BCV Midnightrun - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H court    192. Sagols Frédy                        61 Epalinges                     31.34,4     14.38,6   (158)   ¦    15.45  174.¦   15.49  195.¦
H court    132. Salasar Miguel, Lausanne            74 La Pomme de Pin               27.14,7     10.18,9   (236)   ¦    13.10   99.¦   14.03  159.¦
F court     15. Salimova Maya                       86 Lausanne                      25.45,9      4.55,2   (332)   ¦    13.22   15.¦   12.23   16.¦
H long      67. Samuel Gilles                       78 Vevey                         33.05,6      8.46,6  (1206)   ¦    11.56  101.¦   10.36   53.¦
H long     103. Sancha Rafael                       70 Rivaz                         35.10,9     10.51,9  (1388)   ¦    12.00  104.¦   11.37  114.¦
H long      83. Sandoz Yves                         71 Remaufens                     34.11,2      9.52,2  (1364)   ¦    11.42   90.¦   11.16   89.¦
H court    107. Santoro Antonio                     72 Chavannes-Renens              25.46,6      8.50,8   (160)   ¦    14.37  147.¦   11.08   57.¦
F court     77. Sapin Françoise                     59 Ecublens VD                   32.10,0     11.19,3   (161)   ¦    16.58   86.¦   15.11   63.¦
H court     66. Sardi Ezio, Bavois                  60 BCV                           23.51,5      6.55,7   (312)   ¦    13.39  118.¦   10.11   28.¦
F long      25. Schafeitel Catherine                70 St-Prex                       41.29,4     13.04,2  (1207)   ¦    13.15   15.¦   13.55   29.¦
H long      45. Schafeitel Pascal, St-Prex          68 PIED-DU-JURA                  31.38,0      7.19,0  (1208)   ¦    10.23   41.¦   10.28   48.¦
F long      39. Schelling Marion                    87 Riex                          45.07,9     16.42,7  (1336)   ¦    16.09   47.¦   14.00   31.¦
H long      84. Scheuner René                       52 Romanel-s-Lausanne            34.13,1      9.54,1  (1260)   ¦    11.58  103.¦   11.10   80.¦
H court    135. Schiller André, Morges              59 Cambe-Gouilles                27.24,7     10.28,9   (163)   ¦    14.46  155.¦   12.37  109.¦
H court    214. Schlatter Philippe                  66 Pully                         34.40,1     17.44,3   (252)   ¦    17.35  215.¦   17.04  215.¦
H long     251. Schlatter Stéphane                  71 Ecublens VD                   44.49,6     20.30,6  (1210)   ¦    15.40  250.¦   14.23  245.¦
H long     210. Schmidli René, Saillon              45 coop                          40.06,2     15.47,2  (1211)   ¦    14.05  204.¦   13.13  214.¦
F court     35. Schmidt Marianne                    65 Givrins                       28.01,5      7.10,8   (165)   ¦    14.32   41.¦   13.29   32.¦
H court    100. Schmidt Rodrigo                     78 Lausanne                      25.33,5      8.37,7   (166)   ¦    13.35  114.¦   11.57   81.¦
H long     ---  Schmit Jean-Pierre, Chavannes-Renen 79 Unicible                      48.37,1       Lap 1  (1212)   ¦    48.37  264.¦    ----  ----¦
H court     53. Schnutz Yvan                        61 Préverenges                   23.07,1      6.11,3   (389)   ¦    11.01   41.¦   12.05   84.¦
H court    206. Sechaud Fernand, Morges             52 forward                       32.54,8     15.59,0   (167)   ¦    16.46  203.¦   16.07  202.¦
H long     177. Serex Charles-Arnaud                87 Chenaux                       38.39,1     14.20,1  (1261)   ¦    14.08  207.¦   12.42  183.¦
H court    173. Serra Christophe                    88 Lausanne                      30.02,2     13.06,4   (168)   ¦    15.39  171.¦   14.22  173.¦
H court      3. Shelton Nicolas, Nyon               80 CNN tri                       17.48,6      0.52,8   (169)   ¦     8.58    5.¦    8.49    3.¦
F long       9. Sicre Julie                         80 Lausanne                      36.02,8      7.37,6  (1373)   ¦    12.36   12.¦   11.43    9.¦
H court    154. Siess Fabrice                       ?? Lausanne                      28.36,0     11.40,2   (170)   ¦    15.14  162.¦   13.21  141.¦
H long     226. Sievers Sönke                       81 Lausanne                      41.14,8     16.55,8  (1214)   ¦    14.58  234.¦   13.24  221.¦
F court     36. Silva Solis Angela                  71 Eclépens                      28.09,2      7.18,5  (1215)   ¦    14.11   28.¦   13.57   38.¦
H long      86. Simos Dimitri                       88 Pully                         34.29,9     10.10,9  (1394)   ¦    11.36   83.¦   11.23   95.¦
H court    184. Sisto Antonio                       70 Chavannes-Renens              30.53,5     13.57,7   (171)   ¦    15.51  179.¦   15.01  186.¦
F court     42. Smetana Anouk                       61 Lutry                         28.50,1      7.59,4   (172)   ¦    15.00   50.¦   13.49   35.¦
H court     89. Spahr Laurent                       ?? Lausanne                      25.12,1      8.16,3   (173)   ¦    13.35  113.¦   11.37   66.¦
H long     183. Sperandio Thierry                   72 Cully                         38.49,9     14.30,9  (1217)   ¦    13.27  176.¦   12.39  182.¦
H court    161. Spicher François                    ?? Lausanne                      28.57,9     12.02,1   (256)   ¦    14.40  150.¦   14.17  169.¦
H long      25. Spiegelberg Andreas, Seuzach        77 SC Liestal                    29.54,9      5.35,9  (1303)   ¦    10.10   33.¦    9.48   24.¦
F court     26. Spring Danielle                     53 Renens VD                     27.19,4      6.28,7   (174)   ¦    14.24   35.¦   12.54   23.¦
H court     33. Spring Jérôme                       83 Renens VD                     20.56,2      4.00,4   (175)   ¦    11.00   40.¦    9.55   20.¦
H court    133. Spring Kurt                         48 Renens VD                     27.19,8     10.24,0   (176)   ¦    14.24  141.¦   12.55  120.¦
H court    213. Stahlschmidt Marc                   67 Vuarrens                      34.31,1     17.35,3   (177)   ¦    17.40  217.¦   16.50  213.¦
F court     91. Stahlschmidt-Ried Anaïs             89 Vuarrens                      33.05,8     12.15,1   (178)   ¦    17.21   92.¦   15.44   79.¦
H court    205. Stahlschmit Nathan                  91 Vuarrens                      32.53,7     15.57,9   (179)   ¦    17.20  212.¦   15.32  192.¦
H long     164. Staub Pierre-André                  63 Renens VD                     38.13,9     13.54,9  (1269)   ¦    13.56  198.¦   11.58  145.¦
H court    103. Stauber Joël                        72 Ecublens VD                   25.39,0      8.43,2   (180)   ¦    12.50   89.¦   12.48  114.¦
H court     59. Stauffer Michel                     48 Pully                         23.27,6      6.31,8   (357)   ¦    11.43   58.¦   11.44   68.¦
H court     77. Steffen Patrick                     69 Assens                        24.26,3      7.30,5   (283)   ¦    11.58   64.¦   12.28  100.¦
H long     195. Stegmann Christophe                 73 Lausanne                      39.31,7     15.12,7  (1220)   ¦    15.01  237.¦   12.10  152.¦
H long     212. Stehlin Andre, Pully                54 Lausanne Sport                40.11,0     15.52,0  (1221)   ¦    15.17  242.¦   12.31  167.¦
H long     194. Stehlin Mathieu, Pully              94 lsa                           39.30,5     15.11,5  (1333)   ¦    15.17  241.¦   12.32  169.¦
H court    182. Steinacher Philippe                 68 Penthaz                       30.45,7     13.49,9   (181)   ¦    15.51  178.¦   14.54  185.¦
F long      38. Stoky Veronique                     ?? Lausanne                      45.05,5     16.40,3  (1222)   ¦    15.16   38.¦   14.51   40.¦
F court      6. Strohheker Sevanne, Nyon            73 CNN tri                       23.54,0      3.03,3   (182)   ¦    12.00    6.¦   11.53   10.¦
H long      78. Suard Frederic                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne            34.01,7      9.42,7  (1390)   ¦    11.24   72.¦   11.04   76.¦
F long      41. Sumi Florence                       72 La Conversion                 45.39,1     17.13,9  (1366)   ¦    16.32   48.¦   15.00   42.¦
H court    150. Sumi Laurent                        58 Gland                         28.24,5     11.28,7   (183)   ¦    14.16  135.¦   14.07  164.¦
H long      79. Suni Patrick                        70 Lutry                         34.02,1      9.43,1  (1368)   ¦    12.11  113.¦   10.57   69.¦
F long      14. Sutter Béatrice, Epalinges          72 les  Cambes-Gouilles          37.31,2      9.06,0  (1223)   ¦    12.17    8.¦   12.20   14.¦
F long       3. Switalski Chama                     62 Pully                         32.14,9      3.49,7  (1315)   ¦    11.05    3.¦   10.30    3.¦

total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.