73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "F"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M40      213. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  1:18.33,9     17.47,1   (414)  
C/M40      263. Fabris Alexandre                    65 Chêne-Bourg                 1:20.35,2     19.48,4  (2227)  
C/M20     1605. Faeh Daniel                         67 Echallens                   1:39.01,0     38.47,1  (3213)  
C/M50      423. Fahim Charlie                       52 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:49.47,6     49.13,9  (5252)  
C/W20       13. Fahrni Nathalie                     74 Bôle                        1:17.52,4      8.55,4  (1213)  
C/W40       10. Falter Danièle                      66 Genève                      1:18.52,9      5.41,8   (415)  
C/M20      476. Falter Jean-Marc                    70 Genève                      1:17.18,2     17.04,3  (1214)  
C/M20     1214. Fankhauser Emmanuel                 73 Onex                        1:29.43,0     29.29,1  (2228)  
C/M20     1112. Faoro Sacha                         79 Crissier                    1:27.51,5     27.37,6  (4200)  
WL         ---  Farine Nathalie                     72 St-Imier                    2:26.56,3       -----  (8060)  
C/M55       28. Farkas Alexander                    48 Genève                      1:18.45,1      8.43,0  (1215)  
C/M20      470. Farkas Alexandre                    83 Fribourg                    1:17.15,2     17.01,3  (1216)  
C/M40      869. Farquet Christian                   65 Monthey                     1:58.54,3     58.07,5  (6221)  
C/M20      513. Farré David                         69 Bernex                      1:17.57,6     17.43,7  (1730)  
C/M20     1542. Farrelly David                      73 Nyon                        1:37.16,2     37.02,3  (7639)  
C/M45      123. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    1:18.05,3     15.35,8  (1217)  
C/W45      108. Farron Consuelo                     60 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:40.30,3     25.22,3  (6222)  
C/M20      451. Fasel Angelo                        67 Heitenried                  1:16.56,3     16.42,4   (416)  
J/WC       ---  Fasel-Bächlerer Bernadette          62 Düdingen                    1:12.19,6       ----- (10592)  
J/WC       ---  Fasel-Birkle Ursula                 66 Düdingen                    1:12.20,0       ----- (10593)  
C/M20     1198. Fasel Daniel                        84 St. Ursen                   1:29.22,0     29.08,1  (5882)  
C/W40      201. Fasel Francoise                     62 Fribourg                    1:49.03,2     35.52,1  (7179)  
C/M20      698. Fasel Guido                         68 Düdingen                    1:21.11,8     20.57,9  (1218)  
C/W35       32. Fasel Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers             1:25.59,2     16.11,6  (3215)  
K/EMC       29. Fasel Guy                           97 Fribourg                       5.52,7      1.01,8 (20852)  
C/M40      601. Fasel Heinrich                      62 Wünnewil                    1:32.51,2     32.04,4  (4741)  
J/WC       ---  Fasel-Honegger Erich                55 Düdingen                    1:14.42,2       ----- (10594)  
J/WC       ---  Fasel-Honegger Ursula               54 Düdingen                    1:15.13,3       ----- (10595)  
J/CM        77. Fasel Jean                          53 St. Ursen                     50.21,8     20.09,3 (10060)  
K/EMD       30. Fasel Lars                          00 Düdingen                       3.33,7      0.53,4 (20405)  
K/EMB       60. Fasel Marco                         95 St. Antoni                     9.10,9      2.12,6 (21217)  
J/CF        59. Fasel Olivia                        92 Heitenried                    54.29,5     18.49,3 (10061)  
C/M20     1344. Fasel Pascal                        70 PAT Info                    1:32.13,5     31.59,6  (4202)  
C/M20      421. Fasel Philippe                      81 LAT Sense 2                 1:16.23,2     16.09,3  (1219)  
C/W45      159. Fasel-Poschung Marie-Antoin.        58 Le Vaud                     1:52.58,5     37.50,5  (7180)  
C/M60      151. Fasel Romain                        46 Avry-sur-Matran             1:43.40,3     34.14,5  (5886)  
C/M20      402. Fasel Samuel                        80 Düdingen                    1:15.55,3     15.41,4  (2229)  
WL         ---  Fasel Yvo                           67 St. Antoni                  2:37.52,3       -----  (8061)  
C/M60      112. Fasoletti Jean-Paul                 45 Lausanne                    1:36.46,2     27.20,4  (5253)  
C/M20      281. Fässler Philipp                     74 Swiss Life Zürich           1:13.32,6     13.18,7  (1220)  
C/M20      907. Fatih Toy                           82 Schmitten FR                1:24.30,2     24.16,3  (4203)  
C/M20      195. Fatio Didier                        83 Zürich                      1:11.00,4     10.46,5   (418)  
C/W50        3. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   55 Courroux                    1:18.13,8      1.18,5  (1221)  
C/M20     1327. Fauquet Michael                     72 F-Gex                       1:31.48,5     31.34,6  (3216)  
C/W20      146. Favarger Jeanne                     81 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.03,1     26.06,1  (5254)  
C/M20      642. Favarger Yvan                       70 Colombier NE                1:20.04,5     19.50,6  (2230)  
C/M20     1649. Favero Alain                        70 Versoix                     1:40.37,8     40.23,9  (5798)  
C/M20     1155. Favez Sebastien                     78 Val-d'Illiez                1:28.32,7     28.18,8  (7181)  
C/M45       37. Favre Alain                         60 St-Barthélemy VD            1:10.59,9      8.30,4  (1222)  
C/M20     1741. Favre Bernard                       70 St-Aubin FR                 1:45.21,0     45.07,1  (7182)  
C/M40      322. Favre-Bulle Olivier                 63 Anières                     1:22.48,8     22.02,0  (2231)  
C/M40      632. Favre Cédric                        66 Chexbres                    1:34.23,4     33.36,6  (4750)  
J/CM        65. Favre Claude                        59 Fribourg                      47.00,0     16.47,5 (10062)  
C/M40       20. Favre Félix                         63 F-Chatel                    1:06.43,6      5.56,8   (419)  
C/M20      549. Favre Guy                           75 Team fédé 1                 1:18.37,8     18.23,9  (4724)  
C/M40      526. Favre Jean-Marie                    63 Saxon                       1:29.47,4     29.00,6  (5255)  
C/M40      181. Favre Jean-Philippe                 62 Thierrens                   1:17.05,3     16.18,5  (1223)  
C/W55       10. Favre Josefa                        48 Les Brenets                 1:32.03,2     16.39,3  (3217)  
C/M55      292. Favre Marc-Henri                    51 Villars-sous-Mont           1:49.25,3     39.23,2  (6223)  
C/W35      140. Favre Marie-Hélène                  71 Saxon                       1:39.16,7     29.29,1  (5256)  
C/W20      320. Favre Marie-Laure                   81 Villars-sous-Mont           1:47.32,7     38.35,7  (6224)  
C/M20     1576. Favre Nicolas                       71 Neuchâtel                   1:38.13,5     37.59,6  (5257)  
C/M40        8. Favre Villy                         64 Footing Club Hommes 1       1:04.45,8      3.59,0    (73)  
ST           4. Favre Villy                         64 Bopst SA                    1:04.45,8      3.56,3 (30073)  
C/M40      856. Favret Alain                        65 Montreux                    1:54.30,5     53.43,7  (5258)  
C/M55      138. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:31.25,7     21.23,6  (2232)  
C/M70        2. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Sion                        1:22.41,6      2.50,1  (1224)  
C/W20      413. Fehlmann Maryline                   79 Aumont                      2:05.48,6     56.51,6  (7183)  
C/M55      110. Fehr Rene                           47 Gutenswil                   1:28.40,1     18.38,0  (2233)  
C/M55       79. Felchlin Walter                     51 Niederglatt ZH              1:25.34,8     15.32,7  (2817)  
C/M45      565. Felici Vincent                      59 Lausanne                    1:41.42,4     39.12,9  (3218)  
C/M20      685. Fellay Jean-Marc                    68 Gletterens                  1:20.58,7     20.44,8   (421)  
C/M40      131. Fellay Laurent                      64 Genève                      1:14.46,9     14.00,1  (1225)  
C/W35       85. Fellay Vanessa                      71 Gletterens                  1:33.19,2     23.31,6  (3881)  
C/M45      564. Feller Beat                         59 Treyvaux                    1:41.31,5     39.02,0  (3220)  
C/M40      109. Feller Richard                      62 Attalens                    1:13.38,3     12.51,5   (422)  
C/M20      472. Felli Eric                          73 Préverenges                 1:17.17,3     17.03,4  (2234)  
C/M45      511. Féral Patrick                       59 Borex                       1:36.41,6     34.12,1  (5259)  
C/M20      620. Fernandes Antonio                   67 Fribourg                    1:19.49,9     19.36,0  (1814)  
C/M50       13. Fernandes Casimiro                  56 Lusitanos                   1:10.41,1     10.07,4   (423)  
C/M50      169. Fernandes Jose                      54 Massongex                   1:25.43,7     25.10,0   (424)  
C/M45      598. Fernandez Carlos                    60 Lausanne                    1:45.47,0     43.17,5  (7184)  
K/EFA        5. Fernandez-Gomez Jennifer            93 Granges-Paccot                11.00,3      0.34,3 (21443)  
K/EFD       39. Fernandez-Gommez Laura              00 Granges-Paccot                 3.25,7      0.43,6 (20237)  
K/EFC       19. Fernandez-Gommez Leticia            98 Granges-Paccot                 6.03,8      0.42,8 (20652)  
C/M55      247. Fernandez Jose Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:41.16,8     31.14,7  (4204)  
C/W50       88. Fernandez Noëlle                    56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:54.55,4     38.00,1  (7185)  
C/M40       75. Ferrandi Roberto                    63 Brione s. Minusio           1:11.24,3     10.37,5  (1226)  
C/M20     1797. Ferrando Frédéric                   70 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:49.56,2     49.42,3  (7187)  
C/W35       38. Ferrari Estelle                     71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:27.15,2     17.27,6  (1811)  
C/M20     1842. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:58.54,2     58.40,3  (3221)  
C/W55        8. Ferrari Silvana                     47 Couvet                      1:30.09,3     14.45,4  (3780)  
C/M20     1282. Ferrario Vitorio                    67 Genève                      1:30.58,8     30.44,9  (4205)  
C/M55      137. Ferreira Agostinho                  49 Les Acacias                 1:31.23,2     21.21,1  (1228)  
C/M55      229. Ferreira Manuel                     50 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.18,7     29.16,6  (5260)  
C/M20     1706. Ferreira Ricardo                    81 Domdidier                   1:43.19,3     43.05,4  (5864)  
C/M20     1684. Ferrerro Frederic                   77 Plan-les-Ouates             1:42.05,5     41.51,6  (2235)  
J/CM       100. Ferri Gianmarco                     71 I-Rocchetta di Vara           58.31,0     28.18,5 (10230)  
C/M20      844. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:23.37,9     23.24,0  (2236)  
C/M55      167. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    1:33.54,9     23.52,8  (2237)  
C/W35      166. Fesquet Pascale                     67 Lausanne                    1:41.36,7     31.49,1  (5799)  
C/M45      243. Feurer Daniel                       60 Pfäffikon SZ                1:24.03,7     21.34,2  (2238)  
K/EFA       11. Feusier Alexandra                   94 Crissier                      11.29,1      1.03,1 (21410)  
K/EFB       17. Feusier Laura                       95 Crissier                       8.37,0      1.06,5 (21015)  
J/WC       ---  Feuz Margrit                        52 Gimmelwald                  1:19.12,2       ----- (10596)  
C/M40      234. Feyer Peter                         62 Plaffeien                   1:19.26,6     18.39,8  (1229)  
C/M20      100. Fiaux Jean-Frédéric                 73 St-Barthélemy VD            1:08.09,4      7.55,5   (425)  
C/M20     1081. Fiaux Marc                          73 Lausanne                    1:27.11,8     26.57,9  (3222)  
C/M20      551. Fiaux Steeve                        71 Hermenches                  1:18.39,3     18.25,4   (426)  
C/M40      865. Fibicher Daniel                     62 Salins                      1:57.30,5     56.43,7  (6225)  
C/M20      586. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Lausanne                    1:19.15,8     19.01,9  (2239)  
C/JunH      61. Fidanza Cédric                      88 Fribourg                    1:41.31,3     36.04,2  (1230)  
C/M20     1369. Fidanza Pierre                      76 Essert FR                   1:32.52,1     32.38,2  (2240)  
C/M60      103. Fiechter Pierre                     44 Hinterkappelen              1:35.34,0     26.08,2  (4206)  
C/M20     1221. Fieschi Santo                       73 Fribourg                    1:29.50,7     29.36,8  (3913)  
C/M50      384. Filliez Cesar                       55 Le Châble VS                1:42.19,3     41.45,6  (5262)  
C/M20      173. Filliez Samuel                      79 Ravoire                     1:10.25,6     10.11,7   (427)  
C/M55      169. Filliger Gustavo                    51 Bellinzona                  1:34.07,8     24.05,7   (428)  
C/M50      179. Finatti Andreas                     56 Kienberg                    1:26.12,0     25.38,3  (6226)  
C/M50      253. Fink Beat                           53 St. Moritz                  1:31.08,3     30.34,6  (3223)  
C/M50      417. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                   1:48.01,0     47.27,3  (4744)  
C/W40      235. Fiorin Catia                        65 Tavannes                    1:57.18,0     44.06,9  (7682)  
C/W50       13. Firuben Yasmina                     56 Morges                      1:30.15,9     13.20,6  (4207)  
C/M55       50. Fischer  Markus                     50 Erlach                      1:21.35,9     11.33,8  (3224)  
C/M50      265. Fischer Alfred                      55 Brienz BE                   1:31.55,5     31.21,8  (4208)  
C/M55      139. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                     1:31.32,3     21.30,2  (2241)  
C/M20      405. Fischer Reto                        67 Sursee                      1:16.10,3     15.56,4   (429)  
C/M70       36. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      2:14.28,2     54.36,7  (6227)  
C/W60       28. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    2:08.36,5     48.25,7  (7189)  
C/M40       11. Flacher Andreas                     65 Henggart                    1:04.53,8      4.07,0   (430)  
K/PM        22. Flanagan Aidan                      02 Münchenwiler                   4.35,8      1.20,9 (20062)  
K/EMD       28. Flanagan Liam                       00 Münchenwiler                   3.33,0      0.52,7 (20500)  
C/M20     1339. Flanagan William                    68 Münchenwiler                1:32.10,4     31.56,5  (2882)  
C/W35       47. Fleury Jeanine                      67 Villarimboud                1:28.38,0     18.50,4  (5263)  
K/EMA        5. Fleury Lucien                       93 Villarimboud                   9.48,3      0.34,8 (21613)  
J/WC       ---  Fleury Monique                      65 St-Aubin FR                 1:14.36,3       ----- (10597)  
C/M20      666. Fleury Nicolas                      73 Bernex                      1:20.41,4     20.27,5  (1231)  
C/Elite     31. Fleury Pascal                       70 Crans-Montana               1:00.21,1      6.38,0    (31)  
C/W35      176. Fleutry Danièle                     70 Fully                       1:43.21,4     33.33,8  (7190)  
C/W35        2. Florey Isabelle                     68 Loc                         1:10.20,4      0.32,8   (922)  
C/M40      204. Fluck Daniel                        64 Boppelsen                   1:18.08,9     17.22,1  (1232)  
C/W45       42. Flück-Fürst Bernadette              60 Hubersdorf                  1:29.05,4     13.57,4  (2242)  
C/M20      624. Flück Laurent                       68 Zinal                       1:19.52,5     19.38,6  (1233)  
C/M55      236. Flückiger Manfred                   48 Gutenburg                   1:40.19,9     30.17,8  (2243)  
C/M55       46. Fluckiger Martin                    48 Chambésy                    1:21.02,4     11.00,3  (2244)  
C/M20     1411. Flückiger Pascal                    74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.00,3     33.46,4  (7192)  
C/M40      743. Fluckiger Philippe                  64 Bevaix                      1:39.32,2     38.45,4  (2245)  
C/M55      164. Fluder Robert                       50 Langnau am Albis            1:33.37,2     23.35,1  (4209)  
C/M20      118. Flueckiger Christian                72 Travers                     1:08.49,5      8.35,6   (432)  
C/W40      169. Flueckiger Jadviga                  62 Grand-Lancy                 1:45.46,0     32.34,9  (6228)  
C/M60      142. Flueckiger Willy                    46 Chavannes-Renens            1:42.27,1     33.01,3  (2246)  
C/M20      804. Fluekiger Jean-Marc                 76 Fribourg                    1:23.02,0     22.48,1  (1234)  
C/Elite     48. Fluhme Ulrich                       74 Basel                       1:03.48,2     10.05,1    (32)  
C/M50      346. Fluri Hans                          52 Bottmingen                  1:38.26,1     37.52,4  (4210)  
C/M55        7. Fluri Toni                          51 Oensingen                   1:13.42,0      3.39,9   (966)  
C/M50      222. Foetisch Christophe                 52 Romainmôtier                1:28.59,6     28.25,9  (2247)  
C/M40        2. Foglia Luca                         62 Orselina                    1:01.51,3      1.04,5    (33)  
C/M40      488. Foglietta Giuseppe                  63 Préverenges                 1:28.08,5     27.21,7  (2248)  
C/W35      239. Foglietta Sonia                     67 Rolle                       1:53.28,9     43.41,3  (7193)  
C/M40      854. Folly Jean-Paul                     62 Sugiez                      1:53.37,2     52.50,4  (4742)  
C/M20      335. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       1:14.44,0     14.30,1   (433)  
C/M20      382. Folly Pascal                        71 Grolley                     1:15.34,1     15.20,2  (1235)  
C/M40      235. Fontaine Yoland                     64 Petit-Lancy                 1:19.28,5     18.41,7  (1236)  
C/M55      130. Fontanet Robert-Pascal              51 Chêne-Bougeries             1:30.48,2     20.46,1  (2249)  
C/M20      695. Fontannaz Daniel                    68 Bettens                     1:21.10,3     20.56,4  (3781)  
C/W45      142. Forde Anne-Marie                    60 Uster                       1:49.08,7     34.00,7  (6229)  
C/W50       91. Forel Christiane                    56 Versoix                     1:56.25,1     39.29,8  (6230)  
C/M60      118. Forel François                      46 Clarens                     1:37.51,4     28.25,6  (5264)  
C/M20     1312. Forestier Pascal                    68 Molondin                    1:31.39,2     31.25,3  (3840)  
C/M40      557. Fornage Thierry                     65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:31.02,9     30.16,1  (2252)  
C/M20     1471. Fornerod Fabrice                    80 Corcelles-Payerne           1:35.16,8     35.02,9  (7605)  
J/CM        73. Forney Jean-François                69 Courtaman                     48.57,3     18.44,8 (10226)  
C/M20     1721. Forster Arnaud                      69 Moutier                     1:44.21,0     44.07,1  (4212)  
C/M50      401. Forster Roland                      53 CHUV 2                      1:45.42,9     45.09,2  (6231)  
C/M40      556. Foucart Marc                        64 Cossonay-Ville              1:31.02,0     30.15,2  (2253)  
C/M20      196. Fournier Didier                     71 Basse-Nendaz                1:11.02,1     10.48,2   (434)  
C/W20      232. Fournier Florence                   72 Basse-Nendaz                1:40.37,7     31.40,7  (5265)  
C/M55      285. Fournier Jacques-Humbert            50 Bellevue                    1:46.51,2     36.49,1  (6232)  
C/JunF       6. Fournier Lénaïc                     88 Le Locle                    1:37.45,6     17.25,3  (6233)  
K/EMA       54. Fournier Mick                       94 Bramois                       12.45,3      3.31,8 (21614)  
C/W35       36. Fournier Monika                     70 Gland                       1:26.47,1     16.59,5  (6234)  
C/W35      229. Fournier Suzanne                    70 Bramois                     1:50.47,7     41.00,1  (6235)  
C/M20     1661. Fournier Yannick                    80 Ecublens VD                 1:41.01,5     40.47,6  (6236)  
C/W40       43. Fracheboud Monique                  66 Vionnaz                     1:26.49,6     13.38,5  (3226)  
C/M40      240. Fracheboud Raymond                  63 Monthey                     1:19.32,7     18.45,9  (1237)  
C/M45       75. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                       1:14.34,8     12.05,3   (435)  
J/CF        11. Fragniere Delphine                  87 Bulle                         44.18,0      8.37,8 (10063)  
C/W35      153. Fragniere Isabelle                  69 Gland                       1:40.34,4     30.46,8  (6237)  
K/EFA        2. Fragnière Jessica                   93 Bulle                         10.30,5      0.04,5 (21411)  
K/EFB       49. Fragnière Luana                     95 Lovens                         9.40,3      2.09,8 (21016)  
C/M40      610. Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:33.23,1     32.36,3  (3227)  
J/WC       ---  Fragnière Nicole                    57 Lovens                      1:12.18,5       ----- (10598)  
J/CF         4. Fragnière Noémie                    90 Bulle                         38.20,3      2.40,1 (10064)  
J/CM        88. Fragnière Roger                     51 Lovens                        52.46,6     22.34,1 (10065)  
C/M20      244. Fragnière Steve                     75 Lausanne                    1:12.36,2     12.22,3   (887)  
C/M20     1397. Fragnière Sylvain                   82 Grolley                     1:33.38,0     33.24,1  (5801)  
J/WC       ---  Fragnière Valérie                   67 Forel (Lavaux)              1:16.41,9       ----- (10599)  
C/M40       54. Fragnoli David                      64 Fribourg                    1:09.32,9      8.46,1   (436)  
K/EFD       40. Fragnoli Natacha                    99 Fribourg                       3.26,0      0.43,9 (20209)  
WL         ---  Francey Chantal                     57 Romont FR                   2:21.31,8       -----  (8063)  
C/M20     1352. Francey Eric                        71 Léchelles                   1:32.21,3     32.07,4  (5896)  
C/JunH      43. Francey Jérôme                      88 Givisiez                    1:29.48,7     24.21,6  (7194)  
C/M40      142. Francey Joel                        63 Romont FR                   1:15.04,5     14.17,7   (437)  
C/W20      344. Francioli Belinda                   72 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:49.58,3     41.01,3  (6238)  
C/M20     1301. Francioli Jean-Marc                 71 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:31.21,7     31.07,8  (3228)  
J/CF        98. Francisco Corinne                   70 Granges-Paccot              1:01.59,1     26.18,9 (10243)  
K/EMB       40. Francisco Nicolas                   95 Granges-Paccot                 8.52,6      1.54,3 (21291)  
C/M20     1368. François Michel-P.                  80 Fribourg                    1:32.51,5     32.37,6  (3229)  
J/WC       ---  Frappaolo Sonia                     70 Nyon                        1:02.57,7       ----- (10600)  
C/JunF       3. Frattino Sylvie                     87 Vevey                       1:29.03,5      8.43,2  (4213)  
C/M20      236. Frauenfelder Raoul                  70 Vessy                       1:12.19,0     12.05,1  (4214)  
K/PM         1. Freda Davide                        01 Oftringen                      3.14,9       ----- (20009)  
C/M20     1618. Fredo Reinhard                      74 Murten                      1:39.29,2     39.15,3  (6239)  
C/W20      290. Fredrich Caroline                   72 Bern                        1:44.55,4     35.58,4  (5266)  
C/W20       87. Fredriksen Inger                    73 Genève                      1:29.04,0     20.07,0  (6240)  
C/M65       84. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      2:08.55,1     51.57,5  (7195)  
C/M40      359. Frei Christian                      63 Männerclub-Murten           1:23.48,0     23.01,2  (4215)  
C/Elite     17. Frei Sandra                         70 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.58,5     12.40,6   (220)  
K/EMA       50. Frei Simon                          93 Fribourg                      12.22,9      3.09,4 (21615)  
C/M40       72. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs ZH                    1:10.44,5      9.57,7   (438)  
C/M20     1009. Freiburghaus Christian              70 Sullens                     1:26.07,0     25.53,1  (3230)  
C/CadH      14. Freiburghaus Etienne                89 Domdidier                   1:21.58,3     18.09,6  (3782)  
C/M40      205. Freiburghaus Philippe               64 Matran                      1:18.11,0     17.24,2   (439)  
C/W45       75. Freléchoz Gilberte                  57 Domdidier                   1:36.06,3     20.58,3  (5267)  
J/WC       ---  Frésard Adjoua                      57 Le Noirmont                 1:20.50,7       ----- (10820)  
C/M45       69. Frésard Bernard                     60 Courtételle                 1:13.46,7     11.17,2  (2254)  
C/M20      653. Freschel Christian                  75 Genève                      1:20.17,3     20.03,4  (2255)  
C/W20      105. Fresneau Séverine                   77 Molondin                    1:31.39,8     22.42,8  (3841)  
C/M50      294. Freudiger Stefan                    52 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:33.52,7     33.19,0  (5268)  
C/W45      182. Frey Beatrice                       59 Bern                        2:06.39,0     51.31,0  (7196)  
C/W45       38. Frey Erika                          61 Buus                        1:28.29,5     13.21,5  (3232)  
C/W20      150. Frey Maryline                       75 Forel (Lavaux)              1:35.13,2     26.16,2  (3783)  
C/M40      627. Frey Thierry                        63 Sierre                      1:34.10,7     33.23,9  (4216)  
C/M60        2. Frey Urs                            45 Riehen                      1:10.02,6      0.36,8   (888)  
C/M45      401. Freymond Pierre                     59 Corseaux                    1:31.16,6     28.47,1  (5270)  
C/M20     1442. Frgnière Philippe                   75 Bulle                       1:34.44,8     34.30,9  (4217)  
J/WC       ---  Friche Michel                       50 Delémont                    1:05.57,3       ----- (10822)  
K/EMB       54. Frick Adrian                        96 Vuisternens-Ogoz               9.07,9      2.09,6 (21218)  
C/M45      593. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                      1:44.41,7     42.12,2  (3233)  
K/EFA       10. Fridelance Coralie                  93 St-Barthélemy VD              11.24,4      0.58,4 (21412)  
K/EFB        1. Fridelance Lydia                    95 St-Barthélemy VD               7.30,5       ----- (21017)  
K/EMB       12. Fridelance Sylvain                  95 St-Barthélemy VD               7.53,9      0.55,6 (21219)  
K/CMB        4. Fridelance Valentin                 91 St-Barthélemy VD              11.28,1      0.24,0 (22008)  
C/M20     1063. Fridez Nicolas                      84 Fontenais                   1:26.43,9     26.30,0  (4219)  
C/M40      659. Frieden Jean-Claude                 66 Savagnier                   1:35.34,7     34.47,9  (6244)  
C/W20      364. Friedli Andrea                      79 Bern                        1:53.50,8     44.53,8  (2256)  
C/M55      218. Friedli Kurt-Martin                 50 Hägendorf                   1:38.01,6     27.59,5  (3234)  
C/W40      212. Friedli Marlys                      66 Bern                        1:51.36,2     38.25,1  (7197)  
C/M20      807. Friedli Thomas                      71 Lyssach                     1:23.06,3     22.52,4  (3235)  
C/M20     1106. Fries Cyrille                       71 Sion                        1:27.47,1     27.33,2  (3236)  
C/M45      412. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                      1:31.47,4     29.17,9  (5272)  
C/M20     1133. Frisch Christian                    76 Bern                        1:28.06,1     27.52,2  (6245)  
C/M40      649. Frischeteau Stephane                64 Monthey                     1:35.09,7     34.22,9  (4220)  
C/W35      119. Frischeteau Valerie                 69 Monthey                     1:36.58,9     27.11,3  (4221)  
C/M20      672. Frischnecht Michael                 78 Hofstetten SO               1:20.46,5     20.32,6  (2257)  
C/M50      145. Frise Dominique                     55 Corseaux                    1:24.04,5     23.30,8  (2819)  
C/M20     1541. Fritsche Peter                      70 Winterthur                  1:37.14,8     37.00,9  (4222)  
C/W45      180. Fritschi Gabriela                   58 Düdingen                    2:05.18,2     50.10,2  (7687)  
C/M40      501. Fritschi Peter                      62 Embrach                     1:28.49,7     28.02,9  (2258)  
C/M50      462. Fritschi Toni                       54 Düdingen                    2:05.22,8   1:04.49,1  (7688)  
C/M20      776. Frochaux Damien                     75 Neuchâtel                   1:22.30,5     22.16,6   (441)  
C/W20      225. Frochaux Marjorie                   74 Neuchâtel                   1:40.22,0     31.25,0  (6246)  
C/M45      509. Froidevaux Christophe               57 Le Locle                    1:36.31,7     34.02,2  (3237)  
C/M20       88. Froidevaux Jean-Charles             70 Le Bémont JU                1:07.55,9      7.42,0   (442)  
C/M65       36. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre              39 Saignelégier                1:36.26,8     19.29,2  (2259)  
C/W20      169. Froidevaux Maya                     82 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:36.20,0     27.23,0  (7198)  
C/M45      130. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:18.14,0     15.44,5  (2260)  
C/M45      556. Frontiere Dominique                 58 Genève                      1:41.03,3     38.33,8  (4223)  
C/M20      673. Frossard Marc                       76 Vollèges                    1:20.46,7     20.32,8  (2261)  
C/M40      508. Frossard Marc                       63 F-Reyvroz                   1:29.06,4     28.19,6  (6247)  
C/M70       24. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                    1:53.17,3     33.25,8  (6248)  
C/M60      200. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      1:57.45,2     48.19,4  (6249)  
C/M20      899. Fuchs Andreas                       67 Wünnewil                    1:24.23,9     24.10,0  (3238)  
WL         ---  Fuchs Vuieis                        53 Meinisberg                  2:37.12,7       -----  (8214)  
C/M45       65. Fuhrer Erwin                        57 Kerzers                     1:13.38,4     11.08,9   (444)  
C/W55        9. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle                       1:31.53,8     16.29,9  (3239)  
C/M20     1174. Fuhrer Patrik                       75 Bulle                       1:28.55,6     28.41,7  (3240)  
C/M20      682. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Fribourg                    1:20.56,5     20.42,6  (1239)  
J/WC       ---  Fumeaux Elisabeth                   65 Bourg-St-Pierre             1:18.18,0       ----- (10601)  
C/M20      240. Fürer Daniel                        72 Kronbühl                    1:12.28,1     12.14,2   (445)  
C/M60       35. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:25.44,6     16.18,8  (2262)  
C/W45      173. Furrer Monique                      57 Lausanne                    1:59.41,9     44.33,9  (7199)  
C/W20      167. Furrer Sabine                       82 Ostermundigen               1:36.03,3     27.06,3  (5273)  
C/M55        1. Furrer Serge                        49 Bevaix                      1:10.02,1       -----   (446)  
C/JunH      31. Fürst Michael                       87 Kerzers                     1:23.57,8     18.30,7  (4225)  
C/M20      547. Fürst Sven                          85 Gurbrü                      1:18.37,5     18.23,6  (1240)  
K/EFC       36. Furter Anna                         98 Bourguillon                    6.19,9      0.58,9 (20667)  
K/EFC       10. Furter Fien                         97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         5.41,0      0.20,0 (20653)  
K/PM         4. Furter Jeroen                       01 Bourguillon                    3.19,6      0.04,7 (20041)  

total 289



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.