(104) Gruppen 4. Schuljahr

Luzerner Stadtlauf 2006 - (104) Gruppen 4. Schuljahr

--> zum Diplomdruck --> zum DataPixx Fotoservice
Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Grundhof, Schenkon                                 129
         4197 Schindler Fabio                Schenkon                  4             6.11,3    8.
         4196 Labrecque Benjamin             Schenkon                  4             6.18,4   11.
         4199 Wildeisen Emanuel              Schenkon                  4             6.18,7   12.
         4194 Kühni Dario                    Schenkon                  4             6.29,4   29.
         4193 Elmiger Nicole                 Schenkon                  4             6.54,4   69.
         4198 Steger Nadine                  Schenkon                  4             7.14,9  123.
         4195 Kurmann Sandra                 Schenkon                  4             7.20,5  144.
   2. St.Martin, Root                                    133
         4211 Schenk Céline                  Root                      4             6.02,2    7.
         4208 Christen Fabian                Root                      4             6.27,0   21.
         4207 Adamek Rafael                  Root                      4             6.33,9   32.
         4209 Krummenacher Joel              Root                      4             6.34,0   33.
         4212 Schwarz Sarah                  Root                      4             6.38,3   40.
         4210 Meier David                    Root                      4             6.49,6   54.
   3. Bündtmättli, Malters                               219
         4355 Amrein Gian-Luca               Malters                   4             5.43,7    1.
         4359 Schmid Yvonne                  Malters                   4             6.33,2   31.
         4358 Lechthaler Zeno                Malters                   4             6.43,7   48.
         4357 Gasser Julia                   Malters                   4             6.51,6   61.
         4356 Burri Aline                    Malters                   4             6.59,7   78.
         4360 Sidler Mike                    Malters                   4             9.06,6  335.
   4. Gerbematt, Rothenburg                              228
         4242 Roos Timo                      Rothenburg                4             6.27,0   21.
         4244 Zemp Gregor                    Rothenburg                4             6.34,4   35.
         4237 Bisang Ramon                   Rothenburg                4             6.35,0   36.
         4243 Wartmann Jeremias              Rothenburg                4             6.52,6   66.
         4241 Muff Florian                   Rothenburg                4             6.55,1   70.
         4238 Dellagiacoma Raphael           Rothenburg                4             6.57,4   72.
         4239 Kühne Sandra                   Rothenburg                4             6.57,7   73.
         4240 Moos Sebastian                 Rothenburg                4             7.56,8  231.
   5. Felsberg, Luzern                                   315
         4011 Triner Manuel                  Luzern                    4             6.26,0   18.
         4010 Schüpbach Aurel                Luzern                    4             6.27,3   24.
         4013 von Segesser Louis             Luzern                    4             6.48,5   52.
         4009 Moser Dominik                  Luzern                    4             6.51,5   60.
         4012 Zwiker Cynthia                 Luzern                    4             7.23,4  161.
   6. Büttenen, Luzern                                   348
         4328 Küng Oliver                    Luzern                    4             6.27,0   21.
         4327 Kreienbühl Daniel              Luzern                    4             6.38,9   42.
         4326 Holzer Simon                   Luzern                    4             6.40,1   44.
         4325 Grüter Cäsar                   Luzern                    4             6.51,8   62.
         4329 Weisser Kevin                  Luzern                    4             7.31,8  179.
   7. Sarnen 2                                           385
         4098 Haller Livio                   Sarnen                    4             6.21,5   15.
         4096 Gasser Ramon                   Sarnen                    4             6.40,9   45.
         4095 Dubacher Marc                  Sarnen                    4             7.08,5  100.
         4094 Burch Pascal                   Sarnen                    4             7.09,5  104.
         4099 Lusti Kevin                    Sarnen                    4             7.14,3  121.
         4097 Gnos Silvan                    Sarnen                    4             7.44,4  202.
         4093 Brahaj Admir                   Sarnen                    4             8.55,1  322.
   8. Kehlhof, Adligenswil                               389
         4288 Künzle Sergio                  Adligenswil               4             6.24,0   17.
         4286 Käch Jonas                     Adligenswil               4             6.58,9   76.
         4289 Odermatt Frédéric              Adligenswil               4             7.04,4   88.
         4285 Gabriel David                  Adligenswil               4             7.09,5  104.
         4290 Schmid Timo                    Adligenswil               4             7.09,5  104.
         4287 Kuhn Malic                     Adligenswil               4             7.11,3  110.
   9. Zentral, Meggen                                    390
         4340 Kränzlin Eric                  Meggen                    4             5.56,0    3.
         4344 Roos Patrick                   Meggen                    4             6.52,3   64.
         4342 Lo Presti Luca                 Meggen                    4             7.04,2   87.
         4343 Mulle Yannick                  Meggen                    4             7.08,4   99.
         4341 Lackner Adrian                 Meggen                    4             7.19,0  137.
  10. Beromünster                                        450
         4245 Büchi Lars                     Beromünster               4             6.28,0   26.
         4250 Stirnimann Luca                Beromünster               4             6.46,2   50.
         4251 Suter Vincenz                  Beromünster               4             6.50,5   57.
         4246 Bushi Pjeter                   Beromünster               4             7.21,9  152.
         4249 Müller Aron                    Beromünster               4             7.24,6  165.
         4248 Loppiccirella Andrea           Beromünster               4             7.45,4  205.
         4247 Heller Rahel                   Beromünster               4             8.14,6  267.
  11. Höfli, Ebikon                                      467
         4168 Duzmani Emanuel                Ebikon                    4             6.27,4   25.
         4167 Catakovic Selma                Ebikon                    4             6.43,1   47.
         4170 Ockenfels Basil                Ebikon                    4             6.58,3   74.
         4169 Lang Corina                    Ebikon                    4             7.21,1  147.
         4171 Said Maiouan                   Ebikon                    4             7.29,2  174.
  12. Felsberg, Luzern                                   476
         4141 Hunkeler Marcandrea            Luzern                    4             6.01,6    6.
         4143 Schüpbach Jonas                Luzern                    4             6.26,1   19.
         4140 Hanin Jeanne                   Luzern                    4             7.13,9  119.
         4142 Markovic Zrinko                Luzern                    4             7.21,4  149.
         4139 Blum Eljascha                  Luzern                    4             7.33,3  183.
  13. Säli, Luzern                                       478
         4133 Andres Tibor                   Luzern                    4             6.51,9   63.
         4137 Lussi Oscar                    Luzern                    4             6.52,6   66.
         4138 Weber Oscar                    Luzern                    4             7.02,9   84.
         4135 Eggerschwiler Damian           Luzern                    4             7.11,5  112.
         4136 Gasser Mathieu                 Luzern                    4             7.22,3  153.
         4134 Baumann Eric                   Luzern                    4             7.30,7  178.
  14. Kehlhof, Adligenswil                               485
         4111 Lang Eva                       Adligenswil               4             6.45,8   49.
         4107 Arnold Michael                 Adligenswil               4             6.48,8   53.
         4110 Hirschi Philipp                Adligenswil               4             7.06,0   96.
         4112 Waldvogel Patrick              Adligenswil               4             7.16,9  134.
         4109 Hermann Raphael                Adligenswil               4             7.22,3  153.
         4108 Barmet Sandra                  Adligenswil               4             8.08,6  252.
  15. Doppleschwand                                      554
         4162 Hofstetter Livio               Doppleschwand             4             6.31,6   30.
         4159 Bachmann Ivo                   Doppleschwand             4             7.03,0   85.
         4165 Thalmann Kevin                 Doppleschwand             4             7.04,7   90.
         4163 Portmann Janik                 Doppleschwand             4             7.08,7  101.
         4160 Duss Sven                      Doppleschwand             4             8.07,2  248.
         4161 Häfliger Laura                 Doppleschwand             4             8.12,1  263.
         4164 Stalder Michelle               Doppleschwand             4             8.19,9  278.
  16. Kornmatte, Geuensee                                598
         4032 Enz Florian                    Geuensee                  4             6.34,1   34.
         4035 Peter Julian                   Geuensee                  4             6.39,3   43.
         4036 Peter Tim                      Geuensee                  4             7.04,7   90.
         4033 Hasler Joëlle                  Geuensee                  4             7.27,9  173.
         4037 Racaj Ibrahim                  Geuensee                  4             8.10,6  258.
  17. Mühlematt, Gisikon                                 644
         4270 Uhr Adrian                     Gisikon                   4             6.22,9   16.
         4265 Fahrni Jonas                   Gisikon                   4             7.05,4   95.
         4264 Eiholzer Steven                Gisikon                   4             7.14,7  122.
         4266 Ochsner Thore                  Gisikon                   4             7.31,8  179.
         4267 Petermann Vanessa              Gisikon                   4             7.57,0  232.
         4268 Schneider Sandra               Gisikon                   4             8.23,1  287.
         4269 Stalder Deborah                Gisikon                   4             8.23,6  290.
  18. Realschulhaus, Dagmersellen                        706
         4364 Reichert Jan                   Dagmersellen              4             7.05,0   92.
         4365 Schmid Silvan                  Dagmersellen              4             7.13,4  118.
         4367 Zeder Andrea                   Dagmersellen              4             7.19,4  138.
         4361 Graf Rahel                     Dagmersellen              4             7.20,1  141.
         4362 Hasanaj Lindon                 Dagmersellen              4             7.49,9  217.
         4363 Hunkeler Carmen                Dagmersellen              4             8.39,9  311.
         4366 Schnüriger Cindy               Dagmersellen              4             8.39,9  311.
  19. Amlehn, Kriens                                     712
         4122 Zedi Matthias                  Kriens                    4             7.01,1   82.
         4120 Kersting Yves                  Kriens                    4             7.13,0  117.
         4119 Fuhrer Jason                   Kriens                    4             7.15,0  124.
         4121 Schwizer Claudio               Kriens                    4             7.24,5  164.
         4118 Blum Kim                       Kriens                    4             7.52,9  225.
  20. Feldmühle, Kriens                                  718
         4043 Blättler Adrian                Kriens                    4             5.53,0    2.
         4044 Bürgler Tim                    Kriens                    4             7.20,5  144.
         4045 Hofmann Sandro                 Kriens                    4             7.22,9  159.
         4047 Vincignera Sandro              Kriens                    4             7.40,8  195.
         4048 Zwimpfer Fiona                 Kriens                    4             7.50,7  218.
         4046 Krummenacher Kajo              Kriens                    4             8.48,0  317.
  21. Rägeboge, Inwil                                    721
         4384 Moos Silvan                    Inwil                     4             6.00,2    4.
         4385 Moos Luca                      Inwil                     4             6.00,2    4.
         4388 von Allmen Philipp             Inwil                     4             7.46,6  208.
         4390 Estermann Fabienne             Inwil                     4             7.59,1  236.
         4386 Shmaria Zur                    Inwil                     4             8.16,0  269.
         4387 Ehrler Manuel                  Inwil                     4             8.27,1  294.
         4389 Inderbitzin Vera               Inwil                     4             8.27,9  296.
  22. Maihof, Luzern                                     723
         4051 Faschino Elija                 Luzern                    4             6.36,8   38.
         4055 Willi Benjamin                 Luzern                    4             6.52,3   64.
         4049 Aregger Exeqviel               Luzern                    4             7.41,0  196.
         4052 Hofmann Julian                 Luzern                    4             7.43,1  199.
         4053 Koller Maximilian              Luzern                    4             7.53,9  226.
         4054 Rüegg Dario                    Luzern                    4             8.12,5  265.
         4050 Burnal Niko                    Luzern                    4             8.22,1  283.
  23. altes Schulhaus, Risch                             740
         4029 Tornow Nina                    Risch                     4             6.26,3   20.
         4025 Hürlimann Ivo                  Risch                     4             6.50,3   55.
         4028 Röthlisberger Simon            Risch                     4             7.21,3  148.
         4027 Nick Daniel                    Risch                     4             7.57,7  233.
         4026 Neurauter Aline                Risch                     4             8.22,3  284.
         4024 Hess Melanie                   Risch                     4             8.25,7  293.
         4030 Zwyssig Maya                   Risch                     4             9.03,1  332.
  24. Hofmatt, Meggen                                    743
         4126 Weber Patrick                  Meggen                    4             6.19,5   14.
         4127 Wyser Patrick                  Meggen                    4             6.28,9   27.
         4124 Löffel Dario                   Meggen                    4             7.10,2  107.
         4391 Vatslid Laila                  Meggen                    4             8.21,4  282.
         4125 Nielsen Annika                 Meggen                    4             8.40,4  313.
         4123 Karl Laura                     Meggen                    4             9.10,9  340.
  25. Kehlhof, Adligenswil                               745
         4352 Roeskens Yves                  Adligenswil               4             6.50,6   58.
         4350 Barreto Mariel                 Adligenswil               4             7.04,5   89.
         4354 Studer Joshua                  Adligenswil               4             7.19,6  140.
         4353 Stadelmann Luca                Adligenswil               4             7.25,0  167.
         4351 Kleiner Gil                    Adligenswil               4             8.24,6  291.
  26. Hofmatt, Meggen                                    756
         4130 Eppenberger Daria              Meggen                    4             7.00,9   81.
         4132 Wespi Lorena                   Meggen                    4             7.07,9   98.
         4131 Husmann Julia                  Meggen                    4             7.15,3  127.
         4129 Eberli Cheyenne                Meggen                    4             7.35,3  186.
         4128 Betschart Nadja                Meggen                    4             8.12,3  264.
  27. Primar, Nebikon                                    771
         4284 Tschopp Chiara                 Nebikon                   4             6.43,0   46.
         4283 De Vries Hidde                 Nebikon                   4             6.47,9   51.
         4279 Achermann Sandro               Nebikon                   4             7.45,8  207.
         4278 Achermann Claudio              Nebikon                   4             7.47,8  211.
         4281 Beck Melissa                   Nebikon                   4             8.09,9  256.
         4282 Cruz Haneyriz                  Nebikon                   4             8.30,0  300.
  28. Felsberg, Luzern                                   773
         4016 Devenport Dominique            Luzern                    4             7.03,9   86.
         4015 Arnold Samuel                  Luzern                    4             7.16,8  132.
         4014 Ackermann Michèle              Luzern                    4             7.22,6  157.
         4017 Rogger Michela                 Luzern                    4             7.22,8  158.
         4018 Zwimpfer Samuel                Luzern                    4             8.01,6  240.
  29. Greppen                                            799
         4228 Omlin Simon                    Greppen                   4             7.09,2  103.
         4229 Pfrunder Leo                   Greppen                   4             7.10,4  108.
         4226 Greter Evelyne                 Greppen                   4             7.16,7  130.
         4230 Strauss Naomi                  Greppen                   4             7.55,6  228.
         4225 Bernasconi Bianca              Greppen                   4             7.56,2  230.
         4231 Waldis Monika                  Greppen                   4             8.11,2  259.
         4227 Hegglin Corina                 Greppen                   4             8.21,2  281.
  30. Dorf, Littau                                       800
         4188 Fluder Simon                   Littau                    4             6.37,3   39.
         4191 Wicki Dominik                  Littau                    4             7.21,5  150.
         4189 Giger Jeremy                   Littau                    4             7.21,6  151.
         4186 Baumann Roman                  Littau                    4             7.35,2  185.
         4190 Schürpf Luana                  Littau                    4             8.18,2  275.
         4192 Wipfli Laura                   Littau                    4             8.22,3  284.
         4187 Correia Fabio                  Littau                    4             8.22,4  286.
  31. Kuonimatte, Kriens                                 834
         4321 Grüter Dennis                  Kriens                    4             6.38,6   41.
         4323 Truttmann Sven                 Kriens                    4             6.58,8   75.
         4322 Imgrüth Nayara                 Kriens                    4             7.20,2  143.
         4324 Wyler Janine                   Kriens                    4             8.03,7  242.
         4320 Graf Alexander                 Kriens                    4             9.05,7  333.
  32. Dorf, Littau                                       844
         4185 Petrongolo Claudio             Littau                    4             6.19,3   13.
         4179 Ernst Ella                     Littau                    4             6.50,8   59.
         4180 Fischer Noemi                  Littau                    4             7.55,6  228.
         4181 Kasap Aylin                    Littau                    4             8.16,6  271.
         4183 Lipp Nadine                    Littau                    4             8.17,2  273.
         4184 Mazzotta Claudio               Littau                    4             8.19,3  277.
  33. St.Martin, Root                                    854
         4214 Glarnet Silvio                 Root                      4             6.50,4   56.
         4216 Ulrich Nadine                  Root                      4             6.52,6   66.
         4217 Wick Stefan                    Root                      4             7.36,1  188.
         4215 Köchli Angela                  Root                      4             8.01,5  239.
         4218 von der Aa Patrik              Root                      4             8.34,6  305.
         4213 Amberg Désirée                 Root                      4             9.31,7  353.
  34. Höfli, Ebikon                                      863
         4173 Brun Michael                   Ebikon                    4             7.00,4   79.
         4176 Häsler Stefanie                Ebikon                    4             7.21,0  146.
         4175 Gloor Raphael                  Ebikon                    4             7.37,0  189.
         4178 Zemp Robin                     Ebikon                    4             7.45,1  204.
         4177 Imbach Lea                     Ebikon                    4             8.05,5  245.
         4172 Bösch Nina                     Ebikon                    4             8.06,0  246.
  35. Riffig, Emmenbrücke                                873
         4006 Wüest Pino                     Emmenbrücke               4             6.17,4   10.
         4004 Milojevic Pavle                Emmenbrücke               4             7.15,1  126.
         4000 Bozhdaraj Fation               Emmenbrücke               4             7.29,4  175.
         4001 Cabelduc Jasmin                Emmenbrücke               4             7.49,7  216.
         4003 Messerli David                 Emmenbrücke               4             9.23,4  346.
         4002 Kaufmann Luca                  Emmenbrücke               4             9.28,4  351.
  36. Realschulhaus, Dagmersellen                        886
         4377 Rütter Candid                  Dagmersellen              4             7.00,5   80.
         4373 Conciatori Luca                Dagmersellen              4             7.05,0   92.
         4375 Jost Marco                     Dagmersellen              4             7.24,0  163.
         4376 Roth Dario                     Dagmersellen              4             7.58,4  235.
         4378 Willimann Jan                  Dagmersellen              4             8.45,8  316.
  37. Rägeboge, Inwil                                    918
         4381 Lischer Michael                Inwil                     4             7.08,7  101.
         4383 Bünter Simon                   Inwil                     4             7.24,6  165.
         4379 Suter Christian                Inwil                     4             7.47,7  210.
         4380 Theiler Tom                    Inwil                     4             7.51,1  220.
         4382 Amstutz Fabian                 Inwil                     4             7.51,3  222.
  38. Felsberg, Luzern                                   941
         4021 Keller Livio                   Luzern                    4             7.22,5  156.
         4020 Jost Florian                   Luzern                    4             7.25,3  169.
         4023 Stadelmann Christina           Luzern                    4             7.36,0  187.
         4019 Brunner Valentina              Luzern                    4             7.39,4  192.
         4022 Meyer Helene                   Luzern                    4             7.59,4  237.
  39. Kehlhof, Adligenswil                               970
         4100 Alge Joel                      Adligenswil               4             7.06,2   97.
         4102 Kurth Nico                     Adligenswil               4             7.19,4  138.
         4103 Muheim Piero                   Adligenswil               4             7.26,3  170.
         4101 Bucheli Silvan                 Adligenswil               4             8.16,3  270.
         4106 Wiprächtiger Dylan             Adligenswil               4             8.27,3  295.
         4105 Unternährer Lorena             Adligenswil               4             8.50,9  319.
         4104 Shahini Majlinda               Adligenswil               4             9.01,4  330.
  40. Feldmühle, Kriens                                  970
         4262 Sakica Veronika                Kriens                    4             7.12,5  115.
         4259 Milici Marija                  Kriens                    4             7.18,7  136.
         4260 Milojevic Dragana              Kriens                    4             7.30,5  177.
         4261 Mujezirovic Selma              Kriens                    4             8.08,2  250.
         4263 Schöpfer Debora                Kriens                    4             8.24,9  292.
  41. Realschulhaus, Dagmersellen                       1001
         4369 Bassert Stephanie              Dagmersellen              4             7.02,3   83.
         4372 Wey Gina                       Dagmersellen              4             7.15,5  128.
         4371 Roth Sandra                    Dagmersellen              4             7.58,2  234.
         4368 Amrhein Lea                    Dagmersellen              4             8.19,2  276.
         4370 Häberli Ilona                  Dagmersellen              4             8.21,0  280.
  42. Meiersmatt, Kriens                                1004
         4084 Rohrer Stefan                  Kriens                    4             7.10,8  109.
         4082 Häfliger Andrea                Kriens                    4             7.27,5  172.
         4085 Suter Oliver                   Kriens                    4             7.40,7  194.
         4081 Geiser Larissa                 Kriens                    4             8.09,0  255.
         4083 Häfliger Simone                Kriens                    4             8.18,0  274.
  43. Meiersmatt, Kriens                                1024
         4071 Schmidiger Sarah               Kriens                    4             7.11,3  110.
         4070 Marro Pascal                   Kriens                    4             7.17,8  135.
         4074 Ziegler Manuel                 Kriens                    4             7.25,2  168.
         4072 Sivanesan Arthegan             Kriens                    4             8.29,1  297.
         4075 Bernet Michelle                Kriens                    4             8.41,0  314.
  44. St.Karli, Luzern                                  1047
         4151 Reinhard Simone                Luzern                    4             7.32,5  182.
         4150 Bitter Quirin                  Luzern                    4             7.43,5  200.
         4149 Bequraj Gerti                  Luzern                    4             7.48,0  212.
         4152 Schafhauser Nikolai            Luzern                    4             7.48,0  212.
         4153 Tesmanovic Marija              Luzern                    4             8.02,2  241.
  45. St.Karli, Luzern                                  1053
         4063 Herzog Iwan                    Luzern                    4             6.16,3    9.
         4064 Herzog Zoe                     Luzern                    4             6.59,1   77.
         4068 Rajendram Majuran              Luzern                    4             8.04,8  243.
         4066 Naguleswaran Nithiya           Luzern                    4             9.36,6  356.
         4067 Nimal Kalista                  Luzern                    4            10.09,6  368.
         4069 Riebli Maria-Rosa              Luzern                    4            10.21,5  372.
  46. Maihof, Luzern                                    1073
         4056 Bäuerle Kim                    Luzern                    4             7.11,6  113.
         4062 Polli Flavia                   Luzern                    4             7.50,8  219.
         4057 Bruno Noé                      Luzern                    4             7.52,8  224.
         4059 Girotto Laura                  Luzern                    4             8.09,9  256.
         4061 Paulo Aida                     Luzern                    4             8.11,6  261.
         4058 Friedrich Nadja                Luzern                    4             8.11,7  262.
         4060 Niguyen Diem-Nhi               Luzern                    4             8.59,2  325.
  47. Zentral, Meggen                                   1078
         4339 Steiner Sven                   Meggen                    4             6.56,9   71.
         4335 Bos Lara                       Meggen                    4             7.34,0  184.
         4337 Sigrist Michael                Meggen                    4             7.48,3  214.
         4338 Stalder Leandro                Meggen                    4             8.07,8  249.
         4336 Müller Mirjam                  Meggen                    4             9.44,1  360.
  48. Kehlhof, Adligenswil                              1092
         4293 Strähler Michelle              Adligenswil               4             7.12,8  116.
         4291 Häuselmann Ramona              Adligenswil               4             7.43,0  198.
         4296 von Arx Aurela                 Adligenswil               4             7.51,2  221.
         4295 Zihlmann Lorena                Adligenswil               4             8.11,4  260.
         4292 Rihs Rosa-Lynn                 Adligenswil               4             8.29,1  297.
         4294 Viola Margherita               Adligenswil               4            10.07,0  367.
  49. Riffig, Emmenbrücke                               1094
         4303 Frei Maelle                    Emmenbrücke               4             7.16,8  132.
         4304 Heer Pascal                    Emmenbrücke               4             7.44,7  203.
         4306 Napolitano Clarissa            Emmenbrücke               4             8.05,3  244.
         4309 Schweizer Isabel               Emmenbrücke               4             8.06,7  247.
         4307 Pfister Tamara                 Emmenbrücke               4             8.15,1  268.
         4308 Schmid Dominic                 Emmenbrücke               4             8.20,3  279.
  50. St.Martin, Root                                   1098
         4220 Fähndrich Flavio               Root                      4             6.29,3   28.
         4219 Eichenmann Michèle             Root                      4             7.39,2  191.
         4224 Sidler Fabiola                 Root                      4             8.08,4  251.
         4221 Forster Jana                   Root                      4             8.33,3  304.
         4223 Prekaj Artan                   Root                      4             8.58,7  324.
  51. St.Martin, Root                                   1105
         4312 Fähndrich Alessio              Root                      4             6.36,0   37.
         4314 Martelotta Tiziana             Root                      4             7.41,6  197.
         4313 Fluder Melanie                 Root                      4             7.44,1  201.
         4310 Barisci Martina                Root                      4             8.34,8  306.
         4311 Elkasevic Jasko                Root                      4            10.00,2  364.
  52. Oberfeld, Root                                    1123
         4346 Ganaj Arjan                    Root                      4             7.22,3  153.
         4347 Gisler Tabea                   Root                      4             7.23,0  160.
         4349 Sidler Céline                  Root                      4             7.37,8  190.
         4348 Hamzawi Mustafa                Root                      4             8.23,5  289.
         4345 Doko Rehana                    Root                      4             9.02,0  331.
  53. Felsberg, Luzern                                  1156
         4146 Ulrich Lars                    Luzern                    4             7.12,1  114.
         4145 Schlegel Angelina              Luzern                    4             7.29,7  176.
         4148 Wallimann David                Luzern                    4             7.45,5  206.
         4147 Utarong Mae                    Luzern                    4             8.35,7  308.
         4144 Destanovic Almedin             Luzern                    4             9.28,5  352.
  54. Kehlhof, Adligenswil                              1178
         4297 D'Alessandro Salvatore         Adligenswil               4             7.15,0  124.
         4302 Schryber Adrian                Adligenswil               4             7.23,6  162.
         4299 Menachery Kiran                Adligenswil               4             7.54,5  227.
         4298 Lustenberger Joke              Adligenswil               4             8.29,3  299.
         4300 Rabagliati Sofia               Adligenswil               4            10.03,9  366.
         4301 Rosko Kim                      Adligenswil               4            10.57,7  375.
  55. Sarnen 1                                          1237
         4087 Durrer Lara                    Sarnen                    4             7.13,9  119.
         4090 Gasser Pascale                 Sarnen                    4             7.31,9  181.
         4086 Bürgi Mira                     Sarnen                    4             8.30,0  300.
         4092 Schabrun Azaria                Sarnen                    4             8.31,6  303.
         4088 Ehrenzeller Estelle            Sarnen                    4             9.06,2  334.
         4089 Furger Raphaela                Sarnen                    4             9.14,8  342.
         4091 Ming Ivana                     Sarnen                    4             9.24,1  347.
  56. Isenthal                                          1276
         4235 Lussmann Michael               Isenthal                  4             7.05,3   94.
         4234 Infanger Angela                Isenthal                  4             7.52,1  223.
         4233 Bissig Sarah                   Isenthal                  4             8.50,8  318.
         4236 Zurfluh Antonia                Isenthal                  4             8.51,1  320.
         4232 Aschwanden Sonja               Isenthal                  4             8.52,6  321.
  57. Meiersmatt, Kriens                                1286
         4079 Purtschert Jana                Kriens                    4             7.16,7  130.
         4077 Burkhardt Jenny                Kriens                    4             8.01,4  238.
         4076 Buob Julia                     Kriens                    4             8.08,7  253.
         4078 Huber Andrea                   Kriens                    4             9.00,8  328.
         4080 Stadler Gabriela               Kriens                    4             9.09,4  337.
  58. Höfli, Ebikon                                     1407
         4255 Erni Fabienne                  Ebikon                    4             7.26,8  171.
         4257 Mascaro Nadja                  Ebikon                    4             8.13,6  266.
         4254 Demaj Vlora                    Ebikon                    4             8.43,1  315.
         4252 Bajramaj Arber                 Ebikon                    4             8.59,5  326.
         4253 Demaj Anita                    Ebikon                    4             9.00,9  329.
         4256 Hafner Deborah                 Ebikon                    4             9.07,2  336.
         4258 Schmidlin Selina               Ebikon                    4             9.15,9  344.
  59. Büttenen, Luzern                                  1411
         4330 Affolter Lara                  Luzern                    4             7.47,0  209.
         4332 Küng Lars                      Luzern                    4             7.48,9  215.
         4334 Stettler Aléne                 Luzern                    4             8.08,7  253.
         4333 Müller Alisa                   Luzern                    4            10.03,0  365.
         4331 Boukban Ratthaphon             Luzern                    4            10.10,8  369.
  60. Zentral, Ebikon                                   1415
         3255 Becs Nikita                    Ebikon                    4             7.16,0  129.
         3258 Heer Lorena                    Ebikon                    4             8.30,6  302.
         3261 Müller Michael                 Ebikon                    4             8.35,2  307.
         3257 Gmünder Eliane                 Ebikon                    4             9.10,0  338.
         3259 Huser Larissa                  Ebikon                    4             9.10,5  339.
  61. Grabenhof, Luzern                                 1488
         4039 Fetahn Bledar                  Luzern                    4             7.20,1  141.
         4041 Surano Debora                  Luzern                    4             8.56,5  323.
         4040 Morina Valerina                Luzern                    4             9.00,0  327.
         4038 Balasundaran Bhannyan          Luzern                    4             9.15,2  343.
         4042 Weibel Jasmin                  Luzern                    4             9.32,1  354.
  62. Amlehn, Kriens                                    1589
         4114 Bonelli Lorenzo                Kriens                    4             7.40,2  193.
         4113 Bonelli Gianluca               Kriens                    4             8.39,5  310.
         4117 Sucur Vaso                     Kriens                    4             9.49,9  361.
         4116 Niederberger Corinne           Kriens                    4             9.50,9  362.
         4115 Giachino Cassandra             Kriens                    4             9.51,9  363.
  63. Primar, Nebikon                                   1633
         4273 Imboden Fabian                 Nebikon                   4             8.16,9  272.
         4275 Schumacher Lea                 Nebikon                   4             8.38,6  309.
         4272 Gomes Jose Filipes             Nebikon                   4             9.20,1  345.
         4277 Stöckli Mario                  Nebikon                   4             9.27,4  350.
         4276 Sigrist Sarah                  Nebikon                   4             9.37,5  357.
         4271 Dias Menriques Martina         Nebikon                   4             9.41,0  358.
         4274 Jost Stefanie                  Nebikon                   4            10.14,6  370.
  64. St.Martin, Root                                   1718
         4317 Blacevic Adisa                 Root                      4             8.23,1  287.
         4319 Imhof Sabrina                  Root                      4             9.12,3  341.
         4315 Akwamoa Désirée                Root                      4             9.33,1  355.
         4318 Hoch Milena                    Root                      4             9.42,3  359.
         4316 Bircher Jana                   Root                      4            10.59,0  376.
  65. St.Karli, Luzern                                  1815
         4158 Vaes Nora                      Luzern                    4             9.25,3  348.
         4154 Anderrüti Lisa                 Luzern                    4             9.25,8  349.
         4157 Raviraj Tharani                Luzern                    4            10.17,6  371.
         4155 Gunarajah Thushittha           Luzern                    4            10.27,5  373.
         4156 Nimal Nidhanthiny              Luzern                    4            10.38,7  374.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.