Luzerner Stadtlauf 2006 - nach Name "S"

--> zum Diplomdruck --> zum DataPixx Fotoservice
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O/17       741. Sabotic Aida                        88 Gemeindeverwaltung Adlige     11.29,8      5.04,8 (14102)    5.28
S/2        200. Sager Alicia                        96 Chilefeld, Dagmersellen        8.20,6      2.24,9  (3137)    5.22
F/1        ---  Sager Benno                         68 Sager, Schötz                   -----       ----- (18058)    ----
O/19       ---  Sager Daniel                        86 molto cantabile                6.56,7      2.21,2  (1077)    4.28
F/1        ---  Sager David                         99 Sager, Schötz                   -----       ----- (18059)    ----
F/1        ---  Sager Heidi                         67 Sager, Schötz                   -----       ----- (18060)    ----
F/1        ---  Sager Joana                         01 Sager, Schötz                   -----       ----- (18061)    ----
K/14        29. Sägesser Corina                     92 Zug                            8.53,0      1.37,2  (9616)    4.13
K/13        46. Sägesser Deborah                    89 Willisau                      10.46,1      3.13,1  (5754)    5.07
S/2        242. Sahin Melissa                       ?? Grossfeld, Kriens              9.15,2      3.19,5  (3246)    5.58
F/1        ---  Sahli Nina                          03 Maeder, Eschenbach              -----       ----- (17785)    ----
O/17       449. Sahraoui Said                       67 Folag AG                       9.50,3      3.25,3 (14932)    4.41
S/4        174. Said Maiouan                        95 Höfli, Ebikon                  7.29,2      1.45,5  (4171)    4.49
K/7        280. Saiful Sarina                       96 Ballwil                        9.46,1      4.11,8 (10249)    6.18
S/11       120. Sakica Adriana                      93 Hido, Buchrain                15.02,0      5.48,6  (2396)    7.09
S/4        115. Sakica Veronika                     95 Feldmühle, Kriens              7.12,5      1.28,8  (4262)    4.39
F/1        ---  Saladin Björn                       77 Saladin, Hildisrieden           -----       ----- (18255)    ----
F/1        ---  Saladin Manuel                      02 Saladin, Hildisrieden           -----       ----- (18256)    ----
F/1        ---  Saladin Noelle                      00 Saladin, Hildisrieden           -----       ----- (18257)    ----
F/1        ---  Saladin Ursula                      70 Saladin, Hildisrieden           -----       ----- (18258)    ----
K/36         3. Salathé Mireille                    87 TSV Oberkirch                  8.46,5      0.09,4   (455)    3.35
F/1        ---  Salento Daniela                     71 Salento, Luzern                 -----       ----- (18707)    ----
F/1        ---  Salento Mattia                      02 Salento, Luzern                 -----       ----- (18708)    ----
F/1        ---  Salento Rodolfo                     67 Salento, Luzern                 -----       ----- (18706)    ----
S/12       341. Salvade Marco                       94 Hofmatt, Meggen               11.30,7      3.39,4  (7879)    5.28
K/16        94. Salvenmoser Jean-Michael            94 Luzern                         9.20,6      2.16,9  (2759)    4.26
O/19       ---  Salveti Silvia                      85 molto cantabile               10.10,5      5.35,0  (1078)    6.33
O/9        ---  Salzmann Daniel                     64 Mitglied der GL LUKB            -----       -----   (228)    ----
K/7        274. Salzmann Sina                       99 Kriens                         9.10,4      3.36,1 (10198)    5.55
F/1        ---  Salzmann Walden Rea                 68 Salzmann Walden, Horw           -----       ----- (18571)    ----
O/18       320. Sameli Werner                       52 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      9.19,6      3.55,0 (19159)    6.01
K/33       146. San José Julio                      76 Reussbühl                     23.52,0      6.35,8 (16531)    4.20
K/33        32. Sanchez Samir                       72 Baldegg                       20.31,0      3.14,8 (16599)    3.43
O/17       152. Sanders Farid                       77 Johnson & Johnson              8.18,5      1.53,5 (14515)    3.57
K/26        43. Sandmeier Judith                    54 Oberurnen                     25.28,5      9.12,9  (4829)    6.42
K/23        93. Sandmeier Monika                    84 Oberurnen                     19.38,0      5.34,2  (3774)    5.10
S/2        141. Santhakumar Nagargi                 97 Felsberg, Luzern               7.44,8      1.49,1  (3231)    4.59
O/18       269. Sanz Alejo                          56 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      9.07,7      3.43,1 (19160)    5.53
O/17        46. Sanz Eduardo                        76 VA Tech Hydro AG, Kriens       7.30,8      1.05,8 (14477)    3.34
F/1        ---  Sapigni Fynn                        05 Holenweg, Luzern                -----       ----- (17787)    ----
F/1        ---  Sapigni Sandra                      70 Holenweg, Luzern                -----       ----- (17788)    ----
K/13        45. Sapin Chantal                       90 Rotkreuz                      10.45,1      3.12,1  (5748)    5.07
K/31       ---  Saraswathi Lakshmi                  66 Olten                         16.56,0      5.22,6 (13789)    8.03
S/11        95. Saravanamutha Anittha               94 Geissenstein, Luzern          12.09,1      2.55,7  (2344)    5.47
O/18       327. Saravanamuthu Vashantan             60 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      9.21,3      3.56,7 (19161)    6.02
O/17       367. Sarigözoglu Dursun                  76 Stadt Luzern                   9.30,4      3.05,4 (14674)    4.31
S/12        71. Sartori Flavio                      94 Sempach-Station                9.12,1      1.20,8  (7828)    4.22
K/6        201. Sartori Leandro                     96 Sempach Station                7.21,4      2.00,9  (5241)    4.44
O/19       ---  Satzer Harald                       65 Wengen                         6.22,2      1.46,7  (1559)    4.06
O/19       ---  Satzer Valeria                      91 Wengen                         6.14,9      1.39,4  (1560)    4.01
K/28       156. Saurer Christoph                    64 Willisau                      24.20,4      5.24,3   (659)    4.25
S/2        186. Sauter Nicole                       96 Felsberg, Luzern               8.07,8      2.12,1  (3232)    5.14
O/18        66. Scardina Giovanni                   67 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      6.32,7      1.08,1 (19162)    4.13
K/28       240. Schabmann Klaus                     61 Inwil                         26.55,7      7.59,6   (748)    4.53
S/4        303. Schabrun Azaria                     96 Sarnen 1                       8.31,6      2.47,9  (4092)    5.30
F/1        ---  Schacher Elena                      02 Schacher, Ohmstal               -----       ----- (17988)    ----
O/19       ---  Schacher Fabienne                   89 TV Inwil                       9.52,7      5.17,2  (1127)    6.22
O/17        32. Schacher Gregor                     75 Sportverein Kapo Luzern        7.17,5      0.52,5 (14163)    3.28
F/1        ---  Schacher Gregor                     75 Schacher, Ohmstal               -----       ----- (17989)    ----
K/29        96. Schacher Hans                       48 Ettiswil                      27.25,4      7.54,1  (9765)    4.59
F/1        ---  Schacher Julian                     00 Schacher, Ohmstal               -----       ----- (17990)    ----
S/12       152. Schacher Matthias                   93 Rägeboge, Inwil                9.57,3      2.06,0  (7933)    4.44
O/17       650. Schacher Stefan                     62 Obergericht Luzern            10.53,6      4.28,6 (14390)    5.11
K/7        163. Schacher Tanja                      96 TV Inwil                       7.43,6      2.09,3 (10089)    4.59
O/17       645. Schäfer Alois                       64 BiCA, Rothenburg              10.52,0      4.27,0 (14073)    5.10
K/34        54. Schafer Antoine                     77 Oberwil BL                    20.48,8      3.33,6 (17130)    3.47
K/23        77. Schafer Beatrice                    82 Ueberstorf                    18.55,4      4.51,6  (3775)    4.58
O/17       810. Schafer Daniela                     70 Kantonsspital LU Betriebs     12.00,6      5.35,6 (14435)    5.43
K/15        39. Schaffer Alexandra                  93 LA Nidwalden                   8.56,1      1.07,6 (11023)    4.15
S/2        115. Schaffhauser Dagmar                 96 St.Martin, Root                7.30,5      1.34,8  (3215)    4.50
F/1        ---  Schaffhauser Mario                  73 Schaffhauser, Luzern            -----       -----  (8444)    ----
S/4        212. Schafhauser Nikolai                 95 St.Karli, Luzern               7.48,0      2.04,3  (4152)    5.01
K/24        37. Schäli Marlene                      75 Rohr AG                       18.03,3      3.50,3 (11653)    4.45
K/24        34. Schäli Ursula                       76 Sörenberg                     17.42,3      3.29,3 (11642)    4.39
K/6        108. Schälin Kilian                      95 LA Nidwalden                   6.49,5      1.29,0  (5045)    4.24
K/24        45. Schälin Silvie                      68 Ennetmoos                     18.45,4      4.32,4 (16059)    4.56
K/29        90. Schaller Ruedi                      54 Neuenkirch                    27.05,0      7.33,7  (9766)    4.55
K/34       120. Schambron Tom                       77 Davos Dorf                    24.18,2      7.03,0 (17153)    4.25
O/9        ---  Schäppi Simone                      ?? Tennwil                         -----       -----   (229)    ----
O/9        ---  Schäppi Walter                      ?? Tennwil                         -----       -----   (230)    ----
K/21        10. Schär Matthias                      89 Brittnau                      14.07,7      1.15,3 (13529)    3.43
O/17      1038. Schär Olivia                        88 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.20,2      8.55,2 (14900)    7.18
O/19       ---  Schär Simon                         93 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.39,6      3.04,1  (1616)    4.56
S/12       257. Schärli Daniel                      93 Steinacher, Hergiswil         10.42,2      2.50,9  (7579)    5.05
F/1        ---  Schärli Daniel                      71 Schärli, Büron                  -----       ----- (18183)    ----
O/17       702. Schärli Helen                       77 Kantonsspital LU Chirurgi     11.14,6      4.49,6 (14329)    5.21
K/7         44. Schärli Jessica                     95 LA Nidwalden                   6.47,6      1.13,3 (10070)    4.22
F/1        ---  Schärli Mischa                      02 Schärli, Büron                  -----       ----- (18184)    ----
K/6        141. Schärli Pascal                      96 LC Luzern                      6.58,5      1.38,0  (5095)    4.30
K/34        63. Schärli Roger                       82 Sempach Stadt                 21.10,0      3.54,8 (22011)    3.50
O/19       ---  Schärli Romy                        97 Emmen                          9.26,8      4.51,3  (1779)    6.05
O/18       218. Schärli Sabina                      75 Rast & Fischer AG, Luzern      8.27,2      3.02,6 (19424)    5.27
K/7        101. Schärli Sabrina                     97 LA Nidwalden                   7.14,1      1.39,8 (10071)    4.40
S/12       376. Schärli Samantha                    94 Dorf, Ufhusen                 11.49,0      3.57,7  (7696)    5.37
O/17       944. Schärrer Cornelia                   79 Kantonsspital LU JBS Krie     13.23,3      6.58,3 (14348)    6.22
K/23        63. Schattka Heike                      78 Luzern                        18.28,9      4.25,1  (3870)    4.51
K/15       127. Schaub Michelle                     94 Ballwil                       10.33,7      2.45,2 (11155)    5.01
K/24       109. Schäuble Petra                      69 Luzern                        21.48,3      7.35,3 (11633)    5.44
K/7         10. Schauenburg Franziska               95 LR Ebikon                      6.08,9      0.34,6 (10099)    3.58
O/19       ---  Schauenburg Sabina                  63 Fit & Lauf Ebikon              7.24,5      2.49,0  (1331)    4.46
O/18         7. Schaumburg Gert                     72 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      5.39,2      0.14,6 (19163)    3.38
K/38        10. Schedler Michaela                   82 Deutschland                   14.24,1      1.12,4   (108)    3.26
K/31       ---  Schefer Yvonne                      69 Bern                          15.46,8      4.13,4 (13785)    7.30
K/15        50. Scheiber Fabienne                   94 Haldi b.Schattdorf             9.10,3      1.21,8 (11119)    4.22
K/7         76. Scheiber Jeanin                     96 Haldi b.Schattdorf             7.02,6      1.28,3 (10199)    4.32
F/1        ---  Scheidegger David                   01 Scheidegger, Reussbühl          -----       ----- (17818)    ----
K/33       264. Scheidegger Ernst                   67 Auw                           29.04,8     11.48,6 (16650)    5.17
F/1        ---  Scheidegger Hans                    69 Scheidegger, Reussbühl          -----       ----- (17819)    ----
F/1        ---  Scheidegger Linus                   99 Scheidegger, Reussbühl          -----       ----- (17820)    ----
K/32       ---  Scheidegger Urs                     70 Emmenbrücke                   20.28,7      6.13,8 (15290)    9.45
O/19       ---  Schelbert Julius                    58 Fit & Lauf Ibach/Schwyz        9.56,6      5.21,1  (1323)    6.24
O/17       826. Schelbert Patrizia                  81 AMAS, Luzern                  12.10,2      5.45,2 (14050)    5.47
O/19       ---  Schelbert Verena                    57 Fit & Lauf Ibach/Schwyz       10.18,8      5.43,3  (1324)    6.39
O/17       792. Scheller Andi                       55 ewl-Luzern                    11.49,4      5.24,4 (14146)    5.37
K/7        138. Scheller Lena                       97 LA Nidwalden                   7.34,7      2.00,4 (10072)    4.53
S/4          7. Schenk Céline                       95 St.Martin, Root                6.02,2      0.18,5  (4211)    3.53
S/2        177. Schenk Johanna                      96 Felsberg, Luzern               8.02,0      2.06,3  (3233)    5.10
S/12       209. Schenk Katja                        94 Würzenbach, Luzern            10.19,6      2.28,3  (7655)    4.55
S/2         42. Schenk Leonie                       96 Büttenen, Luzern               6.48,0      0.52,3  (3051)    4.23
K/28       225. Schenk Peter                        66 Zürich                        26.18,4      7.22,3   (772)    4.46
S/12       158. Schenker Marco                      92 Rickenbach                    10.01,3      2.10,0  (7897)    4.46
K/14       108. Schenker Nicole                     91 Schüpfheim                    10.49,9      3.34,1  (9573)    5.09
K/33        74. Scherer Christof                    68 Hochdorf                      21.57,7      4.41,5 (16697)    3.59
K/24        42. Scherer Karin                       76 Büron                         18.32,5      4.19,5 (11579)    4.52
K/33       238. Scherer Marco                       75 Cham                          26.58,0      9.41,8 (16532)    4.54
O/17       303. Scherer Ruedi                       63 4B-Laufgruppe                  9.14,0      2.49,0 (14791)    4.23
K/28        65. Scherer Stefan                      64 Hellbühl                      21.58,7      3.02,6   (798)    3.59
O/19       ---  Scherrer Anja                       90 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      8.06,8      3.31,3  (1195)    5.14
O/17       674. Scherrer Beat                       73 Kantonsspital LU Kieferch     11.05,3      4.40,3 (14267)    5.16
O/19       ---  Scherrer Christof                   68 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf II         5.26,7      0.51,2  (1227)    3.30
O/19       ---  Scherrer Sandro                     92 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      6.46,6      2.11,1  (1196)    4.22
K/7          8. Scherrer Seline                     95 STV Willisau                   6.07,1      0.32,8 (10225)    3.56
K/33        89. Scherrer Stefan                     72 TV Schötz                     22.23,3      5.07,1 (16406)    4.04
O/19       ---  Scherrer Trudi                      63 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      8.39,8      4.04,3  (1197)    5.35
F/1        ---  Scherrer Ursula                     59 Scherrer, Kriens                -----       ----- (18038)    ----
O/19       ---  Scherrer Xaver                      62 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      7.01,7      2.26,2  (1198)    4.32
O/17       198. Scheuber Adrian                     68 Eichhof Getränke AG            8.37,1      2.12,1 (14835)    4.06
K/33       142. Scheuber Adrian                     68 Büren NW                      23.46,9      6.30,7 (16533)    4.19
O/17       631. Scheuber Walter                     57 Stadt Luzern                  10.48,0      4.23,0 (14675)    5.08
F/1        ---  Schibli Anne                        78 Schibli, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17907)    ----
F/1        ---  Schibli Lena                        01 Schibli, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17908)    ----
F/1        ---  Schibli Louise                      99 Schibli, Luzern                 -----       ----- (17909)    ----
F/1        ---  Schick Milena                       02 Howald, Wabern                  -----       ----- (18454)    ----
K/7        237. Schicker Laura                      98 Baar                           8.29,3      2.55,0 (10250)    5.28
K/7         56. Schiess Sabrina                     95 Jugi Zell                      6.52,0      1.17,7 (10126)    4.25
K/23       158. Schifferle Barbara                  ?? Steinhausen                   22.46,0      8.42,2 (11156)    5.59
K/24        90. Schifferle Irene                    76 Luzern                        21.03,0      6.50,0 (11637)    5.32
K/24       124. Schifferle Paula                    73 Steinhausen                   22.42,4      8.29,4 (11581)    5.58
K/7        144. Schildknecht Beatrice               97 Meggen                         7.37,7      2.03,4 (10200)    4.55
S/12       378. Schildknecht Christoph              94 Hofmatt, Meggen               11.51,0      3.59,7  (7726)    5.38
K/14        62. Schildknecht Stephanie              92 Meggen                         9.29,2      2.13,4  (9574)    4.31
S/12       374. Schillig Laura                      95 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          11.48,8      3.57,5  (7558)    5.37
O/19       ---  Schilliger Andreas                  80 HC Luzern Unihockey           10.31,7      5.56,2  (1716)    6.47
K/16        74. Schilliger Kilian                   94 Ebikon                         8.59,2      1.55,5  (2717)    4.16
K/21        12. Schilliger Lukas                    90 Luzern                        14.21,3      1.28,9 (13547)    3.46
O/18       360. Schilliger Philipp                  72 Emmi Schweiz AG                9.43,7      4.19,1 (19070)    6.16
O/17       259. Schilliger Sandro                   87 Schindler Elevator             8.59,1      2.34,1 (15048)    4.16
K/15       101. Schillings Tamara                   94 LR Ebikon                      9.55,9      2.07,4 (11043)    4.43
K/21         5. Schilter Thomas                     90 Rothenthurm                   13.29,9      0.37,5 (13530)    3.33
S/4          8. Schindler Fabio                     95 Grundhof, Schenkon             6.11,3      0.27,6  (4197)    3.59
K/13        16. Schindler Jasmin                    90 LAV Glarus                     8.47,2      1.14,2  (5740)    4.11
K/31       ---  Schindler Myrta                     61 Näfels                        13.31,4      1.58,0 (13747)    6.26
K/21         2. Schindler Patrick                   89 LAV Glarus                    13.07,3      0.14,9 (13531)    3.27
K/33       179. Schiner Diego                       76 Migros Luzern                 24.55,7      7.39,5 (16424)    4.31
K/33       110. Schirmer Sebastian                  76 Zürich                        23.04,7      5.48,5 (16651)    4.11
S/2         62. Schläpfer Lucien                    96 Dorf, Adligenswil              6.59,4      1.03,7  (3163)    4.30
S/2         35. Schläppi Lukas                      96 Riffig, Emmenbrücke            6.42,7      0.47,0  (3039)    4.19
K/33       207. Schlatter Urs                       68 Luzern                        25.55,2      8.39,0 (16535)    4.42
K/26         3. Schlaufer Agnès                     52 Buochs                        16.37,3      0.21,7  (4839)    4.22
S/4        176. Schlegel Angelina                   96 Felsberg, Luzern               7.29,7      1.46,0  (4145)    4.50
O/17       583. Schlegel Aurelio                    74 NATIONAL STARCH & CHEMICA     10.27,6      4.02,6 (15010)    4.58
K/24       134. Schlegel Margrit                    71 Solothurn                     24.54,6     10.41,6 (11582)    6.33
K/27         6. Schlegel Monika                     40 Sempach                       21.22,6      2.37,9 (15710)    5.37
K/32       ---  Schleiss Erika                      73 baba-fun                      18.17,5      4.02,6 (15313)    8.42
K/16        32. Schleiss Lukas                      93 LA Kerns                       8.10,8      1.07,1  (2718)    3.53
O/19       ---  Schleiss Sepp                       58 Fit & Lauf Rotsee 56, Luz      5.14,0      0.38,5  (1249)    3.22
O/18       442. Schlüchter Christina                64 MMM Surseepark                14.09,6      8.45,0 (19265)    9.08
K/33       239. Schlumpf Joachim                    76 Zug                           27.02,0      9.45,8 (16641)    4.54
K/31       ---  Schlüssel Luzia                     50 Frauenriege Nebikon           18.02,6      6.29,2 (13767)    8.35
K/22        57. Schlüssel Olivier                   92 Sursee                        18.13,5      5.40,5 (15873)    4.47
O/18       278. Schmalz Rene                        67 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.09,8      3.45,2 (19294)    5.54
O/17       205. Schmassmann Norbert                 56 Verkehrsbetriebe Luzern A      8.41,8      2.16,8 (14772)    4.08
O/17       887. Schmeisser Benjamin                 81 Swiss Training Luzern, 60     12.37,1      6.12,1 (14121)    6.00
O/17       640. Schmid Adrian                       69 Balmer-Etienne AG Luzern      10.50,5      4.25,5 (15051)    5.09
F/1        ---  Schmid Alba                         03 Schmid, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17781)    ----
K/28         9. Schmid Andreas                      65 Zürich                        19.31,8      0.35,7   (837)    3.33
F/1        ---  Schmid Anja                         98 Schmid-Hänggi, Malters          -----       ----- (17772)    ----
S/12       226. Schmid Aron                         94 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.       10.27,0      2.35,7  (7741)    4.58
K/15        17. Schmid Chantal                      93 Emmenbrücke                    8.28,7      0.40,2 (11120)    4.02
O/18       479. Schmid Chrigu                       64 Rest. Altstättli, Luzern      33.25,5     28.00,9 (19525)   21.33
K/34       134. Schmid Christian                    81 Reiden                        25.08,8      7.53,6 (17162)    4.34
O/19       ---  Schmid Christian                    81 Reiden                         9.09,9      4.34,4  (1717)    5.54
O/18       247. Schmid Christoph                    76 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.05,4      3.40,8 (19295)    5.51
K/15         1. Schmid Cindy                        93 Neuenkirch                     7.48,5       ----- (11121)    3.43
K/7         29. Schmid Cindy                        95 Lenk im Simmental              6.35,6      1.01,3 (10201)    4.15
K/23        19. Schmid Claudia                      83 Luzern                        16.05,6      2.01,8  (3821)    4.14
O/19       ---  Schmid Claudia                      65 Fit & Lauf Malters             6.54,1      2.18,6  (1186)    4.27
K/15       105. Schmid Daniela                      94 TV Ibach                      10.01,7      2.13,2 (11027)    4.46
F/1        ---  Schmid Dario                        02 Schmid, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17758)    ----
S/4        279. Schmid Dominic                      95 Riffig, Emmenbrücke            8.20,3      2.36,6  (4308)    5.22
F/1        ---  Schmid Edith                        69 Schmid, Schwarzenberg           -----       ----- (18763)    ----
S/12       128. Schmid Fabrizio                     94 Kehlhof, Adligenswil           9.49,8      1.58,5  (7642)    4.40
S/2        120. Schmid Florin                       96 Zentrum, Oberkirch             7.33,7      1.38,0  (3150)    4.52
F/1        ---  Schmid-Hänggi Andreas               66 Schmid-Hänggi, Malters          -----       ----- (17774)    ----
F/1        ---  Schmid Jimmy                        61 Schmid, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17782)    ----
O/17       339. Schmid Josef                        59 Bethlehem Mission Immense      9.23,1      2.58,1 (14465)    4.28
K/29         5. Schmid Josef                        50 Emmenbrücke                   20.13,2      0.41,9  (9767)    3.40
F/1        ---  Schmid Josef                        66 Schmid, Schwarzenberg           -----       ----- (17957)    ----
F/1        ---  Schmid Judith                       68 Schmid, Büren                   -----       ----- (18447)    ----
K/24        97. Schmid Judith                       68 Stans                         21.20,2      7.07,2 (11583)    5.36
F/1        ---  Schmid Lara                         99 Schmid, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17759)    ----
S/12       204. Schmid Leonie                       93 Hasle                         10.18,6      2.27,3  (7797)    4.54
S/12        56. Schmid Lukas                        94 Bündtmättli, Malters           9.03,2      1.11,9  (7683)    4.18
K/6         89. Schmid Lukas                        95 STV Hitzkirch                  6.42,4      1.21,9  (5084)    4.19
S/11        15. Schmid Luzia                        94 Primar, Sempach-Station        9.53,0      0.39,6  (2404)    4.42
F/1        ---  Schmid Manuel                       01 Schmid-Hänggi, Malters          -----       ----- (17773)    ----
S/2        170. Schmid Mara                         97 Säli, Luzern                   7.59,5      2.03,8  (3182)    5.09
F/1        ---  Schmid Marcel                       72 Schmid, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17760)    ----
K/6        296. Schmid Marcel                       99 Stansstad                      9.12,2      3.51,7  (5254)    5.56
O/19       ---  Schmid Marco                        88 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     11.58,5      7.23,0  (1054)    7.43
O/18       383. Schmid Marianne                     69 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A     10.28,4      5.03,8 (19164)    6.45
K/28       101. Schmid Markus                       60 Rothenburg                    22.44,2      3.48,1   (800)    4.08
K/28       109. Schmid Markus                       66 Malters                       22.55,5      3.59,4   (749)    4.10
F/1        ---  Schmid Martin                       03 Schmid, Schwarzenberg           -----       ----- (17958)    ----
O/17       744. Schmid Michael                      87 Stadt Luzern                  11.31,8      5.06,8 (14676)    5.29
O/9        ---  Schmid Michael                      ?? Neue Luzerner Zeitung AG        -----       -----   (232)    ----
K/7         81. Schmid Milena                       96 Emmenbrücke                    7.03,6      1.29,3 (10202)    4.33
S/11        77. Schmid Nadine                       95 Chrüzmatt, Rain               11.28,3      2.14,9  (2304)    5.27
S/2         55. Schmid Noemi                        97 Obernau                        6.52,5      0.56,8  (3023)    4.26
O/17       276. Schmid Peter                        77 Eichhof Getränke AG            9.05,8      2.40,8 (14836)    4.19
O/17       282. Schmid Philipp                      74 Marbet Immobilien AG, Luz      9.07,7      2.42,7 (14010)    4.20
K/32       ---  Schmid Priska                       62 Fit & Lauf Schüpfheim         20.05,0      5.50,1 (15234)    9.33
O/19       ---  Schmid Raphael                      93 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.22,1      2.46,6  (1617)    4.45
S/12       265. Schmid Rebeka                       93 Marbach                       10.44,6      2.53,3  (7688)    5.06
F/1        ---  Schmid Roman                        01 Schmid, Schwarzenberg           -----       ----- (17959)    ----
S/12       196. Schmid Sarah                        94 Passarelle, Hitzkirch         10.17,2      2.25,9  (7547)    4.53
O/19       ---  Schmid Silvan                       96 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.31,0      2.55,5  (1618)    4.50
S/4        118. Schmid Silvan                       95 Realschulhaus, Dagmersell      7.13,4      1.29,7  (4365)    4.39
F/1        ---  Schmid Sonja                        69 Schmid, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17761)    ----
O/19       ---  Schmid Stefan                       78 47öuf                         11.29,0      6.53,5 (19398)    7.24
K/34        86. Schmid Stefan                       78 Neuenkirch                    22.24,6      5.09,4 (17102)    4.04
S/2         83. Schmid Thomas                       97 Bündtmättli, Malters           7.09,1      1.13,4  (3142)    4.36
S/12       354. Schmid Tim                          94 Obernau                       11.37,0      3.45,7  (7636)    5.31
F/1        ---  Schmid Tim                          02 Schmid, Büren                   -----       ----- (18448)    ----
S/4        104. Schmid Timo                         95 Kehlhof, Adligenswil           7.09,5      1.25,8  (4290)    4.37
F/1        ---  Schmid Una                          99 Schmid, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17783)    ----
O/19       ---  Schmid Urs                          80 47öuf                         11.29,9      6.54,4 (19399)    7.25
K/34       132. Schmid Urs                          80 Neuenkirch                    25.03,1      7.47,9 (17103)    4.33
S/4         31. Schmid Yvonne                       95 Bündtmättli, Malters           6.33,2      0.49,5  (4359)    4.13
O/17       761. Schmidig Gregor                     84 Pädagogische Hochschule Z     11.41,2      5.16,2 (15126)    5.33
S/12         4. Schmidig Marc                       93 Riffig, Emmenbrücke            8.05,0      0.13,7  (7574)    3.50
O/19       ---  Schmidig Toni                       56 Meggen                         6.41,6      2.06,1  (1561)    4.19
O/17       526. Schmidig Walter                     64 MMM Zugerland                 10.11,1      3.46,1 (14957)    4.51
K/28       260. Schmidig Walter                     64 Migros Luzern                 28.02,6      9.06,5   (534)    5.05
O/19       ---  Schmidiger Cornelia                 93 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.52,8      3.17,3  (1619)    5.05
K/16        95. Schmidiger Franco                   93 TV Wolhusen                    9.24,0      2.20,3  (2635)    4.28
S/4        110. Schmidiger Sarah                    96 Meiersmatt, Kriens             7.11,3      1.27,6  (4071)    4.38
S/12        22. Schmidiger Zeno                     93 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.        8.38,0      0.46,7  (7752)    4.06
K/6         27. Schmidli Damian                     95 Baldegg                        6.12,2      0.51,7  (5242)    4.00
O/19       ---  Schmidli Isabel                     96 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      8.16,0      3.40,5  (1620)    5.20
K/14        14. Schmidli Olivia                     92 Ebikon                         8.27,3      1.11,5  (9575)    4.01
K/34       111. Schmidlin Adrian                    78 Sarnen                        24.00,3      6.45,1 (17104)    4.21
O/19       ---  Schmidlin Christa                   82 Nottwil                        8.48,2      4.12,7  (1701)    5.40
O/19       ---  Schmidlin Daniela                   85 Nottwil                        8.02,8      3.27,3  (1702)    5.11
S/4        344. Schmidlin Selina                    96 Höfli, Ebikon                  9.15,9      3.32,2  (4258)    5.58
K/23       137. Schmidlin Yvonne                    84 Sarnen                        21.36,1      7.32,3  (3776)    5.41
O/17       460. Schmidt Dieter                      64 Zuger Kantonsspital AG, Z      9.54,6      3.29,6 (14093)    4.43
S/12        79. Schmidt Joel                        95 Hofmatt, Meggen                9.16,3      1.25,0  (7616)    4.24
K/25       113. Schmidt Petra                       62 Hagendorn                     25.16,1     10.32,7 (16098)    6.38
K/6        226. Schmidt Yannik                      97 LC Luzern                      7.36,2      2.15,7  (5096)    4.54
K/32       ---  Schmitt Hans-Theo                   62 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf     17.38,1      3.23,2 (15229)    8.23
K/31       ---  Schmitter Margrit                   57 Zug                           16.44,7      5.11,3 (13748)    7.58
K/15       174. Schmuck Corinna                     94 Schule Liechtenstein          13.13,0      5.24,5 (11002)    6.17
K/6        255. Schmuckli Till                      98 Horw                           8.02,0      2.41,5  (5288)    5.10
O/17       317. Schnakenberg Klaus                  49 Maxon Motor AG                 9.18,2      2.53,2 (14805)    4.25
S/2         63. Schnarwiler Mirja                   97 Weid, Hochdorf                 7.00,2      1.04,5  (3076)    4.31
K/22        33. Schnarwiler Sandro                  92 TV Inwil                      16.00,0      3.27,0 (15816)    4.12
O/17       699. Schneebeli Isabelle                 87 Johnson & Johnson             11.13,2      4.48,2 (14516)    5.20
O/17       801. Schneider Dirk                      73 Migros Wellnesstrainer /0     11.56,5      5.31,5 (14376)    5.41
K/15        78. Schneider Fabienne                  93 Känerkinden                    9.38,3      1.49,8 (11122)    4.35
K/28       289. Schneider Hugo                      64 Känerkinden                   30.37,7     11.41,6   (660)    5.34
K/7        147. Schneider Juliienne                 98 Känerkinden                    7.38,5      2.04,2 (10203)    4.55
K/29         7. Schneider Jürg                      56 Ebikon                        20.39,3      1.08,0 (10934)    3.45
O/19       ---  Schneider Kurt                      55 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      6.34,0      1.58,5  (1199)    4.14
K/16        83. Schneider Patrick                   93 TV Hergiswil - Jugend-Rie      9.12,6      2.08,9  (2615)    4.23
K/28       231. Schneider René                      59 Reigoldswil                   26.23,4      7.27,3   (661)    4.47
K/16       111. Schneider Roman                     94 Känerkinden                    9.37,8      2.34,1  (2719)    4.35
O/18       100. Schneider Ruedi                     ?? Essex Chemie AG                6.51,8      1.27,2 (19322)    4.25
K/30        11. Schneider Ruedi                     44 Malters                       26.05,0      4.36,7 (10938)    4.44
S/4        287. Schneider Sandra                    95 Mühlematt, Gisikon             8.23,1      2.39,4  (4268)    5.24
O/19       ---  Schneider Sarah                     95 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      8.14,0      3.38,5  (1621)    5.18
K/34        98. Schneider Ueli                      80 TV Wolhusen                   23.11,9      5.56,7 (17015)    4.13
K/23        55. Schneiter Daniela                   83 Luzern                        17.58,0      3.54,2  (3822)    4.43
O/17       166. Schnellmann Ernst                   51 Gefässpraxis Dr. H. Budmi      8.25,2      2.00,2 (14231)    4.00
F/1        ---  Schnellmann Seline                  95 Pablos, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18362)    ----
O/18       154. Schnellmann Urs                     65 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      7.31,8      2.07,2 (19165)    4.51
O/17        40. Schnider Andreas                    67 Emmi Schweiz AG                7.23,7      0.58,7 (14531)    3.31
K/14        58. Schnider Carmen                     92 LR Gettnau                     9.24,1      2.08,3  (9538)    4.28
S/12       106. Schnider Florian                    93 Hasle                          9.32,5      1.41,2  (7798)    4.32
K/32       ---  Schnider Fredy                      62 Doppleschwand                 15.15,8      1.00,9 (15291)    7.16
O/19       ---  Schnider Josef                      60 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer       8.22,9      3.47,4  (1310)    5.24
O/17        95. Schnider Josef                      60 Roche Instrument Center,       7.55,4      1.30,4 (15097)    3.46
K/28       136. Schnider Josef                      60 Oberrüti                      23.44,2      4.48,1   (750)    4.18
K/7         27. Schnider Mena                       95 Meggen                         6.34,4      1.00,1 (10267)    4.14
K/16        85. Schnider Raphael                    93 Ballwil                        9.13,7      2.10,0  (2740)    4.23
K/32       ---  Schnider Vreni                      62 Migros Luzern                 16.03,8      1.48,9 (15200)    7.38
F/1        ---  Schnieper Bruno                     71 Schnieper, Schötz               -----       ----- (17983)    ----
F/1        ---  Schnieper Christa                   00 Schnieper, Schötz               -----       ----- (17984)    ----
F/1        ---  Schnieper Gisela                    71 Schnieper, Schötz               -----       ----- (17985)    ----
F/1        ---  Schnieper Michael                   98 Schnieper, Schötz               -----       ----- (17986)    ----
F/1        ---  Schnieper Nicole                    96 Schnieper, Schötz               -----       ----- (17987)    ----
O/17       718. Schnieper Regula                    79 Kantonsspital LU MUKI Fra     11.20,6      4.55,6 (14273)    5.24
K/15        61. Schnüriger Anja                     94 TV Ibach                       9.20,9      1.32,4 (11028)    4.27
S/4        311. Schnüriger Cindy                    95 Realschulhaus, Dagmersell      8.39,9      2.56,2  (4366)    5.35
S/12       401. Schnüriger Claudia                  93 Realschulhaus, Dagmersell     12.19,9      4.28,6  (7583)    5.52
K/25        84. Schnyder-Bühlmann Rita              58 Sarnen                        21.25,9      6.42,5 (16061)    5.38
K/29        54. Schnyder Ernst                      52 Escholzmatt                   24.48,6      5.17,3  (9768)    4.30
O/18       149. Schnyder Franz                      ?? Emil Frey AG Auto Koch, E      7.22,5      1.57,9 (19495)    4.45
S/2        232. Schnyder Maja                       96 Moosmatt, Luzern               8.57,9      3.02,2  (3004)    5.47
K/7        179. Schnyder Milena                     97 Ebikon                         7.50,4      2.16,1 (10204)    5.03
O/17       919. Schoemaker Marie-Josée              63 Johnson & Johnson             12.56,7      6.31,7 (14518)    6.09
K/6        166. Scholer Philipp                     95 TV Reussbühl LA                7.09,1      1.48,6  (5005)    4.36
O/17       906. Scholz Benjamin                     62 Spital-Schwyz                 12.48,4      6.23,4 (14191)    6.05
K/33       241. Schönbächler Guido                  72 Schwyz                        27.02,3      9.46,1 (16704)    4.54
K/16        41. Schönbächler Pascal                 94 LA Kerns                       8.18,4      1.14,7  (2720)    3.57
K/16        44. Schönbächler Patrick                94 LA Kerns                       8.23,7      1.20,0  (2721)    3.59
K/25        27. Schönborn Polli Franziska           63 Luzern                        17.38,6      2.55,2 (16062)    4.38
S/12        73. Schönenberger Fabrizia              94 Passarelle, Hitzkirch          9.13,0      1.21,7  (7548)    4.23
K/6        265. Schönholzer Michael                 95 TV Wolhusen                    8.09,8      2.49,3  (5065)    5.16
F/1        ---  Schöpfer Armin                      67 Schöpfer, Hildisrieden          -----       ----- (17794)    ----
K/13        37. Schöpfer Daniela                    90 Schüpfheim                     9.58,3      2.25,3  (5760)    4.44
K/16        35. Schöpfer David                      94 Sempach Stadt                  8.13,0      1.09,3  (2722)    3.54
S/4        292. Schöpfer Debora                     95 Feldmühle, Kriens              8.24,9      2.41,2  (4263)    5.25
F/1        ---  Schöpfer Fiona                      03 Schöpfer, Hildisrieden          -----       ----- (17795)    ----
K/22        16. Schöpfer Mathias                    92 Sempach Stadt                 14.23,2      1.50,2 (15861)    3.47
O/19       ---  Schöpfer Reto                       75 Sempach Station               10.20,6      5.45,1  (1689)    6.40
F/1        ---  Schöpfer Sarah                      02 Schöpfer, Hildisrieden          -----       ----- (17796)    ----
K/31       ---  Schöpfer Vreni                      49 Fit & Lauf Schüpfheim         15.37,8      4.04,4 (13712)    7.26
K/29        79. Schori Konrad                       53 Ennetbürgen                   26.29,8      6.58,5  (9769)    4.49
O/17       871. Schorno Pia                         71 Balmer-Etienne AG Luzern      12.29,7      6.04,7 (14841)    5.57
O/17       615. Schorno Xaver                       48 Kantonsspital LU Apotheke     10.40,9      4.15,9 (14262)    5.05
K/32       ---  Schranz Markus                      44 Fit & Lauf Malters II         14.53,8      0.38,9 (15206)    7.05
F/1        ---  Schreiber Jann                      00 Schreiber, Luzern               -----       ----- (17521)    ----
F/1        ---  Schreiber Lea                       03 Schreiber, Luzern               -----       ----- (17522)    ----
F/1        ---  Schreiber Marc                      69 Schreiber, Luzern               -----       ----- (17523)    ----
F/1        ---  Schreiber Nathalie                  68 Schreiber, Luzern               -----       ----- (17524)    ----
O/17       543. Schriber Desirèe                    86 Sportverein Kapo Luzern       10.14,1      3.49,1 (14164)    4.52
K/6         12. Schriber Michael                    95 Rothenburg                     5.59,3      0.38,8  (5243)    3.51
S/4        162. Schryber Adrian                     95 Kehlhof, Adligenswil           7.23,6      1.39,9  (4302)    4.46
O/17       678. Schubiger Gregor                    54 Kantonsspital LU Chefärzt     11.05,8      4.40,8 (15148)    5.17
O/17       533. Schubiger Simone                    74 Amt für Volksschulbildung     10.12,3      3.47,3 (14205)    4.51
K/23        12. Schüepp Monika                      85 Unterlunkhofen                15.36,4      1.32,6  (3777)    4.06
O/17       403. Schuler Anita                       76 BDO Visura                     9.40,0      3.15,0 (14694)    4.36
O/17       134. Schuler Beat                        68 EgoKiefer AG, Kriens           8.12,0      1.47,0 (14220)    3.54
O/19       ---  Schuler Bruno                       55 Fit & Lauf Oberägeri           5.20,3      0.44,8  (1441)    3.26
O/17       749. Schuler Claudia                     80 Klinik St. Anna, Luzern       11.34,8      5.09,8 (14984)    5.30
K/23       165. Schuler Franziska                   82 Rothenthurm                   24.06,2     10.02,4  (3835)    6.20
K/28       285. Schuler Ignaz                       63 Steinhausen                   30.17,2     11.21,1   (751)    5.30
O/18       272. Schuler Josef                       65 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.08,3      3.43,7 (19296)    5.53
K/15         4. Schuler Lea                         94 Altdorf UR                     7.55,2      0.06,7 (11123)    3.46
O/19       ---  Schuler Maja                        83 Emmenbrücke                    9.46,2      5.10,7  (1562)    6.18
K/34        60. Schuler Mani                        77 Dallenwil                     21.07,3      3.52,1 (17161)    3.50
O/17       293. Schuler Marcel                      62 Stadt Luzern                   9.11,0      2.46,0 (14677)    4.22
K/28        54. Schuler Markus                      62 Unterschächen                 21.41,5      2.45,4   (829)    3.56
O/19       ---  Schuler Martina                     92 Steinhausen                    8.07,8      3.32,3  (1563)    5.14
O/19       ---  Schuler Mäsi                        59 Steinhausen                    8.06,5      3.31,0  (1564)    5.13
K/23       161. Schuler Mirjam                      85 Menzingen                     22.59,2      8.55,4  (3823)    6.02
K/7         16. Schuler Ramona                      95 Unterschächen                  6.25,7      0.51,4 (10284)    4.08
K/25         6. Schuler Ruth                        65 Unterschächen                 15.56,8      1.13,4 (16128)    4.11
O/17       912. Schuler Ruth                        81 Apotheke Zelger, Stans        12.52,9      6.27,9 (14131)    6.08
K/34        93. Schuler Samuel                      81 Schwyz                        22.59,1      5.43,9 (17121)    4.10
K/16        93. Schuler Sven                        94 TV Schötz                      9.20,3      2.16,6  (2610)    4.26
F/1        ---  Schulz Gabi                         74 Schulz, Adligenswil             -----       ----- (18295)    ----
K/29       102. Schulz Stefan G.                    55 Hildisrieden                  28.43,2      9.11,9  (9798)    5.13
F/1        ---  Schulz Timo                         02 Schulz, Adligenswil             -----       ----- (18296)    ----
K/6        272. Schumacher Alex                     97 Luzern                         8.21,7      3.01,2  (5193)    5.23
K/7         30. Schumacher Alina                    95 Buchrain                       6.36,6      1.02,3 (10252)    4.15
S/2        213. Schumacher Ariane                   96 Greppen                        8.28,4      2.32,7  (3083)    5.28
O/17        10. Schumacher Beat                     63 ewl-Luzern                     6.54,2      0.29,2 (14147)    3.17
K/33       113. Schumacher Beat                     69 Migros Luzern                 23.09,7      5.53,5 (16425)    4.12
F/1        ---  Schumacher Elia                     04 Schumacher, Kriens              -----       ----- (18321)    ----
F/1        ---  Schumacher Eric                     01 Schumacher, Brunnen             -----       ----- (17728)    ----
O/18       268. Schumacher Fabienne                 88 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.07,6      3.43,0 (19297)    5.53
O/17       899. Schumacher Heidy                    54 Kantonsspital LU Apotheke     12.45,8      6.20,8 (14263)    6.04
S/12       308. Schumacher Jasmin                   94 Grossfeld, Kriens             11.12,2      3.20,9  (7543)    5.20
F/1        ---  Schumacher Jörg                     74 Schumacher, Kriens              -----       ----- (18322)    ----
S/4        309. Schumacher Lea                      95 Primar, Nebikon                8.38,6      2.54,9  (4275)    5.34
F/1        ---  Schumacher Lino                     02 Schumacher, Kriens              -----       ----- (18323)    ----
F/1        ---  Schumacher Nicole                   72 Schumacher, Brunnen             -----       ----- (17730)    ----
K/33         9. Schumacher Pius                     71 Sursee                        18.17,5      1.01,3 (16600)    3.19
F/1        ---  Schumacher Rolf                     68 Schumacher, Brunnen             -----       ----- (17731)    ----
S/12        74. Schumacher Sämi                     93 Perlen, Buchrain               9.13,6      1.22,3 (22001)    4.23
F/1        ---  Schumacher Sandra                   72 Schumacher, Kriens              -----       ----- (18324)    ----
S/4         24. Schüpbach Aurel                     95 Felsberg, Luzern               6.27,3      0.43,6  (4010)    4.09
S/4         19. Schüpbach Jonas                     95 Felsberg, Luzern               6.26,1      0.42,4  (4143)    4.09
O/19       ---  Schüpbach Monika                    ?? Fit & Lauf Sursee              6.49,3      2.13,8  (1406)    4.24
K/32       ---  Schüpfer Anton                      38 Migros Luzern                 17.58,0      3.43,1 (15201)    8.33
O/9        ---  Schüpfer Anton                      38 Malters                         -----       -----   (234)    ----
K/34        56. Schüpfer Robert                     77 STV Ennetbürgen               21.01,5      3.46,3 (17029)    3.49
O/19       ---  Schüpfer Ueli                       77 STV Root                       6.51,0      2.15,5  (1158)    4.25
K/24        84. Schürch Claudia                     67 Rothenburg                    20.30,5      6.17,5 (11584)    5.23
S/2         98. Schürch Dario                       96 Dorf, Adligenswil              7.18,8      1.23,1  (3156)    4.43
K/28       211. Schürch Franz                       59 Rothenburg                    25.42,0      6.45,9   (807)    4.40
K/25         7. Schürch Irene                       64 Rothenburg                    15.58,1      1.14,7 (16099)    4.12
S/12       230. Schürch Joel                        94 Grundhof, Schenkon            10.29,0      2.37,7  (7661)    4.59
K/28       190. Schürch Martin                      62 TSV Rothenburg                25.06,9      6.10,8   (520)    4.33
K/20         3. Schürch Martin                      87 TV Inwil                      12.47,7      0.10,3 (10706)    3.22
S/2        139. Schürch Nadine                      96 Obernau                        7.44,2      1.48,5  (3096)    4.59
K/6        188. Schürch Oliver                      97 TSV Rothenburg                 7.16,1      1.55,6  (5105)    4.41
K/7        140. Schürch Rahel                       98 KTV Grosswangen                7.36,3      2.02,0 (10017)    4.54
K/22        15. Schürch Reto                        92 TSV Rothenburg                14.20,0      1.47,0 (15825)    3.46
K/7         56. Schürch Sarah                       95 KTV Grosswangen                6.52,0      1.17,7 (10018)    4.25
K/7         89. Schürch Simona                      96 TSV Rothenburg                 7.07,3      1.33,0 (10118)    4.35
K/14         8. Schürch Stefanie                    92 Sempach Station                8.02,8      0.47,0  (9576)    3.49
O/19       ---  Schürmann Daniel                    73 HC Luzern Unihockey            8.54,7      4.19,2  (1718)    5.44
S/2        178. Schürmann Dario                     97 Chrüzmatt, Rain                8.02,2      2.06,5  (3203)    5.11
K/14       112. Schürmann Lucia                     91 Kriens                        12.05,3      4.49,5  (9599)    5.45
O/19       ---  Schürmann Markus                    65 Fit & Lauf Ruswil              9.57,7      5.22,2  (1391)    6.25
O/19       ---  Schürmann Michael                   98 Fit & Lauf Ruswil              9.57,5      5.22,0  (1392)    6.25
O/18       281. Schürmann Peter                     66 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.09,9      3.45,3 (19298)    5.54
O/19       ---  Schürmann Thomas                    59 Fit & Lauf Sempach             6.41,7      2.06,2  (1719)    4.19
K/28       164. Schürmann Thomas                    59 Neuenkirch                    24.29,9      5.33,8   (831)    4.27
O/19       ---  Schürmann Virginia                  72 Rothenburg                     8.44,7      4.09,2  (1565)    5.38
K/6        150. Schürpf Fabian                      98 JuTu Sins                      7.03,3      1.42,8  (5034)    4.33
S/4        275. Schürpf Luana                       95 Dorf, Littau                   8.18,2      2.34,5  (4190)    5.21
K/7         34. Schürpf Muriel                      95 JuTu Sins                      6.40,0      1.05,7 (10052)    4.18
K/7        247. Schurtenberger Carla                96 Neuenkirch                     8.37,3      3.03,0 (10253)    5.33
S/12       100. Schurtenberger Daniel               94 Eischachen, Malters            9.28,5      1.37,2  (7831)    4.30
S/2         49. Schurtenberger David                97 St.Martin, Root                6.50,6      0.54,9  (3216)    4.24
S/12       101. Schurtenberger Evelyn               92 Eischachen, Malters            9.28,6      1.37,3  (7832)    4.30
K/23       129. Schurtenberger Heidi                88 Malters                       20.59,2      6.55,4  (3849)    5.31
K/31       ---  Schuster Fritz                      47 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf           14.08,2      2.34,8 (13685)    6.43
O/19       ---  Schütz Ramona                       90 ESV Eschenbach                 9.11,1      4.35,6  (1113)    5.55
O/9        ---  Schwab Bernhard                     ?? Geschäftsführer OK Kerzer       -----       -----   (270)    ----
O/19       ---  Schwab Hansueli                     51 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      6.38,7      2.03,2  (1360)    4.17
K/28       204. Schwaiger Fritz                     60 Buochs                        25.24,6      6.28,5   (663)    4.37
O/19       ---  Schwaiger Fritz                     60 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      6.23,1      1.47,6  (1361)    4.07
O/18       106. Schwander Marcel                    65 Xundheit, Luzern               6.53,7      1.29,1 (19355)    4.26
O/17       569. Schwander Priska                    77 Kantonsspital LU Team 13      10.24,0      3.59,0 (14422)    4.57
O/18        74. Schwarz Fabio                       85 Xundheit, Luzern               6.35,1      1.10,5 (19356)    4.14
S/4         40. Schwarz Sarah                       95 St.Martin, Root                6.38,3      0.54,6  (4212)    4.16
K/23        15. Schwarzentruber Cornelia            81 TV Wolhusen                   15.49,6      1.45,8  (3708)    4.09
K/28       290. Schwegler Armin                     66 Niedererlinsbach              30.52,1     11.56,0   (752)    5.36
O/19       ---  Schwegler Cederic                   94 HC Luzern Unihockey           10.27,2      5.51,7  (1720)    6.44
K/6        104. Schwegler Clemens                   96 STV Willisau                   6.47,9      1.27,4  (5222)    4.23
O/19       ---  Schwegler Gerda                     76 TV Schötz                      6.15,5      1.40,0  (1027)    4.02
K/35         4. Schwegler Kurt                      88 STV Willisau                  13.30,0      0.21,0   (403)    3.13
O/17       245. Schwegler Kurt                      81 Verkehrsbetriebe Luzern A      8.54,8      2.29,8 (14773)    4.14
K/24       103. Schwegler Manuela                   72 Winikon                       21.31,9      7.18,9 (11585)    5.39
O/17       879. Schwegler Rita                      60 Swiss Training Luzern, 60     12.34,8      6.09,8 (14122)    5.59
O/19       ---  Schwegler Roger                     66 HC Luzern Unihockey           10.23,9      5.48,4  (1721)    6.42
O/18       436. Schwegler Sabrina                   83 MMM Surseepark                14.08,4      8.43,8 (19266)    9.07
S/11       104. Schwegler Shela                     94 Chrüzmatt, Rain               12.26,2      3.12,8  (2305)    5.55
K/23        75. Schwegler Ursula                    81 Beringen                      18.52,5      4.48,7  (3778)    4.58
O/19       ---  Schwehr Nick                        97 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      8.37,5      4.02,0  (1622)    5.33
O/17      1010. Schweighauser Noémi                 95 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.17,7      8.52,7 (14901)    7.17
K/31       ---  Schweikert Roland                   45 Ennetbürgen                   17.22,4      5.49,0 (13749)    8.16
S/4        247. Schweizer Isabel                    96 Riffig, Emmenbrücke            8.06,7      2.23,0  (4309)    5.14
O/19       ---  Schweizer Julia                     00 Fit & Lauf Malters             9.32,6      4.57,1  (1187)    6.09
K/14        47. Schweizer Nadine                    92 Rorschacherberg                9.14,0      1.58,2  (9605)    4.23
O/19       ---  Schweizer Pascal                    97 Fit & Lauf Malters             8.39,3      4.03,8  (1188)    5.35
F/1        ---  Schweizer Rolf                      67 Sienemus, Luzern                -----       ----- (18008)    ----
O/19       ---  Schweizer Ruedi                     63 Fit & Lauf Malters             9.32,5      4.57,0  (1189)    6.09
S/12        82. Schweizer Tiziano                   93 Maihof, Luzern                 9.18,4      1.27,1  (7535)    4.25
K/29        91. Schwendeler Werner                  54 Siebnen                       27.07,9      7.36,6  (9821)    4.55
O/17       244. Schwery André                       87 Budo Sport Verein, Udlige      8.54,6      2.29,6 (14023)    4.14
F/1        ---  Schwery Jennifer                    98 Schwery, Luzern                 -----       ----- (18244)    ----
K/29       106. Schwery Jörg                        56 Luzern                        29.19,4      9.48,1  (9799)    5.19
F/1        ---  Schwery Jörg                        56 Schwery, Luzern                 -----       ----- (18245)    ----
O/19       ---  Schwerzmann Andreas                 91 Luzern                        11.16,8      6.41,3  (1566)    7.16
K/28       286. Schwimmer Johann                    58 Ibach                         30.19,7     11.23,6   (664)    5.30
O/9        ---  Schwingruber Anton                  ?? Regierungsrat                   -----       -----   (235)    ----
K/28       191. Schwingruber Markus                 66 Emmen                         25.07,9      6.11,8   (766)    4.34
O/19       ---  Schwitter Sandro                    73 STV Root                       6.42,9      2.07,4  (1159)    4.19
S/4        164. Schwizer Claudio                    94 Amlehn, Kriens                 7.24,5      1.40,8  (4121)    4.46
K/14       113. Schwizer Julia                      91 Kriens                        12.13,3      4.57,5  (1703)    5.49
O/19       ---  Schwotzer Rahel                     79 47öuf                         11.28,0      6.52,5 (19400)    7.23
K/7        156. Schwyzer Leslie                     98 Ebikon                         7.41,3      2.07,0 (10254)    4.57
K/6         54. Schwyzer Nils                       98 Ebikon                         6.31,1      1.10,6  (5244)    4.12
K/32       ---  Sciascera Judith                    69 Fit & Lauf Alpnach            18.09,5      3.54,6 (15242)    8.38
K/22        61. Seeholzer Stefan                    91 Jugi+MR Meierskappel          18.37,8      6.04,8 (15818)    4.54
K/34       105. Seematter Marc                      79 Richterswil                   23.37,3      6.22,1 (17084)    4.17
O/17       636. Seger Tanja                         81 Zuger Kantonsspital AG, Z     10.49,6      4.24,6 (14094)    5.09
O/18       410. Segouin Beatrice                    48 cablex AG, Luzern             12.00,8      6.36,2 (19529)    7.45
K/33       266. Seidel Florin                       74 Hünenberg                     29.13,3     11.57,1 (16601)    5.18
O/17        59. Seiler Carmen                       86 TV Sarnen                      7.38,7      1.13,7 (14597)    3.38
O/17       407. Seiler Christian                    73 BiCA, Rothenburg               9.40,6      3.15,6 (14074)    4.36
O/17       852. Seiler Heidi                        79 Kantonsspital LU Team 13      12.18,1      5.53,1 (14423)    5.51
O/19       ---  Seiler Simon                        83 molto cantabile               14.13,9      9.38,4  (1079)    9.10
S/12       139. Sejdijaj Alberim                    94 Moosmatt, Luzern               9.53,1      2.01,8  (7522)    4.42
S/2        251. Selm Luana                          97 Felsberg, Luzern               9.39,0      3.43,3  (3234)    6.13
K/28       267. Semadeni Jürg                       58 Möriken AG                    28.23,4      9.27,3   (665)    5.09
K/28       288. Semadeni Reto                       66 Arni-Islisberg                30.35,7     11.39,6   (666)    5.33
S/2         57. Semson Uschi                        96 Hermolingen, Rothenburg        6.54,4      0.58,7  (3243)    4.27
O/17       767. Senn Dominik                        83 Pädagogische Hochschule Z     11.42,7      5.17,7 (15127)    5.34
F/1        ---  Senn Doris                          02 Fatzer, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17663)    ----
O/17       807. Senn Kerstin                        80 Migros Wellnesstrainer /0     11.58,6      5.33,6 (14377)    5.42
K/16         4. Senn Oliver                         93 Root                           7.27,6      0.23,9  (2723)    3.33
F/1        ---  Senn Peter                          71 Fatzer, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17664)    ----
K/23        73. Senn Regina                         84 Siebnen                       18.50,1      4.46,3  (3779)    4.57
O/19       ---  Senn Roman                          91 STV Root                       6.06,8      1.31,3  (1160)    3.56
F/1        ---  Senn Severin                        00 Fatzer, Luzern                  -----       ----- (17665)    ----
K/25        74. Sennhauser Helen                    64 Emmenbrücke                   20.56,0      6.12,6 (16063)    5.30
K/21        35. Sennhauser Mario                    89 Emmenbrücke                   17.05,6      4.13,2 (13532)    4.29
O/18       458. Sennhauser Walter                   61 Eichhof Getränke AG           16.40,1     11.15,5 (19470)   10.45
O/17       533. Sennrich-Sibler Monique             69 Klinik St. Anna, Luzern       10.12,3      3.47,3 (14985)    4.51
O/18        56. Sermaxhaj Xhemail                   63 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      6.24,7      1.00,1 (19166)    4.08
K/6         10. Setz Fabian                         95 TV Schötz                      5.58,0      0.37,5  (5012)    3.50
K/30        21. Setz Hans                           37 Wolhusen                      28.16,8      6.48,5 (10928)    5.08
K/25        58. Setz Maria                          66 TV Schötz                     19.48,3      5.04,9 (16001)    5.12
O/17       689. Setz Melanie                        80 Kantonsspital LU Psychiat     11.10,3      4.45,3 (14356)    5.19
S/4        330. Shahini Majlinda                    94 Kehlhof, Adligenswil           9.01,4      3.17,7  (4104)    5.49
K/6         97. Shanthalvumar Sujeenthan            95 TSV Rothenburg                 6.45,2      1.24,7  (5106)    4.21
K/24        77. Shearouse Carla                     73 Luzern                        20.10,1      5.57,1 (11654)    5.18
K/33        76. Shioso Daniel                       70 Luzern                        21.59,8      4.43,6 (16656)    3.59
S/4        269. Shmaria Zur                         95 Rägeboge, Inwil                8.16,0      2.32,3  (4386)    5.20
K/28       124. Sicher Herbert                      64 Gurtnellen                    23.27,0      4.30,9   (753)    4.15
K/24       104. Sicilia Valeria                     76 Cham                          21.36,8      7.23,8  (1567)    5.41
K/33        98. Sidler André                        70 Cham                          22.42,9      5.26,7 (16536)    4.07
S/4        190. Sidler Céline                       95 Oberfeld, Root                 7.37,8      1.54,1  (4349)    4.55
O/18       122. Sidler Chantal                      87 Xundheit, Luzern               7.07,0      1.42,4 (19534)    4.35
O/19       ---  Sidler Christine                    91 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer       8.39,2      4.03,7  (1311)    5.34
S/12       109. Sidler Daniel                       93 Rickenbach                     9.33,5      1.42,2  (7898)    4.33
F/1        ---  Sidler Dominik                      00 Sidler, Eschenbach              -----       ----- (18275)    ----
S/4        251. Sidler Fabiola                      94 St.Martin, Root                8.08,4      2.24,7  (4224)    5.15
O/19       ---  Sidler Franz                        58 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      7.24,1      2.48,6  (1201)    4.46
O/19       ---  Sidler Hermina                      44 Fit & Lauf Sursee              7.44,3      3.08,8  (1407)    4.59
F/1        ---  Sidler Luca                         00 Sidler, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18190)    ----
F/1        ---  Sidler Marc                         80 Sidler, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18191)    ----
O/19       ---  Sidler Marion                       91 Fit & Lauf Hildisrieden /      8.10,2      3.34,7  (1202)    5.16
S/2         50. Sidler Michael                      96 Oberfeld, Root                 6.50,9      0.55,2  (3193)    4.25
S/4        335. Sidler Mike                         96 Bündtmättli, Malters           9.06,6      3.22,9  (4360)    5.52
K/7         78. Sidler Nadine                       95 ESV Eschenbach                 7.03,2      1.28,9 (10084)    4.33
K/23       132. Sidler Nicole                       84 Rohr AG                       21.05,9      7.02,1  (3780)    5.33
S/2        117. Sidler Patrick                      96 Chriesibühl, Adligenswil       7.31,1      1.35,4  (3273)    4.51
K/28       256. Sidler Peter                        57 Emmenbrücke                   27.48,0      8.51,9   (754)    5.03
F/1        ---  Sidler Rahel                        01 Gamboni-Sidler, Luzern          -----       ----- (17817)    ----
F/1        ---  Sidler Rolf                         60 Sidler, Eschenbach              -----       ----- (18276)    ----
K/28       143. Sidler Thomas                       64 Eschenbach LU                 23.55,8      4.59,7   (824)    4.21
K/33       196. Sidler Thomas                       72 Luzern                        25.23,9      8.07,7 (16632)    4.37
O/17       133. Sidler Urs                          63 Hochdorf-Gruppe                8.11,8      1.46,8 (14551)    3.54
K/23        68. Sidler Ursula                       80 Buttisholz                    18.36,0      4.32,2  (3781)    4.53
K/28        12. Sidler Walter                       58 Ebersecken                    19.44,1      0.48,0   (840)    3.35
S/12       245. Sieber Gabriel                      95 Mattli, Kastanienbaum         10.36,0      2.44,7  (7857)    5.02
O/18       123. Sieber Marcel                       62 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      7.07,3      1.42,7 (19168)    4.35
O/17      1028. Siedler Anja                        88 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.19,2      8.54,2 (14902)    7.17
F/1        ---  Siegenthaler Alina Hanna            05 Siegenthaler, Obernau           -----       ----- (18367)    ----
F/1        ---  Siegenthaler Claudia                74 Siegenthaler, Obernau           -----       ----- (18368)    ----
F/1        ---  Siegenthaler Janic Dea              02 Siegenthaler, Obernau           -----       ----- (18369)    ----
F/1        ---  Siegenthaler Martin                 71 Siegenthaler, Obernau           -----       ----- (18370)    ----
O/19       ---  Siegrist Felix                      68 STV Luzern, Ringerriege        8.13,8      3.38,3  (1673)    5.18
K/29         3. Siegrist Peter                      56 Buchs AG                      19.58,6      0.27,3  (9800)    3.37
F/1        ---  Sienemus Andrea                     68 Sienemus, Luzern                -----       ----- (18009)    ----
F/1        ---  Sienemus Jasmin                     03 Sienemus, Luzern                -----       ----- (18010)    ----
F/1        ---  Sienemus Manuel                     05 Sienemus, Luzern                -----       ----- (18011)    ----
F/1        ---  Sigel Céline                        97 Sigel, Ebikon                   -----       ----- (12253)    ----
F/1        ---  Sigel Christian                     73 Sigel, Ebikon                   -----       ----- (12254)    ----
F/1        ---  Sigel Myriam                        73 Sigel, Ebikon                   -----       ----- (12255)    ----
O/19       ---  Sigel Myriam                        73 Fit & Lauf Ebikon              7.03,5      2.28,0  (1332)    4.33
F/1        ---  Sigel Raffael                       03 Sigel, Ebikon                   -----       ----- (12256)    ----
F/1        ---  Sigerist Michael                    62 Sigerist, Luzern                -----       ----- (17677)    ----
F/1        ---  Sigerist Tiziano                    02 Sigerist, Luzern                -----       ----- (17678)    ----
O/19       ---  Sigg Arthur                         66 Rothenburg                     8.38,3      4.02,8  (1705)    5.34
O/19       ---  Sigg Markus                         66 Luzern                         8.08,5      3.33,0  (1771)    5.15
K/23        80. Signer Tamara                       80 Strengelbach                  18.57,6      4.53,8  (3824)    4.59
K/28       144. Signorell Gian                      66 Zürich                        23.56,4      5.00,3   (836)    4.21
S/12        92. Sigrist Adrian                      93 Eischachen, Malters            9.23,1      1.31,8  (7833)    4.28
K/7         24. Sigrist Aline                       95 Reussbühl                      6.32,4      0.58,1 (10285)    4.13
K/28       180. Sigrist Daniel                      65 Reussbühl                     24.53,2      5.57,1   (667)    4.31
O/18       309. Sigrist Daniel                      65 John Lay Electronics           9.16,1      3.51,5 (19316)    5.58
S/12       288. Sigrist Dominik                     93 Dorf, Vitznau                 11.02,7      3.11,4  (7873)    5.15
O/17       107. Sigrist Felix                       65 Manpower AG                    8.04,9      1.39,9 (15105)    3.50
O/19       ---  Sigrist Fiona                       80 Adligenswil                    8.04,3      3.28,8  (1568)    5.12
S/4        214. Sigrist Michael                     96 Zentral, Meggen                7.48,3      2.04,6  (4337)    5.02
K/24       102. Sigrist Nicole                      72 Migros Luzern                 21.30,3      7.17,3 (11506)    5.39
K/6        138. Sigrist Raphael                     95 Reussbühl                      6.57,0      1.36,5  (5194)    4.29
S/11       106. Sigrist Rebecca                     95 Vitznau                       12.34,7      3.21,3  (2408)    5.59
K/29       115. Sigrist Roman                       48 Migros Luzern                 32.25,8     12.54,5  (9703)    5.53
K/31       ---  Sigrist Rosy                        60 Behindertensportgruppe Ho     21.07,6      9.34,2 (13663)   10.03
S/4        357. Sigrist Sarah                       95 Primar, Nebikon                9.37,5      3.53,8  (4276)    6.12
F/1        ---  Sigrist Sven                        96 Schulz, Adligenswil             -----       ----- (18297)    ----
O/17       504. Sigrist Tobias                      72 Media Markt Kriens            10.06,8      3.41,8 (15162)    4.48
K/25        65. Sigrist Yvonne                      64 Reussbühl                     20.10,4      5.27,0 (16118)    5.18
K/33       246. Simon Marcel                        70 Stansstad                     27.19,4     10.03,2 (16537)    4.58
O/17       300. Simoncic Daniel                     62 Stadt Luzern                   9.13,7      2.48,7 (14678)    4.23
K/28       206. Simonella Mauro                     64 I-Cassinasco                  25.28,1      6.32,0   (817)    4.37
O/19       ---  Singer Christian                    60 Fit & Lauf Rothenburg          7.19,0      2.43,5  (1631)    4.43
K/7        217. Sivanathan Samira                   96 TSV Rothenburg                 8.12,0      2.37,7 (10119)    5.17
K/6        223. Sivanathan Samsan                   96 TSV Rothenburg                 7.34,6      2.14,1  (5107)    4.53
K/6        159. Sivanathan Sanyo                    95 TSV Rothenburg                 7.06,9      1.46,4  (5108)    4.35
S/4        297. Sivanesan Arthegan                  95 Meiersmatt, Kriens             8.29,1      2.45,4  (4072)    5.28
S/2         93. Sivarama Matteo                     ?? Grossfeld, Kriens              7.13,5      1.17,8  (3247)    4.39
K/23       126. Skog Astrup Oda                     87 Malters                       20.54,8      6.51,0  (3850)    5.30
S/2         60. Slamanig Andrea                     96 Rägeboge, Inwil                6.57,2      1.01,5  (3250)    4.29
S/12       251. Slamanig Vanessa                    93 Rägeboge, Inwil               10.38,4      2.47,1  (7931)    5.04
O/18       318. Sliz Jan                            49 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      9.19,3      3.54,7 (19169)    6.00
O/17       775. Smajli Rukmen                       65 Maxon Motor AG                11.45,2      5.20,2 (14806)    5.35
O/17      1040. Smortht Alastair                    96 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.20,4      8.55,4 (14903)    7.18
O/17      1050. Smortht Anne                        64 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.21,2      8.56,2 (14904)    7.18
K/33        27. Snow Michael                        73 Olten                         20.22,4      3.06,2 (16538)    3.42
O/17       647. Solweig Vitry                       76 NATIONAL STARCH & CHEMICA     10.52,3      4.27,3 (15011)    5.10
O/18       357. Sommer Christine                    85 Physiotherapieschule Luze      9.43,1      4.18,5 (19205)    6.16
K/13        15. Sommer Ilaria                       90 LR Sempach                     8.43,1      1.10,1  (5741)    4.09
K/15        54. Sommer Leana                        94 Sempach                        9.15,6      1.27,1 (11124)    4.24
O/19       ---  Sommer Stephanie                    96 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.06,6      2.31,1  (1190)    4.35
O/19       ---  Sommer Yvonne                       63 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.09,4      2.33,9  (1191)    4.37
K/25        71. Sommerhalder Jacqueline             64 Menziken                      20.39,8      5.56,4 (16100)    5.26
O/18       199. Sonntag Josef                       59 cablex AG, Luzern              8.06,1      2.41,5 (19330)    5.13
K/7         91. Sornalingam Abira                   96 KTV Grosswangen                7.08,8      1.34,5 (10019)    4.36
K/6        122. Sornalingam Mintujan                95 KTV Grosswangen                6.53,0      1.32,5  (5026)    4.26
K/16       150. Sornalingam Sintuyan                93 KTV Grosswangen               10.44,0      3.40,3  (2616)    5.06
K/24        24. Sorrentino Imma                     70 I-Asti                        16.59,1      2.46,1 (11646)    4.28
K/34       123. Soyka Michael                       79 Luzern                        24.27,0      7.11,8 (17122)    4.26
F/1        ---  Spaar Amina                         98 Spaar, Obernau                  -----       ----- (18726)    ----
F/1        ---  Spaar Luzia                         70 Spaar, Obernau                  -----       ----- (18724)    ----
F/1        ---  Spaar Mauro                         00 Spaar, Obernau                  -----       ----- (18725)    ----
O/18       120. Spaqi Shtjefen                      72 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      7.05,7      1.41,1 (19171)    4.34
O/17       424. Spidalieri Michele                  66 EgoKiefer AG, Kriens           9.45,0      3.20,0 (14221)    4.38
F/1        ---  Spieler Caroline                    71 Spieler, Hergiswil              -----       ----- (18376)    ----
F/1        ---  Spieler Janine                      02 Spieler, Hergiswil              -----       ----- (18377)    ----
F/1        ---  Spieler Jürg                        71 Spieler, Hergiswil              -----       ----- (18378)    ----
F/1        ---  Spieler Michelle                    04 Spieler, Hergiswil              -----       ----- (18379)    ----
K/7         82. Spöring Corinne                     96 Eigenthal                      7.04,1      1.29,8 (10205)    4.33
K/6        294. Spöring Joël                        98 Eigenthal                      8.52,3      3.31,8  (5195)    5.43
K/13        11. Spöring Lilian                      89 LC Luzern                      8.37,3      1.04,3  (5749)    4.06
S/12       327. Spörri Fabienne                     93 Spitz, Horw                   11.20,6      3.29,3  (7909)    5.24
O/17       969. Spörri Steffi                       85 Pädagogische Hochschule Z     13.49,9      7.24,9 (15128)    6.35
S/12       116. Spring Pascal                       93 Ruopigen, Reussbühl            9.40,3      1.49,0  (7759)    4.36
O/17       343. Spring Peter                        78 Stiftung Brändli, Willisa      9.24,5      2.59,5 (14541)    4.28
F/1        ---  Spruzina Rian                       03 Spruzina, Luzern                -----       ----- (18697)    ----
F/1        ---  Spruzina Stani                      60 Spruzina, Luzern                -----       ----- (18699)    ----
F/1        ---  Spruzina Tobi                       73 Spruzina, Luzern                -----       ----- (18698)    ----
O/18       415. Spycher Nadine                      70 John Lay Electronics          13.48,0      8.23,4 (19317)    8.54
K/21         8. Stadelmann André                    90 LR Ebikon                     13.44,8      0.52,4 (13506)    3.37
S/12       237. Stadelmann Andrea                   94 Mattli, Kastanienbaum         10.30,3      2.39,0  (7858)    5.00
S/4        187. Stadelmann Christina                96 Felsberg, Luzern               7.36,0      1.52,3  (4023)    4.54
K/32       ---  Stadelmann Claire                   55 Stalden (Sarnen)              18.15,8      4.00,9  (4841)    8.41
O/9        ---  Stadelmann Felix                    ?? GSL Valiant Privatbank AG       -----       -----   (271)    ----
O/17       348. Stadelmann Hans                     50 Suva Zentralschweiz            9.25,2      3.00,2 (14488)    4.29
K/33       265. Stadelmann Hektor                   71 Escholzmatt                   29.07,7     11.51,5 (16539)    5.17
O/18       249. Stadelmann Hugo                     64 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.05,6      3.41,0 (19299)    5.52
O/18       430. Stadelmann Irma                     79 MMM Surseepark                14.02,6      8.38,0 (19267)    9.03
S/12       118. Stadelmann Isabel                   92 Marbach                        9.42,1      1.50,8  (7689)    4.37
K/6        126. Stadelmann Jan                      97 Sursee                         6.53,6      1.33,1  (5311)    4.26
K/33        19. Stadelmann Josef                    67 Eriswil                       19.56,8      2.40,6 (16540)    3.37
O/18       397. Stadelmann Josef                    45 Hammer Auto Center AG, Em     10.36,5      5.11,9 (19010)    6.50
K/13        38. Stadelmann Jsabell                  90 Schüpfheim                     9.58,4      2.25,4  (5761)    4.44
K/28        53. Stadelmann Kurt                     59 LR Ebikon                     21.41,2      2.45,1   (505)    3.56
S/2        164. Stadelmann Lea                      96 Oberfeld, Root                 7.56,4      2.00,7  (3194)    5.07
S/4        167. Stadelmann Luca                     96 Kehlhof, Adligenswil           7.25,0      1.41,3  (4353)    4.47
K/34        65. Stadelmann Lukas                    80 STV Buchrain                  21.13,7      3.58,5 (17034)    3.51
K/6        158. Stadelmann Marco                    97 Sursee                         7.05,8      1.45,3  (5312)    4.34
O/19       ---  Stadelmann Nicole                   90 TV Wolhusen                    8.13,5      3.38,0  (1096)    5.18
K/34       104. Stadelmann Pädy                     83 Horw                          23.35,1      6.19,9 (17085)    4.17
O/19       ---  Stadelmann Priska                   81 FC Oranje                     31.46,4     27.10,9  (1123)   20.29
O/19       ---  Stadelmann Sabrina                  93 TV Wolhusen                    8.57,3      4.21,8  (1097)    5.46
K/15        43. Stadelmann Seline                   94 LR Ebikon                      8.59,0      1.10,5 (11044)    4.16
O/17       324. Stadelmann Simon                    47 Sicuro Central AG              9.20,0      2.55,0 (14212)    4.26
O/19       ---  Stadelmann Stefan                   86 TV Schötz                      6.55,5      2.20,0  (1028)    4.28
K/16        78. Stadelmann Thomas                   93 Jugi Zell                      9.02,1      1.58,4  (2672)    4.18
S/2        223. Stadelmann Thomas                   96 Säli, Luzern                   8.42,4      2.46,7  (3044)    5.37
O/17       776. Stadelmann Werner                   59 Pistor, Rothenburg            11.45,3      5.20,3 (14495)    5.35
K/7        123. Stadler Anja                        96 JuTu Sins                      7.25,5      1.51,2 (10053)    4.47
O/19       ---  Stadler Antonia                     93 Altdorf UR                     8.38,6      4.03,1  (1722)    5.34
K/25       101. Stadler Barbara                     64 Kriens                        22.37,7      7.54,3 (16101)    5.57
F/1        ---  Stadler Beat                        67 Gassmann, Neuenkirch            -----       ----- (18736)    ----
K/7         61. Stadler Deborah                     97 Seedorf UR                     6.54,1      1.19,8 (10206)    4.27
S/4        337. Stadler Gabriela                    95 Meiersmatt, Kriens             9.09,4      3.25,7  (4080)    5.54
S/12       185. Stadler Martina                     93 Obernau                       10.12,1      2.20,8  (7960)    4.51
F/1        ---  Stadler Sara                        ?? Gassmann, Neuenkirch            -----       ----- (18737)    ----
S/12        38. Stadtmann Patrik                    93 Hofmatt, Meggen                8.53,9      1.02,6  (7617)    4.14
O/18       342. Staffelbach Andrea                  67 syseca informatik ag, 600      9.36,4      4.11,8 (19459)    6.11
O/17        76. Stäheli Andreas                     78 Migros Reiden                  7.46,7      1.21,7 (14946)    3.42
K/25        47. Stäheli Susanne                     65 Sempach Stadt                 18.55,3      4.11,9 (16102)    4.58
K/28        88. Stäheli Valentin                    65 Sempach Stadt                 22.27,0      3.30,9   (755)    4.04
O/19       ---  Stähli Elsbeth                      57 Fit & Lauf Sempach             6.34,4      1.58,9  (1400)    4.14
O/19       ---  Stähli Peter                        60 Fit & Lauf Sempach             6.38,0      2.02,5  (1401)    4.16
K/28       116. Stahli Rolf                         57 Zwillikon                     23.09,8      4.13,7   (845)    4.12
K/37        13. Stähli Stephan                      80 Schweiz                       26.41,8      2.02,4    (16)    3.07
O/19       ---  Stalder Aline                       82 Adligenswil                    9.10,2      4.34,7  (1569)    5.54
O/19       ---  Stalder Andrea                      87 Inwil                          7.09,5      2.34,0  (1766)    4.37
K/23        44. Stalder Armanda                     85 Hellbühl                      17.18,3      3.14,5  (3782)    4.33
O/17        25. Stalder Benedikt                    64 Emmi Schweiz AG                7.13,4      0.48,4 (14532)    3.26
O/17       529. Stalder Christina                   78 Kantonsspital LU Patholog     10.11,4      3.46,4 (14295)    4.51
K/14        18. Stalder Corinne                     91 LA Schüpfheim                  8.34,3      1.18,5  (9542)    4.04
F/1        ---  Stalder Cyrill                      01 Stalder, Wolhusen               -----       ----- (18046)    ----
S/4        290. Stalder Deborah                     96 Mühlematt, Gisikon             8.23,6      2.39,9  (4269)    5.24
F/1        ---  Stalder Elisabeth                   66 Stalder, Immensee               -----       ----- (18080)    ----
K/32       ---  Stalder Emma                        35 Fit & Lauf Malters II         19.48,7      5.33,8 (15223)    9.26
O/17       511. Stalder Eveline                     82 Bethlehem Mission Immense     10.08,1      3.43,1 (14467)    4.49
O/19       ---  Stalder Guido                       68 Fit & Lauf Schüpfheim          6.18,7      1.43,2  (1638)    4.04
K/33       180. Stalder Guido                       68 Schüpfheim                    24.56,2      7.40,0 (16715)    4.32
F/1        ---  Stalder Jörg                        62 Stalder, Gisikon                -----       ----- (18614)    ----
K/6        100. Stalder Kevin                       97 LA Schüpfheim                  6.46,3      1.25,8  (5080)    4.22
S/4        249. Stalder Leandro                     96 Zentral, Meggen                8.07,8      2.24,1  (4338)    5.14
O/17       726. Stalder Margrit                     63 Maxon Motor AG                11.23,4      4.58,4 (14807)    5.25
K/7        133. Stalder Melanie                     95 STV Grosswangen                7.32,4      1.58,1 (10006)    4.51
S/4        278. Stalder Michelle                    96 Doppleschwand                  8.19,9      2.36,2  (4164)    5.22
F/1        ---  Stalder Monika                      73 Stalder, Wolhusen               -----       ----- (18047)    ----
K/15        49. Stalder Nadine                      93 LA Schüpfheim                  9.06,6      1.18,1 (11059)    4.20
O/18       413. Stalder Nicole                      82 Migos Luzern Personelles      13.07,5      7.42,9 (19241)    8.28
O/17       160. Stalder Reto                        80 BACHMANN UNITED, Hochdorf      8.21,7      1.56,7 (14062)    3.58
F/1        ---  Stalder Rita                        63 Stalder, Gisikon                -----       ----- (18616)    ----
K/16       158. Stalder Roman                       93 STV Grosswangen               10.59,5      3.55,8  (2605)    5.14
K/23        81. Stalder Sabrina                     84 Emmenbrücke                   19.02,7      4.58,9  (3858)    5.00
F/1        ---  Stalder Sabrina                     98 Stalder, Wolhusen               -----       ----- (18048)    ----
F/1        ---  Stalder Tamara                      99 Stalder, Gisikon                -----       ----- (18617)    ----
O/19       ---  Stalder Thomas                      60 Behindertensportgruppe Ho      8.12,0      3.36,5  (1164)    5.17
F/1        ---  Stalder Tony                        73 Stalder, Wolhusen               -----       ----- (18049)    ----
O/19       ---  Stalder Werner                      44 Fit & Lauf Ebikon              6.27,6      1.52,1  (1333)    4.10
S/12        98. Stalder Yves                        92 Bündtmättli, Malters           9.28,1      1.36,8  (7602)    4.30
K/33       162. Stam Anthony                        76 Kilchberg ZH                  24.22,8      7.06,6 (16602)    4.25
K/7        125. Stamm Lea                           96 Zürich                         7.26,3      1.52,0 (10268)    4.47
K/16       115. Stamm Manuel                        94 Zürich                         9.42,6      2.38,9  (2749)    4.37
K/26        18. Stammbach Hélène                    53 Kleindöttingen                19.29,6      3.14,0  (4849)    5.07
O/9        ---  Stämmer Bruno                       40 Luzern                          -----       ----- (22405)    ----
O/9        ---  Stämmer-Horst Ursula                58 Sicherheitsdirektorin/Sta       -----       -----   (239)    ----
K/34        22. Stampanoni Elia                     77 Bigorio                       19.21,0      2.05,8 (17105)    3.31
K/33         4. Stampanoni Jonathan                 70 Bigorio                       17.38,5      0.22,3 (16603)    3.12
K/25        29. Stämpfli Kathrin                    58 Langnau i. E.                 17.43,4      3.00,0 (16064)    4.39
O/17        31. Stampfli Markus                     63 Emil Frey AG Auto Koch, K      7.16,6      0.51,6 (15039)    3.27
K/24        86. Stampfli Pia                        74 Sattel                        20.47,2      6.34,2 (11634)    5.28
K/14       102. Stanger Esther                      91 JUKO STV Reiden               10.34,8      3.19,0  (9515)    5.02
O/9        ---  Starkl Claudia                      75 Rudolf und Bieri Rechtsan       -----       -----   (240)    ----
O/18        82. Staub Bruno                         73 Org. & Infodiest des Kant      6.40,0      1.15,4 (19481)    4.18
O/17       923. Staub Lara                          83 MMM Zugerland                 13.00,3      6.35,3 (14958)    6.11
K/6        279. Staub Niklaus                       98 Unterägeri                     8.24,0      3.03,5  (5196)    5.25
O/17       189. Staub Peter                         86 Velokurier, Luzern/Zug         8.31,8      2.06,8 (14045)    4.03
K/6        278. Staub Ueli                          95 Unterägeri                     8.23,8      3.03,3  (5197)    5.25
K/33       254. Staub Ueli                          73 Egolzwil                      27.50,8     10.34,6 (16707)    5.03
F/1        ---  Staubli Anina                       02 Staubli, Luzern                 -----       ----- (18348)    ----
F/1        ---  Staubli Carmen                      69 Staubli, Luzern                 -----       ----- (18349)    ----
O/17       900. Staubli Manuela                     86 Pädagogische Hochschule Z     12.46,0      6.21,0 (15129)    6.04
F/1        ---  Staubli Martin                      70 Staubli, Luzern                 -----       ----- (18350)    ----
F/1        ---  Staubli Nicolas                     99 Staubli, Luzern                 -----       ----- (18351)    ----
K/34        52. Stauffacher Raphael                 86 Sursee                        20.33,4      3.18,2 (17152)    3.44
K/25        37. Stauffacher Regina                  62 Sursee                        18.26,3      3.42,9 (16125)    4.51
K/7        115. Stauffer Elina                      95 Rothenburg                     7.23,0      1.48,7 (10255)    4.45
K/7        230. Stecher Madlaina                    97 Horw                           8.23,1      2.48,8 (10207)    5.24
K/6        162. Steffen Benjamin                    95 TV Wolhusen                    7.07,4      1.46,9  (5066)    4.35
F/1        ---  Steffen Fabienne                    74 Steffen,  Wolhusen              -----       ----- (18050)    ----
K/28        59. Steffen Jeannot                     61 St-Prex                       21.44,8      2.48,7   (670)    3.57
F/1        ---  Steffen Marcel                      71 Steffen,  Wolhusen              -----       ----- (18051)    ----
K/33        53. Steffen Marcel                      71 TV Wolhusen                   21.20,3      4.04,1 (16410)    3.52
K/14        37. Steffen Margot                      91 St-Prex                        8.57,9      1.42,1  (9577)    4.16
K/16         8. Steffen Martin                      93 St-Prex                        7.31,2      0.27,5  (2724)    3.34
K/7        235. Steffen Mathilde                    97 St-Prex                        8.27,8      2.53,5 (10208)    5.27
F/1        ---  Steffen Mauro                       01 Steffen,  Wolhusen              -----       ----- (18052)    ----
O/17       291. Steffen Nicole                      77 Folag AG                       9.09,9      2.44,9 (14933)    4.21
O/18        73. Steffen Romeo                       83 Xundheit, Luzern               6.35,0      1.10,4 (19357)    4.14
F/1        ---  Steffen Sina                        02 Steffen,  Wolhusen              -----       ----- (18053)    ----
O/19       ---  Steffen Susanne                     78 Horw                          11.41,6      7.06,1  (1735)    7.32
K/33       173. Steger Albert                       67 Sins                          24.45,3      7.29,1 (16542)    4.30
S/4        123. Steger Nadine                       95 Grundhof, Schenkon             7.14,9      1.31,2  (4198)    4.40
K/16        48. Steger Tobias                       93 TV Reussbühl LA                8.30,8      1.27,1  (2602)    4.03
S/2         97. Steiert Julien                      96 Greppen                        7.16,1      1.20,4  (3084)    4.41
F/1        ---  Steiger Claudia                     72 Steiger, Rothenburg             -----       ----- (17948)    ----
K/29        62. Steiger Franz                       52 Sempach Stadt                 25.29,5      5.58,2  (9771)    4.38
S/2          3. Steiger Joel                        97 Grundhof, Schenken             6.06,6      0.10,9  (3065)    3.56
F/1        ---  Steiger Jörg                        71 Steiger, Rothenburg             -----       ----- (17949)    ----
F/1        ---  Steiger Maurin                      01 Steiger, Rothenburg             -----       ----- (17950)    ----
O/17       431. Steiger Peter                       68 Schindler Elevator             9.46,8      3.21,8 (15163)    4.39
O/19       ---  Steiger Petra                       77 Rothenburg                    11.42,1      7.06,6  (1736)    7.32
O/19       ---  Steiger Roger                       74 STV Emmen                      7.04,9      2.29,4  (1136)    4.34
O/19       ---  Steiger Thomas                      69 STV Emmen                      7.20,0      2.44,5  (1137)    4.43
F/1        ---  Steiger Timon                       04 Steiger, Rothenburg             -----       ----- (17951)    ----
F/1        ---  Steimann Enya                       00 Steimann, Udligenswil           -----       ----- (18105)    ----
F/1        ---  Steimann Evelyne                    72 Steimann, Udligenswil           -----       ----- (18106)    ----
F/1        ---  Steimann Liane                      03 Steimann, Udligenswil           -----       ----- (18107)    ----
F/1        ---  Steimann Mike                       66 Steimann, Udligenswil           -----       ----- (18108)    ----
K/24       130. Steinauer Eli                       69 Trachslau                     23.21,0      9.08,0 (11635)    6.08
S/11        48. Steinegger Andrea                   93 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.       10.49,3      1.35,9  (2388)    5.09
F/1        ---  Steinegger Daniel                   64 Steinegger, Adligenswil         -----       ----- (18346)    ----
F/1        ---  Steinegger Melinda                  00 Steinegger, Adligenswil         -----       ----- (18347)    ----
O/19       ---  Steinegger Tobias                   90 STV Ennetbürgen                8.32,4      3.56,9  (1150)    5.30
K/28        82. Steiner Bruno                       57 Rothenburg                    22.21,5      3.25,4   (832)    4.03
K/33        90. Steiner Bruno                       71 Alpnach Dorf                  22.25,2      5.09,0 (16623)    4.04
O/19       ---  Steiner Bruno                       57 Fit & Lauf Sempach             7.44,1      3.08,6  (1402)    4.59
K/25        36. Steiner Cornelia                    62 Laufen                        18.15,9      3.32,5 (16065)    4.48
K/29        22. Steiner Dieter                      55 Rothenburg                    21.45,1      2.13,8  (9772)    3.57
O/17        36. Steiner Dieter                      55 Neue Luzerner Zeitung          7.21,8      0.56,8 (15029)    3.30
O/17      1038. Steiner Elias                       94 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.20,2      8.55,2 (15056)    7.18
O/19       ---  Steiner Hans                        57 Hohenrain                      6.55,9      2.20,4  (1677)    4.28
F/1        ---  Steiner Karin                       70 Steiner, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17860)    ----
K/6        120. Steiner Kilian                      96 Rothenburg                     6.52,7      1.32,2  (5198)    4.26
K/6        109. Steiner Manuel                      96 Emmenbrücke                    6.49,9      1.29,4  (5199)    4.24
O/18       304. Steiner Manuela                     69 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      9.15,3      3.50,7 (19172)    5.58
O/18       105. Steiner Marco                       89 Xundheit, Luzern               6.53,4      1.28,8 (19358)    4.26
K/20        27. Steiner Matthias                    88 Luzern                        19.19,5      6.42,1 (10726)    5.05
F/1        ---  Steiner Niklas                      00 Steiner, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17861)    ----
O/17       213. Steiner Norbert                     64 Pistor, Rothenburg             8.44,5      2.19,5 (14496)    4.09
F/1        ---  Steiner Oliver                      03 Steiner, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17862)    ----
S/12        16. Steiner Pascal                      94 Oberfeld, Root                 8.30,1      0.38,8  (7812)    4.02
K/7         19. Steiner Sabrina                     96 TV Ibach                       6.29,7      0.55,4 (10078)    4.11
O/19       ---  Steiner Samuel                      94 Hohenrain                      6.54,9      2.19,4  (1678)    4.27
K/6        269. Steiner Severin                     96 TV Wolhusen                    8.18,8      2.58,3  (5067)    5.21
K/6        148. Steiner Simeon                      96 Oberkirch LU                   7.02,5      1.42,0  (5271)    4.32
S/4         71. Steiner Sven                        96 Zentral, Meggen                6.56,9      1.13,2  (4339)    4.28
S/2        213. Steiner Svenja                      96 Chrüzmatt, Rain                8.28,4      2.32,7  (3209)    5.28
F/1        ---  Steiner Thomas                      69 Steiner, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17863)    ----
O/17       548. Steinert Brend                      70 Endoxon AG, Luzern            10.17,5      3.52,5 (14942)    4.54
F/1        ---  Steinger Iris                       00 Steinger, Cham                  -----       ----- (18684)    ----
S/11        36. Steinger Linda                      94 Bündtmättli, Malters          10.31,3      1.17,9  (2320)    5.00
F/1        ---  Steinger Rita                       67 Steinger, Cham                  -----       ----- (18683)    ----
K/7        232. Steinhauser Denise                  97 Hochdorf                       8.23,6      2.49,3 (10277)    5.24
S/12       241. Steinhauser Fiona                   95 Zentral, Hochdorf             10.34,0      2.42,7  (7820)    5.01
O/18       146. Steinle Judith                      69 Xundheit, Luzern               7.20,1      1.55,5 (19359)    4.43
O/17      1080. Steinmann Ann                       61 NATIONAL STARCH & CHEMICA     16.25,1     10.00,1 (15012)    7.49
O/19       ---  Steinmann Bernhard                  71 Schötz                         5.12,7      0.37,2  (1807)    3.21
O/19       ---  Steinmann Daniela                   79 Migros Luzern                  8.39,2      4.03,7  (1174)    5.34
K/32       ---  Steinmann Irene                     66 Reiden                        15.32,4      1.17,5 (15293)    7.24
S/12        90. Steinmann Ivo                       94 Perlen, Buchrain               9.22,2      1.30,9  (7774)    4.27
F/1        ---  Steinmann Lara                      01 Steinmann, Mettmenstetten       -----       ----- (18129)    ----
S/2         25. Steinmann Michael                   96 Grundhof, Schenken             6.37,0      0.41,3  (3056)    4.16
F/1        ---  Steinmann Nadja                     79 Steinmann, Mettmenstetten       -----       ----- (18130)    ----
O/19       ---  Steinmann Nadja                     93 Menznau                        9.14,2      4.38,7  (1737)    5.57
O/18       419. Steinmann Patrizia                  78 Migos Luzern Personelles      14.00,0      8.35,4 (19242)    9.01
O/17       804. Steinmann Peter                     65 Pistor, Rothenburg            11.57,3      5.32,3 (14497)    5.41
O/19       ---  Steinmann Rolf                      56 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer       6.39,7      2.04,2  (1312)    4.17
K/34       133. Stensrud Kirsten                    80 Lieli                         25.05,1      7.49,9 (17160)    4.33
F/1        ---  Stepanov Larissa                    95 Stepanov, Baar                  -----       ----- (18565)    ----
F/1        ---  Stepanov Tatjana                    99 Stepanov, Baar                  -----       ----- (18566)    ----
F/1        ---  Stepanov Valerij                    69 Stepanov, Baar                  -----       ----- (18567)    ----
K/23       173. Stephenson Chantal                  84 Samstagern                    28.32,5     14.28,7  (1663)    7.30
O/18       301. Steplan Remond                      65 Die Mobiliar                   9.14,1      3.49,5 (19198)    5.57
S/4        253. Stettler Aléne                      96 Büttenen, Luzern               8.08,7      2.25,0  (4334)    5.15
K/16        45. Stettler Dominik                    93 Greppen                        8.24,0      1.20,3  (2725)    4.00
F/1        ---  Stettler Fabian                     99 Stettler, Luzern                -----       ----- (18166)    ----
S/12       303. Stettler Jana                       94 Dorf, Marbach                 11.10,2      3.18,9  (7701)    5.19
F/1        ---  Stettler Markus                     46 Stettler, Luzern                -----       ----- (18169)    ----
K/6         75. Stettler Marvin                     95 TV Inwil                       6.38,9      1.18,4  (5071)    4.17
K/25        59. Stettler Pia                        64 Greppen                       19.51,5      5.08,1 (16066)    5.13
K/31       ---  Stettler Sandra                     64 Sempach                       17.54,1      6.20,7 (13786)    8.31
O/17       705. Steudler Janette                    80 Shop Promo AG, Emmenbrück     11.14,8      4.49,8 (14115)    5.21
O/17       765. Sticher Andrea                      80 Kantonsspital LU Team 6 O     11.42,5      5.17,5 (14256)    5.34
O/17       833. Sticher Rita                        69 Kantonsspital LU Apotheke     12.11,6      5.46,6 (14264)    5.48
K/34        85. Stiegler Andreas                    81 A-Ramsau                      22.22,7      5.07,5 (17086)    4.04
O/18       451. Stierli Celine                      86 Unidrink AG, Hitzkirch        15.55,0     10.30,4 (19543)   10.16
O/19       ---  Stierli Claudia                     81 Softballclub Reussbühl Ea     11.08,5      6.33,0  (1750)    7.11
O/18        10. Stierli Marcel                      88 cablex AG, Luzern              5.44,9      0.20,3 (19331)    3.42
K/24       115. Stierli Nicole                      67 Gossau ZH                     22.10,0      7.57,0 (11586)    5.50
K/13        35. Stirnimann Eliane                   89 Ruswil                         9.53,7      2.20,7  (5746)    4.42
K/34       154. Stirnimann Fabian                   81 Buchrain                      27.05,7      9.50,5 (17106)    4.55
S/12        41. Stirnimann Gian                     94 Hofmatt, Meggen                8.56,6      1.05,3  (7880)    4.15
K/16        63. Stirnimann Ivo                      93 Ruswil                         8.46,0      1.42,3  (2753)    4.10
K/7        225. Stirnimann Laura                    95 Kriens                         8.18,1      2.43,8 (10209)    5.21
S/4         50. Stirnimann Luca                     96 Beromünster                    6.46,2      1.02,5  (4250)    4.22
K/6        145. Stirnimann René                     95 Ruswil                         7.00,5      1.40,0  (5258)    4.31
F/1        ---  Stirnimann Sonja                    75 Stirnimann, Cham                -----       ----- (18481)    ----
K/14        96. Stocker Barbara                     92 JUKO STV Reiden               10.14,4      2.58,6  (9516)    4.52
K/21        16. Stocker Benjamin                    89 LR Beromünster                14.51,1      1.58,7 (13504)    3.54
F/1        ---  Stocker Bruno                       67 Stocker, Hitzkirch              -----       ----- (18529)    ----
O/18        24. Stocker Christian                   62 Perlen Papier AG               5.57,8      0.33,2 (19219)    3.50
F/1        ---  Stocker Claudia                     73 Stocker, Cham                   -----       ----- (17631)    ----
O/18       412. Stocker Claudia                     61 cablex AG, Luzern             12.01,9      6.37,3 (19332)    7.45
F/1        ---  Stocker Dario                       98 Stocker, Neuenkirch             -----       ----- (17952)    ----
F/1        ---  Stocker Eric                        02 Stocker, Hitzkirch              -----       ----- (18530)    ----
F/1        ---  Stocker Erwin                       70 Stocker, Cham                   -----       ----- (17632)    ----
F/1        ---  Stocker Gian                        02 Stocker, Eschenbach             -----       ----- (18269)    ----
O/17       144. Stocker Heinz                       67 BACHMANN UNITED, Hochdorf      8.15,5      1.50,5 (14063)    3.55
O/17        30. Stocker Ivan                        88 Schurter AG                    7.16,0      0.51,0 (19379)    3.27
F/1        ---  Stocker Jan                         03 Stocker, Hitzkirch              -----       ----- (18531)    ----
S/12       124. Stocker Joel                        93 Realschulhaus, Dagmersell      9.49,0      1.57,7  (7584)    4.40
K/25       102. Stocker Karin                       66 Obernau                       22.39,9      7.56,5 (16103)    5.57
O/18       219. Stocker Kurt                        44 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      8.29,0      3.04,4 (19173)    5.28
F/1        ---  Stocker Leandra                     02 Stocker, Neuenkirch             -----       ----- (17953)    ----
K/6        288. Stocker Luca                        99 JuTu Sins                      8.42,0      3.21,5  (5035)    5.36
F/1        ---  Stocker Marlis                      68 Stocker, Neuenkirch             -----       ----- (17954)    ----
F/1        ---  Stocker Martin                      67 Stocker, Neuenkirch             -----       ----- (17955)    ----
F/1        ---  Stocker Patricia                    02 Stocker, Cham                   -----       ----- (17633)    ----
F/1        ---  Stocker Rahel                       04 Stocker, Eschenbach             -----       ----- (18270)    ----
O/18        98. Stocker Raphaël                     95 Emmi Schweiz AG                6.49,5      1.24,9 (19071)    4.24
O/18       406. Stocker Rolf                        62 Emmi Schweiz AG               11.15,2      5.50,6 (19072)    7.15
F/1        ---  Stocker Rolf                        70 Stocker, Eschenbach             -----       ----- (18271)    ----
O/17       690. Stocker Ruedi                       60 Schindler Elevator            11.10,6      4.45,6 (14616)    5.19
F/1        ---  Stocker Ruth                        70 Stocker, Eschenbach             -----       ----- (18272)    ----
F/1        ---  Stocker Sarina                      03 Stocker, Cham                   -----       ----- (17634)    ----
K/6         24. Stocker Simon                       95 ESV Eschenbach                 6.08,2      0.47,7  (5069)    3.57
K/23       165. Stocker Stefanie                    86 Hagendorn                     24.06,2     10.02,4  (3825)    6.20
F/1        ---  Stocker Sven                        00 Stocker, Neuenkirch             -----       ----- (17956)    ----
K/29        15. Stocker Urs                         56 Hochdorf                      21.33,6      2.02,3  (9773)    3.55
O/19       ---  Stocker Urs                         56 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf II         6.10,7      1.35,2  (1228)    3.59
O/18       404. Stocker Vera                        97 Emmi Schweiz AG               11.01,2      5.36,6 (19073)    7.06
F/1        ---  Stöckli Andrea                      69 Stöckli, Schachen               -----       ----- (18408)    ----
F/1        ---  Stöckli Carla                       04 Stöckli, Fischbach              -----       ----- (17918)    ----
O/19       ---  Stöckli Corinne                     93 Altdorf UR                     8.38,8      4.03,3  (1723)    5.34
O/19       ---  Stöckli Esther                      65 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         7.55,1      3.19,6  (1433)    5.06
O/18       168. Stöckli Jacqueline                  78 CONCORDIA, Luzern              7.42,1      2.17,5 (19454)    4.58
F/1        ---  Stöckli Jessica                     99 Stöckli, Schachen               -----       ----- (18409)    ----
O/19       ---  Stöckli Julia                       97 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         7.53,4      3.17,9  (1434)    5.05
F/1        ---  Stöckli Lena                        01 Stöckli, Fischbach              -----       ----- (17919)    ----
K/15        30. Stöckli Lisa                        94 KTV Grosswangen                8.45,9      0.57,4 (11008)    4.10
O/19       ---  Stöckli Livia                       97 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         7.54,4      3.18,9  (1435)    5.06
S/4        350. Stöckli Mario                       95 Primar, Nebikon                9.27,4      3.43,7  (4277)    6.06
K/34        46. Stöckli Patrik                      83 Schötz                        20.19,4      3.04,2 (17087)    3.41
O/18         6. Stöckli René                        80 BAER AG, Weichkäserei, 64      5.37,9      0.13,3 (19017)    3.38
F/1        ---  Stöckli-Riedweg Martha              66 Stöckli, Fischbach              -----       ----- (17920)    ----
S/2        180. Stöckli Robin                       97 Felsberg, Luzern               8.04,6      2.08,9  (3173)    5.12
K/30        31. Stöckli Ruedi                       38 Sursee                        34.04,4     12.36,1 (10916)    6.11
K/6        113. Stöckli Sandro                      98 Sursee                         6.50,7      1.30,2  (5316)    4.24
K/23        45. Stöckli Sarah                       82 Hohenrain                     17.19,2      3.15,4  (3862)    4.33
F/1        ---  Stöckli Silvan                      97 Stöckli, Schachen               -----       ----- (18410)    ----
K/31       ---  Stöckli Susanne                     59 Sursee                        16.22,8      4.49,4 (13750)    7.48
O/17         6. Stöckli Walter                      63 Valiant Bank, Luzern           6.47,9      0.22,9 (15068)    3.14
K/29        29. Stöckli Willy                       55 Schötz                        23.07,0      3.35,7  (9774)    4.12
F/1        ---  Stöcklin Leonie                     99 Stöcklin, Adligenswil           -----       ----- (18179)    ----
F/1        ---  Stöcklin Liv                        02 Stöcklin, Adligenswil           -----       ----- (18180)    ----
F/1        ---  Stöcklin Marissa                    72 Stöcklin, Adligenswil           -----       ----- (18181)    ----
F/1        ---  Stöcklin Thomas                     70 Stöcklin, Adligenswil           -----       ----- (18182)    ----
O/17       350. Stofer Marlene                      87 Clientis Triba Partner Ba      9.25,7      3.00,7 (14556)    4.29
O/19       ---  Stofer Rita                         65 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf I          6.07,2      1.31,7  (1217)    3.56
O/17       239. Stohler Matthias                    83 Velokurier, Luzern/Zug         8.52,5      2.27,5 (14046)    4.13
O/18        36. Stojanov Lazar                      68 Gebr. Meier AG, Emmenbrüc      6.08,2      0.43,6 (19537)    3.57
O/17      1020. Stollberger Niklaus                 69 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.18,5      8.53,5 (15057)    7.17
K/31       ---  Stolz Helene                        52 Mauensee                      17.43,8      6.10,4 (13751)    8.26
S/12       242. Stoop Robin                         94 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          10.35,5      2.44,2  (7559)    5.02
S/2        108. Stoop Timon                         96 Chriesibühl, Adligenswil       7.25,4      1.29,7  (3274)    4.47
O/17       251. Stooss Mark                         85 Kantonsspital LU Team 6 W      8.55,9      2.30,9 (14429)    4.15
K/7        246. Strack Salima                       97 Neuenkirch                     8.36,6      3.02,3 (10256)    5.33
S/2        207. Strähler Gina                       97 Chriesibühl, Adligenswil       8.25,0      2.29,3  (3283)    5.25
S/4        116. Strähler Michelle                   94 Kehlhof, Adligenswil           7.12,8      1.29,1  (4293)    4.39
S/12       174. Strasser Andreas                    94 Hofmatt, Horw                 10.07,0      2.15,7  (7949)    4.49
O/17       692. Strasser Lisbeth                    58 Media Data AG, Root           11.11,1      4.46,1 (14187)    5.19
K/23         9. Strasser Nadine                     85 Oberdorf BL                   15.24,4      1.20,6  (3874)    4.03
K/28       178. Strässle Christof                   59 Horw                          24.47,2      5.51,1   (671)    4.30
O/18       271. Strässle Christof                   59 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.08,1      3.43,5 (19301)    5.53
S/12       125. Strässle Corinne                    94 Mattli, Kastanienbaum          9.49,1      1.57,8  (7864)    4.40
K/14        66. Strässle Nicole                     92 Horw                           9.35,3      2.19,5  (9578)    4.33
K/25        16. Strässle Ruth                       60 Horw                          16.44,7      2.01,3 (16067)    4.24
O/17       638. Straub Luzi                         78 Pädagogische Hochschule Z     10.50,1      4.25,1 (15130)    5.09
K/31       ---  Strauss Joachim                     29 Meggen                        16.21,2      4.47,8 (13752)    7.47
S/4        228. Strauss Naomi                       96 Greppen                        7.55,6      2.11,9  (4230)    5.06
K/6        251. Strauss Pascal                      98 Greppen                        7.56,0      2.35,5  (5294)    5.07
K/31       ---  Strauss Rolf                        24 Basel                         16.22,1      4.48,7 (13753)    7.47
K/27        10. Strauss Ruth                        31 Basel                         25.46,2      7.01,5 (15711)    6.46
K/27         7. Strebel Josy                        29 Unterägeri                    22.23,2      3.38,5 (15712)    5.53
K/33       155. Streckeisen Markus                  73 Männedorf                     24.02,7      6.46,5 (16605)    4.22
O/17       142. Strehler Hanspeter                  54 Neue Luzerner Zeitung          8.14,9      1.49,9 (15030)    3.55
O/17       566. Streit Wolfgang                     ?? Infront Sports 4 Media AG     10.23,1      3.58,1 (14814)    4.56
O/17      1015. Strotz Christian                    94 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.18,2      8.53,2 (14905)    7.17
O/17      1008. Strotz Jenny                        96 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.17,5      8.52,5 (14906)    7.16
O/17      1045. Strotz Raphael                      92 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.20,7      8.55,7 (14907)    7.18
K/6        260. Struffi Damian                      97 Jugendriege Beckenried         8.07,9      2.47,4  (5046)    5.14
O/19       ---  Stuart Chris                        71 Rugby Club Luzern             11.10,5      6.35,0  (1754)    7.12
O/18       164. Stuber Thomas                       86 Org. & Infodiest des Kant      7.38,5      2.13,9 (19482)    4.55
O/18       263. Stübi Hans                          61 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.07,1      3.42,5 (19302)    5.52
S/12       366. Stübi Marcel                        94 Bündtmättli, Malters          11.44,2      3.52,9  (7603)    5.35
K/23        24. Stücheli Tamara                     87 Kriens                        16.14,2      2.10,4  (3785)    4.16
K/35         5. Stucki Adrian                       87 KTV Altendorf                 13.30,5      0.21,5   (408)    3.13
K/37        17. Stucki Pius                         76 Schweiz                       27.25,2      2.45,8    (20)    3.12
K/34        61. Stucki Rolf                         79 Luzern                        21.07,5      3.52,3 (17143)    3.50
K/6        202. Studer Andre                        95 Rothenburg                     7.22,2      2.01,7  (5200)    4.45
O/17       849. Studer Barbara                      69 Kantonsspital LU Praxisle     12.16,9      5.51,9 (14415)    5.50
K/6        286. Studer Christian                    98 Rothenburg                     8.37,5      3.17,0  (5201)    5.33
K/28       287. Studer Christoph                    61 Schachen LU                   30.22,9     11.26,8   (672)    5.31
O/17       746. Studer Doris                        61 Klinik St. Anna, Luzern       11.33,9      5.08,9 (14986)    5.30
K/34        62. Studer Gregor                       79 Giswil                        21.09,1      3.53,9 (22008)    3.50
S/4        140. Studer Joshua                       95 Kehlhof, Adligenswil           7.19,6      1.35,9  (4354)    4.43
K/7        144. Studer Katja                        95 Schüpfheim                     7.37,7      2.03,4 (10211)    4.55
S/12       222. Studer Larissa                      93 Rägeboge, Inwil               10.24,9      2.33,6  (7925)    4.57
K/16       117. Studer Lukas                        94 LA Schüpfheim                  9.45,2      2.41,5  (2645)    4.38
K/6        244. Studer Lukas                        97 Zug                            7.50,1      2.29,6  (5245)    5.03
K/33       166. Studer Martin                       69 Nottwil                       24.33,2      7.17,0 (16662)    4.27
K/7        174. Studer Stefanie                     97 Schüpfheim                     7.47,8      2.13,5 (10212)    5.01
O/17       721. Studer Yvonne                       76 Kantonsspital LU Kieferch     11.22,0      4.57,0 (14268)    5.24
K/34       155. Studhalter Franz                    ?? Oberwil BL                    27.08,3      9.53,1 (17088)    4.56
K/30        15. Studhalter Franz                    44 Oberwil BL                    27.00,3      5.32,0 (10917)    4.54
S/12       373. Studhalter Jona                     95 Bündtmättli, Malters          11.47,4      3.56,1  (7589)    5.36
K/25        57. Studhalter Ruth                     59 Ebikon                        19.46,4      5.03,0 (16116)    5.12
K/34        66. Studhalter Ueli                     83 Luzern                        21.15,9      4.00,7 (17089)    3.51
O/17       909. Stulz Peter                         46 Kantonsspital LU Chefärzt     12.49,6      6.24,6 (15149)    6.06
K/23        67. Stuppan Flurina                     84 Honau                         18.30,7      4.26,9  (3842)    4.52
F/1        ---  Stürmlin Aurelia                    02 Stürmlin, Oberkirch             -----       ----- (18579)    ----
K/28       255. Stürmlin Herbert                    58 Küssnacht am Rigi             27.37,7      8.41,6   (674)    5.01
F/1        ---  Stürmlin Michelle                   00 Stürmlin, Oberkirch             -----       ----- (18580)    ----
F/1        ---  Stürmlin Selina                     97 Stürmlin, Oberkirch             -----       ----- (18581)    ----
F/1        ---  Stürmlin Yukiko                     64 Stürmlin, Oberkirch             -----       ----- (18582)    ----
S/11        55. Stutz Anja                          94 Bündtmättli, Malters          11.00,8      1.47,4  (2321)    5.14
O/19       ---  Stutz Barbara                       86 Schötz                         7.29,8      2.54,3  (1797)    4.50
F/1        ---  Stutz Dario                         99 Stutz, Adligenswil              -----       ----- (18249)    ----
O/17       117. Stutz Dino                          84 Credit Suisse Luzern           8.08,4      1.43,4 (14565)    3.52
O/17       431. Stutz Esther                        75 Schindler Elevator             9.46,8      3.21,8 (15049)    4.39
F/1        ---  Stutz Janna                         04 Stutz, Rain                     -----       ----- (18482)    ----
K/25       103. Stutz Karin                         64 Hellbühl                      22.58,6      8.15,2 (16068)    6.02
F/1        ---  Stutz Maren                         02 Stutz, Rain                     -----       ----- (18483)    ----
F/1        ---  Stutz Matthias                      65 Stutz, Adligenswil              -----       ----- (18250)    ----
K/6        228. Stutz Raphael                       96 Adligenswil                    7.36,8      2.16,3  (5246)    4.54
F/1        ---  Stutz Regula                        71 Stutz, Rain                     -----       ----- (18484)    ----
K/25        43. Stutz Rita                          60 Hohenrain                     18.42,3      3.58,9 (16069)    4.55
F/1        ---  Stutz Roger                         70 Stutz, Rain                     -----       ----- (18485)    ----
O/17       820. Stutz Tamara                        88 Divisa SA                     12.06,2      5.41,2 (15143)    5.45
F/1        ---  Stutz Tatjana                       98 Stutz, Adligenswil              -----       ----- (18251)    ----
K/33       260. Stutz Theo                          69 Schongau                      28.35,3     11.19,1 (16657)    5.11
K/24        36. Styger Regula                       67 Brunnen                       17.47,0      3.34,0 (11587)    4.40
O/19       ---  Suarez Alessandro                   89 ESV Eschenbach                 6.00,4      1.24,9  (1114)    3.52
S/4        361. Sucur Vaso                          95 Amlehn, Kriens                 9.49,9      4.06,2  (4117)    6.20
K/33       156. Süess Othmar                        68 Hochdorf                      24.03,7      6.47,5 (16543)    4.22
F/1        ---  Süess Röthlin Sandra                72 Röthlin, Obernau                -----       ----- (17587)    ----
F/1        ---  Suger Daniel                        65 Suger, Rothenburg               -----       ----- (18631)    ----
F/1        ---  Suger Evi                           67 Suger, Rothenburg               -----       ----- (18632)    ----
F/1        ---  Suger Lynn                          03 Suger, Rothenburg               -----       ----- (18634)    ----
F/1        ---  Suger Vivienne                      98 Suger, Rothenburg               -----       ----- (18633)    ----
O/17       813. Suppiger Armin                      62 Balmer-Etienne AG Luzern      12.02,2      5.37,2 (14842)    5.43
O/18        72. Suppiger Elias                      85 Stiftung Rodtegg, Kriens       6.34,1      1.09,5 (19046)    4.14
K/16        39. Suppiger Joel                       94 Emmenbrücke                    8.17,4      1.13,7  (2726)    3.56
O/18       324. Suppiger Judith                     73 Schule Meierhöfli, Emmen       9.20,6      3.56,0 (19038)    6.01
S/4        323. Surano Debora                       95 Grabenhof, Luzern              8.56,5      3.12,8  (4041)    5.46
O/17       706. Surber Joan                         74 progres.ch                    11.15,0      4.50,0 (14827)    5.21
F/1        ---  Surber-Meier Marcia                 76 Meier, Kriens                   -----       ----- (18153)    ----
K/24        71. Surber-Meier Marcia                 76 Kriens                        19.45,9      5.32,9 (11588)    5.12
K/23        83. Surber Tanja                        85 Adliswil                      19.17,4      5.13,6  (3786)    5.04
O/18       221. Susano Humberto                     59 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      8.31,0      3.06,4 (19174)    5.29
K/7        230. Süss Noelle                         98 Ebikon                         8.23,1      2.48,8 (10213)    5.24
O/17       400. Suter Andreas                       73 EgoKiefer AG, Kriens           9.39,0      3.14,0 (14222)    4.35
K/15       172. Suter Anne-Dominique                93 Luzern                        12.51,3      5.02,8 (11178)    6.07
S/4        210. Suter Christian                     95 Rägeboge, Inwil                7.47,7      2.04,0  (4379)    5.01
O/17       954. Suter Christoph                     ?? Infront Sports 4 Media AG     13.34,6      7.09,6 (14815)    6.27
S/2         11. Suter Dario                         96 Eischachen, Malters            6.22,0      0.26,3  (3117)    4.06
O/17       434. Suter Irene                         80 Johnson & Johnson              9.47,0      3.22,0 (14521)    4.39
S/12       133. Suter Livia                         95 Eischachen, Malters            9.50,7      1.59,4  (7716)    4.41
K/13        59. Suter Manuela                       89 Brunnen                       12.59,9      5.26,9  (5742)    6.11
K/6        216. Suter Moritz                        95 Luzern                         7.30,2      2.09,7  (5286)    4.50
S/2        231. Suter Natalie                       96 St.Martin, Root                8.53,8      2.58,1  (3217)    5.44
S/4        194. Suter Oliver                        95 Meiersmatt, Kriens             7.40,7      1.57,0  (4085)    4.57
K/29        58. Suter Peter                         47 Japan                         25.12,9      5.41,6  (9776)    4.35
O/18       319. Suter Robert                        57 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      9.19,4      3.54,8 (19175)    6.00
K/33        93. Suter Stefan                        76 ESV Eschenbach                22.34,0      5.17,8 (16413)    4.06
K/34       137. Suter Stefan                        78 Zentralschweiz. Polizeisc     25.17,9      8.02,7 (17005)    4.35
O/19       ---  Suter Stefan                        76 Sempach Station               10.20,7      5.45,2  (1690)    6.40
K/37        15. Suter Thomas                        75 Schweiz                       26.54,3      2.14,9     (8)    3.08
S/4         57. Suter Vincenz                       95 Beromünster                    6.50,5      1.06,8  (4251)    4.24
K/28       182. Suter Walter                        63 Kriens                        24.55,6      5.59,5   (675)    4.31
F/1        ---  Sutermeister-Christen Rose          68 Sutermeister, Adligenswil       -----       ----- (17878)    ----
S/11        83. Sutheskumar Sagithya                95 Passerelle, Hitzkirch         11.44,6      2.31,2  (2334)    5.35
S/12       426. Sutter Nicole                       93 Allmend, Horw                 14.37,4      6.46,1  (2420)    6.57
O/17       378. Sutter Rudolf                       49 Luzerner Sinfonieorcheste      9.32,3      3.07,3 (14178)    4.32
K/28        88. Syfrig Beat                         61 Hünenberg                     22.27,0      3.30,9   (676)    4.04
K/24       133. Syfrig Ursula                       67 Hünenberg                     24.17,6     10.04,6 (11589)    6.23
O/17       409. Sykora Martin                       66 Kantonsspital LU Chirurgi      9.40,9      3.15,9 (14248)    4.36
K/38         7. Syrek Grazina                       72 Polen                         13.54,6      0.42,9   (101)    3.19
S/12       386. Szabo Tarjan                        94 Bündtmättli, Malters          12.00,1      4.08,8  (7684)    5.42
O/18        68. Szumilas Mircea                     72 Essex Chemie AG                6.33,3      1.08,7 (19323)    4.13

Total 1042



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.