73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "J"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20     1406. Jaccard Emmanuel                    74 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:33.54,1     33.40,2  (4307)  
C/W45       48. Jaccard Francine                    60 Nuvilly                     1:31.30,1     16.22,1  (3335)  
C/M50      436. Jaccard Paul                        54 La Vraconnaz                1:53.21,6     52.47,9  (6851)  
C/M70       12. Jaccaud Philippe                    35 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:42.42,7     22.51,2  (6360)  
C/M40      461. Jaccoud Blaise                      63 Lausanne                    1:27.16,6     26.29,8  (5848)  
C/M45      501. Jaccoud Christophe                  59 Lausanne                    1:36.11,2     33.41,7  (5362)  
C/W20       60. Jaccoud Marjolaine                  84 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:26.41,6     17.44,6  (2350)  
C/M45      453. Jackson Stewart                     57 Nyon                        1:33.42,2     31.12,7  (5779)  
C/M50      173. Jacot-Descombes Christian           56 Lausanne                    1:25.57,0     25.23,3  (2351)  
C/M65       38. Jacot-Guillarmod Roland             40 Corminboeuf                 1:36.57,4     19.59,8  (3336)  
C/W40      197. Jacquat Christiane                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:48.25,0     35.13,9  (5363)  
WL         ---  Jacquat Evelyne                     67 Neyruz FR                   2:18.31,9       -----  (8095)  
C/M55      158. Jacquat Gilbert                     47 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:32.54,5     22.52,4  (4308)  
K/EFA       49. Jacquat Océane                      94 Neyruz FR                     14.06,5      3.40,5 (21415)  
C/M20     1528. Jacquat Olivier                     68 Colombier NE                1:36.53,9     36.40,0  (6361)  
J/WC       ---  Jacquerioz Marie                    61 Bramois                     1:15.23,1       ----- (10660)  
C/W40      142. Jacquier Ghislaine                  66 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:42.22,8     29.11,7  (1318)  
C/M50      443. Jacquier Philippe                   56 Ferlens VD                  1:54.13,6     53.39,9  (5364)  
C/W45      149. Jacquier Wanda                      57 Vouvry                      1:50.16,0     35.08,0  (6362)  
C/W35       48. Jacquod Caroline                    69 Bramois                     1:28.46,8     18.59,2  (5365)  
C/M40      499. Jacquod Didier                      66 Bramois                     1:28.46,5     27.59,7  (5366)  
C/W35       99. Jacquod Laurence                    67 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:34.20,1     24.32,5  (5367)  
C/M20      903. Jaeger Daniel                       81 Cureglia                    1:24.26,7     24.12,8  (1319)  
C/W55       12. Jaggi Theres                        50 Gossau SG                   1:32.40,8     17.16,9  (1828)  
C/M40      878. Jakob Markus                        64 Meilen                      2:10.36,4   1:09.49,6  (7268)  
C/M60       48. Jamai Mustapha                      42 Zürich                      1:29.19,4     19.53,6  (2352)  
WL         ---  Jan Isabelle                        66 Aire-la-Ville               2:27.47,9       -----  (8096)  
C/M20      912. Jan Jan Philippe Philippe           72 Lutry                       1:24.32,6     24.18,7  (2353)  
C/M50      370. Janniello Elpido                    52 Bellinzona                  1:40.24,4     39.50,7  (5368)  
C/W35      108. Jannpne Mauron Lucia                70 Lovens                      1:35.12,4     25.24,8  (5885)  
C/W50       94. Janssen Floortje                    55 Lyss                        1:57.12,1     40.16,8  (7191)  
WL         ---  Jaquemet Ariane                     74 Corcelles-Payerne           2:19.26,2       -----  (8097)  
C/W45       47. Jaques Lovera Corinne               60 Bernex                      1:31.03,8     15.55,8  (4310)  
C/CadH      12. Jaques Sébastien                    89 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:16.25,1     12.36,4   (540)  
J/WC       ---  Jaquet Beatrice                     67 Corminboeuf                 1:19.29,0       ----- (10856)  
C/M55      215. Jaquet Jean-Pierre                  47 Le Muids                    1:37.51,5     27.49,4  (4753)  
K/EMA       13. Jaquet Landry                       93 Posieux                       10.25,3      1.11,8 (21670)  
C/W60       19. Jaquet Michèle                      46 Le Noirmont                 1:51.29,6     31.18,8  (7271)  
C/M70       29. Jaquier Francis                     31 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.12,9     36.21,4  (6363)  
C/M45      208. Jaquier Jean-Daniel                 60 Nyon                        1:22.24,5     19.55,0   (541)  
C/M50       29. Jaquier Marcel                      53 Grandcour                   1:14.00,8     13.27,1   (542)  
C/W20      213. Jaquier Marion                      83 Grandcour                   1:38.57,0     30.00,0  (7272)  
C/M40      819. Jaster Georg                        62 D-Ratingen                  1:46.27,2     45.40,4  (7273)  
C/M45      167. Jaton Claude                        60 Blonay                      1:19.45,5     17.16,0  (1804)  
C/M60      111. Jaton Gerald                        44 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.39,1     27.13,3  (5861)  
C/M60      107. Jaton Jean-Claude                   44 Orbe                        1:36.16,9     26.51,1  (4311)  
C/W35       22. Jaton Mireille                      67 Blonay                      1:24.04,5     14.16,9  (6364)  
C/W40      213. Jaton Nathalie                      66 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:52.08,8     38.57,7  (7274)  
C/M40      847. Jaton Pascal                        65 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:52.08,4     51.21,6  (7275)  
C/M20      840. Jaunin Christian                    76 Nyon                        1:23.33,0     23.19,1  (2355)  
C/M20      571. Jaunin Lucas                        67 Lausanne                    1:18.55,4     18.41,5  (2356)  
C/M50      456. Jauslin Olivier                     52 Renens VD                   2:00.56,3   1:00.22,6  (6365)  
C/W20      251. Jaussi Sonia                        72 Aïre                        1:41.23,3     32.26,3  (5369)  
C/M20      951. Javaux Philippe                     72 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:25.02,3     24.48,4  (3790)  
C/W20      195. Jayet Sandrine                      79 Hermenches                  1:38.06,4     29.09,4  (5370)  
C/M40      456. Jean-Mairet Michel                  62 Peseux                      1:27.04,6     26.17,8  (3928)  
C/M50      334. Jeanbourquin Pascal                 56 Lausanne                    1:37.33,3     36.59,6  (3338)  
C/M20      204. Jeandupeux Patrick                  85 Marly                       1:11.11,9     10.58,0   (543)  
WL         ---  Jeandupeux Pia                      57 Marly                       2:17.57,7       -----  (8098)  
C/M20     1030. Jeanmafre Stephane                  75 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.21,1     26.07,2  (2903)  
C/W55       51. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:52.47,6     37.23,7  (5849)  
C/M45      276. Jeanneret Laurent                   59 Villiers                    1:25.04,4     22.34,9  (3339)  
C/JunH      10. Jeanneret Raphaël                   87 Châtel-St-Denis             1:14.18,2      8.51,1   (544)  
C/M45      353. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   1:28.32,0     26.02,5  (4312)  
C/M65       81. Jeannin Michel                      37 Boudevilliers               2:00.02,1     43.04,5  (7277)  
C/M20     1425. Jeanningros Maxime                  78 Neyruz FR                   1:34.25,1     34.11,2  (6366)  
C/M40      712. Jeanrenaud Michel                   65 Burtigny                    1:37.39,2     36.52,4  (5371)  
C/M40      356. Jeanrichard Vincent                 66 Tramelan                    1:23.44,1     22.57,3  (1320)  
C/JunH      17. Jeckelmann Manuel                   87 Tafers                      1:16.17,2     10.50,1  (3920)  
C/M45      136. Jecker Maurice                      57 Ponthaux                    1:18.25,6     15.56,1  (1321)  
C/M20      469. Jégou Gilles                        79 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:17.14,3     17.00,4  (3340)  
C/M55      284. Jeker Anton                         50 Meyrin                      1:46.44,2     36.42,1  (6368)  
C/W60       16. Jeker Rosemary                      45 Meyrin                      1:46.43,6     26.32,8  (6369)  
C/M45      558. Jeker Urs                           57 Breitenbach                 1:41.10,7     38.41,2  (6859)  
K/EFA       31. Jelk Daniela                        93 Fribourg                      12.47,0      2.21,0 (21456)  
C/M40      309. Jelk Guy-Noël                       64 Fribourg                    1:22.22,8     21.36,0  (1322)  
K/EFC       70. Jelk Sabina                         97 Fribourg                       7.01,5      1.40,5 (20671)  
C/M20     1279. Jemelin Eric                        67 Le Muids                    1:30.55,0     30.41,1  (4313)  
C/M65       22. Jendly Josef                        41 Düdingen                    1:31.32,5     14.34,9  (3844)  
C/M60      183. Jenni Jean-Pierre                   45 Meinisberg                  1:51.38,6     42.12,8  (6370)  
J/CF        27. Jenni Loosli Christine              57 Muri b. Bern                  48.21,8     12.41,6 (10232)  
C/Elite      4. Jenni Mirja                         76 Oberwil b. Büren            1:03.17,8      1.59,9   (206)  
C/Elite     29. Jenny Adrian                        79 Wünnewil                    1:00.08,4      6.25,3    (54)  
C/M60      188. Jenny André                         44 Fribourg                    1:54.09,3     44.43,5  (7278)  
C/W20      178. Jenny Arlette                       85 Wünnewil                    1:36.43,4     27.46,4  (6371)  
C/W20      353. Jenny Catherine                     81 Fribourg                    1:51.32,4     42.35,4  (7279)  
K/EFB       67. Jenny Chloé                         96 Vandoeuvres                   10.56,4      3.25,9 (21082)  
C/M40       70. Jenny Christian                     66 Vandoeuvres                 1:10.35,1      9.48,3   (545)  
C/W40       26. Jenny Esther                        63 Winterthur                  1:23.56,2     10.45,1  (2358)  
C/M45       81. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:15.02,1     12.32,6  (1323)  
K/EMC       63. Jenny Tim                           97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         6.34,6      1.43,7 (20854)  
C/M40      525. Jenny Urs                           65 Tentlingen                  1:29.44,8     28.58,0  (3341)  
K/EMA       10. Jensen Erik                         94 Corminboeuf                   10.20,8      1.07,3 (21646)  
J/WC       ---  Jensen Gloria                       46 Corminboeuf                 1:19.10,9       ----- (10783)  
C/M20     1703. Jentsch Stéphane                    67 Choëx                       1:43.11,7     42.57,8  (5373)  
C/M60       89. Jentzen Reinhold                    42 Basel                       1:34.02,8     24.37,0  (6372)  
C/M20      863. Jequier Francois                    69 St-Sulpice VD               1:23.52,6     23.38,7  (1324)  
C/M50      152. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex               1:24.32,7     23.59,0  (2359)  
C/Elite      3. Jerotich Milka                      86 KEN-Kenya                   1:02.44,6      1.26,7   (215)  
C/M40      584. Jglesias François                   66 Cugy FR                     1:32.10,3     31.23,5  (6373)  
C/M50      408. Jichlinski Patrice                  54 CHUV 2                      1:46.55,7     46.22,0  (5374)  
J/WC       ---  Jimenez Corinne                     63 Vouvry                      1:17.45,2       ----- (10633)  
C/M55      216. Jobin Jean Michel                   48 Fribourg                    1:37.52,9     27.50,8  (5375)  
C/M20      947. Jobin Yannick                       73 Delémont                    1:24.59,0     24.45,1  (2360)  
C/M20      114. Jodry Stève                         75 Les Bois                    1:08.37,3      8.23,4   (894)  
C/M40       28. Joerg Martin                        64 Ins                         1:07.25,8      6.39,0   (546)  
C/W20      207. Joerg Mirjam                        80 Basel                       1:38.39,2     29.42,2  (5376)  
C/M20      965. Joerin Christophe                   70 Fribourg                    1:25.15,5     25.01,6  (2361)  
C/M55      129. John-Paul Vader                     50 Lutry                       1:30.46,2     20.44,1  (2823)  
C/M20     1650. Johner Stefan                       71 Burgdorf                    1:40.40,3     40.26,4  (6803)  
C/W40       84. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             62 Fribourg                    1:34.56,7     21.45,6  (4316)  
J/WC       ---  Joliat Philippe                     69 Bulle                       1:17.18,0       ----- (10636)  
C/M45      599. Jolidon Bernard                     61 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:45.51,7     43.22,2  (7280)  
C/M40      777. Jolidon Christophe                  66 Nyon                        1:42.01,4     41.14,6  (6374)  
C/M20     1694. Jolidon François                    73 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:42.50,2     42.36,3  (7612)  
C/W40      231. Jolidon Nathalie                    66 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:55.51,0     42.39,9  (7281)  
C/W35      169. Jolidon Veronique                   68 Nyon                        1:42.01,2     32.13,6  (6375)  
C/M20      578. Jolliet Frédéric                    81 Domdidier                   1:19.07,8     18.53,9  (2362)  
C/M20     1235. Jolliet Yanick                      79 Domdidier                   1:30.04,8     29.50,9  (3791)  
C/Elite      2. Joly Angéline                       74 Travers                     1:02.34,6      1.16,7   (207)  
C/M20     1020. Joly Olivier                        76 Cernier                     1:26.14,3     26.00,4  (4318)  
C/M20     1553. Joly Sébastien                      70 Genève                      1:37.36,1     37.22,2  (6376)  
C/M20      386. Joly Valéry                         74 Nyon                        1:15.38,8     15.24,9  (2363)  
C/M40      786. Jomim Philippe                      65 Granges-Paccot              1:42.58,4     42.11,6  (2879)  
C/M55      188. Joner Markus                        48 Gumefens                    1:35.25,2     25.23,1  (6377)  
C/M50      269. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:32.11,0     31.37,3  (2364)  
K/EMA       49. Jorand Kevin                        93 Montbrelloz                   12.20,3      3.06,8 (21666)  
K/EMB       85. Jorand Lucas                        95 Montbrelloz                   11.06,5      4.08,2 (21284)  
C/M40      628. Jorand Nicolas                      66 Montbrelloz                 1:34.18,6     33.31,8  (5377)  
C/W35      197. Jorand Véronique                    68 Matran                      1:45.51,6     36.04,0  (6378)  
J/WC       ---  Jordan Elisabeth                    ?? Saillon                     1:18.14,2       ----- (10637)  
C/JunH      29. Jordan Manuel                       88 Brig                        1:23.42,8     18.15,7  (4319)  
K/EFC       13. Jordan Margaux                      97 Le Mouret                      5.44,8      0.23,8 (20658)  
C/W35       93. Jordan Monique                      68 Villarepos                  1:33.50,6     24.03,0  (3792)  
C/W20      371. Jordan Muriel                       75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:55.23,3     46.26,3  (6379)  
C/M45      141. Jordan Philipp                      60 Brig                        1:18.39,2     16.09,7  (2365)  
C/W40      147. Jordan Véronique                    65 Epalinges                   1:43.16,3     30.05,2  (6380)  
WL         ---  Jörg Eliane                         78 Niederdorf                  2:17.08,2       -----  (8099)  
C/M20      153. Jorg Frédéric                       76 Genève                      1:09.49,7      9.35,8   (547)  
C/M55      162. Jörg Fritz                          51 Oberönz                     1:33.29,4     23.27,3  (3342)  
C/M20     1046. Joris Guillaume                     82 Le Châble VS                1:26.30,8     26.16,9  (2366)  
C/M20     1385. Joris Pierre-Alain                  68 Bourg-St-Pierre             1:33.21,1     33.07,2  (4321)  
C/JunH      19. Joris Romain                        88 Levron                      1:16.39,7     11.12,6  (1773)  
J/WC       ---  Joris Sonia                         70 Vouvry                      1:17.45,1       ----- (10638)  
C/M20      465. Jornod Nicolas                      85 Le Locle                    1:17.11,5     16.57,6  (2908)  
C/M50      183. Joseph Louis                        52 Cheiry                      1:26.19,3     25.45,6  (1325)  
J/WC       ---  Jossi Fazi                          55 Vouvry                      1:24.54,4       ----- (10639)  
K/EMC       25. Jost Elias                          97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         5.50,8      0.59,9 (20855)  
C/M50      160. Jost Jürg                           56 Zollbrück                   1:24.57,0     24.23,3  (2367)  
C/M45      454. Jost Ulrich                         60 Belp                        1:33.43,0     31.13,5  (3343)  
C/M65       40. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    1:37.20,8     20.23,2  (2368)  
C/M20      617. Jouan Patrice                       67 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:19.45,6     19.31,7   (548)  
C/M20     1644. Jourdren Yann                       73 F-Oberhausbergen            1:40.30,6     40.16,7  (7690)  
C/M20     1318. Jousson Fabien                      75 Carrouge VD                 1:31.45,4     31.31,5  (2369)  
J/CF         6. Joux Justine                        87 Renens VD                     39.10,9      3.30,7 (10203)  
C/CadH       3. Joux Lionel                         90 Renens VD                   1:07.13,7      3.25,0   (895)  
C/W40      199. Joye Carla                          66 Courtepin                   1:48.58,6     35.47,5  (6381)  
C/M20      441. Joye Denis                          73 Chénens                     1:16.36,8     16.22,9  (1326)  
C/W45       30. Joye Diana                          58 CARE Vevey                  1:26.40,0     11.32,0  (4322)  
C/W45      129. Joye Françoise                      58 Fribourg                    1:45.58,5     30.50,5  (5378)  
C/M40      323. Joye Hubert                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:22.50,0     22.03,2  (2371)  
C/M40       84. Joye Jean-Claude                    62 Pensier                     1:11.45,6     10.58,8   (549)  
C/Elite     15. Joye Karine                         69 Châtonnaye                  1:11.52,4     10.34,5   (221)  
J/CF        25. Joye Olivia                         89 Blonay                        48.04,4     12.24,2 (10091)  
C/M20     1335. Joye Patrick                        75 Marly                       1:31.59,4     31.45,5  (3890)  
C/M40      536. Joye Pierre                         63 Gland                       1:30.09,4     29.22,6  (4323)  
C/M20      803. Joye Samuel                         79 Torny-le-Grand              1:23.01,2     22.47,3  (1774)  
C/M20      543. Joyet Antoine                       70 Grancy                      1:18.36,1     18.22,2  (1327)  
C/M40      146. Juan Joseph                         65 Meyrin                      1:15.22,3     14.35,5  (1328)  
C/M20     1548. Jubin Manuel                        77 Nyon                        1:37.32,3     37.18,4  (4324)  
C/M45      410. Juchli Peter                        59 Berikon                     1:31.38,7     29.09,2  (3344)  
C/M45      342. Jud Markus                          58 Zürich                      1:28.15,4     25.45,9  (4325)  
C/M20     1268. Jugen Guido                         74 Aigle                       1:30.34,3     30.20,4  (3345)  
K/EMC       14. Juillerat Antoine                   98 Le Mouret                      5.27,5      0.36,6 (20856)  
K/EMB       15. Juillerat Romain                    96 Le Mouret                      8.05,7      1.07,4 (21260)  
C/M50      335. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                     1:37.34,0     37.00,3  (2372)  
K/EFD       60. Julmy Melanie                       99 Bourguillon                    4.31,6      1.49,5 (20251)  
K/EFC       39. Julmy Sarah                         97 Bourguillon                    6.20,8      0.59,8 (20670)  
K/EFD       61. Julmy Tanja                         99 Bourguillon                    4.41,0      1.58,9 (20252)  
C/M20     1089. Jungi Richard                       67 Orpund                      1:27.16,2     27.02,3  (3346)  
C/W50       32. Jungo Anita                         52 Tafers                      1:36.53,1     19.57,8  (5379)  
WL         ---  Jungo Beatrice                      65 Tentlingen                  2:18.27,4       -----  (8100)  
C/W20      230. Jungo Carmen                        79 Posieux                     1:40.37,0     31.40,0  (7282)  
C/M20     1050. Jungo Daniel                        86 Tafers                      1:26.32,2     26.18,3  (2848)  
C/M20     1038. Jungo Dominique                     81 Fribourg                    1:26.24,6     26.10,7  (3347)  
C/M55       87. Jungo Felix                         48 Corminboeuf                 1:26.01,3     15.59,2  (1329)  
C/M50      150. Jungo Franz                         55 Düdingen                    1:24.25,8     23.52,1  (2924)  
C/M50      123. Jungo Gabriel                       52 Tafers                      1:22.49,7     22.16,0  (1330)  
C/M50      256. Jungo Henri                         52 Granges-Marnand             1:31.20,4     30.46,7  (3793)  
C/M45      463. Jungo Hubert                        61 Alterswil FR                1:34.03,4     31.33,9  (3348)  
J/CM        71. Jungo Michael                       71 Kleinbösingen                 48.05,3     17.52,8 (10092)  
C/M55       36. Jungo Paul                          50 Posieux                     1:19.50,8      9.48,7  (1331)  
C/W20      182. Jungo Rita                          73 Bösingen                    1:36.54,3     27.57,3  (5380)  
C/M20      890. Jungo Stefan                        73 Kleinbösingen               1:24.16,1     24.02,2  (4326)  
C/M20      252. Junker Christophe                   76 BTG ECLEPENS                1:12.51,9     12.38,0   (550)  
C/M45      315. Junod Alain                         58 Lausanne                    1:27.01,1     24.31,6  (3794)  
C/M20     1095. Junod Laurent                       70 Lausanne                    1:27.31,0     27.17,1  (3349)  
C/M50      460. Junod Marc                          55 Chêne-Bourg                 2:04.37,1   1:04.03,4  (6804)  
C/M50      432. Jurgens Dirk-Jan                    52 Genève                      1:52.23,3     51.49,6  (7283)  
C/W45      139. Juri Christine                      57 Genève                      1:47.43,9     32.35,9  (6382)  
C/M55      324. Jutzet Erwin-David                  51 Schmitten FR                2:12.28,5   1:02.26,4  (7284)  
C/W50       60. Jutzet Luzia                        56 Schmitten FR                1:45.44,1     28.48,8  (5381)  
K/EFA       58. Jutzet Magalie                      94 Fribourg                      15.37,8      5.11,8 (21450)  
C/W50       66. Jutzet Monique                      52 CAS Moléson femmes          1:47.35,2     30.39,9  (6383)  
C/M40      219. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Wabern                      1:18.52,1     18.05,3  (2374)  
C/M50      388. Juvet Claude-Alain                  56 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:43.19,4     42.45,7  (6384)  
C/W45       26. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:26.06,2     10.58,2  (2375)  
J/WC       ---  Juvet Pascal                        68 Avry-sur-Matran             1:00.37,5       ----- (10640)  

total 208



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.