(19) Altstadt-Plauschrennen

Luzerner Stadtlauf 2006 - (19) Altstadt-Plauschrennen

--> zum Diplomdruck --> zum DataPixx Fotoservice
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Abdel-Kader Akram                   74 Migros Luzern                  6.03,0      1.27,5  (1166)    3.54
  ---  Abry Susanne                        70 Obernau                        7.51,0      3.15,5  (1648)    5.03
  ---  Abry Thomas                         62 Migros Luzern                  7.47,7      3.12,2  (1167)    5.01
  ---  Abt Thomas                          62 Fit & Lauf Hitzkirch           7.30,0      2.54,5  (1365)    4.50
  ---  Achermann Agnes                     47 Rothenburg                     9.58,3      5.22,8  (1458)    6.26
  ---  Achermann Esther                    92 TV Wolhusen                    8.12,9      3.37,4  (1081)    5.18
  ---  Achermann Jacqueline                70 Fit & Lauf Ibach/Schwyz        7.15,8      2.40,3  (1316)    4.41
  ---  Achermann Norbert                   69 STV Luzern, Ringerriege        6.42,1      2.06,6  (1665)    4.19
  ---  Achermann Paul                      58 Fit & Lauf Reiden              7.12,0      2.36,5  (1260)    4.38
  ---  Aeberhard Rene                      69 Reussbühl                     11.59,5      7.24,0  (1649)    7.44
  ---  Aeschlimann Theres                  64 Fit & Lauf Beromünster         7.25,1      2.49,6  (1284)    4.47
  ---  Affentranger Eliane                 91 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         8.17,3      3.41,8  (1411)    5.20
  ---  Affentranger Rita                   64 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         8.19,0      3.43,5  (1412)    5.21
  ---  Affentranger Sandro                 90 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         8.17,1      3.41,6  (1413)    5.20
  ---  Albisser Beat                       55 Fit & Lauf Willisau            6.39,3      2.03,8  (1683)    4.17
  ---  Albisser Sandra                     82 Fit & Lauf Willisau            7.54,3      3.18,8  (1684)    5.06
  ---  Alessandri Marco                    83 Schüpfheim                     6.55,3      2.19,8  (1686)    4.27
  ---  Ammann Frank                        76 STV Root                       5.22,3      0.46,8  (1153)    3.27
  ---  Amrein Erwin                        56 Fit & Lauf FWLT Willisau       8.24,3      3.48,8  (1444)    5.25
  ---  Amrein Flavia                       90 ESV Eschenbach                 9.11,0      4.35,5  (1099)    5.55
  ---  Amrein Mario                        83 Rothenburg                     5.05,6      0.30,1  (1798)    3.17
  ---  Amrein Urs                          68 Fit & Lauf FWLT Willisau       7.33,0      2.57,5  (1445)    4.52
  ---  Andereggen Silvan                   91 TV Reussbühl LA                5.11,7      0.36,2  (1000)    3.21
  ---  Aregger Edith                       70 Fit & Lauf FWLT Willisau       8.06,3      3.30,8  (1446)    5.13
  ---  Aregger Martin                      80 Ballwil                        5.00,5      0.25,0  (1706)    3.13
  ---  Arioli Alex                         46 Fit & Lauf Rotsee I, Luze      7.02,2      2.26,7  (1230)    4.32
  ---  Armellini Elia                      80 Emmenbrücke                   22.51,5     18.16,0  (1459)   14.44
  ---  Arnold Daniela                      63 Fit & Lauf Reiden              7.54,9      3.19,4  (1261)    5.06
  ---  Arnold Silvia                       69 Fit & Lauf Reiden              7.28,6      2.53,1  (1262)    4.49
  ---  Aschwanden Yvan                     65 Behindertensportgruppe Ho      8.55,4      4.19,9  (1161)    5.45
  ---  Auchli Marco                        86 TV Schötz                      6.26,3      1.50,8  (1007)    4.09
  ---  Bachmann Adi                        88 STV Luzern, Ringerriege        6.38,4      2.02,9  (1666)    4.17
  ---  Bachmann Andreas                    78 molto cantabile                7.20,7      2.45,2  (1065)    4.44
  ---  Bachmann Fabia                      84 Softballclub Reussbühl Ea     11.08,0      6.32,5  (1742)    7.10
  ---  Bachmann Fabienne                   75 Luzern                        11.43,2      7.07,7  (1725)    7.33
  ---  Bachmann Peter                      74 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf II         5.21,5      0.46,0  (1219)    3.27
  ---  Bachmann Vreni                      76 TV Schötz                      6.58,5      2.23,0  (1008)    4.30
  ---  Bachmann Werner                     40 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf II         9.16,6      4.41,1  (1220)    5.59
  ---  Bachmann Zilia                      78 Luzern                        11.42,7      7.07,2  (1726)    7.33
  ---  Balsiger Sarah                      86 TV Reussbühl LA                7.36,9      3.01,4  (1001)    4.54
  ---  Bammert Simon                       92 Schötz                         7.11,7      2.36,2  (1781)    4.38
  ---  Bannwart Simon                      90 Fit & Lauf Red Lakers, Lu      5.53,2      1.17,7  (1251)    3.47
  ---  Banz Angela                         89 TV Inwil                       9.53,5      5.18,0  (1125)    6.22
  ---  Banz Jonathan                       87 molto cantabile               13.37,4      9.01,9  (1066)    8.47
  ---  Barmet Irene                        90 ESV Eschenbach                 7.44,1      3.08,6  (1100)    4.59
  ---  Barmettler Ueli                     92 STV Ennetbürgen                8.07,0      3.31,5  (1143)    5.14
  ---  Barmettler Walter                   54 Horw                           6.57,8      2.22,3  (1650)    4.29
  ---  Bättig Christine                    75 TV Schötz                      6.38,4      2.02,9  (1010)    4.17
  ---  Bättig Nicole                       90 Fit & Lauf Reiden              6.02,6      1.27,1  (1263)    3.53
  ---  Baum Markus                         58 D-Horben                       8.29,9      3.54,4  (1792)    5.28
  ---  Baumann Aischa                      82 Fit & Lauf Oberägeri           6.35,3      1.59,8  (1436)    4.15
  ---  Baumann Anja                        94 Migros Luzern                  8.46,7      4.11,2  (1168)    5.39
  ---  Baumann Carina                      98 Migros Luzern                  9.07,4      4.31,9  (1169)    5.53
  ---  Baumann Lars                        97 Migros Luzern                  8.47,8      4.12,3  (1171)    5.40
  ---  Baumann Otto                        63 Migros Luzern                  9.22,4      4.46,9  (1172)    6.02
  ---  Baumeler Beat                       63 Luzern                         9.21,8      4.46,3  (1460)    6.02
  ---  Baumeler Sepp                       50 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         8.07,7      3.32,2  (1414)    5.14
  ---  Baumli Mathias                      82 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     18.37,5     14.02,0  (1034)   12.00
  ---  Becher Thomas                       70 Fit & Lauf Beromünster         7.53,4      3.17,9  (1285)    5.05
  ---  Beeli Hans                          56 Fit & Lauf Beromünster         7.15,0      2.39,5  (1286)    4.40
  ---  Belser Melanie                      82 Ibach                          7.48,1      3.12,6  (1651)    5.02
  ---  Beni Christian                      83 STV Luzern, Ringerriege        8.06,3      3.30,8  (1667)    5.13
  ---  Berchtold Jessica                   94 Fit & Lauf Altdorf             9.10,6      4.35,1  (1278)    5.55
  ---  Berchtold Luca                      00 Fit & Lauf Altdorf             9.57,4      5.21,9  (1279)    6.25
  ---  Berchtold Marcel                    66 Fit & Lauf Altdorf             9.57,3      5.21,8  (1280)    6.25
  ---  Berchtold Selina                    94 Fit & Lauf Altdorf             9.10,5      4.35,0  (1281)    5.55
  ---  Berger Susanna                      75 Luzern                         7.31,9      2.56,4  (1652)    4.51
  ---  Bernasconi Alexandra                93 Greppen                        9.08,8      4.33,3  (1653)    5.54
  ---  Bertoldo Renato                     75 STV Emmen                      7.54,6      3.19,1  (1129)    5.06
  ---  Bienz Theres                        62 Migros Luzern                  9.42,0      5.06,5  (1173)    6.15
  ---  Bieri Barbara                       75 Ebikon                        11.06,8      6.31,3  (1462)    7.10
  ---  Bieri Daniel                        66 Fit & Lauf Malters             6.23,7      1.48,2  (1175)    4.07
  ---  Bieri Theres                        57 Fit & Lauf Schüpfheim          6.28,9      1.53,4  (1632)    4.10
  ---  Binggeli Laura                      87 molto cantabile               10.11,4      5.35,9  (1067)    6.34
  ---  Birchmeier Patrizia                 81 Luzern                         9.56,2      5.20,7  (1727)    6.24
  ---  Birrer Marcel                       82 Rugby Club Luzern             12.04,1      7.28,6  (1791)    7.47
  ---  Bitzi Domenik                       86 Schwarzenberg LU               8.06,0      3.30,5  (1793)    5.13
  ---  Bläsi Chregu                        67 Korbball Reussbühl             9.15,7      4.40,2  (1641)    5.58
  ---  Bläsi Monika                        67 Korbball Reussbühl             9.17,4      4.41,9  (1642)    5.59
  ---  Blättler Agi                        50 Fit & Lauf Rothenburg          8.48,1      4.12,6  (1335)    5.40
  ---  Blättler Brigitte                   84 Littau                         8.00,3      3.24,8  (1463)    5.09
  ---  Blättler Bruno                      60 Fit & Lauf Red Lakers, Lu      8.12,1      3.36,6  (1252)    5.17
  ---  Blättler Désirée                    92 Fit & Lauf Sempach             6.38,5      2.03,0  (1393)    4.17
  ---  Blättler Helena                     64 Laufträff Sempach              8.12,2      3.36,7  (1394)    5.17
  ---  Blättler Kevin                      89 Fit & Lauf Red Lakers, Lu      5.32,4      0.56,9  (1253)    3.34
  ---  Blättler Robin                      95 Fit & Lauf Red Lakers, Lu      6.45,9      2.10,4  (1254)    4.21
  ---  Blättler Rolf                       48 Fit & Lauf Rothenburg          6.59,7      2.24,2  (1336)    4.30
  ---  Blättler Sandra                     87 Littau                         7.52,0      3.16,5  (1464)    5.04
  ---  Blum Hugo                           60 Fit & Lauf Rotsee 56, Luz      6.33,1      1.57,6  (1244)    4.13
  ---  Blum Markus                         75 Fit & Lauf Beromünster         7.14,1      2.38,6  (1287)    4.40
  ---  Blum Regula                         78 Fit & Lauf Beromünster         7.08,8      2.33,3  (1288)    4.36
  ---  Bolzern Thomas                      72 Beromünster                    6.49,4      2.13,9  (1465)    4.24
  ---  Bornhauser Thomas                   55 Chefredaktor Neue LZ           6.39,6      2.04,1  (1724)    4.17
  ---  Boss Samuel                         89 Baar                           6.46,6      2.11,1  (1466)    4.22
  ---  Bosshardt Daniel                    51 Fit & Lauf Rotsee I, Luze      7.04,1      2.28,6  (1231)    4.33
  ---  Brandenberg Ursina                  86 Fit & Lauf Schüpfheim          7.46,3      3.10,8  (1633)    5.00
  ---  Brechbühler Judith                  64 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      8.39,6      4.04,1  (1192)    5.35
  ---  Britschgi Willy                     48 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf I          9.22,9      4.47,4  (1208)    6.03
  ---  Brun Niklaus                        65 Rengg                          6.43,3      2.07,8  (1468)    4.20
  ---  Brun Sandro                         90 Rengg                          6.41,5      2.06,0  (1469)    4.19
  ---  Brun Susanne                        92 TV Wolhusen                    8.07,8      3.32,3  (1082)    5.14
  ---  Brunner Lisa                        86 Adligenswil                    9.06,7      4.31,2  (1802)    5.52
  ---  Bucheli Peter                       55 Fit & Lauf Rotsee I, Luze      6.25,5      1.50,0  (1232)    4.08
  ---  Bucheli René                        65 STV Root                       6.37,8      2.02,3  (1596)    4.16
  ---  Bucheli Steven                      90 Fit & Lauf Rotsee I, Luze      5.43,0      1.07,5  (1233)    3.41
  ---  Bucher Esther                       54 Fit & Lauf Schüpfheim          6.33,4      1.57,9  (1634)    4.13
  ---  Bucher Judith                       88 Fit & Lauf Schüpfheim          7.26,4      2.50,9  (1635)    4.48
  ---  Bucher Manuela                      61 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         7.07,5      2.32,0  (1415)    4.35
  ---  Bucher Mario                        91 TV Wolhusen                    6.19,6      1.44,1  (1083)    4.04
  ---  Bucher Patrick                      78 47öuf                         11.29,4      6.53,9 (19394)    7.24
  ---  Bucher Rita                         83 Fit & Lauf Schüpfheim          7.09,3      2.33,8  (1636)    4.36
  ---  Buchmann Katja                      94 Fit & Lauf Oberägeri           8.35,2      3.59,7  (1437)    5.32
  ---  Buchmann Lynn                       95 Fit & Lauf Oberägeri           8.21,2      3.45,7  (1438)    5.23
  ---  Bühler Adrian                       85 TV Schötz                      7.51,7      3.16,2  (1012)    5.04
  ---  Bühler Eveline                      81 TV Schötz                      7.52,4      3.16,9  (1013)    5.04
  ---  Bühler Helmut                       66 Fit & Lauf Ruswil             10.58,7      6.23,2  (1372)    7.04
  ---  Bühler Jan                          80 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     12.01,4      7.25,9  (1037)    7.45
  ---  Bühler Janine                       94 Adligenswil                    9.47,8      5.12,3  (1470)    6.19
  ---  Bühler Julia                        95 Fit & Lauf Ruswil             10.58,6      6.23,1  (1373)    7.04
  ---  Bühler Leandra                      97 Adligenswil                    9.48,0      5.12,5  (1471)    6.19
  ---  Bühler Marc                         01 Fit & Lauf Ruswil             10.59,2      6.23,7  (1378)    7.05
  ---  Bühler Martin                       61 Ebikon                         9.48,1      5.12,6  (1472)    6.19
  ---  Bühler Sebastian                    97 Fit & Lauf Ruswil              6.38,6      2.03,1  (1374)    4.17
  ---  Bühler Silvia                       87 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.47,5      3.12,0  (1599)    5.01
  ---  Bühler Stefan                       54 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer       6.32,1      1.56,6  (1694)    4.12
  ---  Bühler Stefanie                     88 TV Schötz                      8.07,8      3.32,3  (1014)    5.14
  ---  Bühlmann Samuel                     92 TV Wolhusen                    6.37,3      2.01,8  (1084)    4.16
  ---  Bulinsky Sempion                    87 molto cantabile               13.36,4      9.00,9  (1068)    8.46
  ---  Bünter Katrin                       85 Niederlenz                     8.49,1      4.13,6  (1654)    5.41
  ---  Buob Angela                         92 Korbball Reussbühl             9.17,6      4.42,1  (1643)    5.59
  ---  Bürgin Esther                       97 Fit & Lauf Ruswil             21.12,0     16.36,5  (1375)   13.40
  ---  Bürgin Jennifer                     02 Fit & Lauf Ruswil             21.12,3     16.36,8  (1376)   13.40
  ---  Bürgin Josua                        62 Fit & Lauf Ruswil             21.11,2     16.35,7  (1377)   13.40
  ---  Burri Mägi                          55 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      9.23,0      4.47,5  (1347)    6.03
  ---  Burri Nadja                         77 Rugby Club Luzern             11.11,0      6.35,5  (1758)    7.12
  ---  Burri Sarah                         80 Rugby Club Luzern             11.10,0      6.34,5  (1755)    7.12
  ---  Burri Urs                           88 TV Schötz                      7.58,6      3.23,1  (1015)    5.08
  ---  Bussmann Martin                     83 STV Luzern, Ringerriege        6.40,8      2.05,3  (1668)    4.18
  ---  Cadotsch Yves                       85 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     12.02,0      7.26,5  (1038)    7.45
  ---  Caputo Giancarlo                    64 Fit & Lauf Reiden              6.33,7      1.58,2  (1264)    4.14
  ---  Castelletti Orfes                   87 molto cantabile                7.13,9      2.38,4  (1069)    4.39
  ---  Christen Markus                     81 Inwil                          4.35,5       -----  (1769)    2.57
  ---  Christen Melanie                    90 ESV Eschenbach                 7.44,0      3.08,5  (1101)    4.59
  ---  Christen Patricia                   84 ESV Eschenbach                 7.05,9      2.30,4  (1102)    4.34
  ---  Christen Roger                      85 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     12.01,5      7.26,0  (1039)    7.45
  ---  Crameri Flavia                      86 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     21.27,3     16.51,8  (1040)   13.50
  ---  De Ruiter Helen                     64 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      8.53,7      4.18,2  (1600)    5.44
  ---  De Ruiter Marten                    95 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.27,7      2.52,2  (1601)    4.48
  ---  De Ruiter Thomas                    93 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      6.42,4      2.06,9  (1602)    4.19
  ---  Degen -Schmid Annemarie             58 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.22,5      2.47,0  (1176)    4.45
  ---  Degen Simon                         98 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.26,6      2.51,1  (1178)    4.48
  ---  Del Fiero Anne                      66 Luzern                         9.50,1      5.14,6  (1473)    6.20
  ---  Delb Silvan                         94 Willisau                       8.19,4      3.43,9  (1764)    5.22
  ---  Deubelbeiss Sämi                    82 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     12.01,5      7.26,0  (1041)    7.45
  ---  Diltz Daniel                        74 STV Emmen                      6.30,3      1.54,8  (1131)    4.11
  ---  Donzé Fabian                        90 Fit & Lauf Red Lakers, Lu      6.01,0      1.25,5  (1256)    3.52
  ---  Duss Corinne                        90 TV Wolhusen                    8.13,4      3.37,9  (1085)    5.18
  ---  Duss Esti                           86 Rugby Club Luzern             11.10,1      6.34,6  (1756)    7.12
  ---  Duss Ivan                           92 TV Wolhusen                    6.41,9      2.06,4  (1086)    4.19
  ---  Duss Janine                         92 TV Wolhusen                    8.15,6      3.40,1  (1087)    5.19
  ---  Duss Pascal                         88 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     12.00,8      7.25,3  (1042)    7.45
  ---  Duss Patrick                        91 ESV Eschenbach                 6.08,4      1.32,9  (1103)    3.57
  ---  Eberle Walter                       40 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf II         7.15,1      2.39,6  (1221)    4.40
  ---  Egli Barbara                        57 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf I          7.22,9      2.47,4  (1209)    4.45
  ---  Egli Christa                        78 Rugby Club Luzern             11.10,3      6.34,8  (1761)    7.12
  ---  Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                        6.21,8      1.46,3  (1475)    4.06
  ---  Egli Rebekka                        87 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf II         7.13,8      2.38,3  (1222)    4.39
  ---  Egli Toni                           56 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf I          7.00,0      2.24,5  (1210)    4.30
  ---  Eichelberger Walter                 41 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer       9.23,3      4.47,8  (1300)    6.03
  ---  Eiholzer André                      53 Korbball Reussbühl             9.15,9      4.40,4  (1644)    5.58
  ---  Elsener Peter                       60 Fit & Lauf Ebikon              7.08,0      2.32,5  (1328)    4.36
  ---  Emmenegger Marion                   87 Emmenbrücke                    9.09,9      4.34,4  (1476)    5.54
  ---  Erni Marco                          81 Kriens                        22.52,0     18.16,5  (1477)   14.45
  ---  Estermann Alfons                    41 Fit & Lauf Beromünster         8.20,4      3.44,9  (1289)    5.22
  ---  Estermann Theres                    65 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      8.32,5      3.57,0  (1194)    5.30
  ---  Estermann Walter                    43 Fit & Lauf Beromünster         6.38,2      2.02,7  (1290)    4.16
  ---  Fähndrich Peter                     79 Rain                           5.08,8      0.33,3  (1478)    3.19
  ---  Fallegger Willy                     59 Fit & Lauf Alpnach             8.07,0      3.31,5  (1456)    5.14
  ---  Fankhauser Hanspeter                54 Fit & Lauf Rotsee 56, Luz      5.41,5      1.06,0  (1245)    3.40
  ---  Fassbind Rita                       58 Fit & Lauf Ebikon              8.02,0      3.26,5  (1329)    5.10
  ---  Fehr Mark                           64 Fit & Lauf Hitzkirch           7.58,1      3.22,6  (1367)    5.08
  ---  Fehr Michelle                       96 Fit & Lauf Hitzkirch           7.30,0      2.54,5  (1368)    4.50
  ---  Felber Andreas                      83 molto cantabile               10.11,4      5.35,9  (1070)    6.34
  ---  Felber Claudia                      68 Hochdorf                      10.28,5      5.53,0  (1479)    6.45
  ---  Felber Stefanie                     92 Hochdorf                      10.31,0      5.55,5  (1480)    6.47
  ---  Felber Tamara                       94 Hochdorf                       9.57,6      5.22,1  (1481)    6.25
  ---  Felder Elvira                       93 Fit & Lauf Ruswil              8.04,0      3.28,5  (1379)    5.12
  ---  Felder Marco                        76 Kriens                         8.15,0      3.39,5  (1739)    5.19
  ---  Felder Nadine                       87 Inwil                          7.06,3      2.30,8  (1765)    4.35
  ---  Felder Ruth                         68 Fit & Lauf Ruswil              8.06,7      3.31,2  (1380)    5.14
  ---  Felix Joël                          81 Kriens                        22.50,6     18.15,1  (1482)   14.44
  ---  Fessler Joanne                      75 Ebikon                         9.49,7      5.14,2  (1483)    6.20
  ---  Filippini Marco                     62 Luzern                         9.55,8      5.20,3  (1729)    6.24
  ---  Fischer Elvira                      59 Fit & Lauf Hitzkirch           7.20,1      2.44,6  (1370)    4.43
  ---  Fischer Hans                        56 Fit & Lauf Hitzkirch           6.47,0      2.11,5  (1371)    4.22
  ---  Fischer Roland                      64 Fit & Lauf Malters             6.32,0      1.56,5  (1179)    4.12
  ---  Fischer Thomas                      85 TV Schötz                      7.58,8      3.23,3  (1016)    5.08
  ---  Fitz Pascal                         86 TV Wolhusen                    6.17,1      1.41,6  (1088)    4.03
  ---  Fleischli Daniela                   80 Luzern                         8.04,3      3.28,8  (1484)    5.12
  ---  Fluri Fabienne                      93 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      7.14,3      2.38,8  (1348)    4.40
  ---  Fluri Helen                         64 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      7.14,2      2.38,7  (1349)    4.40
  ---  Flury Corinne                       79 47öuf                         11.28,4      6.52,9 (19395)    7.24
  ---  Frei Janine                         86 TV Schötz                      8.07,2      3.31,7  (1017)    5.14
  ---  Friedli Regula                      69 Fit & Lauf Rotsee 56, Luz      5.33,7      0.58,2  (1247)    3.35
  ---  Fuchs Beat                          69 Behindertensportgruppe Ho      8.05,6      3.30,1  (1162)    5.13
  ---  Fuchs Walti                         45 Malters                        9.08,5      4.33,0  (1485)    5.53
  ---  Furrer Joelle                       93 Fit & Lauf Ruswil              7.41,7      3.06,2  (1383)    4.57
  ---  Gaberthuel Stefan                   64 Turnverein Kaufleute Luze      8.11,7      3.36,2  (1152)    5.17
  ---  Gabriel Stefan                      89 STV Ennetbürgen                5.56,7      1.21,2  (1144)    3.50
  ---  Galliker Antoinette                 67 Fit & Lauf Ruswil             10.59,5      6.24,0  (1384)    7.05
  ---  Galliker Corina                     00 Fit & Lauf Ruswil             11.00,1      6.24,6  (1385)    7.05
  ---  Galliker Helen                      60 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf I          6.26,7      1.51,2  (1211)    4.09
  ---  Galliker Linda                      98 Fit & Lauf Ruswil             10.32,0      5.56,5  (1386)    6.47
  ---  Galliker Pius                       62 Fit & Lauf Ruswil             10.31,8      5.56,3  (1387)    6.47
  ---  Gasser Céline                       89 TV Wolhusen                    8.16,7      3.41,2  (1089)    5.20
  ---  Gasser Désirée                      87 TV Wolhusen                    7.10,6      2.35,1  (1090)    4.37
  ---  Gay-Balmaz Ruth                     32 Meinier                        9.25,8      4.50,3  (1770)    6.05
  ---  Gehring Beat                        69 STV Emmen                      7.51,4      3.15,9  (1132)    5.04
  ---  Geiser Martin                       78 47öuf                         11.28,2      6.52,7 (19396)    7.24
  ---  Geisseler Anita                     67 Fit & Lauf Ruswil              7.58,0      3.22,5  (1388)    5.08
  ---  Geisseler Patrick                   95 Fit & Lauf Ruswil              8.03,4      3.27,9  (1389)    5.11
  ---  Gerber Otti                         59 Adliswil                      11.38,4      7.02,9  (1655)    7.30
  ---  Gertsch Sabrina                     83 Softballclub Reussbühl Ea     11.08,4      6.32,9  (1743)    7.11
  ---  Gisler Gigi                         83 FC Oranje                     31.47,8     27.12,3  (1120)   20.30
  ---  Glaser Erich                        67 Behindertensportgruppe Ho      8.52,6      4.17,1  (1163)    5.43
  ---  Glutz Manuel                        95 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      8.00,0      3.24,5  (1603)    5.09
  ---  Goldmann Ann                        99 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer      10.00,0      5.24,5  (1301)    6.27
  ---  Goldmann Jonathan                   01 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer      11.43,0      7.07,5  (1302)    7.33
  ---  Goldmann Luzia                      70 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer      11.42,8      7.07,3  (1303)    7.33
  ---  Goldmann Pierette                   65 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer      10.00,2      5.24,7  (1304)    6.27
  ---  Gonnella Sandro                     66 Fit & Lauf Rothenburg          7.49,5      3.14,0  (1337)    5.02
  ---  Gorti Alessio                       93 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.36,1      3.00,6  (1604)    4.54
  ---  Graf Armin                          75 STV Root                       6.53,6      2.18,1  (1154)    4.26
  ---  Greder Martin                       93 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.26,9      2.51,4  (1605)    4.48
  ---  Greter Daniela                      86 Fit & Lauf Schüpfheim          6.43,5      2.08,0  (1637)    4.20
  ---  Greter Nora                         88 molto cantabile                8.56,7      4.21,2  (1080)    5.46
  ---  Grob Céline                         85 TV Schötz                      7.54,0      3.18,5  (1018)    5.05
  ---  Grossenbacher Franziska             63 Fit & Lauf Reiden              6.50,4      2.14,9  (1266)    4.24
  ---  Grüter Isabel                       89 TV Wolhusen                    8.21,0      3.45,5  (1091)    5.23
  ---  Grüter Zita                         59 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf I          7.42,5      3.07,0  (1212)    4.58
  ---  Gürber Urs                          68 ESV Eschenbach                 5.09,4      0.33,9  (1104)    3.19
  ---  Gut Anita                           90 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      9.24,2      4.48,7  (1350)    6.04
  ---  Gut Dorothe                         63 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         8.28,1      3.52,6  (1417)    5.27
  ---  Gut Pascal                          97 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         8.23,1      3.47,6  (1418)    5.24
  ---  Gut Simone                          94 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         7.23,7      2.48,2  (1419)    4.46
  ---  Gwerder Albert                      49 Fit & Lauf Ibach/Schwyz        9.34,0      4.58,5  (1317)    6.10
  ---  Gysin Marina                        89 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      8.16,1      3.40,6  (1606)    5.20
  ---  Habeler Sarah                       97 Baar                          10.15,8      5.40,3  (1488)    6.37
  ---  Habermacher Hans                    43 Fit & Lauf Rotsee I, Luze      6.43,8      2.08,3  (1234)    4.20
  ---  Häfeli Manuel                       96 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.30,8      2.55,3  (1607)    4.50
  ---  Häfeli Sarah                        93 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.05,9      2.30,4  (1608)    4.34
  ---  Häfliger Jrène                      56 Wauwil                         8.06,4      3.30,9  (1695)    5.13
  ---  Häfliger Walter                     58 STV Emmen                      8.04,7      3.29,2  (1133)    5.12
  ---  Haldi Thomas                        91 Reussbühl                      6.22,0      1.46,5  (1783)    4.06
  ---  Halter Hans                         57 Fit & Lauf Sempach             6.40,6      2.05,1  (1395)    4.18
  ---  Hänni Reto                          73 Rugby Club Luzern             11.55,0      7.19,5  (1785)    7.41
  ---  Hediger Hansruedi                   39 Seewen SZ                      8.03,2      3.27,7  (1490)    5.11
  ---  Heimgartner Andrea                  70 Malters                        7.38,8      3.03,3  (1778)    4.56
  ---  Heimgartner Sira                    98 Malters                        7.38,9      3.03,4  (1777)    4.56
  ---  Heinemann Astrid                    79 molto cantabile                8.56,7      4.21,2  (1071)    5.46
  ---  Heini Maya                          60 Korbball Reussbühl             9.17,6      4.42,1  (1645)    5.59
  ---  Heinzer Monika                      61 Fit & Lauf Ibach/Schwyz        8.31,2      3.55,7  (1319)    5.29
  ---  Helfenstein Emma                    49 Fit & Lauf FWLT Willisau       7.08,2      2.32,7  (1449)    4.36
  ---  Helfenstein Fredy                   57 Fit & Lauf Sempach             9.18,0      4.42,5  (1396)    6.00
  ---  Helfenstein Peter                   46 Fit & Lauf FWLT Willisau       7.48,5      3.13,0  (1450)    5.02
  ---  Heller Irene                        76 Luzern                        11.06,9      6.31,4  (1491)    7.10
  ---  Heller Margrit                      58 Fit & Lauf FWLT Willisau       9.15,0      4.39,5  (1451)    5.58
  ---  Herger Annegreth                    58 Schattdorf                     8.04,5      3.29,0  (1492)    5.12
  ---  Herzog Ruth                         59 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.12,0      2.36,5  (1181)    4.38
  ---  Hess Remo                           87 STV Luzern, Ringerriege        8.05,9      3.30,4  (1669)    5.13
  ---  Heuser-Lindner Ralf                 54 D-Waldkirch                    9.34,6      4.59,1  (1493)    6.10
  ---  Hildbrand Othmar                    61 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer       9.23,6      4.48,1  (1806)    6.03
  ---  Hiltbrunner Evi                     57 Fit & Lauf Rothenburg          9.38,2      5.02,7  (1338)    6.13
  ---  Hiltbrunner Fredy                   56 Fit & Lauf Rothenburg          9.19,2      4.43,7  (1339)    6.00
  ---  Hodel-Geisseler Robert              56 Kriens                         8.06,6      3.31,1  (1776)    5.13
  ---  Hodel Jolanda                       82 Luzern                         9.47,4      5.11,9  (1494)    6.18
  ---  Hodel Lea                           19 Kriens                         8.49,3      4.13,8  (1775)    5.41
  ---  Hodel Monika                        67 Fit & Lauf Reiden              7.46,5      3.11,0  (1267)    5.00
  ---  Hodel Pius                          64 Fit & Lauf Willisau            8.24,3      3.48,8  (1685)    5.25
  ---  Holecek Lucia                       97 Horw                           8.46,0      4.10,5  (1656)    5.39
  ---  Holzmann Katrin                     02 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         9.59,4      5.23,9  (1420)    6.26
  ---  Holzmann Luzia                      66 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         9.54,7      5.19,2  (1421)    6.23
  ---  Holzmann Markus                     66 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         9.59,4      5.23,9  (1422)    6.26
  ---  Holzmann Rahel                      99 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         9.54,7      5.19,2  (1423)    6.23
  ---  Holzmann Sarah                      97 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         9.54,3      5.18,8  (1424)    6.23
  ---  Holzmann Thomas                     80 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     13.21,2      8.45,7  (1044)    8.36
  ---  Honauer Dominique                   76 Luzern                         9.24,0      4.48,5  (1657)    6.03
  ---  Hotz Tommy                          90 Baar                           6.46,6      2.11,1  (1495)    4.22
  ---  Huber Beat                          82 STV Luzern, Ringerriege        8.06,0      3.30,5  (1670)    5.13
  ---  Huber Bernhard                      92 STV Luzern, Ringerriege        8.06,0      3.30,5  (1671)    5.13
  ---  Huber Jasmine                       90 ESV Eschenbach                 7.24,4      2.48,9  (1105)    4.46
  ---  Huber Marietta                      53 Wauwil                         8.05,3      3.29,8  (1658)    5.13
  ---  Huber Markus                        80 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     12.01,0      7.25,5  (1045)    7.45
  ---  Huber Remo                          94 STV Luzern, Ringerriege        8.09,7      3.34,2  (1672)    5.15
  ---  Huber Sibylle                       85 molto cantabile               10.09,9      5.34,4  (1072)    6.33
  ---  Huber Tamara                        83 FC Oranje                     31.53,0     27.17,5  (1121)   20.34
  ---  Hübscher Marcel                     64 STV Root                       6.25,0      1.49,5  (1155)    4.08
  ---  Hunkeler Michel                     86 Fit & Lauf Reiden              5.49,2      1.13,7  (1268)    3.45
  ---  Hunziker Rolf                       77 TV Schötz                      6.19,5      1.44,0  (1019)    4.04
  ---  Imhof Pascal                        92 STV Ennetbürgen                8.07,2      3.31,7  (1145)    5.14
  ---  Ineichen Eliane                     94 Fit & Lauf Ruswil              7.26,7      2.51,2  (1390)    4.48
  ---  Ineichen Martina                    82 molto cantabile               10.10,7      5.35,2  (1073)    6.34
  ---  Ineichen Priska                     90 ESV Eschenbach                 9.11,0      4.35,5  (1106)    5.55
  ---  Iseli Marco                         86 TV Schötz                      7.50,8      3.15,3  (1020)    5.03
  ---  Iten Annelies                       56 Fit & Lauf Rothenburg          9.37,7      5.02,2  (1340)    6.12
  ---  Iten Peter                          40 Fit & Lauf Rothenburg          9.38,3      5.02,8  (1341)    6.13
  ---  Jäger Elisabeth                     62 Fit & Lauf Beromünster         6.59,2      2.23,7  (1294)    4.30
  ---  Jäger Pascal                        90 Rugby Club Luzern             12.03,4      7.27,9  (1790)    7.46
  ---  Jenni Christof                      66 STV Emmen                      7.49,0      3.13,5  (1134)    5.02
  ---  Jnfer Séverine                      89 Eschenbach LU                  7.56,4      3.20,9  (1763)    5.07
  ---  Joos Bernhard                       68 Joos, Luzern                   9.34,0      4.58,5 (20009)    6.10
  ---  Joos Janik                          05 Joos, Luzern                   9.36,6      5.01,1 (20010)    6.12
  ---  Joos Jonas                          03 Joos, Luzern                   9.34,1      4.58,6 (20011)    6.10
  ---  Joos Martina                        67 Joos, Luzern                   9.33,8      4.58,3 (20012)    6.10
  ---  Jost Franz                          44 Fit & Lauf Rotsee I, Luze      6.36,4      2.00,9  (1235)    4.15
  ---  Jost Simone                         87 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     21.28,4     16.52,9  (1046)   13.51
  ---  Jucker Peter                        52 Fit & Lauf Rotsee 56, Luz      5.44,9      1.09,4  (1248)    3.42
  ---  Jud Nicole                          83 Goldau                         9.31,7      4.56,2  (1496)    6.08
  ---  Jurt Toni                           69 Luzern                         8.10,1      3.34,6  (1741)    5.16
  ---  Jutz Andy                           83 Hochdorf                       9.26,4      4.50,9  (1497)    6.05
  ---  Kaeser Sepp                         61 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer       8.26,2      3.50,7  (1305)    5.26
  ---  Kälin Anja                          82 Adligenswil                    9.47,6      5.12,1  (1498)    6.19
  ---  Kamber Fritz                        51 Fit & Lauf Sempach             9.18,3      4.42,8  (1397)    6.00
  ---  Kämpf Anja                          85 Malters                        6.55,4      2.19,9  (1499)    4.28
  ---  Käppeli Melanie                     76 Kriens                        11.21,7      6.46,2  (1500)    7.19
  ---  Käppeli Monika                      56 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer       8.27,1      3.51,6  (1306)    5.27
  ---  Käppeli Raphael                     83 HC Luzern Unihockey            8.05,8      3.30,3  (1707)    5.13
  ---  Käppeli Selina                      91 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer       8.39,2      4.03,7  (1307)    5.34
  ---  Kaufmann Lucius                     86 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf II         5.21,5      0.46,0  (1223)    3.27
  ---  Kempf Hannes                        93 Altdorf UR                     8.38,7      4.03,2  (1708)    5.34
  ---  Kempfer Christoph                   72 Luzern                         8.19,8      3.44,3  (1696)    5.22
  ---  Kilchör Sandra                      64 Baar                           6.48,5      2.13,0  (1502)    4.23
  ---  Kistler Silvia                      55 Fit & Lauf Red Lakers, Lu      7.45,0      3.09,5  (1257)    5.00
  ---  Kleikemper Lars                     96 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.30,7      2.55,2  (1609)    4.50
  ---  Klein Florian                       90 TV Schötz                      6.29,8      1.54,3  (1021)    4.11
  ---  Knebel Petra                        63 Fit & Lauf Sursee             10.39,9      6.04,4  (1404)    6.52
  ---  Kneubühler Andreas                  83 Wauwil                         9.10,0      4.34,5  (1503)    5.54
  ---  Kneubühler Kurt                     55 Wauwil                         8.07,6      3.32,1  (1505)    5.14
  ---  Kneubühler Lukas                    89 Wauwil                         6.34,4      1.58,9  (1506)    4.14
  ---  Kneubühler Peter                    79 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     12.01,8      7.26,3  (1047)    7.45
  ---  Knupp Mauro                         97 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      8.30,5      3.55,0  (1610)    5.29
  ---  Knüsel Tom                          97 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      8.30,8      3.55,3  (1611)    5.29
  ---  Koch Angela                         71 Wauwil                         8.19,2      3.43,7  (1507)    5.22
  ---  Koch Florian                        82 STV Hitzkirch                  8.25,1      3.49,6  (1142)    5.25
  ---  Koch Sandra                         86 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     21.09,3     16.33,8  (1048)   13.38
  ---  Koch Seline                         87 TV Wolhusen                    7.10,5      2.35,0  (1092)    4.37
  ---  Koller Mario                        87 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     12.02,7      7.27,2  (1050)    7.46
  ---  Koller Theres                       60 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf II         9.51,6      5.16,1  (1224)    6.21
  ---  Koller Ueli                         97 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.25,7      2.50,2  (1612)    4.47
  ---  Konrad Lisa                         85 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     21.11,4     16.35,9  (1051)   13.40
  ---  Köpfle Hildegard                    52 Fit & Lauf Wolhusen            7.36,6      3.01,1  (1697)    4.54
  ---  Kräuchi Stefan                      72 HC Luzern Unihockey           10.26,8      5.51,3  (1709)    6.44
  ---  Kreiliger Flavio                    92 Willisau                       7.01,5      2.26,0  (1794)    4.31
  ---  Kremmel Corina                      88 Kriens                         6.44,8      2.09,3  (1805)    4.21
  ---  Kronenberg Andreas                  90 Eschenbach LU                  5.03,8      0.28,3 (13540)    3.16
  ---  Kronenberg Christian                87 Eschenbach LU                  4.50,3      0.14,8  (1762)    3.07
  ---  Kronenberg Lukas                    89 Eschenbach LU                  5.17,3      0.41,8  (1679)    3.24
  ---  Kronenberg Markus                   60 Eschenbach LU                  6.32,1      1.56,6  (1680)    4.12
  ---  Kronenberg Monika                   61 Eschenbach LU                  7.36,8      3.01,3  (1681)    4.54
  ---  Kronenberg Regula                   92 Eschenbach LU                  7.05,6      2.30,1  (1682)    4.34
  ---  Krummenacher Bruno                  61 Fit & Lauf Ebikon              5.40,1      1.04,6  (1330)    3.39
  ---  Krummenacher Felix                  79 Rothenburg                     5.42,4      1.06,9  (1510)    3.40
  ---  Kuhn Robert                         49 Fit & Lauf Emmen               6.43,7      2.08,2  (1808)    4.20
  ---  Kumli Christian                     63 Kriens                         9.14,4      4.38,9  (1513)    5.57
  ---  Kumli Patrick                       92 Kriens                         7.40,3      3.04,8  (1514)    4.56
  ---  Kumli Tanja                         94 Kriens                         8.18,3      3.42,8  (1515)    5.21
  ---  Kündig Nathalie                     88 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf II         7.13,7      2.38,2  (1225)    4.39
  ---  Küng Paul                           40 Baar                          10.16,2      5.40,7  (1517)    6.37
  ---  Künzli Karin                        76 STV Nebikon                    8.00,4      3.24,9  (1057)    5.09
  ---  Kurmann Josef                       46 Grosswangen                    6.26,8      1.51,3  (1518)    4.09
  ---  Kursfeld Ruth                       57 Fit & Lauf Rothenburg          8.47,9      4.12,4  (1342)    5.40
  ---  Lang Maria                          84 Flüeli-Ranft                   6.31,4      1.55,9  (1520)    4.12
  ---  Larentis Lilian                     53 Littau                         8.01,4      3.25,9  (1521)    5.10
  ---  Lembke Mirkka                       72 Luzern                         9.59,7      5.24,2 (11562)    6.26
  ---  Lenzinger Isabella                  62 Fit & Lauf Ibach/Schwyz        8.32,0      3.56,5  (1320)    5.30
  ---  Leutwiler Sybille                   62 Ohmstal                       10.46,6      6.11,1  (1522)    6.57
  ---  Leutwiler Ueli                      65 Ohmstal                       10.46,8      6.11,3  (1523)    6.57
  ---  Ley Joel                            96 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      9.50,5      5.15,0  (1613)    6.20
  ---  Lien Hedy                           51 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer       9.02,0      4.26,5  (1308)    5.49
  ---  Limacher Yanik                      93 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.45,2      3.09,7  (1182)    5.00
  ---  Lindner Hannah                      87 D-Waldkirch                    9.34,0      4.58,5  (1524)    6.10
  ---  Lindner Lena                        89 D-Waldkirch                    9.33,7      4.58,2  (1525)    6.10
  ---  Lingg Maja                          88 TV Wolhusen                    8.17,2      3.41,7  (1093)    5.20
  ---  Lingg Urs                           60 TV Wolhusen                    6.28,1      1.52,6  (1094)    4.10
  ---  Linggi Andrea                       72 STV Nebikon                    8.01,1      3.25,6  (1059)    5.10
  ---  Lohri Adrian                        81 Kriens                        15.42,6     11.07,1  (1526)   10.08
  ---  Lötscher Alois                      25 Luzern                        12.31,0      7.55,5  (1527)    8.04
  ---  Lötscher Julia                      87 Littau                         7.43,7      3.08,2  (1699)    4.59
  ---  Lötscher Larissa                    79 Küssnacht am Rigi             11.32,1      6.56,6  (1730)    7.26
  ---  Lötscher Monika                     57 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         8.06,2      3.30,7  (1425)    5.13
  ---  Lötscher Priska                     73 Fit & Lauf FWLT Willisau       7.34,6      2.59,1  (1452)    4.53
  ---  Lötscher Roland                     69 STV Emmen                      7.43,6      3.08,1  (1135)    4.59
  ---  Lussi Bruno                         55 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      7.24,0      2.48,5  (1351)    4.46
  ---  Lüthi Patrick                       73 Hochdorf                       6.54,4      2.18,9  (1700)    4.27
  ---  Mamane Keren                        87 Genève                         9.52,6      5.17,1  (1528)    6.22
  ---  Mamane Patricia                     60 Genève                        10.12,3      5.36,8  (1529)    6.35
  ---  Marbach Patrik                      74 TV Schötz                      5.06,9      0.31,4  (1022)    3.18
  ---  Marbach Pius                        78 TV Schötz                      6.31,4      1.55,9  (1023)    4.12
  ---  Marti Bruno                         56 Fit & Lauf FWLT Willisau       6.26,0      1.50,5  (1453)    4.09
  ---  Marti Mirjam                        64 Fit & Lauf FWLT Willisau       8.06,0      3.30,5  (1454)    5.13
  ---  Mathis Cyril                        92 ESV Eschenbach                 6.08,7      1.33,2  (1107)    3.57
  ---  Mathis Daniel                       89 ESV Eschenbach                 6.00,4      1.24,9  (1108)    3.52
  ---  Mathis Leonie                       94 Greppen                        9.09,2      4.33,7  (1659)    5.54
  ---  Mathis Stefan                       62 ESV Eschenbach                 5.35,6      1.00,1  (1109)    3.36
  ---  Mathis Thomas                       88 ESV Eschenbach                 5.17,5      0.42,0  (1110)    3.24
  ---  Matti Ueli                          68 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      6.12,0      1.36,5  (1352)    4.00
  ---  Mattle Yves                         89 Müswangen                      6.53,4      2.17,9  (1530)    4.26
  ---  Mattmann Beatrice                   66 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf I          7.14,9      2.39,4  (1213)    4.40
  ---  Maurer Jonas                        91 TV Reussbühl LA                5.16,5      0.41,0  (1003)    3.24
  ---  Meier Alex                          42 Fit & Lauf Rothenburg          8.18,4      3.42,9  (1343)    5.21
  ---  Meier Larissa                       95 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      8.13,4      3.37,9  (1614)    5.18
  ---  Meier Nathalie                      94 Fit & Lauf Oberägeri           8.36,5      4.01,0  (1439)    5.33
  ---  Meier Sarina                        93 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.30,0      2.54,5  (1615)    4.50
  ---  Meierhans Rahel                     89 TV Inwil                       9.52,6      5.17,1  (1126)    6.22
  ---  Menz Corinne                        69 Fit & Lauf Rothenburg          9.23,9      4.48,4  (1344)    6.03
  ---  Meyer Larissa                       98 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         9.14,5      4.39,0  (1427)    5.57
  ---  Meyer Michael                       85 STV Nebikon                    6.33,6      1.58,1  (1060)    4.13
  ---  Michel Aurel                        93 Sachseln                       7.15,5      2.40,0  (1532)    4.40
  ---  Michel Beat                         82 HC Luzern Unihockey           10.26,4      5.50,9  (1712)    6.44
  ---  Michel-Dillier Tanja                68 Sachseln                       7.15,5      2.40,0  (1535)    4.40
  ---  Michel Fiona                        97 Sachseln                       8.01,5      3.26,0  (1533)    5.10
  ---  Michel Markus                       70 Sachseln                       8.01,1      3.25,6  (1534)    5.10
  ---  Miklavcic Ivan                      72 Basel                          7.41,0      3.05,5  (1660)    4.57
  ---  Miklavcic Ivan                      72 Basel                          7.41,1      3.05,6  (1804)    4.57
  ---  Ming Anja                           94 Buchrain                       6.26,4      1.50,9  (1537)    4.09
  ---  Ming Claudia                        63 Buchrain                       6.30,6      1.55,1  (1538)    4.12
  ---  Mock Alessia                        94 Kriens                         8.17,6      3.42,1  (1539)    5.21
  ---  Mock David                          91 Kriens                         8.16,6      3.41,1  (1540)    5.20
  ---  Mock Urs                            65 Kriens                         8.16,3      3.40,8  (1541)    5.20
  ---  Moser Michael                       86 Langnau am Albis               7.02,0      2.26,5  (1543)    4.32
  ---  Mosimann Marika                     50 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.53,1      3.17,6  (1597)    5.05
  ---  Mottee Steven                       67 Rugby Club Luzern             11.46,8      7.11,3  (1753)    7.36
  ---  Muff André                          57 Buttisholz                     9.57,1      5.21,6  (1801)    6.25
  ---  Muff Florian                        95 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf I          7.10,5      2.35,0  (1214)    4.37
  ---  Muff Severin                        92 Buttisholz                     9.56,6      5.21,1  (1800)    6.24
  ---  Muff Silvia                         58 Buttisholz                     9.56,5      5.21,0  (1799)    6.24
  ---  Mühlebach Franz                     64 Fit & Lauf Rotsee I, Luze      6.00,3      1.24,8  (1239)    3.52
  ---  Mühlebach Helen                     63 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.28,6      2.53,1  (1183)    4.49
  ---  Mühlebach Marcel                    93 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.27,9      2.52,4  (1184)    4.48
  ---  Mühlemann Annalis                   64 Eschenbach LU                  7.51,9      3.16,4  (1744)    5.04
  ---  Mühlemann Iréne                     76 Luzern                        11.07,1      6.31,6  (1740)    7.10
  ---  Mühlemann Luzia                     81 Gisikon                       11.07,1      6.31,6  (1713)    7.10
  ---  Mühlemann Nina                      94 Eschenbach LU                  7.07,4      2.31,9  (1745)    4.35
  ---  Mühlemann Roger                     65 Eschenbach LU                  8.02,5      3.27,0  (1746)    5.11
  ---  Mühlemann Sven                      96 Eschenbach LU                  8.02,6      3.27,1  (1747)    5.11
  ---  Mühlenbach Helen                    62 Fit & Lauf Sempach             7.31,3      2.55,8  (1399)    4.51
  ---  Müller Aramea                       82 molto cantabile               10.42,7      6.07,2  (1074)    6.54
  ---  Müller Daniel                       77 STV Nebikon                    6.05,7      1.30,2  (1061)    3.55
  ---  Müller Martina                      79 47öuf                         11.28,5      6.53,0 (19397)    7.24
  ---  Müller Roger                        76 STV Nebikon                    6.34,5      1.59,0  (1062)    4.14
  ---  Müller Rolf                         74 STV Nebikon                    5.43,0      1.07,5  (1063)    3.41
  ---  Müller Sämi                         85 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     12.00,9      7.25,4  (1052)    7.45
  ---  Müller Urs                          64 Fit & Lauf Rothenburg          7.52,1      3.16,6  (1345)    5.04
  ---  Munsterman Cynthia                  76 Rugby Club Luzern             11.10,5      6.35,0  (1757)    7.12
  ---  Murer Astrid                        82 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf II         7.45,5      3.10,0  (1226)    5.00
  ---  Näf Beat                            55 Fit & Lauf Beromünster         7.16,4      2.40,9  (1296)    4.41
  ---  Nicca Marco                         89 Ebikon                         6.52,4      2.16,9  (1772)    4.26
  ---  Nicca Reto                          54 Ebikon                         7.08,8      2.33,3  (1773)    4.36
  ---  Niederberger Andreas                70 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      8.12,6      3.37,1  (1353)    5.17
  ---  Niederberger Julia                  93 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      7.22,6      2.47,1  (1354)    4.45
  ---  Niederberger Martin                 86 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      5.33,7      0.58,2  (1355)    3.35
  ---  Niederberger Nicole                 90 STV Ennetbürgen                8.34,3      3.58,8  (1147)    5.31
  ---  Niederberger Sandra                 90 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      9.24,2      4.48,7  (1356)    6.04
  ---  Niederberger Walter                 63 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      5.11,4      0.35,9  (1357)    3.20
  ---  Niederöst Markus                    60 Fit & Lauf Rotsee I, Luze      6.07,8      1.32,3  (1240)    3.57
  ---  Niederöst Rita                      65 Fit & Lauf Rotsee I, Luze      8.10,6      3.35,1  (1241)    5.16
  ---  Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Fit & Lauf Emmen               7.29,0      2.53,5  (1646)    4.49
  ---  Nussbaumer Gertrud                  56 Fit & Lauf Oberägeri           7.15,8      2.40,3  (1440)    4.41
  ---  Oderbolz Laura                      94 Altdorf UR                     8.39,1      4.03,6  (1714)    5.34
  ---  Odermatt Beat                       60 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      6.50,7      2.15,2  (1358)    4.24
  ---  Odermatt Irene                      76 Luzern                        11.07,2      6.31,7  (1547)    7.10
  ---  Odermatt M.                         57 Ennetbürgen                    8.30,1      3.54,6  (1782)    5.29
  ---  Oetterli Marco                      76 Sempach Station               10.19,7      5.44,2  (1687)    6.39
  ---  Oetterli Peter                      76 Sempach Station               10.20,2      5.44,7  (1688)    6.40
  ---  Omlin Reto                          78 ESV Eschenbach                 6.37,3      2.01,8  (1693)    4.16
  ---  Oostwoud Valentin                   91 TV Reussbühl LA                5.39,2      1.03,7  (1004)    3.38
  ---  Osterwalder Guido                   60 Fit & Lauf Emmen               8.48,2      4.12,7  (1647)    5.40
  ---  Ottiger Bruno                       67 Sursee                        10.01,3      5.25,8  (1548)    6.27
  ---  Ottiger Meinrad                     77 HC Luzern Unihockey            7.52,4      3.16,9  (1715)    5.04
  ---  Pacifico Fiona                      93 Baar                           6.48,4      2.12,9  (1549)    4.23
  ---  Palkoska Marco                      96 Cham                           9.06,9      4.31,4  (1550)    5.52
  ---  Palkoska Marina                     98 Cham                          10.01,6      5.26,1  (1551)    6.28
  ---  Palkoska Mary                       65 Cham                          10.07,1      5.31,6  (1552)    6.31
  ---  Palkoska Stephan                    61 Cham                           9.06,7      4.31,2  (1553)    5.52
  ---  Pavic Martina                       78 Thalwil                       11.42,9      7.07,4  (1732)    7.33
  ---  Pawlik Andrea                       87 TV Reussbühl LA                7.36,7      3.01,2  (1005)    4.54
  ---  Peter Jan                           95 STV Willisau                   8.22,5      3.47,0  (1139)    5.24
  ---  Peter Markus                        72 Fit & Lauf Rothenburg         10.32,1      5.56,6  (1346)    6.47
  ---  Peter Mauro                         87 molto cantabile                9.11,9      4.36,4  (1075)    5.56
  ---  Pfister Christine                   62 Fit & Lauf Malters             6.57,4      2.21,9  (1598)    4.29
  ---  Pfister Tamara                      86 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     21.28,1     16.52,6  (1053)   13.51
  ---  Pilotto Maria                       86 molto cantabile               10.10,5      5.35,0  (1076)    6.33
  ---  Portmann Edith                      81 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf I          7.58,3      3.22,8  (1216)    5.08
  ---  Portmann Stefan                     87 TV Schötz                      5.25,4      0.49,9  (1024)    3.29
  ---  Quintanilla Olivia                  76 Luzern                        11.42,5      7.07,0  (1733)    7.33
  ---  Randa Bruno                         83 STV Nebikon                    6.28,4      1.52,9  (1064)    4.10
  ---  Rast Nadja                          88 Inwil                          7.51,5      3.16,0  (1768)    5.04
  ---  Rava Thomas                         73 Emmenbrücke                   10.19,0      5.43,5  (1554)    6.39
  ---  Reber Dave                          87 Rugby Club Luzern             12.01,7      7.26,2  (1788)    7.45
  ---  Rebsamen Maya                       82 ESV Eschenbach                 6.43,5      2.08,0  (1112)    4.20
  ---  Reichmuth Benno                     65 Fit & Lauf Ibach/Schwyz        7.48,5      3.13,0  (1321)    5.02
  ---  Reichmuth Noel                      97 Fit & Lauf Ibach/Schwyz        7.43,7      3.08,2  (1322)    4.59
  ---  Reinecke Margareta                  55 Fit & Lauf Red Lakers, Lu      9.19,2      4.43,7  (1258)    6.00
  ---  Reinert Paul                        48 Fit & Lauf Reiden              7.29,1      2.53,6  (1270)    4.49
  ---  Reinert Xaver                       49 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         6.11,5      1.36,0  (1432)    3.59
  ---  Renggli David                       89 TV Schötz                      6.01,8      1.26,3  (1025)    3.53
  ---  Renggli Samuel                      91 TV Schötz                      8.11,2      3.35,7  (1026)    5.16
  ---  Renner Toni                         64 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf     11.23,7      6.48,2  (1359)    7.21
  ---  Renngli Sonja                       62 Littau                         7.54,3      3.18,8  (1555)    5.06
  ---  Rey Nicole                          81 Ibach                          7.48,6      3.13,1  (1661)    5.02
  ---  Riccardi Fabienne                   90 STV Ennetbürgen                8.07,0      3.31,5  (1148)    5.14
  ---  Riederer Sven                       81 Wallisellen                   13.23,3      8.47,8  (1734)    8.38
  ---  Roffler Karin                       55 Fit & Lauf Sursee              7.56,3      3.20,8  (1405)    5.07
  ---  Rogenmoser Karl                     73 FC Oranje                     31.54,0     27.18,5  (1122)   20.34
  ---  Röösli Jana                         94 Werthenstein                   9.14,9      4.39,4  (1556)    5.58
  ---  Ruckli Eugen                        63 Root                           6.36,8      2.01,3  (1662)    4.16
  ---  Ruh Eva                             81 Luzern                        10.42,7      6.07,2  (1780)    6.54
  ---  Rust Silvia                         71 Unterägeri                     9.48,0      5.12,5  (1557)    6.19
  ---  Rütten Jürgen                       66 Stans                          6.19,5      1.44,0  (1558)    4.04
  ---  Rüttimann Barbara                   83 Softballclub Reussbühl Ea     11.07,9      6.32,4  (1748)    7.10
  ---  Rüttimann Heidi                     45 Fit & Lauf Rotsee I, Luze      7.15,0      2.39,5  (1242)    4.40
  ---  Ryffel Sandra                       68 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer       9.19,0      4.43,5  (1309)    6.00
  ---  Sager Daniel                        86 molto cantabile                6.56,7      2.21,2  (1077)    4.28
  ---  Salveti Silvia                      85 molto cantabile               10.10,5      5.35,0  (1078)    6.33
  ---  Satzer Harald                       65 Wengen                         6.22,2      1.46,7  (1559)    4.06
  ---  Satzer Valeria                      91 Wengen                         6.14,9      1.39,4  (1560)    4.01
  ---  Schacher Fabienne                   89 TV Inwil                       9.52,7      5.17,2  (1127)    6.22
  ---  Schär Simon                         93 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.39,6      3.04,1  (1616)    4.56
  ---  Schärli Romy                        97 Emmen                          9.26,8      4.51,3  (1779)    6.05
  ---  Schauenburg Sabina                  63 Fit & Lauf Ebikon              7.24,5      2.49,0  (1331)    4.46
  ---  Schelbert Julius                    58 Fit & Lauf Ibach/Schwyz        9.56,6      5.21,1  (1323)    6.24
  ---  Schelbert Verena                    57 Fit & Lauf Ibach/Schwyz       10.18,8      5.43,3  (1324)    6.39
  ---  Scherrer Anja                       90 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      8.06,8      3.31,3  (1195)    5.14
  ---  Scherrer Christof                   68 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf II         5.26,7      0.51,2  (1227)    3.30
  ---  Scherrer Sandro                     92 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      6.46,6      2.11,1  (1196)    4.22
  ---  Scherrer Trudi                      63 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      8.39,8      4.04,3  (1197)    5.35
  ---  Scherrer Xaver                      62 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      7.01,7      2.26,2  (1198)    4.32
  ---  Schilliger Andreas                  80 HC Luzern Unihockey           10.31,7      5.56,2  (1716)    6.47
  ---  Schleiss Sepp                       58 Fit & Lauf Rotsee 56, Luz      5.14,0      0.38,5  (1249)    3.22
  ---  Schmid Christian                    81 Reiden                         9.09,9      4.34,4  (1717)    5.54
  ---  Schmid Claudia                      65 Fit & Lauf Malters             6.54,1      2.18,6  (1186)    4.27
  ---  Schmid Marco                        88 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     11.58,5      7.23,0  (1054)    7.43
  ---  Schmid Raphael                      93 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.22,1      2.46,6  (1617)    4.45
  ---  Schmid Silvan                       96 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.31,0      2.55,5  (1618)    4.50
  ---  Schmid Stefan                       78 47öuf                         11.29,0      6.53,5 (19398)    7.24
  ---  Schmid Urs                          80 47öuf                         11.29,9      6.54,4 (19399)    7.25
  ---  Schmidig Toni                       56 Meggen                         6.41,6      2.06,1  (1561)    4.19
  ---  Schmidiger Cornelia                 93 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.52,8      3.17,3  (1619)    5.05
  ---  Schmidli Isabel                     96 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      8.16,0      3.40,5  (1620)    5.20
  ---  Schmidlin Christa                   82 Nottwil                        8.48,2      4.12,7  (1701)    5.40
  ---  Schmidlin Daniela                   85 Nottwil                        8.02,8      3.27,3  (1702)    5.11
  ---  Schneider Kurt                      55 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      6.34,0      1.58,5  (1199)    4.14
  ---  Schneider Sarah                     95 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      8.14,0      3.38,5  (1621)    5.18
  ---  Schnider Josef                      60 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer       8.22,9      3.47,4  (1310)    5.24
  ---  Schöpfer Reto                       75 Sempach Station               10.20,6      5.45,1  (1689)    6.40
  ---  Schuler Bruno                       55 Fit & Lauf Oberägeri           5.20,3      0.44,8  (1441)    3.26
  ---  Schuler Maja                        83 Emmenbrücke                    9.46,2      5.10,7  (1562)    6.18
  ---  Schuler Martina                     92 Steinhausen                    8.07,8      3.32,3  (1563)    5.14
  ---  Schuler Mäsi                        59 Steinhausen                    8.06,5      3.31,0  (1564)    5.13
  ---  Schüpbach Monika                    ?? Fit & Lauf Sursee              6.49,3      2.13,8  (1406)    4.24
  ---  Schüpfer Ueli                       77 STV Root                       6.51,0      2.15,5  (1158)    4.25
  ---  Schürmann Daniel                    73 HC Luzern Unihockey            8.54,7      4.19,2  (1718)    5.44
  ---  Schürmann Markus                    65 Fit & Lauf Ruswil              9.57,7      5.22,2  (1391)    6.25
  ---  Schürmann Michael                   98 Fit & Lauf Ruswil              9.57,5      5.22,0  (1392)    6.25
  ---  Schürmann Thomas                    59 Fit & Lauf Sempach             6.41,7      2.06,2  (1719)    4.19
  ---  Schürmann Virginia                  72 Rothenburg                     8.44,7      4.09,2  (1565)    5.38
  ---  Schütz Ramona                       90 ESV Eschenbach                 9.11,1      4.35,6  (1113)    5.55
  ---  Schwab Hansueli                     51 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      6.38,7      2.03,2  (1360)    4.17
  ---  Schwaiger Fritz                     60 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      6.23,1      1.47,6  (1361)    4.07
  ---  Schwegler Cederic                   94 HC Luzern Unihockey           10.27,2      5.51,7  (1720)    6.44
  ---  Schwegler Gerda                     76 TV Schötz                      6.15,5      1.40,0  (1027)    4.02
  ---  Schwegler Roger                     66 HC Luzern Unihockey           10.23,9      5.48,4  (1721)    6.42
  ---  Schwehr Nick                        97 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      8.37,5      4.02,0  (1622)    5.33
  ---  Schweizer Julia                     00 Fit & Lauf Malters             9.32,6      4.57,1  (1187)    6.09
  ---  Schweizer Pascal                    97 Fit & Lauf Malters             8.39,3      4.03,8  (1188)    5.35
  ---  Schweizer Ruedi                     63 Fit & Lauf Malters             9.32,5      4.57,0  (1189)    6.09
  ---  Schwerzmann Andreas                 91 Luzern                        11.16,8      6.41,3  (1566)    7.16
  ---  Schwitter Sandro                    73 STV Root                       6.42,9      2.07,4  (1159)    4.19
  ---  Schwotzer Rahel                     79 47öuf                         11.28,0      6.52,5 (19400)    7.23
  ---  Seiler Simon                        83 molto cantabile               14.13,9      9.38,4  (1079)    9.10
  ---  Senn Roman                          91 STV Root                       6.06,8      1.31,3  (1160)    3.56
  ---  Sidler Christine                    91 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer       8.39,2      4.03,7  (1311)    5.34
  ---  Sidler Franz                        58 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      7.24,1      2.48,6  (1201)    4.46
  ---  Sidler Hermina                      44 Fit & Lauf Sursee              7.44,3      3.08,8  (1407)    4.59
  ---  Sidler Marion                       91 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      8.10,2      3.34,7  (1202)    5.16
  ---  Siegrist Felix                      68 STV Luzern, Ringerriege        8.13,8      3.38,3  (1673)    5.18
  ---  Sigel Myriam                        73 Fit & Lauf Ebikon              7.03,5      2.28,0  (1332)    4.33
  ---  Sigg Arthur                         66 Rothenburg                     8.38,3      4.02,8  (1705)    5.34
  ---  Sigg Markus                         66 Luzern                         8.08,5      3.33,0  (1771)    5.15
  ---  Sigrist Fiona                       80 Adligenswil                    8.04,3      3.28,8  (1568)    5.12
  ---  Singer Christian                    60 Fit & Lauf Rothenburg          7.19,0      2.43,5  (1631)    4.43
  ---  Sommer Stephanie                    96 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.06,6      2.31,1  (1190)    4.35
  ---  Sommer Yvonne                       63 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.09,4      2.33,9  (1191)    4.37
  ---  Stadelmann Nicole                   90 TV Wolhusen                    8.13,5      3.38,0  (1096)    5.18
  ---  Stadelmann Priska                   81 FC Oranje                     31.46,4     27.10,9  (1123)   20.29
  ---  Stadelmann Sabrina                  93 TV Wolhusen                    8.57,3      4.21,8  (1097)    5.46
  ---  Stadelmann Stefan                   86 TV Schötz                      6.55,5      2.20,0  (1028)    4.28
  ---  Stadler Antonia                     93 Altdorf UR                     8.38,6      4.03,1  (1722)    5.34
  ---  Stähli Elsbeth                      57 Fit & Lauf Sempach             6.34,4      1.58,9  (1400)    4.14
  ---  Stähli Peter                        60 Fit & Lauf Sempach             6.38,0      2.02,5  (1401)    4.16
  ---  Stalder Aline                       82 Adligenswil                    9.10,2      4.34,7  (1569)    5.54
  ---  Stalder Andrea                      87 Inwil                          7.09,5      2.34,0  (1766)    4.37
  ---  Stalder Guido                       68 Fit & Lauf Schüpfheim          6.18,7      1.43,2  (1638)    4.04
  ---  Stalder Thomas                      60 Behindertensportgruppe Ho      8.12,0      3.36,5  (1164)    5.17
  ---  Stalder Werner                      44 Fit & Lauf Ebikon              6.27,6      1.52,1  (1333)    4.10
  ---  Steffen Susanne                     78 Horw                          11.41,6      7.06,1  (1735)    7.32
  ---  Steiger Petra                       77 Rothenburg                    11.42,1      7.06,6  (1736)    7.32
  ---  Steiger Roger                       74 STV Emmen                      7.04,9      2.29,4  (1136)    4.34
  ---  Steiger Thomas                      69 STV Emmen                      7.20,0      2.44,5  (1137)    4.43
  ---  Steinegger Tobias                   90 STV Ennetbürgen                8.32,4      3.56,9  (1150)    5.30
  ---  Steiner Bruno                       57 Fit & Lauf Sempach             7.44,1      3.08,6  (1402)    4.59
  ---  Steiner Hans                        57 Hohenrain                      6.55,9      2.20,4  (1677)    4.28
  ---  Steiner Samuel                      94 Hohenrain                      6.54,9      2.19,4  (1678)    4.27
  ---  Steinmann Bernhard                  71 Schötz                         5.12,7      0.37,2  (1807)    3.21
  ---  Steinmann Daniela                   79 Migros Luzern                  8.39,2      4.03,7  (1174)    5.34
  ---  Steinmann Nadja                     93 Menznau                        9.14,2      4.38,7  (1737)    5.57
  ---  Steinmann Rolf                      56 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer       6.39,7      2.04,2  (1312)    4.17
  ---  Stierli Claudia                     81 Softballclub Reussbühl Ea     11.08,5      6.33,0  (1750)    7.11
  ---  Stocker Urs                         56 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf II         6.10,7      1.35,2  (1228)    3.59
  ---  Stöckli Corinne                     93 Altdorf UR                     8.38,8      4.03,3  (1723)    5.34
  ---  Stöckli Esther                      65 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         7.55,1      3.19,6  (1433)    5.06
  ---  Stöckli Julia                       97 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         7.53,4      3.17,9  (1434)    5.05
  ---  Stöckli Livia                       97 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         7.54,4      3.18,9  (1435)    5.06
  ---  Stofer Rita                         65 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf I          6.07,2      1.31,7  (1217)    3.56
  ---  Stuart Chris                        71 Rugby Club Luzern             11.10,5      6.35,0  (1754)    7.12
  ---  Stutz Barbara                       86 Schötz                         7.29,8      2.54,3  (1797)    4.50
  ---  Suarez Alessandro                   89 ESV Eschenbach                 6.00,4      1.24,9  (1114)    3.52
  ---  Suter Stefan                        76 Sempach Station               10.20,7      5.45,2  (1690)    6.40
  ---  Temel Ramona                        93 Sursee                        10.01,9      5.26,4  (1570)    6.28
  ---  Thieme Doreen                       87 Inwil                          7.11,0      2.35,5  (1767)    4.38
  ---  Tocci Monika                        63 Fit & Lauf Ibach/Schwyz        8.01,1      3.25,6  (1325)    5.10
  ---  Toledo Marian                       83 Galgenen                       9.44,0      5.08,5  (1571)    6.16
  ---  Triebold Raffaela                   94 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.07,5      2.32,0  (1623)    4.35
  ---  Triebold Steffanie                  92 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      9.53,3      5.17,8  (1624)    6.22
  ---  Trüb Melanie                        82 Udligenswil                    9.10,2      4.34,7  (1572)    5.54
  ---  Truttmann Felix                     65 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      7.57,7      3.22,2  (1362)    5.08
  ---  Tschopp Edith                       47 Fit & Lauf FWLT Willisau       7.24,6      2.49,1  (1455)    4.46
  ---  Tschuppert Melanie                  89 TV Inwil                       9.53,6      5.18,1  (1128)    6.22
  ---  Ulrich Irène                        92 St. Erhard                     7.25,8      2.50,3  (1803)    4.47
  ---  Ulrich Monika                       62 Fit & Lauf Sursee              7.34,0      2.58,5  (1408)    4.52
  ---  Uttiger Fabia                       94 Fit & Lauf Oberägeri           8.21,4      3.45,9  (1442)    5.23
  ---  Uttiger Rita                        62 Fit & Lauf Oberägeri           8.21,3      3.45,8  (1443)    5.23
  ---  Vaes Nick                           97 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      8.47,7      4.12,2  (1625)    5.40
  ---  van der Meijs Harry                 60 Rugby Club Luzern             12.03,2      7.27,7  (1784)    7.46
  ---  Veldman Rob                         61 Rugby Club Luzern             11.10,1      6.34,6  (1752)    7.12
  ---  Villalba Paloma                     94 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      8.13,3      3.37,8  (1626)    5.18
  ---  Vittori Kurt                        45 Littau                         6.50,3      2.14,8  (1574)    4.24
  ---  Vogel Josef                         54 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      6.20,3      1.44,8  (1363)    4.05
  ---  Vogel Lukas                         85 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      6.30,0      1.54,5  (1364)    4.11
  ---  Vogel Martin                        80 Fit & Lauf Schüpfheim          7.27,0      2.51,5  (1639)    4.48
  ---  Vogel Simon                         92 Schötz                         6.42,7      2.07,2  (1575)    4.19
  ---  von Ah Nadja                        84 Flüeli-Ranft                   7.30,3      2.54,8  (1576)    4.50
  ---  von Büren Ernst                     60 Buochs                         8.05,1      3.29,6  (1577)    5.12
  ---  von Büren Livio                     94 Buochs                         7.16,0      2.40,5  (1578)    4.41
  ---  von Büren Selina                    92 Buochs                         8.05,2      3.29,7  (1579)    5.13
  ---  von Rotz Markus                     60 Fit & Lauf Alpnach             9.33,7      4.58,2  (1457)    6.10
  ---  von Rotz Melchior                   85 STV Luzern, Ringerriege        7.45,8      3.10,3  (1674)    5.00
  ---  von Rotz Stefan                     82 STV Luzern, Ringerriege        6.54,7      2.19,2  (1675)    4.27
  ---  Vonaburg Stefan                     79 TV Schötz                      6.00,4      1.24,9  (1029)    3.52
  ---  Wagner Rebecca                      93 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.05,8      2.30,3  (1627)    4.34
  ---  Walder Rita                         55 Fit & Lauf Ibach/Schwyz        8.02,3      3.26,8  (1326)    5.11
  ---  Walker Pirmin                       70 Fit & Lauf Altdorf             8.01,9      3.26,4  (1282)    5.10
  ---  Walker Rahel                        00 Fit & Lauf Altdorf             8.01,7      3.26,2  (1283)    5.10
  ---  Walker Ruedi                        36 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer       8.30,2      3.54,7  (1313)    5.29
  ---  Wangeler Adrian                     77 TV Schötz                      6.17,7      1.42,2  (1030)    4.03
  ---  Weber Barbara                       65 Attinghausen                   9.43,7      5.08,2  (1581)    6.16
  ---  Weber Patrick                       76 Sempach Station               10.19,0      5.43,5  (1691)    6.39
  ---  Weber Raphael                       78 Sempach Station               10.20,0      5.44,5  (1692)    6.40
  ---  Weber Svenja                        81 Adligenswil                    9.10,7      4.35,2  (1582)    5.55
  ---  Wechsler Thomas                     65 Behindertensportgruppe Ho      8.55,9      4.20,4  (1165)    5.45
  ---  Wehrle Joel                         94 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.34,8      2.59,3  (1628)    4.53
  ---  Weidmann Hermann                    50 Bonstetten                     9.02,8      4.27,3  (1583)    5.50
  ---  Weingartner Verena                  80 Sigigen                        7.54,4      3.18,9  (1584)    5.06
  ---  Werder Werner                       57 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf I          6.15,2      1.39,7  (1218)    4.02
  ---  Wernli Reto                         75 Rothenburg                     6.12,3      1.36,8  (1585)    4.00
  ---  Werren Bruno                        47 Fit & Lauf Ebikon              8.16,0      3.40,5  (1334)    5.20
  ---  Wespi Bernhard                      63 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer       8.21,7      3.46,2  (1314)    5.23
  ---  Wespi Hildegard                     79 Luzern                         7.48,7      3.13,2  (1586)    5.02
  ---  Wettmer Claude                      84 Räterschen                     6.59,1      2.23,6  (1588)    4.30
  ---  Wey Katja                           84 Rugby Club Luzern             11.10,6      6.35,1  (1760)    7.12
  ---  Wicki Bruno                         75 0                             31.24,6     26.49,1  (1124)   20.15
  ---  Wicki Jan                           97 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.52,9      3.17,4  (1629)    5.05
  ---  Wicki Simon                         61 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf II         6.40,8      2.05,3  (1229)    4.18
  ---  Wicki Susanne                       61 Fit & Lauf Reiden              7.44,7      3.09,2  (1272)    4.59
  ---  Widmer Verena                       58 Fit & Lauf Sursee              7.42,9      3.07,4  (1409)    4.58
  ---  Wigger Karl                         69 STV Emmen                      7.17,7      2.42,2  (1138)    4.42
  ---  Wigger Marie-Therese                66 Littau                         7.49,0      3.13,5  (1589)    5.02
  ---  Willauer Irène                      59 Rothenburg                     9.31,0      4.55,5  (1590)    6.08
  ---  Willauer Matthias                   88 Rothenburg                     6.13,0      1.37,5  (1591)    4.00
  ---  Willimann Marco                     75 TV Schötz                      6.12,0      1.36,5  (1031)    4.00
  ---  Wolf Eliane                         94 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      8.07,7      3.32,2  (1203)    5.14
  ---  Wolf Josef                          65 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      9.08,2      4.32,7  (1204)    5.53
  ---  Wolf Nadja                          99 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      9.08,3      4.32,8  (1205)    5.53
  ---  Wolf Pascal                         96 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      6.49,4      2.13,9  (1206)    4.24
  ---  Wolf Priska                         68 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      8.12,0      3.36,5  (1207)    5.17
  ---  Wolfisberg Anton                    33 Luzern                         8.34,7      3.59,2  (1592)    5.32
  ---  Wüest Kilian                        66 Fit & Lauf Sursee              6.09,3      1.33,8  (1410)    3.58
  ---  Wymann Hanspeter                    67 Fit & Lauf Reiden              8.12,2      3.36,7  (1273)    5.17
  ---  Wyss Corinne                        90 STV Ennetbürgen                8.42,2      4.06,7  (1151)    5.36
  ---  Wyss Marcel                         60 Fit & Lauf Reiden              6.26,7      1.51,2  (1274)    4.09
  ---  Wyss Michael                        87 Fit & Lauf Reiden              5.01,9      0.26,4  (1275)    3.14
  ---  Wyss Nicole                         87 STV Willisau                   6.58,3      2.22,8  (1141)    4.29
  ---  Wyss Patrick                        85 Fit & Lauf Reiden              5.09,3      0.33,8  (1276)    3.19
  ---  Yen Jackie                          78 Rugby Club Luzern             11.10,9      6.35,4  (1759)    7.12
  ---  Yves Simon                          75 Luzern                        11.43,3      7.07,8  (1738)    7.33
  ---  Zbinden Priska                      68 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer       8.27,3      3.51,8  (1315)    5.27
  ---  Zeder Caroline                      82 Emmenbrücke                   15.42,2     11.06,7  (1593)   10.07
  ---  Zemp Beda                           56 Fit & Lauf Schüpfheim          8.03,1      3.27,6  (1640)    5.11
  ---  Zemp Renate                         48 Wolhusen                       7.48,3      3.12,8  (1594)    5.02
  ---  Zemp Stefan                         79 ESV Eschenbach                 5.46,7      1.11,2  (1115)    3.43
  ---  Zenger Ruedi                        85 STV Luzern, Ringerriege        6.50,5      2.15,0  (1676)    4.24
  ---  Zgraggen Jana                       93 Greppen                        9.08,4      4.32,9  (1664)    5.53
  ---  Zihlmann Jasmin                     85 Softballclub Reussbühl Ea     11.10,7      6.35,2  (1751)    7.12
  ---  Zihlmann Peter                      71 TV Schötz                      5.30,4      0.54,9  (1032)    3.33
  ---  Zimmermann Carina                   95 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.50,0      3.14,5  (1630)    5.03
  ---  Zingerli Erika                      86 ESV Eschenbach                 7.51,9      3.16,4  (1116)    5.04
  ---  Zingerli Stefan                     86 ESV Eschenbach                 5.27,7      0.52,2  (1117)    3.31
  ---  Zingerli Yvonne                     84 ESV Eschenbach                 7.47,8      3.12,3  (1118)    5.01
  ---  Zinner Alexandra                    85 ESV Eschenbach                 7.27,7      2.52,2  (1119)    4.48
  ---  Ziswiler Claudia                    83 Rothenburg                     7.26,0      2.50,5  (3803)    4.47
  ---  Zumstein Albert                     59 Fit & Lauf Rotsee 56, Luz      5.00,8      0.25,3  (1250)    3.14
  ---  Zurkirchen Samuel                   93 TV Wolhusen                    7.13,4      2.37,9  (1098)    4.39
  ---  Zwyer Robert                        88 Fit & Lauf Reiden              5.53,7      1.18,2  (1277)    3.48

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.