Luzerner Stadtlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "M"

--> zum Diplomdruck --> zum DataPixx Fotoservice
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/28        51. Doninelli Sandro                    65 Mairengo                      21.36,0      2.39,9   (844)    3.55
S/11        92. Amrein Chantal                      93 Bündtmättli, Malters          12.06,6      2.53,2  (2313)    5.46
S/4          1. Amrein Gian-Luca                    95 Bündtmättli, Malters           5.43,7       -----  (4355)    3.41
S/2         81. Amrein Linus                        97 Bündtmättli, Malters           7.08,9      1.13,2  (3138)    4.36
S/12       321. Amrein Sabrina                      94 Wilgis, Malters               11.16,6      3.25,3  (7742)    5.22
S/12       331. Baumgartner Simon                   95 Bündtmättli, Malters          11.27,1      3.35,8  (7586)    5.27
S/12       386. Berisha Fabian                      93 Bündtmättli, Malters          12.00,1      4.08,8  (7598)    5.42
S/2         61. Berisha Josef                       95 Bündtmättli, Malters           6.57,8      1.02,1  (3139)    4.29
O/19       ---  Bieri Daniel                        66 Fit & Lauf Malters             6.23,7      1.48,2  (1175)    4.07
S/12       235. Bieri Jonas                         93 Eischachen, Malters           10.29,8      2.38,5  (7829)    4.59
S/12       315. Bircher Martina                     93 Wilgis, Malters               11.14,5      3.23,2  (7743)    5.21
O/18       237. Bischof Simone                      76 Run4Fun, Kriens                8.53,0      3.28,4 (19335)    5.43
K/26        13. Bösch-Landolt Theres                52 Malters                       18.10,4      1.54,8  (4802)    4.46
S/12        36. Brühlmann Stephan                   93 Wilgis, Malters                8.52,0      1.00,7  (7744)    4.13
S/2         13. Bucher Christian                    96 Eischachen, Malters            6.26,8      0.31,1  (3115)    4.09
K/28       210. Bucher Hans-Peter                   60 CSS Versicherung              25.40,7      6.44,6   (564)    4.40
K/31       ---  Bucher Jennepher                    88 Malters                       17.37,3      6.03,9 (13795)    8.23
K/31       ---  Bucher-Küng Rita                    60 Malters                       17.37,4      6.04,0 (13793)    8.23
S/12       337. Bucher Rahel                        94 Eischachen, Malters           11.29,3      3.38,0  (7710)    5.28
F/1        ---  Buck Daniel                         70 Buck, Malters                   -----       ----- (18174)    ----
F/1        ---  Buck Michael                        00 Buck, Malters                   -----       ----- (18175)    ----
S/12        17. Bühler Pascal                       93 Büntmättli, Malters            8.31,9      0.40,6  (7840)    4.03
K/32       ---  Bühler Vreni                        31 Fit & Lauf Malters II         19.23,6      5.08,7 (15207)    9.14
S/12       411. Bürkli Chantale                     93 Eischachen, Malters           12.29,5      4.38,2  (7624)    5.56
S/12       400. Bürkli Ruedi                        93 Eischachen, Malters           12.17,8      4.26,5  (7625)    5.51
S/4         78. Burri Aline                         95 Bündtmättli, Malters           6.59,7      1.16,0  (4356)    4.30
K/32       ---  Burri Claudia                       39 Fit & Lauf Malters II         18.42,9      4.28,0 (15225)    8.54
K/32       ---  Burri Emma                          51 Fit & Lauf Malters II         17.29,6      3.14,7 (15208)    8.19
S/2         22. Burri Livia                         95 Bündtmättli, Malters           6.34,0      0.38,3  (3140)    4.14
K/32       ---  Burri Rosmarie                      55 Fit & Lauf Malters II         16.21,8      2.06,9 (15209)    7.47
O/19       ---  Degen -Schmid Annemarie             58 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.22,5      2.47,0  (1176)    4.45
K/14        38. Degen Esther                        92 Malters                        8.58,9      1.43,1  (9604)    4.16
O/19       ---  Degen Simon                         98 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.26,6      2.51,1  (1178)    4.48
K/32       ---  Dierauer Peter                      41 Fit & Lauf Malters II         15.58,4      1.43,5 (15210)    7.36
O/9        ---  Dürr Markus                         47 Regierungsrat                   -----       -----   (166)    ----
S/12        42. Emmenegger Adrian                   94 Eischachen, Malters            8.57,7      1.06,4  (7711)    4.16
S/2         79. Emmenegger Dominique                96 Eischachen, Malters            7.08,2      1.12,5  (3120)    4.36
K/32       ---  Emmenegger Maria                    48 Fit & Lauf Malters II         16.07,2      1.52,3 (15211)    7.40
F/1        ---  Emmenegger Melanie                  96 Emmenegger, Malters             -----       ----- (18170)    ----
F/1        ---  Emmenegger Nadine                   03 Emmenegger, Malters             -----       ----- (18171)    ----
F/1        ---  Emmenegger Petra                    67 Emmenegger, Malters             -----       ----- (18172)    ----
S/12       219. Emmenegger Stéphanie                95 Eischachen, Malters           10.23,6      2.32,3  (7712)    4.56
F/1        ---  Emmenegger Werner                   61 Emmenegger, Malters             -----       ----- (18173)    ----
S/12       130. Fallegger Sara                      93 Büntmättli, Malters            9.50,1      1.58,8  (7841)    4.41
F/1        ---  Falz Hannah                         00 Falz-Zepp, Malters              -----       ----- (17700)    ----
F/1        ---  Falz Jakob                          99 Falz-Zepp, Malters              -----       ----- (17701)    ----
F/1        ---  Falz Reiner                         66 Falz-Zepp, Malters              -----       ----- (17702)    ----
F/1        ---  Falz-Zepp Kornelia                  64 Falz-Zepp, Malters              -----       ----- (17703)    ----
O/18        11. Fässler Marco                       88 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      5.46,4      0.21,8 (19105)    3.43
O/17       143. Fässler Urs                         86 Schurter AG                    8.15,0      1.50,0 (19372)    3.55
K/32       ---  Fend Walter                         41 Fit & Lauf Malters II         17.10,0      2.55,1 (15212)    8.10
O/19       ---  Fischer Roland                      64 Fit & Lauf Malters             6.32,0      1.56,5  (1179)    4.12
S/11        42. Flun Tina                           93 Bündtmätteli, Malters         10.37,1      1.23,7  (2352)    5.03
S/12       267. Fry Alice                           93 Büntmättli, Malters           10.45,3      2.54,0  (7842)    5.07
S/11        43. Fuchs Chantal                       95 Bündtmättli, Malters          10.37,2      1.23,8  (2314)    5.03
S/2        116. Fuchs Chiara                        97 Bündtmättli, Malters           7.30,6      1.34,9  (3141)    4.50
K/31       ---  Fuchs Monica                        49 Fit & Lauf Malters            15.21,0      3.47,6 (13668)    7.18
O/19       ---  Fuchs Walti                         45 Malters                        9.08,5      4.33,0  (1485)    5.53
K/31       ---  Furrer-Jenni Ursula                 72 Fit & Lauf Malters            16.23,0      4.49,6 (13669)    7.48
S/4         61. Gasser Julia                        95 Bündtmättli, Malters           6.51,6      1.07,9  (4357)    4.25
S/12        23. Gasser Olivia                       94 Eischachen, Malters            8.38,6      0.47,3  (7713)    4.06
S/12       343. Gloggner Patricia                   96 Wilgis, Malters               11.31,1      3.39,8  (7746)    5.29
K/32       ---  Gloggner Susanne                    65 Fit & Lauf Malters II         16.07,1      1.52,2 (15213)    7.40
S/12       364. Haas Sophia                         93 Bündtmättli, Malters          11.43,8      3.52,5  (7599)    5.35
K/32       ---  Heimgartner Andrea                  70 Fit & Lauf Malters I          15.48,0      1.33,1 (15202)    7.31
O/19       ---  Heimgartner Andrea                  70 Malters                        7.38,8      3.03,3  (1778)    4.56
S/2        158. Heimgartner Rahel                   96 Eischachen, Malters            7.49,7      1.54,0  (3121)    5.03
O/19       ---  Heimgartner Sira                    98 Malters                        7.38,9      3.03,4  (1777)    4.56
K/32       ---  Helfenstein Romy                    47 Fit & Lauf Malters II         16.19,0      2.04,1 (15214)    7.46
O/19       ---  Herzog Ruth                         59 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.12,0      2.36,5  (1181)    4.38
S/11       119. Hodel Sabina                        95 Bündtmättli, Malters          14.54,5      5.41,1  (2315)    7.05
S/12        26. Hofer Joel                          94 Eischachen, Malters            8.45,0      0.53,7  (7714)    4.10
S/12       383. Hofstetter Selin                    93 Büntmättli, Malters           11.54,2      4.02,9  (7843)    5.40
K/23       144. Hubacher Nina                       79 Malters                       21.41,8      7.38,0  (3865)    5.42
S/12        97. Huser Raphael                       94 Bündtmättli, Malters           9.27,6      1.36,3  (7681)    4.30
K/25        17. Husmann Martha                      61 Malters                       16.52,4      2.09,0 (16038)    4.26
S/11        57. Imhof Flavia                        93 Bündtmättli, Malters          11.01,0      1.47,6  (2319)    5.14
O/19       ---  Ineichen Eliane                     94 Fit & Lauf Ruswil              7.26,7      2.51,2  (1390)    4.48
O/17       837. Isenschmied Ruedi                   49 Obergericht Luzern            12.12,5      5.47,5 (14384)    5.48
K/31       ---  Ittig Sabine                        73 Fit & Lauf Malters            18.35,5      7.02,1 (13670)    8.51
S/12        94. Jevamoham Jeenanth                  93 Büntmättli, Malters            9.24,7      1.33,4  (7844)    4.28
K/32       ---  Joss Fritz                          22 Fit & Lauf Malters II         19.48,9      5.34,0 (15216)    9.26
K/32       ---  Kammermann Barbara                  54 Fit & Lauf Malters II         19.03,8      4.48,9 (15217)    9.04
O/19       ---  Kämpf Anja                          85 Malters                        6.55,4      2.19,9  (1499)    4.28
S/12       313. Keller Rafael                       95 Bündtmättli, Malters          11.14,4      3.23,1  (7587)    5.21
S/12       182. Keusch Nathan                       96 Bündtmättli, Malters          10.11,6      2.20,3  (7682)    4.51
S/12       333. Koch Mirco                          94 Bündtmättli, Malters          11.28,2      3.36,9  (7588)    5.27
S/11       118. Koch Ramona                         94 Bündtmättli, Malters          14.42,2      5.28,8  (2316)    7.00
O/17       389. Kohler Hanspeter                    67 AXIMA AG, Luzern               9.35,4      3.10,4 (14704)    4.34
S/12       415. Komatina Milomirka                  95 Eischachen, Malters           12.40,3      4.49,0  (7715)    6.02
F/1        ---  Kottmann Beat                       64 Kottmann, Malters               -----       ----- (18395)    ----
F/1        ---  Kottmann Patrick                    00 Kottmann, Malters               -----       ----- (18396)    ----
F/1        ---  Kottmann Rita                       76 Kottmann, Malters               -----       ----- (18397)    ----
F/1        ---  Kottmann Sandra                     98 Kottmann, Malters               -----       ----- (18398)    ----
K/32       ---  Krummenacher Romy                   41 Fit & Lauf Malters II         15.49,7      1.34,8 (15218)    7.32
K/33       248. Krummenacher Sämi                   74 Malters                       27.30,7     10.14,5 (16682)    5.00
K/31       ---  Küng Marina                         89 Malters                       17.37,7      6.04,3 (13794)    8.23
S/12       238. Kunz Andreas                        93 Eischachen, Malters           10.31,1      2.39,8  (7830)    5.00
S/4         48. Lechthaler Zeno                     95 Bündtmättli, Malters           6.43,7      1.00,0  (4358)    4.20
O/19       ---  Limacher Yanik                      93 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.45,2      3.09,7  (1182)    5.00
S/12       313. Lustenberger Andrea                 93 Wilgis, Malters               11.14,4      3.23,1  (7747)    5.21
S/11        94. Lustenberger Sarah                  94 Bündtmätteli, Malters         12.08,3      2.54,9  (2354)    5.46
K/30         5. Lustenberger Werner                 45 Malters                       23.33,9      2.05,6 (10913)    4.17
S/2        123. Maggi Sophia                        96 Eischachen, Malters            7.34,6      1.38,9  (3122)    4.53
K/32       ---  Marbacher Fritz                     47 Fit & Lauf Malters II         16.26,8      2.11,9 (15219)    7.49
K/32       ---  Marbacher Lisbeth                   51 Fit & Lauf Malters II         16.27,0      2.12,1 (15220)    7.50
K/32       ---  Marbacher Werner                    43 Fit & Lauf Malters II         15.17,3      1.02,4 (15221)    7.16
S/12       398. Muharemi Egzon                      93 Eischachen, Malters           12.15,2      4.23,9  (7626)    5.50
O/19       ---  Mühlebach Helen                     63 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.28,6      2.53,1  (1183)    4.49
S/12       309. Mühlebach Marcel                    93 Bündtmättli, Malters          11.12,3      3.21,0  (7601)    5.20
O/19       ---  Mühlebach Marcel                    93 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.27,9      2.52,4  (1184)    4.48
S/2        105. Müller Florian                      95 Eischachen, Malters            7.23,2      1.27,5  (3116)    4.45
S/12       389. Müller Linda                        93 Eischachen, Malters           12.02,6      4.11,3  (7627)    5.44
K/32       ---  Odermatt Bethli                     73 Fit & Lauf Malters II         16.23,8      2.08,9 (15222)    7.48
O/9        ---  Odermatt Josef                      ?? Stiftungsrat Buerozentrum       -----       -----   (217)    ----
K/32       ---  Portmann Conny                      73 Fit & Lauf Malters I          16.05,9      1.51,0 (15203)    7.39
O/17       396. Portmann Raphaela                   83 Kantonsspital LU Team 11       9.37,4      3.12,4 (14301)    4.34
O/17       553. Portmann Thomas                     65 Pistor, Rothenburg            10.18,6      3.53,6 (14493)    4.54
S/12         5. Renggli Markus                      93 Büntmättli, Malters            8.08,2      0.16,9  (7845)    3.52
K/21        39. Reutimann Matthias                  90 Malters                       17.35,8      4.43,4 (13542)    4.37
K/28        66. Reutimann Thomas                    58 Malters                       22.02,0      3.05,9   (782)    4.00
K/32       ---  Rossi Paolo                         38 Fit & Lauf Malters I          15.47,7      1.32,8 (15204)    7.31
S/12       410. Rüedi Annette                       93 Eischachen, Malters           12.29,0      4.37,7  (7628)    5.56
S/11        87. Rüedi Livia                         95 Bündtmättli, Malters          11.45,3      2.31,9  (2317)    5.35
S/12       157. Ruffieux Silvan                     93 Eischachen, Malters           10.00,3      2.09,0 (22003)    4.45
F/1        ---  Schmid Anja                         98 Schmid-Hänggi, Malters          -----       ----- (17772)    ----
O/19       ---  Schmid Claudia                      65 Fit & Lauf Malters             6.54,1      2.18,6  (1186)    4.27
F/1        ---  Schmid-Hänggi Andreas               66 Schmid-Hänggi, Malters          -----       ----- (17774)    ----
S/12        56. Schmid Lukas                        94 Bündtmättli, Malters           9.03,2      1.11,9  (7683)    4.18
F/1        ---  Schmid Manuel                       01 Schmid-Hänggi, Malters          -----       ----- (17773)    ----
K/28       109. Schmid Markus                       66 Malters                       22.55,5      3.59,4   (749)    4.10
S/2         83. Schmid Thomas                       97 Bündtmättli, Malters           7.09,1      1.13,4  (3142)    4.36
S/4         31. Schmid Yvonne                       95 Bündtmättli, Malters           6.33,2      0.49,5  (4359)    4.13
K/30        11. Schneider Ruedi                     44 Malters                       26.05,0      4.36,7 (10938)    4.44
K/32       ---  Schüpfer Anton                      38 Migros Luzern                 17.58,0      3.43,1 (15201)    8.33
O/9        ---  Schüpfer Anton                      38 Malters                         -----       -----   (234)    ----
S/12       100. Schurtenberger Daniel               94 Eischachen, Malters            9.28,5      1.37,2  (7831)    4.30
S/12       101. Schurtenberger Evelyn               92 Eischachen, Malters            9.28,6      1.37,3  (7832)    4.30
K/23       129. Schurtenberger Heidi                88 Malters                       20.59,2      6.55,4  (3849)    5.31
O/19       ---  Schweizer Julia                     00 Fit & Lauf Malters             9.32,6      4.57,1  (1187)    6.09
O/19       ---  Schweizer Pascal                    97 Fit & Lauf Malters             8.39,3      4.03,8  (1188)    5.35
O/19       ---  Schweizer Ruedi                     63 Fit & Lauf Malters             9.32,5      4.57,0  (1189)    6.09
S/4        335. Sidler Mike                         96 Bündtmättli, Malters           9.06,6      3.22,9  (4360)    5.52
S/12        92. Sigrist Adrian                      93 Eischachen, Malters            9.23,1      1.31,8  (7833)    4.28
K/23       126. Skog Astrup Oda                     87 Malters                       20.54,8      6.51,0  (3850)    5.30
O/19       ---  Sommer Stephanie                    96 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.06,6      2.31,1  (1190)    4.35
O/19       ---  Sommer Yvonne                       63 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.09,4      2.33,9  (1191)    4.37
O/17       776. Stadelmann Werner                   59 Pistor, Rothenburg            11.45,3      5.20,3 (14495)    5.35
K/32       ---  Stalder Emma                        35 Fit & Lauf Malters II         19.48,7      5.33,8 (15223)    9.26
S/12        98. Stalder Yves                        92 Bündtmättli, Malters           9.28,1      1.36,8  (7602)    4.30
S/11        36. Steinger Linda                      94 Bündtmättli, Malters          10.31,3      1.17,9  (2320)    5.00
O/18       301. Steplan Remond                      65 Die Mobiliar                   9.14,1      3.49,5 (19198)    5.57
O/18       263. Stübi Hans                          61 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.07,1      3.42,5 (19302)    5.52
S/12       366. Stübi Marcel                        94 Bündtmättli, Malters          11.44,2      3.52,9  (7603)    5.35
S/12       373. Studhalter Jona                     95 Bündtmättli, Malters          11.47,4      3.56,1  (7589)    5.36
S/11        55. Stutz Anja                          94 Bündtmättli, Malters          11.00,8      1.47,4  (2321)    5.14
S/2         11. Suter Dario                         96 Eischachen, Malters            6.22,0      0.26,3  (3117)    4.06
S/12       133. Suter Livia                         95 Eischachen, Malters            9.50,7      1.59,4  (7716)    4.41
S/12       386. Szabo Tarjan                        94 Bündtmättli, Malters          12.00,1      4.08,8  (7684)    5.42
S/12       184. Uebelmann Samuel                    94 Bündtmättli, Malters          10.12,0      2.20,7  (7685)    4.51
S/2        243. Vogel Lilian                        96 Eischachen, Malters            9.18,0      3.22,3  (3123)    6.00
S/12       128. von Allmen Corinne                  93 Büntmättli, Malters            9.49,8      1.58,5  (7846)    4.40
K/32       ---  Weber Martha                        51 Fit & Lauf Malters II         19.05,8      4.50,9 (15224)    9.05
S/2         78. Weyermann Nico                      96 Eischachen, Malters            7.07,9      1.12,2  (3118)    4.36
S/12       223. Wicki Beatrice                      93 Eischachen, Malters           10.25,0      2.33,7  (7834)    4.57
S/11        39. Wiederkehr Vera                     95 Bündtmättli, Malters          10.35,0      1.21,6  (2322)    5.02
K/33       114. Wigger Urs                          69 Malters                       23.09,8      5.53,6 (16611)    4.12
S/2         44. Zemp Dominik                        96 Eischachen, Malters            6.48,7      0.53,0  (3119)    4.23
S/2         75. Zemp Fabienne                       97 Eischachen, Malters            7.05,6      1.09,9  (3124)    4.34
S/12       342. Zemp Fabienne                       94 Eischachen, Malters           11.30,9      3.39,6  (7630)    5.29
S/2         27. Zemp Lukas                          96 Bündtmättli, Malters           6.37,6      0.41,9  (3143)    4.16
S/12       310. Zemp Tobias                         95 Bündtmättli, Malters          11.13,6      3.22,3  (7590)    5.20
F/1        ---  Zihlmann Beat                       67 Zihlmann, Malters               -----       ----- (18538)    ----
O/19       ---  Zihlmann Jasmin                     85 Softballclub Reussbühl Ea     11.10,7      6.35,2  (1751)    7.12
F/1        ---  Zihlmann Niklas                     01 Zihlmann, Malters               -----       ----- (18539)    ----
O/17       736. Zraggen Iwan                        69 Kantonsspital LU Chirurgi     11.25,6      5.00,6 (14336)    5.26
K/33       155. Streckeisen Markus                  73 Männedorf                     24.02,7      6.46,5 (16605)    4.22
S/12       335. Bucher Heidi                        94 Dorf, Marbach                 11.28,5      3.37,2  (7698)    5.27
S/12       230. Bucher Thomas                       92 Dorf, Marbach                 10.29,0      2.37,7  (7717)    4.59
S/12       256. Fankhauser Nadja                    94 Marbach                       10.41,9      2.50,6  (7686)    5.05
S/12       300. Felder Isabelle                     94 Dorf, Marbach                 11.07,5      3.16,2  (7718)    5.17
S/12       429. Gäumann Therese                     94 Dorf, Marbach                 15.45,2      7.53,9  (7699)    7.30
S/12       122. Hurni Raphael                       94 Dorf, Marbach                  9.48,4      1.57,1  (7719)    4.40
S/12        33. Kaeowichian Bum                     92 Dorf, Marbach                  8.50,2      0.58,9  (7700)    4.12
S/12        25. Lötscher Matthias                   93 Marbach                        8.42,9      0.51,6  (7687)    4.09
K/25        67. Portmann Elisabeth                  60 Marbach LU                    20.16,5      5.33,1 (16110)    5.20
S/12       265. Schmid Rebeka                       93 Marbach                       10.44,6      2.53,3  (7688)    5.06
S/12       118. Stadelmann Isabel                   92 Marbach                        9.42,1      1.50,8  (7689)    4.37
S/12       303. Stettler Jana                       94 Dorf, Marbach                 11.10,2      3.18,9  (7701)    5.19
S/12       356. Wicki Anita                         94 Dorf, Marbach                 11.38,2      3.46,9  (7702)    5.32
S/12       296. Wicki Manuela                       93 Marbach                       11.06,7      3.15,4  (7690)    5.17
S/12        51. Zihlmann Benjamin                   93 Marbach                        9.01,2      1.09,9  (7691)    4.17
S/12       352. Zihlmann Delia                      94 Dorf, Marbach                 11.36,5      3.45,2  (7720)    5.31
S/12       218. Zihlmann Nadine                     94 Dorf, Marbach                 10.23,5      2.32,2  (7721)    4.56
K/14        83. Bussard Tiffany                     91 Marly                          9.53,0      2.37,2  (9585)    4.42
O/17       889. Elmer Stéphanie                     83 Universität Luzern            12.37,5      6.12,5 (14577)    6.00
F/1        ---  Häfliger Claudia                    72 Häfliger, Mauensee              -----       ----- (18623)    ----
F/1        ---  Häfliger Daniel                     70 Häfliger, Mauensee              -----       ----- (18524)    ----
F/1        ---  Häfliger Lea                        05 Häfliger, Mauensee              -----       ----- (18624)    ----
K/24        48. Häfliger Priska                     68 Mauensee                      18.56,0      4.43,0 (11541)    4.58
K/33        94. Kadlec Christoph                    71 Mauensee                      22.34,3      5.18,1 (16486)    4.06
K/31       ---  Stolz Helene                        52 Mauensee                      17.43,8      6.10,4 (13751)    8.26
S/12       201. Arnet Pascal                        94 Hofmatt, Meggen               10.18,3      2.27,0  (7875)    4.54
F/1        ---  Baeurle Barbara                     69 Baeurle, Meggen                 -----       ----- (18302)    ----
O/17       311. Balmer Hanspeter                    50 Balmer-Etienne AG Luzern       9.16,1      2.51,1 (14838)    4.24
K/6        103. Baumgartner Nick                    95 Meggen                         6.47,3      1.26,8  (5123)    4.22
F/1        ---  Bäurle Björn                        02 Baeurle, Meggen                 -----       ----- (18303)    ----
F/1        ---  Bäurle Marc                         67 Baeurle, Meggen                 -----       ----- (18304)    ----
F/1        ---  Bäurle Tim                          99 Baeurle, Meggen                 -----       ----- (18305)    ----
S/4        264. Betschart Nadja                     95 Hofmatt, Meggen                8.12,3      2.28,6  (4128)    5.17
K/29        59. Born Kurt                           54 Meggen                        25.15,9      5.44,6  (9713)    4.35
S/4        184. Bos Lara                            96 Zentral, Meggen                7.34,0      1.50,3  (4335)    4.52
S/2        259. Branny Nathalie                     95 Zentral, Meggen               10.05,9      4.10,2  (3183)    6.30
S/12       323. Brito Salazar Benjamin              92 Hofmatt, Meggen               11.18,1      3.26,8  (7611)    5.22
S/12       369. Brotschi Stefanie                   93 Hofmatt, Meggen               11.45,1      3.53,8  (7612)    5.35
S/12       229. Brücker Anja                        94 Hofmatt, Meggen               10.28,4      2.37,1  (7604)    4.59
S/12        81. Brunner Carlos                      92 Hofmatt, Meggen                9.18,3      1.27,0  (7882)    4.25
K/16       129. Bühler Manuel                       94 Meggen                        10.07,3      3.03,6  (2687)    4.49
S/12        93. Bürgi Martin                        94 Hofmatt, Meggen                9.24,4      1.33,1  (7605)    4.28
S/12       362. Bürgler Angela                      93 Hofmatt, Meggen               11.43,5      3.52,2  (7613)    5.35
S/11        34. Camenzind Jana                      ?? Hofmatt, Meggen               10.28,4      1.15,0  (2345)    4.59
S/12        40. Camenzind Louis                     ?? Hofmatt, Meggen                8.54,6      1.03,3  (7644)    4.14
S/11        74. De Col Deborah                      ?? Hofmatt, Meggen               11.26,0      2.12,6  (2346)    5.26
S/4        186. Eberli Cheyenne                     96 Hofmatt, Meggen                7.35,3      1.51,6  (4129)    4.53
S/12       349. Egli Roman                          94 Hofmatt, Meggen               11.35,0      3.43,7  (7722)    5.30
S/12       357. Eichenberger Dominique              95 Hofmatt, Meggen               11.38,5      3.47,2  (7606)    5.32
S/4         81. Eppenberger Daria                   96 Hofmatt, Meggen                7.00,9      1.17,2  (4130)    4.31
S/12       244. Erni Noah                           93 Hofmatt, Meggen               10.35,7      2.44,4  (7723)    5.02
O/17       674. Felber Philipp                      64 Schindler Elevator            11.05,3      4.40,3 (14607)    5.16
F/1        ---  Felder Aurel                        01 Felder, Meggen                  -----       ----- (18660)    ----
F/1        ---  Felder Christoph                    55 Felder, Meggen                  -----       ----- (18661)    ----
F/1        ---  Felder Juliana                      03 Felder, Meggen                  -----       ----- (18659)    ----
F/1        ---  Felder Karin                        67 Felder, Meggen                  -----       ----- (18662)    ----
S/12       310. Fischer Alessandro                  93 Hofmatt, Meggen               11.13,6      3.22,3  (7615)    5.20
S/11        73. Flückiger Sibylle                   ?? Hofmatt, Meggen               11.23,5      2.10,1  (2347)    5.25
S/12       261. Gasser Sandro                       93 Hofmatt, Meggen               10.43,4      2.52,1  (7883)    5.06
O/18       472. Gautschi Adrian                     82 Eichhof Getränke AG           16.49,3     11.24,7 (19463)   10.51
S/12        59. Gisler Patrick                      95 Hofmatt, Meggen                9.04,9      1.13,6  (7876)    4.19
K/7        180. Goodwin Tanja                       96 Meggen                         7.50,7      2.16,4 (10161)    5.03
O/17       319. Graber Urs                          59 Credit Suisse Luzern           9.18,3      2.53,3 (14560)    4.25
S/12       179. Grüter Ramona                       94 Hofmatt, Meggen               10.07,9      2.16,6  (7607)    4.49
K/33       124. Henzler Fredrik                     71 Meggen                        23.20,5      6.04,3 (16472)    4.14
O/18       264. Hitz Annette                        66 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.07,2      3.42,6 (19282)    5.53
K/29        88. Hodel Urs                           50 Meggen                        26.56,8      7.25,5  (9807)    4.53
S/12       206. Hofstetter Nicolas                  94 Hofmatt, Meggen               10.19,1      2.27,8  (7878)    4.54
K/6        253. Huber Lorenz                        98 Meggen                         7.57,9      2.37,4  (5231)    5.08
S/4        127. Husmann Julia                       96 Hofmatt, Meggen                7.15,3      1.31,6  (4131)    4.40
O/17       206. Jean-Mairet Nils                    83 Int. Menschenrechtsforum       8.41,9      2.16,9 (14450)    4.08
S/12        32. Jeffrey Benjamin                    95 Hofmatt, Meggen                8.49,7      0.58,4  (7645)    4.12
O/17       737. Kähny Gundy                         52 Kantonsspital LU Apotheke     11.27,3      5.02,3 (14260)    5.27
S/11        62. Kaiser Angela                       ?? Hofmatt, Meggen               11.04,2      1.50,8  (2348)    5.16
S/4        340. Karl Laura                          95 Hofmatt, Meggen                9.10,9      3.27,2  (4123)    5.55
S/2        208. Kaufmann Mejra                      96 Zentral, Meggen                8.25,6      2.29,9  (3184)    5.26
K/15        53. Knüsel Leona                        94 Meggen                         9.15,4      1.26,9 (11175)    4.24
O/9        ---  Kobler Bernard                      57 Präsident der GL LUKB           -----       -----   (196)    ----
O/19       ---  Koch Sandra                         86 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     21.09,3     16.33,8  (1048)   13.38
S/4          3. Kränzlin Eric                       94 Zentral, Meggen                5.56,0      0.12,3  (4340)    3.49
S/4        137. Lackner Adrian                      95 Zentral, Meggen                7.19,0      1.35,3  (4341)    4.43
S/12        29. Läuchli Ralph                       95 Hofmatt, Meggen                8.47,6      0.56,3  (7646)    4.11
O/17       422. Lauener Samantha                    79 Kantonsspital LU Chirurgi      9.44,8      3.19,8 (14325)    4.38
S/12       239. Leuenberger A                       92 Hofmatt, Meggen               10.31,5      2.40,2  (7884)    5.00
S/2         89. Limacher Sandra                     96 Zentral, Meggen                7.12,1      1.16,4  (3185)    4.38
S/12       272. Lipp Cyrill                         93 Hofmatt, Meggen               10.48,3      2.57,0  (7724)    5.08
F/1        ---  Lo Presti Karin                     63 Lo Presti, Meggen               -----       ----- (18109)    ----
F/1        ---  Lo Presti Livio                     98 Lo Presti, Meggen               -----       ----- (18111)    ----
S/4         87. Lo Presti Luca                      95 Zentral, Meggen                7.04,2      1.20,5  (4342)    4.33
S/4        107. Löffel Dario                        95 Hofmatt, Meggen                7.10,2      1.26,5  (4124)    4.37
S/12       199. Lötscher Philippe                   ?? Hofmatt, Meggen               10.17,9      2.26,6  (7647)    4.54
S/12       178. Maierhofer Manuel                   94 Hofmatt, Meggen               10.07,7      2.16,4  (7608)    4.49
S/12        28. Meier Manuel                        93 Hofmatt, Meggen                8.47,1      0.55,8  (7725)    4.11
O/18       390. Morelli Mirjam                      86 Hammer Auto Center AG, Em     10.31,9      5.07,3 (19008)    6.47
S/11        79. Muggli Anne-Juliette                ?? Hofmatt, Meggen               11.37,5      2.24,1  (2349)    5.32
K/23        38. Muggli Geraldine                    77 Meggen                        17.05,2      3.01,4  (3759)    4.29
S/4         99. Mulle Yannick                       95 Zentral, Meggen                7.08,4      1.24,7  (4343)    4.36
S/2         23. Müller Jonathan                     97 Zentral, Meggen                6.36,6      0.40,9  (3186)    4.15
S/4        360. Müller Mirjam                       95 Zentral, Meggen                9.44,1      4.00,4  (4336)    6.16
S/2        250. Müller Stefanie                     95 Zentral, Meggen                9.38,5      3.42,8  (3187)    6.13
S/4        313. Nielsen Annika                      96 Hofmatt, Meggen                8.40,4      2.56,7  (4125)    5.35
S/12       148. Nützi Andrea                        93 Hofmatt, Meggen                9.56,0      2.04,7  (7885)    4.43
K/28       247. Othenin Laurent                     65 Meggen                        27.11,6      8.15,5   (645)    4.56
K/14        73. Pfenniger Martina                   91 Meggen                         9.45,7      2.29,9  (9596)    4.38
O/9        ---  Plüss Max                           56 OK-Präs.Spitzen Leichtath       -----       -----   (220)    ----
S/2        195. Portmann Laurin                     97 Zentral, Meggen                8.19,1      2.23,4  (3188)    5.22
F/1        ---  Portmann Thomas Ruth                70 Thomas, Meggen                  -----       ----- (18549)    ----
K/14        82. Pürro Jasmin                        91 Meggen                         9.51,4      2.35,6  (1796)    4.41
S/2         68. Rinert Flavia                       96 Zentral, Meggen                7.02,4      1.06,7  (3189)    4.32
S/4         64. Roos Patrick                        95 Zentral, Meggen                6.52,3      1.08,6  (4344)    4.26
O/17      1003. Rütter Nathalie                     66 arag Immobilien Treuhand      15.16,9      8.51,9 (15085)    7.16
O/17       358. Rymann Christian                    76 Schindler Elevator             9.27,0      3.02,0 (15047)    4.30
K/33       167. Rymann Christian                    76 Meggen                        24.34,7      7.18,5 (16530)    4.28
S/12       341. Salvade Marco                       94 Hofmatt, Meggen               11.30,7      3.39,4  (7879)    5.28
O/9        ---  Salzmann Daniel                     64 Mitglied der GL LUKB            -----       -----   (228)    ----
K/7        144. Schildknecht Beatrice               97 Meggen                         7.37,7      2.03,4 (10200)    4.55
S/12       378. Schildknecht Christoph              94 Hofmatt, Meggen               11.51,0      3.59,7  (7726)    5.38
K/14        62. Schildknecht Stephanie              92 Meggen                         9.29,2      2.13,4  (9574)    4.31
O/17       339. Schmid Josef                        59 Bethlehem Mission Immense      9.23,1      2.58,1 (14465)    4.28
O/19       ---  Schmidig Toni                       56 Meggen                         6.41,6      2.06,1  (1561)    4.19
S/12        79. Schmidt Joel                        95 Hofmatt, Meggen                9.16,3      1.25,0  (7616)    4.24
O/17        40. Schnider Andreas                    67 Emmi Schweiz AG                7.23,7      0.58,7 (14531)    3.31
K/7         27. Schnider Mena                       95 Meggen                         6.34,4      1.00,1 (10267)    4.14
O/17       718. Schnieper Regula                    79 Kantonsspital LU MUKI Fra     11.20,6      4.55,6 (14273)    5.24
O/17       615. Schorno Xaver                       48 Kantonsspital LU Apotheke     10.40,9      4.15,9 (14262)    5.05
S/4        214. Sigrist Michael                     96 Zentral, Meggen                7.48,3      2.04,6  (4337)    5.02
K/29       115. Sigrist Roman                       48 Migros Luzern                 32.25,8     12.54,5  (9703)    5.53
S/12        38. Stadtmann Patrik                    93 Hofmatt, Meggen                8.53,9      1.02,6  (7617)    4.14
S/4        249. Stalder Leandro                     96 Zentral, Meggen                8.07,8      2.24,1  (4338)    5.14
S/4         71. Steiner Sven                        96 Zentral, Meggen                6.56,9      1.13,2  (4339)    4.28
S/12        41. Stirnimann Gian                     94 Hofmatt, Meggen                8.56,6      1.05,3  (7880)    4.15
K/31       ---  Strauss Joachim                     29 Meggen                        16.21,2      4.47,8 (13752)    7.47
O/18        72. Suppiger Elias                      85 Stiftung Rodtegg, Kriens       6.34,1      1.09,5 (19046)    4.14
S/12       205. Thomann Jan                         95 Hofmatt, Meggen               10.18,7      2.27,4  (7648)    4.54
K/33       192. Thomann Reto                        67 Meggen                        25.20,7      8.04,5 (16546)    4.36
F/1        ---  Thomas Amy Louise                   02 Thomas, Meggen                  -----       ----- (18550)    ----
F/1        ---  Thomas Lucy Ella                    04 Thomas, Meggen                  -----       ----- (18551)    ----
F/1        ---  Thomas Simon                        62 Thomas, Meggen                  -----       ----- (18552)    ----
S/11        20. Tobler Dominique                    ?? Hofmatt, Meggen               10.02,8      0.49,4  (2350)    4.47
S/12       198. Tobler Valentin                     94 Hofmatt, Meggen               10.17,5      2.26,2  (7886)    4.54
K/33       243. Trutmann Adrian                     67 Meggen                        27.13,5      9.57,3 (16607)    4.57
S/4        282. Vatslid Laila                       95 Hofmatt, Meggen                8.21,4      2.37,7  (4391)    5.23
O/17       140. Vetsch Marcel                       72 Obergericht Luzern             8.13,8      1.48,8 (14391)    3.55
S/12       416. von Ah Robin                        ?? Hofmatt, Meggen               12.44,1      4.52,8  (7649)    6.03
S/12       176. von Ah Sammy                        ?? Hofmatt, Meggen               10.07,1      2.15,8  (7650)    4.49
K/33       208. von Holzen Matthias                 75 Meggen                        25.56,4      8.40,2 (16549)    4.42
O/18       265. Vontobel Astrid                     54 St.Raphael, Luzern             9.07,3      3.42,7 (19078)    5.53
F/1        ---  Wals Anita                          72 Wals, Meggen                    -----       ----- (18602)    ----
F/1        ---  Wals Lea                            01 Wals, Meggen                    -----       ----- (18603)    ----
F/1        ---  Wals Robby                          69 Wals, Meggen                    -----       ----- (18604)    ----
S/4         14. Weber Patrick                       95 Hofmatt, Meggen                6.19,5      0.35,8  (4126)    4.04
O/17       398. Wechsler Kurt                       57 UD Medien                      9.38,5      3.13,5 (14635)    4.35
S/11        14. Welti Giliane                       94 Hofmatt, Meggen                9.52,5      0.39,1  (2351)    4.42
S/4         98. Wespi Lorena                        95 Hofmatt, Meggen                7.07,9      1.24,2  (4132)    4.36
S/12        79. Wettstein David                     95 Hofmatt, Meggen                9.16,3      1.25,0  (7881)    4.24
S/4         27. Wyser Patrick                       95 Hofmatt, Meggen                6.28,9      0.45,2  (4127)    4.10
O/17       106. Zimmermann Silvia                   67 Neue Luzerner Zeitung          8.03,3      1.38,3 (15032)    3.50
K/33       136. Zurfluh Albin                       67 Meggen                        23.37,0      6.20,8 (16563)    4.17
K/7        199. Zwyer Daria                         98 Meggen                         7.58,2      2.23,9 (10279)    5.08
S/12       143. Zwyer Michaela                      93 Hofmatt, Meggen                9.53,4      2.02,1  (7888)    4.42
K/7        272. Amstutz Corina                      97 Jugi+MR Meierskappel           9.03,5      3.29,2 (10092)    5.50
K/15       153. Amstutz Pamils                      94 Jugi+MR Meierskappel          11.13,3      3.24,8 (11036)    5.20
K/16        58. Bürgisser Michael                   94 Jugi+MR Meierskappel           8.41,6      1.37,9  (2641)    4.08
K/15       154. Daepp Sarah                         94 Jugi+MR Meierskappel          11.13,8      3.25,3 (11037)    5.20
K/6        285. Kirschenhofer Jerome                00 Jugi+MR Meierskappel           8.31,6      3.11,1  (5074)    5.30
K/7         25. Müller Céline                       95 Meierskappel                   6.33,6      0.59,3 (10190)    4.13
K/16        27. Müller Severin                      93 Meierskappel                   8.04,5      1.00,8  (2708)    3.50
K/28       196. Renner Jürg                         62 Turnverein Kaufleute Luze     25.10,2      6.14,1   (514)    4.34
K/22        61. Seeholzer Stefan                    91 Jugi+MR Meierskappel          18.37,8      6.04,8 (15818)    4.54
K/7        281. Weiss Désirée                       99 Jugi+MR Meierskappel           9.56,4      4.22,1 (10093)    6.24
K/15       122. Weiss Eliane                        93 Jugi+MR Meierskappel          10.26,1      2.37,6 (11038)    4.58
K/6        275. Weiss Linus                         96 Jugi+MR Meierskappel           8.22,7      3.02,2  (5075)    5.24
K/25        76. Bucher Bea                          62 Meilen                        21.04,9      6.21,5 (16017)    5.32
O/19       ---  Gay-Balmaz Ruth                     32 Meinier                        9.25,8      4.50,3  (1770)    6.05
K/25        34. Bärtschi Conny                      66 Meiringen                     18.10,1      3.26,7 (16010)    4.46
K/28       248. Bärtschi Ruedi                      60 Meiringen                     27.18,6      8.22,5   (546)    4.57
K/24        92. von Bergen Petra                    71 Meiringen                     21.07,8      6.54,8 (11626)    5.33
K/28       219. Blum Toni                           59 Melchnau                      25.59,1      7.03,0   (556)    4.43
O/18       452. Aregger Sarah                       84 MMM Surseepark                15.55,6     10.31,0 (19246)   10.16
O/17       801. Schneider Dirk                      73 Migros Wellnesstrainer /0     11.56,5      5.31,5 (14376)    5.41
K/25        71. Sommerhalder Jacqueline             64 Menziken                      20.39,8      5.56,4 (16100)    5.26
K/28       174. Ehrler Josef                        65 Menzingen                     24.42,5      5.46,4   (579)    4.29
O/17       286. Fässler Nicole                      74 Johnson & Johnson              9.08,6      2.43,6 (14508)    4.21
O/19       ---  Greter Daniela                      86 Fit & Lauf Schüpfheim          6.43,5      2.08,0  (1637)    4.20
O/17       157. Röllin Rolf                         85 Universität Luzern             8.20,7      1.55,7 (14592)    3.58
K/23       161. Schuler Mirjam                      85 Menzingen                     22.59,2      8.55,4  (3823)    6.02
F/1        ---  Fischer Anita                       73 Fischer, Menznau                -----       ----- (17899)    ----
F/1        ---  Fischer Armin                       69 Fischer, Menznau                -----       ----- (18227)    ----
F/1        ---  Fischer Leandra                     01 Fischer, Menznau                -----       ----- (17900)    ----
F/1        ---  Fischer Sarina                      03 Fischer, Menznau                -----       ----- (17901)    ----
K/24        74. Kammermann Carmen                   68 Menznau                       20.02,0      5.49,0 (11645)    5.16
K/23       128. Matter Priska                       80 Menznau                       20.57,7      6.53,9  (3758)    5.30
F/1        ---  Niederberger Guido                  70 Niederberger, Menznau           -----       ----- (17683)    ----
F/1        ---  Niederberger Jonas                  03 Niederberger, Menznau           -----       ----- (17684)    ----
F/1        ---  Pfyffer Claudia                     72 Niederberger, Menznau           -----       ----- (17679)    ----
F/1        ---  Pfyffer Elia                        05 Niederberger, Menznau           -----       ----- (17680)    ----
F/1        ---  Pfyffer Jana                        04 Niederberger, Menznau           -----       ----- (17685)    ----
F/1        ---  Pfyffer Peter                       70 Niederberger, Menznau           -----       ----- (17686)    ----
K/7        106. Porraccia Mira                      96 TV Wolhusen                    7.20,6      1.46,3 (10081)    4.44
F/1        ---  Richli Beat                         62 Richli, Menznau                 -----       ----- (18479)    ----
F/1        ---  Richli Severin                      99 Richli, Menznau                 -----       ----- (18480)    ----
O/19       ---  Steinmann Nadja                     93 Menznau                        9.14,2      4.38,7  (1737)    5.57
F/1        ---  Zemp-Niederberger Regula            70 Niederberger, Menznau           -----       ----- (17681)    ----
K/23        22. Käppeli Andrea                      77 Merenschwand                  16.12,2      2.08,4  (3812)    4.15
K/33        30. Käppeli Benno                       69 Merenschwand                  20.28,8      3.12,6 (16587)    3.43
F/1        ---  Benz Andrea                         69 Benz, Merlischachen             -----       ----- (18718)    ----
F/1        ---  Benz Lynn                           63 Benz, Merlischachen             -----       ----- (18717)    ----
F/1        ---  Benz Patrick                        63 Benz, Merlischachen             -----       ----- (18716)    ----
O/18       248. Irniger Tony                        57 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.05,5      3.40,9 (19283)    5.51
K/33        35. Rütter Ernst                        68 Merlischachen                 20.35,5      3.19,3 (16528)    3.44
O/17       259. Schilliger Sandro                   87 Schindler Elevator             8.59,1      2.34,1 (15048)    4.16
O/17       871. Schorno Pia                         71 Balmer-Etienne AG Luzern      12.29,7      6.04,7 (14841)    5.57
K/28       176. Unternaehrer René                   66 Merlischachen                 24.45,3      5.49,2   (688)    4.30
F/1        ---  Steinmann Lara                      01 Steinmann, Mettmenstetten       -----       ----- (18129)    ----
F/1        ---  Steinmann Nadja                     79 Steinmann, Mettmenstetten       -----       ----- (18130)    ----
K/6        115. Böhringer Luca                      95 Möhlin                         6.51,1      1.30,6  (5252)    4.25
K/34       157. Ventura Christian                   79 Mönchaltorf                   27.33,8     10.18,6 (17109)    5.00
O/17       974. Bonvin Raymonde                     67 Luzerner Höhenklinik Mont     13.56,5      7.31,5 (14104)    6.38
K/28       267. Semadeni Jürg                       58 Möriken AG                    28.23,4      9.27,3   (665)    5.09
O/17       606. Bütler Ernst                        59 4B-Laufgruppe                 10.35,8      4.10,8 (14778)    5.02
K/23        95. Eberli-Anderson Jacqueline          79 Mosen                         19.41,7      5.37,9  (3866)    5.10
K/25         9. Kaufmann Monika                     58 Muhen                         16.12,6      1.29,2 (16042)    4.15
K/7          5. Thalmann Carmen                     95 Muhen                          6.05,7      0.31,4 (10214)    3.55
K/21        13. Ackermann Michael                   90 Mümliswil                     14.30,3      1.37,9 (13544)    3.49
K/24        62. Bleuel Nicole                       67 Münchenbuchsee                19.26,8      5.13,8 (11519)    5.07
K/29        51. Brunner Rolf                        49 Muntelier                     24.41,1      5.09,8  (9719)    4.29
O/9        ---  Risaio Nena                         ?? Kerzerslauf                     -----       -----   (268)    ----
O/9        ---  Schwab Bernhard                     ?? Geschäftsführer OK Kerzer       -----       -----   (270)    ----
O/19       ---  Schelbert Julius                    58 Fit & Lauf Ibach/Schwyz        9.56,6      5.21,1  (1323)    6.24
O/19       ---  Schelbert Verena                    57 Fit & Lauf Ibach/Schwyz       10.18,8      5.43,3  (1324)    6.39
O/18       390. Anderhub Nicole                     81 Hammer Auto Center AG, Em     10.31,9      5.07,3 (19000)    6.47
O/17       271. Franck Jochen                       73 Schurter AG                    9.04,8      2.39,8 (19374)    4.19
O/18       395. Pinar Cihan                         84 Hammer Auto Center AG, Em     10.36,0      5.11,4 (19009)    6.50
K/28       181. Adams Paul                          60 Müswangen                     24.54,7      5.58,6   (537)    4.31
K/14         6. Bösch Tanja                         91 STV Hitzkirch                  7.54,4      0.38,6  (9543)    3.45
K/24        82. Jung Adams Bea                      67 Müswangen                     20.19,8      6.06,8 (11549)    5.21
O/19       ---  Mattle Yves                         89 Müswangen                      6.53,4      2.17,9  (1530)    4.26
O/18       367. Theus Daniel                        63 Höllmüller Runners, Luzer     10.06,8      4.42,2 (19440)    6.31
O/18       204. Theus Nina                          92 Höllmüller Runners, Luzer      8.11,9      2.47,3 (19441)    5.17
K/33        10. Böhler Andreas                      73 Muttenz                       18.19,2      1.03,0 (16442)    3.19
K/23        32. Böhler Daniela                      77 Muttenz                       16.49,1      2.45,3  (3724)    4.25

Total 418



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.