Luzerner Stadtlauf 2006 - nach Name "M"

--> zum Diplomdruck --> zum DataPixx Fotoservice
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/28       252. Maager Rolf                         57 Reinach AG                    27.27,9      8.31,8   (740)    4.59
O/17       524. Maatsch Christine                   79 Kantonsspital LU Kieferch     10.10,4      3.45,4 (14266)    4.50
K/7         63. Mac Kevett Karin                    95 Jugi Escholzmatt               6.55,1      1.20,8 (10079)    4.27
O/17       374. Machado Paulo                       72 Marbet Immobilien AG, Luz      9.32,1      3.07,1 (14007)    4.32
F/1        ---  Mächler Carmen                      63 Mächler, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18451)    ----
K/23       167. Mächler Eveline                     84 Brunnen                       24.53,1     10.49,3  (3816)    6.32
F/1        ---  Mächler Laila                       00 Purtschert, Luzern              -----       ----- (18568)    ----
K/15        82. Mächler Lara                        94 Kriens                         9.39,4      1.50,9 (11164)    4.35
F/1        ---  Mächler Lorin                       01 Mächler, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18452)    ----
K/33       100. Mackevett Douglas                   68 Escholzmatt                   22.49,2      5.33,0 (16590)    4.08
O/17       964. Macor Theres                        67 Kantonsspital LU Praxisle     13.46,7      7.21,7 (14413)    6.33
O/17       641. Mäder Albin                         64 Leu AG, Stans                 10.51,5      4.26,5 (14407)    5.10
K/23       169. Mäder Manuela                       87 Pfäffikon SZ                  27.15,0     13.11,2  (3832)    7.10
O/17       482. Mäder Marie-Theres                  57 Migros Reiden                 10.00,4      3.35,4 (14945)    4.45
S/2        106. Mäder Nadja                         96 Dorf, Adligenswil              7.23,3      1.27,6  (3154)    4.46
F/1        ---  Maeder Stephan                      69 Maeder, Eschenbach              -----       ----- (17784)    ----
F/1        ---  Maestri Jana                        01 Maestri, Adligenswil            -----       ----- (18607)    ----
F/1        ---  Maestri Ludwig                      67 Maestri, Adligenswil            -----       ----- (18608)    ----
K/20         4. Maffongelli Marco                   88 S. Pietro                     13.00,6      0.23,2 (10722)    3.25
O/17       537. Magalhaes Manuel                    63 Zuger Kantonsspital AG, Z     10.13,1      3.48,1 (14087)    4.51
K/31       ---  Maggauer Dieter                     43 Perlen                        16.40,3      5.06,9 (13742)    7.56
S/2        123. Maggi Sophia                        96 Eischachen, Malters            7.34,6      1.38,9  (3122)    4.53
K/31       ---  Magron Franziska                    61 Emmenbrücke                   15.00,1      3.26,7 (13796)    7.08
K/32       ---  Magron Ruth                         36 Fit & Lauf Rothenburg         20.50,0      6.35,1 (15304)    9.55
S/11       117. Mahesalingam Majuri                 93 Spitz, Horw                   14.29,9      5.16,5  (2412)    6.54
K/6        261. Mahilrajah Suvethan                 99 TV Reussbühl LA                8.08,3      2.47,8  (5000)    5.15
K/7         40. Mahler Fabienne                     96 LC Luzern                      6.45,3      1.11,0 (10108)    4.21
O/18        34. Mahler Martin                       57 CONCORDIA, Luzern              6.05,6      0.41,0 (19452)    3.55
O/18       185. Mahler Robi                         49 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      7.55,5      2.30,9 (19133)    5.06
O/18       184. Mahler Stefan                       80 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      7.55,4      2.30,8 (19134)    5.06
O/18       294. Mahnig Antonia                      84 Valiant Bank, Luzern           9.11,6      3.47,0 (19499)    5.55
S/2        101. Maia Costa Amadeo                   96 Obernau                        7.20,1      1.24,4  (3167)    4.43
F/1        ---  Maienfisch Mike                     02 Maienfisch, Sursee              -----       ----- (18201)    ----
F/1        ---  Maienfisch Silvia                   41 Maienfisch, Sursee              -----       ----- (18202)    ----
F/1        ---  Maienfisch Vanessa                  01 Maienfisch, Sursee              -----       ----- (18203)    ----
S/12       178. Maierhofer Manuel                   94 Hofmatt, Meggen               10.07,7      2.16,4  (7608)    4.49
K/31       ---  Mainetti Anita                      54 Rain                          17.00,9      5.27,5 (13780)    8.06
O/17       786. Mair Marcella                       76 Media Markt Kriens            11.48,2      5.23,2 (15156)    5.37
O/18       468. Maissen  Séverine                   75 Eichhof Getränke AG           16.46,3     11.21,7 (19467)   10.49
F/1        ---  Maissen Fiona                       04 Maissen, Horw                   -----       ----- (17538)    ----
F/1        ---  Maissen Samuel                      02 Maissen, Horw                   -----       ----- (17539)    ----
F/1        ---  Maissen Stefan                      69 Maissen, Horw                   -----       ----- (17540)    ----
S/12       422. Malheiro Dilane                     93 Ruopigen, Reussbühl           13.59,0      6.07,7  (7757)    6.39
O/19       ---  Mamane Keren                        87 Genève                         9.52,6      5.17,1  (1528)    6.22
O/19       ---  Mamane Patricia                     60 Genève                        10.12,3      5.36,8  (1529)    6.35
F/1        ---  Manetsch André                      70 Manetsch, Littau                -----       ----- (18399)    ----
F/1        ---  Manetsch Manuela                    70 Manetsch, Littau                -----       ----- (18400)    ----
F/1        ---  Manetsch Mara                       02 Manetsch, Littau                -----       ----- (18401)    ----
F/1        ---  Manetsch Sina                       00 Manetsch, Littau                -----       ----- (18402)    ----
O/18       371. Manhart Jill                        94 Höllmüller Runners, Luzer     10.07,7      4.43,1 (19435)    6.32
F/1        ---  Manser Jonathan                     02 Manser, Luzern                  -----       ----- (12777)    ----
F/1        ---  Manser Nicole                       64 Manser, Luzern                  -----       ----- (12778)    ----
F/1        ---  Manser Urs                          61 Manser, Luzern                  -----       ----- (12779)    ----
F/1        ---  Manser Valentin                     00 Manser, Luzern                  -----       ----- (12780)    ----
O/18       326. Manzoni Leyla                       71 Militärpolizei                 9.21,2      3.56,6 (19190)    6.02
O/17       295. Marbach Godi                        66 Stadt Sursee                   9.11,9      2.46,9 (14744)    4.22
O/17       904. Marbach Gody Sen.                   42 Stadt Sursee                  12.48,2      6.23,2 (14745)    6.05
K/29        27. Marbach Jürg                        49 RUAG Aerospace                22.56,2      3.24,9  (9755)    4.10
O/19       ---  Marbach Patrik                      74 TV Schötz                      5.06,9      0.31,4  (1022)    3.18
O/19       ---  Marbach Pius                        78 TV Schötz                      6.31,4      1.55,9  (1023)    4.12
K/32       ---  Marbacher Fritz                     47 Fit & Lauf Malters II         16.26,8      2.11,9 (15219)    7.49
K/32       ---  Marbacher Lisbeth                   51 Fit & Lauf Malters II         16.27,0      2.12,1 (15220)    7.50
O/17       446. Marbacher Sacha                     73 Zuger Kantonsspital AG, Z      9.50,0      3.25,0 (14088)    4.40
K/32       ---  Marbacher Werner                    43 Fit & Lauf Malters II         15.17,3      1.02,4 (15221)    7.16
O/17       535. Marbet Benedikt                     73 Marbet Immobilien AG, Luz     10.12,4      3.47,4 (14008)    4.51
O/17       238. Marbet Christian                    71 Marbet Immobilien AG, Luz      8.52,4      2.27,4 (14009)    4.13
K/23       162. Marbot Barbara                      84 Werthenstein                  23.21,9      9.18,1  (3756)    6.08
K/7        226. Marcellino Chiara                   95 Kriens                         8.18,4      2.44,1 (10184)    5.21
O/18       111. Märchy Jürg                         63 Org. & Infodiest des Kant      6.58,2      1.33,6 (19479)    4.29
O/18       181. Marfurt Ernst                       66 Perlen Papier AG               7.51,0      2.26,4 (19216)    5.03
S/12       112. Marfurt Raphael                     92 Rickenbach                     9.35,4      1.44,1  (7892)    4.34
O/17       683. Marfurt Roger                       77 Media Markt Kriens            11.07,7      4.42,7 (15157)    5.17
K/14        80. Marfurt Yvonne                      92 Egolzwil                       9.48,5      2.32,7  (9612)    4.40
F/1        ---  Marini Nando                        02 Marini, Udligenswil             -----       ----- (18002)    ----
F/1        ---  Marini Philipp                      73 Marini, Udligenswil             -----       ----- (18003)    ----
K/23        88. Märki Claudia                       83 Obfelden                      19.26,1      5.22,3  (3856)    5.06
O/17       417. Märki Reto                          72 Velokurier, Luzern/Zug         9.43,0      3.18,0 (14043)    4.37
O/17       502. Märkli Lars                         72 Grand Casino Luzern           10.06,1      3.41,1 (14999)    4.48
O/17       197. Markmiller Patrick                  70 arag Immobilien Treuhand       8.36,6      2.11,6 (15084)    4.06
K/25        90. Markovic Ruzica                     64 Luzern                        21.41,0      6.57,6 (16114)    5.42
S/4        149. Markovic Zrinko                     96 Felsberg, Luzern               7.21,4      1.37,7  (4142)    4.44
S/11        67. Markowitch Gabi                     95 Felsberg, Luzern              11.13,4      2.00,0  (2374)    5.20
F/1        ---  Markzell Jil                        98 Markzell, Littau                -----       ----- (18691)    ----
F/1        ---  Markzell Lia                        00 Markzell, Littau                -----       ----- (18690)    ----
F/1        ---  Markzell Livio                      98 Markzell, Littau                -----       ----- (18762)    ----
F/1        ---  Markzell Mel                        95 Markzell, Littau                -----       ----- (18692)    ----
F/1        ---  Markzell Roland                     64 Markzell, Littau                -----       ----- (18689)    ----
K/29        82. Maron Andi                          53 Luzern                        26.38,3      7.07,0  (9796)    4.50
O/17       671. Maron Jeannette                     76 Kantonsspital LU Team 6 O     11.03,5      4.38,5 (14254)    5.15
O/17       979. Maron Ruth                          49 Stadt Luzern                  14.06,6      7.41,6 (14665)    6.43
S/4        135. Marro Pascal                        95 Meiersmatt, Kriens             7.17,8      1.34,1  (4070)    4.42
O/18       230. Marrongelli Sara                    80 CONCORDIA, Luzern              8.37,6      3.13,0 (19453)    5.33
S/4        197. Martelotta Tiziana                  95 St.Martin, Root                7.41,6      1.57,9  (4314)    4.57
O/18       251. Marti  Ursula                       65 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.05,7      3.41,1 (19288)    5.52
O/17       732. Marti Andrea                        84 Lehrerteam Inwil              11.24,9      4.59,9 (14846)    5.26
O/17       838. Marti Andrea                        85 Pädagogische Hochschule Z     12.13,7      5.48,7 (15122)    5.49
K/16       126. Marti Benjamin                      94 Jugi Langnau                  10.02,3      2.58,6  (2639)    4.46
F/1        ---  Marti Bruno                         56 Marti, Willisau                 -----       ----- (18020)    ----
O/19       ---  Marti Bruno                         56 Fit & Lauf FWLT Willisau       6.26,0      1.50,5  (1453)    4.09
O/18       130. Marti Bruno                         71 Gebr. Meier AG, Emmenbrüc      7.12,8      1.48,2 (19542)    4.39
F/1        ---  Marti Ervin                         58 Marti, Buchrain                 -----       ----- (18423)    ----
F/1        ---  Marti Evelyne                       73 Marti, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18176)    ----
O/17       379. Marti Franz                         47 Emmi Schweiz AG                9.33,0      3.08,0 (14530)    4.32
K/33        12. Marti Hanspeter                     76 Pratteln                      18.41,1      1.24,9 (16621)    3.23
F/1        ---  Marti Janine                        02 Marti, Willisau                 -----       ----- (18021)    ----
S/2         99. Marti Kai                           97 Chrüzmatt, Rain                7.19,2      1.23,5  (3202)    4.43
O/19       ---  Marti Mirjam                        64 Fit & Lauf FWLT Willisau       8.06,0      3.30,5  (1454)    5.13
F/1        ---  Marti Noah                          73 Marti, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18177)    ----
F/1        ---  Marti Regina                        02 Marti, Buchrain                 -----       ----- (18424)    ----
O/17       519. Marti René                          62 Balmer-Etienne AG Luzern      10.09,9      3.44,9 (14839)    4.50
O/17       268. Marti Viktor                        70 Raiffeisenbank Emmen           9.03,3      2.38,3 (14398)    4.18
F/1        ---  Marti Viktor                        70 Marti, Luzern                   -----       ----- (18178)    ----
K/14        21. Marti Vivienne                      92 LA Nidwalden                   8.40,2      1.24,4  (9519)    4.07
K/28       155. Martin Kurt                         63 Rothenburg                    24.19,6      5.23,5   (792)    4.25
O/18        75. Martin Marcel                       87 Xundheit, Luzern               6.35,2      1.10,6 (19354)    4.14
K/33       245. Martinelli Giovanni                 76 Luzern                        27.15,3      9.59,1 (16591)    4.57
K/23       168. Marty Corinne                       79 Stansstad                     24.53,2     10.49,4  (3848)    6.32
O/17       359. Marty Guido                         64 Manpower AG                    9.27,3      3.02,3 (15104)    4.30
K/7        170. Marty Viviane                       96 Eschenbach LU                  7.46,7      2.12,4 (10241)    5.01
S/4        266. Mascaro Nadja                       95 Höfli, Ebikon                  8.13,6      2.29,9  (4257)    5.18
K/33       274. Mascarucci Sandro                   71 Rothenburg                    30.06,9     12.50,7 (16503)    5.28
O/18       273. Mascitti Germano                    49 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      9.08,4      3.43,8 (19135)    5.53
S/12       299. Mataj Anita                         93 Dorf, Vitznau                 11.07,4      3.16,1  (7871)    5.17
S/11       107. Mataj Linda                         95 Vitznau                       12.37,6      3.24,2  (2407)    6.00
O/17        68. Mathis Carmen                       79 Sportverein Kapo Luzern        7.41,9      1.16,9 (14162)    3.39
K/23         7. Mathis Carmen                       79 Zentralschweiz. Polizeisc     15.01,6      0.57,8  (3703)    3.57
O/19       ---  Mathis Cyril                        92 ESV Eschenbach                 6.08,7      1.33,2  (1107)    3.57
O/19       ---  Mathis Daniel                       89 ESV Eschenbach                 6.00,4      1.24,9  (1108)    3.52
K/7         43. Mathis Desirée                      96 LC Luzern                      6.47,2      1.12,9 (10109)    4.22
O/19       ---  Mathis Leonie                       94 Greppen                        9.09,2      4.33,7  (1659)    5.54
K/34        44. Mathis Marcel                       86 ESV Eschenbach                20.16,0      3.00,8 (17017)    3.41
O/17       175. Mathis Marco                        86 Obrist-Interior AG             8.28,6      2.03,6 (14765)    4.02
K/23       111. Mathis Petra                        77 Ramersberg                    20.07,5      6.03,7  (3757)    5.17
K/16        47. Mathis Robin                        94 LC Luzern                      8.30,0      1.26,3  (2652)    4.02
K/15       133. Mathis Sarah                        94 Kriens                        10.45,6      2.57,1 (11149)    5.07
O/19       ---  Mathis Stefan                       62 ESV Eschenbach                 5.35,6      1.00,1  (1109)    3.36
O/19       ---  Mathis Thomas                       88 ESV Eschenbach                 5.17,5      0.42,0  (1110)    3.24
O/17       937. Mathis Thomas                       80 BiCA, Rothenburg              13.17,4      6.52,4 (14068)    6.19
O/17       857. Mathys Markus                       68 Jörg Lienert AG, Luzern       12.21,7      5.56,7 (14713)    5.53
K/26         1. Mathys Odilia                       53 Rubigen                       16.15,6       -----  (4840)    4.16
K/14        91. Matt Manuela                        91 Schule Liechtenstein          10.01,3      2.45,5  (9504)    4.46
O/18       243. Mattenberger Helga                  61 St.Raphael, Luzern             9.02,2      3.37,6 (19076)    5.49
F/1        ---  Matter Andrea                       01 Blechinger, Luzern              -----       ----- (17961)    ----
F/1        ---  Matter Gian                         03 Matter, Kriens                  -----       ----- (17598)    ----
O/17       355. Matter Herbert                      52 Stadt Sursee                   9.26,2      3.01,2 (14746)    4.29
F/1        ---  Matter Hermann                      69 Matter, Kriens                  -----       ----- (17599)    ----
F/1        ---  Matter Louis                        01 Matter, Kriens                  -----       ----- (17600)    ----
K/24        33. Matter Marilen                      76 Hergiswil NW                  17.37,7      3.24,7 (11631)    4.38
K/23       128. Matter Priska                       80 Menznau                       20.57,7      6.53,9  (3758)    5.30
F/1        ---  Matter Rolf                         66 Blechinger, Luzern              -----       ----- (17962)    ----
F/1        ---  Matter Sandra                       70 Matter, Kriens                  -----       ----- (17601)    ----
K/15        91. Matter Seline                       94 Rothenburg                     9.50,0      2.01,5 (11150)    4.40
K/24         2. Matter Sibylle                      73 Bern                          14.36,7      0.23,7 (11565)    3.50
O/19       ---  Matti Ueli                          68 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      6.12,0      1.36,5  (1352)    4.00
O/18       482. Matti Urs                           64 Rest. Altstättli, Luzern      33.26,7     28.02,1 (19520)   21.34
O/19       ---  Mattle Yves                         89 Müswangen                      6.53,4      2.17,9  (1530)    4.26
K/33        41. Mattli Stefan                       68 Göschenen                     20.52,4      3.36,2 (16504)    3.47
O/19       ---  Mattmann Beatrice                   66 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf I          7.14,9      2.39,4  (1213)    4.40
K/25        12. Mattmann-Bieri Beatrice             66 Urswil                        16.19,8      1.36,4 (16094)    4.17
O/18        27. Mattmann Ralph                      87 Säulischränzer Eibu            6.02,1      0.37,5 (19429)    3.53
O/19       ---  Maurer Jonas                        91 TV Reussbühl LA                5.16,5      0.41,0  (1003)    3.24
K/6         19. Maxhimurati Luan                    95 Luzern                         6.05,5      0.45,0  (5270)    3.55
K/28         5. May Roland                          61 Beckenried                    19.09,9      0.13,8   (633)    3.29
K/28       245. Mayoraz Roger                       58 Wegenstetten                  27.05,9      8.09,8   (741)    4.55
S/4        277. Mazzotta Claudio                    94 Dorf, Littau                   8.19,3      2.35,6  (4184)    5.22
K/24        72. Mc Gregor Helen                     74 D-Bremen                      19.58,9      5.45,9 (11650)    5.15
S/12        57. Meccariello Gaincarlo               95 Rägeboge, Inwil                9.03,8      1.12,5  (7921)    4.18
S/12       292. Meccariello Stefania                93 Rägeboge, Inwil               11.05,9      3.14,6  (7924)    5.17
S/11        52. Meerholz Gina                       95 Hotmatt, Horw                 10.58,5      1.45,1  (2427)    5.13
K/22        14. Meglar Pedro                        91 Oberdorf BL                   14.19,8      1.46,8 (15875)    3.46
K/6        186. Meienberger Dominik                 96 TSV Rothenburg                 7.15,6      1.55,1  (5103)    4.41
K/24        80. Meienberger Erika                   75 Rothenburg                    20.15,0      6.02,0 (11566)    5.19
O/19       ---  Meier Alex                          42 Fit & Lauf Rothenburg          8.18,4      3.42,9  (1343)    5.21
O/17       788. Meier Angela                        88 Kantonsspital LU Chirurgi     11.48,7      5.23,7 (14326)    5.37
S/11       103. Meier Anja                          95 Felsberg, Luzern              12.24,6      3.11,2  (2375)    5.54
O/18       288. Meier Beat                          53 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      9.10,9      3.46,3 (19136)    5.55
O/18       193. Meier Brigitte                      84 Raiffeisenbank Sempachers      8.01,8      2.37,2 (19033)    5.10
K/33       209. Meier Bruno                         70 Sempach                       25.57,1      8.40,9 (16638)    4.43
K/31       ---  Meier-Bucher Manuela                81 Inwil                         16.21,2      4.47,8 (13743)    7.47
K/7        108. Meier Céline                        95 Emmen                          7.21,0      1.46,7 (10242)    4.44
S/4         54. Meier David                         95 St.Martin, Root                6.49,6      1.05,9  (4210)    4.24
O/18        65. Meier David                         83 Org. & Infodiest des Kant      6.31,8      1.07,2 (19480)    4.12
K/33         2. Meier Dominik                       75 LR Beromünster                17.23,1      0.06,9 (16416)    3.09
K/37        16. Meier Dominik                       80 Schweiz                       27.24,2      2.44,8     (9)    3.11
S/12       399. Meier Elio                          93 Würzenbach, Luzern            12.15,8      4.24,5  (7653)    5.50
S/12       234. Meier Elisa                         94 Zentral, Hochdorf             10.29,4      2.38,1  (7817)    4.59
O/17       481. Meier Elisbeth                      73 Bethlehem Mission Immense     10.00,3      3.35,3 (14463)    4.45
K/29        20. Meier Ernst                         56 Uster                         21.39,5      2.08,2  (9832)    3.56
K/29        34. Meier Erwin                         49 Biel-Benken BL                23.34,9      4.03,6  (9797)    4.17
K/7        229. Meier Esther                        96 Ballwil                        8.21,8      2.47,5 (10243)    5.23
K/6        236. Meier Fabian                        98 Frauenfeld                     7.44,0      2.23,5  (5299)    4.59
O/17       135. Meier Gregor                        77 AXIMA AG, Luzern               8.12,4      1.47,4 (14705)    3.54
O/17        94. Meier Hanspeter                     58 Stiftung Brändli, Willisa      7.55,3      1.30,3 (14539)    3.46
O/17       115. Meier Heinz                         63 UD Medien                      8.08,0      1.43,0 (14632)    3.52
F/1        ---  Meier Jada                          04 Meier, Kriens                   -----       ----- (18150)    ----
F/1        ---  Meier Jamie                         02 Meier, Kriens                   -----       ----- (18151)    ----
K/28       212. Meier Jörg                          63 Emmen                         25.53,8      6.57,7   (742)    4.42
O/17       248. Meier Jürg                          64 Bethlehem Mission Immense      8.55,0      2.30,0 (14464)    4.14
K/22         4. Meier Kevin                         91 STV Willisau                  13.47,6      1.14,6 (15823)    3.37
O/19       ---  Meier Larissa                       95 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      8.13,4      3.37,9  (1614)    5.18
O/18        93. Meier Lukas                         92 Emmi Schweiz AG                6.46,2      1.21,6 (19063)    4.22
S/12        28. Meier Manuel                        93 Hofmatt, Meggen                8.47,1      0.55,8  (7725)    4.11
K/33        44. Meier Martin                        70 Inwil                         20.56,0      3.39,8 (16505)    3.48
S/2        201. Meier Miriam                        96 Zentrum, Oberkirch             8.21,2      2.25,5  (3149)    5.23
O/19       ---  Meier Nathalie                      94 Fit & Lauf Oberägeri           8.36,5      4.01,0  (1439)    5.33
S/12       301. Meier Nuria                         95 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.       11.08,0      3.16,7  (7739)    5.18
S/12        18. Meier Oliver                        94 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.        8.33,5      0.42,2  (7740)    4.04
O/17       497. Meier Pascal                        82 Schurter AG                   10.04,3      3.39,3 (19377)    4.47
O/9        ---  Meier Patrick                       65 Root                            -----       -----   (266)    ----
K/22         1. Meier Patrick                       91 Oberdorf BL                   12.33,0       ----- (15855)    3.18
O/17       233. Meier Peter                         67 Hochdorf-Gruppe                8.51,5      2.26,5 (14548)    4.13
O/17        11. Meier Rachel                        77 progres.ch                     6.55,1      0.30,1 (14824)    3.17
F/1        ---  Meier Ralf                          73 Meier, Kriens                   -----       ----- (18152)    ----
O/18       441. Meier Regina                        64 MMM Surseepark                14.09,2      8.44,6 (19263)    9.07
K/28        22. Meier René                          58 LR Ebikon                     20.16,5      1.20,4   (504)    3.41
K/20         8. Meier Roger                         88 LR Gettnau                    13.37,7      1.00,3 (10708)    3.35
O/9        ---  Meier Ruedi                         ?? Stadtrat / Sozialdirektor       -----       -----   (209)    ----
O/17       986. Meier Sandra                        82 progres.ch                    14.19,2      7.54,2 (14825)    6.49
O/19       ---  Meier Sarina                        93 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      7.30,0      2.54,5  (1615)    4.50
O/18       107. Meier Stefanie                      94 Emmi Schweiz AG                6.54,9      1.30,3 (19064)    4.27
S/2        132. Meier Valentina                     96 St.Martin, Root                7.38,5      1.42,8  (3214)    4.55
K/24        32. Meierhans Andrea                    76 Luzern                        17.36,4      3.23,4 (11567)    4.38
O/17       315. Meierhans Pius                      54 ewl-Luzern                     9.17,4      2.52,4 (14141)    4.25
O/19       ---  Meierhans Rahel                     89 TV Inwil                       9.52,6      5.17,1  (1126)    6.22
S/12       382. Meierhans Sabrina                   95 Rägeboge, Inwil               11.53,6      4.02,3  (7915)    5.39
K/24        91. Meili Agnes                         72 Obfelden                      21.04,1      6.51,1 (11609)    5.32
K/33       233. Meili Stefan                        75 Zofingen                      26.39,9      9.23,7 (16701)    4.50
F/1        ---  Meister Andrea                      65 Meister, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18502)    ----
K/7        175. Meister Céline                      97 Kriens                         7.48,3      2.14,0 (10271)    5.02
F/1        ---  Meister Céline                      97 Meister, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18503)    ----
F/1        ---  Meister Shana                       01 Meister, Kriens                 -----       ----- (18505)    ----
O/17       476. Melchert Anja                       82 Kantonsspital LU Team MNF      9.59,8      3.34,8 (14290)    4.45
O/18       265. Melcon Anna                         78 Höllmüller Runners, Luzer      9.07,3      3.42,7 (19436)    5.53
O/17       110. Melilo Toni                         80 Stadt Luzern                   8.06,4      1.41,4 (14666)    3.51
O/18       194. Melone Sergio                       47 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      8.02,3      2.37,7 (19137)    5.11
S/4        227. Menachery Kiran                     95 Kehlhof, Adligenswil           7.54,5      2.10,8  (4299)    5.06
F/1        ---  Mendel - Fallet Fabienne            80 Mendel - Fallet, Horw           -----       ----- (18252)    ----
F/1        ---  Mendel - Fallet Martin              74 Mendel - Fallet, Horw           -----       ----- (18253)    ----
F/1        ---  Mendel Jan                          04 Mendel - Fallet, Horw           -----       ----- (18254)    ----
O/18       119. Mendes José                         60 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      7.02,2      1.37,6 (19138)    4.32
K/24       119. Mendez Irene                        67 Buochs                        22.26,9      8.13,9 (11568)    5.54
K/23        25. Mennel Eveline                      80 STV Hitzkirch                 16.18,5      2.14,7  (3710)    4.17
K/7        108. Mennel Lara                         95 Oberrüti                       7.21,0      1.46,7 (10185)    4.44
K/7        202. Mennel Sina                         97 Oberrüti                       8.00,2      2.25,9 (10186)    5.09
S/12       307. Menti Pius                          95 Zentral, Hochdorf             11.11,9      3.20,6  (7954)    5.19
O/19       ---  Menz Corinne                        69 Fit & Lauf Rothenburg          9.23,9      4.48,4  (1344)    6.03
K/15       108. Menz Mara                           93 Sursee                        10.07,1      2.18,6 (11184)    4.49
K/7        265. Menz Michèle                        97 Rothenburg                     8.50,6      3.16,3 (10187)    5.42
K/7        267. Menz Séverine                       98 Rothenburg                     8.52,5      3.18,2 (10188)    5.43
O/18       132. Menzel Maite                        84 BAER AG, Weichkäserei, 64      7.13,7      1.49,1 (19015)    4.39
K/34       158. Menzi Oliver                        80 Abtwil SG                     28.17,6     11.02,4 (17116)    5.08
O/18       365. Merki Thomas                        76 Höllmüller Runners, Luzer     10.06,7      4.42,1 (19437)    6.31
O/17       208. Merkli Beat                         69 EgoKiefer AG, Kriens           8.42,2      2.17,2 (14218)    4.08
K/33       124. Merkli Matthias                     72 Luzern                        23.20,5      6.04,3 (16506)    4.14
O/17        13. Mersch Christian                    76 Universität Luzern             6.58,1      0.33,1 (14587)    3.19
K/23        66. Mertenat Stéphanie                  82 Rothenburg                    18.30,5      4.26,7  (3873)    4.52
O/17      1023. Merz Jan                            87 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.18,9      8.53,9 (14892)    7.17
S/2        162. Merz Michelle                       97 Chrüzmatt, Rain                7.51,8      1.56,1  (3207)    5.04
O/17      1036. Merz Tobias                         90 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.19,8      8.54,8 (14893)    7.18
S/4        346. Messerli David                      96 Riffig, Emmenbrücke            9.23,4      3.39,7  (4003)    6.03
O/17       430. Meszaros Anna                       77 Kantonsspital LU Kindersp      9.46,1      3.21,1 (14338)    4.39
S/12       291. Mettler Marion                      95 Rägeboge, Inwil               11.05,2      3.13,9  (7916)    5.16
O/17       599. Meule Werner                        53 UD Medien                     10.33,7      4.08,7 (14633)    5.01
K/34        94. Meyer André                         85 STV Nebikon                   22.59,7      5.44,5 (17012)    4.10
K/34         9. Meyer Andreas                       86 STV Willisau                  18.19,4      1.04,2 (17025)    3.19
F/1        ---  Meyer Andreas                       66 Meyer, Altbüron                 -----       ----- (18619)    ----
O/17        26. Meyer Daniel                        74 Luzerner Kantonalbank          7.13,6      0.48,6 (14964)    3.26
K/33        65. Meyer Dirk                          68 Zürich                        21.37,6      4.21,4 (16508)    3.55
S/2         14. Meyer Elio                          96 Hermolingen, Rothenburg        6.27,5      0.31,8  (3241)    4.10
K/26        28. Meyer Hanny                         50 Schattdorf                    20.16,5      4.00,9  (4824)    5.20
S/4        237. Meyer Helene                        96 Felsberg, Luzern               7.59,4      2.15,7  (4022)    5.09
S/2        140. Meyer Ilena-Mercedes                95 Chriesibühl, Adligenswil       7.44,6      1.48,9  (3282)    4.59
S/12       101. Meyer Jonas                         94 Zentral, Hochdorf              9.28,6      1.37,3  (7818)    4.30
O/17       185. Meyer Karl-Martin                   58 Valiant Bank, Luzern           8.30,5      2.05,5 (15065)    4.03
O/17       131. Meyer Konrad                        79 Endoxon AG, Luzern             8.11,1      1.46,1 (14938)    3.53
O/19       ---  Meyer Larissa                       98 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         9.14,5      4.39,0  (1427)    5.57
S/12        60. Meyer Laurin                        94 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.        9.05,9      1.14,6  (7750)    4.19
F/1        ---  Meyer Livia                         98 Meyer, Altbüron                 -----       ----- (18621)    ----
S/12       139. Meyer Livio-Lazar                   92 Kehlhof, Adligenswil           9.53,1      2.01,8  (7639)    4.42
K/24       112. Meyer Marianne                      74 Winterthur                    21.48,6      7.35,6 (11632)    5.44
K/13        25. Meyer Marion                        90 Luzern                         9.20,7      1.47,7  (5734)    4.27
K/6        140. Meyer Maurus                        95 TSV Rothenburg                 6.58,3      1.37,8  (5104)    4.29
O/19       ---  Meyer Michael                       85 STV Nebikon                    6.33,6      1.58,1  (1060)    4.13
K/22        46. Meyer Philippe-Patrick              92 Luzern                        16.51,0      4.18,0 (15857)    4.26
O/17       742. Meyer Robert                        67 Medidata AG, Root             11.30,7      5.05,7 (14181)    5.28
O/18       467. Meyer Sämi                          73 Eichhof Getränke AG           16.45,7     11.21,1 (19468)   10.48
F/1        ---  Meyer Sandra                        72 Meyer, Altbüron                 -----       ----- (18620)    ----
F/1        ---  Meyer Simin                         01 Meyer, Altbüron                 -----       ----- (18622)    ----
K/24        96. Meyer Susanne                       75 Zentralschweiz. Polizeisc     21.19,8      7.06,8 (11500)    5.36
K/32       ---  Meyer Véréna                        54 Chézard-St-Martin             16.10,7      1.55,8 (13744)    7.42
F/1        ---  Meyer zu Bargholz Annette           66 Meyer zu Bargholz, Luzern       -----       ----- (17775)    ----
F/1        ---  Meyer zu Bargholz Paul              00 Meyer zu Bargholz, Luzern       -----       ----- (17776)    ----
F/1        ---  Meyer zu Bargholz Wolf              67 Meyer zu Bargholz, Luzern       -----       ----- (17777)    ----
K/33       186. Mezas Ruben                         73 Luzern                        25.12,6      7.56,4 (16685)    4.35
O/17       104. Mezzancella Nicola                  72 Emil Frey AG Auto Koch, K      8.01,3      1.36,3 (15035)    3.49
O/19       ---  Michel Aurel                        93 Sachseln                       7.15,5      2.40,0  (1532)    4.40
O/19       ---  Michel Beat                         82 HC Luzern Unihockey           10.26,4      5.50,9  (1712)    6.44
O/19       ---  Michel-Dillier Tanja                68 Sachseln                       7.15,5      2.40,0  (1535)    4.40
O/19       ---  Michel Fiona                        97 Sachseln                       8.01,5      3.26,0  (1533)    5.10
S/12         7. Michel Heiri                        92 Seematt, Küssnacht a.R.        8.15,3      0.24,0  (7751)    3.55
O/9        ---  Michel Joe                          ?? GL KKL Management AG            -----       -----   (210)    ----
K/28       295. Michel Joe                          61 Uerzlikon                     31.21,0     12.24,9   (743)    5.42
O/18        89. Michel Jörg                         51 Perlen Papier AG               6.42,4      1.17,8 (19217)    4.19
O/19       ---  Michel Markus                       70 Sachseln                       8.01,1      3.25,6  (1534)    5.10
K/24        99. Michel Michaela                     68 Migros Luzern                 21.23,8      7.10,8 (11504)    5.37
S/2        193. Mignoli Deborah                     97 Chrüzmatt, Rain                8.15,2      2.19,5  (3208)    5.19
K/7        188. Mignoli Deborah                     97 TSV Rothenburg                 7.54,3      2.20,0 (10116)    5.06
O/17       150. Mignoli Herbert                     65 VA Tech Hydro AG, Kriens       8.17,7      1.52,7 (14476)    3.57
K/16       127. Mihaijovic Sasa                     93 TV Wolhusen                   10.03,2      2.59,5  (2634)    4.47
O/19       ---  Miklavcic Ivan                      72 Basel                          7.41,0      3.05,5  (1660)    4.57
O/19       ---  Miklavcic Ivan                      72 Basel                          7.41,1      3.05,6  (1804)    4.57
S/11       116. Milacic Arja                        93 Spitz, Horw                   14.29,5      5.16,1  (2413)    6.54
K/24        31. Milakovic Yolanda                   70 Büren NW                      17.35,5      3.22,5 (11569)    4.37
S/4        136. Milici Marija                       95 Feldmühle, Kriens              7.18,7      1.35,0  (4259)    4.43
K/6         98. Millan Ciro                         95 Büren NW                       6.45,7      1.25,2  (5170)    4.21
K/15       104. Millan Dunia                        93 Büren NW                       9.59,2      2.10,7 (11112)    4.45
O/18       407. Miller Jenny                        87 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A     11.18,6      5.54,0 (19140)    7.17
S/4        177. Milojevic Dragana                   95 Feldmühle, Kriens              7.30,5      1.46,8  (4260)    4.50
S/4        126. Milojevic Pavle                     95 Riffig, Emmenbrücke            7.15,1      1.31,4  (4004)    4.40
S/12       406. Minder Andrea                       93 Steinacher, Hergiswil         12.25,7      4.34,4  (7577)    5.55
O/17       747. Minder Claudio                      75 Maxon Motor AG                11.34,2      5.09,2 (14804)    5.30
O/17       903. Minder Gaby                         66 Jörg Lienert AG, Luzern       12.47,9      6.22,9 (14714)    6.05
K/23       142. Minder Vera                         86 Unterägeri                    21.38,4      7.34,6  (3876)    5.41
O/19       ---  Ming Anja                           94 Buchrain                       6.26,4      1.50,9  (1537)    4.09
O/19       ---  Ming Claudia                        63 Buchrain                       6.30,6      1.55,1  (1538)    4.12
S/4        347. Ming Ivana                          95 Sarnen 1                       9.24,1      3.40,4  (4091)    6.03
K/22        28. Ming Mauro                          92 STV Buchrain                  15.31,3      2.58,3 (15813)    4.05
F/1        ---  Minonne Clemente                    70 Minonne, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17713)    ----
F/1        ---  Minonne Giacomo                     05 Minonne, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17714)    ----
F/1        ---  Minonne Livia                       03 Minonne, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17715)    ----
F/1        ---  Minonne Matteo                      01 Minonne, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17716)    ----
F/1        ---  Minonne Meret                       69 Minonne, Kriens                 -----       ----- (17717)    ----
F/1        ---  Miotti Paul                         60 Scherrer, Kriens                -----       ----- (18036)    ----
F/1        ---  Miotti Stella                       01 Scherrer, Kriens                -----       ----- (18037)    ----
F/1        ---  Mischler Andrea                     72 Mischler, Abtwil                -----       ----- (17752)    ----
F/1        ---  Mischler Maya                       00 Mischler, Abtwil                -----       ----- (17753)    ----
F/1        ---  Mischler Sarah                      02 Mischler, Abtwil                -----       ----- (17754)    ----
O/17       155. Misteli Andreas                     87 Verkehrsbetriebe Luzern A      8.19,1      1.54,1 (14771)    3.57
K/33       199. Mistretta Antinoo                   67 Ebikon                        25.40,0      8.23,8 (16592)    4.40
O/17       427. Mitura Michelle                     74 NATIONAL STARCH & CHEMICA      9.45,6      3.20,6 (15009)    4.38
O/19       ---  Mock Alessia                        94 Kriens                         8.17,6      3.42,1  (1539)    5.21
O/19       ---  Mock David                          91 Kriens                         8.16,6      3.41,1  (1540)    5.20
O/19       ---  Mock Urs                            65 Kriens                         8.16,3      3.40,8  (1541)    5.20
K/29        39. Möckli Beat                         54 Kägiswil                      23.54,1      4.22,8  (9756)    4.20
O/17       584. Moeschlin Sonja                     62 Obergericht Luzern            10.27,8      4.02,8 (14388)    4.58
K/32       ---  Mohler Gaëlle                       80 Waldenburg                    15.56,5      1.41,6 (15285)    7.35
K/32       ---  Mohler Martin                       49 Reinach BL                    18.31,0      4.16,1 (15286)    8.49
S/12         1. Möhrle Louis                        93 Riffig, Emmenbrücke            7.51,3       -----  (7573)    3.44
S/2        136. Moll Katja                          96 Dorf, Adligenswil              7.41,5      1.45,8  (3155)    4.57
K/33       194. Mollet Thomas                       76 Luzern                        25.22,8      8.06,6 (16693)    4.36
O/18        15. Monteiro Josè                       72 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      5.51,5      0.26,9 (19141)    3.46
O/17       370. Monterie Marcel                     67 Endoxon AG, Luzern             9.31,4      3.06,4 (14939)    4.32
F/1        ---  Moor Jürg                           69 Moor, Buchrain                  -----       ----- (18298)    ----
S/2        150. Moor Patricia                       97 Chriesibühl, Adligenswil       7.47,4      1.51,7  (3284)    5.01
S/2        187. Moor Rebecca                        95 Dorf, Adligenswil              8.08,0      2.12,3  (3162)    5.14
F/1        ---  Moor Yann                           03 Moor, Buchrain                  -----       ----- (18299)    ----
K/13        14. Moos Aline                          90 TV Inwil                       8.41,5      1.08,5  (5705)    4.08
F/1        ---  Moos Andrina                        99 Moos, Zug                       -----       ----- (18067)    ----
F/1        ---  Moos Elena                          97 Moos, Zug                       -----       ----- (18068)    ----
F/1        ---  Moos Janina                         02 Moos, Zug                       -----       ----- (18069)    ----
S/4          4. Moos Luca                           95 Rägeboge, Inwil                6.00,2      0.16,5  (4385)    3.52
F/1        ---  Moos Martin                         69 Moos, Zug                       -----       ----- (18070)    ----
K/21        22. Moos Philippe                       90 Buttisholz                    15.30,0      2.37,6 (13543)    4.04
O/17       296. Moos Pius                           67 BDO Visura                     9.12,3      2.47,3 (14691)    4.23
F/1        ---  Moos Sabina                         68 Moos, Zug                       -----       ----- (18071)    ----
S/4        231. Moos Sebastian                      94 Gerbematt, Rothenburg          7.56,8      2.13,1  (4240)    5.07
S/12        30. Moos Severin                        93 Rägeboge, Inwil                8.48,2      0.56,9  (7927)    4.11
S/4          4. Moos Silvan                         95 Rägeboge, Inwil                6.00,2      0.16,5  (4384)    3.52
O/18       390. Morelli Mirjam                      86 Hammer Auto Center AG, Em     10.31,9      5.07,3 (19008)    6.47
O/17       724. Morf Veronika                       60 Luzerner Kantonalbank         11.23,1      4.58,1 (14965)    5.25
K/16       108. Morger Daniel                       93 Luzern                         9.35,8      2.32,1  (2707)    4.34
K/7        208. Morger Karin                        95 Luzern                         8.03,5      2.29,2 (10189)    5.11
S/2        235. Morger Murielle                     96 Obernau                        9.02,8      3.07,1  (3017)    5.50
O/17       606. Mori Claudio                        69 Bristol-Myers Squibb          10.35,8      4.10,8 (15112)    5.02
K/6        130. Möri Pascal                         95 Rothenburg                     6.54,4      1.33,9  (5171)    4.27
O/17       332. Moric Daniel                        79 Grand Casino Luzern            9.21,8      2.56,8 (15000)    4.27
S/4        327. Morina Valerina                     96 Grabenhof, Luzern              9.00,0      3.16,3  (4040)    5.48
O/18       235. Morina Ylber                        72 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      8.45,9      3.21,3 (19142)    5.39
S/12       190. Moro Dario                          95 Moosmatt, Luzern              10.14,5      2.23,2  (7942)    4.52
F/1        ---  Mosele Franziska                    70 Chappori, Luzern                -----       ----- (17846)    ----
O/17       554. Moser Daniel                        59 Raiffeisenbank Rothenburg     10.19,4      3.54,4 (14441)    4.54
S/4         60. Moser Dominik                       95 Felsberg, Luzern               6.51,5      1.07,8  (4009)    4.25
S/12       211. Moser Luca                          93 Dorf, Vitznau                 10.20,8      2.29,5  (7872)    4.55
O/19       ---  Moser Michael                       86 Langnau am Albis               7.02,0      2.26,5  (1543)    4.32
S/11        47. Moser Michéle                       94 Felsberg, Luzern              10.48,6      1.35,2  (2376)    5.08
K/26        29. Moser-Muff Therese                  51 Langnau am Albis              20.32,1      4.16,5  (4826)    5.24
K/26        37. Moser Rosemarie                     54 Horw                          21.39,6      5.24,0  (4825)    5.42
K/15       178. Moser Stephanie                     93 Buchrain                      13.27,3      5.38,8 (11189)    6.24
O/19       ---  Mosimann Marika                     50 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.53,1      3.17,6  (1597)    5.05
O/19       ---  Mottee Steven                       67 Rugby Club Luzern             11.46,8      7.11,3  (1753)    7.36
S/2        257. Mrdja Dara                          96 Moosmatt, Luzern               9.53,0      3.57,3  (3002)    6.22
O/17        17. Mueller Andreas                     76 Johnson & Johnson              7.03,1      0.38,1 (14512)    3.21
O/19       ---  Muff André                          57 Buttisholz                     9.57,1      5.21,6  (1801)    6.25
O/18       285. Muff Beat                           66 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.10,2      3.45,6 (19289)    5.54
K/31       ---  Muff Corinne                        78 Behindertensportgruppe Ho     23.38,3     12.04,9 (13662)   11.15
O/17       777. Muff Edith                          72 Kantonsspital LU Betriebs     11.45,5      5.20,5 (14433)    5.35
O/19       ---  Muff Florian                        95 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf I          7.10,5      2.35,0  (1214)    4.37
S/4         70. Muff Florian                        95 Gerbematt, Rothenburg          6.55,1      1.11,4  (4241)    4.27
K/30        25. Muff Guido                          42 Schenkon                      30.57,4      9.29,1 (10914)    5.37
O/17       847. Muff Nadine                         89 Kantonsspital LU Team 13      12.16,0      5.51,0 (14420)    5.50
K/33        51. Muff Patrick                        74 Rothenburg                    21.11,3      3.55,1 (16655)    3.51
S/12       250. Muff Patrick                        93 Hofacher, Triengen            10.38,3      2.47,0  (7903)    5.03
O/19       ---  Muff Severin                        92 Buttisholz                     9.56,6      5.21,1  (1800)    6.24
O/19       ---  Muff Silvia                         58 Buttisholz                     9.56,5      5.21,0  (1799)    6.24
O/17       812. Muff Silvia                         86 Amt für Volksschulbildung     12.02,1      5.37,1 (14203)    5.43
O/17       338. Muff Stefan                         62 Endoxon AG, Luzern             9.22,9      2.57,9 (14940)    4.28
S/11        79. Muggli Anne-Juliette                ?? Hofmatt, Meggen               11.37,5      2.24,1  (2349)    5.32
K/23        38. Muggli Geraldine                    77 Meggen                        17.05,2      3.01,4  (3759)    4.29
K/32       ---  Muggli Sandra                       71 baba-fun                      18.19,7      4.04,8 (15312)    8.43
S/12       398. Muharemi Egzon                      93 Eischachen, Malters           12.15,2      4.23,9  (7626)    5.50
S/2         53. Muheim Gian Luca                    96 Chriesibühl, Adligenswil       6.51,8      0.56,1  (3272)    4.25
S/4        170. Muheim Piero                        94 Kehlhof, Adligenswil           7.26,3      1.42,6  (4103)    4.47
K/28       193. Mühlebach Beat                      57 Luzern                        25.09,2      6.13,1   (763)    4.34
K/15        64. Mühlebach Daria                     94 LC Luzern                      9.23,4      1.34,9 (11067)    4.28
O/18       354. Mühlebach Deborah                   84 Physiotherapieschule Luze      9.43,0      4.18,4 (19203)    6.16
O/19       ---  Mühlebach Franz                     64 Fit & Lauf Rotsee I, Luze      6.00,3      1.24,8  (1239)    3.52
O/19       ---  Mühlebach Helen                     63 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.28,6      2.53,1  (1183)    4.49
O/17       289. Mühlebach Jonas                     74 Kantonsspital LU Chirurgi      9.09,6      2.44,6 (14247)    4.21
K/6         55. Mühlebach Livio                     96 Horw                           6.31,3      1.10,8  (5172)    4.12
K/34        43. Mühlebach Manuel                    85 Kriens                        20.15,4      3.00,2 (17081)    3.40
S/12       309. Mühlebach Marcel                    93 Bündtmättli, Malters          11.12,3      3.21,0  (7601)    5.20
O/19       ---  Mühlebach Marcel                    93 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.27,9      2.52,4  (1184)    4.48
S/11        17. Mühlebach Nina                      94 Gabeldingen, Kriens            9.55,1      0.41,7  (2311)    4.43
K/6        252. Mühlebach Patrick                   97 Schwarzenberg LU               7.57,2      2.36,7  (5173)    5.07
K/34        35. Mühlebach Philipp                   86 TV Inwil                      19.58,2      2.43,0 (17018)    3.37
O/17       828. Mühlebach Samuel                    80 AMAS, Luzern                  12.10,3      5.45,3 (14049)    5.47
K/13         8. Mühlebach Sarah                     90 Obernau                        8.31,8      0.58,8  (5753)    4.03
O/18       142. Mühlemann André                     95 Emmi Schweiz AG                7.18,9      1.54,3 (19066)    4.43
O/19       ---  Mühlemann Annalis                   64 Eschenbach LU                  7.51,9      3.16,4  (1744)    5.04
O/19       ---  Mühlemann Iréne                     76 Luzern                        11.07,1      6.31,6  (1740)    7.10
O/19       ---  Mühlemann Luzia                     81 Gisikon                       11.07,1      6.31,6  (1713)    7.10
O/19       ---  Mühlemann Nina                      94 Eschenbach LU                  7.07,4      2.31,9  (1745)    4.35
O/18       158. Mühlemann Pascal                    95 Emmi Schweiz AG                7.34,0      2.09,4 (19067)    4.52
O/19       ---  Mühlemann Roger                     65 Eschenbach LU                  8.02,5      3.27,0  (1746)    5.11
O/18       363. Mühlemann Stefanie                  98 Emmi Schweiz AG               10.01,9      4.37,3 (19068)    6.28
O/19       ---  Mühlemann Sven                      96 Eschenbach LU                  8.02,6      3.27,1  (1747)    5.11
O/18       362. Mühlemann Urs                       66 Emmi Schweiz AG               10.01,4      4.36,8 (19069)    6.28
O/19       ---  Mühlenbach Helen                    62 Fit & Lauf Sempach             7.31,3      2.55,8  (1399)    4.51
O/17       797. Mühlherr Claudia                    71 Medidata AG, Root             11.55,0      5.30,0 (14182)    5.40
K/38         5. Muia Jane                           86 Kenia                         13.37,8      0.26,1   (109)    3.15
S/4        250. Mujezirovic Selma                   94 Feldmühle, Kriens              8.08,2      2.24,5  (4261)    5.14
S/4         99. Mulle Yannick                       95 Zentral, Meggen                7.08,4      1.24,7  (4343)    4.36
O/18       104. Müller Adrian                       89 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      6.53,2      1.28,6 (19143)    4.26
S/4        365. Müller Alisa                        95 Büttenen, Luzern              10.03,0      4.19,3  (4333)    6.29
K/24        30. Müller-Amrein Susanne               69 Luzern                        17.34,6      3.21,6 (11571)    4.37
K/33        84. Müller Andreas                      70 Unterschächen                 22.17,2      5.01,0 (16510)    4.03
F/1        ---  Müller Anisha                       01 Müller, Rothenburg              -----       ----- (18425)    ----
O/19       ---  Müller Aramea                       82 molto cantabile               10.42,7      6.07,2  (1074)    6.54
S/4        165. Müller Aron                         96 Beromünster                    7.24,6      1.40,9  (4249)    4.46
K/23       125. Müller Astrid                       78 Triengen                      20.54,1      6.50,3  (3760)    5.30
K/29        28. Müller Beat                         53 St-Maurice                    23.02,7      3.31,4  (9757)    4.11
K/7         25. Müller Céline                       95 Meierskappel                   6.33,6      0.59,3 (10190)    4.13
O/17       957. Müller Charlene                     89 Budo Sport Verein, Udlige     13.40,5      7.15,5 (14018)    6.30
K/23       145. Müller Claudia                      83 Reussbühl                     21.42,7      7.38,9  (3840)    5.42
S/2        169. Müller Cornelia                     97 Beromünster                    7.58,9      2.03,2  (3087)    5.08
K/6         53. Müller Cyrill                       96 LR Gettnau                     6.31,0      1.10,5  (5078)    4.12
O/17       453. Müller Daniel                       65 ewl-Luzern                     9.51,6      3.26,6 (14142)    4.41
O/19       ---  Müller Daniel                       77 STV Nebikon                    6.05,7      1.30,2  (1061)    3.55
K/25        53. Müller Daniela                      61 Obernau                       19.37,4      4.54,0 (16111)    5.09
K/16       146. Müller Dario                        93 Jugi Zell                     10.40,1      3.36,4  (2671)    5.04
S/12       197. Müller David                        94 Säli, Luzern                  10.17,4      2.26,1  (7850)    4.54
O/17       958. Müller Dominique                    91 Budo Sport Verein, Udlige     13.40,6      7.15,6 (14019)    6.30
K/33       234. Müller Erwin                        72 Ebikon                        26.43,2      9.27,0 (16639)    4.51
O/17       492. Müller Esther                       73 Kantonsspital LU JBS Krie     10.02,9      3.37,9 (14347)    4.47
K/6        134. Müller Fabio                        96 Neuheim                        6.55,3      1.34,8  (5174)    4.27
S/2        105. Müller Florian                      95 Eischachen, Malters            7.23,2      1.27,5  (3116)    4.45
F/1        ---  Müller Florian                      76 Müller Zihlmann, Triengen       -----       ----- (18332)    ----
K/32       ---  Müller Gabi                         65 Emmenbrücke                   18.00,7      3.45,8 (15287)    8.34
K/28       218. Müller Hans                         59 TSV Rothenburg                25.58,8      7.02,7   (519)    4.43
O/17        39. Müller Hans                         51 Pistor, Rothenburg             7.23,5      0.58,5 (14491)    3.31
K/28        18. Müller Hansjörg                     60 Rupperswil                    20.10,1      1.14,0   (634)    3.40
O/17       317. Müller Hugo                         58 Valiant Bank, Luzern           9.18,2      2.53,2 (15066)    4.25
K/33       149. Müller Ivo                          76 Emmen                         23.56,5      6.40,3 (16511)    4.21
F/1        ---  Müller Janik                        01 Müller, Sempach                 -----       ----- (18587)    ----
S/12       413. Müller Jasmin                       94 HWS, Dagmersellen             12.38,3      4.47,0  (7868)    6.01
S/12       320. Müller Jean-Michael                 93 Passarelle, Hitzkirch         11.16,4      3.25,1  (7554)    5.22
K/31       ---  Müller-Jenni Irene                  70 Fit & Lauf Malters            14.53,6      3.20,2 (13671)    7.05
K/15       138. Müller Jessica                      93 TV Inwil                      10.48,3      2.59,8 (11034)    5.08
K/33       220. Müller Joe                          67 Obernau                       26.10,9      8.54,7 (16593)    4.45
S/2         17. Müller Joel                         96 Obernau                        6.30,0      0.34,3  (3021)    4.11
K/16        49. Müller Jonas                        93 Ballwil                        8.31,6      1.27,9  (2738)    4.03
S/2         23. Müller Jonathan                     97 Zentral, Meggen                6.36,6      0.40,9  (3186)    4.15
K/25        21. Müller Judith                       63 Horw                          17.18,0      2.34,6 (16051)    4.33
S/12       358. Müller Julia                        94 Würzenbach, Luzern            11.41,5      3.50,2  (7654)    5.34
F/1        ---  Müller Jürg                         67 Müller, Sempach                 -----       ----- (18588)    ----
K/24        47. Müller Karin                        72 Hochdorf                      18.52,6      4.39,6 (11610)    4.58
F/1        ---  Müller Lars                         99 Müller, Baar                    -----       ----- (18163)    ----
K/15        21. Müller Laura                        94 TV Sarnen                      8.38,0      0.49,5 (11140)    4.06
S/12       389. Müller Linda                        93 Eischachen, Malters           12.02,6      4.11,3  (7627)    5.44
F/1        ---  Müller Linus                        02 Müller, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18561)    ----
S/12        21. Müller Lukas                        93 Rägeboge, Inwil                8.37,0      0.45,7  (7928)    4.06
K/33        92. Müller Manuel                       73 Luzern                        22.31,5      5.15,3 (16594)    4.05
K/23        57. Müller Manuela                      88 LR Gettnau                    18.04,7      4.00,9  (3883)    4.45
S/12       243. Müller Marcel                       93 Rägeboge, Inwil               10.35,6      2.44,3  (7929)    5.02
O/19       ---  Müller Martina                      79 47öuf                         11.28,5      6.53,0 (19397)    7.24
S/4        307. Müller Michael                      96 Zentral, Ebikon                8.35,2      2.51,5  (3261)    5.32
S/2        137. Müller Michelle                     97 Weid, Hochdorf                 7.42,5      1.46,8  (3074)    4.58
S/4        360. Müller Mirjam                       95 Zentral, Meggen                9.44,1      4.00,4  (4336)    6.16
K/15        97. Müller Natascha                     94 LR Ebikon                      9.53,4      2.04,9 (11042)    4.42
K/31       ---  Müller Nicole                       77 Fit & Lauf Reiden/Walking     17.55,0      6.21,6 (13706)    8.31
O/17        53. Müller Pascal                       77 Neue Luzerner Zeitung          7.34,8      1.09,8 (15028)    3.36
O/17       305. Müller Patrick                      89 Budo Sport Verein, Udlige      9.14,4      2.49,4 (14020)    4.24
F/1        ---  Müller Peter                        66 Müller, Luzern                  -----       ----- (18562)    ----
K/15        85. Müller Ramona                       94 Bürglen UR                     9.43,8      1.55,3 (11113)    4.38
S/12        52. Müller Raphael                      94 Perlen, Buchrain               9.01,3      1.10,0  (7770)    4.17
F/1        ---  Müller-Rengli Barbara               73 Müller, Rothenburg              -----       ----- (18426)    ----
K/6        226. Müller Rico                         95 Rothenburg                     7.36,2      2.15,7  (5175)    4.54
K/24        46. Müller Rita                         68 Hagendorn                     18.51,6      4.38,6 (11570)    4.57
O/18       278. Müller Robert                       64 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.09,8      3.45,2 (19290)    5.54
O/19       ---  Müller Roger                        76 STV Nebikon                    6.34,5      1.59,0  (1062)    4.14
F/1        ---  Müller Roland                       66 Müller, Baar                    -----       ----- (18164)    ----
O/19       ---  Müller Rolf                         74 STV Nebikon                    5.43,0      1.07,5  (1063)    3.41
K/28       234. Müller Rolf                         ?? Hünenberg                     26.33,5      7.37,4   (635)    4.49
O/17         7. Müller Roman                        69 Hochdorf-Gruppe                6.50,3      0.25,3 (14549)    3.15
O/17       846. Müller Roman                        81 BiCA, Rothenburg              12.15,9      5.50,9 (14069)    5.50
K/33        14. Müller Roman                        69 Hochdorf                      19.21,1      2.04,9 (16595)    3.31
O/19       ---  Müller Sämi                         85 Guggenmusig Musegg-Geisch     12.00,9      7.25,4  (1052)    7.45
S/12       317. Müller Sandra                       94 Grossfeld, Kriens             11.14,9      3.23,6  (7542)    5.21
O/17       571. Müller Sandra                       70 Zuger Kantonsspital AG, Z     10.24,1      3.59,1 (14089)    4.57
K/6        175. Müller Sandro                       98 Neuheim                        7.12,4      1.51,9  (5176)    4.38
O/17      1014. Müller Sarah                        95 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.18,1      8.53,1 (14894)    7.17
K/13        34. Müller Sarah                        90 Neuenkirch                     9.43,9      2.10,9  (5735)    4.38
S/12       355. Müller Sarah                        93 Rägeboge, Inwil               11.38,0      3.46,7  (7932)    5.32
K/14        27. Müller Selina                       91 LR Beromünster                 8.51,5      1.35,7  (9534)    4.13
K/16        27. Müller Severin                      93 Meierskappel                   8.04,5      1.00,8  (2708)    3.50
O/17       677. Müller Sidonia                      89 Folag AG                      11.05,6      4.40,6 (14930)    5.16
K/32       ---  Müller Silvia                       67 Obernau                       16.03,0      1.48,1 (15309)    7.38
K/33        52. Müller Simon                        76 TSV Rothenburg                21.19,3      4.03,1 (16423)    3.52
S/2        165. Müller Sophia                       97 Moosmatt, Luzern               7.56,6      2.00,9  (3265)    5.07
K/37        20. Müller Stefan                       81 Schweiz                       28.20,8      3.41,4    (11)    3.18
K/28       131. Müller Stefan                       59 Luzern                        23.40,7      4.44,6   (636)    4.18
S/2        250. Müller Stefanie                     95 Zentral, Meggen                9.38,5      3.42,8  (3187)    6.13
F/1        ---  Müller Stefanie                     97 Müller, Buchrain                -----       ----- (18033)    ----
S/12       395. Müller Stefanie                     94 Rickenbach                    12.12,2      4.20,9  (7893)    5.48
O/17       714. Müller Tanja                        86 Universität Luzern            11.18,7      4.53,7 (14588)    5.23
K/7        142. Müller Tatjana                      95 Steinhausen                    7.36,5      2.02,2 (10290)    4.54
K/28       232. Müller Thomas                       65 Hagendorn                     26.28,6      7.32,5   (637)    4.48
F/1        ---  Müller Tim                          02 Müller, Baar                    -----       ----- (18165)    ----
F/1        ---  Müller Tomy                         01 Müller, Buchrain                -----       ----- (18034)    ----
O/17       541. Müller Ueli                         62 Kantonsspital LU Praxisle     10.13,4      3.48,4 (14414)    4.52
O/17       178. Müller Urs                          63 Kantonsspital LU Orthopäd      8.29,2      2.04,2 (14568)    4.02
O/19       ---  Müller Urs                          64 Fit & Lauf Rothenburg          7.52,1      3.16,6  (1345)    5.04
F/1        ---  Müller Urs                          70 Müller, Buchrain                -----       ----- (18035)    ----
K/6         40. Müller Yannick                      96 Horw                           6.22,6      1.02,1  (5177)    4.06
F/1        ---  Müller Zihlmann Andrea              74 Müller Zihlmann, Triengen       -----       ----- (18333)    ----
K/6         57. Mumenthaler Enea                    97 TV Reussbühl LA                6.31,8      1.11,3  (5001)    4.12
K/15        36. Mumenthaler Jana                    93 TV Reussbühl LA                8.50,6      1.02,1 (11000)    4.12
F/1        ---  Mündle Gabriela                     79 Mündle, Schwarzenberg           -----       ----- (18710)    ----
F/1        ---  Mündle Jürgen                       73 Mündle, Schwarzenberg           -----       ----- (18709)    ----
F/1        ---  Mündle Lisa                         00 Mündle, Schwarzenberg           -----       ----- (18711)    ----
F/1        ---  Mündle Mara                         03 Mündle, Schwarzenberg           -----       ----- (18713)    ----
F/1        ---  Mündle Mauro                        04 Mündle, Schwarzenberg           -----       ----- (18712)    ----
F/1        ---  Münkel Hannes                       03 Münkel, Kriens                  -----       ----- (18583)    ----
F/1        ---  Münkel Jürgen                       74 Münkel, Kriens                  -----       ----- (18584)    ----
F/1        ---  Münkel Kerstin                      74 Münkel, Kriens                  -----       ----- (18585)    ----
F/1        ---  Münkel Moritz                       05 Münkel, Kriens                  -----       ----- (18586)    ----
O/19       ---  Munsterman Cynthia                  76 Rugby Club Luzern             11.10,5      6.35,0  (1757)    7.12
K/23       140. Munz Evelyn                         77 Zürich                        21.36,9      7.33,1  (3761)    5.41
K/13        55. Muratori Nathalie                   89 Russikon                      11.23,7      3.50,7  (5751)    5.25
F/1        ---  Murer Anita                         79 Murer, Stans                    -----       ----- (17510)    ----
O/19       ---  Murer Astrid                        82 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf II         7.45,5      3.10,0  (1226)    5.00
K/34        17. Murer Christian                     82 Zug                           18.53,7      1.38,5 (17119)    3.26
F/1        ---  Murer Jil                           05 Murer, Stans                    -----       ----- (17511)    ----
K/28        57. Murer Jörg                          59 Root                          21.42,6      2.46,5   (638)    3.56
K/6        106. Murgida Gregorio                    95 Goldach                        6.48,8      1.28,3  (5178)    4.23
S/12       217. Muri Anuschka                       93 Allmend, Horw                 10.23,3      2.32,0  (2419)    4.56
K/7        105. Muri Carla                          97 STV Willisau                   7.20,3      1.46,0 (10224)    4.44
F/1        ---  Müri Schöpfer Erna                  59 Schöpfer, Hildisrieden          -----       ----- (17793)    ----
K/28       214. Muri Stephan                        66 Horw                          25.55,4      6.59,3 (22004)    4.42
S/12        37. Muri Thaddeäus                      95 Mühlematt, Gisikon             8.53,5      1.02,2  (7784)    4.14
F/1        ---  Murpf Luca                          99 Murpf, Ruswil                   -----       ----- (18477)    ----
F/1        ---  Murpf Ueli                          67 Murpf, Ruswil                   -----       ----- (18478)    ----
S/12       408. Musse Mahad                         93 Zentral, Hochdorf             12.28,2      4.36,9  (7819)    5.56
S/12        69. Mutter Christian                    94 Tribschen, Luzern              9.11,2      1.19,9  (7515)    4.22
K/38         3. Mutune Agnes                        86 Kenia                         13.16,3      0.04,6   (110)    3.10
S/2        182. Muzliukaj Ardijan                   95 St.Martin, Root                8.05,5      2.09,8  (3228)    5.13

Total 576



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.