(24) Frauen Jg. 67-76

Luzerner Stadtlauf 2006 - (24) Frauen Jg. 67-76

--> zum Diplomdruck --> zum DataPixx Fotoservice
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Branson Ruth                        71 Zürich                        14.13,0       ----- (11602)    3.44
    2. Matter Sibylle                      73 Bern                          14.36,7      0.23,7 (11565)    3.50
    3. Bachmann Alexandra                  76 Bern                          14.45,8      0.32,8 (11512)    3.53
    4. Haab-Herger Silvia                  68 Oberarth                      15.00,4      0.47,4 (11539)    3.56
    5. Renngli Carmen                      72 Buchrain                      15.26,0      1.13,0 (11577)    4.03
    6. Durrer Véronique                    75 LA Kerns                      15.51,7      1.38,7 (11527)    4.10
    7. Tanner Susanne                      74 Luzern                        16.00,3      1.47,3 (11590)    4.12
    8. Keller Marianne                     71 Niederbuchsiten               16.01,5      1.48,5 (11554)    4.13
    9. Dönni-Eggerschwiler Kathrin         68 Alpnach Dorf                  16.10,8      1.57,8 (11526)    4.15
   10. Roos Rita                           73 Luzern                        16.14,4      2.01,4 (11622)    4.16
   11. Arnet Jolanda                       76 Nottwil                       16.16,7      2.03,7 (11510)    4.17
   12. Reifler Barbara                     76 Luzern                        16.18,8      2.05,8 (11651)    4.17
   13. Cabelduc Hedy                       71 Emmenbrücke                   16.26,9      2.13,9 (11523)    4.19
   14. Niederberger Agnèse                 72 Luzern                        16.30,5      2.17,5 (11647)    4.20
   15. Herzog Andrea                       68 Ebikon                        16.31,9      2.18,9 (11544)    4.21
   16. Herger Monika                       75 Spiringen                     16.35,5      2.22,5 (11543)    4.21
   17. Barmettler Sandra                   70 Alpnachstad                   16.37,4      2.24,4 (11652)    4.22
   18. Weinmann Bea                        69 Adligenswil                   16.42,5      2.29,5 (11628)    4.23
   19. Ettlin-Niederberger Maria           68 Kerns                         16.44,3      2.31,3 (11531)    4.24
   20. Bader Renate                        70 Bremgarten AG                 16.49,7      2.36,7 (11513)    4.25
   21. Vogel Anita                         67 Schötz                        16.49,9      2.36,9 (11592)    4.25
   22. Plüss Karen                         73 Obernau                       16.52,4      2.39,4 (11573)    4.26
   23. Erni Evelyne                        68 Reiden                        16.55,0      2.42,0 (11529)    4.27
   24. Sorrentino Imma                     70 I-Asti                        16.59,1      2.46,1 (11646)    4.28
   25. Petermann Daniela                   67 Udligenswil                   17.03,6      2.50,6 (11572)    4.29
   26. Lötscher Sandra                     74 Migros Luzern                 17.11,8      2.58,8 (11503)    4.31
   27. Neuman Bettina                      72 Dornach                       17.26,2      3.13,2 (11636)    4.35
   28. Gerig-Bucher Yvonne                 68 Alpnach Dorf                  17.30,1      3.17,1 (11534)    4.36
   28. Regli Gabriela                      76 Andermatt                     17.30,1      3.17,1 (11576)    4.36
   30. Müller-Amrein Susanne               69 Luzern                        17.34,6      3.21,6 (11571)    4.37
   31. Milakovic Yolanda                   70 Büren NW                      17.35,5      3.22,5 (11569)    4.37
   32. Meierhans Andrea                    76 Luzern                        17.36,4      3.23,4 (11567)    4.38
   33. Matter Marilen                      76 Hergiswil NW                  17.37,7      3.24,7 (11631)    4.38
   34. Schäli Ursula                       76 Sörenberg                     17.42,3      3.29,3 (11642)    4.39
   35. Huber Edith                         76 Luzern                        17.43,0      3.30,0 (11649)    4.39
   36. Styger Regula                       67 Brunnen                       17.47,0      3.34,0 (11587)    4.40
   37. Schäli Marlene                      75 Rohr AG                       18.03,3      3.50,3 (11653)    4.45
   38. Furrer Renata                       67 Horw                          18.04,6      3.51,6 (11532)    4.45
   39. Ineichen Claudia                    69 Luzern                        18.06,3      3.53,3 (11548)    4.45
   40. Arnold Rita                         67 Geuensee                      18.16,9      4.03,9 (11511)    4.48
   41. Bösch Daniela                       73 Ruswil                        18.21,6      4.08,6 (11638)    4.49
   42. Scherer Karin                       76 Büron                         18.32,5      4.19,5 (11579)    4.52
   43. Arnold Corinne                      72 Uster                         18.34,7      4.21,7 (11619)    4.53
   44. Koller Trix                         69 Reussbühl                     18.41,9      4.28,9 (11558)    4.55
   45. Schälin Silvie                      68 Ennetmoos                     18.45,4      4.32,4 (16059)    4.56
   46. Müller Rita                         68 Hagendorn                     18.51,6      4.38,6 (11570)    4.57
   47. Müller Karin                        72 Hochdorf                      18.52,6      4.39,6 (11610)    4.58
   48. Häfliger Priska                     68 Mauensee                      18.56,0      4.43,0 (11541)    4.58
   49. Bieri Helen                         70 Schötz                        18.59,5      4.46,5 (11515)    4.59
   50. Küng Priska                         72 Luzern                        19.00,8      4.47,8 (11560)    5.00
   51. Pleisch Gaby                        68 Kriens                        19.04,2      4.51,2 (11613)    5.01
   52. Zehnder Susanne                     69 Luzern                        19.04,7      4.51,7 (11596)    5.01
   53. Grüter  Sonja                       70 Luzern                        19.05,5      4.52,5 (11537)    5.01
   54. Raiser Karin                        68 LR Wohlen                     19.11,8      4.58,8 (11621)    5.03
   55. Hofer Nadja                         76 Luzern                        19.14,7      5.01,7 (11605)    5.03
   56. Ziswiler Nathalie                   75 Luzern                        19.22,1      5.09,1 (11616)    5.05
   57. Giaimo Pascale                      69 Cham                          19.22,4      5.09,4 (11535)    5.05
   58. Wipfli Monika                       76 Altdorf UR                    19.23,0      5.10,0 (11594)    5.06
   59. Klingenbeck Gaby                    69 Laufen                        19.24,0      5.11,0 (11555)    5.06
   60. Knapp Katrin                        75 Luzern                        19.24,1      5.11,1 (11607)    5.06
   61. Reichlin Ruth                       69 Migros Luzern                 19.26,5      5.13,5 (11505)    5.06
   62. Bleuel Nicole                       67 Münchenbuchsee                19.26,8      5.13,8 (11519)    5.07
   63. Walthert Regula                     74 TV Schötz                     19.30,5      5.17,5 (11502)    5.08
   64. Kaufmann Katrin                     71 Engelberg                     19.34,2      5.21,2 (11553)    5.09
   65. Gisler Doris                        72 Spiringen                     19.35,3      5.22,3 (11536)    5.09
   66. Hahne Nicole                        72 Kriens                        19.37,3      5.24,3 (11542)    5.09
   67. Thompson Raleigh                    74 Luzern                        19.39,5      5.26,5 (11639)    5.10
   68. Gut Nadya                           76 TV Schötz                     19.40,0      5.27,0 (11501)    5.10
   69. Breiter Bettina                     73 Luzern                        19.40,6      5.27,6 (11644)    5.10
   70. Bissig Fabienne                     75 Altdorf UR                    19.44,0      5.31,0 (11517)    5.11
   71. Surber-Meier Marcia                 76 Kriens                        19.45,9      5.32,9 (11588)    5.12
   72. Mc Gregor Helen                     74 D-Bremen                      19.58,9      5.45,9 (11650)    5.15
   73. Bissig Karin                        75 Hägglingen                    20.01,8      5.48,8 (11518)    5.16
   74. Kammermann Carmen                   68 Menznau                       20.02,0      5.49,0 (11645)    5.16
   75. Bucher-Meyer Irene                  69 Urdorf                        20.03,6      5.50,6 (11521)    5.16
   76. Winters Liane                       68 Emmenbrücke                   20.06,9      5.53,9 (11615)    5.17
   77. Shearouse Carla                     73 Luzern                        20.10,1      5.57,1 (11654)    5.18
   77. Wismer Susanne                      71 Cham                          20.10,1      5.57,1 (11595)    5.18
   79. Bamert Susanna                      68 Rotkreuz                      20.13,2      6.00,2 (11514)    5.19
   80. Meienberger Erika                   75 Rothenburg                    20.15,0      6.02,0 (11566)    5.19
   81. Thalmann Roongsuree                 71 Escholzmatt                   20.16,8      6.03,8 (11591)    5.20
   82. Jung Adams Bea                      67 Müswangen                     20.19,8      6.06,8 (11549)    5.21
   83. Dvorsky Diane                       72 Basel                         20.20,3      6.07,3 (11640)    5.21
   84. Schürch Claudia                     67 Rothenburg                    20.30,5      6.17,5 (11584)    5.23
   85. Hungerbühler Esther                 72 Henau                         20.44,7      6.31,7 (11546)    5.27
   86. Stampfli Pia                        74 Sattel                        20.47,2      6.34,2 (11634)    5.28
   87. Geisseler Petra                     75 Luzern                        20.55,3      6.42,3 (11604)    5.30
   88. Celato Tamara                       72 Luzern                        20.56,5      6.43,5 (11624)    5.30
   88. Zgraggen B.                         73 Rothenburg                    20.56,5      6.43,5 (11597)    5.30
   90. Schifferle Irene                    76 Luzern                        21.03,0      6.50,0 (11637)    5.32
   91. Meili Agnes                         72 Obfelden                      21.04,1      6.51,1 (11609)    5.32
   92. von Bergen Petra                    71 Meiringen                     21.07,8      6.54,8 (11626)    5.33
   93. Eisserle Studer Gabriela            72 Luzern                        21.11,6      6.58,6 (11528)    5.34
   94. Imfeld Regula                       72 Luzern                        21.11,9      6.58,9 (11547)    5.34
   95. Allemann Claudia                    75 Luzern                        21.16,2      7.03,2 (11508)    5.35
   96. Meyer Susanne                       75 Zentralschweiz. Polizeisc     21.19,8      7.06,8 (11500)    5.36
   97. Schmid Judith                       68 Stans                         21.20,2      7.07,2 (11583)    5.36
   98. Kunz-Baettig Danuta                 72 Dällikon                      21.22,8      7.09,8 (11618)    5.37
   99. Michel Michaela                     68 Migros Luzern                 21.23,8      7.10,8 (11504)    5.37
  100. Zwyssig Patrizia                    76 Altdorf UR                    21.24,2      7.11,2 (11600)    5.37
  101. Leupi Andrea                        73 Winikon                       21.27,9      7.14,9 (11563)    5.38
  102. Sigrist Nicole                      72 Migros Luzern                 21.30,3      7.17,3 (11506)    5.39
  103. Schwegler Manuela                   72 Winikon                       21.31,9      7.18,9 (11585)    5.39
  104. Sicilia Valeria                     76 Cham                          21.36,8      7.23,8  (1567)    5.41
  105. Jurt Martha                         69 Sempach Station               21.39,3      7.26,3 (11550)    5.41
  106. Kälin-Wespi Anita                   75 Grindelwald                   21.46,0      7.33,0 (11552)    5.43
  107. Zimmer Andrea                       67 Baar                          21.46,9      7.33,9 (11598)    5.43
  108. Kunz Barbara                        70 Hochdorf                      21.48,1      7.35,1 (11648)    5.44
  109. Schäuble Petra                      69 Luzern                        21.48,3      7.35,3 (11633)    5.44
  110. Vögele Bernadette                   72 Baar                          21.48,4      7.35,4 (11623)    5.44
  111. Liller Nicolette                    68 Cham                          21.48,5      7.35,5 (11620)    5.44
  112. Meyer Marianne                      74 Winterthur                    21.48,6      7.35,6 (11632)    5.44
  113. Cannarozzo Sabina                   72 Zofingen                      21.48,9      7.35,9 (11524)    5.44
  114. Niederberger Conny                  70 Luzern                        21.50,1      7.37,1 (11611)    5.44
  115. Stierli Nicole                      67 Gossau ZH                     22.10,0      7.57,0 (11586)    5.50
  116. Erogul Gülbin                       74 Baar                          22.14,3      8.01,3 (11530)    5.51
  117. Grau Sandra                         74 Auw                           22.17,6      8.04,6 (11630)    5.52
  118. Herger Priska                       76 Seedorf UR                    22.18,1      8.05,1 (11617)    5.52
  119. Mendez Irene                        67 Buochs                        22.26,9      8.13,9 (11568)    5.54
  120. Fürst Nadine                        75 Hergiswil NW                  22.34,0      8.21,0 (11533)    5.56
  121. Wiederkehr-Suter Tamara             73 Neuenkirch                    22.34,5      8.21,5 (11614)    5.56
  122. Oberholzer Jolanda                  67 Sursee                        22.39,3      8.26,3 (11612)    5.57
  123. von Riedmatten Marta                68 Steinhausen                   22.41,0      8.28,0 (11593)    5.58
  124. Schifferle Paula                    73 Steinhausen                   22.42,4      8.29,4 (11581)    5.58
  125. Hofer Christine                     67 Luzern                        22.52,6      8.39,6 (11545)    6.01
  126. Luternauer Doris                    74 Root                          22.53,7      8.40,7 (11564)    6.01
  127. von Däniken Véra                    74 Rothenburg                    22.54,3      8.41,3 (11627)    6.01
  128. Krauer Monika                       67 Neuenkirch                    23.01,2      8.48,2 (11559)    6.03
  129. Leipold Ursula                      72 Dagmersellen                  23.03,5      8.50,5 (11561)    6.04
  130. Steinauer Eli                       69 Trachslau                     23.21,0      9.08,0 (11635)    6.08
  131. Klöti Janine                        67 Bonstetten                    23.22,2      9.09,2 (11556)    6.09
  132. Hächler Monika                      67 Bern                          23.40,4      9.27,4 (11540)    6.13
  133. Syfrig Ursula                       67 Hünenberg                     24.17,6     10.04,6 (11589)    6.23
  134. Schlegel Margrit                    71 Solothurn                     24.54,6     10.41,6 (11582)    6.33
  135. Lang Ursi                           74 Hämikon                       25.10,5     10.57,5 (11641)    6.37
  136. Leu Ursula                          72 Sursee                        27.28,4     13.15,4 (11608)    7.13

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.