Parcours court

BCV Midnightrun - Parcours court

  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Balleret Alain                      86 Ecublens VD                   16.55,8       -----   (349)  H court  1.    ¦     8.21    1.¦    8.34    1.¦
    2. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Echallens                     17.11,4      0.15,6    (36)  H court  2.    ¦     8.21    2.¦    8.49    2.¦
    3. Shelton Nicolas, Nyon               80 CNN tri                       17.48,6      0.52,8   (169)  H court  3.    ¦     8.58    5.¦    8.49    3.¦
    4. Guillaume Laurent                   90 St-Légier-Chiésaz             18.04,8      1.09,0   (353)  H court  4.    ¦     8.45    3.¦    9.19    6.¦
    5. Müller Daniel, Gland                73 CNN Tri Nyon                  18.19,8      1.24,0   (221)  H court  5.    ¦     9.13    8.¦    9.05    4.¦
    6. Weber Jean-Fracncois                56 Vionnaz                       18.23,5      1.27,7   (342)  H court  6.    ¦     9.05    6.¦    9.17    5.¦
    7. Jaunin Nicolas, Yverdon-les-Bains   68 CEP Cortaillod                18.29,4      1.33,6   (101)  H court  7.    ¦     8.58    4.¦    9.30    8.¦
    8. Meylan Quentin                      88 Lausanne                      18.50,4      1.54,6   (328)  H court  8.    ¦     9.13    7.¦    9.37   11.¦
    9. Etter Florian                       65 Pully                         19.04,6      2.08,8   (348)  H court  9.    ¦     9.36   11.¦    9.28    7.¦
   10. Dupraz Michael                      88 Vouvry                        19.22,1      2.26,3   (343)  H court  10.   ¦     9.26    9.¦    9.55   20.¦
   11. Favre Jimmy                         91 Carrouge VD                   19.23,1      2.27,3   (361)  H court  11.   ¦     9.44   15.¦    9.38   12.¦
   12. Uldry Jean-Daniel                   71 Savigny                       19.24,9      2.29,1   (186)  H court  12.   ¦     9.40   12.¦    9.44   13.¦
   13. Dind Samuel                         70 Bière                         19.28,4      2.32,6    (65)  H court  13.   ¦     9.27   10.¦   10.00   25.¦
   14. Fahrni Adrian                       81 Lausanne                      19.32,1      2.36,3   (368)  H court  14.   ¦     9.47   17.¦    9.45   14.¦
   15. Ducommun Luc                        75 Lausanne                      19.38,9      2.43,1   (255)  H court  15.   ¦     9.41   13.¦    9.57   22.¦
   16. Gaille Laurent, Corsier GE          77 satus genSve                  19.43,3      2.47,5    (84)  H court  16.   ¦     9.43   14.¦   10.00   23.¦
   17. Oudin Laurent                       ?? Lausanne                      19.45,6      2.49,8   (135)  H court  17.   ¦    10.13   25.¦    9.32    9.¦
   18. Girardin Christophe                 73 Auboranges                    19.55,9      3.00,1   (235)  H court  18.   ¦     9.55   18.¦   10.00   26.¦
   19. Lienhard Steve                      89 Epalinges                     19.56,3      3.00,5   (330)  H court  19.   ¦    10.02   22.¦    9.53   17.¦
   20. Goetschi Quentin                    90 Vufflens-la-Ville             19.56,6      3.00,8   (334)  H court  20.   ¦    10.02   20.¦    9.54   19.¦
   21. Borgognon Julien, Lausanne          45 Cambe-Gouilles                19.57,2      3.01,4   (232)  H court  21.   ¦    10.10   24.¦    9.46   16.¦
   22. Arwaldo Martins                     54 Lausanne                      19.59,1      3.03,3   (404)  H court  22.   ¦    10.04   23.¦    9.54   18.¦
   23. Favre Guy                           75 Bretonnières                  20.00,2      3.04,4    (74)  H court  23.   ¦    10.14   26.¦    9.45   15.¦
   24. Desgalier Davy                      90 Lausanne                      20.15,7      3.19,9   (329)  H court  24.   ¦    10.02   21.¦   10.13   30.¦
   25. Huet Emmanuel                       68 F-Lemans                      20.32,4      3.36,6   (290)  H court  25.   ¦    10.17   28.¦   10.14   31.¦
   26. Pavliv Oleg                         69 Lausanne                      20.35,7      3.39,9   (242)  H court  26.   ¦    10.01   19.¦   10.34   38.¦
   27. Biard Nicolas                       ?? Lausanne                      20.38,1      3.42,3    (23)  H court  27.   ¦     9.44   16.¦   10.53   48.¦
   28. Chatelan Patrick                    90 Lausanne                      20.38,7      3.42,9   (303)  H court  28.   ¦    10.38   33.¦   10.00   23.¦
   29. Hofer Thierry                       ?? Lausanne                      20.40,9      3.45,1    (92)  H court  29.   ¦    11.03   45.¦    9.37   10.¦
   30. Müller Sarah, Tatroz                88 Lausanne-sport                20.50,7      3.54,9   (133)  F court  1.    ¦    10.22   30.¦   10.28   35.¦
   31. Pasche Alain, Préverenges           70 CNN Tri Nyon                  20.53,6      3.57,8   (275)  H court  30.   ¦    10.18   29.¦   10.35   39.¦
   32. Vantaggiato Arthur, Onnens VD       66 mobilet                       20.55,2      3.59,4   (188)  H court  31.   ¦    10.15   27.¦   10.40   43.¦
   33. Chetelat Bernard, Pully             56 Footing Club Lausanne         20.55,6      3.59,8    (48)  H court  32.   ¦    10.33   32.¦   10.22   33.¦
   34. Spring Jérôme                       83 Renens VD                     20.56,2      4.00,4   (175)  H court  33.   ¦    11.00   42.¦    9.55   20.¦
   35. Chatelan Marc                       87 Lausanne                      21.11,0      4.15,2   (304)  H court  34.   ¦    10.40   35.¦   10.30   37.¦
   36. Favre Julien                        76 Lausanne                      21.15,4      4.19,6   (310)  H court  35.   ¦    10.39   34.¦   10.35   40.¦
   37. Caaveiro Noemi, Echallens           89 Lausanne-Sports               21.20,4      4.24,6    (37)  F court  2.    ¦    10.30   31.¦   10.50   47.¦
   38. Bischoff Laurent                    75 La Tour-de-Peilz              21.21,8      4.26,0   (395)  H court  36.   ¦    11.14   51.¦   10.07   27.¦
   39. Ammann Yves                         63 Biel/Bienne                   21.35,1      4.39,3   (259)  H court  37.   ¦    10.45   36.¦   10.49   45.¦
   40. Toniutti Daniel                     63 Lausanne                      21.42,7      4.46,9   (185)  H court  38.   ¦    11.00   41.¦   10.42   44.¦
   41. Jeanmaire Yannick                   84 Mont-sur-Rolle                21.44,1      4.48,3   (344)  H court  39.   ¦    11.23   57.¦   10.20   32.¦
   42. Benassi Enniv                       49 Préverenges                   21.49,5      4.53,7   (388)  H court  40.   ¦    10.53   38.¦   10.56   52.¦
   43. Carrabre Jim                        59 USA-Minneapolis               21.53,6      4.57,8   (287)  H court  41.   ¦    10.55   39.¦   10.58   53.¦
   44. Evans Christina, Lausanne           77 Rushteam Ecublens             21.56,8      5.01,0    (72)  F court  3.    ¦    11.06   50.¦   10.50   46.¦
   45. Richoz Teresa                       58 Epalinges                     21.59,1      5.03,3   (366)  F court  4.    ¦    11.23   56.¦   10.36   41.¦
   46. Raffo Daniel                        78 Bavois                        21.59,3      5.03,5   (149)  H court  42.   ¦    11.21   55.¦   10.37   42.¦
   47. Faoro Sacha                         79 Crissier                      22.08,5      5.12,7    (73)  H court  43.   ¦    11.04   46.¦   11.04   57.¦
   48. Vauthey Eric                        ?? Lausanne                      22.11,9      5.16,1   (190)  H court  44.   ¦    11.05   48.¦   11.06   60.¦
   49. Meyer Alain                         68 Echallens                     22.16,3      5.20,5   (125)  H court  45.   ¦    11.03   44.¦   11.12   64.¦
   50. Bovino Katia                        73 Lausanne                      22.18,4      5.22,6    (31)  F court  5.    ¦    11.04   47.¦   11.13   65.¦
   51. Despont Eric                        69 Bioley-Orjulaz                22.25,4      5.29,6   (284)  H court  46.   ¦    11.25   58.¦   11.00   54.¦
   52. Lutz Ygor                           71 Genève                        22.31,1      5.35,3   (113)  H court  47.   ¦    10.55   39.¦   11.35   72.¦
   53. Cavaleri Olivier                    ?? Lausanne                      22.42,9      5.47,1     (1)  H court  48.   ¦    11.28   62.¦   11.14   66.¦
   54. Rochat Steven                       71 Morges                        22.49,3      5.53,5  (1376)  H court  49.   ¦    11.45   65.¦   11.03   56.¦
   55. Jolidon Julien                      80 Lausanne                      22.55,4      5.59,6   (103)  H court  50.   ¦    11.25   59.¦   11.30   70.¦
   56. Yersin Gilles                       91 Chessel                       23.01,7      6.05,9   (196)  H court  51.   ¦    12.05   71.¦   10.56   51.¦
   57. Feeley Todd, Lausanne               61 Montana State Bobcats         23.02,2      6.06,4    (75)  H court  52.   ¦    12.31   91.¦   10.30   36.¦
   58. Schnutz Yvan                        61 Préverenges                   23.07,1      6.11,3   (389)  H court  53.   ¦    11.01   43.¦   12.05   97.¦
   59. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                        23.10,1      6.14,3   (263)  H court  54.   ¦    11.21   53.¦   11.49   82.¦
   60. Hofer Jean-Marie                    ?? Lausanne                      23.13,9      6.18,1    (91)  H court  55.   ¦    11.47   66.¦   11.26   69.¦
   61. El Atouani Abid                     74 Lausanne                      23.14,5      6.18,7  (1090)  H court  56.   ¦    11.28   61.¦   11.46   78.¦
   62. Dieffenbacher Michael               89 Lausanne                      23.21,8      6.26,0    (63)  H court  57.   ¦    12.26   88.¦   10.55   50.¦
   63. Rytz Bernhard                       ?? Lausanne                      23.22,3      6.26,5   (225)  H court  58.   ¦    12.56  101.¦   10.26   34.¦
   64. Stauffer Michel                     48 Pully                         23.27,6      6.31,8   (357)  H court  59.   ¦    11.43   63.¦   11.44   76.¦
   65. Koller Charles                      83 Ecublens VD                   23.28,4      6.32,6   (106)  H court  60.   ¦    11.20   52.¦   12.07   98.¦
   66. Frund Robert                        65 Epalinges                     23.28,7      6.32,9    (82)  H court  61.   ¦    12.14   76.¦   11.14   66.¦
   66. Leutwyler Yann                      83 Ecublens VD                   23.28,7      6.32,9   (293)  H court  61.   ¦    11.21   53.¦   12.07   98.¦
   68. Vanello Michel                      58 Préverenges                   23.40,9      6.45,1   (393)  H court  63.   ¦    11.44   64.¦   11.56   89.¦
   69. Biard Xavier                        ?? Lausanne                      23.46,6      6.50,8    (24)  H court  64.   ¦    11.53   67.¦   11.53   85.¦
   70. Jacot-Descombes Valentin            92 Lausanne                      23.48,2      6.52,4   (247)  H court  65.   ¦    12.25   86.¦   11.23   68.¦
   71. Sardi Ezio, Bavois                  60 BCV                           23.51,5      6.55,7   (312)  H court  66.   ¦    13.39  137.¦   10.11   28.¦
   72. Strohheker Sevanne, Nyon            73 CNN tri                       23.54,0      6.58,2   (182)  F court  6.    ¦    12.00   70.¦   11.53   86.¦
   73. Corthay André                       45 Crissier                      23.56,3      7.00,5   (211)  H court  67.   ¦    12.09   74.¦   11.46   79.¦
   74. Azouz Bouraoui                      65 Lausanne                      24.00,9      7.05,1  (1391)  H court  68.   ¦    11.06   49.¦   12.54  140.¦
   75. Duc Stéphane                        66 Servion                       24.03,8      7.08,0    (69)  H court  69.   ¦    12.06   72.¦   11.57   91.¦
   76. Pernet Béatrice, Lausanne           49 Les Paluchards                24.05,2      7.09,4   (139)  F court  7.    ¦    12.11   75.¦   11.54   87.¦
   77. Brunschvig Patrick                  46 St-Légier-Chiésaz             24.08,4      7.12,6   (319)  H court  70.   ¦    12.20   79.¦   11.47   80.¦
   78. Diagne Yero                         77 Lausanne                      24.14,1      7.18,3    (61)  H court  71.   ¦    12.34   92.¦   11.39   75.¦
   79. Jobin Adrienne                      89 Romanel-s-Lausanne            24.15,7      7.19,9   (308)  F court  8.    ¦    12.36   94.¦   11.39   74.¦
   80. Joly Patrick                        83 Renens VD                     24.18,5      7.22,7   (295)  H court  72.   ¦    11.28   60.¦   12.50  138.¦
   81. Arduini Alexandre                   65 Villars-Ste-Croix             24.19,1      7.23,3   (205)  H court  73.   ¦    12.22   81.¦   11.56   90.¦
   82. Riclkli Hans                        52 Lausanne                      24.21,5      7.25,7   (297)  H court  74.   ¦    13.12  114.¦   11.08   61.¦
   83. Chambettaz Dominique                57 Yverdon-les-Bains             24.22,5      7.26,7   (300)  H court  75.   ¦    12.08   73.¦   12.14  106.¦
   84. Houmard Raphael                     73 Epalinges                     24.24,1      7.28,3    (93)  H court  76.   ¦    12.19   78.¦   12.04   96.¦
   85. Steffen Patrick                     69 Assens                        24.26,3      7.30,5   (283)  H court  77.   ¦    11.58   69.¦   12.28  119.¦
   86. Lachat Amandine                     89 Lausanne                      24.27,9      7.32,1   (309)  F court  9.    ¦    12.37   95.¦   11.50   83.¦
   87. Jungo Nicolas                       84 Renens VD                     24.33,2      7.37,4   (105)  H court  78.   ¦    12.29   90.¦   12.03   95.¦
   88. El Mesbahi Nour                     ?? Lausanne                      24.33,6      7.37,8   (410)  H court  79.   ¦    12.23   84.¦   12.09  101.¦
   89. Beets                               84 Cugy VD                       24.33,7      7.37,9   (412)  H court  80.   ¦    12.23   83.¦   12.10  102.¦
   90. Willi Jean                          41 Prilly                        24.35,7      7.39,9   (354)  H court  81.   ¦    12.21   80.¦   12.13  105.¦
   91. Bally Jean-Marc, Morges             54 forward                       24.41,0      7.45,2    (15)  H court  82.   ¦    12.52  100.¦   11.48   81.¦
   92. Paganuzzi Stephane                  69 Villars-Burquin               24.44,4      7.48,6   (222)  H court  83.   ¦    12.25   87.¦   12.18  111.¦
   93. Pinard Gilles                       65 Epalinges                     24.45,4      7.49,6   (381)  H court  84.   ¦    13.39  136.¦   11.06   59.¦
   94. Bohnet Laurence                     ?? Epalinges                     24.45,5      7.49,7   (382)  F court  10.   ¦    13.39  137.¦   11.05   58.¦
   95. Jacot-Descombes Christian           ?? Lausanne                      24.56,3      8.00,5    (96)  H court  85.   ¦    12.38   96.¦   12.17  109.¦
   96. Haenni Henri, Ecublens VD           62 rushteam ecublens             24.59,5      8.03,7    (90)  H court  86.   ¦    13.04  104.¦   11.55   88.¦
   97. Didier Richard                      69 Lausanne                      25.09,6      8.13,8   (337)  H court  87.   ¦    13.25  125.¦   11.44   77.¦
   98. Douab Walid                         81 Lausanne                      25.11,1      8.15,3    (66)  H court  88.   ¦    11.57   68.¦   13.13  164.¦
   99. Blanc Sébastien                     88 Lausanne                      25.12,1      8.16,3   (299)  H court  89.   ¦    13.20  117.¦   11.51   84.¦
   99. Spahr Laurent                       ?? Lausanne                      25.12,1      8.16,3   (173)  H court  89.   ¦    13.35  130.¦   11.37   73.¦
  101. Goetschi Megane                     92 St-Sulpice VD                 25.12,7      8.16,9   (325)  F court  11.   ¦    13.11  110.¦   12.01   94.¦
  102. Poppa Patrick                       59 Lausanne                      25.17,1      8.21,3   (244)  H court  91.   ¦    12.24   85.¦   12.52  139.¦
  103. Cattaneo Adrien                     65 Lausanne                      25.17,6      8.21,8   (253)  H court  92.   ¦    12.41   97.¦   12.36  127.¦
  104. Ethenoz Philippe                    65 Lausanne                      25.20,3      8.24,5   (318)  H court  93.   ¦    13.02  102.¦   12.17  110.¦
  105. Lachat Marc                         67 Lausanne                      25.20,8      8.25,0   (362)  H court  94.   ¦    13.07  107.¦   12.13  104.¦
  106. Mathys Frederic                     84 Mont-sur-Lausanne             25.21,4      8.25,6   (372)  H court  95.   ¦    14.20  169.¦   11.01   55.¦
  107. Jaunin Josiane                      73 Yverdon-les-Bains             25.28,9      8.33,1   (100)  F court  12.   ¦    12.43   98.¦   12.45  132.¦
  108. Dematreux Andrey                    80 Renens VD                     25.29,2      8.33,4   (407)  H court  96.   ¦    12.27   89.¦   13.01  154.¦
  109. Reichenbach Jean-Pierre             56 Lausanne                      25.30,1      8.34,3   (285)  H court  97.   ¦    10.52   37.¦   14.37  236.¦
  110. Croset Georges, Lausanne            50 La Pomme de Pin               25.31,4      8.35,6   (239)  H court  98.   ¦    13.19  116.¦   12.11  103.¦
  111. Rochat Michel                       66 St-Cierges                    25.32,5      8.36,7   (154)  H court  99.   ¦    14.37  190.¦   10.54   49.¦
  112. Schmidt Rodrigo                     78 Lausanne                      25.33,5      8.37,7   (166)  H court  100.  ¦    13.35  132.¦   11.57   92.¦
  113. Ansermet Véronique, Daillens        73 Rushteam                      25.35,5      8.39,7   (245)  F court  13.   ¦    13.12  111.¦   12.23  113.¦
  114. Ghavami Sâm                         89 Lausanne                      25.35,6      8.39,8   (358)  H court  101.  ¦    13.20  117.¦   12.15  108.¦
  115. Durussel Laurent                    88 Moudon                        25.37,4      8.41,6    (70)  H court  102.  ¦    13.28  128.¦   12.08  100.¦
  116. Stauber Joël                        72 Ecublens VD                   25.39,0      8.43,2   (180)  H court  103.  ¦    12.50   99.¦   12.48  136.¦
  117. Amy Alain                           66 Lutry                         25.41,1      8.45,3   (340)  H court  104.  ¦    13.06  105.¦   12.34  123.¦
  118. Myara Simon                         80 Lausanne                      25.41,5      8.45,7   (274)  H court  105.  ¦    12.36   93.¦   13.05  157.¦
  119. Monney Barbara                      77 Morges                        25.44,9      8.49,1   (346)  F court  14.   ¦    13.24  124.¦   12.20  112.¦
  120. Salimova Maya                       86 Lausanne                      25.45,9      8.50,1   (332)  F court  15.   ¦    13.22  123.¦   12.23  113.¦
  121. Rodriguez Pablo                     75 Renens VD                     25.46,4      8.50,6   (341)  H court  106.  ¦    14.37  190.¦   11.08   62.¦
  122. Santoro Antonio                     72 Chavannes-Renens              25.46,6      8.50,8   (160)  H court  107.  ¦    14.37  192.¦   11.08   62.¦
  123. Furter Urs                          66 Noville                       25.48,3      8.52,5   (387)  H court  108.  ¦    13.12  111.¦   12.36  125.¦
  124. Bord Alain                          47 Lausanne                      25.53,2      8.57,4    (28)  H court  109.  ¦    13.22  122.¦   12.31  121.¦
  125. Yersin Nicole                       62 Chessel                       25.56,8      9.01,0   (197)  F court  16.   ¦    13.56  147.¦   12.00   93.¦
  126. Corbaz Alexandre                    74 Lonay                         26.01,2      9.05,4    (53)  H court  110.  ¦    15.48  234.¦   10.12   29.¦
  127. Plocek Richard                      48 Renens VD                     26.03,1      9.07,3   (356)  H court  111.  ¦    13.21  121.¦   12.41  129.¦
  128. Aegerter Marie-Claire               56 Belmont-Lausanne              26.03,3      9.07,5   (204)  F court  17.   ¦    13.36  134.¦   12.26  117.¦
  129. Rochat Philippe                     34 Lausanne                      26.05,7      9.09,9   (223)  H court  112.  ¦    13.07  106.¦   12.58  148.¦
  130. Lemos Paulo                         79 Lausanne                      26.08,5      9.12,7   (231)  H court  113.  ¦    13.08  108.¦   13.00  152.¦
  131. Capt Aurelien                       81 Lausanne                      26.11,6      9.15,8    (39)  H court  114.  ¦    13.16  115.¦   12.55  142.¦
  132. Ghellaï Herve                       70 Lausanne                      26.20,9      9.25,1   (276)  H court  115.  ¦    13.03  103.¦   13.17  165.¦
  133. Chevalley Charles-André             ?? Lausanne                      26.21,5      9.25,7    (49)  H court  116.  ¦    13.33  129.¦   12.48  135.¦
  134. Pache Olivier                       78 Peney-le-Jorat                26.24,6      9.28,8   (378)  H court  117.  ¦    14.00  151.¦   12.23  115.¦
  135. Zimmerli Stephane                   84 Ecublens VD                   26.26,0      9.30,2   (294)  H court  118.  ¦    12.22   82.¦   14.03  196.¦
  136. Chamot Jacques                      ?? Lausanne                      26.30,3      9.34,5    (46)  H court  119.  ¦    13.21  120.¦   13.09  160.¦
  137. Detraz Mireille                     64 Renens VD                     26.31,6      9.35,8   (296)  F court  18.   ¦    13.27  126.¦   13.04  156.¦
  138. Fraefel Christophe                  70 Pully                         26.33,5      9.37,7   (278)  H court  120.  ¦    13.43  140.¦   12.49  137.¦
  139. Pache Patricia                      80 Morrens VD                    26.35,7      9.39,9   (370)  F court  19.   ¦    14.20  171.¦   12.14  107.¦
  140. Mebold Jacques                      56 Lausanne                      26.36,3      9.40,5   (280)  H court  121.  ¦    13.36  133.¦   13.00  151.¦
  141. Carreira Sergio                     84 Yverdon-les-Bains             26.37,0      9.41,2    (40)  H court  122.  ¦    12.17   77.¦   14.19  218.¦
  142. Ray Jean-Jacques                    52 Lausanne                      26.37,9      9.42,1   (363)  H court  123.  ¦    13.28  127.¦   13.09  162.¦
  143. Cosca Michael, St-Prex              58 Montana State Bobcats         26.38,5      9.42,7    (55)  H court  124.  ¦    13.41  139.¦   12.57  146.¦
  144. Chaput Agnes                        78 Lausanne                      26.49,4      9.53,6   (210)  F court  20.   ¦    13.53  145.¦   12.56  144.¦
  145. Mesplo Olivo                        67 Lausanne                      26.50,7      9.54,9   (216)  H court  125.  ¦    14.26  180.¦   12.24  116.¦
  146. Ruh Jean-Philippe, Bussigny-Lausann 53 Gold Gym Renens               26.52,2      9.56,4   (271)  H court  126.  ¦    14.19  168.¦   12.32  122.¦
  147. Mesplo Emilia                       77 Lausanne                      26.53,6      9.57,8   (215)  F court  21.   ¦    14.26  181.¦   12.27  118.¦
  148. Cecil David                         83 Ecublens VD                   26.53,8      9.58,0   (326)  H court  127.  ¦    13.48  143.¦   13.05  159.¦
  149. Roussy Daniel                       60 Bofflens                      26.57,0     10.01,2   (224)  H court  128.  ¦    13.58  150.¦   12.58  149.¦
  150. Bagnoud Marie-France, Préverenges   60 Gold Gym Renens               27.02,5     10.06,7   (270)  F court  22.   ¦    14.18  166.¦   12.43  131.¦
  151. Zilio David                         73 Lausanne                      27.02,7     10.06,9   (201)  H court  129.  ¦    14.16  163.¦   12.46  133.¦
  152. Robatti Jean-Philippe               73 Morges                        27.05,1     10.09,3   (347)  H court  130.  ¦    14.05  152.¦   13.00  150.¦
  153. Patthey Andre                       53 Fiez                          27.05,9     10.10,1   (333)  H court  131.  ¦    14.08  154.¦   12.57  145.¦
  154. Ziegler Daniela                     82 Lausanne                      27.06,1     10.10,3   (200)  F court  23.   ¦    13.12  113.¦   13.53  187.¦
  155. Mottier Miranda                     ?? Aigle                         27.07,9     10.12,1   (405)  F court  24.   ¦    14.25  178.¦   12.42  130.¦
  156. Ecuyer Martine, Arzier              52 Omnisports Trélex             27.12,2     10.16,4  (1088)  F court  25.   ¦    13.35  131.¦   13.36  181.¦
  157. Salasar Miguel, Lausanne            74 La Pomme de Pin               27.14,7     10.18,9   (236)  H court  132.  ¦    13.10  109.¦   14.03  197.¦
  158. Spring Danielle                     53 Renens VD                     27.19,4     10.23,6   (174)  F court  26.   ¦    14.24  176.¦   12.54  141.¦
  159. Spring Kurt                         48 Renens VD                     27.19,8     10.24,0   (176)  H court  133.  ¦    14.24  174.¦   12.55  143.¦
  160. Kohler Ulrich                       ?? Romanel-s-Lausanne            27.23,2     10.27,4  (1423)  H court  134.  ¦    14.47  205.¦   12.36  125.¦
  161. Schiller André, Morges              59 Cambe-Gouilles                27.24,7     10.28,9   (163)  H court  135.  ¦    14.46  204.¦   12.37  128.¦
  162. Carp Boris                          89 Poliez-le-Grand               27.27,2     10.31,4   (335)  H court  136.  ¦    13.58  149.¦   13.29  178.¦
  163. Dahlgren Bo Edvard                  ?? Lausanne                      27.29,5     10.33,7  (1071)  H court  137.  ¦    14.55  207.¦   12.34  123.¦
  164. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne Adm cant             27.31,4     10.35,6     (9)  F court  27.   ¦    13.47  142.¦   13.44  184.¦
  165. Bourgeois Philippe                  72 Boulens                       27.31,9     10.36,1    (30)  H court  138.  ¦    14.44  201.¦   12.47  134.¦
  166. Blaeser Sandra, Lausanne            ?? BCV                           27.33,8     10.38,0    (10)  F court  28.   ¦    13.21  119.¦   14.12  208.¦
  167. Katz Pauline                        90 Echandens-Denges              27.35,6     10.39,8  (1340)  F court  29.   ¦    14.12  159.¦   13.23  171.¦
  168. Goetschi Christine                  64 Vufflens-la-Ville             27.46,4     10.50,6   (324)  F court  30.   ¦    14.36  188.¦   13.09  161.¦
  169. Zavattini Fabien                    65 Crissier                      27.48,0     10.52,2   (282)  H court  139.  ¦    14.18  167.¦   13.29  178.¦
  170. Cottet Frank                        65 Lausanne                      27.52,0     10.56,2   (302)  H court  140.  ¦    13.49  144.¦   14.02  195.¦
  171. Goetschi Nicole                     66 St-Sulpice VD                 27.54,2     10.58,4   (327)  F court  31.   ¦    14.36  189.¦   13.17  166.¦
  172. Bavaud Rémy                         61 Bottens                       27.57,5     11.01,7   (207)  H court  141.  ¦    14.14  161.¦   13.43  183.¦
  173. Vasserot Krystel                    77 Hauteville                    28.00,4     11.04,6   (189)  F court  32.   ¦    13.46  141.¦   14.13  213.¦
  174. Girardet Caroline                   70 Genolier                      28.01,2     11.05,4    (87)  F court  33.   ¦    14.32  184.¦   13.28  175.¦
  175. Pahud Arnaud                        81 Bercher                       28.01,3     11.05,5   (377)  H court  142.  ¦    14.22  173.¦   13.39  182.¦
  176. Baumgartner Stephanie               ?? Lausanne                      28.01,4     11.05,6    (22)  F court  34.   ¦    14.32  185.¦   13.28  175.¦
  177. Schmidt Marianne                    65 Givrins                       28.01,5     11.05,7   (165)  F court  35.   ¦    14.32  185.¦   13.29  177.¦
  178. Dieffenbacher Philippe              ?? Lausanne                      28.07,6     11.11,8    (64)  H court  143.  ¦    14.42  200.¦   13.24  172.¦
  179. Bouille Fred, Lausanne              84 Pomme de Pin                  28.08,5     11.12,7   (238)  H court  144.  ¦    14.13  160.¦   13.55  190.¦
  180. Silva Solis Angela                  71 Eclépens                      28.09,2     11.13,4  (1215)  F court  36.   ¦    14.11  157.¦   13.57  192.¦
  181. Bujard Patrick                      ?? Lausanne                      28.09,4     11.13,6    (32)  H court  145.  ¦    13.37  135.¦   14.31  231.¦
  182. Frias Jose                          58 Boussens                      28.13,9     11.18,1    (79)  H court  146.  ¦    15.16  215.¦   12.57  147.¦
  183. Pinto José-Leonel                   59 Mont-sur-Lausanne             28.15,9     11.20,1  (1181)  H court  147.  ¦    14.25  177.¦   13.50  186.¦
  184. Merminod Fanny                      89 Lausanne                      28.17,3     11.21,5   (214)  F court  37.   ¦    14.21  172.¦   13.55  191.¦
  185. Fernandez Juan-Carlos               60 Lausanne                      28.20,0     11.24,2   (230)  H court  148.  ¦    14.11  157.¦   14.08  203.¦
  186. Morais Angela                       68 Lausanne                      28.20,2     11.24,4   (127)  F court  38.   ¦    14.10  156.¦   14.09  204.¦
  187. Decoppet Yan, Pully                 94 Aspirant du Trabandan         28.21,6     11.25,8   (291)  H court  149.  ¦    14.16  162.¦   14.05  199.¦
  188. Sumi Laurent                        58 Gland                         28.24,5     11.28,7   (183)  H court  150.  ¦    14.16  164.¦   14.07  202.¦
  189. Foucart Alicia                      ?? Lausanne                      28.25,0     11.29,2    (76)  F court  39.   ¦    15.14  212.¦   13.10  163.¦
  189. Gremion Isabelle                    63 Epalinges                     28.25,0     11.29,2   (396)  F court  39.   ¦    13.58  148.¦   14.27  227.¦
  191. Martelli Marcello                   58 Lausanne                      28.28,8     11.33,0   (118)  H court  151.  ¦    14.08  153.¦   14.20  219.¦
  192. Bornet David                        87 Pully                         28.29,6     11.33,8    (29)  H court  152.  ¦    16.00  249.¦   12.29  120.¦
  193. Vuffray Daniel                      63 Pully                         28.32,6     11.36,8   (376)  H court  153.  ¦    14.38  193.¦   13.54  188.¦
  194. Siess Fabrice                       ?? Lausanne                      28.36,0     11.40,2   (170)  H court  154.  ¦    15.14  213.¦   13.21  169.¦
  195. Henriod Daniel                      57 Cheseaux-Lausanne             28.37,9     11.42,1   (228)  H court  155.  ¦    15.19  216.¦   13.18  168.¦
  196. Kronauer Marielle                   83 Mont-sur-Lausanne             28.38,3     11.42,5   (371)  F court  41.   ¦    14.24  174.¦   14.14  214.¦
  197. Rochat Pascal                       ?? Romanel-s-Lausanne            28.39,3     11.43,5   (391)  H court  156.  ¦    15.21  218.¦   13.18  167.¦
  198. Gasser Pascal                       75 Clarens                       28.42,7     11.46,9   (385)  H court  157.  ¦    14.16  164.¦   14.25  225.¦
  199. Dalgas Olaf                         71 Lausanne                      28.43,9     11.48,1   (409)  H court  158.  ¦    15.38  226.¦   13.05  158.¦
  200. Crausaz Raphael                     ?? Lausanne                      28.48,4     11.52,6    (57)  H court  159.  ¦    15.21  218.¦   13.27  173.¦
  201. Smetana Anouk                       61 Lutry                         28.50,1     11.54,3   (172)  F court  42.   ¦    15.00  209.¦   13.49  185.¦
  202. Cengelli Feride                     76 Nyon                          28.51,6     11.55,8    (44)  F court  43.   ¦    14.20  169.¦   14.31  230.¦
  203. Londero Benoit                      62 Lausanne                      28.54,0     11.58,2   (110)  H court  160.  ¦    15.53  242.¦   13.01  153.¦
  204. Spicher François                    ?? Lausanne                      28.57,9     12.02,1   (256)  H court  161.  ¦    14.40  197.¦   14.17  217.¦
  205. Palley Frank                        56 Chavannes-Renens              28.59,6     12.03,8   (136)  H court  162.  ¦    14.46  203.¦   14.13  210.¦
  206. Gonzalez-Blanch Maria               85 Lausanne                      29.00,5     12.04,7   (367)  F court  44.   ¦    14.10  155.¦   14.50  243.¦
  207. Prudente Alain                      69 Nyon                          29.05,9     12.10,1   (365)  H court  163.  ¦    16.01  250.¦   13.04  155.¦
  208. Maurer Christine, Lausanne          ?? BCV                           29.06,8     12.11,0  (1002)  F court  45.   ¦    14.39  195.¦   14.27  228.¦
  209. Gerosa Cendrine                     81 Ecublens VD                   29.07,5     12.11,7   (345)  F court  46.   ¦    14.34  187.¦   14.33  232.¦
  210. Csikos Levente                      54 Lausanne                      29.08,1     12.12,3    (59)  H court  164.  ¦    15.02  210.¦   14.05  200.¦
  211. Bord Angele                         57 Lausanne                      29.09,8     12.14,0   (243)  F court  47.   ¦    14.39  196.¦   14.30  229.¦
  212. Mespolo Richo                       69 Lausanne                      29.14,5     12.18,7   (218)  H court  165.  ¦    14.57  208.¦   14.16  216.¦
  213. Aryan-Zand Khandan                  51 Lausanne                      29.21,1     12.25,3   (281)  F court  48.   ¦    14.40  198.¦   14.40  239.¦
  214. Rincon Angela-Guiouana              72 Lausanne                      29.23,9     12.28,1   (298)  F court  49.   ¦    14.42  199.¦   14.41  240.¦
  215. Gavin Daniel                        56 Renens VD                     29.24,6     12.28,8   (359)  H court  166.  ¦    15.52  241.¦   13.32  180.¦
  216. Frey Philippe                       64 Lonay                         29.33,4     12.37,6    (78)  H court  167.  ¦    15.07  211.¦   14.26  226.¦
  217. Fuzzati Rachele, Lausanne           74 Funny Dog                     29.37,4     12.41,6    (83)  F court  50.   ¦    15.26  222.¦   14.10  205.¦
  218. Duc Carmen, Servion                 68 Funny Dog                     29.37,5     12.41,7    (67)  F court  51.   ¦    15.26  221.¦   14.10  206.¦
  219. Pingoud Jean-Francois               51 Morges                        29.47,6     12.51,8   (144)  H court  168.  ¦    16.24  264.¦   13.23  170.¦
  220. Taniga Velan                        79 Lausanne                      29.48,3     12.52,5   (420)  H court  169.  ¦    15.40  229.¦   14.07  201.¦
  221. Felix Sandrine                      78 Mont-sur-Rolle                29.50,0     12.54,2   (233)  F court  52.   ¦    14.31  183.¦   15.18  254.¦
  222. Zia Nicollerat                      76 Crissier                      29.50,8     12.55,0   (379)  F court  53.   ¦    14.30  182.¦   15.19  255.¦
  223. Esteban                             79 Chexbres                      29.51,1     12.55,3   (380)  H court  170.  ¦    14.25  179.¦   15.25  261.¦
  224. Butty Vincent                       88 La Conversion                 29.54,1     12.58,3    (35)  H court  171.  ¦    15.59  248.¦   13.54  188.¦
  225. Behr Michael                        ?? Lausanne                      29.58,1     13.02,3   (408)  H court  172.  ¦    15.53  243.¦   14.04  198.¦
  226. Serra Christophe                    88 Lausanne                      30.02,2     13.06,4   (168)  H court  173.  ¦    15.39  227.¦   14.22  221.¦
  227. Hurni Eugénie                       87 Moudon                        30.03,4     13.07,6    (94)  F court  54.   ¦    15.39  228.¦   14.23  222.¦
  228. Vallet Aurelie                      77 Ecublens VD                   30.10,3     13.14,5   (350)  F court  55.   ¦    15.57  246.¦   14.13  211.¦
  229. Charriere Chloe                     83 Morges                        30.18,6     13.22,8   (417)  F court  56.   ¦    16.05  256.¦   14.12  209.¦
  229. Eugster Olivier                     75 Nyon                          30.18,6     13.22,8   (418)  H court  174.  ¦    16.05  255.¦   14.13  212.¦
  231. Lopez Pablo, Lausanne               62 La Pomme de Pin               30.22,5     13.26,7   (237)  H court  175.  ¦    14.38  194.¦   15.43  272.¦
  232. Mani Susanne                        68 Gland                         30.26,9     13.31,1   (364)  F court  57.   ¦    16.03  254.¦   14.23  222.¦
  233. Roy Arno                            54 Chexbres                      30.29,1     13.33,3   (157)  H court  176.  ¦    15.44  230.¦   14.45  241.¦
  234. Zaza Stéphane                       68 Morges                        30.31,3     13.35,5   (198)  H court  177.  ¦    16.33  271.¦   13.57  193.¦
  235. Failletaz Pierre-André              67 Mont-sur-Lausanne             30.31,4     13.35,6   (351)  H court  178.  ¦    16.33  272.¦   13.57  193.¦
  236. Poncioni Nathalie, Laconnex         71 FP Designs                    30.32,1     13.36,3  (1188)  F court  58.   ¦    15.19  217.¦   15.12  253.¦
  237. Horisberger Jean-Daniel             51 Mont-sur-Lausanne             30.33,9     13.38,1   (399)  H court  179.  ¦    15.46  233.¦   14.47  242.¦
  238. Maillard Anaëlle                    87 Cugy VD                       30.36,7     13.40,9   (117)  F court  59.   ¦    16.25  265.¦   14.11  207.¦
  239. Aubry Anne-Laure, Pully             90 Lausanne-Sports               30.38,1     13.42,3    (14)  F court  60.   ¦    19.04  334.¦   11.33   71.¦
  240. Warpelin Gilbert                    47 Lausanne                      30.39,4     13.43,6  (1230)  H court  180.  ¦    14.46  202.¦   15.53  279.¦
  241. Levet Alexandre                     ?? Servion                       30.42,9     13.47,1   (413)  H court  181.  ¦    16.18  262.¦   14.24  224.¦
  242. Steinacher Philippe                 68 Penthaz                       30.45,7     13.49,9   (181)  H court  182.  ¦    15.51  239.¦   14.54  245.¦
  243. Perler Christian                    53 Lausanne                      30.51,7     13.55,9   (138)  H court  183.  ¦    14.53  206.¦   15.58  283.¦
  244. Exquis Sylvie                       68 Prilly                        30.51,8     13.56,0   (360)  F court  61.   ¦    15.50  237.¦   15.01  246.¦
  245. Sisto Antonio                       70 Chavannes-Renens              30.53,5     13.57,7   (171)  H court  184.  ¦    15.51  240.¦   15.01  247.¦
  246. Eugster Timo, Lausanne              84 Falaises                      30.59,0     14.03,2   (307)  H court  185.  ¦    16.37  275.¦   14.21  220.¦
  247. Lavanchy Pascal                     ?? Lausanne                      31.02,1     14.06,3  (1251)  H court  186.  ¦    15.54  244.¦   15.08  250.¦
  248. Allenbach Gerard                    67 Crans-près-Céligny            31.09,5     14.13,7   (369)  H court  187.  ¦    16.06  257.¦   15.02  248.¦
  249. Metzger Neide                       53 Lausanne                      31.15,8     14.20,0   (124)  F court  62.   ¦    15.49  236.¦   15.26  262.¦
  250. Crausaz Patrick                     ?? Lausanne                      31.20,6     14.24,8    (56)  H court  188.  ¦    15.21  220.¦   15.59  284.¦
  251. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                         31.21,7     14.25,9   (254)  H court  189.  ¦    15.28  223.¦   15.53  280.¦
  252. Caaveiro Suzanne                    ?? Lausanne                      31.22,1     14.26,3    (38)  F court  63.   ¦    15.54  245.¦   15.27  264.¦
  253. Gebauer Nathalie                    75 Mont-sur-Lausanne             31.22,9     14.27,1    (85)  F court  64.   ¦    17.07  301.¦   14.15  215.¦
  254. Barras Philippe                     ?? Lausanne                      31.27,9     14.32,1    (20)  H court  190.  ¦    15.14  214.¦   16.13  290.¦
  255. Coelho Monica                       84 Yverdon-les-Bains             31.29,2     14.33,4    (50)  F court  65.   ¦    15.36  225.¦   15.52  277.¦
  256. Anselom Fabrice                     ?? Renens VD                     31.32,4     14.36,6   (414)  H court  191.  ¦    16.58  295.¦   14.33  233.¦
  257. Sagols Frédy                        61 Epalinges                     31.34,4     14.38,6   (158)  H court  192.  ¦    15.45  231.¦   15.49  275.¦
  258. Casteras Pierre                     61 Lausanne                      31.34,8     14.39,0    (42)  H court  193.  ¦    15.45  232.¦   15.49  275.¦
  258. Chevalley Olivier                   70 Lausanne                      31.34,8     14.39,0   (383)  H court  193.  ¦    16.57  292.¦   14.37  234.¦
  260. Chevalley Christelle                ?? Lausanne                      31.35,0     14.39,2   (384)  F court  66.   ¦    16.57  291.¦   14.37  235.¦
  261. Abetel Annick                       84 Lausanne                      31.35,5     14.39,7   (203)  F court  67.   ¦    15.48  235.¦   15.46  274.¦
  262. Müller Véronique                    84 Grandson                      31.39,0     14.43,2   (114)  F court  68.   ¦    15.28  224.¦   16.10  288.¦
  263. Diaz Mary                           65 Ecublens VD                   31.39,2     14.43,4   (416)  F court  69.   ¦    16.02  253.¦   15.36  268.¦
  264. Marazita                            51 Ecublens VD                   31.39,6     14.43,8  (1498)  F court  70.   ¦    16.02  252.¦   15.37  269.¦
  265. Michoud Maria Monica                63 Lausanne                      31.44,3     14.48,5   (289)  F court  71.   ¦    17.04  297.¦   14.39  237.¦
  266. Michoud Patrice                     63 Lausanne                      31.44,4     14.48,6   (288)  H court  195.  ¦    17.04  297.¦   14.40  238.¦
  267. Tarabori Yvan                       63 Pully                         31.45,8     14.50,0   (257)  H court  196.  ¦    16.53  287.¦   14.52  244.¦
  268. Vuitel Benjamin                     88 Lutry                         31.47,1     14.51,3   (316)  H court  197.  ¦    16.23  263.¦   15.23  258.¦
  269. Joss Lisa                           88 Bussigny-Lausanne             31.47,5     14.51,7   (104)  F court  72.   ¦    16.25  266.¦   15.21  257.¦
  270. Pazar Judit                         78 Préverenges                   31.48,4     14.52,6  (1174)  F court  73.   ¦    15.51  238.¦   15.57  282.¦
  271. Tarabori Nicole                     63 Pully                         32.02,9     15.07,1   (258)  F court  74.   ¦    16.41  279.¦   15.21  256.¦
  272. Rochat Michele                      98 Romanel-s-Lausanne            32.07,1     15.11,3   (390)  F court  75.   ¦    16.41  280.¦   15.25  260.¦
  272. Rochat Philippe, Romanel-s-Lausanne 68 Spiridon romand               32.07,1     15.11,3   (155)  H court  198.  ¦    16.42  281.¦   15.25  259.¦
  274. Plattner Fanny                      76 Cheseaux-Lausanne             32.07,7     15.11,9   (145)  F court  76.   ¦    16.15  259.¦   15.52  278.¦
  275. Sapin Françoise                     59 Ecublens VD                   32.10,0     15.14,2   (161)  F court  77.   ¦    16.58  293.¦   15.11  251.¦
  276. Messerli Evelyne                    54 Ecublens VD                   32.10,7     15.14,9   (123)  F court  78.   ¦    16.58  294.¦   15.12  252.¦
  277. Genolet Claire-Lise                 60 Pully                         32.12,4     15.16,6    (86)  F court  79.   ¦    16.45  283.¦   15.26  262.¦
  278. Lou Marie                           83 Lausanne                      32.15,2     15.19,4   (305)  F court  80.   ¦    16.39  277.¦   15.35  266.¦
  279. Kilby William                       78 Lausanne                      32.15,5     15.19,7   (306)  H court  199.  ¦    16.39  276.¦   15.36  267.¦
  280. Leidi Patrick                       54 Grandvaux                     32.20,2     15.24,4   (108)  H court  200.  ¦    16.01  251.¦   16.18  298.¦
  281. Kern Marion                         81 Renens VD                     32.23,2     15.27,4   (213)  F court  81.   ¦    16.18  260.¦   16.04  286.¦
  282. Lopez El Din Béatrice               65 Pully                         32.25,8     15.30,0   (111)  F court  82.   ¦    16.46  284.¦   15.39  270.¦
  283. Curchod Rejnaid                     47 Bioley-Magnoux                32.27,5     15.31,7  (1281)  H court  201.  ¦    16.32  270.¦   15.54  281.¦
  284. Garcia Nathalie                     84 Grandson                      32.29,6     15.33,8   (338)  F court  83.   ¦    16.18  261.¦   16.11  289.¦
  285. Regamey Katia                       ?? Lausanne                      32.32,5     15.36,7   (152)  F court  84.   ¦    17.26  305.¦   15.05  249.¦
  286. Quartier Andreann                   78 Morges                        32.38,4     15.42,6   (392)  F court  85.   ¦    16.55  290.¦   15.43  271.¦
  287. Moutinho Gracia                     66 Ecublens VD                   32.49,5     15.53,7   (130)  F court  86.   ¦    16.31  267.¦   16.18  297.¦
  288. Moutinho Vitor                      91 Ecublens VD                   32.50,2     15.54,4   (331)  H court  202.  ¦    16.31  268.¦   16.18  299.¦
  289. Moutinho Vitor                      64 Ecublens VD                   32.50,8     15.55,0   (131)  H court  203.  ¦    16.31  268.¦   16.19  300.¦
  289. Zimet Mélanie                       86 Pully                         32.50,8     15.55,0   (202)  F court  87.   ¦    16.36  273.¦   16.13  291.¦
  291. Mazgour Mohamed                     82 Lausanne                      32.51,0     15.55,2   (121)  H court  204.  ¦    16.36  273.¦   16.14  292.¦
  292. Stahlschmit Nathan                  91 Vuarrens                      32.53,7     15.57,9   (179)  H court  205.  ¦    17.20  303.¦   15.32  265.¦
  293. Sechaud Fernand, Morges             52 forward                       32.54,8     15.59,0   (167)  H court  206.  ¦    16.46  285.¦   16.07  287.¦
  294. Thonney Josiane                     ?? Lausanne                      32.56,4     16.00,6  (1225)  F court  88.   ¦    15.59  247.¦   16.57  309.¦
  295. Novatti Louis                       55 Cheseaux-Lausanne             32.57,6     16.01,8   (134)  H court  207.  ¦    16.08  258.¦   16.48  307.¦
  296. Dousset Sara                        85 Grandvaux                     32.58,3     16.02,5   (292)  F court  89.   ¦    16.40  278.¦   16.17  296.¦
  297. Burgy Verena                        48 Préverenges                   33.00,2     16.04,4    (34)  F court  90.   ¦    17.00  296.¦   15.59  285.¦
  298. Stahlschmidt-Ried Anaïs             89 Vuarrens                      33.05,8     16.10,0   (178)  F court  91.   ¦    17.21  304.¦   15.44  273.¦
  299. Desponts Monique                    65 Assens                        33.14,5     16.18,7   (352)  F court  92.   ¦    16.54  289.¦   16.20  303.¦
  300. Thomas Frédéric                     66 Echallens                     33.14,6     16.18,8   (314)  H court  208.  ¦    16.54  288.¦   16.20  304.¦
  301. Levet André                         41 Servion                       33.47,2     16.51,4   (415)  H court  209.  ¦    17.30  308.¦   16.17  294.¦
  302. Regamey Aurélie                     ?? Lausanne                      34.09,3     17.13,5   (151)  F court  93.   ¦    17.33  309.¦   16.35  305.¦
  303. Regamey Michel                      ?? Lausanne                      34.09,4     17.13,6   (153)  H court  210.  ¦    17.29  307.¦   16.40  306.¦
  304. Bonacci Carine                      71 Savigny                       34.14,2     17.18,4    (26)  F court  94.   ¦    17.07  302.¦   17.06  312.¦
  305. Jacot-Descombes Marie-Doan          94 Lausanne                      34.18,8     17.23,0   (246)  F court  95.   ¦    18.02  317.¦   16.16  293.¦
  306. Arnal Justine                       26 Lausanne                      34.19,9     17.24,1   (250)  F court  96.   ¦    18.02  318.¦   16.17  295.¦
  307. Arna Sonia                          72 Lausanne                      34.22,2     17.26,4   (249)  F court  97.   ¦    18.02  319.¦   16.19  300.¦
  308. Jacot-Descombes Salomon             97 Lausanne                      34.22,4     17.26,6   (248)  H court  211.  ¦    18.02  319.¦   16.19  302.¦
  309. Corbel Gilles                       ?? Lausanne                      34.23,7     17.27,9    (54)  H court  212.  ¦    16.51  286.¦   17.32  314.¦
  310. Stahlschmidt Marc                   67 Vuarrens                      34.31,1     17.35,3   (177)  H court  213.  ¦    17.40  312.¦   16.50  308.¦
  311. Schlatter Philippe                  66 Pully                         34.40,1     17.44,3   (252)  H court  214.  ¦    17.35  310.¦   17.04  311.¦
  312. Le Mao Marilia                      64 Lausanne                      34.54,7     17.58,9   (273)  F court  98.   ¦    17.41  313.¦   17.13  313.¦
  313. Alvarez Eliana                      ?? Lausanne                      35.00,5     18.04,7   (406)  F court  99.   ¦    16.44  282.¦   18.15  321.¦
  314. Dieffenbacher Samuel                92 Lausanne                      35.26,0     18.30,2   (355)  H court  215.  ¦    17.40  311.¦   17.46  316.¦
  315. Morand Emerick, Lausanne            94 BCV                           35.26,7     18.30,9   (226)  H court  216.  ¦    17.06  299.¦   18.20  322.¦
  316. Morand Patrick, Lausanne            58 BCV                           35.27,3     18.31,5   (227)  H court  217.  ¦    17.06  300.¦   18.21  323.¦
  317. French Larry                        36 Cossonay-Ville                35.29,4     18.33,6    (77)  H court  218.  ¦    18.31  323.¦   16.57  310.¦
  318. Wetzel Caroline                     85 Lausanne                      35.29,9     18.34,1   (194)  F court  100.  ¦    17.28  306.¦   18.01  319.¦
  319. Imboden Joëlle                      74 Bex                           36.14,6     19.18,8    (95)  F court  101.  ¦    17.50  315.¦   18.24  324.¦
  320. Querzola Pascale                    79 Collombey                     36.14,7     19.18,9   (148)  F court  102.  ¦    17.50  314.¦   18.24  325.¦
  321. Baladere Corrine                    60 Echallens                     36.24,2     19.28,4  (1020)  F court  103.  ¦    18.42  327.¦   17.41  315.¦
  322. Buffat Caroline                     83 Vuarrens                      36.34,4     19.38,6  (1044)  F court  104.  ¦    18.42  326.¦   17.51  317.¦
  323. Paillette Josefa                    70 Mont-sur-Lausanne             36.35,0     19.39,2  (1173)  F court  105.  ¦    18.42  327.¦   17.52  318.¦
  324. Chesaux Philippe                    68 Epalinges                     37.04,1     20.08,3  (1372)  H court  219.  ¦    18.10  322.¦   18.53  328.¦
  325. Dennebouy Yves                      60 Ecublens VD                   37.11,3     20.15,5   (286)  H court  220.  ¦    19.02  333.¦   18.09  320.¦
  326. Bernini Celia                       62 Mont-sur-Lausanne             37.19,1     20.23,3  (1425)  F court  106.  ¦    18.53  331.¦   18.25  327.¦
  327. Kohler Eve                          45 Romanel-s-Lausanne            37.19,2     20.23,4  (1424)  F court  107.  ¦    18.54  332.¦   18.25  326.¦
  328. Feller Jean                         26 Lausanne                      37.57,9     21.02,1   (234)  H court  221.  ¦    18.48  329.¦   19.09  329.¦
  329. Antille Coralie                     91 CH                            38.24,7     21.28,9    (12)  F court  108.  ¦    19.14  337.¦   19.10  330.¦
  330. Meier Béatrice, La Conversion       62 La Riveraine                  38.25,4     21.29,6   (122)  F court  109.  ¦    19.14  337.¦   19.11  332.¦
  331. Antille Daniela                     64 CH                            38.25,6     21.29,8    (13)  F court  110.  ¦    19.14  339.¦   19.11  331.¦
  332. Preston Christopher                 ?? Lausanne                      38.29,1     21.33,3     (4)  H court  222.  ¦    25.01  347.¦   13.27  174.¦
  333. Desarzens Claude                    61 Lausanne                      39.06,6     22.10,8    (60)  H court  223.  ¦    18.10  321.¦   20.56  335.¦
  334. Uwacu Maniliho Delphine             90 Lausanne                      40.13,0     23.17,2   (187)  F court  111.  ¦    19.06  335.¦   21.06  337.¦
  335. Morais Estefania                    89 Lausanne                      40.13,2     23.17,4   (128)  F court  112.  ¦    19.06  336.¦   21.06  336.¦
  336. Jonin Thierry                       75 Lausanne                      40.55,4     23.59,6   (240)  H court  224.  ¦    20.26  342.¦   20.28  333.¦
  337. Jonin Katarzyna                     77 Lausanne                      40.55,5     23.59,7   (241)  F court  113.  ¦    20.26  343.¦   20.28  333.¦
  338. Guillot Claudine                    61 Ecublens VD                   41.45,0     24.49,2   (212)  F court  114.  ¦    20.06  341.¦   21.38  338.¦
  339. Madera-Iguina Mari                  51 Epalinges                     52.48,6     35.52,8   (115)  F court  115.  ¦    25.52  348.¦   26.56  341.¦
  340. Perusset Géraldine                  88 Penthalaz                     52.52,6     35.56,8   (140)  F court  116.  ¦    25.57  349.¦   26.55  340.¦
  341. Chambettaz Virginie                 90 Etagnières                    52.52,7     35.56,9   (260)  F court  117.  ¦    25.57  350.¦   26.54  339.¦
  ---  Rizzo Christian                     77 Ecublens VD                   13.53,0       Lap 1   (339)  H court        ¦    13.53  145.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kohler Frédéric                     69 Lausanne                      17.55,3       Lap 1   (311)  H court        ¦    17.55  316.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Magnenat Daniele                    ?? Lausanne                      18.38,4       Lap 1   (116)  F court        ¦    18.38  324.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Dumont Ariane                       61 Lausanne                      18.38,6       Lap 1   (301)  F court        ¦    18.38  325.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Viguet French Nicole                41 Cossonay-Ville                18.51,6       Lap 1   (191)  F court        ¦    18.51  330.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Vu-H Hien                           45 Lausanne                      20.03,3       Lap 1   (251)  H court        ¦    20.03  340.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Collaud Eliane                      62 Sullens                       20.42,0       Lap 1    (52)  F court        ¦    20.42  344.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Chamot Manuela                      62 Lausanne                      20.42,3       Lap 1    (47)  F court        ¦    20.42  345.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Collaud Christian                   49 Sullens                       20.42,4       Lap 1    (51)  H court        ¦    20.42  346.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.