BCV Midnightrun - par nom "D"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H long     242. Dabetic Aleks                       85 St-Saphorin-Lavaux            42.31,1     18.12,1  (1300)   ¦    12.59  160.¦   14.41  248.¦
H court    137. Dahlgren Bo Edvard                  ?? Lausanne                      27.29,5     10.33,7  (1071)   ¦    14.55  158.¦   12.34  104.¦
H court    158. Dalgas Olaf                         71 Lausanne                      28.43,9     11.48,1   (409)   ¦    15.38  170.¦   13.05  133.¦
H long     163. Danzi Roger                         57 Cousset                       38.11,2     13.52,2  (1338)   ¦    12.42  150.¦   12.36  178.¦
H long     154. Decombaz Pierre                     47 St-Légier                     37.36,8     13.17,8  (1274)   ¦    13.32  181.¦   11.55  137.¦
H long     181. Decoppet Marçal, Pully              64 Les Chevaliers du Traband     38.47,8     14.28,8  (1242)   ¦    12.31  134.¦   12.52  195.¦
H court    149. Decoppet Yan, Pully                 94 Aspirant du Trabandan         28.21,6     11.25,8   (291)   ¦    14.16  133.¦   14.05  161.¦
H long     112. Deillon Yvan, Ecublens VD           52 EPFL-STI                      35.27,9     11.08,9  (1072)   ¦    12.36  143.¦   11.37  115.¦
H long     171. Delacrausaz Frédéric                65 Crissier                      38.26,8     14.07,8  (1243)   ¦    13.00  161.¦   12.32  168.¦
H long      57. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Belmont-Lausanne              32.24,6      8.05,6  (1073)   ¦    10.33   48.¦   10.56   68.¦
H long      51. Delessert Michel                    53 Forel (Lavaux)                32.03,5      7.44,5  (1074)   ¦    10.58   58.¦   10.34   52.¦
F long      26. Demartin Maeder Marlyse             69 La Sarraz                     41.39,3     13.14,1  (1244)   ¦    14.15   24.¦   13.35   26.¦
H court     96. Dematreux Andrey                    80 Renens VD                     25.29,2      8.33,4   (407)   ¦    12.27   82.¦   13.01  130.¦
H court    220. Dennebouy Yves                      60 Ecublens VD                   37.11,3     20.15,5   (286)   ¦    19.02  224.¦   18.09  218.¦
H long      36. Denou Emmanuel                      79 F-Jougne                      30.35,0      6.16,0  (1075)   ¦     9.55   24.¦   10.12   37.¦
H court    223. Desarzens Claude                    61 Lausanne                      39.06,6     22.10,8    (60)   ¦    18.10  220.¦   20.56  224.¦
H long      71. Descoeudres Fabien, Bussigny-Lausan 68 Rushteam                      33.31,8      9.12,8  (1245)   ¦    11.02   60.¦   11.13   84.¦
H court     24. Desgalier Davy                      90 Lausanne                      20.15,7      3.19,9   (329)   ¦    10.02   21.¦   10.13   30.¦
H long      42. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 56 Lausanne                      31.25,7      7.06,7  (1356)   ¦    11.08   63.¦   10.04   31.¦
H long      47. Despois Yves, Pully                 76 Club Sportif Pompiers         31.47,8      7.28,8  (1076)   ¦    10.03   27.¦   10.52   65.¦
H court     46. Despont Eric                        69 Bioley-Orjulaz                22.25,4      5.29,6   (284)   ¦    11.25   53.¦   11.00   50.¦
F court     92. Desponts Monique                    65 Assens                        33.14,5     12.23,8   (352)   ¦    16.54   83.¦   16.20   94.¦
F court     18. Detraz Mireille                     64 Renens VD                     26.31,6      5.40,9   (296)   ¦    13.27   17.¦   13.04   25.¦
H long     244. Deuvaert Armand                     43 Grandvaux                     42.32,8     18.13,8  (1077)   ¦    14.51  229.¦   13.58  237.¦
H court     71. Diagne Yero                         77 Lausanne                      24.14,1      7.18,3    (61)   ¦    12.34   85.¦   11.39   67.¦
H long      22. Dias José                           62 Prilly                        29.17,7      4.58,7  (1309)   ¦     9.36   16.¦    9.50   26.¦
H long     135. Dias Vasco                          66 Prilly                        36.22,9     12.03,9  (1310)   ¦    12.07  110.¦   12.13  155.¦
F court     69. Diaz Mary                           65 Ecublens VD                   31.39,2     10.48,5   (416)   ¦    16.02   66.¦   15.36   75.¦
H court     87. Didier Richard                      69 Lausanne                      25.09,6      8.13,8   (337)   ¦    13.25  109.¦   11.44   69.¦
H court     57. Dieffenbacher Michael               89 Lausanne                      23.21,8      6.26,0    (63)   ¦    12.26   81.¦   10.55   46.¦
H court    143. Dieffenbacher Philippe              ?? Lausanne                      28.07,6     11.11,8    (64)   ¦    14.42  151.¦   13.24  143.¦
H court    215. Dieffenbacher Samuel                92 Lausanne                      35.26,0     18.30,2   (355)   ¦    17.40  216.¦   17.46  217.¦
H court     13. Dind Samuel                         70 Bière                         19.28,4      2.32,6    (65)   ¦     9.27   10.¦   10.00   25.¦
H long     136. Dioguardi Salvatore                 60 Lutry                         36.24,3     12.05,3  (1367)   ¦    12.32  137.¦   11.46  129.¦
H long     247. Dojcinovic Danijel                  75 Epalinges                     43.51,1     19.32,1  (1082)   ¦    14.55  231.¦   14.58  251.¦
H long      99. Dosil Rosende Pablo, Lausanne       79 Tri Team Pully                35.01,8     10.42,8  (1083)   ¦    12.18  120.¦   11.33  110.¦
F long      30. Dossard 1277                        49 Mont-sur-Lausanne             42.20,8     13.55,6  (1277)   ¦    14.26   27.¦   14.01   33.¦
H court     88. Douab Walid                         81 Lausanne                      25.11,1      8.15,3    (66)   ¦    11.57   63.¦   13.13  137.¦
F court     89. Dousset Sara                        85 Grandvaux                     32.58,3     12.07,6   (292)   ¦    16.40   77.¦   16.17   91.¦
F court     51. Duc Carmen, Servion                 68 Funny Dog                     29.37,5      8.46,8    (67)   ¦    15.26   53.¦   14.10   41.¦
H court     69. Duc Stéphane                        66 Servion                       24.03,8      7.08,0    (69)   ¦    12.06   66.¦   11.57   80.¦
H court     15. Ducommun Luc                        75 Lausanne                      19.38,9      2.43,1   (255)   ¦     9.41   13.¦    9.57   22.¦
F long       1. Dufour Ludivine                     81 Les Bioux                     28.25,2       -----  (1332)   ¦     9.19    1.¦    9.24    1.¦
H long      32. Duinat Julien, Lutry                82 Tri Team Lutry                30.28,4      6.09,4  (1084)   ¦    10.20   39.¦   10.10   35.¦
F court    ---  Dumont Ariane                       61 Lausanne                      18.38,6       Lap 1   (301)   ¦    18.38  103.¦    ----  ----¦
H court     10. Dupraz Michael                      88 Vouvry                        19.22,1      2.26,3   (343)   ¦     9.26    9.¦    9.55   20.¦
H long      13. Dupuis Arnaud, Lausanne             84 Tri Team Lutry                27.59,8      3.40,8  (1085)   ¦     9.39   18.¦    9.09    9.¦
H long     152. Dupuis Laurent                      68 Lausanne                      37.29,7     13.10,7  (1323)   ¦    12.37  145.¦   12.27  164.¦
H court    102. Durussel Laurent                    88 Moudon                        25.37,4      8.41,6    (70)   ¦    13.28  111.¦   12.08   87.¦
H long      48. Dutoit Philippe                     58 Penthalaz                     31.48,0      7.29,0  (1086)   ¦    10.45   52.¦   10.20   39.¦

total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.