olivier                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:25.31,4     23.01,9  (3387)  
C/M20     1362. Laverrière Jérôme                   71 Faoug                       1:32.43,0     32.29,1  (5414)  
C/W20      200. Lavigne Delphine                    78 Vevey                       1:38.23,0     29.26,0  (7308)  
C/M20      916. Le Duigou Sébastien                 74 Ependes FR                  1:24.34,7     24.20,8  (1846)  
C/M40      132. Le Floch Thierry                    66 Genève                      1:14.48,8     14.02,0  (2407)  
C/M55       44. Le Gall Noel                        47 F-Peron                     1:20.59,0     10.56,9  (6868)  
C/M40      320. Lebedeff Jean                       62 Jussy                       1:22.47,4     22.00,6  (2408)  
C/M55      144. Ledentu Henri                       51 Matran                      1:31.48,0     21.45,9  (3864)  
WL         ---  Ledermann-Fischer Marianne          53 Neuenegg                    2:26.28,9       -----  (8112)  
C/M20      460. Ledermann Pascal                    72 Fribourg                    1:17.03,7     16.49,8  (1366)  
C/M45      445. Ledermann Serge                     59 Genève                      1:33.18,7     30.49,2  (5812)  
C/CadH       7. Leducq Peter                        89 La Roche FR                 1:13.14,9      9.26,2  (1787)  
C/M60      202. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      1:58.27,4     49.01,6  (6419)  
C/W20      114. Legendre Emmanuelle                 77 Syens                       1:32.23,0     23.26,0  (5415)  
C/M55       45. Léger Bernard                       47 Plan-les-Ouates             1:21.00,3     10.58,2  (1367)  
C/M40      842. Leger Christophe                    65 Murist                      1:50.35,4     49.48,6  (7309)  
C/M40      494. Leger Philippe                      63 Nyon                        1:28.26,6     27.39,8  (6420)  
C/W35      223. Leger Valérie                       68 Murist                      1:50.35,5     40.47,9  (7310)  
C/M20     1845. Lehmann Adrien                      77 Petit-Lancy                 2:00.39,2   1:00.25,3  (7311)  
C/M20      705. Lehmann Alexandre                   78 Delémont                    1:21.17,5     21.03,6  (4363)  
C/W20       19. Lehmann Anita                       80 Langnau i. E.               1:19.57,2     11.00,2  (2409)  
C/W55       31. Lehmann Barbara                     50 Neuenegg                    1:40.50,6     25.26,7  (4740)  
C/M20     1534. Lehmann Daniel                      67 Bösingen                    1:37.04,9     36.51,0  (6421)  
WL         ---  Lehmann-Feller Irène                53 Birr-Lupfig                 2:28.23,3       -----  (8113)  
K/EFD       21. Lehmann Flavia                      99 Murten                         3.11,1      0.29,0 (20212)  
C/M50       72. Lehmann Josef                       54 LAT Sense                   1:19.05,4     18.31,7   (574)  
C/W40      130. Lehmann Karin                       64 Luterbach                   1:41.02,6     27.51,5  (5416)  
C/M40      422. Lehmann Magnus                      66 Schmitten FR                1:25.57,2     25.10,4  (2410)  
C/M20     1303. Lehmann Manfred                     72 Düdingen                    1:31.29,0     31.15,1  (2825)  
C/M20      224. Lehmann Olivier                     75 Wünnewil                    1:11.52,1     11.38,2   (575)  
C/M40      493. Lehmann Rolf                        62 Luterbach                   1:28.20,9     27.34,1  (3389)  
C/W40      182. Lehn Isabelle                       66 CHUV 2                      1:46.59,7     33.48,6  (5898)  
C/M20      500. Lehner Michael                      77 Fribourg                    1:17.45,9     17.32,0  (1368)  
K/EFA       22. Leimgruber Marina                   93 Neyruz FR                     11.57,5      1.31,5 (21446)  
C/W40      121. Leiser Andrea                       62 Kerzers                     1:39.40,5     26.29,4  (4441)  
C/M70       34. Leisi Peter                         28 Rüfenacht BE                2:10.12,6     50.21,1  (7313)  
C/M60      190. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg                  1:54.43,3     45.17,5  (5418)  
C/M40      139. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 Villeret                    1:14.59,6     14.12,8  (1369)  
C/W35       33. Lemaitre Carine                     68 Villeret                    1:26.00,0     16.12,4  (3390)  
C/W45        4. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara            57 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:18.48,9      3.40,9  (1370)  
C/M40      201. Lemos Joaquim                       62 Lausanne                    1:18.01,1     17.14,3  (6423)  
C/M20     1505. Lemos Paulo                         79 Lausanne                    1:35.55,9     35.42,0  (4364)  
C/M50      220. Lenggek Franz                       52 Basel                       1:28.53,4     28.19,7  (2826)  
C/M45      513. Lenoble Michel                      58 Aubonne                     1:36.49,9     34.20,4  (5419)  
C/M55      150. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:32.15,0     22.12,9  (2411)  
WL         ---  Léo Stéfania                        72 Nyon                        2:39.54,9       -----  (8114)  
C/M40      266. Léopold Charles-André               63 Collombey                   1:20.38,4     19.51,6  (4365)  
C/W40       50. Lepeu Caroline                      62 Versoix                     1:29.15,8     16.04,7  (4366)  
WL         ---  Lepeu Jerome                        62 Versoix                     2:17.00,7       -----  (8115)  
C/M65       34. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                      1:35.16,4     18.18,8  (4367)  
WL         ---  Leresche Christian                  58 Lausanne                    2:14.39,5       -----  (8116)  
C/W35      248. Leresche Sylvianne                  70 Ballaigues                  1:57.38,0     47.50,4  (7314)  
C/W35      249. Leresche Sylvie                     70 Ballaigues                  1:57.44,0     47.56,4  (7315)  
C/M40      516. Leroy Christophe                    66 Lonay                       1:29.25,8     28.39,0  (3752)  
C/W40      243. Lesquereux Véronique                65 Fétigny                     2:00.41,3     47.30,2  (2412)  
C/W20      338. Lessard Sonia                       73 Oron-la-Ville               1:49.29,5     40.32,5  (6424)  
C/W45       56. Lessard Thevenaz Brigitte           61 Lausanne                    1:33.16,0     18.08,0  (5868)  
C/M55      287. Letant Bernard                      48 F-Ville la Grand            1:47.30,7     37.28,6  (6425)  
C/M45      542. Letort Philippe                     61 F-Gex                       1:39.18,6     36.49,1  (3391)  
C/M45      376. Lettner Dieter                      60 Untersiggenthal             1:29.51,2     27.21,7  (5813)  
C/M20     1765. Leuba Laurent                       76 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:47.10,1     46.56,2  (7316)  
J/WC       ---  Leuenberger Danielle                64 Malleray                    1:15.37,9       ----- (10652)  
C/M20     1543. Leuenberger David                   83 Lausanne                    1:37.23,4     37.09,5  (5420)  
C/M40      436. Leuenberger Hans                    64 Kleindietwil                1:26.29,2     25.42,4  (3392)  
C/W35      171. Leuenberger Micla                   ?? Neuchâtel                   1:42.05,1     32.17,5  (6426)  
C/W35      232. Leuenberger Nathalie                70 Courtaman                   1:51.50,5     42.02,9  (6427)  
C/M20      955. Leuenberger Nicolas                 80 Chabrey                     1:25.08,7     24.54,8  (1371)  
C/M50      287. Leuenberger Richard                 56 Thörishaus                  1:33.13,9     32.40,2  (5421)  
C/M20      887. Leuenberger Stephane                78 Malleray-Bévilard           1:24.15,2     24.01,3  (1372)  
C/M20      384. Leuenberger Urs                     67 Courtaman                   1:15.36,5     15.22,6   (576)  
C/M45      316. Leuthold Peter                      60 Bern                        1:27.02,3     24.32,8  (2414)  
C/W20      394. Leuzinger Ophélie                   85 Biel/Bienne                 2:01.12,6     52.15,6  (5422)  
C/W40       24. Levi Priska                         66 Kirchberg SG                1:23.45,4     10.34,3  (2415)  
C/M40      477. Levionnois André                    63 Fribourg                    1:27.47,0     27.00,2  (4370)  
K/EMC       32. Levionnois Marc -Antoine            97 Fribourg                       5.55,3      1.04,4 (20858)  
K/EFB       62. Levionnois Marion                   95 Fribourg                      10.17,5      2.47,0 (21052)  
C/M20      908. Levrat Nicolas                      77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.30,8     24.16,9  (2416)  
C/M20     1277. Leyat Stéphane                      79 Givisiez                    1:30.51,4     30.37,5  (4371)  
C/M40      756. Liardet Jean-Claude                 64 Font                        1:40.07,1     39.20,3  (5423)  
C/M20     1562. Liardet Jean-Luc                    67 Belmont-Lausanne            1:37.44,5     37.30,6  (6428)  
J/WC       ---  Liardet Patricia                    68 Font                        1:16.49,9       ----- (10653)  
C/M40      404. Licnel Laurent                      62 Founex                      1:25.13,2     24.26,4  (3393)  
C/Elite     11. Lidetu Dejene                       77 Lausanne                      55.19,9      1.36,8     (8)  
C/W20      144. Liebi Barbara                       79 Zofingen                    1:34.51,9     25.54,9  (6429)  
C/JunH      11. Liechti Andreas                     88 Schwarzenburg               1:14.23,6      8.56,5  (2417)  
C/M60      104. Liechti Armin                       45 Mamishaus                   1:35.44,5     26.18,7  (5425)  
C/M20     1443. Liechti Juerg                       76 Bern                        1:34.46,4     34.32,5  (5871)  
C/M20      525. Liechti Stephan                     76 Wattenwil                   1:18.14,2     18.00,3  (1373)  
C/W35       84. Liechti Susie                       68 Bern                        1:33.09,4     23.21,8  (4372)  
C/M40      308. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-Pittet               1:22.22,4     21.35,6  (1374)  
C/M20     1015. Liendl Martin                       70 Genève                      1:26.11,0     25.57,1  (3394)  
C/M50      185. Liengme Patrick                     56 Le Lieu                     1:26.25,4     25.51,7  (3395)  
C/M45      436. Lienhard Hans-Rudolf                57 Denens                      1:32.44,6     30.15,1  (6430)  
J/CF        51. Lienhard Jennifer                   88 Fribourg                      52.58,2     17.18,0 (10248)  
J/CF        74. Lienhard Sarah                      79 Estavayer-le-Lac              57.48,3     22.08,1 (10108)  
C/JunH       4. Lilla Kevin                         87 Jongny                      1:10.29,0      5.01,9   (577)  
C/M20      593. Limat Eric                          73 Cottens FR                  1:19.20,8     19.06,9  (1735)  
C/M40      286. Limat Gilbert                       65 Léchelles                   1:21.29,5     20.42,7  (1375)  
C/M55      323. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            2:10.31,8   1:00.29,7  (5926)  
WL         ---  Limat Philippe                      55 Granges-Paccot              2:34.45,7       -----  (8117)  
C/M20      235. Limat Yan                           81 Avry-devant-Pont            1:12.15,8     12.01,9   (578)  
C/M20       20. Linder André                        75 Heitenried                  1:03.56,2      3.42,3   (579)  
C/M20      223. Linder Andreas                      68 Allschwil                   1:11.51,2     11.37,3  (1376)  
C/M40      710. Linder Stephan                      64 Gümligen                    1:37.34,8     36.48,0  (6431)  
C/M20      371. Linder Urs                          75 WIFAG 1                     1:15.19,2     15.05,3  (1377)  
C/W20      119. Lindner Katrin Annina               76 Olten                       1:32.37,6     23.40,6  (7317)  
C/M55       15. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:16.00,1      5.58,0   (580)  
C/M45      627. Linggi Kurt                         58 Hinwil                      1:51.10,0     48.40,5  (4374)  
C/W45      152. Linggi Pia                          59 Hinwil                      1:50.49,4     35.41,4  (4375)  
J/CF        49. Liniger Regula                      72 Lyss                          52.53,1     17.12,9 (10251)  
C/W45       24. Lintilä Pirkko-Liisa                59 CARE Vevey                  1:25.53,9     10.45,9  (2418)  
C/M40      415. Lippuner Christoph                  66 Frauenfeld                  1:25.41,3     24.54,5  (2419)  
K/EFC       41. Lippuner Estelle                    97 Onnens FR                      6.24,1      1.03,1 (20623)  
C/M50      131. Lirgg Uli                           56 Avenches                    1:23.12,2     22.38,5  (2420)  
C/W40       94. Litzistorf Christiane               64 Remaufens                   1:36.58,7     23.47,6  (5908)  
C/M20      418. Livache Christophe                  70 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:16.21,6     16.07,7  (3930)  
C/W20      298. Livache Joëlle                      75 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:45.24,0     36.27,0  (7318)  
C/W20      181. Liver Céline                        76 Grand-Lancy                 1:36.48,4     27.51,4  (2852)  
C/M45       92. Livi Pablito                        61 Arogno                      1:16.00,7     13.31,2  (1378)  
WL         ---  Lobo Marie-Constance                58 Lavigny                     2:27.13,1       -----  (8118)  
C/M45      417. Lobo Robert                         58 Lavigny                     1:32.03,2     29.33,7  (5427)  
C/Elite     21. Lobsiger Michael                    81 Burgdorf                      58.13,7      4.30,6    (53)  
C/W35       59. Locher Barbara                      67 St-Prex                     1:30.03,3     20.15,7  (4376)  
C/M70       45. Lofgren Ralph                       28 USA-Brunswick               2:49.05,0   1:29.13,5  (7319)  
WL         ---  Lohri Melodie                       92 Lamboing                    3:22.50,2       -----  (7689)  
C/W40       28. Loiseau Sabine                      64 Conthey                     1:24.26,2     11.15,1  (4377)  
C/M50      451. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     52 Lausanne                    1:56.36,3     56.02,6  (7320)  
C/M20     1791. Long Grégory                        68 Neuchâtel                   1:49.29,8     49.15,9  (5428)  
C/M45      231. Long Philip                         61 Morges                      1:23.40,4     21.10,9  (2421)  
C/M20     1511. Longchamp Blaise                    83 Fribourg                    1:36.17,7     36.03,8  (6432)  
C/M40      593. Loosli Beat                         64 Muri b. Bern                1:32.27,5     31.40,7  (6433)  
C/M65       31. Loosli Henri                        41 Onex                        1:34.52,7     17.55,1  (3396)  
C/CadH      11. Lopes Elio                          90 Romont FR                   1:15.40,1     11.51,4  (7666)  
C/M20      123. Lopez Nicolas                       80 Martigny                    1:09.05,0      8.51,1   (897)  
K/EMA       57. Lopez Nicolas                       93 Yverdon-les-Bains             13.44,7      4.31,2 (21671)  
C/M20      774. Lorimier Stéphane                   68 Neuchâtel                   1:22.28,5     22.14,6  (2422)  
C/M40      708. Lose Erwin                          64 Crassier                    1:37.30,4     36.43,6  (5431)  
C/M60      163. Losey André                         45 Fribourg                    1:45.56,4     36.30,6  (3800)  
C/W20      203. Losey Christel                      78 Payerne                     1:38.25,8     29.28,8  (6434)  
C/W20      135. Losey Emilie                        81 Payerne                     1:34.23,0     25.26,0  (7321)  
C/M45      360. Losey Stéphane                      60 Prangins                    1:28.49,9     26.20,4  (3397)  
C/M65       86. Lötscher Rolf                       40 Luzern                      2:14.22,8     57.25,2  (7323)  
C/M20     1704. Loup Christophe                     72 Genève                      1:43.15,0     43.01,1  (5815)  
C/M60      105. Loup Jean-Jacques                   45 Montmagny                   1:35.57,0     26.31,2  (3970)  
C/M20     1682. Loureiro Nuno                       ?? Reconvilier                 1:42.04,6     41.50,7  (5432)  
J/WC       ---  Lovay Valerie                       64 Fully                       1:18.11,3       ----- (10654)  
C/W20      104. Lovey Caroline                      78 Fribourg                    1:31.26,8     22.29,8  (3889)  
C/W20      272. Loviat Martine                      78 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:43.24,4     34.27,4  (7324)  
C/M40      453. Lovo Mirko                          65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:26.56,7     26.09,9  (3399)  
C/M40      152. Loye Dominique                      63 Gland                       1:15.26,8     14.40,0  (1380)  
C/M40       58. Loye Eric                           63 Haute-Nendaz                1:09.41,7      8.54,9   (581)  
C/W35      225. Loye Marie-Paule                    69 Haute-Nendaz                1:50.36,3     40.48,7  (6821)  
C/M40      511. Lubrano Alexandre                   66 Confignon                   1:29.10,5     28.23,7  (7325)  
C/W40        4. Luce-Dellsperger Franziska          62 Galmiz                      1:14.49,6      1.38,5  (1847)  
C/M40       92. Lucio Angelo                        63 Bönigen                     1:12.27,7     11.40,9   (997)  
C/M40       26. Lueke Michael                       62 La Tour-de-Trême            1:07.21,0      6.34,2   (582)  
C/M40      595. Luethi Oscar                        66 Basel                       1:32.31,0     31.44,2  (3400)  
C/M20     1401. Luethi Rolf                         76 Bleienbach                  1:33.47,1     33.33,2  (5433)  
C/M60      170. Luginbühl Kurt                      46 Spiez                       1:47.47,0     38.21,2  (7326)  
C/M40      744. Lugon Stephane                      65 Sullens                     1:39.32,4     38.45,6  (4378)  
C/M45      368. Lugrin Christian                    61 Sévaz                       1:29.29,1     26.59,6  (3402)  
C/W45      103. Luisier Albane                      59 Le Châble VS                1:39.52,9     24.44,9  (5816)  
C/M50      381. Luisier Jean-Michel                 56 Collombey                   1:41.58,3     41.24,6  (6435)  
C/M45        6. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 61 Lusitanos                   1:05.40,4      3.10,9   (583)  
C/M20      725. Luisier Yves                        75 Charrat                     1:21.38,9     21.25,0  (2424)  
WL         ---  Lungo Natalie                       69 Attalens                    2:38.41,1       -----  (8120)  
C/M50       28. Lupatini Mauro                      54 Cugnasco                    1:13.53,0     13.19,3  (2425)  
C/W45       54. Lüscher Gioia                       59 Zollikerberg                1:32.31,4     17.23,4  (5434)  
C/M40      768. Lustenberger Roland                 64 Baden                       1:41.18,1     40.31,3  (5435)  
C/M20      867. Lusuardi Olivier                    75 Fribourg                    1:23.55,2     23.41,3  (2426)  
C/M20      478. Lüthi Christophe                    72 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:17.20,6     17.06,7  (1381)  
C/W60        1. Lüthi Emmi                          44 Burgdorf                    1:20.10,8       -----  (3403)  
C/M40      580. Luthi François                      62 Sion                        1:31.55,9     31.09,1  (4380)  
C/W40      193. Lüthi Irène                         64 Lugnorre                    1:47.52,1     34.41,0  (5436)  
C/M50      192. Lüthi Jean-Michel                   56 Berolle                     1:26.58,4     26.24,7   (585)  
C/M40      187. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    1:17.15,7     16.28,9   (923)  
C/M20      674. Lüthi Marc                          86 Murten                      1:20.46,8     20.32,9  (1839)  
J/CM        13. Lüthi Matthieu                      90 Berolle                       36.04,1      5.51,6 (10221)  
C/M50      371. Lüthi Roland                        52 Gümligen                    1:40.26,3     39.52,6  (5437)  
J/WC       ---  Lüthi Willi                         46 Bünzen                        58.11,8       ----- (10655)  
C/M50       75. Lüthy Bruno                         52 Muhen                       1:19.20,7     18.47,0  (1382)  
C/M20     1660. Lutz Noé                            82 La Corbaz                   1:40.58,3     40.44,4  (7327)  
C/M20      666. Luyckx Luc                          72 Servion                     1:20.41,4     20.27,5  (2827)  
C/M55       33. Luyet Rémy                          48 Savièse                     1:19.24,9      9.22,8   (924)  
C/M20     1615. Luyet Stany                         74 Genève                      1:39.25,6     39.11,7  (5438)  
C/M20      592. Luyet Stéphane                      74 Fribourg                    1:19.20,1     19.06,2  (1775)  
C/M40      176. Luzeau Jean Michel                  66 F-Villers le Lac            1:16.55,3     16.08,5  (1383)  
C/W40      184. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne Adm cant           1:47.20,0     34.08,9  (6436)  
C/M20     1320. Lyon Olivier                        71 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:31.46,5     31.32,6  (4381)  
K/EFB       73. Lysser Noëe                         96 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule        11.39,4      4.08,9 (21053)  

total 260



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.