Luzerner Stadtlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "K"

--> zum Diplomdruck --> zum DataPixx Fotoservice
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/29        39. Möckli Beat                         54 Kägiswil                      23.54,1      4.22,8  (9756)    4.20
K/15        19. Wallimann Olivia                    93 Kägiswil                       8.34,0      0.45,5 (11188)    4.04
K/28       303. Trächslin Hanspeter                 62 Kaiseraugst                   33.28,9     14.32,8   (682)    6.05
K/23        17. Ronner Stefanie                     88 Kaltbrunn                     15.57,6      1.53,8  (3857)    4.12
K/37        18. Rist Philipp                        71 Kanada/Schweiz                27.31,4      2.52,0    (19)    3.12
K/15        78. Schneider Fabienne                  93 Känerkinden                    9.38,3      1.49,8 (11122)    4.35
K/28       289. Schneider Hugo                      64 Känerkinden                   30.37,7     11.41,6   (660)    5.34
K/7        147. Schneider Juliienne                 98 Känerkinden                    7.38,5      2.04,2 (10203)    4.55
K/16       111. Schneider Roman                     94 Känerkinden                    9.37,8      2.34,1  (2719)    4.35
O/17       969. Spörri Steffi                       85 Pädagogische Hochschule Z     13.49,9      7.24,9 (15128)    6.35
S/12       368. Bründler Michelle                   94 Mattli, Kastanienbaum         11.44,9      3.53,6  (7854)    5.35
S/12       276. Brüniger Jonas                      94 Mattli, Kastanienbaum         10.50,3      2.59,0  (7859)    5.09
S/12       279. Burgherr Nicolas                    95 Mattli, Kastanienbaum         10.53,3      3.02,0  (7860)    5.11
S/12       367. Forster Sabrina                     94 Mattli, Kastanienbaum         11.44,8      3.53,5  (7861)    5.35
K/32       ---  Gantert Carole                      92 Kastanienbaum                 20.14,0      5.59,1 (15316)    9.38
K/28       304. Gantert Fritz                       58 Kastanienbaum                 34.13,7     15.17,6   (589)    6.13
K/15        74. Gantert Livia                       94 Kastanienbaum                  9.33,3      1.44,8 (11092)    4.33
K/32       ---  Gantert Susanne                     61 Kastanienbaum                 20.13,5      5.58,6 (15266)    9.37
F/1        ---  Herzog Jürg                         68 Herzog, Kastanienbaum           -----       ----- (17562)    ----
F/1        ---  Herzog Michael                      00 Herzog, Kastanienbaum           -----       ----- (17563)    ----
F/1        ---  Herzog Priska                       67 Herzog, Kastanienbaum           -----       ----- (17564)    ----
F/1        ---  Herzog Samuel                       97 Herzog, Kastanienbaum           -----       ----- (17565)    ----
S/12       370. Honermann Livia                     94 Mattli, Kastanienbaum         11.45,3      3.54,0  (7862)    5.35
K/29        36. Hüsler Cäsar                        50 LV Horw                       23.36,5      4.05,2  (9814)    4.17
S/12       284. Jaeggli Sophie                      94 Mattli, Kastanienbaum         11.01,3      3.10,0  (7855)    5.14
S/12       268. Kälin Patrick                       94 Mattli, Kastanienbaum         10.46,4      2.55,1  (7863)    5.07
O/17       264. Kirschschläger Thomas               74 Int. Menschenrechtsforum       9.02,7      2.37,7 (14451)    4.18
O/17       742. Meyer Robert                        67 Media Data AG, Root           11.30,7      5.05,7 (14181)    5.28
O/17       178. Müller Urs                          63 Kantonsspital LU Orthopäd      8.29,2      2.04,2 (14568)    4.02
S/12       286. Ottiger Maurice                     94 Mattli, Kastanienbaum         11.02,3      3.11,0  (7856)    5.15
S/12       245. Sieber Gabriel                      95 Mattli, Kastanienbaum         10.36,0      2.44,7  (7857)    5.02
S/12       237. Stadelmann Andrea                   94 Mattli, Kastanienbaum         10.30,3      2.39,0  (7858)    5.00
S/12       125. Strässle Corinne                    94 Mattli, Kastanienbaum          9.49,1      1.57,8  (7864)    4.40
O/18        71. Tschanz Urs                         68 Rast & Fischer AG, Luzern      6.33,7      1.09,1 (19425)    4.14
O/17        91. Brunner Toni                        72 Luzerner Kantonalbank          7.53,4      1.28,4 (14960)    3.45
K/37         2. Kigen Moses                         83 Kenia                         25.00,9      0.21,5     (1)    2.55
K/37         4. Kimeli Patrick                      89 Kenia                         25.25,0      0.45,6     (4)    2.58
K/38         5. Muia Jane                           86 Kenia                         13.37,8      0.26,1   (109)    3.15
K/38         3. Mutune Agnes                        86 Kenia                         13.16,3      0.04,6   (110)    3.10
K/38         2. Viola Bor                           79 Kenia                         13.13,9      0.02,2   (104)    3.09
K/38         4. Kurui Susan                         80 Kenya                         13.22,8      0.11,1   (103)    3.11
K/16        71. Allemann Samuel                     93 Kerns                          8.52,3      1.48,6  (2674)    4.13
K/7        110. Amrein Joelle                       96 LA Kerns                       7.21,1      1.46,8 (10129)    4.44
K/16       100. Amrein Raphael                      94 LA Kerns                       9.29,4      2.25,7  (2675)    4.31
K/15       116. Benguerel Mirjam                    93 LA Kerns                      10.16,8      2.28,3 (11143)    4.53
K/23       113. Blättler Cornelia                   82 Kerns                         20.10,3      6.06,5  (3722)    5.18
K/15       146. Bozza Isabelle                      93 LA Kerns                      10.56,2      3.07,7 (11144)    5.12
O/17       576. Bucher Karl                         68 ewl-Luzern                    10.24,9      3.59,9 (14133)    4.57
K/34        91. Bucher Patrick                      81 Kerns                         22.49,8      5.34,6 (17156)    4.09
K/15       142. Bucher Saskia                       94 LA Kerns                      10.52,1      3.03,6 (11145)    5.10
K/33        43. Durrer Armin                        70 Kerns                         20.53,8      3.37,6 (16692)    3.47
K/32       ---  Durrer Erika                        81 Fit & Lauf Alpnach            18.23,4      4.08,5 (15238)    8.45
O/17       182. Durrer Toni                         56 Maxon Motor AG                 8.30,0      2.05,0 (14799)    4.02
K/24         6. Durrer Véronique                    75 LA Kerns                      15.51,7      1.38,7 (11527)    4.10
K/29        18. Ettlin Franz                        55 Kerns                         21.38,2      2.06,9  (9731)    3.56
K/26        20. Ettlin Maria                        53 Kerns                         19.32,4      3.16,8  (4806)    5.08
K/7        236. Ettlin Moira                        97 Kerns                          8.29,2      2.54,9 (10152)    5.28
K/24        19. Ettlin-Niederberger Maria           68 Kerns                         16.44,3      2.31,3 (11531)    4.24
K/23        82. Ettlin Yvonne                       84 Kerns                         19.10,7      5.06,9  (3733)    5.02
K/7        195. Flueck Lea                          96 Kerns                          7.57,1      2.22,8 (10154)    5.07
K/32       ---  Kellenberger-Dähler Lydia           36 Kerns                         18.36,4      4.21,5 (15277)    8.51
K/32       ---  Kellenberger Heinrich               35 Kerns                         17.29,7      3.14,8 (15276)    8.19
K/33       151. Kretz Ueli                          71 Kerns                         23.58,8      6.42,6 (16492)    4.21
F/1        ---  Lütolf Lia                          01 Röthlin, Giswil                 -----       ----- (18359)    ----
K/24        99. Michel Michaela                     68 Migros Luzern                 21.23,8      7.10,8 (11504)    5.37
F/1        ---  Rennhard Jeanette                   67 Rennhard, Kerns                 -----       ----- (17931)    ----
F/1        ---  Rennhard Jennifer                   01 Rennhard, Kerns                 -----       ----- (17932)    ----
K/7        241. Rodriguez Gioia                     97 Kerns                          8.30,4      2.56,1 (10248)    5.29
K/32       ---  Rossacher Ursi                      48 Fit & Lauf Alpnach            18.23,6      4.08,7 (15240)    8.45
K/16        32. Schleiss Lukas                      93 LA Kerns                       8.10,8      1.07,1  (2718)    3.53
K/16        41. Schönbächler Pascal                 94 LA Kerns                       8.18,4      1.14,7  (2720)    3.57
K/16        44. Schönbächler Patrick                94 LA Kerns                       8.23,7      1.20,0  (2721)    3.59
K/16        31. von Deschwanden André               94 LA Kerns                       8.10,7      1.07,0  (2728)    3.53
K/16        14. von Deschwanden Joël                93 Kerns                          7.40,1      0.36,4  (2768)    3.39
K/32       ---  von Rotz Edith                      58 Fit & Lauf Alpnach            18.12,2      3.57,3 (15243)    8.40
K/32       ---  von Rotz Robi                       52 Fit & Lauf Alpnach            18.23,6      4.08,7 (15244)    8.45
K/33       267. Haussener Martin                    67 Kerzers                       29.19,2     12.03,0 (16581)    5.19
K/33       162. Stam Anthony                        76 Kilchberg ZH                  24.22,8      7.06,6 (16602)    4.25
K/26        18. Stammbach Hélène                    53 Kleindöttingen                19.29,6      3.14,0  (4849)    5.07
K/6        268. Christen Julian                     97 Kleinwangen                    8.18,7      2.58,2  (5227)    5.21
K/14        68. Felder Seline                       91 Kleinwangen                    9.38,1      2.22,3  (9608)    4.35
K/33       169. Hüppin Oskar                        73 Kleinwangen                   24.40,3      7.24,1 (16481)    4.29
K/25        70. Keller Theres                       60 Kleinwangen                   20.20,9      5.37,5 (16043)    5.21
O/19       ---  Koller Theres                       60 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf II         9.51,6      5.16,1  (1224)    6.21
K/28        75. Kurmann Alois                       63 Kleinwangen                   22.12,7      3.16,6   (738)    4.02
O/17       585. Kurmann Anita                       78 Kantonsspital LU Patholog     10.28,0      4.03,0 (14293)    4.59
K/33       165. Walthert Pascal                     70 Kleinwangen                   24.31,0      7.14,8 (16642)    4.27
K/7        282. Wyss Michaela                       98 Jugi Kleinwangen              10.55,1      5.20,8 (10263)    7.02
K/14       103. Löhrer Chantal                      92 Knonau                        10.38,2      3.22,4  (9569)    5.03
O/17       472. Zeder Selina                        86 Roche Instrument Center,       9.58,5      3.33,5 (15100)    4.45
O/17        94. Meier Hanspeter                     58 Stiftung Brändli, Willisa      7.55,3      1.30,3 (14539)    3.46
K/14       111. Banz Katja                          92 Kottwil                       11.55,2      4.39,4  (9583)    5.40
F/1        ---  Gut Eliane                          99 Gut, Kottwil                    -----       ----- (18025)    ----
F/1        ---  Gut Marco                           97 Gut, Kottwil                    -----       ----- (18027)    ----
F/1        ---  Gut Margrit                         66 Gut, Kottwil                    -----       ----- (18028)    ----
F/1        ---  Jaquier Desiree                     78 Gut, Kottwil                    -----       ----- (18029)    ----
K/14       110. Obertüfer Salome                    92 Kottwil                       11.51,1      4.35,3  (9589)    5.38
O/17       719. Achermann Christine                 60 Schurter AG                   11.21,0      4.56,0 (19367)    5.24
K/6         86. Achermann Matthias                  96 Kriens                         6.41,4      1.20,9  (5116)    4.18
S/12        31. Achermann Philipp                   93 Dorf, Kriens                   8.48,8      0.57,5  (7563)    4.11
S/12       325. Aeschbach Mirjam                    94 Grossfeld, Kriens             11.19,1      3.27,8  (7537)    5.23
O/17       981. Allemann Giovanna                   47 Obergericht Luzern            14.08,3      7.43,3 (14380)    6.43
S/2        111. Amstutz Janka                       96 Grossfeld, Kriens              7.26,8      1.31,1  (3244)    4.48
O/17       695. Aregger Rene                        75 Media Markt Kriens            11.12,1      4.47,1 (15150)    5.20
K/7          6. Arnold Olivia                       95 LC Luzern                      6.06,8      0.32,5 (10106)    3.56
S/11        85. Balsiger Natasha                    93 Gabeldingen, Kriens           11.44,7      2.31,3  (2307)    5.35
K/16       118. Balzarini Marc                      94 Kriens                         9.49,8      2.46,1  (2745)    4.40
K/6        297. Bättig Daniel                       95 Kriens                         9.12,4      3.51,9  (5279)    5.56
K/6        258. Bättig Mauro                        98 Kriens                         8.07,2      2.46,7  (5280)    5.14
O/17       696. Baumann Guido                       68 Media Markt Kriens            11.12,3      4.47,3 (15151)    5.20
S/4        314. Bernet Michelle                     95 Meiersmatt, Kriens             8.41,0      2.57,3  (4075)    5.36
S/2        109. Bieri Martin                        ?? Grossfeld, Kriens              7.25,5      1.29,8  (3245)    4.47
K/34       113. Bieri Samuel                        83 Kriens                        24.05,4      6.50,2 (17046)    4.22
S/4          2. Blättler Adrian                     94 Feldmühle, Kriens              5.53,0      0.09,3  (4043)    3.47
O/17       253. Blau Thomas                         67 VA Tech Hydro AG, Kriens       8.57,9      2.32,9 (14472)    4.16
O/18       114. Blum Beat                           79 Siebe-Traktion                 6.59,6      1.35,0 (19230)    4.30
S/4        225. Blum Kim                            95 Amlehn, Kriens                 7.52,9      2.09,2  (4118)    5.05
O/17       490. Blum Petra                          86 LIGHTBLUE powered by CONE     10.02,7      3.37,7 (14025)    4.47
O/17        49. Blum Silvan                         86 LIGHTBLUE powered by CONE      7.33,1      1.08,1 (14026)    3.35
O/18       375. Bolzern Adi                         ?? Garage Bolzern AG             10.08,8      4.44,2 (19506)    6.32
S/4        310. Bonelli Gianluca                    96 Amlehn, Kriens                 8.39,5      2.55,8  (4113)    5.35
S/4        193. Bonelli Lorenzo                     96 Amlehn, Kriens                 7.40,2      1.56,5  (4114)    4.56
O/18       175. Boos-Braun Sibylle                  66 Unidrink AG, Hitzkirch         7.45,4      2.20,8 (19383)    5.00
K/6         94. Boos Noel                           97 Kriens                         6.44,2      1.23,7  (5125)    4.20
O/17       128. Bremgartner Beat                    80 Herzog Haustechnik, Luzer      8.10,6      1.45,6 (14359)    3.53
K/29        80. Brühlmann Roy                       55 Kriens                        26.37,4      7.06,1  (9718)    4.50
K/31       ---  Brunner Ruth                        55 Kriens                        17.16,9      5.43,5 (13724)    8.13
K/33        61. Bucheli Edgar                       67 Kriens                        21.35,3      4.19,1 (16443)    3.55
K/16       114. Bucheli Patrick                     94 Kriens                         9.42,0      2.38,3  (2685)    4.37
K/6         25. Bucheli Ramon                       96 Kriens                         6.08,7      0.48,2  (5127)    3.57
K/33        73. Bucheli Werner                      68 Kriens                        21.51,0      4.34,8 (16445)    3.58
K/23        85. Bucher Corine                       81 Kriens                        19.23,7      5.19,9  (3882)    5.06
O/17       514. Bucher Edith                        74 Kantonsspital LU Chirurgi     10.09,0      3.44,0 (14332)    4.50
K/34       100. Bucher Florentin                    80 Kriens                        23.15,4      6.00,2 (17126)    4.13
O/17       665. Bühler Angela                       76 Emmi Schweiz AG               11.00,6      4.35,6 (14526)    5.14
F/1        ---  Bühler-Haefliger Claudia            64 Bühler-Haefliger, Kriens        -----       ----- (17764)    ----
F/1        ---  Bühler Jonas                        98 Bühler-Haefliger, Kriens        -----       ----- (17762)    ----
F/1        ---  Bühler Sophie                       01 Bühler-Haefliger, Kriens        -----       ----- (17763)    ----
F/1        ---  Bühlmann Andre                      69 Bühlmann, Kriens                -----       ----- (18681)    ----
O/17         8. Bühlmann Franco                     82 LIGHTBLUE powered by CONE      6.51,8      0.26,8 (14027)    3.16
F/1        ---  Bühlmann Lorrom                     97 Bühlmann, Kriens                -----       ----- (18682)    ----
F/1        ---  Buholzer Lukas                      98 Buholzer, Kriens                -----       ----- (17779)    ----
S/4        253. Buob Julia                          94 Meiersmatt, Kriens             8.08,7      2.25,0  (4076)    5.15
S/4        144. Bürgler Tim                         96 Feldmühle, Kriens              7.20,5      1.36,8  (4044)    4.44
O/17       756. Burkart Caroline                    68 Stadt Luzern                  11.37,7      5.12,7 (14647)    5.32
S/12       236. Burkhardt Chiara                    94 Dorf, Kriens                  10.30,0      2.38,7  (7564)    5.00
S/4        238. Burkhardt Jenny                     94 Meiersmatt, Kriens             8.01,4      2.17,7  (4077)    5.10
O/17       273. Burri Hans                          75 Credit Suisse Luzern           9.05,1      2.40,1 (14559)    4.19
K/15       152. Burri Sarah                         94 Kriens                        11.07,0      3.18,5 (11079)    5.17
O/18       232. Bussmann Gregor                     81 Siebe-Traktion                 8.43,1      3.18,5 (19231)    5.37
K/28       254. Bütler Bernhard                     57 Kriens                        27.33,1      8.37,0   (790)    5.00
K/6        280. Campillo Benjamin                   97 Kriens                         8.26,7      3.06,2  (5131)    5.26
K/6        200. Campillo Ricardo                    95 Kriens                         7.20,5      2.00,0  (5132)    4.44
O/17        93. Cruz Fernando                       84 VA Tech Hydro AG, Kriens       7.54,9      1.29,9 (14473)    3.46
K/27        12. Dahinden Marian                     24 Kriens                        28.19,0      9.34,3 (15702)    7.27
K/33        82. De Flaviis Gianni                   69 Kriens                        22.14,3      4.58,1 (16575)    4.02
O/17       824. Dela Vega José                      70 Schindler Elevator            12.09,3      5.44,3 (14606)    5.47
K/28       137. Delchiappo Armando                  62 Kriens                        23.45,7      4.49,6   (574)    4.19
K/15       162. Donatelli Angela                    94 Kriens                        11.56,0      4.07,5 (11080)    5.40
F/1        ---  Doswald Céline-Sofia                02 Doswald, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18512)    ----
F/1        ---  Doswald Isabel                      69 Doswald, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18513)    ----
F/1        ---  Doswald Jörg                        65 Doswald, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18514)    ----
O/18       309. Duss Rene                           79 Run4Fun, Kriens                9.16,1      3.51,5 (19337)    5.58
K/33       133. Duss Reto                           76 Kriens                        23.29,3      6.13,1 (16576)    4.16
O/18       238. Duss Reto                           76 Run4Fun, Kriens                8.53,2      3.28,6 (19338)    5.44
O/17       822. Dzandara Marijanna                  81 Media Markt Kriens            12.07,3      5.42,3 (15152)    5.46
K/25        42. Egger Regula                        64 Kriens                        18.39,0      3.55,6 (16021)    4.54
O/19       ---  Erni Marco                          81 Kriens                        22.52,0     18.16,5  (1477)   14.45
S/11        65. Farrero Saskia                      93 Gabeldingen, Kriens           11.10,0      1.56,6  (2308)    5.19
F/1        ---  Federer Jill                        02 Federer, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17604)    ----
F/1        ---  Federer Peti                        69 Federer, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17605)    ----
F/1        ---  Federer Tanja                       71 Federer, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17606)    ----
O/19       ---  Felder Marco                        76 Kriens                         8.15,0      3.39,5  (1739)    5.19
O/19       ---  Felix Joël                          81 Kriens                        22.50,6     18.15,1  (1482)   14.44
K/6        151. Feyer Adrian                        95 Kriens                         7.03,8      1.43,3  (5143)    4.33
K/31       ---  Feyer Monika                        62 Kriens                        17.35,6      6.02,2 (13729)    8.22
K/14        63. Feyer Stephanie                     92 Kriens                         9.30,8      2.15,0  (9558)    4.31
O/17       682. Filipovic Daniel                    86 AXIMA AG, Luzern              11.07,6      4.42,6 (14700)    5.17
O/17       120. Flückiger Samuel                    80 Emil Frey AG Auto Koch, K      8.08,9      1.43,9 (15033)    3.52
K/33        86. Fuhrer Dominik                      70 Kriens                        22.19,3      5.03,1 (16461)    4.03
S/4        124. Fuhrer Jason                        95 Amlehn, Kriens                 7.15,0      1.31,3  (4119)    4.40
K/7        216. Gander Rebeca                       96 Kriens                         8.11,8      2.37,5 (10157)    5.17
O/17       124. Gander Stephan                      62 Emil Frey AG Auto Koch, K      8.09,1      1.44,1 (15034)    3.52
S/4        255. Geiser Larissa                      95 Meiersmatt, Kriens             8.09,0      2.25,3  (4081)    5.15
S/4        363. Giachino Cassandra                  96 Amlehn, Kriens                 9.51,9      4.08,2  (4115)    6.21
K/25        30. Graber Kathrin                      66 Kriens                        17.47,1      3.03,7 (16117)    4.40
S/4        333. Graf Alexander                      95 Kuonimatte, Kriens             9.05,7      3.22,0  (4320)    5.52
S/4         41. Grüter Dennis                       95 Kuonimatte, Kriens             6.38,6      0.54,9  (4321)    4.17
O/17       167. Grüter Othmar                       65 AXIMA AG, Luzern               8.25,7      2.00,7 (14702)    4.00
K/7         73. Gsell Corinne                       97 Kriens                         7.01,5      1.27,2 (10297)    4.31
F/1        ---  Guinchard Julie                     02 Guincharo, Kriens               -----       ----- (17871)    ----
F/1        ---  Guinchard Roger                     61 Guincharo, Kriens               -----       ----- (17872)    ----
F/1        ---  Guinchard Séverin                   01 Guincharo, Kriens               -----       ----- (17873)    ----
F/1        ---  Guinchard Susanna                   69 Guincharo, Kriens               -----       ----- (17874)    ----
O/17       942. Guzzo Antonella                     86 Media Markt Kriens            13.22,9      6.57,9 (15153)    6.22
S/11        10. Hädener Larissa                     93 Gabeldingen, Kriens            9.49,2      0.35,8  (2309)    4.40
S/4        172. Häfliger Andrea                     96 Meiersmatt, Kriens             7.27,5      1.43,8  (4082)    4.48
O/18       346. Häfliger Marco                      86 syseca informatik ag, 600      9.37,0      4.12,4 (19455)    6.12
S/4        274. Häfliger Simone                     96 Meiersmatt, Kriens             8.18,0      2.34,3  (4083)    5.21
K/24        66. Hahne Nicole                        72 Kriens                        19.37,3      5.24,3 (11542)    5.09
S/12       417. Häsler Yanik                        92 Dorf, Kriens                  12.44,7      4.53,4  (7565)    6.04
S/12       330. Hazeraj Uresa                       94 Grossfeld, Kriens             11.23,2      3.31,9  (7538)    5.25
K/29        48. Hegglin Kurt                        55 Kriens                        24.17,7      4.46,4  (9827)    4.25
S/12       298. Helfenfinger Ramona                 93 Grossfeld, Kriens             11.07,2      3.15,9  (7539)    5.17
O/17       490. Henkel Thamara                      70 Stadt Luzern                  10.02,7      3.37,7 (14656)    4.47
K/6        187. Herges Daniel                       95 Kriens                         7.16,0      1.55,5  (5156)    4.41
S/12       224. Hodel Elena                         93 Dorf, Kriens                  10.25,9      2.34,6  (7566)    4.58
O/19       ---  Hodel-Geisseler Robert              56 Kriens                         8.06,6      3.31,1  (1776)    5.13
O/19       ---  Hodel Lea                           19 Kriens                         8.49,3      4.13,8  (1775)    5.41
S/4        159. Hofmann Sandro                      94 Feldmühle, Kriens              7.22,9      1.39,2  (4045)    4.45
K/23        30. Hofstetter Anne-Martine             80 Kriens                        16.34,4      2.30,6  (3868)    4.21
K/33       272. Höing Dominik                       67 Kriens                        30.03,2     12.47,0 (16666)    5.27
O/17       604. Hort Oliver                         81 Media Markt Kriens            10.34,9      4.09,9 (15154)    5.02
S/4        328. Huber Andrea                        95 Meiersmatt, Kriens             9.00,8      3.17,1  (4078)    5.48
K/7        277. Huber Chiara                        96 Kriens                         9.15,0      3.40,7 (10169)    5.58
K/30        22. Huber Karl                          39 Kriens                        28.21,2      6.52,9 (10932)    5.09
O/17        18. Hürlimann Marcel                    81 LIGHTBLUE powered by CONE      7.05,6      0.40,6 (14030)    3.22
O/17         9. Hürlimann René                      81 LIGHTBLUE powered by CONE      6.53,2      0.28,2 (14031)    3.16
O/17       713. Huser Guido                         53 LIGHTBLUE powered by CONE     11.18,3      4.53,3 (14032)    5.23
O/17        37. Huser Matthias                      86 LIGHTBLUE powered by CONE      7.21,9      0.56,9 (14033)    3.30
O/17        73. Huser Simon                         91 LIGHTBLUE powered by CONE      7.45,9      1.20,9 (14034)    3.41
O/17       771. Ilic Slobodan                       72 Media Markt Kriens            11.44,2      5.19,2 (15155)    5.35
S/4        143. Imgrüth Nayara                      96 Kuonimatte, Kriens             7.20,2      1.36,5  (4322)    4.44
O/18       341. Imgrüth-Wüest Sybille               67 syseca informatik ag, 600      9.36,1      4.11,5 (19456)    6.11
O/18       178. Jans Stephany                       84 Rast & Fischer AG, Luzern      7.47,8      2.23,2 (19423)    5.01
O/17       204. Jenny Manuela                       83 Kantonsspital LU Hämatolo      8.41,7      2.16,7 (14305)    4.08
O/19       ---  Jost Simone                         87 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     21.28,4     16.52,9  (1046)   13.51
K/31       ---  Kacmaz Kazim                        65 Fit & Lauf Rotsee, Luzern     13.51,7      2.18,3 (13689)    6.36
K/31       ---  Kacmaz Zinar                        98 Fit & Lauf Rotsee, Luzern     13.45,9      2.12,5 (13690)    6.33
O/19       ---  Käppeli Melanie                     76 Kriens                        11.21,7      6.46,2  (1500)    7.19
O/17       357. Kaufmann Dominik                    79 Valiant Bank, Luzern           9.26,7      3.01,7 (15062)    4.29
K/22        63. Keck Stefan                         92 Kriens                        19.27,5      6.54,5 (15849)    5.07
S/12       339. Kehrer Alessia                      94 Grossfeld, Kriens             11.30,1      3.38,8  (7540)    5.28
S/4        117. Kersting Yves                       94 Amlehn, Kriens                 7.13,0      1.29,3  (4120)    4.39
F/1        ---  Kiser Aline                         73 Kiser, Kriens                   -----       ----- (17852)    ----
F/1        ---  Kiser Anna                          01 Kiser, Kriens                   -----       ----- (17853)    ----
F/1        ---  Kiser Marvin                        05 Kiser, Kriens                   -----       ----- (17854)    ----
F/1        ---  Kiser Max                           65 Kiser, Kriens                   -----       ----- (17855)    ----
F/1        ---  Koch-Schneider Dorothée             62 Koch-Schneider, Kriens          -----       ----- (18278)    ----
F/1        ---  Koch Sophie                         98 Koch-Schneider, Kriens          -----       ----- (18277)    ----
O/17      1076. Köchli Marja                        59 Obergericht Luzern            16.02,5      9.37,5 (14385)    7.38
S/11        23. Kölliker Melanie                    93 Gabeldingen, Kriens           10.06,4      0.53,0  (2310)    4.48
O/18       187. Komani Pal                          50 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      7.56,5      2.31,9 (19126)    5.07
S/2        245. Krackel Sebastian                   96 Grossfeld, Kriens              9.24,5      3.28,8  (3248)    6.04
O/19       ---  Kremmel Corina                      88 Kriens                         6.44,8      2.09,3  (1805)    4.21
S/12       379. Kristgon Avdija                     93 Dorf, Kriens                  11.51,8      4.00,5  (7567)    5.38
F/1        ---  Krummenacher Alisha                 02 Krummenacher, Kriens            -----       ----- (17944)    ----
F/1        ---  Krummenacher Jacqueline             68 Krummenacher, Kriens            -----       ----- (17945)    ----
S/4        317. Krummenacher Kajo                   94 Feldmühle, Kriens              8.48,0      3.04,3  (4046)    5.40
O/17       190. Krüttli Lucas                       83 Int. Menschenrechtsforum       8.32,0      2.07,0 (14452)    4.03
K/15        24. Kuhn Sarah                          93 Kriens                         8.43,5      0.55,0 (11107)    4.09
O/19       ---  Kumli Christian                     63 Kriens                         9.14,4      4.38,9  (1513)    5.57
O/19       ---  Kumli Patrick                       92 Kriens                         7.40,3      3.04,8  (1514)    4.56
O/19       ---  Kumli Tanja                         94 Kriens                         8.18,3      3.42,8  (1515)    5.21
O/17        86. Kummer Patrick                      81 LIGHTBLUE powered by CONE      7.50,5      1.25,5 (14035)    3.44
F/1        ---  Lang Seline                         00 Lang, Baar                      -----       ----- (17688)    ----
K/15       130. Limacher Rahel                      93 LC Luzern                     10.44,8      2.56,3 (11066)    5.07
O/19       ---  Lohri Adrian                        81 Kriens                        15.42,6     11.07,1  (1526)   10.08
S/12        39. Ludwig Dario                        93 Dorf, Kriens                   8.54,1      1.02,8  (7568)    4.14
K/14         3. Lustenberger Andrea                 91 Kriens                         7.30,6      0.14,8  (9570)    3.34
K/22        11. Lustenberger Daniel                 92 Kriens                        14.10,1      1.37,1 (15854)    3.43
O/17      1068. Lustenberger Ivo                    81 Kantonsspital LU Röntgen      15.25,6      9.00,6 (14320)    7.20
O/17       940. Lustenberger Marco                  78 Kantonsspital LU JBS Krie     13.19,0      6.54,0 (14346)    6.20
K/20         5. Lustenberger Martin                 88 Kriens                        13.17,9      0.40,5 (10718)    3.29
K/16         2. Lustenberger Stefan                 94 Kriens                         7.12,0      0.08,3  (2705)    3.25
K/29         1. Lustenberger Toni                   55 Kriens                        19.31,3       -----  (9753)    3.32
S/12       392. Luvenga Corrally                    93 Grossfeld, Kriens             12.06,7      4.15,4  (7541)    5.46
F/1        ---  Mächler Carmen                      63 Mächler, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18451)    ----
K/15        82. Mächler Lara                        94 Kriens                         9.39,4      1.50,9 (11164)    4.35
F/1        ---  Mächler Lorin                       01 Mächler, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18452)    ----
O/17       786. Mair Marcella                       76 Media Markt Kriens            11.48,2      5.23,2 (15156)    5.37
K/7        226. Marcellino Chiara                   95 Kriens                         8.18,4      2.44,1 (10184)    5.21
O/17       683. Marfurt Roger                       77 Media Markt Kriens            11.07,7      4.42,7 (15157)    5.17
S/4        135. Marro Pascal                        95 Meiersmatt, Kriens             7.17,8      1.34,1  (4070)    4.42
O/17       175. Mathis Marco                        86 Obrist-Interior AG             8.28,6      2.03,6 (14765)    4.02
K/15       133. Mathis Sarah                        94 Kriens                        10.45,6      2.57,1 (11149)    5.07
O/18       243. Mattenberger Helga                  61 St.Raphael, Luzern             9.02,2      3.37,6 (19076)    5.49
F/1        ---  Matter Gian                         03 Matter, Kriens                  -----       ----- (17598)    ----
F/1        ---  Matter Hermann                      69 Matter, Kriens                  -----       ----- (17599)    ----
F/1        ---  Matter Louis                        01 Matter, Kriens                  -----       ----- (17600)    ----
F/1        ---  Matter Sandra                       70 Matter, Kriens                  -----       ----- (17601)    ----
F/1        ---  Meier Jada                          04 Meier, Kriens                   -----       ----- (18150)    ----
F/1        ---  Meier Jamie                         02 Meier, Kriens                   -----       ----- (18151)    ----
O/19       ---  Meier Larissa                       95 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      8.13,4      3.37,9  (1614)    5.18
F/1        ---  Meier Ralf                          73 Meier, Kriens                   -----       ----- (18152)    ----
O/19       ---  Meier Sarina                        93 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.30,0      2.54,5  (1615)    4.50
F/1        ---  Meister Andrea                      65 Meister, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18502)    ----
K/7        175. Meister Céline                      97 Kriens                         7.48,3      2.14,0 (10271)    5.02
F/1        ---  Meister Céline                      97 Meister, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18503)    ----
F/1        ---  Meister Shana                       01 Meister, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18505)    ----
S/4        136. Milici Marija                       95 Feldmühle, Kriens              7.18,7      1.35,0  (4259)    4.43
S/4        177. Milojevic Dragana                   95 Feldmühle, Kriens              7.30,5      1.46,8  (4260)    4.50
F/1        ---  Minonne Clemente                    70 Minonne, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17713)    ----
F/1        ---  Minonne Giacomo                     05 Minonne, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17714)    ----
F/1        ---  Minonne Livia                       03 Minonne, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17715)    ----
F/1        ---  Minonne Matteo                      01 Minonne, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17716)    ----
F/1        ---  Minonne Meret                       69 Minonne, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17717)    ----
F/1        ---  Miotti Paul                         60 Scherrer, Kriens                -----       ----- (18036)    ----
F/1        ---  Miotti Stella                       01 Scherrer, Kriens                -----       ----- (18037)    ----
O/19       ---  Mock Alessia                        94 Kriens                         8.17,6      3.42,1  (1539)    5.21
O/19       ---  Mock David                          91 Kriens                         8.16,6      3.41,1  (1540)    5.20
O/19       ---  Mock Urs                            65 Kriens                         8.16,3      3.40,8  (1541)    5.20
K/34        43. Mühlebach Manuel                    85 Kriens                        20.15,4      3.00,2 (17081)    3.40
S/11        17. Mühlebach Nina                      94 Gabeldingen, Kriens            9.55,1      0.41,7  (2311)    4.43
S/4        250. Mujezirovic Selma                   94 Feldmühle, Kriens              8.08,2      2.24,5  (4261)    5.14
O/17       492. Müller Esther                       73 Kantonsspital LU JBS Krie     10.02,9      3.37,9 (14347)    4.47
S/12       317. Müller Sandra                       94 Grossfeld, Kriens             11.14,9      3.23,6  (7542)    5.21
F/1        ---  Münkel Hannes                       03 Münkel, Kriens                  -----       ----- (18583)    ----
F/1        ---  Münkel Jürgen                       74 Münkel, Kriens                  -----       ----- (18584)    ----
F/1        ---  Münkel Kerstin                      74 Münkel, Kriens                  -----       ----- (18585)    ----
F/1        ---  Münkel Moritz                       05 Münkel, Kriens                  -----       ----- (18586)    ----
S/4        362. Niederberger Corinne                94 Amlehn, Kriens                 9.50,9      4.07,2  (4116)    6.21
O/17       139. Oehen Beat                          63 Stadt Luzern                   8.13,4      1.48,4 (14670)    3.54
K/26        36. Otte Heidi                          52 Kriens                        21.36,2      5.20,6 (16119)    5.41
O/17       588. Papic Dragan                        77 Media Markt Kriens            10.29,3      4.04,3 (15158)    4.59
F/1        ---  Perezic Anes                        99 Perezic, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18135)    ----
F/1        ---  Perezic Michala                     95 Perezic, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18136)    ----
F/1        ---  Perezic Mirsada                     69 Perezic, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18137)    ----
O/17       464. Petek Debbie                        74 Credit Suisse Luzern           9.57,0      3.32,0 (14564)    4.44
F/1        ---  Pfister Katja                       72 Pfister, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18187)    ----
F/1        ---  Pfister Nick                        03 Pfister, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18188)    ----
F/1        ---  Pfister Nina                        00 Pfister, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18189)    ----
K/33       126. Pilss Alexander                     75 Kriens                        23.20,6      6.04,4 (16649)    4.14
O/17        51. Piras Davide                        82 LIGHTBLUE powered by CONE      7.33,9      1.08,9 (14036)    3.36
K/24        51. Pleisch Gaby                        68 Kriens                        19.04,2      4.51,2 (11613)    5.01
K/15        63. Portmann Carmen                     93 LC Luzern                      9.22,4      1.33,9 (11068)    4.27
K/15       170. Portmann Chantal                    94 Kriens                        12.16,1      4.27,6 (11165)    5.50
F/1        ---  Portmann Claudia                    75 Portmann, Kriens                -----       ----- (18112)    ----
K/6         46. Portmann Jan                        96 Kriens                         6.25,0      1.04,5  (5236)    4.08
F/1        ---  Portmann Nico                       02 Portmann, Kriens                -----       ----- (18113)    ----
F/1        ---  Portmann Rolf                       70 Portmann, Kriens                -----       ----- (18114)    ----
F/1        ---  Portmann Tom                        01 Portmann, Kriens                -----       ----- (18115)    ----
F/1        ---  Portmann Tonio                      01 Portmann, Kriens                -----       ----- (18116)    ----
F/1        ---  Prince Frieda                       60 Prince, Kriens                  -----       ----- (17915)    ----
F/1        ---  Prince Mélanie                      03 Prince, Kriens                  -----       ----- (17916)    ----
F/1        ---  Prince Olivier                      62 Prince, Kriens                  -----       ----- (17917)    ----
O/17       207. Purtschert Bruno                    63 BDO Visura                     8.42,1      2.17,1 (14692)    4.08
S/4        130. Purtschert Jana                     95 Meiersmatt, Kriens             7.16,7      1.33,0  (4079)    4.41
K/32       ---  Raffa Maria                         53 Fit & Lauf Luzern Allmend     18.37,4      4.22,5 (15227)    8.52
K/28        64. Rast Guido                          58 Kriens                        21.54,1      2.58,0   (651)    3.58
K/28       100. Reichenbach Daniel                  66 Kriens                        22.43,3      3.47,2   (652)    4.07
K/6        181. Reichenbach Melvin                  95 Kriens                         7.13,4      1.52,9  (5185)    4.39
O/17       264. Renggli Adrian                      79 Pistor, Rothenburg             9.02,7      2.37,7 (14494)    4.18
O/18       351. Riesen Fabienne                     78 Die Mobiliar                   9.42,7      4.18,1 (19196)    6.15
F/1        ---  Riva Anina                          05 Riva, Kriens                    -----       ----- (17809)    ----
F/1        ---  Riva Maurizio                       68 Riva, Kriens                    -----       ----- (17810)    ----
F/1        ---  Riva Monika                         70 Riva, Kriens                    -----       ----- (17811)    ----
F/1        ---  Riva Samira                         03 Riva, Kriens                    -----       ----- (17812)    ----
K/28        85. Roduner Beat                        65 Kriens                        22.23,8      3.27,7   (793)    4.04
S/4        109. Rohrer Stefan                       95 Meiersmatt, Kriens             7.10,8      1.27,1  (4084)    4.37
K/33       250. Röösli Andreas                      70 Kriens                        27.35,0     10.18,8 (16526)    5.00
O/18       305. Rothenfluh Angi                     81 Run4Fun, Kriens                9.15,6      3.51,0 (19341)    5.58
O/17       589. Rüedi Irma                          71 Media Markt Kriens            10.29,5      4.04,5 (15160)    4.59
K/28       163. Rüegger Peter                       59 Kriens                        24.29,8      5.33,7   (658)    4.27
O/17       486. Rüttimann Lukas                     82 Media Markt Kriens            10.01,4      3.36,4 (15161)    4.46
F/1        ---  Rytz Alain                          98 Rytz, Kriens                    -----       ----- (18760)    ----
F/1        ---  Rytz Luzia                          69 Rytz, Kriens                    -----       ----- (18759)    ----
F/1        ---  Rytz Paul                           66 Rytz, Kriens                    -----       ----- (18758)    ----
F/1        ---  Rytz Silvan                         01 Rytz, Kriens                    -----       ----- (18761)    ----
S/2        242. Sahin Melissa                       ?? Grossfeld, Kriens              9.15,2      3.19,5  (3246)    5.58
S/4        115. Sakica Veronika                     95 Feldmühle, Kriens              7.12,5      1.28,8  (4262)    4.39
K/7        274. Salzmann Sina                       99 Kriens                         9.10,4      3.36,1 (10198)    5.55
F/1        ---  Scherrer Ursula                     59 Scherrer, Kriens                -----       ----- (18038)    ----
F/1        ---  Schick Milena                       02 Howald, Wabern                  -----       ----- (18454)    ----
O/18       278. Schmalz Rene                        67 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.09,8      3.45,2 (19294)    5.54
S/4        110. Schmidiger Sarah                    96 Meiersmatt, Kriens             7.11,3      1.27,6  (4071)    4.38
S/4        292. Schöpfer Debora                     95 Feldmühle, Kriens              8.24,9      2.41,2  (4263)    5.25
O/17        10. Schumacher Beat                     63 ewl-Luzern                     6.54,2      0.29,2 (14147)    3.17
F/1        ---  Schumacher Elia                     04 Schumacher, Kriens              -----       ----- (18321)    ----
S/12       308. Schumacher Jasmin                   94 Grossfeld, Kriens             11.12,2      3.20,9  (7543)    5.20
F/1        ---  Schumacher Jörg                     74 Schumacher, Kriens              -----       ----- (18322)    ----
F/1        ---  Schumacher Lino                     02 Schumacher, Kriens              -----       ----- (18323)    ----
F/1        ---  Schumacher Sandra                   72 Schumacher, Kriens              -----       ----- (18324)    ----
K/14       112. Schürmann Lucia                     91 Kriens                        12.05,3      4.49,5  (9599)    5.45
O/19       ---  Schwehr Nick                        97 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      8.37,5      4.02,0  (1622)    5.33
S/4        164. Schwizer Claudio                    94 Amlehn, Kriens                 7.24,5      1.40,8  (4121)    4.46
K/14       113. Schwizer Julia                      91 Kriens                        12.13,3      4.57,5  (1703)    5.49
F/1        ---  Sidler Rahel                        01 Gamboni-Sidler, Luzern          -----       ----- (17817)    ----
O/17       504. Sigrist Tobias                      72 Media Markt Kriens            10.06,8      3.41,8 (15162)    4.48
S/4        297. Sivanesan Arthegan                  95 Meiersmatt, Kriens             8.29,1      2.45,4  (4072)    5.28
S/2         93. Sivarama Matteo                     ?? Grossfeld, Kriens              7.13,5      1.17,8  (3247)    4.39
K/25       101. Stadler Barbara                     64 Kriens                        22.37,7      7.54,3 (16101)    5.57
S/4        337. Stadler Gabriela                    95 Meiersmatt, Kriens             9.09,4      3.25,7  (4080)    5.54
F/1        ---  Steiner Karin                       70 Steiner, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17860)    ----
F/1        ---  Steiner Niklas                      00 Steiner, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17861)    ----
F/1        ---  Steiner Oliver                      03 Steiner, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17862)    ----
F/1        ---  Steiner Thomas                      69 Steiner, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17863)    ----
K/7        225. Stirnimann Laura                    95 Kriens                         8.18,1      2.43,8 (10209)    5.21
K/23        24. Stücheli Tamara                     87 Kriens                        16.14,2      2.10,4  (3785)    4.16
S/4        361. Sucur Vaso                          95 Amlehn, Kriens                 9.49,9      4.06,2  (4117)    6.20
O/17       706. Surber Joan                         74 progres.ch                    11.15,0      4.50,0 (14827)    5.21
F/1        ---  Surber-Meier Marcia                 76 Meier, Kriens                   -----       ----- (18153)    ----
K/24        71. Surber-Meier Marcia                 76 Kriens                        19.45,9      5.32,9 (11588)    5.12
S/4        194. Suter Oliver                        95 Meiersmatt, Kriens             7.40,7      1.57,0  (4085)    4.57
K/28       182. Suter Walter                        63 Kriens                        24.55,6      5.59,5   (675)    4.31
O/9        ---  Thalmann Robert                     ?? Einwohnerratspräsident Kr       -----       -----   (241)    ----
K/22        60. Töngi Marco                         92 Kriens                        18.37,6      6.04,6 (15870)    4.54
K/31       ---  Tormen Laura                        54 Fit & Lauf Rotsee, Luzern     18.18,0      6.44,6 (13692)    8.42
O/18       168. Tresch Felizia                      65 Brunner AG, Druck & Medie      7.42,1      2.17,5 (19225)    4.58
K/32       ---  Triebold Elsbeth                    60 Kriens                        17.37,0      3.22,1 (16072)    8.23
K/32       ---  Triebold Stephanie                  92 Kriens                        16.48,0      2.33,1 (15295)    8.00
S/4         75. Truttmann Sven                      95 Kuonimatte, Kriens             6.58,8      1.15,1  (4323)    4.30
S/11        86. Unternährer Meret                   93 Gabeldingen, Kriens           11.45,1      2.31,7  (2312)    5.35
O/17       910. Usenj Meta                          76 Obrist-Interior AG            12.49,7      6.24,7 (14766)    6.06
O/18       203. Varano Paola                        58 Stiftung Rodtegg, Kriens       8.11,7      2.47,1 (19047)    5.17
S/4        195. Vincignera Sandro                   95 Feldmühle, Kriens              7.40,8      1.57,1  (4047)    4.57
O/18       474. Vogel Gaby                          65 Eichhof Getränke AG           16.54,1     11.29,5 (19471)   10.54
O/17       322. Waltert Nicole                      79 Schulteam Inwil                9.19,8      2.54,8 (14848)    4.26
O/17       127. Walthert Cornel                     86 LIGHTBLUE powered by CONE      8.10,4      1.45,4 (14037)    3.53
O/17       229. Walthert Dominic                    82 LIGHTBLUE powered by CONE      8.48,3      2.23,3 (14038)    4.11
O/18        44. Wanner Christian                    88 cablex AG, Luzern              6.18,1      0.53,5 (19333)    4.03
O/18       457. Weber Monica                        78 Eichhof Getränke AG           16.37,5     11.12,9 (19472)   10.43
F/1        ---  Weingartner Andreas                 72 Weingartner, Kriens             -----       ----- (18217)    ----
F/1        ---  Weingartner Remy                    02 Weingartner, Kriens             -----       ----- (18218)    ----
K/7        206. Wendler Evelyne                     98 Kriens                         8.01,2      2.26,9 (10217)    5.10
K/7        189. Wendler Olivia                      97 Kriens                         7.54,4      2.20,1 (10218)    5.06
O/17       603. Wermelinger Daniel                  74 Freitagsclub Luzern           10.34,7      4.09,7 (14241)    5.02
K/7        165. Willi Simone                        95 Kriens                         7.44,8      2.10,5 (22000)    4.59
K/23       135. Wiss Kerstin                        79 Kriens                        21.33,7      7.29,9  (3829)    5.40
S/4        242. Wyler Janine                        96 Kuonimatte, Kriens             8.03,7      2.20,0  (4324)    5.12
S/4         82. Zedi Matthias                       96 Amlehn, Kriens                 7.01,1      1.17,4  (4122)    4.31
S/4        168. Ziegler Manuel                      96 Meiersmatt, Kriens             7.25,2      1.41,5  (4074)    4.47
O/9        ---  Zimmermann André                    69 Direktor Pilatus-Bahnen         -----       -----   (256)    ----
O/19       ---  Zumstein Albert                     59 Fit & Lauf Rotsee 56, Luz      5.00,8      0.25,3  (1250)    3.14
S/4        218. Zwimpfer Fiona                      96 Feldmühle, Kriens              7.50,7      2.07,0  (4048)    5.03
K/37         7. Petrovic Slavko                     80 Kroatien                      25.48,0      1.08,6     (6)    3.00
K/35         5. Stucki Adrian                       87 KTV Altendorf                 13.30,5      0.21,5   (408)    3.13
K/33        23. Albert Michael                      70 Küsnacht ZH                   20.02,7      2.46,5 (16653)    3.38
O/18       315. Baumann Peter                       39 Bethlehem Mission Immense      9.17,2      3.52,6 (19048)    5.59
S/12        62. Boger Nikolaj                       94 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.        9.06,7      1.15,4  (7748)    4.20
S/11        26. Brunner Angela                      93 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.       10.11,9      0.58,5  (2385)    4.51
S/12       161. Candan Aylin                        94 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.       10.02,7      2.11,4  (7735)    4.47
F/1        ---  Catenazzi Dario                     01 Catenazzi, Küssnacht            -----       ----- (17529)    ----
F/1        ---  Catenazzi Fabio                     98 Catenazzi, Küssnacht            -----       ----- (17530)    ----
F/1        ---  Catenazzi Ivan                      71 Catenazzi, Küssnacht            -----       ----- (17531)    ----
F/1        ---  Catenazzi Nicole                    73 Catenazzi, Küssnacht            -----       ----- (17532)    ----
K/33       101. Dober Meinrad                       71 Küssnacht am Rigi             22.52,1      5.35,9 (16695)    4.09
K/25        48. Dober Rosmarie                      58 Küssnacht am Rigi             18.57,2      4.13,8  (4805)    4.59
O/17       778. Duss Philippe                       83 LIGHTBLUE powered by CONE     11.45,6      5.20,6 (14028)    5.36
O/17       100. Feigenwinter Martin                 70 Bristol-Myers Squibb           7.59,2      1.34,2 (15109)    3.48
S/11         3. Fischer Aline                       93 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.        9.16,3      0.02,9  (2386)    4.24
K/26        33. Fischer Marlis                      51 Küssnacht am Rigi             21.11,0      4.55,4  (4808)    5.34
O/18       189. Fischer Ulrich                      60 Militärpolizei                 7.57,3      2.32,7 (19188)    5.07
K/33       137. Frei Fabian                         70 Küssnacht am Rigi             23.39,1      6.22,9 (16617)    4.18
S/12       165. Griesser Joel                       94 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.       10.03,9      2.12,6  (7749)    4.47
S/11        19. Guyot Janique                       93 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.       10.00,1      0.46,7  (2387)    4.45
O/17       550. Gwerder Ueli                        60 Migros Bau & Technik Luze     10.17,8      3.52,8 (14951)    4.54
S/12       319. Heng Molita                         94 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.       11.16,3      3.25,0  (7736)    5.22
K/26        19. Hess Margrit                        56 Küssnacht am Rigi             19.32,0      3.16,4  (4814)    5.08
K/28       130. Hirtner Markus                      66 Küssnacht am Rigi             23.40,4      4.44,3   (603)    4.18
S/12        76. Hofstetter Nadine                   94 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.        9.15,2      1.23,9  (7737)    4.24
K/31       ---  Huber-Aschwanden Monika             60 Küssnacht am Rigi             14.53,7      3.20,3 (13735)    7.05
F/1        ---  Kaiser Fiona                        01 Kaiser, Küssnacht am Rigi       -----       ----- (18382)    ----
F/1        ---  Kaiser Gaby                         72 Kaiser, Küssnacht am Rigi       -----       ----- (18383)    ----
F/1        ---  Kaiser Jana                         99 Kaiser, Küssnacht am Rigi       -----       ----- (18384)    ----
F/1        ---  Kaiser Pascal                       72 Kaiser, Küssnacht am Rigi       -----       ----- (18385)    ----
O/18       182. Keel Urs                            45 Bethlehem Mission Immense      7.51,4      2.26,8 (19052)    5.04
S/12        70. Kirchhoff Dominik                   94 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.        9.11,5      1.20,2  (7738)    4.22
K/7        106. Koch Salena                         95 Küssnacht am Rigi              7.20,6      1.46,3 (10178)    4.44
K/34        19. Küttel Ueli                         86 Küssnacht am Rigi             19.05,5      1.50,3 (17076)    3.28
O/17         1. Küttel Ueli                         86 Schurter AG                    6.25,0       ----- (19375)    3.03
O/19       ---  Lötscher Larissa                    79 Küssnacht am Rigi             11.32,1      6.56,6  (1730)    7.26
S/12       301. Meier Nuria                         95 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.       11.08,0      3.16,7  (7739)    5.18
S/12        18. Meier Oliver                        94 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.        8.33,5      0.42,2  (7740)    4.04
S/12        60. Meyer Laurin                        94 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.        9.05,9      1.14,6  (7750)    4.19
S/12         7. Michel Heiri                        92 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.        8.15,3      0.24,0  (7751)    3.55
O/17       957. Müller Charlene                     89 Budo Sport Verein, Udlige     13.40,5      7.15,5 (14018)    6.30
O/17       958. Müller Dominique                    91 Budo Sport Verein, Udlige     13.40,6      7.15,6 (14019)    6.30
K/33       275. Niederberger Karl                   70 Küssnacht am Rigi             30.30,1     13.13,9 (16513)    5.32
F/1        ---  Noser Lisa                          99 Noser, Küssnacht am Rigi        -----       ----- (18679)    ----
F/1        ---  Noser Lya                           01 Noser, Küssnacht am Rigi        -----       ----- (18680)    ----
F/1        ---  Noser Marc                          72 Noser, Küssnacht am Rigi        -----       ----- (18677)    ----
F/1        ---  Noser Michelle                      73 Noser, Küssnacht am Rigi        -----       ----- (18688)    ----
F/1        ---  Noser Nina                          99 Noser, Küssnacht am Rigi        -----       ----- (18678)    ----
F/1        ---  Purtschert Andrea                   69 Purtschert, Küssnacht am        -----       ----- (20923)    ----
F/1        ---  Purtschert Joe                      63 Purtschert, Küssnacht am        -----       ----- (20924)    ----
F/1        ---  Purtschert Luca                     01 Purtschert, Küssnacht am        -----       ----- (20922)    ----
F/1        ---  Purtschert Mara                     04 Purtschert, Küssnacht am        -----       ----- (20921)    ----
O/17       191. Rütter Guido                        71 BDO Visura                     8.32,8      2.07,8 (14693)    4.04
S/12       226. Schmid Aron                         94 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.       10.27,0      2.35,7  (7741)    4.58
S/12        22. Schmidiger Zeno                     93 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.        8.38,0      0.46,7  (7752)    4.06
O/17       244. Schwery André                       87 Budo Sport Verein, Udlige      8.54,6      2.29,6 (14023)    4.14
S/11        48. Steinegger Andrea                   93 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.       10.49,3      1.35,9  (2388)    5.09
K/28       255. Stürmlin Herbert                    58 Küssnacht am Rigi             27.37,7      8.41,6   (674)    5.01
K/33       111. Tossut Roger                        68 Küssnacht am Rigi             23.05,9      5.49,7 (16547)    4.11
K/6        160. Ulrich Philipp                      95 Küssnacht am Rigi              7.07,3      1.46,8  (5202)    4.35
O/17       834. Walti Irma                          67 ALSO Schweiz AG               12.12,0      5.47,0 (14759)    5.48
S/11        91. Ward Alexandra                      93 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.       11.56,8      2.43,4  (2389)    5.41
O/17       925. Wasmer Karin                        73 Kantonsspital LU Team 6 O     13.08,3      6.43,3 (14258)    6.15
S/11        45. Zejnullahi Nora                     93 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.       10.46,3      1.32,9  (2390)    5.07
O/17       710. Zgraggen Philipp                    70 Budo Sport Verein, Udlige     11.17,6      4.52,6 (14024)    5.22
K/33       185. Zgraggen Philipp                    70 Küssnacht am Rigi             25.09,6      7.53,4 (16624)    4.34
K/28       281. Zwahlen Jean-Maurice                63 Küssnacht am Rigi             29.27,3     10.31,2   (795)    5.21

Total 493



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.