73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "C"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/CMB        1. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Echallens                     11.04,1       ----- (22004)  
J/CF        12. Caaveiro Noemi                      89 Echallens                     45.08,6      9.28,4 (10027)  
J/CF        63. Cabero Pilar                        63 Givisiez                      54.49,6     19.09,4 (10028)  
C/M60      157. Caboussat Gérald                    44 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:44.55,3     35.29,5  (5128)  
C/M40      214. Cabrera Francisco                   65 Fribourg                    1:18.41,6     17.54,8  (1111)  
C/M20      442. Caccin Daniel                       67 Delémont                    1:16.40,9     16.27,0  (2127)  
C/M60      177. Cachin Philippe                     44 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:49.57,6     40.31,8  (7600)  
C/M40      782. Cachin Thierry                      63 Oron-le-Châtel              1:42.37,2     41.50,4  (7084)  
J/WC       ---  Cadieux Silvia                      48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:06.46,5       ----- (10539)  
C/M60      201. Cadonau Jon Linard                  44 Domat/Ems                   1:57.49,2     48.23,4  (7085)  
C/M50       71. Cadosch Edgar                       55 Buchs AG                    1:18.56,3     18.22,6  (1112)  
C/M20     1029. Caduff Gabriel                      67 Grossaffoltern              1:26.20,8     26.06,9  (2128)  
C/M20     1219. Caetano Leandro                     73 Malleray                    1:29.48,6     29.34,7  (3112)  
C/M50      229. Calame Jean-Pierre                  54 Le Locle                    1:29.28,3     28.54,6  (5841)  
C/M50      297. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    1:34.01,9     33.28,2  (2129)  
C/M60      108. Calame Maurice                      45 Lausanne                    1:36.17,2     26.51,4  (5129)  
C/M20       74. Calame Nicolas                      73 Genève                      1:07.06,4      6.52,5   (345)  
C/M50      154. Calderon Manuel                     53 Genève                      1:24.34,7     24.01,0  (3766)  
C/M20     1692. Calmelet David-Eric                 70 St-Blaise                   1:42.46,0     42.32,1  (4137)  
C/M55      260. Calvet Teodoro                      48 Liebefeld                   1:43.12,8     33.10,7  (5130)  
C/M55       97. Camandona Pierre                    51 Prilly                      1:27.10,0     17.07,9  (3114)  
WL         ---  Camarda Valérie                     72 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:22.59,6       -----  (8205)  
C/W35      155. Camarra Corrine                     67 F-Saint-cergues             1:40.41,2     30.53,6  (7086)  
C/JunH       2. Camathias Gian                      88 Trin Mulin                  1:06.10,6      0.43,5   (919)  
C/M50      225. Cambeiro Manuel                     56 Lausanne                    1:29.09,8     28.36,1  (4105)  
J/WC       ---  Cambier Brigitte                    64 Prahins                     1:31.54,7       ----- (10540)  
C/M20     1832. Cambridge Didier                    85 Russy                       1:56.01,9     55.48,0  (6852)  
C/M55      199. Cameron Willie                      48 Meyrin                      1:36.06,6     26.04,5  (3115)  
C/M40      119. Camp Karl-Heinz                     64 Murten                      1:14.02,6     13.15,8   (346)  
K/EMC       64. Campbell David                      98 Founex                         6.35,1      1.44,2 (20847)  
C/M40      660. Camponovo Reto                      63 Coppet                      1:35.35,1     34.48,3  (5131)  
C/M45      107. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Locarno                     1:17.03,0     14.33,5  (1114)  
C/M45      655. Candraja Marcel                     59 Roggwil BE                  2:33.00,2   1:30.30,7  (7087)  
C/M20      832. Canis Frederic                      78 Genève                      1:23.28,9     23.15,0  (1870)  
C/M50      268. Canonica Gianni                     55 Bidogno                     1:32.04,5     31.30,8  (1115)  
C/M20     1499. Cant Allan                          70 Leysin                      1:35.48,6     35.34,7  (7088)  
C/W50       31. Cantin Mireille                     56 St-Aubin FR                 1:36.38,5     19.43,2  (5132)  
J/WC       ---  Cantin Nadine                       83 St-Aubin FR                 1:14.36,2       ----- (10541)  
C/M40      801. Cantini Renato                      66 Belfaux                     1:44.22,9     43.36,1  (3940)  
C/M40       74. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                         1:11.07,0     10.20,2   (347)  
C/M70        4. Canton Jean                         29 Neuchâtel 3                 1:24.53,3      5.01,8  (7089)  
C/M40      149. Canton José                         62 Gland                       1:15.24,4     14.37,6   (877)  
C/W40       82. Capraro Anita                       64 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:34.44,1     21.33,0  (6123)  
C/Elite     13. Capt Edwige                         73 Le Sentier                  1:10.38,4      9.20,5   (231)  
C/M40      327. Caralinda Joaquim José              62 Gland                       1:22.59,9     22.13,1  (2130)  
C/M70       37. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  2:15.13,5     55.22,0  (7090)  
C/M50      142. Carminati Adrien                    54 Richemont International S   1:24.00,3     23.26,6  (4107)  
C/M50      203. Carnal Jean-Pierre                  55 Souboz                      1:27.46,4     27.12,7  (2131)  
C/M50      114. Caroli Antonio                      54 Moutier                     1:22.27,2     21.53,5  (2132)  
C/M20      326. Carpin Laurent                      69 Thônex                      1:14.31,4     14.17,5  (1117)  
C/M40      637. Carrard Christian                   62 Lonay                       1:34.34,7     33.47,9  (4108)  
C/M70       10. Carrel Albert                       25 Fribourg                    1:41.14,3     21.22,8  (6124)  
C/M20     1494. Carrel Hervé                        80 Echallens                   1:35.38,0     35.24,1  (3116)  
K/PF        11. Carrel Marion                       02 Villars-sur-Glâne              4.03,0      1.13,1 (20029)  
C/M50      324. Carrel Norbert                      56 Châtonnaye                  1:36.53,9     36.20,2  (4109)  
C/M40      225. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  1:19.04,4     18.17,6  (1118)  
C/W20      173. Carrel Sandra                       72 Siviriez                    1:36.28,8     27.31,8  (6125)  
K/EMC       74. Carrico Dany                        98 Pensier                        6.57,2      2.06,3 (20870)  
C/M40      694. Carron Didier                       65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.57,1     36.10,3  (5134)  
C/M20      135. Cartazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:09.29,5      9.15,6   (348)  
C/M55      245. Casanova Markus                     47 Bern                        1:41.08,2     31.06,1  (2133)  
J/CM       116. Casanova Raphael                    91 Fribourg                    1:10.18,2     40.05,7 (10030)  
C/M50      166. Caseys Jean-Claude                  54 Conches                     1:25.21,1     24.47,4  (4110)  
C/M60       57. Cassard Claude                      46 Echallens                   1:30.07,9     20.42,1  (3118)  
C/M60       31. Casta Jean-Marie                    46 Peseux                      1:24.51,1     15.25,3  (2134)  
C/W40       92. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                   1:36.35,0     23.23,9  (3119)  
C/M40      703. Castella Jean-Marc                  64 Orsonnens                   1:37.19,7     36.32,9  (2135)  
C/M40      198. Castella Joseph                     62 Neirivue                    1:17.42,2     16.55,4  (1120)  
C/M40      227. Castella Serge                      62 Bulle                       1:19.10,6     18.23,8  (1121)  
C/M45        7. Castelmur Markus                    60 Bassersdorf                 1:06.41,7      4.12,2   (349)  
C/M20      560. Castro Gustavo                      67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.47,0     18.33,1  (1719)  
C/M40      626. Castro Raphaël                      62 Richemont International S   1:34.07,3     33.20,5  (4111)  
C/W35      219. Casutt Karin                        69 F-Cessy                     1:50.19,4     40.31,8  (5135)  
C/M40      253. Catala Philippe                     63 Satigny                     1:20.14,1     19.27,3  (1122)  
C/M55       40. Catel Christian                     48 Genève                      1:20.13,8     10.11,7  (2438)  
C/W20      158. Cathomas Angelina                   76 Chur                        1:35.44,0     26.47,0  (5136)  
C/M20     1692. Catillaz Adrian                     75 Granges-Paccot              1:42.46,0     42.32,1  (5137)  
C/M50      331. Catillaz Walter                     52 Düdingen                    1:37.16,2     36.42,5  (5138)  
J/WC       ---  Cattaneo-Ayer Elisabeth             58 Tafers                      1:12.06,8       ----- (10543)  
C/M40      657. Cattaneo Massimo                    62 Balerna                     1:35.24,2     34.37,4  (4112)  
J/WC       ---  Cattaneo Sandro                     58 Tafers                      1:12.06,6       ----- (10542)  
J/CM        35. Cattin Daniel                       70 Bettlach                      42.24,4     12.11,9 (10031)  
C/M40      692. Cattin Philippe                     62 Bursins                     1:36.56,0     36.09,2  (1123)  
C/M40      699. Cattin Raphael                      66 Prilly                      1:37.02,6     36.15,8  (6127)  
C/M40      381. Cattin Yves-André                   65 La Ferrière                 1:24.27,3     23.40,5  (6128)  
C/M40      597. Cavadini Christoph                  63 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:32.32,7     31.45,9  (4113)  
C/W35      109. Cavadini Heike                      68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:35.32,3     25.44,7  (4114)  
C/M40      696. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       1:36.57,7     36.10,9  (2138)  
C/M40      574. Cazal Yorick                        62 Epalinges                   1:31.48,1     31.01,3  (3120)  
C/M20     1655. Cecillon Brice                      76 Onex                        1:40.45,5     40.31,6  (7092)  
J/CF        91. Cedeno Marie-France                 76 Neuchâtel                     59.41,0     24.00,8 (10032)  
J/WC       ---  Cerf Christian                      75 Grolley                     1:06.53,6       ----- (10544)  
C/W35      142. Cergneux Sylvie                     67 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:39.20,6     29.33,0  (5139)  
C/W20      386. Ceriani Marie-Claire                73 La Corbaz                   1:57.37,3     48.40,3  (7093)  
C/M45      392. Cerroti Bernard                     58 Genève                      1:30.53,9     28.24,4  (3121)  
C/M45      499. Cerruela Avelino                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:36.00,8     33.31,3  (6129)  
C/M50      424. Cerutti Fausto                      52 Locarno                     1:50.05,9     49.32,2  (5140)  
C/M50       77. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  1:19.24,3     18.50,6  (1124)  
C/M50      406. Cevey Alain                         52 Chapelle-s-Moudon           1:46.36,8     46.03,1  (4115)  
C/M20     1383. Cevez David                         76 Chapelle-s-Moudon           1:33.11,0     32.57,1  (4116)  
C/M55      252. Cézille Marc                        49 Begnins                     1:42.18,6     32.16,5  (4117)  
K/PF        13. Chable Cassandre                    01 Fribourg                       4.15,4      1.25,5 (20055)  
C/M20     1121. Chable Julien                       70 Fribourg                    1:27.56,0     27.42,1  (3122)  
C/W20       68. Chable Sophie                       74 Fribourg                    1:27.16,4     18.19,4  (3123)  
C/M20      882. Chaboudez Christophe                77 ASCA                        1:24.10,3     23.56,4  (3124)  
C/M20     1164. Chaboudez Mathieu                   79 Porrentruy                  1:28.42,0     28.28,1  (5141)  
C/M60      140. Chaignat Louis                      43 Sion                        1:41.48,4     32.22,6  (3125)  
C/M55      277. Chaignat Pierre                     47 Vallamand                   1:45.41,7     35.39,6  (5142)  
C/M20     1754. Chaignat Richard                    72 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:46.25,1     46.11,2  (6130)  
C/W40      220. Challande Ariane                    66 Genève                      1:53.05,6     39.54,5  (7094)  
C/M45       95. Challet Nicolas                     61 Glovelier                   1:16.11,5     13.42,0   (350)  
C/M20      346. Chambe Thierry                      74 Donatyre                    1:14.56,1     14.42,2  (1125)  
C/M45      563. Chambettaz Dominique                57 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:41.29,9     39.00,4  (7601)  
J/WC       ---  Chambettaz Michèle                  69 St. Ursen                   1:15.41,7       ----- (10545)  
C/M20      707. Chambovey David                     70 Signy                       1:21.18,7     21.04,8  (2139)  
C/M40      654. Chambovey Jean -Philippe            64 Choëx                       1:35.16,8     34.30,0  (6131)  
C/W20      421. Chammartin Aline                    81 Fribourg                    2:17.00,4   1:08.03,4  (6132)  
J/WC       ---  Chammartin Claire-José              63 Massonnens                  1:11.25,9       ----- (10776)  
C/M55      309. Chammartin Serge                    47 CAF 2                       1:55.57,9     45.55,8  (7095)  
C/M40      486. Chamot Antoine                      62 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:28.04,2     27.17,4  (3126)  
C/M50      422. Champoud Robert                     55 JPN-Tokyo 107-0062          1:49.31,7     48.58,0  (6133)  
C/M50       61. Chanez Claude                       56 WIFAG 2                     1:18.19,5     17.45,8  (1126)  
C/M20      640. Chanez Daniel                       72 Châbles FR                  1:20.03,9     19.50,0  (1127)  
C/M50      342. Chanson Christian                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:38.04,7     37.31,0  (4118)  
WL         ---  Chanson Jacqueline                  60 Cornaux NE                  2:13.39,6       -----  (8039)  
J/CM        63. Chanton Philippe                    73 St. Niklaus VS                46.51,7     16.39,2 (10033)  
C/W20      317. Chapatte Doris                      80 Fribourg                    1:47.22,9     38.25,9  (7096)  
C/M20     1658. Chapatte Jean-Luc                   77 Fribourg                    1:40.55,3     40.41,4  (7097)  
J/WC       ---  Chappuis Anne                       46 Meyrin                      1:14.42,8       ----- (10546)  
J/WC       ---  Chappuis Anne-Françoise             70 Farvagny                    1:03.10,8       ----- (10547)  
K/EMA       44. Chappuis Eric                       94 Matran                        12.10,5      2.57,0 (21605)  
J/WC       ---  Chappuis Jean-François              48 Moudon                      1:17.22,8       ----- (10548)  
C/M50        7. Chappuis Michel                     54 CA Farvagny 1               1:08.34,4      8.00,7   (351)  
C/M20     1664. Chappuis Olivier                    72 Courtepin                   1:41.08,3     40.54,4  (3898)  
J/CM        54. Chappuis Paul                       40 Chêne-Bourg                   44.53,8     14.41,3 (10034)  
C/M20      354. Chappuis Simon                      85 Vulliens                    1:15.03,1     14.49,2  (1129)  
C/M20     1216. Chapuis Benjamin                    84 Porrentruy                  1:29.45,5     29.31,6  (1130)  
C/M20     1711. Chapuis Christoph                   71 Forel (Lavaux)              1:43.42,0     43.28,1  (5144)  
C/W20      393. Charbaut Elodie                     75 Morges                      2:00.43,3     51.46,3  (7658)  
C/M20      768. Charbon Christian                   67 Boudevilliers               1:22.21,1     22.07,2  (2140)  
C/W20      369. Charbonnet Alexandra                75 Basse-Nendaz                1:54.52,3     45.55,3  (6134)  
K/PF        30. Chardon Laeticia                    03 Vex                            5.37,0      2.47,1 (20053)  
C/M45      388. Chardonnens Jean-Pierre             57 Cham                        1:30.35,0     28.05,5  (5145)  
C/CadH      20. Chardonnens Patrick                 89 Cham                        1:27.03,9     23.15,2  (6135)  
C/M45      588. Chardonnens Pierre-Dominique        57 Ecublens VD                 1:44.04,8     41.35,3  (5146)  
J/CF        30. Chariatte Aurélie                   88 Val-d'Illiez                  49.18,9     13.38,7 (10035)  
J/WC       ---  Chariatte Nathalie                  64 Val-d'Illiez                1:13.55,6       ----- (10549)  
C/M60      155. Charles Roland                      42 Bevaix                      1:44.37,2     35.11,4  (5147)  
C/M50      103. Charlet Eric                        52 Paudex                      1:21.49,0     21.15,3  (2141)  
C/M20      916. Charpié Frédéric                    77 Lausanne                    1:24.34,7     24.20,8  (2142)  
C/M20      131. Charpiot Thierry                    68 Genève                      1:09.18,9      9.05,0  (5148)  
C/M20      686. Charrère Yann                       67 Fleurier                    1:20.59,7     20.45,8  (3127)  
C/M55      228. Charriere Bernard                   49 St-Martin FR                1:39.18,5     29.16,4  (4120)  
C/M20      254. Charrière Eric                      83 Cerniat FR                  1:12.58,2     12.44,3  (1131)  
C/M45      636. Charrière Francois                  60 Riaz                        1:55.05,8     52.36,3  (1834)  
C/M20     1053. Charrière Raphaël                   76 Gland                       1:26.34,4     26.20,5  (3128)  
C/M20     1490. Chassot Arnold                      69 Corminboeuf                 1:35.31,2     35.17,3  (4121)  
C/M40      729. Chassot Claude                      63 Fribourg                    1:38.46,6     37.59,8  (5878)  
J/WC       ---  Chassot Daniel                      62 Vuissens                    1:12.00,8       ----- (10550)  
J/WC       ---  Chassot Danièle                     60 Granges-Paccot              1:26.20,0       ----- (10551)  
WL         ---  Chassot Françoise                   65 Bussy FR                    2:15.57,7       -----  (8206)  
J/WC       ---  Chassot Isabelle                    65 Granges-Paccot              1:26.19,0       ----- (10552)  
C/M55      170. Chassot Joseph                      48 Givisiez                    1:34.08,8     24.06,7  (5149)  
J/WC       ---  Chassot Marie-Claude                60 Vuissens                    1:11.59,9       ----- (10553)  
C/M45      403. Chassot Nicolas                     59 La Tour-de-Trême            1:31.24,5     28.55,0  (4122)  
C/W45      127. Chassot Nicole                      59 Matran                      1:45.37,8     30.29,8  (5150)  
C/M20      273. Chassot Pierre-Alain                70 Moléson-s-Gruyères          1:13.23,9     13.10,0   (352)  
WL         ---  Chassot Sarah                       71 Payerne                     2:38.24,8       -----  (8234)  
C/W20       18. Chastellain Victoria                75 Crissier                    1:19.37,4     10.40,4  (1843)  
C/M55      306. Chatagny Bertrand                   51 Corserey                    1:54.04,3     44.02,2  (5151)  
C/M40      474. Chatagny Christian                  65 Genève                      1:27.45,2     26.58,4  (2143)  
J/WC       ---  Chatagny Emilie                     87 Corserey                    1:18.03,0       ----- (10554)  
J/WC       ---  Chatagny Fabiennne                  70 Neyruz FR                   1:18.19,1       ----- (10555)  
C/M40      101. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                   1:13.14,5     12.27,7   (353)  
C/M20     1561. Chatelanat Laurent                  79 Genève                      1:37.44,0     37.30,1  (5795)  
C/M20     1153. Chatelanat Pascal                   68 Plan-les-Ouates             1:28.31,8     28.17,9  (4123)  
C/W45       81. Chatton Acevedo Laurence            61 Thônex                      1:37.15,6     22.07,6  (5152)  
K/EMB       46. Chatton Arnaud                      95 Collonge-Bellerive             9.01,5      2.03,2 (21212)  
C/M60      134. Chatton Dominique                   46 Zürich                      1:40.16,9     30.51,1  (3129)  
C/M40      209. Chatton Jean-Yves                   63 Lausanne                    1:18.16,5     17.29,7   (947)  
K/EFC        2. Chatton Romane                      97 Collonge-Bellerive             5.25,0      0.04,0 (20611)  
C/M50      130. Chautems Alain                      53 Groupe E 2                  1:23.11,9     22.38,2  (2144)  
C/M60       14. Chavaillaz Bernardin                43 Ecuvillens                  1:20.29,9     11.04,1  (2145)  
C/M40      167. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                   1:16.34,1     15.47,3  (1132)  
C/M20      375. Chavaillaz Christophe               79 Granges-Paccot              1:15.24,2     15.10,3  (1133)  
K/EFC        9. Chavaillaz Elisa                    97 Neyruz FR                      5.40,1      0.19,1 (20612)  
C/M50      286. Chavaillaz Georges                  53 UGS Athletisme Geneve       1:33.11,0     32.37,3  (4125)  
K/EFD       27. Chavaillaz Vanessa                  99 Ecuvillens                     3.16,2      0.34,1 (20259)  
C/W40      229. Chavannaz Fabienne                  63 CAS Moléson femmes          1:55.33,4     42.22,3  (6137)  
C/M20       12. Chawla Raghav                       80 Chavannes-Renens            1:03.28,8      3.14,9   (354)  
C/W20      292. Chédel Christel                     73 Villars-Burquin             1:44.56,6     35.59,6  (7098)  
C/M40      483. Chelgoulfi Rahman                   64 Tavannes                    1:27.58,2     27.11,4  (3130)  
J/CM        61. Chen Tie                            78 Zollikofen                    46.35,1     16.22,6 (10036)  
C/M20     1197. Chenaux  Dominique                  68 Ecuvillens                  1:29.21,4     29.07,5  (4126)  
WL         ---  Chenaux Diana                       64 Corminboeuf                 2:31.31,7       -----  (8040)  
K/EMD       40. Chenaux Florent                     99 Ecuvillens                     3.46,1      1.05,8 (20442)  
C/M50       43. Chenaux Jean-Daniel                 56 Le Bry                      1:16.24,4     15.50,7  (1765)  
C/JunH      63. Chenaux Ludovic                     88 Ecuvillens                  1:47.38,6     42.11,5  (5902)  
C/CadH      21. Chenaux Sébastien                   89 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:27.07,7     23.19,0  (1134)  
C/M20     1254. Chenaux Xavier                      70 Noréaz                      1:30.22,1     30.08,2  (2845)  
C/M20     1002. Cheng Sok Mouy                      75 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:26.01,0     25.47,1  (3131)  
C/Elite      5. Chengere Tolossa                    83 ETH-Ethiopie                  53.56,0      0.12,9     (9)  
C/W50       96. Cherbuin Mary-Louise                55 Payerne                     1:57.50,9     40.55,6  (5153)  
C/M45      356. Cherie Frédy                        61 Courtételle                 1:28.36,9     26.07,4  (2146)  
C/M45      268. Cherix Ronald                       57 Aigle                       1:24.49,8     22.20,3  (1135)  
C/M55      254. Cherubini Alberto                   51 Bex                         1:42.41,2     32.39,1  (7099)  
C/M60       44. Chervet Roland                      44 Männerclub-Murten           1:27.59,5     18.33,7  (3132)  
C/M45      335. Chesaux Christian                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:27.46,0     25.16,5  (2147)  
C/M60      120. Chesham Martin                      45 Grossaffoltern              1:37.58,8     28.33,0  (5154)  
C/M40      596. Chesné Alain                        63 Echallens                   1:32.31,7     31.44,9  (3133)  
C/M45       19. Chetelat Pierre-Alain               57 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:09.07,3      6.37,8   (355)  
C/M20     1237. Chételedt Jean-Philippe             84 Moutier                     1:30.05,2     29.51,3   (356)  
C/W40       85. Chevalier Vinca                     64 F-Chambery                  1:34.59,8     21.48,7  (4127)  
C/M20     1040. Chevalley Alain                     67 Le Pont                     1:26.25,6     26.11,7  (2812)  
WL         ---  Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                    2:25.35,0       -----  (8249)  
C/W20       55. Chevalley Clarisse                  75 Leysin                      1:26.05,0     17.08,0  (5796)  
C/M65       62. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:47.16,1     30.18,5  (5155)  
WL         ---  Chevalley Roland                    49 Ste-Croix                   2:22.40,8       -----  (8198)  
C/M20      737. Chevassus Cédrick                   75 F-Vers                      1:21.52,8     21.38,9  (1137)  
C/M20      172. Chèvre Silver                       76 Bourrignon                  1:10.25,1     10.11,2   (357)  
C/M20      797. Chevrier Florian                    84 SAS LS NORDIC TEAM          1:22.52,4     22.38,5  (1873)  
C/M20       73. Chevrier Stéphane                   81 SAS LS NORDIC TEAM          1:07.06,0      6.52,1   (878)  
C/M45      187. Cheyroux Christian                  57 Perly                       1:20.45,2     18.15,7  (1138)  
J/WC       ---  Chezeaux Madeleine                  51 Busswil b. Büren            1:24.59,9       ----- (10849)  
J/WC       ---  Chezeaux Stéphanie                  77 Studen BE                   1:24.59,3       ----- (10777)  
C/M55      186. Chi Thanh Le                        50 Lausanne                    1:35.17,5     25.15,4  (4128)  
K/EFB        6. Chiari Maëlle                       96 Lausanne                       8.01,7      0.31,2 (21010)  
K/EFA       30. Chiari Maeva                        93 Lausanne                      12.46,5      2.20,5 (21407)  
C/M40      688. Chiari Massimo                      63 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:36.43,9     35.57,1  (5156)  
C/M20     1452. Chiarini Bastien                    78 Clarens                     1:34.56,3     34.42,4  (7100)  
C/W50       23. Chillier-Laliberte Annie            56 Versoix                     1:33.30,3     16.35,0  (3134)  
WL         ---  Chinal Danièle                      46 Founex                      2:52.37,9       -----  (8207)  
WL         ---  Chinal Michel                       46 Founex                      2:34.45,2       -----  (8208)  
C/M20     1456. Chioccola Michel                    71 Muraz (Collombey)           1:35.00,8     34.46,9  (6138)  
C/M20     1814. Chiolero Arnaud                     71 Lausanne                    1:51.33,5     51.19,6  (3135)  
C/W40       33. Chiquet Myriam                      63 Brünisried                  1:25.23,3     12.12,2  (5157)  
C/M45      395. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:30.59,7     28.30,2  (3136)  
C/M20      906. Chiusolo Leonardo                   72 Fribourg                    1:24.28,9     24.15,0  (2149)  
K/EFD       31. Chofflon Salomé                     99 Farvagny                       3.21,0      0.38,9 (20236)  
C/M40      682. Choinard Thierry                    66 Rolle                       1:36.37,0     35.50,2  (2150)  
C/M45      209. Chollet Luc                         57 Nyon                        1:22.28,6     19.59,1  (5158)  
C/M20     1408. Chong Nicola                        69 Onex                        1:33.54,8     33.40,9  (4129)  
C/M45      643. Choquet Luc                         57 Chêne-Bourg                 1:59.30,7     57.01,2  (6795)  
C/M20      108. Choukroun Daniel                    85 Pully                       1:08.23,1      8.09,2   (920)  
C/M40      191. Christan Roch                       63 Bern                        1:17.27,7     16.40,9  (1139)  
J/CM        46. Christan Yan                        91 Neyruz FR                     44.14,9     14.02,4 (10556)  
C/M55      153. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    1:32.24,8     22.22,7  (4130)  
C/M40      805. Christe-Sculati Nicolas             66 Nyon                        1:45.10,0     44.23,2  (7101)  
C/M45      323. Christen  Hansruedi                 61 Frenkendorf                 1:27.23,9     24.54,4  (2151)  
C/M55      134. Christen Anton                      51 Zug                         1:31.02,4     21.00,3  (3138)  
C/M55      279. Christen Francois                   48 Aubonne                     1:46.01,7     35.59,6  (5159)  
C/M20     1220. Christen Franz                      68 Wichtrach                   1:29.50,1     29.36,2  (3139)  
C/M45      143. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:18.54,0     16.24,5   (358)  
J/CF        89. Christen Josiane                    47 Aubonne                       59.16,9     23.36,7 (10037)  
J/CM         8. Christen Lukas                      66 Liestal                       33.21,7      3.09,2 (10038)  
C/M55      173. Christin John                       50 Ollon VD                    1:34.27,7     24.25,6  (3140)  
C/M45      297. Christinat André                    59 Lutry                       1:26.04,3     23.34,8  (2152)  
C/M60       98. Chtanko Alexandre                   43 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:34.54,6     25.28,8  (3141)  
C/M50      214. Chuard André                        56 Chabrey                     1:28.25,9     27.52,2  (2153)  
WL         ---  Chuard Béatrice                     58 Chabrey                     2:30.56,0       -----  (8041)  
C/W20      365. Chuard Carmen                       84 Chabrey                     1:54.12,7     45.15,7  (7102)  
C/JunH      22. Chuard Gaël                         88 Villarepos                  1:20.40,3     15.13,2  (3142)  
C/M20     1580. Chuard Simon                        86 Chabrey                     1:38.19,4     38.05,5  (4131)  
C/M40      375. Chuat Olivier                       66 Marin-Epagnier              1:24.12,5     23.25,7  (3143)  
WL         ---  Ciana Claire-Lise                   80 Lausanne                    2:27.06,5       -----  (8042)  
C/M20     1563. Ciana Nicolas                       67 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:37.44,6     37.30,7  (6139)  
WL         ---  Ciana Raymond                       48 Mathod                      2:27.06,4       -----  (8043)  
J/WC       ---  Cippolla Christiane                 57 Sembrancher                 1:19.08,3       ----- (10557)  
C/M20     1175. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Bern                        1:28.57,6     28.43,7  (1140)  
WL         ---  Clark Nicole                        45 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:14.43,8       -----  (8044)  
C/M20      914. Clarke Alistair                     75 Genève                      1:24.32,8     24.18,9  (2916)  
WL         ---  Clau De  Geneviève                  58 Cudrefin                    2:18.15,1       -----  (8247)  
C/M45       68. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       1:13.43,9     11.14,4  (5160)  
C/W45      109. Clayton Diane                       60 Hauteville                  1:40.31,9     25.23,9  (4132)  
C/M40      874. Clayton Mick                        64 Hauteville                  2:02.23,4   1:01.36,6  (4133)  
C/M20     1757. Cleator Craig                       73 Nyon                        1:46.40,7     46.26,8  (3144)  
K/EMC       33. Cleghorn Elliott                    97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.55,6      1.04,7 (20807)  
C/M20     1818. Clémence Thierry                    67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:52.01,0     51.47,1  (7103)  
C/M50      455. Clemens Josef                       54 F-Divonne                   1:59.12,2     58.38,5  (6848)  
C/M55      168. Clement Charles                     50 Marly                       1:34.05,2     24.03,1  (3145)  
C/M20      783. Clément Christophe                  75 Matran                      1:22.41,3     22.27,4  (1766)  
C/M20     1705. Clément Daniel                      67 Neyruz FR                   1:43.17,8     43.03,9  (5161)  
C/W45        6. Clément Fabienne                    59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:19.22,0      4.14,0  (1721)  
C/W35      128. Clement Fabienne                    71 Vuadens                     1:37.36,4     27.48,8  (5935)  
K/EMB       87. Clément Fabrice                     95 Neyruz FR                     11.08,7      4.10,4 (21213)  
C/M20     1232. Clement Georges                     71 Gumefens                    1:30.03,4     29.49,5  (2154)  
J/WC       ---  Clément Gilberte                    58 Romont FR                   1:11.28,0       ----- (10558)  
C/M65        9. Clement Jean-Claude                 38 Broc                        1:25.29,1      8.31,5  (2155)  
C/M50      196. Clément Jean-Francois               56 Fribourg                    1:27.17,6     26.43,9  (1813)  
C/M40      417. Clément Jean-Marie                  63 Le Mouret                   1:25.46,1     24.59,3  (3146)  
K/EFD       57. Clément Lauriane                    99 Neyruz FR                      4.11,3      1.29,2 (20206)  
C/M40      470. Clement Robert                      64 Ependes FR                  1:27.33,4     26.46,6  (4134)  
J/WC       ---  Clement Sandra                      73 Ependes FR                  1:16.40,8       ----- (10559)  
C/W40       47. Clement-Vonwil Luzia                63 Ependes FR                  1:28.16,5     15.05,4  (3886)  
C/M45      131. Clerc Bernard                       61 F-Besancon                  1:18.15,5     15.46,0   (949)  
C/M20     1349. Clerc-Berset Pascal                 68 Villargiroud                1:32.18,6     32.04,7  (5162)  
C/W60       26. Clerc Colette                       41 Château-d'Oex               2:05.29,2     45.18,4  (7104)  
WL         ---  Clerc Jacqueline                    64 Fribourg                    2:14.13,7       -----  (8045)  
C/M60      178. Clerc Jean-François                 43 Fribourg                    1:50.21,0     40.55,2  (6142)  
C/M40      372. Clerc Michel                        65 Chézard-St-Martin           1:24.07,9     23.21,1  (1141)  
C/M20      117. Clerc Olivier                       71 Choëx                       1:08.47,5      8.33,6   (359)  
C/M40       68. Clerc Patrick                       66 Dombresson                  1:10.15,9      9.29,1   (360)  
C/M40      180. Clerc Stephane                      65 Genève                      1:17.02,1     16.15,3   (361)  
J/CF        62. Clerc Valentine                     73 Penthalaz                     54.48,8     19.08,6 (10039)  
C/W45      174. Clivaz Beetschen Yvette             57 Bellevue                    2:00.01,1     44.53,1  (6143)  
WL         ---  Clivaz Didier                       71 Grône                       2:09.42,4       -----  (8046)  
J/WC       ---  Clivaz Madeleine                    63 Grône                       1:08.58,0       ----- (10560)  
C/M40      102. Clivaz Pascal                       62 Nyon                        1:13.19,3     12.32,5  (1142)  
C/M50       17. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                    1:12.00,3     11.26,6   (362)  
C/M45      211. Clot Bernard                        59 Cugy VD                     1:22.48,9     20.19,4  (2156)  
C/M45      654. Clot Eric                           57 Baulmes                     2:20.43,6   1:18.14,1  (7602)  
C/M20     1340. Cochand Quentin                     79 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:32.11,0     31.57,1  (4135)  
C/M55      171. Cochard François                    51 Puplinge                    1:34.16,9     24.14,8  (3767)  
C/M40      693. Cochard Jimmy                       63 Attalens                    1:36.56,2     36.09,4  (5905)  
K/EFC       67. Codourey Alexia                     98 Lovens                         6.52,0      1.31,0 (20613)  
K/PM        12. Codourey Robin                      01 Lovens                         3.54,5      0.39,6 (20006)  
C/M40      135. Coendoz Guy                         66 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.54,1     14.07,3   (363)  
C/W45       50. Cohelo M.-Fernanda                  61 Meyrin                      1:32.16,9     17.08,9  (3147)  
C/W40        1. Colaone Christine                   62 Bettens                     1:13.11,1       -----  (1143)  
C/M55      155. Colin Bernard                       47 Fontaines NE                1:32.33,0     22.30,9  (4136)  
C/W40      134. Collaud Marie-Christine             65 St-Aubin FR                 1:41.20,5     28.09,4  (5163)  
C/M20     1572. Collaud Pascal                      67 Troistorrents               1:38.09,1     37.55,2  (5164)  
C/W20      412. Collaud Viviane                     73 Granges-Paccot              2:05.19,4     56.22,4  (7661)  
C/M55      152. Collenberg Anselm                   47 Degen                       1:32.24,4     22.22,3  (3148)  
C/M50       58. Collenberg Norbert                  53 Zürich                      1:18.00,7     17.27,0  (1723)  
C/M55       73. Colliard Jacques                    49 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.42,6     14.40,5  (3971)  
K/EFA        9. Colliard Julie                      93 La Tour-de-Trême              11.16,3      0.50,3 (21408)  
C/M40      769. Collilieux Louis-Jean               62 F-Morteau                   1:41.21,0     40.34,2  (5165)  
J/WC       ---  Collin Anne-Marie                   61 Lausanne                    1:21.21,6       ----- (10561)  
J/WC       ---  Collin Christian                    58 Lausanne                    1:21.23,0       ----- (10562)  
C/M20     1248. Collomb Jean-Paul                   81 Le Mouret                   1:30.16,3     30.02,4  (5936)  
C/M20      822. Colomb Philippe                     71 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:23.20,5     23.06,6  (3768)  
C/M20     1172. Colombini Christian                 70 Morbio Inferiore            1:28.54,3     28.40,4  (3149)  
C/M40      279. Colorado José Miguel                65 Lausanne                    1:21.17,9     20.31,1  (3150)  
C/M20     1678. Colucaia Ralphaël                   73 Lossy-Formangueire          1:42.00,0     41.46,1  (7105)  
C/M60      109. Comby Claude                        45 Chamoson                    1:36.20,5     26.54,7  (5167)  
K/EMA       36. Cometta Marc                        94 Gurmels                       11.44,0      2.30,5 (21641)  
C/M40       55. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     1:09.33,1      8.46,3   (366)  
C/W45        5. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                     1:19.13,6      4.05,6  (1144)  
C/Elite     37. Comina Didier                       67 Sierre                      1:01.40,7      7.57,6    (25)  
C/M20        9. Comina Gilles                       71 Miège                       1:02.54,4      2.40,5   (879)  
C/M60      136. Comoli Andre                        42 Grand-Lancy                 1:41.14,5     31.48,7  (4138)  
K/EMB       34. Compagnon Dimitri                   95 Fribourg                       8.43,9      1.45,6 (21214)  
K/EMA       40. Compagnon Léo                       93 Fribourg                      11.49,6      2.36,1 (21606)  
C/M45      606. Compagnone Federico                 61 Richemont International S   1:46.50,5     44.21,0  (6144)  
C/M40      728. Comte Vincent                       63 Pully                       1:38.45,5     37.58,7  (5168)  
C/M70       16. Constantin Alexandre                36 Arbaz                       1:44.55,5     25.04,0  (6145)  
C/W50       42. Conti Cristina                      53 Zürich                      1:39.48,7     22.53,4  (4139)  
C/M40      792. Conti Giovanni                      63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:43.29,4     42.42,6  (5169)  
K/EFB       52. Conti Inès                          96 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.45,0      2.14,5 (21011)  
K/EMD        4. Conti Max                           99 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.58,7      0.18,4 (20402)  
C/M55      251. Contin Denis                        47 Chêne-Bourg                 1:42.16,6     32.14,5  (3769)  
C/M40      540. Conus Guy-Noël                      65 Bättwil                     1:30.15,1     29.28,3  (4140)  
WL         ---  Conus Jean-Claude                   70 Corminboeuf                 2:09.33,9       -----  (8047)  
C/M40      669. Conus Roland                        62 Oron-le-Châtel              1:35.54,7     35.07,9  (6146)  
C/Elite     40. Conus Thierry                       76 Loc                         1:01.58,3      8.15,2    (26)  
C/M20     1364. Conway Steven                       71 F-Sergy                     1:32.45,5     32.31,6  (6147)  
C/M40      838. Conza Pascal                        66 Muraz (Collombey)           1:50.00,1     49.13,3  (7664)  
WL         ---  Coppe Axelle                        88 Prilly                      2:49.47,6       -----  (8048)  
C/W35      241. Coppe Franca                        67 Prilly                      1:53.58,0     44.10,4  (7107)  
C/M45      443. Coppey Christophe                   61 Vétroz                      1:33.03,6     30.34,1  (5170)  
C/W40      211. Coppey Monique                      63 Vétroz                      1:51.26,6     38.15,5  (7108)  
C/M40      531. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Bettlach                    1:29.56,1     29.09,3  (3151)  
J/WC       ---  Coquoz Brigitte                     68 Bulle                       1:07.03,9       ----- (10563)  
C/M45      101. Coquoz Christian                    60 Châtelaine                  1:16.41,6     14.12,1  (2158)  
J/WC       ---  Coquoz Géraldine                    68 Siviriez                    1:11.05,0       ----- (10564)  
C/M40      567. Coquoz Jean-Luc                     64 Bulle                       1:31.25,3     30.38,5  (6148)  
C/W20      295. Coradazzi Sylvie                    72 Moudon                      1:44.59,8     36.02,8  (4141)  
C/W35       36. Coradi Carine                       69 Vaulion                     1:26.47,1     16.59,5  (4142)  
C/M20     1640. Coray Markus                        70 Pfäffikon ZH                1:40.17,9     40.04,0  (7109)  
C/M55       71. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:24.07,1     14.05,0  (1145)  
C/M50      454. Corbaz Christian                    52 Chavannes-Renens            1:58.09,5     57.35,8  (7110)  
C/M45      604. Corbaz Martin                       59 Cugy FR                     1:46.44,8     44.15,3  (5171)  
C/M40      561. Corbaz Michel                       64 Fribourg                    1:31.16,3     30.29,5  (4143)  
C/W20      122. Corboud Nicole                      82 Bulle                       1:33.13,3     24.16,3  (5842)  
C/W35       73. Cordasco Flavia                     68 Le Vaud                     1:31.15,1     21.27,5  (3969)  
J/WC       ---  Corday Chantal                      53 Hermenches                  1:23.44,2       ----- (10565)  
C/W35      135. Corday Sandra                       70 Les Cullayes                1:38.48,0     29.00,4  (5173)  
C/W40      116. Corger Pascale                      63 Muraz (Collombey)           1:39.20,2     26.09,1  (6150)  
C/M20      758. Corin Arnaud                        71 Genève                      1:22.06,9     21.53,0  (2159)  
C/W40      158. Corminboeuf Brigitte                66 Muraz (Collombey)           1:44.34,7     31.23,6  (7111)  
C/M20      847. Corminboeuf Ludovic                 83 Domdidier                   1:23.39,6     23.25,7  (2917)  
J/WC       ---  Corminboeuf Patricia                74 St-Aubin FR                 1:16.37,3       ----- (10566)  
C/W40       54. Corminboeuf-Pittet Martine          62 Fribourg                    1:29.37,3     16.26,2  (3152)  
C/W35      222. Corminboeuf Roulin Corynne          69 Domdidier                   1:50.23,8     40.36,2  (7112)  
C/W35      177. Corminboeuf Sabine                  68 Borex                       1:43.27,9     33.40,3  (4144)  
C/M55      217. Cornamusaz André                    50 Payerne                     1:37.56,8     27.54,7  (4145)  
C/M50      405. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    1:46.29,5     45.55,8  (5174)  
C/M45      196. Cornaz Xavier                       61 Grens                       1:21.23,0     18.53,5  (3770)  
C/M20      389. Cornella Hermann                    68 Lausanne                    1:15.40,6     15.26,7  (1146)  
C/W45      135. Cornu Michèle                       61 Grandson                    1:47.30,6     32.22,6  (7113)  
J/WC       ---  Cornut Fabienne                     65 Vouvry                      1:20.53,5       ----- (10567)  
C/W40      249. Coronado Mercedes                   63 Marly                       2:05.44,8     52.33,7  (7114)  
K/EFA       55. Corpataux Carine                    ?? Neyruz FR                     15.13,0      4.47,0 (21460)  
C/JunH      56. Corpataux David                     87 Tentlingen                  1:38.52,9     33.25,8  (2160)  
C/M65       35. Corpataux Emmanuel                  40 Matran                      1:36.12,7     19.15,1  (3771)  
C/M20     1227. Corpataux Fabrice                   74 Misery-Courtion             1:29.59,8     29.45,9  (5175)  
C/M20     1498. Corpataux Marc                      82 Riaz                        1:35.43,4     35.29,5  (3153)  
C/M20      197. Corpataux Michel                    83 Fribourg                    1:11.02,6     10.48,7   (942)  
C/W35      188. Corpataux Nathalie                  67 Neyruz FR                   1:44.49,1     35.01,5  (6151)  
J/WC       ---  Corpataux René                      54 Farvagny                    1:02.48,4       ----- (10568)  
C/M55       93. Corpataux Roland                    50 Tentlingen                  1:26.31,3     16.29,2  (2161)  
C/M60       65. Corradini Pietro                    45 Neuchâtel                   1:30.50,7     21.24,9  (5176)  
C/M50      217. Correia José                        52 Fribourg                    1:28.46,7     28.13,0  (5177)  
C/M20       35. Correvon Michel                     67 Crissier                    1:05.12,0      4.58,1   (367)  
C/M50      146. Corte José                          56 Lausanne                    1:24.06,2     23.32,5  (6152)  
C/M20     1018. Cortelezzi Paolo                    73 Vezia                       1:26.13,0     25.59,1  (4146)  
C/M40       47. Cortez Fernando                     64 Collonge-Bellerive          1:09.11,7      8.24,9   (880)  
C/W45       83. Corthay Catherine                   60 Cologny                     1:37.28,0     22.20,0  (5178)  
C/M20     1310. Corthésy Philippe                   74 Nyon                        1:31.36,8     31.22,9  (5179)  
C/M45      574. Cortinovis Roberto                  59 Sementina                   1:42.31,7     40.02,2  (6153)  
C/W35      111. Cosentino Gaetana                   69 Cossonay-Ville              1:35.47,9     26.00,3  (4147)  
J/WC       ---  Cosneau Sophie                      77 Nyon                        1:21.21,0       ----- (10569)  
C/W45      147. Cossa Sylviane                      57 St-Sulpice VD               1:50.00,9     34.52,9  (6154)  
C/M40      644. Cossavella Gérald                   65 Tramelan                    1:34.48,0     34.01,2  (5180)  
C/M20      102. Costa Albino                        68 CAF 1                       1:08.12,9      7.59,0   (368)  
C/Elite     26. Costa César                         76 Lusitanos                     59.33,7      5.50,6    (27)  
C/M40      475. Costantini Antonio                  64 St-Blaise                   1:27.45,5     26.58,7  (3154)  
C/M20      378. Coste Damien                        75 Le Locle                    1:15.29,4     15.15,5  (1147)  
C/W45      164. Cotroneo Laura                      59 Collombey                   1:54.34,6     39.26,6  (7116)  
C/W20       84. Cottens Béatrice                    77 Seiry                       1:28.44,8     19.47,8  (3837)  
C/M20     1486. Cottet Alexandre                    68 Granges-Paccot              1:35.29,4     35.15,5  (5181)  
J/WC       ---  Cottet Beatrice                     64 Muraz (Collombey)           1:24.54,8       ----- (10570)  
C/M40      292. Cottet Eric                         66 Rue                         1:21.42,2     20.55,4  (2162)  
C/M20     1673. Cottet Hubert                       70 SBB-Infra                   1:41.36,3     41.22,4  (5182)  
K/EFB       30. Cottier Anne-Christine              95 Granges-Paccot                 9.08,7      1.38,2 (21079)  
K/PF        28. Cottier Coline                      02 Plan-les-Ouates                5.04,7      2.14,8 (20008)  
J/WC       ---  Cottier Martine                     62 Granges-Paccot              1:26.16,3       ----- (10571)  
C/M40      677. Cottier Philippe Jean               63 Granges-Paccot              1:36.17,6     35.30,8  (3155)  
K/EFD       53. Cottier Romane                      00 Plan-les-Ouates                4.02,5      1.20,4 (20207)  
K/EMA       35. Cottier Sébastien                   94 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.43,6      2.30,1 (21607)  
J/WC       ---  Cottier Sylvie                      66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.32,5       ----- (10572)  
C/W20      154. Cotting Alexandra                   72 Noréaz                      1:35.18,6     26.21,6  (7117)  
K/CMB        9. Cotting Alexandre                   92 Fribourg                      12.34,0      1.29,9 (22005)  
C/W45      150. Cotting Anne-Sophie                 61 Domdidier                   1:50.20,6     35.12,6  (7118)  
K/EMC       13. Cotting Cesar                       97 Noréaz                         5.27,3      0.36,4 (20808)  
K/EFC       33. Cotting Charline                    98 Le Mouret                      6.17,0      0.56,0 (20648)  
K/EFB       12. Cotting Coraline                    96 Le Mouret                      8.23,0      0.52,5 (21048)  
C/M40      711. Cotting Daniel                      63 Berlens                     1:37.35,7     36.48,9  (2163)  
C/M40      179. Cotting Daniel                      66 Le Mouret                   1:16.59,4     16.12,6   (940)  
C/M40      766. Cotting Hervé                       66 Fribourg                    1:41.10,8     40.24,0  (5183)  
C/W40       15. Cotting Jacqueline                  66 Vuadens                     1:20.29,5      7.18,4  (1767)  
C/M60      101. Cotting Jean                        45 Noréaz                      1:35.09,2     25.43,4  (5184)  
C/M20     1361. Cotting Jean-Pierre                 71 Tafers                      1:32.38,4     32.24,5  (4149)  
J/CM       104. Cotting Joseph                      46 La Corbaz                     59.33,0     29.20,5 (10042)  
K/EMA       46. Cotting Maxime                      94 6 P Rossens                   12.16,0      3.02,5 (21662)  
C/M20      381. Cotting Norbert                     69 Düdingen                    1:15.33,4     15.19,5  (1148)  
C/M65       20. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                       1:31.00,6     14.03,0  (2164)  
C/M20       29. Cotting Patrick                     71 Granges-Paccot              1:04.52,1      4.38,2   (941)  
C/M45       96. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     1:16.11,8     13.42,3  (1149)  
K/CMB        2. Cotting Steve                       92 Le Mouret                     11.21,0      0.16,9 (22028)  
C/M45      484. Couchepin Olivier                   58 Martigny                    1:35.05,6     32.36,1  (3156)  
C/M45      222. Cougil Jose-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   1:23.30,8     21.01,3  (2920)  
C/M20      836. Cougil Yvan                         81 Courtaman                   1:23.30,9     23.17,0  (2165)  
C/M40      257. Coupy Patrice                       63 Martigny                    1:20.21,2     19.34,4  (1150)  
C/W45      148. Courtine Martine                    57 Vouvry                      1:50.15,9     35.07,9  (6156)  
C/M20      250. Coussat Cyril                       74 Nyon                        1:12.45,0     12.31,1   (881)  
C/M70       27. Couverture Roland                   24 F-Marseille                 1:54.03,9     34.12,4  (7119)  
C/Elite     15. Cox Martin                          69 GB-Grande Bretagne            56.42,8      2.59,7     (3)  
C/M45      344. Craddock Chris                      61 Gingins                     1:28.20,1     25.50,6  (3157)  
K/EMA       39. Cramatte David                      93 Avenches                      11.47,8      2.34,3 (21608)  
C/M40      634. Cramatte Jean-Daniel                65 Avenches                    1:34.24,9     33.38,1  (5186)  
C/W20      375. Crameri Karin                       73 Pfeffingen                  1:56.10,6     47.13,6  (7120)  
C/CadF       8. Cramez Julie                        89 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.12,3     15.23,7  (6157)  
C/W40      122. Crausaz Myriam                      62 Villeneuve FR               1:39.44,3     26.33,2  (6158)  
K/EMC       31. Crausaz Nicolas                     98 Neyruz FR                      5.54,7      1.03,8 (20809)  
C/M55      301. Crausaz Pierre                      50 Payerne                     1:52.19,5     42.17,4  (6159)  
K/EMA       42. Crausaz Pierre                      93 5-6 P Hauterive               12.04,6      2.51,1 (21609)  
C/M50      354. Crausaz Pierre-André                53 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.52,8     38.19,1  (3158)  
K/EMD        6. Crausaz Rémi                        00 Neyruz FR                      3.01,5      0.21,2 (20403)  
C/M45       84. Crausaz Thierry                     60 Grandvaux                   1:15.24,1     12.54,6  (1151)  
C/W40      151. Crausaz Véronique                   64 Posieux                     1:43.40,7     30.29,6  (5187)  
C/M20      858. Cressier Laurent                    68 Lugnorre                    1:23.47,3     23.33,4  (1152)  
C/M45      626. Cresta Raphael                      60 Préverenges                 1:50.59,7     48.30,2  (7121)  
C/M20     1407. Cretegny Raphael                    74 Prilly                      1:33.54,5     33.40,6  (2867)  
C/W20      258. Crétin Anne                         72 Soulce                      1:41.41,1     32.44,1  (5188)  
C/M40      816. Crétin Pascal                       65 Soulce                      1:46.06,1     45.19,3  (5189)  
J/CF        45. Crettaz Claudine                    88 Savigny                       51.53,7     16.13,5 (10043)  
K/EMA        1. Crettaz Jérôme                      93 Vissoie                        9.13,5       ----- (21610)  
C/M20      815. Cretton Yves                        68 Collombey                   1:23.13,5     22.59,6  (2166)  
K/EMB       42. Crisci Maxime                       96 Farvagny                       8.53,6      1.55,3 (21280)  
C/W35      168. Crisinel Sylvie                     70 Rueyres                     1:42.00,5     32.12,9  (6160)  
WL         ---  Crivellaro Isabelle                 72 Colombier NE                2:35.06,7       -----  (8050)  
C/W40      172. Croisier Ariane                     64 Bex                         1:46.02,2     32.51,1  (6816)  
C/M20     1719. Croset Patrick                      78 Commugny                    1:44.04,8     43.50,9  (5190)  
C/W55       38. Crottaz Michèle                     50 Echandens-Denges            1:43.24,5     28.00,6  (5191)  
C/M20     1779. Cuche François                      73 Lausanne                    1:48.13,6     47.59,7  (5192)  
C/M45      377. Cudré Jean-Bernard                  59 Puplinge                    1:29.55,7     27.26,2  (3909)  
C/W35      220. Cue Wendy                           68 Genève                      1:50.20,7     40.33,1  (7637)  
C/W35      116. Cuendet Séverine                    68 Genève                      1:36.50,1     27.02,5  (5193)  
C/M50      117. Cueni Peter                         53 Bösingen                    1:22.35,7     22.02,0  (2167)  
C/M20     1022. Cuenin David                        76 Auvernier                   1:26.15,0     26.01,1  (3159)  
C/M20     1710. Cuenin Gérard                       69 F-Dasle                     1:43.35,7     43.21,8  (7122)  
K/EFB       48. Cuennet Coline                      96 Fribourg                       9.40,1      2.09,6 (21049)  
C/M20      303. Cuennet François                    77 Fribourg                    1:14.06,8     13.52,9  (1153)  
J/WC       ---  Cuennet-Furter Nathalie             68 Fribourg                    1:12.29,8       ----- (10573)  
C/M20     1044. Cuennet Joel                        83 Fribourg                    1:26.30,1     26.16,2  (2168)  
C/M20     1423. Cuennet Laurent                     73 Belfaux                     1:34.25,0     34.11,1  (5890)  
C/M40      814. Cuennet Olivier                     64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:45.58,1     45.11,3  (6796)  
C/M40      223. Cuennet Patrick                     63 Fribourg                    1:19.02,8     18.16,0  (1154)  
C/M20     1681. Cuennet Stéphane                    69 Fribourg                    1:42.04,2     41.50,3  (5938)  
C/M20      713. Cuérel Guy                          69 Penthalaz                   1:21.26,1     21.12,2  (2169)  
C/M20     1502. Cueto Grégory                       83 Fribourg                    1:35.53,5     35.39,6  (4151)  
J/CM       108. Cugny Gilbert                       34 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:07.19,4     37.06,9 (10044)  
C/M20      694. Culey Alistair                      77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.08,0     20.54,1  (1868)  
C/M40      759. Curau Peter                         62 Weinfelden                  1:40.15,4     39.28,6  (6161)  
C/M45      555. Curchod Pierre                      57 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:40.58,2     38.28,7  (5194)  
C/M20      683. Currat Cedric                       73 Fribourg                    1:20.56,8     20.42,9  (2170)  
C/M50       14. Currat Christian                    54 Farvagny                    1:10.55,2     10.21,5   (370)  
C/W35       77. Currat Sylvia                       69 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:31.59,4     22.11,8  (6162)  
C/M20      595. Currat Yann                         73 Fribourg                    1:19.21,7     19.07,8  (1155)  
C/M40      476. Curros César                        63 Les Avanchets               1:27.46,0     26.59,2  (2171)  
C/W20       16. Curtet Saskia                       81 Renens VD                   1:19.14,0     10.17,0  (2172)  
C/M50       86. Curto Luigi                         53 St-Cierges                  1:20.49,2     20.15,5  (1156)  
C/W35      159. Curty-Andrey Anita                  68 Fribourg                    1:40.57,4     31.09,8  (6163)  
K/EFD       59. Curty Laurane                       00 Fribourg                       4.23,8      1.41,7 (20208)  
C/M20      660. Curty Olivier                       83 Fribourg                    1:20.27,7     20.13,8  (2173)  
C/M20      211. Curty Olivier                       72 Murten                      1:11.28,0     11.14,1   (371)  
C/M45      104. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:16.56,1     14.26,6   (372)  
C/M40      700. Cutruzzula Joseph                   65 Sion                        1:37.07,0     36.20,2  (3160)  
C/W20        6. Cuttelod Mélanie                    81 Yvorne                      1:16.08,2      7.11,2  (1158)  
C/M60       43. Cuttelod Serge                      44 Lausanne                    1:27.59,2     18.33,4  (2174)  
C/W20      339. Czaka Anne                          79 Cugy VD                     1:49.34,1     40.37,1  (7123)  

total 523



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.