(29) Männer Jg. 47-56

Luzerner Stadtlauf 2006 - (29) Männer Jg. 47-56

--> zum Diplomdruck --> zum DataPixx Fotoservice
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lustenberger Toni                   55 Kriens                        19.31,3       -----  (9753)    3.32
    2. Birrer Renatus                      54 Root                          19.33,8      0.02,5  (9710)    3.33
    3. Siegrist Peter                      56 Buchs AG                      19.58,6      0.27,3  (9800)    3.37
    4. Gogniat Dominique                   52 Les Genevez JU                20.01,1      0.29,8  (9792)    3.38
    5. Schmid Josef                        50 Emmenbrücke                   20.13,2      0.41,9  (9767)    3.40
    6. Peter Hans                          51 Altishofen                    20.26,4      0.55,1  (9760)    3.42
    7. Schneider Jürg                      56 Ebikon                        20.39,3      1.08,0 (10934)    3.45
    8. Odermatt Sepp                       52 Schüpfheim                    20.39,6      1.08,3  (9759)    3.45
    9. Willauer Vinzenz                    54 Rothenburg                    20.41,3      1.10,0  (9783)    3.45
   10. Vögtli Andy                         56 LR Beromünster                20.48,5      1.17,2  (9701)    3.47
   11. Bertschi Silvio                     51 Pfeffikon LU                  20.52,2      1.20,9  (9789)    3.47
   12. Frischkopf Beat                     54 Sursee                        21.15,9      1.44,6  (9737)    3.51
   13. Eicher Stefan                       52 Luzern                        21.18,7      1.47,4  (9729)    3.52
   14. Truttmann Georg                     56 Beckenried                    21.25,0      1.53,7  (9802)    3.53
   15. Stocker Urs                         56 Hochdorf                      21.33,6      2.02,3  (9773)    3.55
   16. Dieguez Manuel                      55 Locarno                       21.36,4      2.05,1  (9813)    3.55
   17. Thoma Rolf                          54 Langnau am Albis              21.37,6      2.06,3  (9777)    3.55
   18. Ettlin Franz                        55 Kerns                         21.38,2      2.06,9  (9731)    3.56
   19. Näf Beat                            55 LR Beromünster                21.39,4      2.08,1  (9700)    3.56
   20. Meier Ernst                         56 Uster                         21.39,5      2.08,2  (9832)    3.56
   21. Ziegler Werner                      54 St. Niklausen OW              21.41,5      2.10,2  (9818)    3.56
   22. Steiner Dieter                      55 Rothenburg                    21.45,1      2.13,8  (9772)    3.57
   23. Demarmels Erich                     55 Horw                          21.52,8      2.21,5  (9726)    3.58
   24. Troxler Stefan                      50 Sempach Stadt                 21.57,8      2.26,5  (9829)    3.59
   25. Brady Robert                        51 Versoix                       22.06,3      2.35,0  (9715)    4.01
   26. Keller Martin                       56 Horw                          22.38,9      3.07,6  (9745)    4.07
   27. Marbach Jürg                        49 RUAG Aerospace                22.56,2      3.24,9  (9755)    4.10
   28. Müller Beat                         53 St-Maurice                    23.02,7      3.31,4  (9757)    4.11
   29. Stöckli Willy                       55 Schötz                        23.07,0      3.35,7  (9774)    4.12
   30. Piazza Bruno                        56 Horw                          23.11,1      3.39,8  (9762)    4.12
   31. Buholzer Josef                      52 Hergiswil NW                  23.12,0      3.40,7  (9790)    4.13
   32. Buchmann Beat                       54 Luzern                        23.28,2      3.56,9  (9721)    4.16
   33. Tanadini Giovanni                   51 Losone                        23.33,3      4.02,0  (9801)    4.16
   34. Meier Erwin                         49 Biel-Benken BL                23.34,9      4.03,6  (9797)    4.17
   35. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                   23.35,3      4.04,0  (9764)    4.17
   36. Hüsler Cäsar                        50 LV Horw                       23.36,5      4.05,2  (9814)    4.17
   37. Kuster Herbert                      51 Engelberg                     23.45,3      4.14,0  (9750)    4.19
   38. Giugni Marco                        52 Locarno                       23.46,7      4.15,4  (9824)    4.19
   39. Möckli Beat                         54 Kägiswil                      23.54,1      4.22,8  (9756)    4.20
   40. Bachmann Heinrich                   51 Nottwil                       23.56,3      4.25,0  (9704)    4.21
   41. Binder Peter                        56 cityrunning.ch                24.02,2      4.30,9  (9709)    4.22
   42. Arregger Franz-Josef                54 Rothenburg                    24.04,4      4.33,1  (9786)    4.22
   42. Bucheli Wendelin                    54 Hellbühl                      24.04,4      4.33,1  (9720)    4.22
   44. Caplazi Isidor                      49 Luzern                        24.07,9      4.36,6  (9722)    4.23
   45. Casutt Roberto                      53 Effretikon                    24.09,0      4.37,7  (9819)    4.23
   46. Obertüfer Toni                      51 Willisau                      24.14,7      4.43,4  (9758)    4.24
   47. Amrein Erwin                        56 Willisau                      24.16,0      4.44,7  (9785)    4.24
   48. Hegglin Kurt                        55 Kriens                        24.17,7      4.46,4  (9827)    4.25
   49. Knüsel Hans                         54 Horw                          24.40,6      5.09,3  (9747)    4.29
   50. Rescalli Marco                      55 Goldau                        24.40,8      5.09,5  (9810)    4.29
   51. Brunner Rolf                        49 Muntelier                     24.41,1      5.09,8  (9719)    4.29
   52. Eiholzer Werner                     50 Baldegg                       24.48,0      5.16,7  (9828)    4.30
   53. Kaufmann Fridolin                   52 Escholzmatt                   24.48,5      5.17,2  (9744)    4.30
   54. Schnyder Ernst                      52 Escholzmatt                   24.48,6      5.17,3  (9768)    4.30
   55. Gwerder Albert                      49 Schwyz                        24.49,3      5.18,0  (9793)    4.30
   56. Dittli Karl                         51 Luzern                        24.49,9      5.18,6  (9727)    4.30
   57. Wicki Bruno                         55 Sursee                        24.53,4      5.22,1  (9830)    4.31
   58. Suter Peter                         47 Japan                         25.12,9      5.41,6  (9776)    4.35
   59. Born Kurt                           54 Meggen                        25.15,9      5.44,6  (9713)    4.35
   60. Bärtsch Philippe                    51 Onex                          25.17,1      5.45,8  (9708)    4.35
   61. Aschwanden Franz                    48 Luzern                        25.28,7      5.57,4  (9787)    4.37
   62. Steiger Franz                       52 Sempach Stadt                 25.29,5      5.58,2  (9771)    4.38
   63. Gisler Ernst                        50 St. Erhard                    25.34,8      6.03,5  (9816)    4.39
   64. Vogel Walter                        54 Horw                          25.38,3      6.07,0  (9778)    4.39
   65. Enz Thomas                          52 Zürich                        25.45,1      6.13,8  (9791)    4.40
   66. Bachmann Mark                       55 Emmenbrücke                   25.50,7      6.19,4  (9705)    4.41
   67. Durrer Ruedi                        47 Hildisrieden                  25.52,4      6.21,1  (9728)    4.42
   68. Burri Hugo                          48 Luzern                        26.00,0      6.28,7  (9825)    4.43
   69. Kamber Fritz                        51 Sempach Stadt                 26.08,8      6.37,5  (9823)    4.45
   70. Pfaff Günther                       51 Walchwil                      26.09,2      6.37,9  (9761)    4.45
   71. Friesenegger Hubert                 55 Ruswil                        26.13,0      6.41,7  (9736)    4.46
   72. Bäbler-Trinkler Heinz               51 Luzern                        26.15,2      6.43,9  (9788)    4.46
   73. Hürlimann Othmar                    56 Dallenwil                     26.17,7      6.46,4  (9742)    4.46
   74. Laan Jan                            54 NL-Zwaagdyk                   26.25,5      6.54,2  (9809)    4.48
   75. Frasson Marco A.                    56 Obernau                       26.27,4      6.56,1  (9735)    4.48
   76. Christen Anton                      51 Zug                           26.27,6      6.56,3  (9724)    4.48
   77. Bitterlin Matthias                  56 Sissach                       26.27,7      6.56,4  (9712)    4.48
   78. Fröhlich Max                        50 Zürich                        26.28,0      6.56,7  (9738)    4.48
   79. Schori Konrad                       53 Ennetbürgen                   26.29,8      6.58,5  (9769)    4.49
   80. Brühlmann Roy                       55 Kriens                        26.37,4      7.06,1  (9718)    4.50
   81. Bitterlin Andreas                   51 Sissach                       26.38,2      7.06,9  (9711)    4.50
   82. Maron Andi                          53 Luzern                        26.38,3      7.07,0  (9796)    4.50
   83. Lussi Robert                        55 Buchrain                      26.39,5      7.08,2  (9817)    4.50
   84. Wehrmüller Othmar                   48 Hohenrain                     26.40,4      7.09,1  (9781)    4.50
   85. Danioth Franz                       48 Andermatt                     26.52,4      7.21,1  (9806)    4.53
   86. Kuhn Robert                         49 Emmenbrücke                   26.54,9      7.23,6  (9748)    4.53
   87. Wirz Beat                           54 Luzern                        26.56,7      7.25,4  (9804)    4.53
   88. Hodel Urs                           50 Meggen                        26.56,8      7.25,5  (9807)    4.53
   89. Nahon Jacques                       55 RUAG Aerospace                27.04,9      7.33,6  (9811)    4.55
   90. Schaller Ruedi                      54 Neuenkirch                    27.05,0      7.33,7  (9766)    4.55
   91. Schwendeler Werner                  54 Siebnen                       27.07,9      7.36,6  (9821)    4.55
   92. Emmenegger Joe                      47 Turnverein Kaufleute Luze     27.11,5      7.40,2  (9702)    4.56
   93. Weber Guido                         53 Emmenbrücke                   27.20,3      7.49,0  (9812)    4.58
   94. Erpen Marcel                        47 Gippingen                     27.21,7      7.50,4  (9730)    4.58
   95. Haefeli Kurt                        54 Adligenswil                   27.23,0      7.51,7  (9739)    4.58
   96. Schacher Hans                       48 Ettiswil                      27.25,4      7.54,1  (9765)    4.59
   97. Bättig Urs                          52 Ebikon                        27.40,5      8.09,2  (9805)    5.01
   98. Brandenberg Robert                  54 Steinhausen                   27.47,0      8.15,7  (9716)    5.03
   99. Klauser Heinz                       54 Beckenried                    27.52,9      8.21,6  (9746)    5.04
  100. Kübli Fritz                         51 Buchrain                      28.21,2      8.49,9  (9831)    5.09
  101. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU                  28.35,9      9.04,6  (9741)    5.11
  102. Schulz Stefan G.                    55 Hildisrieden                  28.43,2      9.11,9  (9798)    5.13
  103. Koch Stephan                        56 Beinwil am See                28.53,3      9.22,0  (9826)    5.15
  104. Bosshardt Daniel                    51 Adligenswil                   28.56,0      9.24,7  (9714)    5.15
  105. Britschgi Willy                     48 Hochdorf                      29.16,9      9.45,6  (9717)    5.19
  106. Schwery Jörg                        56 Luzern                        29.19,4      9.48,1  (9799)    5.19
  107. Gabriel Walter                      54 Sempach Station               29.20,6      9.49,3  (9803)    5.20
  108. Kuster Alfred                       55 Luzern                        29.29,2      9.57,9  (9749)    5.21
  109. Rast Markus                         49 Luzern                        29.59,8     10.28,5  (9763)    5.27
  110. Bachmann Peter                      52 Olten                         30.16,2     10.44,9  (9706)    5.30
  111. Cerutti Fausto                      52 Locarno                       30.36,3     11.05,0  (9723)    5.33
  112. Haller Klaus-Dieter                 56 Bonstetten                    30.50,9     11.19,6  (9740)    5.36
  113. Walther Ernst                       50 Gümligen                      30.57,9     11.26,6  (9779)    5.37
  114. Dähler Jürg                         55 Othmarsingen                  31.35,5     12.04,2  (9725)    5.44
  115. Sigrist Roman                       48 Migros Luzern                 32.25,8     12.54,5  (9703)    5.53
  116. Hässig Josef                        49 Rapperswil SG                 32.45,0     13.13,7  (9820)    5.57
  117. Gennari Ivan                        51 Zürich                        34.04,7     14.33,4  (9815)    6.11
  118. Wittwer Erich                       55 Uetendorf                     36.01,6     16.30,3  (9784)    6.33

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.