73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "I"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20     1033. Iacoviello Massimo                  77 BTG ECLEPENS                1:26.22,4     26.08,5  (4302)  
J/WC       ---  Ilde Mona                           50 Arbedo                      1:14.04,8       ----- (10630)  
C/M40      283. Illien Mario                        63 Lausanne                    1:21.24,1     20.37,3  (2346)  
C/M50      155. Imbert Christian                    54 Froideville                 1:24.35,9     24.02,2  (6356)  
K/PM         3. Imeri Fitim                         01 Genève                         3.18,4      0.03,5 (20058)  
K/EFC        1. Imeri Xheneta                       97 Genève                         5.21,0       ----- (20684)  
J/CM        57. Imesch Erich                        40 Naters                        45.43,5     15.31,0 (10088)  
C/M20      516. Imfeld Andreas                      86 Murten                      1:17.59,6     17.45,7  (1315)  
C/JunH      33. Imfeld Jonas                        88 Murten                      1:25.28,5     20.01,4  (3789)  
C/M20     1001. Imhof Gérard-Yves                   71 Bernex                      1:26.00,7     25.46,8  (1316)  
C/W50       20. Imhof Hélène                        56 Lutry                       1:32.20,8     15.25,5  (4303)  
C/M45      535. Imhof Olivier                       58 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:38.59,5     36.30,0  (5361)  
C/M20      729. Imhof Olivier                       71 Genolier                    1:21.41,8     21.27,9  (2926)  
C/M60       75. Imhof Pierre                        44 Sierre                      1:31.40,5     22.14,7  (3333)  
C/W55       46. Imhof Ursula K.                     47 Montreux                    1:47.22,0     31.58,1  (6357)  
C/M50        9. Imhot Beat                          56 Allschwil                   1:09.13,5      8.39,8   (534)  
C/M55       82. Imoberdorf Emil                     50 Ulrichen                    1:25.41,8     15.39,7  (2898)  
C/W50       82. In-Albon Eliane                     56 Lignerolle                  1:51.04,7     34.09,4  (7267)  
C/M60        6. Inauen Kurt                         45 Gossau SG                   1:16.04,6      6.38,8   (535)  
C/W35      110. Inderbitzin Jacqueline              69 Küttigen                    1:35.38,5     25.50,9  (4304)  
C/M45      619. Induni Enrico                       58 Club DEFI-Nestlé 2          1:48.53,6     46.24,1  (6358)  
C/M50       11. Ineichent Robert                    54 Turbenthal                  1:09.46,3      9.12,6   (975)  
J/CM        50. Inniger Leander                     77 Frutigen                      44.32,5     14.20,0 (10089)  
C/M65       42. Invernizzi Luigi                    41 Quartino                    1:37.38,5     20.40,9  (4305)  
C/M20      446. Irrausch Frank                      69 Banque Cantolale de Fribo   1:16.47,7     16.33,8   (536)  
C/M50      158. Iseli Marcel                        54 Beatenberg                  1:24.49,0     24.15,3  (3334)  
C/M40       59. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                      1:09.44,2      8.57,4   (537)  
C/M20      990. Isler Olivier                       71 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:25.49,4     25.35,5  (2822)  
C/M20       66. Isler Patrick                       69 Bopst SA                    1:06.47,2      6.33,3   (538)  
C/W20       83. Isler Rahel                         80 Bern                        1:28.39,1     19.42,1  (6359)  
C/M40      566. Isler Roland                        65 Thalwil                     1:31.23,9     30.37,1  (4306)  
C/M45      471. Isler Stephan                       58 Wohlen AG                   1:34.40,0     32.10,5  (5847)  
C/M20      512. Isoz Cédric                         69 Châtelaine                  1:17.57,2     17.43,3  (1317)  
C/M45      313. Isoz Claude                         60 Villeneuve VD               1:26.55,4     24.25,9  (2348)  
C/W45       27. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                  1:26.14,3     11.06,3  (2349)  

total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.