73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "H"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/W50       99. Haake Barbara                       55 Marly                       1:58.40,5     41.45,2  (7240)  
C/M20     1518. Haas Christian                      68 Aarau                       1:36.35,4     36.21,5  (3292)  
C/M20      541. Haas Ludwig                         71 Fully                       1:18.34,7     18.20,8  (1284)  
C/M20      222. Haas Romain                         71 Courtepin                   1:11.48,2     11.34,3   (505)  
C/M20       32. Habegger Etienne                    80 Team fédé 1                 1:04.56,1      4.42,2  (1771)  
C/M40      317. Haberkorn Eric                      62 Magnedens                   1:22.43,8     21.57,0  (1285)  
C/M20     1298. Haberthür Dave                      83 Basel                       1:31.20,8     31.06,9  (7241)  
C/M55      197. Hackenjos Erwin                     48 D-St. Georgen               1:36.05,9     26.03,8  (4274)  
C/M50      144. Hadorn Max                          55 Morges                      1:24.02,4     23.28,7  (3293)  
C/M20      103. Hadorn Thomas                       73 Forst                       1:08.15,8      8.01,9   (506)  
C/M20     1731. Haefeli Frédéric                    68 Tramelan                    1:44.47,1     44.33,2  (3294)  
C/M60       42. Haefeli Walter                      44 Le Noirmont                 1:27.55,3     18.29,5  (3927)  
C/M45      428. Haefliger Robert                    61 Reiden                      1:32.22,7     29.53,2  (3295)  
C/JunH      36. Haefliger Simon                     87 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:26.19,9     20.52,8  (6312)  
C/M45      197. Haeni Heinz                         57 Tentlingen                  1:21.36,6     19.07,1  (2315)  
C/M45      337. Haenni Beat                         60 Uettligen                   1:28.01,2     25.31,7  (2316)  
C/JunF       1. Haenni Dominique                    88 Murten                      1:20.20,3       -----  (3297)  
K/EMB       78. Haenni Florian                      96 Domdidier                      9.48,0      2.49,7 (21279)  
K/EMC       69. Haenni Frederic                     98 Domdidier                      6.43,7      1.52,8 (20873)  
C/M40      716. Haenni Henri                        62 Ecublens VD                 1:37.54,1     37.07,3  (7242)  
C/W20      155. Haenni Margarida                    76 Muntelier                   1:35.19,9     26.22,9  (6313)  
C/M20       34. Haenni Mario                        72 St. Ursen                   1:05.10,0      4.56,1   (507)  
C/W20       90. Haenni Muriel                       83 Team fédé 1                 1:29.42,3     20.45,3  (1772)  
C/M20     1837. Haenni Urs                          67 Muntelier                   1:57.31,0     57.17,1  (5331)  
C/M65       75. Haesler Rodolphe                    41 Savigny                     1:55.51,0     38.53,4  (6314)  
C/M20       54. Hafen Andreas                       72 Oberglatt ZH                1:06.12,9      5.59,0   (976)  
K/EFA       38. Hagen Laura                         94 Tafers                        12.58,7      2.32,7 (21413)  
C/M20      124. Hager Armin                         70 Kaltbrunn                   1:09.11,5      8.57,6   (508)  
C/W50       65. Hager Ruth                          52 Winterthur                  1:47.15,7     30.20,4  (7244)  
C/M45      548. Hahne Uwe                           61 D-Düsseldorf                1:39.51,3     37.21,8  (7245)  
J/WC       ---  Haigh Edith                         47 Fribourg                    1:19.10,4       -----  (8235)  
C/M55       70. Halaba Miroslaw                     50 Lyss                        1:23.59,8     13.57,7  (1286)  
C/W40       88. Halapi Christine                    64 Lajoux JU                   1:35.31,8     22.20,7  (6856)  
C/M50      285. Haldemann Andreas                   52 Schöfflisdorf               1:33.09,5     32.35,8  (3787)  
C/M20      370. Halden Jonathan                     75 Genève                      1:15.18,9     15.05,0   (509)  
C/M40      324. Haldimann Azim                      65 Regensdorf                  1:22.57,5     22.10,7  (3298)  
C/W20      220. Haldimann Melanie                   83 Jeuss                       1:39.33,8     30.36,8  (6317)  
C/M50      450. Haline Wolfgang                     53 Ostermundigen               1:56.12,5     55.38,8  (7246)  
C/W20       77. Halle Silja                         76 Genève                      1:27.37,6     18.40,6  (3299)  
C/M45      461. Haller Edgar                        60 Solothurn                   1:33.59,6     31.30,1  (7247)  
C/M20      904. Halter Daniel                       74 Nidau                       1:24.26,8     24.12,9  (5332)  
WL         ---  Halter Werner                       69 Marly                       1:59.27,1       -----  (8082)  
C/M45      269. Hamburger Dirk                      60 Fribourg                    1:24.52,0     22.22,5  (2317)  
C/W40       71. Hamel Dominique                     64 Moudon                      1:32.33,9     19.22,8  (6318)  
C/M20     1579. Hamoir Furcy                        71 Les Acacias                 1:38.17,1     38.03,2  (5333)  
K/EMB       75. Hamza Jan                           96 Murten                         9.30,5      2.32,2 (21288)  
K/EMC       55. Hamza Roman                         98 Murten                         6.19,6      1.28,7 (20882)  
C/W20      312. Handrick Fabienne                   79 Le Mouret                   1:46.53,4     37.56,4  (7248)  
C/W20       30. Handrik Milenka                     78 Genève                      1:21.32,1     12.35,1  (5334)  
J/WC       ---  Hänggeli Sandra                     67 Font                        1:13.37,1       ----- (10620)  
C/M20      351. Häni Beat                           74 Busswil b. Büren            1:14.59,6     14.45,7   (994)  
C/M45      411. Hanlon David                        60 St-Sulpice VD               1:31.43,7     29.14,2  (3300)  
C/M45      470. Hanna Simon                         61 Chêne-Bourg                 1:34.27,3     31.57,8  (5335)  
C/W50        8. Hänni Bernadette                    54 Murten                      1:24.49,5      7.54,2  (2318)  
C/M50      226. Hänni Rolf                          56 Bargen BE                   1:29.13,0     28.39,3  (3301)  
C/W50       12. Hänni Susanna                       53 Thun                        1:30.05,5     13.10,2  (3302)  
C/W20      121. Hans Monika                         81 Murten                      1:33.08,1     24.11,1  (5906)  
C/M45      281. Hans Peter                          57 Jeuss                       1:25.20,0     22.50,5  (3303)  
J/WC       ---  Hardon Natacha                      70 Colombier NE                1:19.47,7       ----- (10621)  
J/WC       ---  Hari Andreas                        70 Adelboden                   1:19.22,1       ----- (10622)  
J/WC       ---  Hari Sonja                          72 Reichenbach i. K.           1:26.10,7       ----- (10623)  
C/Elite     11. Harisoa Emma                        83 MAD                         1:09.52,1      8.34,2   (203)  
C/M20     1043. Harjan Winters                      73 Fribourg                    1:26.29,8     26.15,9   (937)  
C/W20      175. Haroun Caroline                     79 Lausanne                    1:36.39,3     27.42,3  (5336)  
C/M20      527. Harrington C Rodney                 71 IRL-Switz                   1:18.15,3     18.01,4  (3304)  
J/WC       ---  Harrison David                      49 Nyon                        1:22.50,0       ----- (10829)  
J/WC       ---  Harrison Kate                       50 Nyon                        1:23.48,6       ----- (10830)  
C/M20     1166. Hartmann Andreas                    69 Oberdorf SO                 1:28.43,7     28.29,8  (5844)  
C/W35      230. Hartmann Géraldine                  70 Ecuvillens                  1:51.05,7     41.18,1  (6321)  
C/M40      336. Hartmann Jürg                       64 Port                        1:23.16,7     22.29,9  (1288)  
C/M50      458. Hartmann Walter                     54 Riehen                      2:02.27,4   1:01.53,7  (6322)  
C/W45       55. Hasler Monika                       59 Lyss                        1:33.04,6     17.56,6  (4275)  
C/M40      810. Hasler Patrick                      63 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:45.30,4     44.43,6  (2320)  
C/M45      590. Hasler Willy                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:44.08,7     41.39,2  (7249)  
C/M55       95. Hassane Allal                       49 Vicques                     1:26.48,6     16.46,5  (2321)  
C/W20       97. Hassler Isabelle                    72 Ursy                        1:30.36,7     21.39,7  (5337)  
C/M20     1008. Hassler Nicolas                     71 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:26.04,9     25.51,0  (4276)  
C/M45       55. Hatt Roland                         60 Thayngen                    1:12.49,3     10.19,8   (513)  
C/M55      270. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                      1:44.43,2     34.41,1  (3305)  
C/CadF       2. Hauert Céline                       89 Schwarzenburg               1:14.51,7      0.03,1  (2322)  
C/M20      920. Hauert Patrick                      74 Pully                       1:24.36,9     24.23,0  (5901)  
C/M40      671. Haueter Michel                      62 Moutier                     1:35.59,7     35.12,9  (6323)  
C/W40       89. Haueter Monique                     64 Moutier                     1:35.33,4     22.22,3  (5806)  
C/M20     1643. Hauri Christian                     77 Bernex                      1:40.22,9     40.09,0  (1289)  
C/W50       28. Hausammann Margreth                 56 Bern                        1:35.14,4     18.19,1  (3306)  
C/W50       46. Hauser Anny                         55 Adliswil                    1:41.18,3     24.23,0  (7610)  
C/M60      121. Hauser Hanspeter                    42 Aesch BL                    1:38.04,5     28.38,7  (3308)  
C/M20      718. Hauser Jacques                      71 Marly                       1:21.30,7     21.16,8  (2323)  
WL         ---  Hauser Mariève                      75 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:23.07,5       -----  (8215)  
C/W35       10. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia              68 Fräschels                   1:19.35,3      9.47,7  (1290)  
C/M40      232. Häusli Stefan                       62 Blonay                      1:19.20,7     18.33,9  (1291)  
C/M20     1392. Hausser Philippe                    71 Bière                       1:33.32,0     33.18,1  (5338)  
C/W35      194. Hauswirth Lignon Laure              70 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:45.24,5     35.36,9  (7250)  
WL         ---  Hautemanière Cédric                 80 Prilly                      2:49.47,5       -----  (8083)  
C/M40      420. Haxhi Arben                         64 Fribourg                    1:25.54,9     25.08,1  (5339)  
K/EFC       71. Haxhi Tea                           98 Fribourg                       7.03,7      1.42,7 (20619)  
C/M20     1571. Haymoz Benno                        69 Alterswil FR                1:38.08,0     37.54,1  (5340)  
C/W20      131. Haymoz Claudia                      76 Alterswil FR                1:34.10,8     25.13,8  (6324)  
C/W40      203. Haymoz Isabelle                     62 Petit-Lancy                 1:49.17,4     36.06,3  (6325)  
C/M20     1309. Haymoz Ivan                         72 Alterswil FR                1:31.36,7     31.22,8  (6326)  
C/M60       33. Haymoz Kurt                         46 Düdingen                    1:25.33,1     16.07,3  (1292)  
K/EFC       18. Haymoz Lisa                         97 Marly                          6.02,7      0.41,7 (20620)  
C/W40      173. Haymoz Tiziana                      63 Bellevue                    1:46.03,6     32.52,5  (7251)  
C/W20      118. Hayoz Cotting Beatrice              72 Tafers                      1:32.32,7     23.35,7  (4277)  
C/M20      474. Hayoz Erich                         68 Kleinbösingen               1:17.17,7     17.03,8  (1293)  
C/M40      424. Hayoz Erwin                         63 Villarepos                  1:26.06,2     25.19,4  (3310)  
C/M45      295. Hayoz Hugo                          60 Düdingen                    1:25.52,2     23.22,7  (1294)  
C/M40       46. Hayoz Jean-Claude                   64 Marly                       1:09.11,4      8.24,6   (514)  
C/JunH      49. Hayoz Johannes                      88 Groupe E 3                  1:33.25,1     27.58,0  (3311)  
K/EMB       59. Hayoz Julien                        95 Chénens                        9.10,6      2.12,3 (21276)  
C/M50      398. Hayoz Marius                        55 Schmitten FR                1:45.02,2     44.28,5  (5341)  
C/M20      156. Hayoz Patrick                       67 Chénens                     1:10.00,8      9.46,9   (515)  
C/M20      897. Hearn Stuart                        75 Genève                      1:24.21,9     24.08,0  (4278)  
C/M20     1431. Hêche Ludovic                       77 Bévilard                    1:34.33,5     34.19,6  (6327)  
C/W20      116. Heckenroth Marion                   80 UNIFR Chemistry 2           1:32.30,1     23.33,1  (4279)  
C/M20       67. Hediger Damien                      84 SAS LS NORDIC TEAM          1:06.53,5      6.39,6   (891)  
K/PM        10. Hediger Romain                      01 Fribourg                       3.50,0      0.35,1 (20042)  
K/EFD       43. Hediger Victoria                    99 Fribourg                       3.32,2      0.50,1 (20250)  
C/M45      140. Hediher Daniel                      59 Ramlinsburg                 1:18.36,7     16.07,2  (1295)  
C/M60       13. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch BL                    1:20.20,0     10.54,2  (1296)  
C/M60       93. Hedjazi Mir.                        45 Lausanne                    1:34.21,3     24.55,5  (4280)  
C/M20     1784. Hegelbach Michel                    71 Petit-Lancy                 1:48.52,7     48.38,8  (6328)  
C/M20     1717. Hegelbach Patrick                   74 Onex                        1:43.50,5     43.36,6  (4281)  
C/M20     1752. Hegelbach Thierry                   76 Petit-Lancy                 1:46.05,2     45.51,3  (6329)  
C/M20      921. Heger Laurent                       86 Les Frêtes                  1:24.37,6     24.23,7  (1298)  
C/M20      270. Heger Thierry                       79 Biophorus Inc               1:13.20,6     13.06,7  (1299)  
C/M20      283. Heggli Pius                         68 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:13.34,2     13.20,3  (2325)  
WL         ---  Hegi Katrhi                         58 Herrenschwanden             2:38.53,2       -----  (8084)  
C/M20      360. Heibei Gerald                       67 Küttigen                    1:15.12,0     14.58,1   (516)  
J/CF        81. Heim Elisabeth                      49 Interlaken                    58.06,9     22.26,7 (10083)  
C/M50      323. Heim Roland                         55 Solothurn                   1:36.48,7     36.15,0  (3312)  
C/M20      555. Heim Roland                         68 Zurzach                     1:18.44,5     18.30,6  (3313)  
C/M20      720. Heim Rolf                           68 Grabs                       1:21.32,3     21.18,4  (1300)  
C/M45      396. Heimlicher Ueli                     57 Bätterkinden                1:31.00,7     28.31,2  (3956)  
J/CF        84. Heimo Monika                        49 Zollikofen                    58.23,4     22.43,2 (10084)  
C/W20      196. Heine Michel Eliane                 76 Givisiez                    1:38.10,7     29.13,7  (3952)  
C/M40      745. Heiniger Michel                     63 Cortébert                   1:39.33,3     38.46,5  (6330)  
C/M45      521. Heinis Pierre                       58 Montmollin                  1:37.46,6     35.17,1  (2326)  
C/M20     1159. Heiter Olivier                      83 Gurmels                     1:28.37,0     28.23,1  (1301)  
C/M20     1188. Heiz Iwan                           71 Oberengstringen             1:29.09,8     28.55,9  (3314)  
K/PF        24. Hejda Emilie                        02 Fribourg                       4.55,9      2.06,0 (20013)  
C/W55       37. Hejda Eva                           48 Fribourg                    1:43.05,6     27.41,7  (5845)  
C/M20      652. Hejda Jean-Noel                     71 Arconciel                   1:20.15,6     20.01,7  (1302)  
K/EMD       29. Hejda Nicolas                       00 Fribourg                       3.33,2      0.52,9 (20409)  
C/M70        8. Helbling Johann                     31 Veyrier                     1:37.04,2     17.12,7  (3315)  
C/M20     1596. Helbling Julien                     83 Marly                       1:38.48,0     38.34,1  (7253)  
C/W40      118. Heldner Isabelle                    66 Genève                      1:39.30,1     26.19,0  (6331)  
J/CF        24. Helfer Elodie                       86 Arconciel                     48.00,4     12.20,2 (10201)  
C/M55       37. Helfer Hans                         51 Murten                      1:19.56,7      9.54,6  (6332)  
K/EMC       61. Helfer Manuel                       98 Marly                          6.27,7      1.36,8 (20816)  
J/CF        22. Helfer Marilyn                      83 Arconciel                     47.09,2     11.29,0 (10202)  
C/M20      634. Helfer Pascal                       80 Aubonne                     1:19.57,8     19.43,9  (1801)  
K/CMB       22. Helfer Pascal                       92 Murten                        15.05,2      4.01,1 (22035)  
C/M20      333. Helfer Philippe                     74 Anières                     1:14.41,2     14.27,3  (1303)  
C/M65       82. Hellbach Lothar                     38 D-Moerfelden                2:00.12,2     43.14,6  (7254)  
C/M40      835. Hellwig Andreas                     62 Neftenbach                  1:49.34,2     48.47,4  (6333)  
WL         ---  Henchoz Corinne                     64 Ecublens VD                 2:08.53,2       -----  (8086)  
C/M20     1680. Henchoz David                       73 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:42.03,9     41.50,0  (2925)  
C/M60       44. Henchoz Marcel                      46 Fribourg                    1:27.59,5     18.33,7  (4283)  
C/M20      750. Henchoz Stephane                    75 Genève                      1:22.01,8     21.47,9  (4284)  
C/M40      512. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               66 Bogis-Bossey                1:29.12,1     28.25,3  (5780)  
C/W20      348. Heney Sonya                         76 Giffers                     1:50.36,0     41.39,0  (5807)  
C/W20      101. Henggi Myriam                       76 Bévilard                    1:30.57,9     22.00,9  (5931)  
K/EMD       37. Henguely Florian                    99 Fribourg                       3.38,6      0.58,3 (20410)  
C/M20     1742. Henninger Christian                 81 Fribourg                    1:45.22,4     45.08,5  (5342)  
C/M50      232. Henninger Rolf                      56 Gurmels                     1:29.34,5     29.00,8  (2327)  
WL         ---  Henry Vendrarin Christine           59 Carouge GE                  2:43.35,6       -----  (8087)  
C/M60       88. Henseler Josef                      44 Willisau                    1:33.05,8     23.40,0  (4285)  
C/M20     1608. Henz Jacques-Andre                  69 Delémont                    1:39.05,3     38.51,4  (5343)  
C/M50      394. Herbert Luc                         52 Chêne-Bourg                 1:44.17,9     43.44,2  (5344)  
C/M45      273. Herde Othmar                        57 Kirchlindach                1:25.02,2     22.32,7  (4286)  
C/W35       72. Héritier Bettina                    67 Assens                      1:31.14,8     21.27,2  (2328)  
C/M40      252. Héritier John                       65 Savièse                     1:20.10,6     19.23,8  (2330)  
C/M20      974. Héritier Sébastien                  80 Savièse                     1:25.27,8     25.13,9  (5808)  
C/M55      297. Herkens Eric                        50 Gilly                       1:51.31,9     41.29,8  (7256)  
C/M20     1764. Herman Thierry                      70 Carouge GE                  1:47.08,1     46.54,2  (6334)  
C/M40        5. Hermann Franziskus                  64 Albinen                     1:03.03,1      2.16,3   (517)  
C/M50      101. Hermann Gabriel                     56 Etagnières                  1:21.44,9     21.11,2  (1304)  
J/CM        62. Hermann Jonathan                    88 Etagnières                    46.50,8     16.38,3 (10085)  
C/W45       72. Hermann Martha                      58 Nottwil                     1:35.23,5     20.15,5  (4287)  
C/W55       34. Hermann-Reber Elisabeth             49 Luzern                      1:41.42,5     26.18,6  (6335)  
K/EMB       80. Hernàndez Amparo                    ?? Fribourg                       9.54,6      2.56,3 (21292)  
C/M60       41. Herren Daniel                       44 Echallens                   1:27.53,0     18.27,2  (2331)  
C/W35       43. Herren Esther                       68 Lurtigen                    1:27.49,5     18.01,9  (2332)  
C/JunF      15. Herren Noémie                       87 Murten                      1:57.56,2     37.35,9  (6336)  
J/CF        50. Herren Petra                        70 Murten                        52.53,3     17.13,1 (10252)  
C/M20      215. Herren Pierre-Alain                 82 Zürich                      1:11.41,6     11.27,7  (1305)  
C/W20      276. Herren Simone                       81 Fribourg                    1:43.43,4     34.46,4  (6337)  
C/M50       41. Herren Yves                         53 Prilly                      1:15.53,5     15.19,8   (518)  
J/WC       ---  Herrera Antoinette                  49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.15,3       ----- (10624)  
C/M20     1573. Herrera Jonathan                    82 Lausanne                    1:38.10,4     37.56,5  (4288)  
C/M20     1348. Herrero Miguel                      71 Châtelaine                  1:32.16,3     32.02,4  (6338)  
K/EMC        4. Hertling Arnaud                     97 Posieux                        5.13,1      0.22,2 (20817)  
C/M40      570. Hertling Pierre                     64 Posieux                     1:31.35,2     30.48,4  (2333)  
C/M20     1203. Hess Rico                           72 Bern                        1:29.25,9     29.12,0  (5345)  
C/M20     1557. Hessler Bertrand                    67 Tolochenaz                  1:37.39,4     37.25,5  (5346)  
C/Elite     16. Heuberger Bruno                     71 Henau                         56.45,4      3.02,3    (16)  
C/M55       75. Heuberger Heinz                     50 Busswil b. Büren            1:25.01,5     14.59,4  (4282)  
C/M45      148. Heyer Jörg                          58 Biel-Benken BL              1:19.02,4     16.32,9  (1306)  
C/M20      355. Heyne Stefan                        79 Ecublens VD                 1:15.08,0     14.54,1   (520)  
C/M40      431. Heysé Patrick                       63 Oulens-Echallens            1:26.16,9     25.30,1  (4290)  
C/M65       59. Hicklin Jost                        40 Luzern                      1:45.31,1     28.33,5  (5347)  
C/M20     1305. Hilber Markus                       69 Wohlen AG                   1:31.31,9     31.18,0  (1307)  
C/M20     1696. Hilfiker Thomas                     73 Strengelbach                1:42.51,0     42.37,1  (2334)  
C/M50       46. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                    1:16.38,6     16.04,9   (521)  
C/M20     1787. Himmer Cyril                        70 Zürich                      1:49.17,7     49.03,8  (3972)  
C/W45       28. Hintermann Doris                    57 Oetwil am See               1:26.33,0     11.25,0  (3316)  
C/M20     1853. Hintermann Werner                   70 Bonstetten                  2:13.53,0   1:13.39,1  (7258)  
C/M20      986. Hiroz Michel                        72 Villette                    1:25.46,8     25.32,9  (2335)  
K/EMC       40. Hirschi Alain                       97 Courgevaux                     6.03,6      1.12,7 (20818)  
C/M45      277. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bern                        1:25.11,1     22.41,6  (3317)  
C/M60      123. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                  1:38.06,8     28.41,0  (3318)  
C/M45       64. Hirschi Hans-Peter                  57 Courgevaux                  1:13.37,8     11.08,3   (522)  
K/EMD       35. Hirschi Laurent                     99 Courgevaux                     3.37,8      0.57,5 (20411)  
C/M20      260. Hirschi Pierre                      67 Le Mouret                   1:13.08,7     12.54,8   (523)  
C/M20     1546. Hirsiger Serge                      71 Blonay                      1:37.26,2     37.12,3  (3788)  
C/M20       44. Hirt Alain                          67 Perly                       1:05.47,1      5.33,2   (892)  
C/M20      125. Hirt Edi                            67 Hünibach                    1:09.12,2      8.58,3   (524)  
C/M20     1843. Hirt Fabian                         68 Monthey                     1:58.57,8     58.43,9  (6339)  
C/M50      135. Hirt Jean-Claude                    54 Cornaux NE                  1:23.16,8     22.43,1  (2336)  
J/WC       ---  Hirt Jeanine                        49 Cousset                       58.19,6       ----- (10625)  
K/EFC       54. Hirt Marie                          98 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.40,1      1.19,1 (20621)  
C/M40      726. Hirt Pascal                         63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.37,1     37.50,3  (5348)  
C/M40      230. Hirter Manfred                      62 Mamishaus                   1:19.17,8     18.31,0  (3941)  
C/M40       83. Hirtz Christian                     66 Les Acacias                 1:11.42,5     10.55,7   (525)  
C/M60      149. Hirzel Hans-Walter                  46 Nyon                        1:43.27,6     34.01,8  (7259)  
C/M50      211. Hispania A Henschen Cava            53 Basel                       1:28.22,4     27.48,7  (3319)  
C/M20      866. Hitz Oliver                         74 Fribourg                    1:23.54,9     23.41,0  (2337)  
C/M45      589. Hochet Bertrand                     61 Savigny                     1:44.06,1     41.36,6  (6340)  
C/W45       59. Hochstrasser Gabriela               57 Matran                      1:33.29,1     18.21,1  (3320)  
C/M50      308. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten               1:35.09,2     34.35,5  (2338)  
C/M60       17. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   1:21.18,1     11.52,3  (1308)  
C/W40       60. Hodel Francoise                     63 Anières                     1:30.33,6     17.22,5  (3321)  
WL         ---  Hoeling  Elisabeth                  63 Düdingen                    2:28.45,4       -----  (8232)  
C/M55      210. Hoenig Reto                         48 Courtaman                   1:37.37,5     27.35,4  (3322)  
C/M60      212. Hoerler Hans                        46 Domat/Ems                   2:04.34,1     55.08,3  (7260)  
C/W45      100. Hoernig Steffi                      61 D-Lörrach                   1:39.36,1     24.28,1  (6341)  
C/W35      124. Hofer Carole                        68 Lausanne                    1:37.23,2     27.35,6  (6342)  
C/M50       92. Hofer Markus                        54 Bern                        1:21.11,8     20.38,1  (2339)  
C/M40      558. Hofer Martin                        65 Langnau i. E.               1:31.04,0     30.17,2  (3323)  
C/M20      971. Hofer Romain                        70 Dully-Bursinel              1:25.24,8     25.10,9  (3324)  
C/W35      132. Hofer Simone                        71 St-Imier                    1:37.57,0     28.09,4  (6846)  
C/M40      148. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:15.23,6     14.36,8   (526)  
C/M65       87. Hoffmann Hermann                    41 Orpund                      2:15.01,0     58.03,4  (5903)  
C/M45      324. Hoffmeyer Raymond                   59 Bassecourt                  1:27.24,2     24.54,7  (4292)  
J/WC       ---  Hofmann Adèle                       50 Cudrefin                    1:17.01,5       ----- (10626)  
C/M40      368. Hofmann Bernard                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.00,1     23.13,3  (1820)  
C/Elite     33. Hofmann Christoph                   72 Köniz                       1:00.38,7      6.55,6    (15)  
WL         ---  Hofmann François                    60 Cudrefin                    2:09.39,4       -----  (8088)  
C/W35       79. Hofmann Heide                       71 Genève                      1:32.18,0     22.30,4  (3325)  
C/W35      147. Hofmann Stricker Marlise            68 Avry-sur-Matran             1:39.27,5     29.39,9  (5350)  
C/W20      247. Hofstaetter Pasche Elke             72 St-Cierges                  1:41.15,5     32.18,5  (5351)  
C/M45      283. Hofstetter Bernhard                 61 Bern                        1:25.26,4     22.56,9  (2912)  
C/M50      404. Hofstetter Charly                   54 Penthéréaz                  1:46.13,1     45.39,4  (6818)  
C/M20      927. Hofstetter David                    70 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:24.43,2     24.29,3  (4293)  
C/M20      627. Hofstetter Lukas                    70 Luzern                      1:19.54,3     19.40,4   (527)  
C/M40      742. Hogg Xavier                         62 Fribourg                    1:39.26,6     38.39,8  (3326)  
C/M55      276. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rorschacherberg             1:45.23,2     35.21,1  (6343)  
C/M20      743. Hohl Yves                           80 Zürich                      1:21.56,7     21.42,8  (1309)  
C/M60       26. Hoitink Henk                        45 Windisch                    1:23.28,9     14.03,1  (2340)  
C/M20      816. Holenweg David                      80 Vesin                       1:23.15,3     23.01,4  (3963)  
C/M20      182. Holenweg Markus                     72 Attiswil                    1:10.35,5     10.21,6   (528)  
C/M40      790. Holmann Frido                       65 Marly                       1:43.19,0     42.32,2  (5880)  
K/EMC       23. Holmann Joel                        98 Marly                          5.44,3      0.53,4 (20819)  
J/CF        95. Holmann Lisa                        61 Marly                       1:00.38,7     24.58,5 (10086)  
C/M20      889. Holst Thomas                        80 USA-Atlanta GA              1:24.16,0     24.02,1  (1840)  
C/M20      557. Holzer David                        68 Meinier                     1:18.45,9     18.32,0  (1310)  
C/M40      264. Holzer Dominik                      64 Nods                        1:20.36,1     19.49,3  (2821)  
C/M20      651. Holzer Julien                       86 Lausanne                    1:20.14,5     20.00,6  (2847)  
C/W35      186. Holzer Marie-Claude                 69 Corsier GE                  1:44.32,6     34.45,0  (6344)  
C/M40      416. Holzschuh Jochen                    64 Chur                        1:25.43,4     24.56,6  (6345)  
J/WC       ---  Honegger Marianne                   59 Dürnten                     1:20.55,0       -----  (8264)  
C/M55      207. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                    1:37.09,2     27.07,1  (5353)  
C/M20      781. Hora Français                       79 Pully                       1:22.39,0     22.25,1  (2341)  
C/M40      518. Horat Stephan                       65 Lausanne                    1:29.27,4     28.40,6  (4295)  
C/M20     1350. Horisberger André                   67 Chavannes-Veyron            1:32.19,5     32.05,6  (5354)  
C/M50      431. Horisberger Jean-Bernard            55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:51.38,5     51.04,8  (6347)  
C/M60       82. Horner André                        43 Genève                      1:32.42,7     23.16,9  (3327)  
WL         ---  Horner Bernhard                     65 Fribourg                    2:01.22,5       -----  (8089)  
WL         ---  Horner Colette                      66 Marly                       2:12.50,8       -----  (8090)  
J/WC       ---  Horner Myriam                       84 Villarepos                  1:18.01,7       ----- (10627)  
WL         ---  Horst-Rötlisberger Ursula           67 Biglen                      2:35.11,7       -----  (8229)  
C/M45      340. Hosner Juerg                        60 Cortaillod                  1:28.15,0     25.45,5  (3964)  
C/M45      165. Hottenberg Stephan                  60 Rüegsauschachen             1:19.31,5     17.02,0  (1311)  
C/M20      481. Hottinger Jérôme                    75 Venthône                    1:17.27,3     17.13,4  (1312)  
WL         ---  Houriet Claire                      61 Fribourg                    2:31.29,4       -----  (8091)  
C/W50       22. Howald Isabella                     55 Wangenried                  1:32.39,0     15.43,7  (3328)  
C/M45      158. Howald Michel                       59 Penthalaz                   1:19.20,7     16.51,2   (529)  
K/EMB       68. Howald Romain                       95 Farvagny                       9.19,2      2.20,9 (21223)  
C/M50       42. Howald Walter                       52 Wangenried                  1:16.04,2     15.30,5   (530)  
C/W45       35. Howells Cathy                       61 Vich                        1:27.44,9     12.36,9  (5355)  
C/M20     1531. Huber Daniel                        69 Zürich                      1:37.01,8     36.47,9  (5920)  
C/Elite     49. Huber Erich                         81 LAT Sense                   1:03.57,7     10.14,6    (36)  
C/M20     1403. Huber Georg                         68 Davos Dorf                  1:33.47,3     33.33,4  (6349)  
C/M50        5. Huber Harry                         55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:07.51,3      7.17,6   (531)  
C/W45       84. Huber Marianne                      58 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:37.29,8     22.21,8  (5356)  
WL         ---  Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    2:08.41,5       -----  (8092)  
C/W20      307. Huber Sarah                         76 Luzern                      1:46.11,0     37.14,0  (7611)  
C/M20     1526. Huber Stefan                        76 Bern                        1:36.51,5     36.37,6  (5357)  
C/M20     1177. Huber Stephan                       73 Langenthal                  1:29.00,2     28.46,3  (4296)  
C/M45      430. Hubmann Fredi                       61 Courgevaux                  1:32.31,1     30.01,6  (3959)  
C/M50      204. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen               1:27.50,4     27.16,7  (2342)  
C/W20       21. Huclova Sonja                       80 Bern                        1:20.01,0     11.04,0  (1850)  
C/M50       95. Huegli Marcel                       54 Brislach                    1:21.29,4     20.55,7  (2343)  
C/M40      437. Huesing John                        66 Cologny                     1:26.30,2     25.43,4  (4297)  
C/W60       15. Huet Françoise                      46 Pully                       1:46.07,7     25.56,9  (6350)  
C/M45      238. Hug Daniel                          61 Büren an der Aare           1:23.54,8     21.25,3  (2344)  
C/M40      248. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:20.00,0     19.13,2  (1732)  
C/M70       38. Hug Paul                            36 Stäfa                       2:15.54,1     56.02,6  (7264)  
C/W35       89. Hügi Claudia                        68 Oberwil b. Büren            1:33.41,8     23.54,2  (7265)  
C/W40       66. Hugli Anick                         63 Belmont-Lausanne            1:31.46,7     18.35,6  (5358)  
C/W35      190. Hügli Dora                          69 Murten                      1:44.56,0     35.08,4  (6841)  
C/M50      161. Hugli Jean-Marc                     54 Belmont-Lausanne            1:25.04,2     24.30,5  (5359)  
J/WC       ---  Hügli Karin                         66 Chabrey                     1:13.01,2       ----- (10629)  
C/M20     1445. Hugon Stéphane                      70 F-Saint-Julien-en-Genevoi   1:34.50,1     34.36,2  (4298)  
C/M45      322. Hugonnet Blaise                     59 Marsens                     1:27.15,2     24.45,7  (3329)  
C/M50      409. Huguelt Didier                      56 Vauffelin                   1:47.00,9     46.27,2  (6819)  
C/JunH      32. Huguenin Joël                       87 St-Sulpice NE               1:24.42,0     19.14,9  (5809)  
C/M20     1565. Huguenin Philippe                   73 Cortaillod                  1:37.50,6     37.36,7  (4299)  
WL         ---  Huguet Xavier                       51 Brent                       2:20.00,4       -----  (8093)  
C/M45      351. Huissoud Michel                     57 Jens                        1:28.29,0     25.59,5  (3330)  
C/W40      215. Humair Andree                       64 Nyon                        1:52.26,7     39.15,6  (6820)  
C/M45      369. Humair Jean-Paul                    60 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.36,8     27.07,3  (3331)  
C/W35      258. Humbert Agathe                      68 Gland                       2:01.52,4     52.04,8  (7266)  
C/M20      623. Humbert-Droz Hervé                  70 Grand-Lancy                 1:19.52,1     19.38,2  (1313)  
K/EFC       49. Humbert Lucie                       98 Le Mouret                      6.31,3      1.10,3 (20657)  
K/EMC       30. Humbert Remi                        97 Le Mouret                      5.54,3      1.03,4 (20853)  
J/CF        96. Humbert Sarah                       88 Misery-Courtion             1:01.36,6     25.56,4 (10247)  
C/W35       68. Hunkeler Karin                      70 Zürich                      1:30.54,6     21.07,0  (3332)  
C/M45       42. Hunkeler Michel                     61 Cormondrèche                1:11.25,1      8.55,6  (5846)  
C/M20     1108. Hunkeler Phillip Fabian             79 St. Ursen                   1:27.48,9     27.35,0  (1314)  
C/M20      517. Hunn Martin                         67 Zürich                      1:17.59,9     17.46,0   (999)  
C/M20      594. Hunziker Beat                       79 Bern                        1:19.20,9     19.07,0  (2922)  
J/CF       104. Hunziker Regula                     49 Palézieux-Village           1:06.23,4     30.43,2 (10087)  
C/W50       49. Hunziker Ursula                     55 Zürich                      1:41.38,1     24.42,8  (6353)  
C/W40      180. Hurlimann Beugger Nathalie          66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:46.56,0     33.44,9  (4300)  
C/M20     1358. Hurni Pascal                        85 Guschelmuth                 1:32.37,6     32.23,7  (3912)  
C/M20     1093. Hurzeler Alexandre                  77 ASCA                        1:27.28,2     27.14,3  (6355)  
C/M20      934. Hussong Achim                       75 Versoix                     1:24.48,4     24.34,5  (5360)  
C/M20      978. Hy Geoffroy                         74 Gland                       1:25.33,1     25.19,2  (6802)  

total 340



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.