Luzerner Stadtlauf 2006 - nach Name "O"

--> zum Diplomdruck --> zum DataPixx Fotoservice
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/16       156. Obergfell Gabriel                   93 Neuenkirch                    10.55,7      3.52,0  (2712)    5.12
F/1        ---  Oberholzer Andrea                   70 Oberholzer, Cham                -----       ----- (17821)    ----
F/1        ---  Oberholzer Cédric                   00 Oberholzer, Cham                -----       ----- (17822)    ----
S/11        76. Oberholzer Céline                   94 Chrüzmatt, Rain               11.28,0      2.14,6  (2301)    5.27
K/33        15. Oberholzer Clemens                  71 Horw                          19.29,8      2.13,6 (16660)    3.32
F/1        ---  Oberholzer Colin                    98 Oberholzer, Cham                -----       ----- (17823)    ----
K/24       122. Oberholzer Jolanda                  67 Sursee                        22.39,3      8.26,3 (11612)    5.57
F/1        ---  Oberholzer Marcel                   66 Oberholzer, Cham                -----       ----- (17824)    ----
K/23       124. Oberle Corinna                      88 Oberwil b. Zug                20.49,3      6.45,5  (3764)    5.28
K/26        44. Oberle Thea                         56 Oberwil b. Zug                26.04,2      9.48,6  (4828)    6.51
K/14       110. Obertüfer Salome                    92 Kottwil                       11.51,1      4.35,3  (9589)    5.38
O/9        ---  Obertüfer Toni                      51 Mehrfachteilnehmer Stadtl       -----       -----   (215)    ----
K/29        46. Obertüfer Toni                      51 Willisau                      24.14,7      4.43,4  (9758)    4.24
O/9        ---  Obrecht Margrit                     55 Luzern                          -----       -----   (216)    ----
K/6        119. Obrist Janik                        97 Hildisrieden                   6.52,1      1.31,6  (5298)    4.25
S/4        179. Ochsner Thore                       94 Mühlematt, Gisikon             7.31,8      1.48,1  (4266)    4.51
S/4         74. Ockenfels Basil                     95 Höfli, Ebikon                  6.58,3      1.14,6  (4170)    4.29
O/19       ---  Oderbolz Laura                      94 Altdorf UR                     8.39,1      4.03,6  (1714)    5.34
O/19       ---  Odermatt Beat                       60 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      6.50,7      2.15,2  (1358)    4.24
K/32       ---  Odermatt Bethli                     73 Fit & Lauf Malters II         16.23,8      2.08,9 (15222)    7.48
O/17        15. Odermatt Christian                  80 BACHMANN UNITED, Hochdorf      7.00,9      0.35,9 (14058)    3.20
S/2        171. Odermatt Daniela                    97 Greppen                        8.00,0      2.04,3  (3069)    5.09
K/7         11. Odermatt Deborah                    95 LC Luzern                      6.17,6      0.43,3 (10110)    4.03
S/12       156. Odermatt Diana                      95 Greppen                       10.00,1      2.08,8  (7669)    4.45
O/17       335. Odermatt Elisabeth                  65 Apotheke Zelger, Stans         9.22,4      2.57,4 (14129)    4.27
K/30         2. Odermatt Ernst                      43 Zug                           22.16,4      0.48,1 (10936)    4.02
K/14        56. Odermatt Fiona                      92 Hergiswil NW                   9.23,7      2.07,9  (9595)    4.28
K/6        219. Odermatt Florian                    95 TV Reussbühl LA                7.31,3      2.10,8  (5002)    4.51
S/4         88. Odermatt Frédéric                   96 Kehlhof, Adligenswil           7.04,4      1.20,7  (4289)    4.33
K/33         8. Odermatt Hugo                       71 Neuenkirch                    18.12,4      0.56,2 (16515)    3.18
K/25        99. Odermatt Iréne                      59 Greppen                       22.21,3      7.37,9 (16053)    5.52
O/19       ---  Odermatt Irene                      76 Luzern                        11.07,2      6.31,7  (1547)    7.10
O/9        ---  Odermatt Josef                      ?? Stiftungsrat Buerozentrum       -----       -----   (217)    ----
K/28       133. Odermatt Karlheinz                  65 Rain                          23.41,6      4.45,5   (744)    4.18
K/16        54. Odermatt Kevin                      93 Greppen                        8.37,6      1.33,9  (2763)    4.06
K/6        276. Odermatt Luca                       97 STV Buchrain                   8.23,5      3.03,0  (5057)    5.24
K/7         26. Odermatt Luisa                      95 LA Nidwalden                   6.34,0      0.59,7 (10069)    4.14
O/19       ---  Odermatt M.                         57 Ennetbürgen                    8.30,1      3.54,6  (1782)    5.29
K/16       105. Odermatt Marco                      93 Hergiswil NW                   9.35,1      2.31,4  (2752)    4.33
O/18       251. Odermatt Markus                     67 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.05,7      3.41,1 (19292)    5.52
K/28       177. Odermatt Markus                     63 Sempach                       24.45,4      5.49,3   (848)    4.30
K/28       159. Odermatt Martin                     62 Pfäffikon SZ                  24.23,9      5.27,8   (745)    4.26
K/6         34. Odermatt Nico                       96 TV Sarnen                      6.18,3      0.57,8  (5218)    4.04
K/7        173. Odermatt Nicole                     96 TV Reussbühl LA                7.47,4      2.13,1 (10000)    5.01
F/1        ---  Odermatt Oliver                     74 Murer, Stans                    -----       ----- (17512)    ----
O/17      1032. Odermatt Pascal                     95 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.19,6      8.54,6 (14895)    7.17
K/29         8. Odermatt Sepp                       52 Schüpfheim                    20.39,6      1.08,3  (9759)    3.45
O/17       652. Odermatt Sonja                      87 Apotheke Zelger, Stans        10.54,0      4.29,0 (14130)    5.11
K/16        38. Odermatt Thomas                     93 TV Hergiswil - Jugend-Rie      8.15,7      1.12,0  (2614)    3.56
O/17        55. Odermatt Toni                       60 ewl-Luzern                     7.36,2      1.11,2 (14143)    3.37
K/28       197. Odermatt Umberto                    58 Biasca                        25.12,2      6.16,1   (643)    4.34
S/11         4. Odoni Claudia                       93 Chrüzmatt, Rain                9.18,2      0.04,8  (2380)    4.25
S/11         9. Odoni Martina                       95 Chrüzmatt, Rain                9.45,3      0.31,9  (2302)    4.38
S/2        154. Oduro Sarafina                      97 Moosmatt, Luzern               7.48,7      1.53,0  (3003)    5.02
O/17        98. Oehen André                         68 BACHMANN UNITED, Hochdorf      7.57,7      1.32,7 (14059)    3.47
O/17       139. Oehen Beat                          63 Stadt Luzern                   8.13,4      1.48,4 (14670)    3.54
O/17      1050. Oehen Marc                          83 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.21,2      8.56,2 (14896)    7.18
O/17       416. Oehen Matthias                      90 Hochdorf-Gruppe                9.42,6      3.17,6 (14550)    4.37
O/17       132. Oehen Moritz                        88 Stadt Luzern                   8.11,5      1.46,5 (14671)    3.54
O/17        64. Oehen Philipo                       85 Universität Luzern             7.40,7      1.15,7 (14590)    3.39
S/12       132. Oetterli Lukas                      94 Dorf, Adligenswil              9.50,4      1.59,1  (7507)    4.41
O/19       ---  Oetterli Marco                      76 Sempach Station               10.19,7      5.44,2  (1687)    6.39
O/19       ---  Oetterli Peter                      76 Sempach Station               10.20,2      5.44,7  (1688)    6.40
O/17       572. Oez Selma                           77 IT & Law Consulting GmbH      10.24,2      3.59,2 (14720)    4.57
S/12       350. Oggier Urs                          94 HWS, Dagmersellen             11.35,1      3.43,8  (7869)    5.31
K/25        95. Okaya C.Yoko                        58 St. Gallen                    22.10,1      7.26,7 (16054)    5.50
K/15        42. Omlin Anna                          93 TV Sarnen                      8.58,0      1.09,5 (11141)    4.16
O/17       383. Omlin Christian                     91 Jörg Lienert AG, Luzern        9.33,7      3.08,7 (14715)    4.33
O/19       ---  Omlin Reto                          78 ESV Eschenbach                 6.37,3      2.01,8  (1693)    4.16
O/18         3. Omlin Rolf                          80 Säulischränzer Eibu            5.27,5      0.02,9 (19431)    3.31
S/4        103. Omlin Simon                         96 Greppen                        7.09,2      1.25,5  (4228)    4.36
K/28         1. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                      18.56,1       -----   (644)    3.26
O/17       297. Omlin Vic                           62 Pistor, Rothenburg             9.12,9      2.47,9 (14492)    4.23
S/12       153. Oostenbrug Timo                     94 Obernau                        9.58,7      2.07,4  (7635)    4.45
K/25        85. Oostenburg Iris                     63 Obernau                       21.26,1      6.42,7 (16055)    5.38
S/2         31. Oostenburg Jannie                   97 Obernau                        6.40,8      0.45,1  (3168)    4.18
O/19       ---  Oostwoud Valentin                   91 TV Reussbühl LA                5.39,2      1.03,7  (1004)    3.38
K/32       ---  Oppliger Res                        68 Pfaffnau                      16.12,0      1.57,1 (15325)    7.42
F/1        ---  Ordonez Emilia                      01 Oronez, Buchrain                -----       ----- (18117)    ----
F/1        ---  Ordonez Francisco                   73 Oronez, Buchrain                -----       ----- (18118)    ----
O/18       136. Oruglica Nuredin                    61 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      7.16,5      1.51,9 (19144)    4.41
O/17        96. Osias Eliance                       78 4B-Laufgruppe                  7.56,3      1.31,3 (14781)    3.46
O/17       269. Ossipowski Veronika                 84 Int. Menschenrechtsforum       9.03,5      2.38,5 (14454)    4.18
O/19       ---  Osterwalder Guido                   60 Fit & Lauf Emmen               8.48,2      4.12,7  (1647)    5.40
K/28        80. Osterwalder Guido                   60 Emmenbrücke                   22.20,5      3.24,4   (849)    4.03
O/17       161. Osterwalder Michel                  88 Schindler Elevator             8.22,3      1.57,3 (15046)    3.59
S/2         96. Oswald Kaspar                       97 Säli, Luzern                   7.14,8      1.19,1  (3031)    4.40
O/17       790. Oswald Roman                        88 Gemeindeverwaltung Hünenb     11.48,8      5.23,8 (15072)    5.37
K/28       247. Othenin Laurent                     65 Meggen                        27.11,6      8.15,5   (645)    4.56
S/11       101. Ott Alisha                          95 Riffig, Emmenbrücke           12.21,2      3.07,8  (2370)    5.52
K/6         70. Ott Joël                            97 Rothenburg                     6.37,6      1.17,1  (5183)    4.16
K/26        36. Otte Heidi                          52 Kriens                        21.36,2      5.20,6 (16119)    5.41
K/23        65. Ottiger Andrea                      82 Rothenburg                    18.30,3      4.26,5  (3872)    4.52
O/19       ---  Ottiger Bruno                       67 Sursee                        10.01,3      5.25,8  (1548)    6.27
K/14        86. Ottiger Manuela                     91 Hochdorf                       9.57,4      2.41,6  (9609)    4.44
S/12       286. Ottiger Maurice                     94 Mattli, Kastanienbaum         11.02,3      3.11,0  (7856)    5.15
O/19       ---  Ottiger Meinrad                     77 HC Luzern Unihockey            7.52,4      3.16,9  (1715)    5.04
K/16       145. Ottiger Michael                     94 TSV Rothenburg                10.39,5      3.35,8  (2657)    5.04
K/16       153. Ottiger Nicola                      94 TSV Rothenburg                10.50,0      3.46,3  (2658)    5.09
K/34        53. Ottiger Yves                        81 Ebikon                        20.43,7      3.28,5 (17129)    3.46

Total 100



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.