73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "K"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M65       41. Kabis Erwin                         39 Allschwil                   1:37.33,2     20.35,6  (5382)  
C/W20       76. Kabis Sabine                        77 Basel                       1:27.36,6     18.39,6  (5383)  
C/M20     1331. Kabitz Lars                         84 Fribourg                    1:31.55,4     31.41,5  (4327)  
C/JunF      11. Kaech Audrey                        87 Marly                       1:45.11,5     24.51,2  (7285)  
J/CM       111. Kaelin David                        90 Marly                       1:10.15,4     40.02,9 (10093)  
K/CMB       13. Kaelin Florian                      92 Marly                         12.49,4      1.45,3 (22009)  
C/W40       22. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique             63 Marly                       1:22.34,8      9.23,7  (2376)  
K/EMB        8. Kaelin Nicolas                      96 Marly                          7.39,0      0.40,7 (21224)  
C/W40      232. Kaeser Dora                         64 Rechthalten                 1:56.52,7     43.41,6  (4328)  
C/M40       51. Kägi André                          64 Swiss Life Zürich           1:09.29,3      8.42,5   (551)  
C/M20     1432. Kägi Martin                         70 Möhlin                      1:34.33,9     34.20,0  (4329)  
C/M55      185. Kalbermatten Beat                   50 Montreux                    1:35.15,1     25.13,0  (3350)  
WL         ---  Kalbermatten Stève                  79 Givisiez                    2:03.11,4       -----  (8227)  
C/W40      149. Kalbermatter Marianne               65 Sion                        1:43.36,5     30.25,4  (5385)  
C/M40      114. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        1:13.57,9     13.11,1   (552)  
C/M20      850. Kalbfuss Fréféric                   84 Clarens                     1:23.41,1     23.27,2  (4330)  
C/M45      592. Kalbfuss Georges                    58 Renens VD                   1:44.36,7     42.07,2  (7286)  
WL         ---  Kallen Fasel Evelyne                71 Heitenried                  2:35.40,7       -----  (8101)  
J/WC       ---  Kaltenrieder Christine              68 Murten                      1:22.40,7       ----- (10894)  
C/M40      278. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:21.14,6     20.27,8  (1332)  
C/CadH      19. Kaltenrieder Eric                   89 Oleyres                     1:26.50,5     23.01,8  (3795)  
J/WC       ---  Kaltenrieder Ulrich                 48 Düdingen                    1:18.07,3       ----- (10641)  
C/M50      333. Kamber Stani                        52 Wädenswil                   1:37.29,8     36.56,1  (6385)  
C/M20     1715. Kämpfer Olivier                     78 Münchenwiler                1:43.48,0     43.34,1  (4331)  
K/EMB       17. Kaoutli Hicham                      95 Fribourg                       8.07,0      1.08,7 (21225)  
C/W35       42. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Prangins                    1:27.35,7     17.48,1  (3351)  
C/M50       80. Käppeli-Eberle Alois                53 Buchrain                    1:20.18,7     19.45,0  (1333)  
C/W40      106. Karlen Judith                       66 Marin-Epagnier              1:38.12,7     25.01,6  (6386)  
C/M40      682. Karlen Stephane                     63 Marin-Epagnier              1:36.37,0     35.50,2  (5928)  
C/M40      128. Karth Jean-Luc                      65 Vevey                       1:14.38,5     13.51,7   (553)  
C/W35       45. Käser Claudia                       67 Courtepin                   1:28.15,5     18.27,9  (3352)  
C/W45      138. Käser-Käsermann Fanny               59 Heitenried                  1:47.42,3     32.34,3  (7288)  
C/JunF       7. Käser Murielle                      87 Bösingen                    1:39.17,2     18.56,9  (2377)  
C/M20      577. Käser Reto                          84 Düdingen                    1:19.06,6     18.52,7  (3353)  
J/CM        20. Käsermann Michael                   79 Pieterlen                     37.59,4      7.46,9 (10094)  
C/M50      184. Kaspar Hans                         54 Diepflingen                 1:26.22,5     25.48,8  (3354)  
C/W45      116. Kasteler Martha                     57 Niederscherli               1:42.44,7     27.36,7  (4332)  
C/W40      111. Kaufeler Bornet Dominique           63 Plan-les-Ouates             1:38.40,3     25.29,2  (6387)  
C/M40      588. Kauffmann Kim                       63 La Croix (Lutry)            1:32.15,5     31.28,7  (4333)  
C/M55       90. Kaufmann Albert                     50 Ecublens VD                 1:26.15,7     16.13,6  (2378)  
C/M50       79. Kaufmann Beat                       53 Vich-Coinsins               1:20.10,2     19.36,5   (554)  
C/M45      362. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     1:29.14,0     26.44,5  (1334)  
C/M55      282. Kaufmann Josef                      51 Seon                        1:46.15,7     36.13,6  (6388)  
C/W20      405. Kaufmann Madlen                     76 Emmenbrücke                 2:03.22,8     54.25,8  (6389)  
C/M20      183. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                      1:10.38,9     10.25,0   (555)  
C/W40       12. Kaufmann Silvia                     65 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:19.13,8      6.02,7  (2849)  
C/M20      296. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Wildberg                    1:13.54,8     13.40,9   (556)  
C/M60      117. Kaufmann Werner                     46 Regensdorf 2                1:37.35,1     28.09,3  (3355)  
C/W60       14. Kay Chandler                        42 Hermance                    1:46.01,9     25.51,1  (6854)  
C/W45       73. Keegstra Barbara                    59 Nyon                        1:35.56,8     20.48,8  (4334)  
C/M20     1025. Kehrli Thomas                       78 Onex                        1:26.16,6     26.02,7  (6390)  
C/M55      184. Kelle Max                           49 Waltenschwil                1:35.14,1     25.12,0  (6391)  
C/M40      328. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau i. E.               1:23.06,7     22.19,9  (1335)  
WL         ---  Keller Christiane                   63 Cornaux NE                  2:13.39,0       -----  (8102)  
J/CM        23. Keller Guido                        66 Fribourg                      38.38,5      8.26,0 (10240)  
C/M45      366. Keller Jean-Michel                  57 Ballaigues                  1:29.20,3     26.50,8  (5386)  
K/EMB       35. Keller Johan                        96 Fribourg                       8.48,5      1.50,2 (21261)  
C/M45      299. Keller Marcel                       57 Neuenegg                    1:26.06,4     23.36,9  (5387)  
C/W55        4. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:25.54,3     10.30,4  (2379)  
C/M55       77. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:25.33,0     15.30,9  (2380)  
WL         ---  Keller Nadine                       77 Matzendorf                  2:38.57,5       -----  (8103)  
C/M20     1714. Keller Paul                         70 Fribourg                    1:43.46,6     43.32,7  (6393)  
J/CF        14. Keller Regula                       79 Bern                          45.33,7      9.53,5 (10096)  
C/M50      419. Keller Rolf                         53 Herisau                     1:49.09,3     48.35,6  (7289)  
C/W35      210. Keller Sonia                        69 Thônex                      1:48.26,3     38.38,7  (5388)  
C/M60       24. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                       1:23.10,6     13.44,8  (2381)  
C/M20     1252. Kenneth Robert                      68 Renens VD                   1:30.20,2     30.06,3  (2824)  
C/W35      196. Kenny Vanessa                       69 Genève                      1:45.49,7     36.02,1  (6394)  
C/W40       29. Kern Daniela                        64 Pieterlen                   1:24.27,9     11.16,8  (4335)  
K/EMB       77. Kern Maxime                         96 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.33,3      2.35,0 (21226)  
C/M20      628. Kernen Christian                    78 WIFAG 2                     1:19.55,2     19.41,3  (1336)  
K/EFD       26. Keskin Elif                         00 Mont-sur-Rolle                 3.15,3      0.33,2 (20211)  
K/EFC       28. Keskin Irem                         98 Mont-sur-Rolle                 6.13,4      0.52,4 (20622)  
C/M20     1100. Kessler Beat                        74 Zofingen                    1:27.39,0     27.25,1  (4336)  
C/Elite     42. Kessler Bertrand                    72 Orsonnens                   1:02.22,5      8.39,4    (38)  
C/M20      279. Kessler Nicolas                     74 Orsonnens                   1:13.31,9     13.18,0  (1710)  
C/W20       38. Kessler-Vonlanthen Christiane       73 Düdingen                    1:23.10,5     14.13,5  (3859)  
C/W20      264. Ketterer-Demierre Mireille          73 Carouge GE                  1:42.36,8     33.39,8  (3358)  
C/M40      718. Keusen Frédéric                     64 Corpataux-Magneden          1:38.01,2     37.14,4  (5850)  
C/W55       41. Khali Margrit                       48 CAS Moléson femmes          1:44.21,9     28.58,0  (6395)  
C/W50      106. Khamsi Anne-Marie                   54 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   2:08.16,0     51.20,7  (7291)  
C/M50       98. Khiari Ridha                        56 Petit-Lancy                 1:21.41,3     21.07,6  (4337)  
C/Elite      3. Kibet Collins                       88 KEN-Kenia                     53.51,7      0.08,6    (63)  
C/M40      318. Kilchoer Claude                     64 Avry-sur-Matran             1:22.44,3     21.57,5  (3359)  
C/M20     1146. Kilchoer Dominique                  71 Epalinges                   1:28.24,7     28.10,8  (3360)  
K/EFC       61. Kilchoer Léa                        98 Le Mouret                      6.47,9      1.26,9 (20659)  
K/EFB       53. Kilchoer Lyse                       95 Le Mouret                      9.56,2      2.25,7 (21051)  
K/EFC       60. Kilde Rebecca                       97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         6.47,7      1.26,7 (20660)  
K/EMA       34. Kilian Michel                       93 Villarvolard                  11.41,5      2.28,0 (21619)  
C/M55      161. Kindler Heinz                       51 Utzigen                     1:33.26,3     23.24,2  (3361)  
C/W50       90. Kindlimann Irene                    54 Saxon                       1:56.02,2     39.06,9  (5391)  
C/W35       12. Kiondo Penuel                       68 Veyrier                     1:20.24,7     10.37,1  (1733)  
C/Elite      1. Kipruto Koech                       82 KEN-Kenia                     53.43,1       -----    (62)  
C/M20      953. Kirchmeier Jakob                    71 Bern                        1:25.05,1     24.51,2  (3362)  
C/M50      272. Kireev Alexandre                    55 St-Sulpice VD               1:32.23,8     31.50,1  (3797)  
C/M20      787. Kirkman Percy                       76 Grand-Lancy                 1:22.47,2     22.33,3  (2382)  
C/M65       71. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten              1:54.33,6     37.36,0  (7293)  
C/M20     1107. Kissling Sacha                      74 Crans-près-Céligny          1:27.47,8     27.33,9  (3363)  
C/M40      383. Kizilbakir Mehmet                   63 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.30,1     23.43,3  (7294)  
J/CF        68. Kjepter Selina                      82 Fribourg                      56.16,0     20.35,8 (10097)  
K/CFB       14. Klaus Daniela                       91 TSV Rechthalten 2             15.57,1      4.07,9 (21805)  
C/M65       30. Klaus Marcel                        39 Genève                      1:34.48,7     17.51,1  (4338)  
K/PF        19. Klemm Camille                       02 Les Cullayes                   4.36,2      1.46,3 (20043)  
J/CF        79. Kloepping Laura                     89 Sorens                        57.57,0     22.16,8 (10204)  
C/W35      257. Kloetzli Magali                     69 Colombier NE                2:01.03,3     51.15,7  (7295)  
C/W40      101. Knecht Sylvia                       66 Einigen                     1:37.43,5     24.32,4  (4339)  
C/M55       84. Kneubuehler Peter                   50 Aefligen                    1:25.44,3     15.42,2  (3364)  
C/W20      254. Kneubühler Monika                   72 SBB-Infra                   1:41.36,6     32.39,6  (5393)  
C/W20      201. Knitsch Marietta                    86 Bonstetten                  1:38.25,0     29.28,0  (5395)  
K/EMA       27. Knoerr Christian                    93 Troistorrents                 11.13,4      1.59,9 (21620)  
C/M20     1474. Knuchel David                       73 Moutier                     1:35.17,6     35.03,7  (4340)  
C/M20      535. Knuchel Pierre                      76 Fribourg                    1:18.27,9     18.14,0  (1338)  
C/M20      538. Knupfer Marcel                      85 Murten                      1:18.30,1     18.16,2  (1339)  
C/M50       37. Knüsel Markus                       55 Uster                       1:15.22,0     14.48,3  (1855)  
C/M20     1688. Kobel Roger                         81 Kerzers                     1:42.16,4     42.02,5  (5396)  
C/W45      130. Koch Heidy                          57 Horw                        1:46.10,0     31.02,0  (6396)  
C/M20     1770. Köcher Christian                    68 Waldenburg                  1:47.46,2     47.32,3  (6397)  
C/W40      171. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          63 Apples                      1:45.54,1     32.43,0  (6398)  
K/EMD       19. Koelliker Marco                     99 Tafers                         3.20,6      0.40,3 (20443)  
C/M55      193. Koenig Alfredo                      47 Quartino                    1:35.46,4     25.44,3  (3367)  
C/M20     1547. Koeppel Hans-Joerg                  68 St-Imier                    1:37.27,7     37.13,8  (5917)  
C/M20      626. Koerber Pierre                      70 Martigny-Croix              1:19.54,1     19.40,2  (1340)  
K/EMA        7. Koestinger Cédric                   93 TSV Rechthalten 1             10.13,9      1.00,4 (21621)  
K/CFB        6. Koestinger Christel                 92 TSV Rechthalten 3             14.02,3      2.13,1 (21806)  
C/CadH       9. Koestinger Jan                      90 Tafers                      1:14.20,4     10.31,7  (2384)  
C/M20      753. Köhl John-Christian                 72 Cologny                     1:22.05,1     21.51,2  (4341)  
C/M20     1224. Kohler Alain                        71 Moutier                     1:29.57,4     29.43,5  (3368)  
C/M50      153. Kohler André                        54 Vallorbe                    1:24.33,9     24.00,2  (2385)  
C/M20      467. Kohler Florian                      75 Neuchâtel                   1:17.13,4     16.59,5  (2386)  
C/W45      163. Kohler Janine                       58 Arconciel                   1:53.53,1     38.45,1  (7296)  
C/M40      867. Kohler Maritn                       65 Cheyres                     1:58.43,0     57.56,2  (6399)  
C/M40      577. Kohler Vincent                      66 Lausanne                    1:31.51,7     31.04,9  (5397)  
C/M40      731. Kohlhepp Bernd                      66 D-Babenhausen               1:38.47,8     38.01,0  (4732)  
C/M20      561. Kohlmann Laurent                    73 Cointrin                    1:18.47,3     18.33,4  (2387)  
K/EMD       21. Kolba Ismaël                        00 Fribourg                       3.24,7      0.44,4 (20427)  
C/M45      346. Kolba Manfred                       58 Fribourg                    1:28.22,5     25.53,0  (3369)  
K/EMC       60. Kolba Noé                           97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         6.27,2      1.36,3 (20857)  
K/EMD        2. Kolba Siméon                        99 Fribourg                       2.40,4      0.00,1 (20428)  
J/CF        88. Koller Erika                        70 Kloten                        59.06,5     23.26,3 (10098)  
C/M40      434. Koller Jean-Marc                    62 St-Maurice                  1:26.26,8     25.40,0  (3798)  
C/M20      489. Koller Patrick                      72 Groupe E 2                  1:17.34,1     17.20,2  (2388)  
K/EFA       24. Kolly Ariane                        94 Pont-la-Ville                 12.22,2      1.56,2 (21416)  
C/M45       86. Kolly Bertrand                      60 Granges-Paccot              1:15.28,3     12.58,8   (560)  
C/M20     1132. Kolly Christian                     67 Farvagny                    1:28.06,0     27.52,1  (2389)  
C/M45      229. Kolly Daniel                        57 Villars-Glâne 1             1:23.38,5     21.09,0  (1341)  
C/M20     1118. Kolly Daniel                        81 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:27.54,3     27.40,4  (3370)  
K/EFB       32. Kolly Elodie                        95 Rossens FR                     9.13,1      1.42,6 (21078)  
C/M20      636. Kolly Eric                          78 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.58,4     19.44,5  (2874)  
C/M40      414. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:25.39,5     24.52,7  (2390)  
C/M20      332. Kolly Jacques                       72 Belfaux                     1:14.40,9     14.27,0  (1342)  
K/CFB        9. Kolly Jasmin                        92 TSV Rechthalten 4             14.43,7      2.54,5 (21807)  
C/M40      427. Kolly Jean-Baptiste                 64 Marly                       1:26.09,3     25.22,5  (2850)  
C/W20      322. Kolly Jeanne                        81 Le Mouret                   1:47.43,2     38.46,2  (7297)  
K/EFB       75. Kolly Jeanne                        96 Rossens FR                    12.22,8      4.52,3 (21019)  
K/EMC       45. Kolly Jeremy                        97 Rossens FR                     6.06,4      1.15,5 (20885)  
C/M20     1583. Kolly Jérôme                        77 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:38.25,8     38.11,9  (6805)  
WL         ---  Kolly Josiane                       53 Marly                       2:24.55,4       -----  (8104)  
C/M40      367. Kolly Kurt                          64 Düdingen                    1:23.59,1     23.12,3  (1343)  
C/M20      945. Kolly Laurent                       69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.56,7     24.42,8  (3371)  
C/M20      340. Kolly Lucien                        86 Hauteville                  1:14.50,0     14.36,1  (1344)  
K/CMB       14. Kolly Michael                       92 Marly                         12.51,3      1.47,2 (22010)  
C/M45      629. Kolly Michel                        60 Marly                       1:51.28,9     48.59,4  (5398)  
C/W35      145. Kolly Nathalie                      68 Rossens FR                  1:39.26,4     29.38,8  (4343)  
C/M20      874. Kolly Rafaël                        85 Aigle                       1:23.59,0     23.45,1  (1345)  
C/M50      233. Kolly René                          56 Mézières FR                 1:29.36,9     29.03,2  (6828)  
K/EMC       48. Kolly Romain                        98 Rossens FR                     6.10,7      1.19,8 (20820)  
C/M40      265. Kolly Rudolf                        65 Plasselb                    1:20.37,6     19.50,8  (1346)  
C/M20      885. Kolly Stephane                      73 Hauteville                  1:24.14,3     24.00,4  (2391)  
C/M40      345. Kolly Yves                          62 Châtillon FR                1:23.30,8     22.44,0  (2864)  
C/W45       39. Kolly Yvonne                        60 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:28.34,4     13.26,4  (3372)  
C/M20      998. König Ernst                         78 Kirchlindach                1:25.57,2     25.43,3  (4344)  
C/M45      166. Kopp Jean-Marc                      59 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:19.38,8     17.09,3  (1347)  
C/M20      524. Kopp Jérôme                         80 Genève                      1:18.10,4     17.56,5  (2392)  
C/M65        2. Kopp Peter                          37 Lyssach                     1:17.22,1      0.24,5   (563)  
J/CF       101. Kostenbaum Saskia                   82 Conches                     1:04.31,9     28.51,7 (10099)  
C/M20      688. Köstinger Andreas                   70 Bourguillon                 1:21.02,6     20.48,7  (1348)  
C/M45       34. Köstinger Guido                     60 LAT Sense                   1:10.44,3      8.14,8   (559)  
C/W20       34. Köstinger Isabelle                  77 Düdingen                    1:22.15,1     13.18,1  (2393)  
J/CM        28. Kottelat J.-Claude                  55 Courroux                      39.40,0      9.27,5 (10100)  
C/M20      868. Kovacs André                        74 Genève                      1:23.56,1     23.42,2  (2394)  
WL         ---  Köver Geneviève                     43 Dübendorf                   2:09.46,6       -----  (8105)  
C/M40      401. Kqiku Zijadin                       63 Pont (Veveyse)              1:25.07,0     24.20,2  (2395)  
C/M40      465. Kradolfer Werner                    63 Zermatt                     1:27.21,5     26.34,7  (3373)  
J/CF        39. Krähenbühl Alena                    89 Cortébert                     51.00,1     15.19,9 (10205)  
K/PM        15. Krähenbühl Cyril                    01 Fribourg                       4.03,5      0.48,6 (20052)  
C/Elite     13. Krähenbühl Jacques                  64 Fribourg                      55.28,1      1.45,0    (14)  
K/EFB       55. Krähenbühl Solène                   96 Fribourg                      10.12,3      2.41,8 (20675)  
C/W20      100. Kramer Alexandra                    78 Galmiz                      1:30.57,8     22.00,8  (3755)  
C/W20      138. Kramer Berner Liliane               76 Büchslen                    1:34.33,4     25.36,4  (3376)  
J/WC       ---  Kramer Heinz                        52 Liebistorf                    58.01,4       ----- (10643)  
C/M50      164. Krämer Hugo                         56 Jona                        1:25.12,3     24.38,6  (1350)  
C/W40       64. Kramer Sandra                       66 Murten                      1:31.10,8     17.59,7  (4345)  
C/M45      155. Krattinger Beat                     58 Düdingen                    1:19.16,1     16.46,6  (1351)  
C/M20      506. Krattinger David                    81 Fribourg                    1:17.50,0     17.36,1   (564)  
J/WC       ---  Krattinger Laurence                 69 Bulle                       1:17.17,4       ----- (10644)  
K/EFA        3. Krattinger Olivia                   94 Düdingen                      10.58,5      0.32,5 (21417)  
J/CM       112. Krause Adrien                       91 Fribourg                    1:10.16,1     40.03,6 (10101)  
C/W20       48. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Denges                      1:25.27,0     16.30,0  (3377)  
K/EFA       32. Krayenbül Délia                     94 6 P Rossens                   12.48,2      2.22,2 (21444)  
C/W20      113. Krebs-Blum Katja                    80 Worb                        1:32.14,4     23.17,4  (3378)  
C/W20      106. Krebs Céline                        75 Collex                      1:31.40,0     22.43,0  (4346)  
C/M20      521. Krebs Christophe                    73 Collex                      1:18.06,1     17.52,2  (1352)  
J/WC       ---  Krebs Elisabeth                     62 Bévilard                    1:12.02,6       ----- (10645)  
WL         ---  Krebs Therese                       69 BIGLA                       2:31.15,9       -----  (8106)  
C/Elite     45. Kreienbuehl Christian               73 Granges-Paccot              1:03.07,5      9.24,4    (39)  
C/M60      139. Krenger Paul                        44 Matten b. Interl            1:41.37,8     32.12,0  (5399)  
C/M45      452. Kreuzer Othmar                      59 Bitsch                      1:33.39,7     31.10,2  (4347)  
C/W40       75. Kreuzer Prisca                      62 Bitsch                      1:33.40,2     20.29,1  (5400)  
C/CadF       3. Kreuzer Victoria                    89 Fiesch                      1:22.22,1      7.33,5  (5811)  
C/Elite      7. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 Muri b. Bern                1:07.43,0      6.25,1   (208)  
K/EMD       15. Krieg Mael                          99 Bourguillon                    3.15,3      0.35,0 (20429)  
C/M20      373. Krieger Eric                        76 Genève                      1:15.21,7     15.07,8   (565)  
C/M45      608. Kruit Fred                          61 Fribourg                    1:46.51,1     44.21,6  (6839)  
C/W20      184. Krummen Michaela                    83 Bösingen                    1:37.16,6     28.19,6  (5401)  
C/JunH      21. Krummen Thomas                      87 Bösingen                    1:19.31,9     14.04,8  (2396)  
C/W35       65. Kueffer Caroline                    69 Les Cullayes                1:30.31,1     20.43,5  (4348)  
C/M50       48. Kuehni Hans                         55 Fribourg                    1:16.39,8     16.06,1  (1353)  
C/M45      491. Kuemmerli Bernard                   58 Begnins                     1:35.34,1     33.04,6  (5402)  
C/M20      910. Kuenzle Bernhard                    77 Krauchthal                  1:24.31,6     24.17,7  (1810)  
C/M60      166. Kuenzli Heinz                       44 Düdingen                    1:47.14,0     37.48,2  (5403)  
C/M65       26. Kuhn Mario                          40 Vevey                       1:33.59,6     17.02,0  (3983)  
C/M50      240. Kuhn Pierre                         56 Neyruz FR                   1:29.56,7     29.23,0  (3380)  
WL         ---  Kühni Christine                     57 Eggiwil                     2:35.13,2       -----  (8196)  
C/M20      501. Kühni Joël                          76 UNIFR Chemistry 1           1:17.46,9     17.33,0  (1354)  
C/M20     1098. Kumar Bharat                        80 Denges                      1:27.36,9     27.23,0  (4349)  
C/W35      173. Kümin Cynthia                       69 Zürich                      1:42.51,7     33.04,1  (6403)  
C/W20       86. Kummer Delphine                     77 Pully                       1:28.54,1     19.57,1  (5900)  
C/W35       24. Kummer-Schneider Andrea             69 Baltschieder                1:24.45,7     14.58,1  (2397)  
C/M60       53. Kundert Hanspeter                   44 Steffisburg                 1:29.45,1     20.19,3  (3799)  
C/M20     1625. Kundert Marc                        69 Steffisburg                 1:39.40,1     39.26,2  (6404)  
C/M20      833. Kündig Lukas                        73 Stäfa                       1:23.29,0     23.15,1  (3382)  
J/CF        86. Küng Hedy                           39 Baar                          58.38,1     22.57,9 (10102)  
C/JunF       2. Küng Maude                          87 CARE Vevey                  1:25.40,3      5.20,0  (2398)  
J/CM       102. Küng Paul                           40 Baar                          58.39,1     28.26,6 (10103)  
C/M55      160. Kunz Kurt                           51 Lyss                        1:33.21,6     23.19,5  (4350)  
J/CM        74. Kunz Pierre                         38 Montreux                      49.04,0     18.51,5 (10104)  
C/M20     1315. Kunz Roland                         67 WIFAG 2                     1:31.42,4     31.28,5  (1355)  
C/M55      275. Kunzmann Urs                        48 Gland                       1:45.16,3     35.14,2  (6406)  
C/M50       36. Kuonen Kurt                         54 Lalden                      1:15.13,2     14.39,5   (566)  
J/WC       ---  Kuonen Sonja                        65 Baltschieder                1:14.53,3       ----- (10893)  
C/M45      161. Kuonen Viktor                       61 Baltschieder                1:19.22,8     16.53,3  (1356)  
C/M40      245. Küpfer Michael                      64 Burgdorf                    1:19.47,2     19.00,4  (1827)  
C/M40      158. Kupsch Herbert                      65 Fribourg                    1:16.08,6     15.21,8  (1357)  
C/M20       65. Kurmann Beat                        77 Cortaillod                  1:06.37,2      6.23,3   (981)  
C/M40      802. Kurmann Daniel                      62 Fribourg                    1:44.37,6     43.50,8  (3871)  
J/WC       ---  Kurmann Florence                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:00.19,7       ----- (10647)  
C/M40      113. Kurmann Severin                     63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:13.54,9     13.08,1  (2399)  
C/M55      291. Kurt Fritz                          47 Ittigen                     1:48.56,6     38.54,5  (5404)  
C/W55       15. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                   1:34.30,6     19.06,7  (5405)  
C/W35       98. Kurtz Jocelyne                      68 Genève                      1:34.17,5     24.29,9  (3383)  
C/M40      788. Kurz François                       66 Genéve                      1:43.10,1     42.23,3  (4351)  
C/M40      269. Kurz Olivier                        63 Lausanne                    1:20.48,0     20.01,2  (1358)  
K/EFA       17. Kurzo Aurélie                       93 Granges-Paccot                11.39,1      1.13,1 (21445)  
K/EMD        7. Kurzo Julien                        99 Granges-Paccot                 3.03,7      0.23,4 (20430)  
J/WC       ---  Kurzo Nicole                        68 Granges-Paccot              1:26.18,9       ----- (10648)  
C/M20     1334. Kuster Gregory                      70 Luins                       1:31.59,0     31.45,1  (4353)  
C/M45      318. Küttel Christian                    61 Adliswil                    1:27.07,7     24.38,2  (1359)  
C/M20      879. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                      1:24.07,1     23.53,2  (1360)  

total 258



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.