73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "B"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J/WC       ---  Babey Jean-Pierre                   53 Le Noirmont                 1:13.54,0       ----- (10806)  
C/W40       62. Bach Francine                       63 Lussy FR                    1:30.54,4     17.43,3  (5033)  
J/CF        18. Bach Géraldine                      92 Bevaix                        46.32,5     10.52,3 (10006)  
C/W45       23. Bach Monique                        59 Bevaix                      1:25.37,2     10.29,2  (2032)  
K/EFC        7. Bächler Evelyne                     98 TSV Rechthalten 1              5.38,3      0.17,3 (20604)  
C/M50      438. Bächler Hermann                     55 Düdingen                    1:53.26,4     52.52,7  (6857)  
J/WC       ---  Bächler Margot                      68 Rechthalten                 1:21.18,0       ----- (10514)  
K/EFB       38. Bächler Nathalie                    95 TSV Rechthalten 2              9.16,6      1.46,1 (21002)  
C/M55      165. Bächli Ueli                         50 Niedererlinsbach            1:33.46,9     23.44,8  (4027)  
C/M20     1291. Bachmann Cedric                     78 Murten                      1:31.08,0     30.54,1  (5034)  
C/M40       36. Bachmann Christian                  66 Marly                       1:08.18,3      7.31,5   (273)  
C/M55      308. Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                      1:55.41,9     45.39,8  (5035)  
C/M40       39. Bachmann Jean-Bernard               62 La Roche FR                 1:08.35,7      7.48,9   (274)  
C/M20     1729. Bachofner Andreas                   72 Cordast                     1:44.45,0     44.31,1  (5036)  
C/M20     1730. Bachofner Thomas                    68 Kleingurmels                1:44.46,0     44.32,1  (4028)  
C/M50      206. Badart Marc                         56 Thônex                      1:28.00,8     27.27,1  (4029)  
C/M50      318. Bader Raymond                       54 Binningen                   1:36.09,6     35.35,9  (5037)  
C/W40       16. Bader Simone                        65 Le Landeron                 1:20.45,8      7.34,7  (2033)  
C/M40      384. Badoui Aziz                         63 Granges-Paccot              1:24.34,6     23.47,8  (2808)  
C/M40      346. Badoux Luc                          63 Le Sentier                  1:23.31,6     22.44,8  (3977)  
C/W35       74. Baechler Anne                       70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.28,5     21.40,9  (5038)  
K/EFB       40. Baechler Camille                    96 Granges-Paccot                 9.20,3      1.49,8 (21044)  
C/W20       32. Baechler Chantal                    83 Giffers                     1:21.37,5     12.40,5  (2875)  
C/M20      200. Baechler Christian                  67 CA Farvagny 1               1:11.04,7     10.50,8   (275)  
C/M45      638. Baechler Daniel                     57 Fribourg                    1:57.25,3     54.55,8  (6026)  
J/WC       ---  Baechler Eliane                     59 Courtaman                   1:21.56,1       ----- (10515)  
C/M55      280. Baechler Francis                    50 Misery                      1:46.10,6     36.08,5  (5039)  
C/W45       15. Baechler Franziska                  57 Alterswil FR                1:23.02,7      7.54,7  (1029)  
C/M50       62. Baechler Georges                    52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:18.22,8     17.49,1  (1797)  
C/M20     1463. Baechler Gillbert                   70 Rechthalten                 1:35.07,8     34.53,9  (6027)  
C/M40      608. Baechler Joel                       64 Corminboeuf                 1:33.16,4     32.29,6  (2878)  
C/W55        7. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:29.42,7     14.18,8  (3027)  
C/M40      485. Baechler Olivier                    64 Lentigny                    1:28.03,5     27.16,7  (2036)  
C/M50      369. Baechler Paul                       53 Fribourg                    1:40.24,2     39.50,5  (5040)  
J/CF        65. Baechler Pauline                    88 Ponthaux                      54.50,3     19.10,1 (10253)  
C/W45      123. Baechler Rosmarie                   61 Fribourg                    1:45.18,0     30.10,0  (7635)  
C/M20     1157. Baechler Sebastien                  75 Givisiez                    1:28.33,8     28.19,9  (2880)  
J/CF        75. Baechler Stéphanie                  76 Estavayer-le-Lac              57.49,2     22.09,0 (10007)  
C/M55      223. Baehni Jean-Daniel                  51 Orbe                        1:38.24,9     28.22,8  (5042)  
K/EMB       50. Baeriswiyl Guillaume                96 Grolley                        9.05,3      2.07,0 (21255)  
C/M20      212. Baeriswyl Andreas                   78 Alterswil FR                1:11.28,3     11.14,4   (276)  
C/W20      125. Baeriswyl Eveline                   77 Rechthalten                 1:33.45,7     24.48,7  (5043)  
C/M60       91. Baeriswyl Hans                      44 Schmitten FR                1:34.15,4     24.49,6  (4030)  
C/M50      254. Baeriswyl Josef                     56 Düdingen                    1:31.18,8     30.45,1  (4031)  
C/M20      435. Baeriswyl Manfred                   69 Bern                        1:16.34,1     16.20,2  (1030)  
K/EFC       62. Baeriswyl Nadège                    98 Grolley                        6.48,5      1.27,5 (20644)  
C/W20      143. Baeriswyl Vanessa                   80 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.46,8     25.49,8  (6028)  
C/M40      428. Baertschi Roland                    65 Neuchâtel                   1:26.09,4     25.22,6  (1031)  
C/M40      348. Baezner Jean-Baptiste               62 Thônex                      1:23.32,6     22.45,8  (2038)  
C/M20     1473. Baffert Pascal                      67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.17,2     35.03,3  (5044)  
C/M20      691. Baghin Fabio                        84 Molinazzo                   1:21.06,3     20.52,4  (2039)  
C/M20      647. Bagnuoli Andrea                     73 Siviriez                    1:20.09,8     19.55,9  (1823)  
C/W40      186. Baillif Métrailler Florence         65 Monthey                     1:47.23,5     34.12,4  (7022)  
C/Elite     22. Bailly Gilles                       77 Romont BE                     59.16,4      5.33,3    (20)  
C/W40       90. Baiutti Fabienne                    64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:35.54,2     22.43,1  (6029)  
C/M20     1527. Baker Caryl                         73 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.53,5     36.39,6  (3028)  
C/M45      122. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                         1:18.01,6     15.32,1   (277)  
J/WC       ---  Balado Marianne                     53 Yens                        1:18.40,9       ----- (10516)  
C/M20      891. Baldacchino Olivier                 78 F-Desingy                   1:24.16,3     24.02,4  (3029)  
C/M40      335. Baldassarri Marco                   66 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.13,4     22.26,6  (2041)  
C/M20     1582. Ballaman Alexandre                  72 Onnens FR                   1:38.24,0     38.10,1  (5788)  
C/M45       71. Ballaman Daniel                     58 Domdidier                   1:14.01,7     11.32,2  (1032)  
C/M55      221. Ballaman Georges                    47 Fribourg                    1:38.11,9     28.09,8  (5045)  
C/W45       31. Ballaman Marlis                     61 Domdidier                   1:26.40,5     11.32,5  (2042)  
C/M20      491. Ballara Jaume                       76 ASCA                        1:17.35,5     17.21,6   (278)  
C/M55       86. Ballerini Mauro                     51 Camorino                    1:25.45,3     15.43,2  (4033)  
C/M45      635. Ballif Bruno                        61 Villeneuve FR               1:54.48,8     52.19,3  (6030)  
C/W40      144. Ballinari Anja                      64 Sagno                       1:42.38,4     29.27,3  (7023)  
C/M40      302. Ballinari Ubaldo                    63 Morbio Inferiore            1:22.13,6     21.26,8  (7024)  
C/W20      124. Bally Céline                        78 La Rippe                    1:33.20,2     24.23,2  (6031)  
C/M50      207. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Morges                      1:28.07,2     27.33,5  (3030)  
C/W50       93. Bally Marie-Pascale                 52 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:57.10,8     40.15,5  (6032)  
C/M20     1210. Balmer André                        69 Bühl BE                     1:29.35,7     29.21,8  (3031)  
C/M60      148. Balmer Aubin                        45 Sion                        1:43.23,9     33.58,1  (6033)  
C/M45      294. Balmer Bernard                      58 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:25.47,1     23.17,6  (1033)  
WL         ---  Balmer Catherine                    61 Vuisternens-Ogoz            2:10.29,2       -----  (8012)  
C/M40       52. Balmer Eric                         65 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:09.29,5      8.42,7   (279)  
C/M40      733. Baltassat Nicolas                   63 Genève                      1:38.56,7     38.09,9  (4034)  
C/M60      181. Balz Christian                      46 Thörishaus                  1:50.58,5     41.32,7  (6035)  
C/M20      498. Balzli Patrick                      75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:17.45,0     17.31,1  (2043)  
J/WC       ---  Banderet Myriam                     49 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:15.23,5       ----- (10517)  
C/W50      100. Bandini Evdokia                     54 Lausanne                    1:59.41,9     42.46,6  (7025)  
C/M55      237. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:40.21,9     30.19,8  (5046)  
C/M20      190. Banfi Thomas                        71 Vezia                       1:10.48,0     10.34,1   (280)  
C/CadF      14. Bapst Chrystel                      89 Botterens                   2:01.26,2     46.37,6  (3878)  
C/W40      237. Bapst Dauielle                      63 Villarbeney                 1:57.40,8     44.29,7  (3877)  
C/W35      215. Bapst Françoise                     71 Gumefens                    1:49.16,5     39.28,9  (6036)  
K/EMC        2. Bapst Gilles                        97 Pont-la-Ville                  4.59,5      0.08,6 (20804)  
WL         ---  Bapst Marcel                        42 Granges-Paccot              2:34.51,2       -----  (8013)  
K/EFD        1. Bapst Margaux                       99 Pont-la-Ville                  2.42,1       ----- (20205)  
C/W20      309. Bapst Mireille                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.18,8     37.21,8  (5047)  
C/M40      408. Bapst Roland                        65 Genève                      1:25.19,2     24.32,4  (4035)  
C/W40       74. Baptista Fatima                     62 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:33.32,0     20.20,9  (5048)  
WL         ---  Baptiste Helene                     50 Lussery-Villars             2:07.02,3       -----  (8014)  
C/M20      169. Baqueiro Manuel                     69 St-Maurice                  1:10.23,2     10.09,3   (281)  
C/M45      251. Barbé Christian                     61 Club DEFI-Nestlé 3          1:24.16,9     21.47,4  (1712)  
C/M40      444. Barber Fabien                       65 Giffers                     1:26.41,6     25.54,8  (4036)  
C/W35      240. Barbey Caroline                     69 Ecuvillens                  1:53.42,1     43.54,5  (7645)  
C/M20     1176. Barbey Ephram                       75 Genève                      1:28.58,4     28.44,5  (4037)  
K/EFC       57. Barbey Fanny                        98 Noréaz                         6.43,7      1.22,7 (20605)  
C/M40      879. Barbey Michel                       64 Châtelard-p-Romont          2:16.13,1   1:15.26,3  (7026)  
K/EFA       40. Barbey Noelle                       93 Noréaz                        13.37,5      3.11,5 (21401)  
C/M20      739. Barcellini Laurent                  76 Genève                      1:21.54,0     21.40,1  (1035)  
J/CM        10. Bardelloni Javier                   88 Lonay                         35.18,3      5.05,8 (10009)  
J/CM        26. Bardelloni Michel                   60 Lonay                         39.10,9      8.58,4 (10194)  
C/M20      843. Bardet Bertrand                     77 Domdidier                   1:23.37,1     23.23,2  (2044)  
C/M40      296. Bardet Didier                       62 Bern                        1:22.05,3     21.18,5  (2045)  
C/M45      408. Bardet Eric                         58 Avenches                    1:31.36,3     29.06,8  (5862)  
K/EMC        3. Bardet James                        97 Villars-le-Grand               5.06,0      0.15,1 (20805)  
C/W20      240. Bardy Carole                        74 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:40.54,8     31.57,8  (5049)  
C/M60      138. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      1:41.30,2     32.04,4  (5050)  
C/M20      856. Bardy Vincent                       74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.46,3     23.32,4  (6037)  
C/M40      780. Barfuss Alain                       63 La Sagne NE                 1:42.27,8     41.41,0  (5051)  
C/M45      469. Barfuss Denis                       60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.24,7     31.55,2  (4038)  
C/M40      197. Bargetzi Daniel                     66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.37,7     16.50,9  (1036)  
C/M20      956. Barlas Peter                        69 Courtepin                   1:25.09,1     24.55,2  (4039)  
C/W20      313. Barloggio Nadia                     80 Fribourg                    1:46.54,0     37.57,0  (7027)  
J/CF        54. Barman Marinette                    54 Penthalaz                     53.22,9     17.42,7 (10010)  
C/M55      107. Barmaverain Roland                  48 Cottens FR                  1:28.20,6     18.18,5  (1037)  
C/M60      146. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 45 Vernier                     1:42.50,1     33.24,3  (6038)  
C/M20      806. Baroni Christian                    69 Brenles                     1:23.04,1     22.50,2  (3033)  
C/W40      183. Baroni Daniela                      64 Lugano                      1:47.10,7     33.59,6  (5052)  
C/M20     1189. Barral Miguel                       72 Bulle                       1:29.10,5     28.56,6  (4040)  
K/EMB       49. Barras Antoine                      96 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.05,2      2.06,9 (21256)  
C/M40      663. Barras Bernard                      64 Hauteville                  1:35.43,8     34.57,0  (4041)  
WL         ---  Barras Chantal                      61 Matran                      2:27.43,6       -----  (8015)  
J/WC       ---  Barras Fabienne                     71 Farvagny                    1:03.11,2       ----- (10518)  
C/M45       14. Barras Gilles                       61 CA Farvagny 1               1:07.36,2      5.06,7   (282)  
C/M45      215. Barras Jean-François                58 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:22.56,6     20.27,1  (4042)  
J/WC       ---  Barras Jean-Louis                   49 Bulle                       1:13.28,1       ----- (10850)  
C/M20      237. Barras Julien                       84 Matran                      1:12.20,2     12.06,3   (283)  
C/M50       66. Barras Michel                       55 Hauteville                  1:18.37,8     18.04,1  (1038)  
WL         ---  Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:19.19,0       -----  (8242)  
C/M20     1577. Barraud Philippe                    75 Saxon                       1:38.15,8     38.01,9  (6039)  
C/M45      578. Barraud Vincent                     61 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:43.00,2     40.30,7  (5053)  
C/M55      311. Barraz Pierre-Aldo                  49 Froideville                 1:56.15,2     46.13,1  (7028)  
J/CF        83. Barrera Nadia                       64 Arosio-Mugena                 58.09,0     22.28,8 (10011)  
C/M60       67. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      1:31.12,2     21.46,4  (3034)  
C/M40      862. Bart Philippe                       62 Moutier                     1:56.32,6     55.45,8  (4043)  
J/CM        83. Barth Thierry                       67 Delémont                      51.48,5     21.36,0 (10012)  
C/M20      107. Bartolini Alain                     76 Genève                      1:08.18,8      8.04,9   (284)  
C/W20       79. Bärtsch Laure                       83 Onex                        1:28.10,9     19.13,9  (3035)  
C/M55      109. Bärtsch Philippe                    51 Onex                        1:28.31,3     18.29,2  (3036)  
J/CM        51. Basedow Mathias                     83 Fribourg                      44.45,2     14.32,7 (10254)  
C/M40      274. Basler André                        65 Reiden                      1:21.03,0     20.16,2  (1039)  
C/M40       63. Basler Marcel                       62 Collex                      1:09.53,9      9.07,1   (285)  
C/M45      221. Basler René                         59 Aïre                        1:23.24,9     20.55,4  (1040)  
C/W20       31. Bassery Catherine                   78 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:21.34,1     12.37,1  (2047)  
C/M45      241. Bateza Samuel                       61 Aïre                        1:24.00,5     21.31,0  (4044)  
C/M20      884. Batschelet Maurice                  83 Hermrigen                   1:24.13,9     24.00,0  (2049)  
C/M20      755. Batt Vinzenz                        75 Baden                       1:22.06,2     21.52,3  (1041)  
C/M20     1228. Bättig Thomas                       79 Murten                      1:29.59,9     29.46,0  (1835)  
J/WC       ---  Baud Christiane                     72 Payerne                     1:11.24,7       ----- (10519)  
K/EFD       20. Baud Romaine                        99 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.10,6      0.28,5 (20257)  
C/M45      113. Baudet Dominique                    58 Choulex                     1:17.28,2     14.58,7  (1713)  
C/M45       41. Baudin Daniel                       60 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:11.21,8      8.52,3   (286)  
C/M20     1376. Baudois André                       72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:33.02,3     32.48,4  (5927)  
C/M50      118. Baudois Jean                        56 Lonay                       1:22.38,3     22.04,6  (1042)  
C/M40      598. Baudois Jean-Luc                    62 Siviriez                    1:32.38,8     31.52,0  (7029)  
C/M55      294. Baudraz Gérard                      48 Bonvillars                  1:49.36,2     39.34,1  (6849)  
C/W20       61. Baumann Catherine                   72 Ollon VD                    1:26.42,4     17.45,4  (4045)  
J/WC       ---  Baumann Cornelia                    61 Wileroltigen                1:11.57,0       ----- (10520)  
C/M20     1199. Baumann François                    83 Fribourg                    1:29.22,2     29.08,3  (5837)  
WL         ---  Baumann Jean                        35 Nidau                       2:33.48,0       -----  (8016)  
C/W20      279. Baumann Jennifer                    77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:44.06,5     35.09,5  (7030)  
C/M20      818. Baumann Markus                      74 Bern                        1:23.18,6     23.04,7  (3037)  
C/M55      262. Baumann Paul                        49 Vevey                       1:43.18,8     33.16,7  (5789)  
C/M65       67. Baumann Peter                       40 St. Gallen                  1:52.40,4     35.42,8  (6042)  
C/M50       78. Baumann Rene                        54 Zinal                       1:19.34,9     19.01,2  (1043)  
C/M40      166. Baumann Urs                         63 Heimberg                    1:16.32,6     15.45,8  (1044)  
C/W45        2. Baumberger Regula                   59 Zürich                      1:16.33,1      1.25,1  (1045)  
J/WC       ---  Baume Anabela                       72 Le Noirmont                 1:22.17,2       ----- (10808)  
C/M55      316. Baumgartner Christian               47 Hinterkappelen              2:00.48,6     50.46,5  (7685)  
C/M20      739. Baumgartner Daniel                  67 Genolier                    1:21.54,0     21.40,1  (2050)  
C/W35      104. Baumgartner Emmanuelle              71 Lausanne                    1:34.57,0     25.09,4  (7031)  
WL         ---  Baumgartner Maja                    63 Gland                       2:25.44,3       -----  (8017)  
C/M40      772. Baumgartner Philippe                64 Echallens                   1:41.37,4     40.50,6  (7032)  
C/M20     1820. Baunati Martin                      84 Maggia                      1:52.24,9     52.11,0  (3760)  
C/M65       44. Baur-Bruelhart Rolf                 41 Herzogenbuchsee             1:38.15,8     21.18,2  (5054)  
C/W60        8. Baur-Brülhart Therese               43 Herzogenbuchsee             1:41.21,6     21.10,8  (5055)  
J/WC       ---  Bays Jean-Claude                    52 Fribourg                    1:18.33,6       ----- (10851)  
J/WC       ---  Bays Lidwine                        56 Fribourg                    1:18.21,4       ----- (10853)  
K/EFD        4. Bays Maëlle                         99 Marly                          2.47,5      0.05,4 (20253)  
C/W20       35. Beachler Frederique                 80 Fribourg                    1:22.34,5     13.37,5  (1816)  
C/W45       91. Beaud Christine                     61 Belfaux                     1:38.32,5     23.24,5  (5056)  
C/M55      127. Beaud Jean-Paul                     49 Puplinge                    1:30.40,9     20.38,8  (2051)  
C/M20     1261. Beaud Jerome                        83 Fribourg                    1:30.28,2     30.14,3  (4048)  
C/W20       42. Beaud Marlène                       83 Gumefens                    1:23.57,6     15.00,6  (1805)  
C/M20      349. Beaud Michel                        80 Fribourg                    1:14.57,9     14.44,0   (287)  
C/M20      294. Beaud Patrick                       72 Fribourg                    1:13.53,8     13.39,9   (288)  
C/M45      100. Beaud Simon                         60 Belfaux                     1:16.30,0     14.00,5  (1046)  
C/M45      613. Beauverd Didier                     58 St-Prex                     1:47.52,3     45.22,8  (6043)  
C/W35      103. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    1:34.56,8     25.09,2  (5058)  
C/M20       80. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Arzier                      1:07.32,0      7.18,1   (289)  
K/EFB       41. Becker Emmanuelle                   95 Corpataux                      9.20,9      1.50,4 (21075)  
C/W40       79. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:34.02,0     20.50,9  (2052)  
C/W60       21. Bedford Raili                       37 Einsiedeln                  1:53.40,9     33.30,1  (5059)  
C/M50      170. Bednarkiewicz Marek                 54 Bernex                      1:25.48,4     25.14,7  (4049)  
C/M20     1795. Beer Eric                           76 Zürich                      1:49.48,0     49.34,1  (6044)  
J/CM        19. Beer Olivier                        90 Lussy-sur-Morges              37.43,1      7.30,6 (10236)  
C/M45      224. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:23.33,0     21.03,5  (1047)  
C/M50      228. Beffa Bernard                       54 Genève                      1:29.25,2     28.51,5  (5790)  
C/M50      355. Béguelin Peter                      56 Orpund                      1:39.00,1     38.26,4  (3038)  
J/WC       ---  Behr Ruth                           47 Marly                       1:07.51,2       ----- (10862)  
C/M50      304. Beier Beat                          56 Wollerau                    1:34.51,0     34.17,3  (1714)  
C/M20      289. Beiner Ronny                        75 Bern                        1:13.44,6     13.30,7  (1048)  
C/M20     1574. Bel Jérôme                          74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.10,9     37.57,0  (3951)  
C/M45       53. Belghanem Philippe                  57 F-Ville-la-Grand            1:12.37,2     10.07,7   (290)  
K/EFA       28. Belguellouche Myriam                93 Fribourg                      12.43,6      2.17,6 (21464)  
K/EFB       21. Belguellouche Nadia                 96 Fribourg                       8.50,9      1.20,4 (21081)  
C/M20     1785. Belk Martin                         68 Kerzers                     1:48.54,5     48.40,6  (4050)  
J/WC       ---  Belk Schär Sonja                    65 Courtaman                   1:16.30,1       ----- (10521)  
C/M20     1824. Bellinato Siro                      72 Novazzano                   1:53.17,9     53.04,0  (7033)  
C/M40      163. Bellon Pascal                       66 Troistorrents               1:16.24,7     15.37,9   (291)  
C/M40      154. Bellutti Stefano                    63 I-Bolzano                   1:15.36,7     14.49,9  (1705)  
C/W35      246. Beltrando Anicka                    71 Geneveys-Coffrane           1:57.01,3     47.13,7  (7034)  
C/M60       68. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                     1:31.15,6     21.49,8  (3039)  
C/M45      174. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  58 Marly                       1:19.54,9     17.25,4  (1049)  
C/M40      256. Bencheikh Mamoun                    66 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.21,1     19.34,3  (3040)  
C/M55      242. Benedetti Dario                     47 Morbio Inferiore            1:40.44,6     30.42,5  (2053)  
C/M20     1745. Benedict Rhonda                     77 Villars-Glâne 1             1:45.46,0     45.32,1  (6855)  
C/M20      318. Beney Elvis                         73 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:14.22,4     14.08,5  (1050)  
C/M55       17. Bengourari Maurice                  50 Corjolens                   1:16.06,5      6.04,4  (1051)  
C/W20      357. Benier Fabienne                     76 Vallorbe                    1:52.40,5     43.43,5  (7035)  
C/M20     1822. Benini Cristiano                    68 Bourguillon                 1:52.36,7     52.22,8  (7036)  
C/W20      319. Benninger Nora                      76 Muntelier                   1:47.30,0     38.33,0  (5062)  
J/WC       ---  Benoit Magalie                      72 Liebefeld                   1:11.17,2       ----- (10522)  
C/W20       51. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                      1:25.39,2     16.42,2  (2054)  
C/W40      248. Berbiers Corinne                    66 Bulle                       2:03.17,5     50.06,4  (7037)  
K/EFC       14. Berchier Kaitlyn                    97 Bulle                          5.50,8      0.29,8 (20606)  
K/EMB       31. Berchier Logan                      95 Bulle                          8.37,4      1.39,1 (21203)  
WL         ---  Berchthold Pi Roska                 68 Payerne                     2:38.17,3       -----  (8233)  
C/M60      184. Berchtold Bruno                     43 Buochs                      1:53.13,9     43.48,1  (6046)  
C/M40      520. Berchtold Roland                    65 Ennetbürgen                 1:29.32,1     28.45,3  (4052)  
C/W20      383. Berdoz Muriel                       73 Chernex                     1:57.14,5     48.17,5  (2055)  
C/M20     1830. Berger Andréas                      75 Biel/Bienne                 1:55.27,7     55.13,8  (7038)  
C/W20      262. Berger Christelle                   80 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:42.23,5     33.26,5  (1052)  
C/W35       92. Berger Christine                    71 Fribourg                    1:33.50,5     24.02,9  (5063)  
C/M20      973. Berger Daniel                       71 Wabern                      1:25.26,4     25.12,5  (2807)  
C/M20       19. Berger Emil                         67 Wiedlisbach                 1:03.55,9      3.42,0   (918)  
C/M70       43. Berger Francis                      22 Veyrier                     2:40.19,5   1:20.28,0  (7039)  
C/M40      178. Berger Hans                         62 Schönenwerd                 1:16.58,6     16.11,8  (2056)  
C/M55       89. Berger Hugo                         49 Zollikofen                  1:26.11,2     16.09,1  (2057)  
C/Elite     47. Berger Marc                         81 Fribourg                    1:03.31,1      9.48,0    (60)  
C/W20       33. Berger Stéphanie                    79 Zürich                      1:22.03,0     13.06,0  (2058)  
C/M20      611. Berger Yves                         78 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:19.42,4     19.28,5  (4053)  
WL         ---  Bergmann Roland                     46 Renens VD                   1:51.52,9       -----  (8261)  
C/M50       12. Bergoen Michel                      53 F-Ville la Grand            1:10.01,3      9.27,6   (292)  
C/M45      338. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                    1:28.01,9     25.32,4  (2059)  
WL         ---  Berizzi Danielle                    48 Le Brassus                  2:58.09,6       -----  (8018)  
WL         ---  Bernar Laura                        62 Genève                      2:40.19,5       -----  (8019)  
C/M55      290. Bernard Michel                      47 F-St. Teande Bournay        1:48.46,5     38.44,4  (6047)  
C/M20     1094. Bernard Savioz                      67 Vissoie                     1:27.30,9     27.17,0  (7041)  
C/M50      449. Bernard Tristan                     56 Versoix                     1:55.57,3     55.23,6  (7042)  
C/M20     1441. Bernardi Victor                     69 Chêne-Bourg                 1:34.42,9     34.29,0  (5064)  
C/M70       40. Bernasconi Aldo                     27 Dübendorf                   2:17.13,1     57.21,6  (7043)  
C/M40      675. Bernasconi André                    62 Faoug                       1:36.14,4     35.27,6  (5065)  
J/WC       ---  Bernasconi Elisabeth                69 Neyruz FR                   1:18.18,9       ----- (10523)  
C/M20       42. Bernasconi Fabio                    81 Couvet                      1:05.42,2      5.28,3   (293)  
C/M55      123. Bernasconi Giorgio                  51 Neuchâtel                   1:30.20,1     20.18,0  (4054)  
WL         ---  Berner Cindy                        79 Zinal                       2:39.41,7       -----  (8020)  
C/M65       23. Berner Herbert                      39 Spiegel b. Bern             1:32.00,5     15.02,9  (4736)  
C/W45      179. Berner Jeanine                      60 Vétroz                      2:03.24,5     48.16,5  (6048)  
C/M55       84. Bernet Walti                        48 Zürich                      1:25.44,3     15.42,2  (1054)  
C/M20       40. Berney Gilles                       69 Le Sentier                  1:05.27,7      5.13,8   (870)  
K/EMC       20. Bernhard Jonathan                   98 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         5.36,7      0.45,8 (20846)  
C/W55       17. Berra Marylaure                     49 Choëx                       1:36.05,1     20.41,2  (5067)  
J/WC       ---  Berret Pierre-Alain                 58 Châtillon JU                1:05.57,1       ----- (10809)  
C/M45      357. Berset André                        57 Ecuvillens                  1:28.44,1     26.14,6  (1055)  
C/M50      299. Berset Antoine-Marie                56 Villarsiviriaux             1:34.05,7     33.32,0  (3957)  
C/M20     1631. Berset Daniel                       67 Givisiez                    1:39.56,5     39.42,6  (2060)  
C/M40      393. Berset Daniel                       65 Marly                       1:24.41,1     23.54,3  (2061)  
C/W35      162. Berset Denise                       69 Courtaman                   1:41.11,7     31.24,1  (5068)  
C/M20     1483. Berset Florian                      74 Estavayer-Gibloux           1:35.27,4     35.13,5  (4055)  
C/M50      399. Berset Francois                     52 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:45.10,2     44.36,5  (5069)  
C/M60      153. Berset Georges                      43 Lugnorre                    1:43.58,4     34.32,6  (5070)  
C/M45      566. Berset Gerald                       60 La Joux FR                  1:41.43,7     39.14,2  (6049)  
C/M20      459. Berset Joël                         70 Villarsiviriaux             1:17.03,3     16.49,4  (1056)  
C/M20      184. Berset Jolien                       81 Gumefens                    1:10.39,4     10.25,5   (938)  
C/M45      199. Berset Laurent                      61 Courtepin                   1:21.51,7     19.22,2  (1057)  
J/CF        16. Berset Line                         86 Villaz-St-Pierre              45.51,9     10.11,7 (10014)  
K/EFB       61. Berset Mary                         95 Marly                         10.17,3      2.46,8 (21003)  
C/M55      268. Berset Meinrad                      48 Farvagny                    1:44.33,8     34.31,7  (6050)  
K/EFA       42. Berset Morgane                      93 Marly                         13.39,3      3.13,3 (21402)  
C/M20      142. Berset Pascal                       85 CA Farvagny 1               1:09.37,2      9.23,3   (295)  
C/M20      664. Berset Patrick                      81 Farvagny                    1:20.33,7     20.19,8  (2062)  
C/M20      875. Berset Philippe                     78 CA Farvagny 2               1:24.00,9     23.47,0  (1058)  
C/M20      177. Berset Stephane                     70 Grand-Lancy                 1:10.30,1     10.16,2   (296)  
C/W20      399. Bersier Anne                        80 Aumont                      2:02.29,5     53.32,5  (7044)  
C/M40       41. Bersier Christian                   62 Cousset                     1:08.53,2      8.06,4   (298)  
C/M40      594. Bersier Christophe                  63 Fribourg                    1:32.29,4     31.42,6  (3045)  
C/M45      387. Bersier Claude-Pascal               59 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:30.30,9     28.01,4  (3866)  
C/M60       58. Bersier Ernest                      43 Montbrelloz                 1:30.11,5     20.45,7  (3046)  
C/M50      252. Bersier Louis                       52 Cheyres                     1:30.55,7     30.22,0  (5071)  
K/EFA       45. Bersier Lucie                       94 Cheyres                       13.48,3      3.22,3 (21439)  
WL         ---  Bersier Vérène                      63 Marly                       2:19.20,1       -----  (8202)  
C/M45       93. Bertherin Claude                    61 Vésenaz                     1:16.05,4     13.35,9  (1762)  
C/M20     1475. Berthet Lionel                      80 Lausanne                    1:35.18,5     35.04,6  (2809)  
C/M20      894. Berthold Markus                     75 Düdingen                    1:24.19,2     24.05,3  (2064)  
C/W20      355. Bertholet Julie                     81 Morges                      1:52.15,4     43.18,4  (7596)  
C/M20     1667. Bertholet Yann                      69 Les Tavernes                1:41.13,3     40.59,4  (6051)  
C/W20       36. Berthoud Audrey                     83 Couvet                      1:22.44,8     13.47,8  (3048)  
C/W40      124. Berthoud Veronique                  63 Font                        1:40.16,2     27.05,1  (6052)  
C/M20     1386. Berthoud Willy                      71 Châtel-St-Denis             1:33.21,9     33.08,0  (6053)  
C/M20      751. Bertossa Bruno                      79 Carouge GE                  1:22.03,5     21.49,6  (2065)  
C/M40      528. Bertrand Marc                       62 Saignelégier                1:29.50,5     29.03,7  (3050)  
K/EFB        3. Bertschy Amélie                     95 Belfaux                        7.32,2      0.01,7 (21004)  
C/M60       34. Bertschy Arnold                     45 Alterswil FR                1:25.44,2     16.18,4  (2066)  
C/M20      824. Bertschy Christophe                 68 Groupe E 3                  1:23.22,8     23.08,9  (3051)  
K/PF         7. Bertschy Elina                      01 Le Mouret                      3.55,6      1.05,7 (20001)  
C/M20      712. Bertschy Elmar                      79 Guschelmuth                 1:21.25,6     21.11,7  (7045)  
C/M40      464. Bertschy Guido                      65 Schmitten FR                1:27.21,0     26.34,2  (3052)  
J/WC       ---  Bertschy Hélène                     60 Le Mouret                   1:12.11,1       ----- (10524)  
C/M20      919. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:24.36,5     24.22,6  (3053)  
C/W20      346. Bertschy Magali                     81 Düdingen                    1:50.14,8     41.17,8  (5072)  
C/M20     1307. Bertschy Rolf                       77 Fribourg                    1:31.36,0     31.22,1  (4057)  
K/CFB        5. Bertschy Stefanie                   92 Tafers                        13.53,7      2.04,5 (21819)  
C/M45      520. Besse Jean-Marc                     57 St-Maurice                  1:37.42,8     35.13,3  (5791)  
C/M20      633. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        1:19.57,7     19.43,8  (2067)  
C/M60      156. Besson Jean-Jacques                 44 Morges                      1:44.46,4     35.20,6  (5074)  
C/M20     1739. Bétrisey Julien                     79 Fribourg                    1:45.19,8     45.05,9  (3054)  
C/M20      333. Betrisey Michel                     83 Betrisey Ivo SA             1:14.41,2     14.27,3  (2068)  
K/EFC       37. Betticher Debora                    97 TSV Rechthalten 2              6.20,1      0.59,1 (20607)  
K/EFA       25. Betticher Ramona                    94 TSV Rechthalten 4             12.27,1      2.01,1 (21403)  
C/M20     1816. Beuchat José                        71 Fribourg                    1:51.46,9     51.33,0  (7046)  
J/WC       ---  Beuret Laurence                     ?? Saignelégier                1:17.44,1       ----- (10772)  
C/M20     1323. Beutler Cédric                      70 St-Prex                     1:31.47,2     31.33,3  (2069)  
C/M50      395. Beyeler Frédéric                    55 Bettens                     1:44.18,7     43.45,0  (5075)  
C/M50      396. Beyeler J.-Pierre                   56 Onnens FR                   1:44.42,4     44.08,7  (6055)  
WL         ---  Beyeler Marianne                    67 Treyvaux                    2:25.45,4       -----  (8203)  
J/WC       ---  Beyeler Nathalie                    70 Ponthaux                    1:16.37,5       ----- (10525)  
C/W50       51. Beyeler Nicole                      53 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:43.45,6     26.50,3  (6056)  
C/M40      316. Beyeler Olivier                     66 Courroux                    1:22.42,6     21.55,8  (2070)  
C/W20      107. Beyeler Pauline                     83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.42,0     22.45,0  (5076)  
C/M55       34. Beysard Paul-Alain                  50 Sierre                      1:19.31,9      9.29,8  (1060)  
C/W20       82. Bianco Christelle                   84 Conthey                     1:28.30,7     19.33,7  (1061)  
C/M50       82. Bianco Silvere                      55 Conthey                     1:20.26,1     19.52,4  (1062)  
J/CF        92. Bichsel Sibylle                     79 Biel/Bienne                   59.41,2     24.01,0 (10015)  
C/M40      237. Bickel Stephan                      62 Pieterlen                   1:19.30,4     18.43,6  (1063)  
J/WC       ---  Bidaud Bernadette                   57 Vouvry                      1:20.39,7       ----- (10526)  
C/M45      423. Bidaud Christian                    57 Vouvry                      1:32.10,5     29.41,0  (6057)  
C/M20      583. Biedermann Horst                    68 FL-Bendern                  1:19.14,0     19.00,1  (3876)  
C/Elite     39. Biedermann Rudolf                   86 Plaffeien                   1:01.51,3      8.08,2    (47)  
C/M20       83. Biegger Michael                     71 Adliswil                    1:07.38,6      7.24,7   (300)  
C/W40       32. Bielmann Fabienne                   62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.13,2     12.02,1  (2810)  
K/EFC       52. Bielmann Fiona                      97 Rechthalten                    6.35,3      1.14,3 (20687)  
K/EFA       37. Bielmann Julie                      94 Noréaz                        12.58,6      2.32,6 (21453)  
C/W35      158. Bielmann Sara                       69 Rechthalten                 1:40.56,0     31.08,4  (5078)  
C/M20      563. Bieri Manfred                       69 Röthenbach i. E.            1:18.49,9     18.36,0  (1853)  
C/M50      138. Bieri Markus                        52 Biberist                    1:23.27,7     22.54,0  (3955)  
C/M40      183. Bieri Walter                        62 Leissigen                   1:17.06,7     16.19,9   (301)  
C/M20      901. Bifrare Frederic                    67 Orsonnens                   1:24.26,1     24.12,2  (1064)  
C/M45        1. Bifrare Jean-Pierre                 58 Le Bry                      1:02.29,5       -----   (871)  
C/M20     1245. Bigler Cédric                       73 Courgevaux                  1:30.11,1     29.57,2  (3056)  
C/M40      795. Bigler Daniel A.                    66 Ostermundigen               1:43.33,3     42.46,5  (6058)  
C/M45      270. Bigler Jean-Philippe                58 Démoret                     1:24.52,3     22.22,8  (3057)  
J/CF        53. Bigler Sandra                       80 Préverenges                   53.06,2     17.26,0 (10016)  
C/W35       11. Bigolin Mros Leila                  71 Losone                      1:19.43,6      9.56,0  (1066)  
C/W40       20. Bigolin Paula                       63 Cugnasco                    1:22.21,8      9.10,7  (2071)  
C/M45      282. Biland Jean-Pierre                  60 Marly                       1:25.23,1     22.53,6  (3058)  
C/W45       19. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.39,5      9.31,5  (3059)  
C/M20     1267. Bille Nils                          82 Sierre                      1:30.33,1     30.19,2  (4059)  
C/M20      426. Bille Raphaël                       73 Savièse                     1:16.24,8     16.10,9   (302)  
C/M20      589. Billieux Vincent                    77 Neuchâtel                   1:19.17,4     19.03,5  (1067)  
C/M20     1633. Binaghi Vincent                     76 St-Saphorin-Lavaux          1:40.04,3     39.50,4  (6059)  
WL         ---  Binder Ariane                       57 Brent                       2:14.27,8       -----  (8021)  
WL         ---  Binder Blaise                       54 Brent                       2:09.40,9       -----  (8022)  
C/M20     1390. Binder Ronnie                       82 Hauterive NE                1:33.31,4     33.17,5  (6060)  
C/M50       96. Binggeli Bernard                    56 Yvonand                     1:21.29,5     20.55,8  (1068)  
C/M55      135. Binggeli Ernst                      48 Murten                      1:31.15,8     21.13,7  (4060)  
C/M55      230. Binggeli Fritz                      47 Matten b. Interl            1:39.19,2     29.17,1  (3060)  
C/M40      147. Binggeli Markus                     65 Cordast                     1:15.22,8     14.36,0   (303)  
K/EMB       23. Binggeli Morgan                     95 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.26,0      1.27,7 (21204)  
K/EMB       66. Binggeli Quentin                    96 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.17,7      2.19,4 (21205)  
C/M45      391. Binggeli Thierry                    59 Cortaillod                  1:30.47,1     28.17,6  (5921)  
C/M20     1823. Biolaz Christophe                   77 Martigny                    1:53.12,4     52.58,5  (2072)  
C/M20      423. Biollely Ludouic                    81 Praz (Vully)                1:16.24,0     16.10,1  (1069)  
C/W35      100. Biolley Anne-Chantal                71 Courtaman                   1:34.22,0     24.34,4  (6061)  
J/WC       ---  Biolley Claudine                    65 Posieux                     1:06.26,1       ----- (10527)  
C/M45      272. Biondi Riccardo                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.01,0     22.31,5  (2073)  
C/M20       25. Birbaum Pascal                      78 LAT Sense                   1:04.30,3      4.16,4   (304)  
C/JunH      65. Bircher Andreas                     88 Madiswil                    1:50.10,7     44.43,6  (7048)  
C/M40       23. Birchmeier Eric                     65 Schaefer Sports             1:07.05,7      6.18,9   (305)  
C/W40       31. Birchmeier Marie-Claude             63 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:25.07,6     11.56,5  (2074)  
C/M40       44. Birchmeier Patrick                  62 Schaefer Sports             1:09.03,2      8.16,4   (306)  
C/M20      733. Birkbeck Anthony                    67 Genève                      1:21.45,7     21.31,8  (4061)  
C/M20     1676. Biro Stéphane                       67 Montreux                    1:41.43,3     41.29,4  (6863)  
C/M50      343. Birrer Fredi                        53 Niederönz                   1:38.10,2     37.36,5  (4062)  
C/M45      375. Bisaz Curdin                        57 Chur                        1:29.48,8     27.19,3  (4063)  
K/EMC       12. Bisaz Marco                         97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.26,7      0.35,8 (20879)  
C/M20      728. Bischof Elias                       76 St. Gallen                  1:21.40,4     21.26,5  (1071)  
C/M50      340. Bischof Guido                       55 Urdorf                      1:37.59,9     37.26,2  (4064)  
J/WC       ---  Bischof René                        62 Bremgarten AG               1:01.27,7       ----- (10773)  
C/M20      646. Bischoff Laurent                    75 Club DEFI-Nestlé 2          1:20.09,2     19.55,3  (2075)  
C/M20     1487. Bise Axel                           82 Fribourg                    1:35.30,0     35.16,1  (3062)  
C/W55       32. Bisig Ruth                          50 Genève                      1:40.58,4     25.34,5  (5080)  
C/M55       11. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:14.58,2      4.56,1  (1072)  
C/M20     1448. Bissig Markus                       68 Schattdorf                  1:34.54,4     34.40,5  (7597)  
C/M20       78. Bize Nicolas                        75 Treycovagnes                1:07.17,5      7.03,6   (307)  
C/CadF      13. Blanc Amandine                      89 Fribourg                    1:56.50,2     42.01,6  (6062)  
C/W40      217. Blanc Barbara                       65 Renens VD                   1:52.40,7     39.29,6  (7049)  
C/W20       50. Blanc Claudia                       74 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:25.38,4     16.41,4  (2077)  
C/W20      129. Blanc Florence                      77 Tolochenaz                  1:34.07,0     25.10,0  (5081)  
C/M40       69. Blanc J.-Michel                     62 Marly                       1:10.24,8      9.38,0   (308)  
C/M20      999. Blanc Jean-Luc                      67 Avenches                    1:25.59,3     25.45,4  (1764)  
C/M65       33. Blanc Jean-Paul                     40 Engelberg                   1:35.08,5     18.10,9  (4065)  
WL         ---  Blanc Myriam                        45 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:34.00,8       -----  (8023)  
C/M20      711. Blanc Séverin                       77 Jongny                      1:21.23,3     21.09,4  (1866)  
K/EFA       14. Blanc Sylvia                        94 Hauteville                    11.30,3      1.04,3 (21404)  
C/M45      325. Blanc Thierry                       61 Vucherens                   1:27.25,8     24.56,3  (7050)  
C/M40      432. Blanchard Alain                     63 Perroy                      1:26.18,4     25.31,6  (3063)  
C/M40      765. Blanchard David                     64 Bedag Informatique SA       1:41.01,7     40.14,9  (4066)  
C/M20     1476. Blanchoud Sylvain                   77 Lausanne                    1:35.18,6     35.04,7  (5082)  
K/PM        14. Blanco Alessandro                   01 Basel                          3.57,7      0.42,8 (20002)  
K/EFC       74. Blanco Lorena                       98 Basel                          7.23,8      2.02,8 (20608)  
C/M20      799. Blandin Olivier                     72 Pully                       1:22.55,0     22.41,1  (2923)  
C/M40      211. Blank Christoph                     66 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:18.20,2     17.33,4  (4067)  
C/M45      485. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:35.19,8     32.50,3  (4068)  
C/M50       32. Blaser Patrick                      54 Genthod                     1:14.17,6     13.43,9  (2078)  
WL         ---  Blaser Rosmarie                     51 Aarberg                     2:30.09,0       -----  (8024)  
C/M50      400. Blatter Daniel                      54 Essertines-Yverdon          1:45.36,6     45.02,9  (7051)  
C/W50       83. Blatter Pierrette                   56 Essertines-Yverdon          1:51.11,8     34.16,5  (7052)  
C/Elite     43. Blättler Beat                       76 Bonstetten                  1:02.40,5      8.57,4    (21)  
C/W20      115. Blattmann Marysa                    75 Morlon                      1:32.26,5     23.29,5  (5792)  
C/M55       98. Blattner Max                        47 Herznach                    1:27.12,9     17.10,8  (3064)  
C/M50      367. Bleasdale Anthony                   53 Founex                      1:39.59,5     39.25,8  (7053)  
J/WC       ---  Bleisch Hans                        47 Winterthur                  1:21.54,9       ----- (10528)  
C/M40      713. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Gossau ZH                   1:37.39,7     36.52,9  (3065)  
C/W50      105. Blöchlinger Martine                 52 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:05.51,4     48.56,1  (3761)  
C/W40        7. Blondel Odile                       66 Gland                       1:17.24,9      4.13,8  (1073)  
C/M20       87. Blotti Nicholas                     74 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:07.53,5      7.39,6  (3066)  
C/W45       70. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                 1:35.02,4     19.54,4  (4069)  
J/WC       ---  Blumenstein Gabrielle               36 Cronay                      2:05.49,5       ----- (10811)  
WL         ---  Blunschia Andy                      54 Tafers                      2:16.03,9       -----  (8025)  
C/W45      170. Bobst Martine                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:56.44,1     41.36,1  (6065)  
C/W40      226. Bochatay Martine                    66 Martigny                    1:55.04,2     41.53,1  (7055)  
C/M20     1192. Bochet Christian                    68 UNIFR Chemistry 2           1:29.15,9     29.02,0  (5083)  
C/M40      706. Bochet Nicolas                      65 Versoix                     1:37.26,3     36.39,5  (6066)  
C/M20       60. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                     1:06.23,2      6.09,3   (990)  
K/CFB       12. Bochud Maëlle                       91 Avry-sur-Matran               15.04,7      3.15,5 (21810)  
C/M40      507. Bock Jacqui                         63 Düdingen                    1:29.03,0     28.16,2  (3067)  
C/W35      179. Bock-Schwaller Daniela              69 Düdingen                    1:43.35,1     33.47,5  (5084)  
C/M20     1438. Bodenmann Yann                      70 Prangins                    1:34.38,2     34.24,3  (4070)  
C/M60      191. Boehler Dieter                      45 Genève                      1:54.54,6     45.28,8  (3068)  
C/W20       91. Boesch Sonja                        79 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:30.02,1     21.05,1  (6067)  
J/WC       ---  Boesiger Martine                    71 Farvagny                    1:04.00,7       ----- (10529)  
C/Elite     25. Boggini Ivan                        80 Betrisey Ivo SA               59.30,4      5.47,3    (22)  
C/M55      148. Boggini Mario                       50 Giubiasco                   1:32.11,4     22.09,3  (4071)  
C/M20       59. Bohn Pascal                         68 Reckingen VS                1:06.23,1      6.09,2   (872)  
C/CadH      24. Bohnenblust Rolf                    89 Röthenbach Hbsee            1:28.50,5     25.01,8  (5085)  
C/M20     1139. Bohnet Christophe                   68 Bremblens                   1:28.11,4     27.57,5  (3070)  
C/CadF       9. Boichat Anaëlle                     89 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.15,8     15.27,2  (6068)  
J/WC       ---  Boillat Christiane                  69 Le Noirmont                 1:14.28,2       ----- (10812)  
J/WC       ---  Boillat Eric                        69 Le Noirmont                 1:05.57,7       ----- (10813)  
C/W20      404. Boillat Géraldine                   75 Sion                        2:02.56,8     53.59,8  (7056)  
C/W40       27. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 St-Sulpice VD               1:24.08,8     10.57,7  (1715)  
C/W20       96. Boillod Audrey                      74 Muntelier                   1:30.35,9     21.38,9  (3937)  
C/W35      244. Boinet Nathalie                     69 Genève                      1:56.32,8     46.45,2  (6069)  
C/W40      190. Boissard Christine                  64 Ollon VD                    1:47.40,1     34.29,0  (6070)  
C/M55      133. Boiston Didier                      49 F-Viry                      1:30.56,5     20.54,4  (6071)  
C/W50      108. Boivin Marianne                     55 Moutier                     2:17.35,6   1:00.40,3  (6072)  
C/M20      676. Boixader Georges                    70 Carouge GE                  1:20.48,7     20.34,8  (2080)  
C/M20     1612. Bolle Thierry                       68 Versoix                     1:39.12,1     38.58,2  (6073)  
C/M60       81. Boller Heinz                        42 Riehen                      1:32.37,2     23.11,4  (7057)  
C/W20      259. Bollig Christine                    81 Fribourg                    1:41.48,4     32.51,4  (7650)  
C/M45       79. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 1:14.59,5     12.30,0  (1076)  
C/W40      195. Bolliger Bettina                    65 Sugiez                      1:48.03,7     34.52,6  (6074)  
C/M40      303. Bolliger Reto                       65 Sugiez                      1:22.18,1     21.31,3  (1077)  
C/M40      370. Bollin Jean-Pierre                  65 Murten                      1:24.03,8     23.17,0  (3071)  
K/CMB       15. Bolomey Florent                     92 Corseaux                      13.00,9      1.56,8 (22001)  
K/EMB       27. Bolomey Jérôme                      96 Corseaux                       8.32,6      1.34,3 (21206)  
C/M20     1054. Bolon Antoine                       71 Corcelles NE                1:26.35,6     26.21,7  (3072)  
C/M50      212. Bolt Ernst                          52 Zürich                      1:28.24,1     27.50,4  (2082)  
C/M20     1389. Bon Frédéric                        77 Bévilard                    1:33.30,8     33.16,9  (3836)  
C/M55      204. Bondallaz Jean-Michel               51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:36.50,2     26.48,1  (5086)  
C/M55      220. Boner Christian                     50 Seedorf BE                  1:38.11,6     28.09,5  (4073)  
C/M20       96. Bonga Daniel                        68 Crans-près-Céligny          1:08.02,6      7.48,7   (310)  
C/M55       48. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                      1:21.05,9     11.03,8  (1078)  
C/M20      984. Bongard Cédric                      84 Bulle                       1:25.42,4     25.28,5  (3073)  
C/W60        5. Bongard Helene                      45 Neyruz FR                   1:39.08,3     18.57,5  (6075)  
C/M55      174. Bongard Michel                      50 Fribourg                    1:34.31,3     24.29,2  (5087)  
J/CF         1. Bongard Vivianne                    85 Jens                          35.40,2       ----- (10195)  
C/M55      266. Bonhôte Nils                        51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:44.29,2     34.27,1  (5089)  
C/M45      465. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                  1:34.06,8     31.37,3  (5937)  
C/M65       39. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 37 Blonay                      1:36.59,2     20.01,6  (4074)  
C/M40      739. Bonnague Daniel                     65 F-Annemasse                 1:39.24,4     38.37,6  (4075)  
C/M20     1656. Bonnet Fabrice                      72 Genève                      1:40.51,4     40.37,5  (5090)  
C/M40      405. Bonneville Pascel                   64 Bulle                       1:25.15,2     24.28,4  (2883)  
C/M20      484. Bonny Cedric                        71 Corminboeuf                 1:17.29,8     17.15,9  (1079)  
C/M20     1584. Bonny David                         67 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:38.28,2     38.14,3  (1080)  
C/W35      144. Bonometti Nadia                     68 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:39.23,9     29.36,3  (6077)  
C/W20      137. Bonvallat Séverine                  77 Lausanne                    1:34.28,2     25.31,2  (5091)  
K/PF         2. Bonvin Claudia                      01 Ménières                       3.32,8      0.42,9 (20003)  
K/EMB       72. Bonvin Etienne                      95 Neyruz FR                      9.29,2      2.30,9 (21207)  
WL         ---  Bonvin Fabrice                      67 Neyruz FR                   2:16.59,4       -----  (8027)  
C/M60       54. Bonvin Jacques                      46 Mies                        1:29.46,0     20.20,2  (3074)  
C/M20     1060. Bonvin Lionel                       81 Sion                        1:26.39,7     26.25,8  (2083)  
K/PF        26. Bonvin Louise                       02 Neyruz FR                      5.01,5      2.11,6 (20039)  
C/M20      477. Bonvin Pierre-Yves                  69 Montana                     1:17.18,7     17.04,8  (1081)  
WL         ---  Bonvin Régine                       66 Neyruz FR                   2:30.01,5       -----  (8028)  
C/M40      339. Bonzli Philippe                     65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.24,3     22.37,5  (6078)  
C/M50      213. Bopp Werner                         56 Villnachern                 1:28.24,3     27.50,6  (2084)  
C/W40      241. Boran Martine                       66 Blonay                      1:59.11,1     46.00,0  (5092)  
C/M20     1222. Borbély Peter                       67 Pontenet                    1:29.53,1     29.39,2  (5794)  
C/M20     1042. Borcard Frédéric                    75 Billens                     1:26.29,1     26.15,2  (3075)  
J/CM        56. Bord Alain                          47 Lausanne                      45.30,0     15.17,5 (10017)  
J/WC       ---  Bord Mélanie                        81 Lausanne                    1:08.41,5       ----- (10530)  
C/M40      192. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:17.28,2     16.41,4   (873)  
C/W40      251. Bordessoule-Gillieron Nadine        64 Genève                      2:12.49,7     59.38,6  (6079)  
C/M45      256. Borel Christian                     58 Lonay                       1:24.25,3     21.55,8  (4076)  
C/M60       79. Borel Rene                          42 Säriswil                    1:32.22,4     22.56,6  (4077)  
C/M40      686. Borer Didier                        63 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:36.42,1     35.55,3  (3076)  
C/M20     1560. Borer Marc                          68 Fribourg                    1:37.41,7     37.27,8  (4078)  
C/M20     1713. Borer Matthias                      78 Lenzburg                    1:43.44,0     43.30,1  (6080)  
C/W35      260. Borer Monika                        71 Fribourg                    2:05.20,2     55.32,6  (7060)  
C/M65       46. Borer Paul                          38 Buchs AG                    1:38.48,2     21.50,6  (4079)  
K/EFB       76. Borgeaud Anaïs                      96 Salvan                        13.03,4      5.32,9 (21045)  
C/M60        4. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                    1:14.09,1      4.43,3   (311)  
C/W20      363. Borloz Aline                        78 Chernex                     1:53.44,2     44.47,2  (6081)  
C/Elite     50. Borloz Patrick                      71 Blonay                      1:05.13,6     11.30,5    (72)  
C/M40      160. Bornand Olivier                     66 Genève                      1:16.09,7     15.22,9  (1082)  
C/M40      794. Bornet Pierre                       63 Plan-les-Ouates             1:43.32,0     42.45,2  (4080)  
C/M55      145. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:31.57,2     21.55,1  (2085)  
C/M20      679. Boscaini Matthias                   82 Schnottwil                  1:20.52,8     20.38,9   (874)  
C/W55       24. Bösch Concetta                      48 Steinach                    1:38.58,2     23.34,3  (5093)  
C/M20      697. Boschung Peter                      69 Schmitten FR                1:21.11,2     20.57,3  (2086)  
C/M20      881. Boschung Serge                      67 Rossens FR                  1:24.09,5     23.55,6  (2087)  
C/M55      249. Bosco Ugo                           47 Givisiez                    1:42.01,6     31.59,5  (5094)  
C/M40      621. Bösiger Michel                      65 Nyon                        1:33.49,1     33.02,3  (3077)  
C/M45       59. Boss Marcel                         59 Cronay                      1:13.12,7     10.43,2   (988)  
C/M50      316. Bossard Urban                       56 Baar                        1:35.56,2     35.22,5  (2088)  
J/WC       ---  Bossart Cédric                      72 Le Noirmont                 1:14.28,4       ----- (10814)  
C/M20      809. Bossart Christian                   86 Düdingen                    1:23.08,9     22.55,0  (4081)  
C/M55       88. Bossart Josef                       51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.06,3     16.04,2  (3078)  
C/M50      293. Bossart Martin                      53 Vessy                       1:33.49,6     33.15,9  (4082)  
C/W20      368. Bossel Emilie                       84 Fribourg                    1:54.38,7     45.41,7  (6082)  
C/M45       67. Bossel Jean-Noël                    59 Granges-Paccot              1:13.43,7     11.14,2  (1083)  
WL         ---  Bosset-Thieulin Yvette              46 Neuchâtel                   2:31.12,6       -----  (8030)  
C/W50       10. Bosshard Michele                    56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:27.16,3     10.21,0  (3079)  
C/M20      413. Bosshard Roland                     70 Erlenbach ZH                1:16.16,1     16.02,2   (314)  
C/M45      404. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                     1:31.24,7     28.55,2  (2089)  
C/M40      168. Bosshard Stefan                     65 Wallisellen                 1:16.38,8     15.52,0   (315)  
C/W20      161. Bosshard Stephanie                  84 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:35.46,0     26.49,0  (3080)  
K/EMC       65. Bossi Denis                         97 Rossens FR                     6.37,9      1.47,0 (20806)  
C/M20      814. Bosson Jean-Daniel                  70 Fribourg                    1:23.12,0     22.58,1  (1084)  
C/M20     1289. Bosson Jean Marie                   68 Onex                        1:31.06,8     30.52,9  (7061)  
J/CF        69. Bosson Mélanie                      80 Genève                        56.35,6     20.55,4 (10018)  
K/PF        16. Bossy Charlotte                     01 Cottens FR                     4.22,9      1.33,0 (20049)  
C/M50      429. Bossy Eric                          56 Nyon                        1:50.47,8     50.14,1  (6083)  
C/M20       85. Bossy Gérald                        75 Autafond                    1:07.45,7      7.31,8   (316)  
C/M50        8. Bossy Jean-Daniel                   55 Salvan                      1:08.40,0      8.06,3   (985)  
C/W20      263. Bossy Mélody                        85 Villarimboud                1:42.29,8     33.32,8  (7062)  
C/M50      133. Bott Reto                           56 Hofstetten SO               1:23.13,7     22.40,0  (2811)  
C/M20     1687. Botteron Fabrice                    67 Groupe E 5                  1:42.10,5     41.56,6  (7063)  
C/W40      181. Bouchard Danielle                   63 Sion                        1:46.59,6     33.48,5  (5899)  
C/M40      821. Bouchard Luc                        66 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:47.10,9     46.24,1  (6864)  
C/M45       10. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                     1:06.54,0      4.24,5   (318)  
K/EFB       28. Bouquet Stéphanie                   95 Courtion                       8.59,0      1.28,5 (21005)  
C/W35      107. Bourban Katy                        70 Cudrefin                    1:35.11,2     25.23,6  (5095)  
C/M45      582. Bourdenet Michel                    57 Fribourg                    1:43.31,4     41.01,9  (2887)  
C/M20     1651. Bourgeois Fabrice                   77 F-Les Fins                  1:40.41,4     40.27,5  (7064)  
C/W50        5. Bourgeois Hélène                    53 Liestal                     1:22.51,3      5.56,0  (3084)  
C/M20     1641. Bourgeois Philippe                  72 Boulens                     1:40.18,6     40.04,7  (6084)  
J/WC       ---  Bourgeois Stucky Yolande            71 Neyruz FR                   1:18.19,1       ----- (10531)  
C/M40      702. Bourgknecht Jean                    62 CAF 2                       1:37.15,2     36.28,4  (5096)  
C/M60      186. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                       1:53.30,4     44.04,6  (5097)  
K/EFB       42. Bourguet Estelle                    96 Le Mouret                      9.21,2      1.50,7 (21046)  
C/W35       20. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna            71 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.26,6     13.39,0  (3763)  
C/M20     1285. Bourloud Olivier                    71 Soral                       1:31.02,6     30.48,7  (4083)  
C/M45      135. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Ursy                        1:18.23,9     15.54,4  (1085)  
C/M45      121. Bourquenoud Jean-Jacques            61 Genève                      1:17.55,8     15.26,3   (319)  
C/M20     1689. Bourqui Christian                   72 CAF 2                       1:42.17,3     42.03,4  (5098)  
C/W45       12. Bourquin Andée-Jane                 61 Auvernier                   1:21.52,9      6.44,9   (962)  
C/M45      185. Bourquin Philippe                   58 Matran                      1:20.42,4     18.12,9  (1086)  
C/M55      112. Bousquie Joël                       51 F-Draveil                   1:28.44,9     18.42,8  (3861)  
C/M40      171. Bouton Philippe                     ?? Palézieux-Village           1:16.47,9     16.01,1  (6085)  
C/M50      391. Bouverat Benoît                     56 Saignelégier                1:43.25,6     42.51,9  (5099)  
C/M40      329. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                   1:23.08,9     22.22,1  (1087)  
C/W50       37. Bovay Claudine                      53 Genolier                    1:37.58,5     21.03,2  (6086)  
C/M20     1171. Bovay Frédéric                      81 Grand-Lancy                 1:28.53,7     28.39,8  (4084)  
C/M45      363. Bovay Gilles                        60 CHUV 1                      1:29.14,8     26.45,3  (2091)  
C/M40      793. Bovay Pierre                        64 Bulle                       1:43.30,3     42.43,5  (6088)  
C/M20     1800. Bove Livio                          82 Broc                        1:50.02,7     49.48,8  (7065)  
C/W35      204. Bovenschulte Mette                  68 Givrins                     1:46.49,4     37.01,8  (5100)  
C/W45       49. Boverat Paola                       61 Worblaufen                  1:32.08,0     17.00,0  (5101)  
J/CF        99. Bovet Carmen                        65 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:02.05,8     26.25,6 (10019)  
C/W55       28. Bovet Dominique                     51 Le Bry                      1:39.28,1     24.04,2  (6089)  
C/M20     1670. Bovet Gérôme                        85 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:41.20,7     41.06,8  (3085)  
C/M50      149. Bovet Herve                         54 Neyruz FR                   1:24.23,4     23.49,7  (1709)  
C/W20      151. Bovet Isabelle                      80 Forel (Lavaux)              1:35.13,3     26.16,3  (6090)  
C/W45       86. Bovet Jacqueline                    60 Belfaux                     1:37.36,9     22.28,9  (6091)  
C/M45      171. Bovet Pascal                        60 Belfaux                     1:19.52,1     17.22,6  (2092)  
K/EMD       32. Bovet Paul                          00 Fribourg                       3.34,0      0.53,7 (20424)  
C/W20       85. Bovey-Chatagny Géraldine            75 Cottens FR                  1:28.50,8     19.53,8  (4086)  
C/JunH      24. Bovey Damien                        87 Chanéaz                     1:21.37,5     16.10,4  (6092)  
C/M20     1552. Bovey Stéphane                      72 Cottens FR                  1:37.35,6     37.21,7  (4085)  
J/WC       ---  Bovigny Catherine                   60 Fribourg                    1:17.30,9       ----- (10532)  
C/W40      234. Bovigny Danielle                    62 Avenches                    1:57.13,0     44.01,9  (7066)  
C/M50      284. Bovigny Gabriel                     56 Belfaux                     1:33.05,3     32.31,6  (4087)  
J/WC       ---  Bovigny Sarah                       90 Fribourg                    1:17.31,2       ----- (10533)  
C/M50      407. Boyer François                      56 Epalinges                   1:46.50,3     46.16,6  (6094)  
C/W40      160. Boyer Zohra                         63 Epalinges                   1:44.50,7     31.39,6  (6095)  
C/M20      939. Bozzini Stefano                     82 Fribourg                    1:24.51,4     24.37,5  (1708)  
C/M40      280. Bracher Heinz                       63 Bleienbach                  1:21.20,8     20.34,0  (2093)  
C/M20     1032. Brackley Graham                     69 Lausanne                    1:26.21,2     26.07,3  (4088)  
C/M40      749. Braendle Christoph                  62 Buchs AG                    1:39.43,6     38.56,8  (3086)  
C/W20      176. Braendle Stéphanie                  85 Lugnorre                    1:36.42,2     27.45,2  (1088)  
C/W40       83. Brahier Agnès                       62 Porrentruy                  1:34.45,8     21.34,7  (5102)  
C/M65       47. Braihier Paul                       38 Boécourt                    1:39.18,8     22.21,2  (5103)  
C/M20     1380. Braitmaier Klaus                    71 D-Herrenberg                1:33.07,6     32.53,7  (3954)  
C/M20     1617. Bralig Jack                         72 Liestal                     1:39.28,8     39.14,9  (5104)  
C/M20       17. Branco Luis                         67 Lusitanos                   1:03.49,9      3.36,0   (320)  
C/M60      185. Brand Eduard                        46 Lindau                      1:53.20,6     43.54,8  (5105)  
C/M20      308. Brand Lars                          72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:14.11,9     13.58,0   (321)  
C/M20     1062. Brand Yan                           72 Carouge GE                  1:26.42,7     26.28,8  (3088)  
C/W35       13. Brandes Nicole                      71 Zürich                      1:20.37,8     10.50,2  (3089)  
J/CM       106. Brandt René                         36 Peseux                      1:00.21,1     30.08,6 (10021)  
C/M55      227. Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                        1:39.15,7     29.13,6  (4089)  
C/M45      473. Bräuchi Michel                      60 Grandson                    1:34.44,3     32.14,8  (5106)  
C/M55      104. Brauchli Jean-Pierre                49 Jongny                      1:28.09,4     18.07,3  (3090)  
C/W35      160. Bravo Paola                         71 Cugnasco                    1:41.02,8     31.15,2  (5107)  
C/M20     1723. Brea Benjamin                       72 Dombresson                  1:44.25,7     44.11,8  (6794)  
C/M45      170. Brechet Michel                      57 Delémont                    1:19.51,1     17.21,6  (1089)  
C/W40      227. Brefort Valérie                     65 Genève                      1:55.28,4     42.17,3  (7069)  
C/M20      648. Bregnard Christophe                 81 Boncourt                    1:20.10,1     19.56,2  (2095)  
C/W20      291. Brehelin Claire                     75 Murten                      1:44.56,5     35.59,5  (7636)  
C/M60      217. Breit Florian                       46 Ecublens VD                 2:17.12,5   1:07.46,7  (6829)  
C/M65       74. Breitenmoser Francois               38 Rüfenacht BE                1:55.27,1     38.29,5  (6096)  
C/M70       39. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil ZH                      2:16.16,8     56.25,3  (7070)  
C/JunH      57. Brenzikofer Simon                   88 Oschwand                    1:39.10,1     33.43,0  (1815)  
C/M40      824. Bressan Paolo                       65 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:47.35,5     46.48,7  (5108)  
C/M55      132. Bressoud Jean-Claude                50 Petit-Lancy                 1:30.53,4     20.51,3  (5109)  
C/M40      811. Breuleux Pierre-Yves                63 Frauenkappelen              1:45.37,9     44.51,1  (5110)  
C/M40      714. Briand Olivier                      62 Lausanne                    1:37.40,5     36.53,7  (6097)  
C/M20       26. Briguet Alexandre                   72 Lens                        1:04.35,4      4.21,5   (322)  
C/M55      293. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    1:49.31,7     39.29,6  (6098)  
C/M20     1661. Brinkgreve Boet                     70 Chambésy                    1:41.01,5     40.47,6  (5111)  
C/M20      834. Brinkley David                      75 Plan-les-Ouates             1:23.30,2     23.16,3  (6099)  
C/W45       68. Briquet Jacqueline                  60 Chêne-Bourg                 1:34.53,6     19.45,6  (6815)  
C/M55      122. Britschgi Roman                     48 Etzelkofen                  1:30.13,3     20.11,2  (5839)  
C/M40      859. Brocard Olivier                     66 Founex                      1:56.02,2     55.15,4  (6100)  
C/M65       25. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                 1:33.32,9     16.35,3  (3092)  
C/M20      625. Broch Hugo                          73 Rechthalten                 1:19.52,8     19.38,9  (2096)  
K/EMD       20. Broch Jens                          00 St. Silvester                  3.23,9      0.43,6 (20401)  
K/EFB       34. Broch Livia                         95 TSV Rechthalten 4              9.13,9      1.43,4 (21006)  
C/M40      617. Broch Marcel                        66 St. Silvester               1:33.30,3     32.43,5  (3093)  
J/WC       ---  Brodard Bernard                     58 Fribourg                    1:15.58,0       ----- (10534)  
C/W60       17. Brodard Colette                     44 Fribourg                    1:48.26,0     28.15,2  (5863)  
C/M20       97. Brodard Damien                      71 La Roche FR                 1:08.04,2      7.50,3   (323)  
C/M60       55. Brodard Jean-Michel                 46 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:29.59,8     20.34,0  (4090)  
WL         ---  Brodard Liliane                     51 Gorgier                     2:31.13,2       -----  (8031)  
C/W50        6. Brodard Monique                     56 CAS Moléson femmes          1:23.15,9      6.20,6  (2097)  
C/M20      539. Brodard Stephane                    72 Sugiez                      1:18.30,9     18.17,0  (1090)  
C/W35       25. Brodard Valérie                     71 La Roche FR                 1:24.50,4     15.02,8  (2098)  
C/M20     1211. Brodard Yannick                     85 Granges-Paccot              1:29.37,1     29.23,2  (4091)  
C/M50      100. Brodard Yves                        55 CA5 Moléson I               1:21.44,8     21.11,1  (2099)  
C/W40      175. Broennimann Hélène                  64 Givisiez                    1:46.19,7     33.08,6  (7071)  
C/M55       76. Broennimann Ruedi                   51 Nussbaumen AG               1:25.18,0     15.15,9   (324)  
C/M60      189. Brogli Hanspeter                    46 Boppelsen                   1:54.34,8     45.09,0  (7072)  
C/W40      192. Brohy Nathalie                      65 Marly                       1:47.50,1     34.39,0  (3863)  
C/M20      710. Broillet Christian                  75 Rossens FR                  1:21.21,2     21.07,3  (2100)  
C/M55       99. Brooks Malcolm                      49 Hermance                    1:27.20,4     17.18,3  (1091)  
C/W20      242. Brosius Amanda                      82 La Corbaz                   1:40.58,0     32.01,0  (7073)  
C/M20      494. Brossard Baptiste                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.40,9     17.27,0  (1092)  
C/W35       44. Brossard Noemie                     70 Morges                      1:28.09,3     18.21,7  (3936)  
C/M20      810. Brossin David                       80 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.09,2     22.55,3  (4092)  
C/M20      930. Brosy Philippe                      68 Botterens                   1:24.45,8     24.31,9  (1093)  
C/M45      648. Brouchoud Dominique                 61 Val-d'Illiez                2:03.38,6   1:01.09,1  (6101)  
C/M40      472. Brouchoud Fernand                   66 Monthey                     1:27.38,8     26.52,0  (3094)  
C/M20       82. Brown Clive                         74 Fribourg                    1:07.37,5      7.23,6   (325)  
C/W35        4. Brua Micheline                      71 Lengnau BE                  1:15.04,0      5.16,4  (1819)  
C/M20     1069. Bruand Martin                       71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:26.54,9     26.41,0  (2101)  
C/W45       64. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                  1:34.09,9     19.01,9  (5112)  
C/M70       11. Bruchez Gabriel                     32 Lourtier                    1:41.37,7     21.46,2  (6102)  
K/EMA       37. Bruchez Maxime                      94 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.45,0      2.31,5 (21603)  
C/M20      411. Bruchez Pierre                      82 Lourtier                    1:16.15,2     16.01,3  (2102)  
C/M55      128. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                    1:30.45,0     20.42,9  (1094)  
C/M55      141. Bruegger Heinz                      50 Münchenstein                1:31.34,7     21.32,6  (2103)  
K/CMB       18. Bruegger Jeremie                    91 Villarvolard                  14.02,0      2.57,9 (22002)  
C/M20     1758. Bruegger Olivier                    68 Pierrafortscha              1:46.48,8     46.34,9  (4093)  
C/M40      767. Bruegger Pascal                     66 Villarlod                   1:41.14,9     40.28,1  (5113)  
C/M45       60. Bruegger Paul                       59 Plasselb                    1:13.23,5     10.54,0   (936)  
J/WC       ---  Bruegger Prisca                     63 Villarlod                   1:04.01,0       ----- (10535)  
C/M60       92. Bruegger Rene                       44 Fétigny                     1:34.16,3     24.50,5  (3902)  
C/M20      207. Bruelhart Harald                    76 Brünisried                  1:11.19,7     11.05,8   (326)  
C/W20      218. Brügger Aline                       72 Granges-Paccot              1:39.25,7     30.28,7  (4094)  
J/CM       115. Brügger Arnaud                      92 Fribourg                    1:10.17,5     40.05,0 (10023)  
C/M40      724. Brügger Christian                   64 Fribourg                    1:38.27,1     37.40,3  (4095)  
C/W40      207. Brugger Florence                    62 Meyriez                     1:50.22,2     37.11,1  (7074)  
C/M20      329. Brügger Gérald                      70 Le Mouret                   1:14.35,4     14.21,5  (1716)  
C/Elite     30. Brügger Joseph                      62 Plaffeien                   1:00.20,5      6.37,4    (23)  
C/W20      260. Brügger Julia                       72 Châtel-St-Denis             1:41.57,2     33.00,2  (6105)  
C/Elite     24. Brügger Michel                      81 Alterswil FR                  59.25,4      5.42,3    (18)  
C/M40      410. Brügger Reto                        62 Herzogenbuchsee             1:25.24,1     24.37,3  (1095)  
C/W20      223. Brügger Ruth                        76 Brünisried                  1:40.07,8     31.10,8  (7075)  
C/M20      265. Brügger Werner                      75 Giffers                     1:13.11,8     12.57,9   (328)  
K/EMB       11. Brugger Xavier                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.53,8      0.55,5 (21208)  
C/M55      312. Bruggisser Roland                   48 Fribourg                    1:56.20,6     46.18,5  (6832)  
C/M45      227. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                    1:23.37,5     21.08,0  (2104)  
C/M20      742. Brühlhart Michael                   76 Plaffeien                   1:21.56,4     21.42,5  (4096)  
C/M50      319. Brühlmann Roy                       55 Kriens                      1:36.18,1     35.44,4  (5115)  
C/M45      259. Brulhard Guy                        58 Billens                     1:24.30,1     22.00,6  (2105)  
C/M40      535. Brülhart André                      62 Kleinbösingen               1:30.01,5     29.14,7  (4097)  
K/EFC       73. Brülhart Camille                    98 Kleinbösingen                  7.19,8      1.58,8 (20609)  
C/M55      121. Brulhart Georges                    50 Bonnefontaine               1:30.00,3     19.58,2  (2106)  
C/M45      191. Brulhart Jean-Marc                  59 Autigny                     1:20.56,9     18.27,4  (1096)  
C/CadH      37. Brülhart Maxime                     89 Kleinbösingen               1:52.24,1     48.35,4  (5116)  
J/CF        76. Brülhart Sabine                     82 Schmitten FR                  57.51,9     22.11,7 (10024)  
C/M20      937. Brulhart Yann                       74 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:24.50,6     24.36,7  (1097)  
C/W20      305. Brun Christel                       73 Ayent                       1:45.51,9     36.54,9  (6106)  
C/M45       38. Brun Hanspeter                      57 Schaffhausen                1:11.11,9      8.42,4   (329)  
C/M40      371. Brun Rene                           66 Merenschwand                1:24.05,0     23.18,2   (330)  
C/M20     1056. Brun Stéphane                       84 Lausanne                    1:26.37,1     26.23,2  (3096)  
C/M20      454. Brunisholz Julien                   83 Oberried FR                 1:16.57,8     16.43,9  (1098)  
C/M45      386. Brunner Blaise                      59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.25,0     27.55,5  (3764)  
WL         ---  Brunner Christoph                   58 Braunau                     2:14.53,4       -----  (8032)  
C/M50      329. Brunner Claude-Alain                53 Bevaix                      1:37.05,0     36.31,3  (5117)  
C/M45      568. Brunner Daniel                      58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:41.47,8     39.18,3  (6853)  
C/M20      862. Brunner David                       76 Tavanasa                    1:23.51,4     23.37,5  (2107)  
C/W50       85. Brunner Geneviève                   54 Nyon                        1:51.17,5     34.22,2  (4098)  
WL         ---  Brunner Luzia                       64 Braunau                     2:20.58,2       -----  (8033)  
C/M45      399. Brunner Philippe                    60 Nyon                        1:31.11,5     28.42,0  (4099)  
C/M55       72. Brunner Rolf                        49 Muntelier                   1:24.34,4     14.32,3  (1099)  
C/M60      135. Brunschvig Patrick                  46 St-Légier                   1:40.51,0     31.25,2  (3097)  
C/W20      237. Brunschwig Gaëlle                   79 Vevey                       1:40.50,7     31.53,7  (6108)  
C/M45        9. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                     1:06.48,5      4.19,0   (331)  
C/M45      188. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:20.45,8     18.16,3  (1100)  
C/M55      305. Buch Marcel                         50 Lausanne                    1:53.33,1     43.31,0  (4100)  
C/M45      326. Bucheli Josef                       61 Düdingen                    1:27.26,9     24.57,4  (2108)  
C/M20      325. Bucher Andreas                      86 CA Farvagny 1               1:14.30,5     14.16,6   (332)  
C/M20     1097. Bucher Martin                       72 Gurbrü                      1:27.32,4     27.18,5  (3098)  
C/M20     1794. Bucher Patrick                      74 Tentlingen                  1:49.47,6     49.33,7  (4101)  
C/M20      602. Bucher Patrick                      81 Kerns                       1:19.31,5     19.17,6  (1871)  
C/M20      234. Bucher Philipp                      77 Lurtigen                    1:12.14,0     12.00,1   (333)  
J/CF       103. Bucher-Rosset Stephanie             74 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:05.39,6     29.59,4 (10025)  
C/M55        4. Bucher Ruedi                        49 LAT Sense                   1:12.18,1      2.16,0   (334)  
J/WC       ---  Bucher Vreni                        65 Zollikofen                  1:15.16,0       ----- (10536)  
J/WC       ---  Büchler Gabriela                    81 Bern                        1:21.11,4       ----- (10537)  
J/CF        15. Buchs Brigitte                      61 Zumholz                       45.47,8     10.07,6 (10026)  
C/W20      265. Buchs Celine                        80 Bulle                       1:42.42,8     33.45,8  (6842)  
C/M20       62. Buchs Emanuel                       78 Jaun                        1:06.31,2      6.17,3   (335)  
K/EFA       15. Buchs Joanna                        94 Corbières                     11.35,6      1.09,6 (21405)  
C/M20      764. Buchs Laurent                       75 Onnens FR                   1:22.17,8     22.03,9  (2110)  
K/CMB       21. Buchs Marc                          92 Corbières                     15.02,1      3.58,0 (22003)  
K/EFA        6. Buchs Natalie                       93 TSV Rechthalten 3             11.07,6      0.41,6 (21406)  
K/EMB       19. Buchs Patrick                       95 St. Ursen                      8.14,3      1.16,0 (21257)  
C/CadF       1. Buchs Rachel                        89 Zumholz                     1:14.48,6       -----  (1102)  
C/M40      495. Buchs Renato                        66 Fribourg                    1:28.31,2     27.44,4  (3870)  
C/M20     1195. Buchs Rolf                          70 Düdingen                    1:29.18,1     29.04,2  (3891)  
C/M20      113. Buchs Sébastien                     82 Romont FR                   1:08.33,2      8.19,3   (875)  
C/M40       40. Buchs Willy                         64 Zumholz                     1:08.37,9      7.51,1   (337)  
C/M20     1416. Buchs Yvan                          77 Fribourg                    1:34.08,8     33.54,9  (3099)  
C/M20     1466. Bueche Yan                          67 Court                       1:35.10,8     34.56,9  (3100)  
C/W35      233. Bueche Yannick                      69 Court                       1:51.52,5     42.04,9  (5118)  
J/CM        12. Buehler Martin                      87 Herisau                       36.00,8      5.48,3 (10238)  
C/M50      309. Buergi Peter                        56 Aarberg                     1:35.21,5     34.47,8  (3101)  
C/W45      124. Bueschi Renggli Monique             57 Murten                      1:45.20,0     30.12,0  (6109)  
C/JunF       8. Buess Fabienne                      88 Murten                      1:39.52,0     19.31,7  (6110)  
J/WC       ---  Buess Susanne                       64 Murten                      1:23.17,7       ----- (10774)  
C/M45       78. Buesser Bruno                       58 Rüti ZH                     1:14.57,6     12.28,1  (1103)  
C/M20      466. Buffet Stanislas                    73 F-Viry                      1:17.13,0     16.59,1  (1104)  
C/M20      855. Buffetrille Clément                 68 Donatyre                    1:23.46,0     23.32,1  (2111)  
C/M55       23. Bugmann Peter                       48 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:17.35,8      7.33,7  (2112)  
C/M20      942. Bugnard Hassan                      78 Fribourg                    1:24.52,5     24.38,6  (2894)  
K/EFC       64. Bugnon Aurane                       98 Bourguillon                    6.49,0      1.28,0 (20645)  
K/EMB       33. Bugnon Corentin                     96 Bourguillon                    8.38,3      1.40,0 (21258)  
C/M20      745. Bugnon Fabrice                      76 Fribourg                    1:21.58,2     21.44,3  (2113)  
WL         ---  Bugnon Hubert                       53 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:09.40,7       -----  (8034)  
C/M50      327. Bugnon Jean-Pierre                  53 Vionnaz                     1:37.03,6     36.29,9  (5120)  
C/W45      158. Bugnon Josiane                      57 Vionnaz                     1:52.53,4     37.45,4  (7078)  
C/M40      347. Bugnon Marc                         65 Bourguillon                 1:23.32,0     22.45,2  (2114)  
C/M20      714. Bugnon Sébastien                    78 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.27,3     21.13,4  (2115)  
WL         ---  Bugnon Stéphanie                    77 Biel/Bienne                 2:20.07,3       -----  (8035)  
C/M40      763. Bugnon Thierry                      65 Bevaix                      1:40.55,5     40.08,7  (5121)  
C/M55       61. Buhler Andre                        50 Cologny                     1:22.48,2     12.46,1  (1105)  
C/M45      198. Bühler Daniel                       60 Borex                       1:21.37,5     19.08,0  (4102)  
C/M20      115. Bühler Johannes                     73 Naters                      1:08.46,1      8.32,2   (876)  
C/M40      469. Bühler Jürg                         65 Erlenbach i. S.             1:27.29,9     26.43,1  (1106)  
C/M40      845. Buhler Laurent                      66 Richemont International S   1:51.49,0     51.02,2  (6111)  
WL         ---  Bühler Lucien                       44 Tramelan                    2:14.37,3       -----  (8245)  
C/M20      684. Bühler Manfred                      79 Cortébert                   1:20.58,6     20.44,7  (2116)  
C/M50       83. Buhler Martin                       52 Genève                      1:20.30,5     19.56,8  (2117)  
C/M45       31. Bühler René                         59 Leissigen                   1:10.40,8      8.11,3   (339)  
C/M20      362. Bühler Thomas                       68 Reiden                      1:15.12,8     14.58,9   (340)  
C/M60      129. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht ZH                 1:39.12,6     29.46,8  (6112)  
C/Elite     41. Buillard Philippe                   65 Footing Club Hommes 1       1:02.07,8      8.24,7    (24)  
C/M60      137. Bujes Georges                       45 Groupe E 4                  1:41.24,7     31.58,9  (3102)  
K/EFA       27. Bulliard Camille                    94 Fribourg                      12.42,3      2.16,3 (21440)  
C/M40      284. Bulliard Claude                     65 Farvagny                    1:21.28,6     20.41,8  (1107)  
K/EFC        6. Bulliard Emilie                     97 Fribourg                       5.35,4      0.14,4 (20646)  
K/EFD       45. Bulliard Julie                      99 Fribourg                       3.33,9      0.51,8 (20234)  
K/EFD       24. Bulliard Mathilde                   99 Fribourg                       3.14,1      0.32,0 (20235)  
J/WC       ---  Bulliard Philomène                  66 Farvagny                    1:01.23,4       ----- (10775)  
WL         ---  Buntschu Anne-Marie                 68 Giffers                     2:35.40,8       -----  (8036)  
J/WC       ---  Buntschu Armin                      61 Düdingen                    1:07.13,3       ----- (10538)  
C/W50       84. Buntschu Bernadette                 54 Plasselb                    1:51.13,6     34.18,3  (6113)  
C/M40      545. Buntschu Linus                      63 Guschelmuth                 1:30.21,6     29.34,8  (2118)  
C/JunF       5. Buntschu Monika                     87 Giffers                     1:36.16,0     15.55,7  (5122)  
C/M20       71. Buntschu Patrick                    83 Schwarzsee                  1:07.03,3      6.49,4   (341)  
C/M20     1821. Buntschu Peter                      68 Groupe E 5                  1:52.33,8     52.19,9  (7079)  
C/M40      542. Bunzli Luc-O.                       65 Forel (Lavaux)              1:30.15,9     29.29,1  (3103)  
C/M40      760. Buogo Alain                         65 Neyruz FR                   1:40.15,7     39.28,9  (6114)  
C/M65       43. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weila.Rh.5                1:37.46,5     20.48,9  (3104)  
C/M45      431. Burdet Yvan                         57 Cugy VD                     1:32.32,4     30.02,9  (3105)  
C/M45      232. Buret Blaise                        60 Cornaux NE                  1:23.41,6     21.12,1  (2119)  
C/M45      467. Bürge Urs                           57 Wünnewil                    1:34.20,4     31.50,9  (3106)  
C/M45      290. Burgener Albert                     60 Sion                        1:25.38,6     23.09,1  (2120)  
C/M45      646. Burgener Anton                      58 Onex                        2:01.46,5     59.17,0  (7080)  
C/W60        2. Burger Marlyse                      43 Petit-Lancy                 1:28.22,7      8.11,9  (2121)  
K/EFC       46. Burger Olivia                       97 Tafers                         6.28,7      1.07,7 (20610)  
C/M40       95. Burger Roland                       63 Tafers                      1:12.42,3     11.55,5   (948)  
C/M60      110. Burger Walter                       44 Petit-Lancy                 1:36.26,1     27.00,3  (5123)  
C/M20      490. Burgess Dave                        69 USA-Atlanta GA              1:17.34,5     17.20,6  (1841)  
C/M40      339. Bürgi Erich                         64 Aarberg                     1:23.24,3     22.37,5  (2122)  
K/EMB        1. Bürgisser Anthony                   95 Le Mouret                      6.58,3       ----- (21209)  
K/EFB       19. Bürgisser Céline                    95 Le Mouret                      8.44,4      1.13,9 (21008)  
K/CFB        4. Bürgisser Sybille                   92 Tafers                        13.45,6      1.56,4 (21812)  
ST           2. Bürgler Hannes                      66 Fribourg                    1:03.31,1      2.41,6 (30060)  
C/M40      817. Bürgler Stefan                      63 Baar                        1:46.09,3     45.22,5  (6115)  
C/M20     1846. Burgunder Albéric                   77 Fontenais                   2:01.13,5   1:00.59,6  (4103)  
C/W55       56. Burgy Annelies                      49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:57.49,9     42.26,0  (7081)  
C/M45      103. Bürgy Othmar                        61 Guschelmuth                 1:16.49,5     14.20,0   (342)  
C/M40      463. Bürgy Thomas                        63 Gurmels                     1:27.19,9     26.33,1  (2123)  
C/W35       94. Buri Christine                      69 Murten                      1:33.53,3     24.05,7  (6116)  
C/M40      778. Buri Samuel                         66 Murten                      1:42.20,3     41.33,5  (6117)  
K/EFC       79. Bürke Elise                         97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         7.41,5      2.20,5 (20647)  
K/EMB        2. Burkhardt Alexis                    96 Grand-Saconnex D               7.19,0      0.20,7 (21210)  
C/M20     1590. Burkhardt Markus                    71 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:38.34,9     38.21,0  (3108)  
K/PM        16. Burkhardt Maximilien                02 Grand-Saconnex D               4.06,0      0.51,1 (20004)  
WL         ---  Burkhardt Mylène                    79 St-Sulpice VD               2:08.52,6       -----  (8037)  
C/M50      311. Bürki Markus                        52 Fribourg                    1:35.36,9     35.03,2  (5840)  
C/W20      303. Burnat Lauranc                      76 Savigny                     1:45.40,9     36.43,9  (2124)  
C/M45      112. Burnier Christian                   60 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:17.26,6     14.57,1  (1108)  
K/PF         6. Burnier Mallaury                    02 Cuarnens                       3.50,8      1.00,9 (20005)  
K/EFB       39. Burnier Océane                      95 Cuarnens                       9.19,4      1.48,9 (21009)  
C/Elite     14. Burns Billy                         69 GB-Grande-Bretagne            56.30,9      2.47,8     (7)  
C/M20      227. Burri Hans                          83 Guggisberg                  1:11.57,6     11.43,7   (343)  
C/M20     1679. Burrus Christophe                   67 Matran                      1:42.02,3     41.48,4  (6118)  
C/M40      259. Buschor Christoph                   66 Zürich                      1:20.30,4     19.43,6  (2125)  
C/M20     1516. Busco Francisco                     73 Bettingen                   1:36.34,0     36.20,1  (3888)  
C/M40      366. Buser Franz                         63 Rüfenacht BE                1:23.57,1     23.10,3  (3110)  
C/W35      150. Buser Franzisca                     71 Grindelwald                 1:39.56,2     30.08,6  (6119)  
C/M20      492. Buss Pierre-Emmanuel                73 Fontainemelon               1:17.37,8     17.23,9  (3111)  
C/M20     1182. Bussard Robert                      67 Bulle                       1:29.03,3     28.49,4  (3753)  
C/M55      246. Bussey Michel                       47 CA5 Moléson I               1:41.13,3     31.11,2  (5125)  
C/M45      106. Bütikofer Erwin                     59 Evilard                     1:16.59,7     14.30,2  (1110)  
K/EFB       56. Bütikofer Laura                     95 Evilard                       10.12,5      2.42,0 (21047)  
K/EFA       54. Bütikofer Pauline                   93 Evilard                       14.38,3      4.12,3 (21441)  
K/CMB       20. Bütikofer Romain                    91 Evilard                       14.37,7      3.33,6 (22021)  
C/W40      250. Bütikofer Sabine                    66 Evilard                     2:08.23,3     55.12,2  (7599)  
C/M20     1311. Bütikofer Stefan                    70 Ostermundigen               1:31.37,5     31.23,6  (2126)  
C/W40      115. Buttet Catherine                    64 Vésenaz                     1:39.08,9     25.57,8  (5126)  
C/M45      183. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:20.38,2     18.08,7   (344)  
C/W35      208. Büttikofer Mimoza                   67 Murten                      1:47.31,8     37.44,2  (3925)  
C/W20      349. Butty Caroline                      74 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:50.58,4     42.01,4  (7082)  
WL         ---  Butty Claudine                      62 Onnens FR                   2:31.37,5       -----  (8204)  
C/M20     1564. Butty Eric                          67 Neerach                     1:37.47,1     37.33,2  (5127)  
C/W40      187. Butty Jacqueline                    65 Ursy                        1:47.25,0     34.13,9  (7083)  
C/M45      139. Butty Marcel                        59 Onnens FR                   1:18.33,6     16.04,1  (1717)  
C/M40      537. Butty Roger                         63 Ecublens FR                 1:30.10,9     29.24,1  (4104)  
K/EMB       24. Butty Romain                        95 Matran                         8.30,0      1.31,7 (21211)  
C/JunH       9. Butty Xavier                        87 Onnens FR                   1:13.19,7      7.52,6  (1718)  

total 862



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.