Luzerner Stadtlauf 2006 - nach Name "L"

--> zum Diplomdruck --> zum DataPixx Fotoservice
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/29        74. Laan Jan                            54 NL-Zwaagdyk                   26.25,5      6.54,2  (9809)    4.48
S/4         11. Labrecque Benjamin                  96 Grundhof, Schenkon             6.18,4      0.34,7  (4196)    4.04
S/4        137. Lackner Adrian                      95 Zentral, Meggen                7.19,0      1.35,3  (4341)    4.43
K/22        41. Laferma Fabien                      91 Engelberg                     16.25,7      3.52,7 (15851)    4.19
S/12       208. Lagler Deborah                      94 Sempach-Station               10.19,4      2.28,1  (7825)    4.54
K/6        126. Lagler Stefan                       96 Sempach Station                6.53,6      1.33,1  (5166)    4.26
K/26        14. Lalli-Beeler Rommy                  56 Brunnen                       18.23,0      2.07,4  (4822)    4.50
S/2         58. Lamelas Cocador Armandina           95 Riffig, Emmenbrücke            6.55,5      0.59,8  (3038)    4.28
K/33        77. Lampart Bruno                       68 Buttisholz                    22.02,0      4.45,8 (16495)    4.00
K/25        51. Landolt Cornelia                    61 Näfels                        19.34,0      4.50,6 (16048)    5.08
K/7         59. Landolt Jessica                     95 STV Hitzkirch                  6.53,1      1.18,8 (10105)    4.26
S/2         71. Lang Benjamin                       96 Beromünster                    7.03,8      1.08,1  (3086)    4.33
S/4        147. Lang Corina                         96 Höfli, Ebikon                  7.21,1      1.37,4  (4169)    4.44
K/33        16. Lang Erwin                          67 Emmenbrücke                   19.36,9      2.20,7 (16496)    3.33
S/4         49. Lang Eva                            96 Kehlhof, Adligenswil           6.45,8      1.02,1  (4111)    4.21
F/1        ---  Lang Florian                        72 Lang, Baar                      -----       ----- (17687)    ----
K/28        68. Lang Franz                          58 Udligenswil                   22.05,6      3.09,5   (627)    4.01
O/17       661. Lang Horst                          70 Bristol-Myers Squibb          10.58,0      4.33,0 (15111)    5.13
F/1        ---  Lang Janis                          00 Lang, Stans                     -----       ----- (17526)    ----
F/1        ---  Lang Jlian                          03 Lang, St. Niklausen             -----       ----- (18509)    ----
K/30        10. Lang Klaus                          44 Emmenbrücke                   25.11,2      3.42,9 (10931)    4.34
O/19       ---  Lang Maria                          84 Flüeli-Ranft                   6.31,4      1.55,9  (1520)    4.12
K/14        57. Lang Marina                         91 Udligenswil                    9.23,8      2.08,0  (9568)    4.28
S/12        43. Lang Martin                         93 Allmend, Horw                  8.57,8      1.06,5  (7805)    4.16
K/7         96. Lang Melanie                        96 Hochdorf                       7.11,2      1.36,9 (10239)    4.38
K/15       115. Lang Mirjam                         93 Hellbühl                      10.15,0      2.26,5 (11109)    4.52
K/7         60. Lang Nadine                         98 Hochdorf                       6.53,6      1.19,3 (10240)    4.26
K/15        98. Lang Patricia                       94 Hellbühl                       9.54,1      2.05,6 (11110)    4.42
O/18        37. Lang Patrick                        85 Gebr. Meier AG, Emmenbrüc      6.08,3      0.43,7 (19540)    3.57
F/1        ---  Lang Peter                          69 Lang, Stans                     -----       ----- (17527)    ----
O/18       337. Lang Peter                          54 Die Mobiliar                   9.27,0      4.02,4 (19194)    6.05
K/15       103. Lang Petra                          94 Udligenswil                    9.58,7      2.10,2 (11111)    4.45
O/17       821. Lang Pia                            66 Kantonsspital LU Team 13      12.07,0      5.42,0 (14419)    5.46
F/1        ---  Lang René                           71 Lang, St. Niklausen             -----       ----- (18510)    ----
O/17       445. Lang Rolf                           73 Divisa SA                      9.49,8      3.24,8 (15142)    4.40
K/7         93. Lang Sarah                          96 Udligenswil                    7.09,8      1.35,5 (10181)    4.37
K/7        116. Lang Sarina                         96 LR Ebikon                      7.23,5      1.49,2 (10097)    4.46
F/1        ---  Lang Selena                         89 Lang, St. Niklausen             -----       ----- (18511)    ----
F/1        ---  Lang Seline                         00 Lang, Baar                      -----       ----- (17688)    ----
O/18       191. Lang Stefan                         88 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      7.58,7      2.34,1 (19129)    5.08
O/18       338. Lang Ursi                           72 Schule Meierhöfli, Emmen       9.28,7      4.04,1 (19037)    6.06
K/24       135. Lang Ursi                           74 Hämikon                       25.10,5     10.57,5 (11641)    6.37
O/18       408. Lanzillotta Antonio                 62 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A     11.19,8      5.55,2 (19130)    7.18
O/19       ---  Larentis Lilian                     53 Littau                         8.01,4      3.25,9  (1521)    5.10
K/16        21. Larentis Roman                      93 TV Reussbühl LA                7.53,1      0.49,4  (2601)    3.45
O/17       214. Larsen Helena                       73 Roche Instrument Center,       8.44,6      2.19,6 (15091)    4.09
S/11        25. Lattion Corinne                     94 Grundhof, Schenkon            10.08,6      0.55,2  (2367)    4.49
K/28       294. Lattion Marcel                      64 Schenkon                      31.17,0     12.20,9   (628)    5.41
K/22        45. Lattion Silvan                      92 Schenkon                      16.48,3      4.15,3 (15852)    4.25
K/7        224. Lauber Alessia                      99 STV Grosswangen                8.16,6      2.42,3 (10004)    5.20
S/2        210. Lauber Bruna                        95 Moosmatt, Luzern               8.27,1      2.31,4  (3266)    5.27
S/2         29. Lauber Eveline                      95 St.Martin, Root                6.39,3      0.43,6  (3222)    4.17
K/7        164. Lauber Fabienne                     97 STV Grosswangen                7.44,7      2.10,4 (10005)    4.59
S/12        29. Läuchli Ralph                       95 Hofmatt, Meggen                8.47,6      0.56,3  (7646)    4.11
O/17       422. Lauener Samantha                    79 Kantonsspital LU Chirurgi      9.44,8      3.19,8 (14325)    4.38
O/18        88. Lauper Alina                        91 Xundheit, Luzern               6.42,3      1.17,7 (19532)    4.19
O/18        75. Lauper Daniel                       60 Xundheit, Luzern               6.35,2      1.10,6 (19352)    4.14
O/17       173. Lauper Noel                         88 Schindler Elevator             8.28,3      2.03,3 (15044)    4.02
O/18       165. Lauper Yanick                       92 Xundheit, Luzern               7.40,0      2.15,4 (19533)    4.56
O/9        ---  Laurent Caroline                    ?? Luzern                          -----       -----   (199)    ----
O/9        ---  Laurentis Lilian                    53 Littau                          -----       -----   (200)    ----
K/16       132. Lazarov Dimce                       93 TV Wolhusen                   10.10,9      3.07,2  (2633)    4.50
F/1        ---  Lébényi Daniel                      02 Lébényi Glauser, Udligens       -----       ----- (18284)    ----
F/1        ---  Lébényi Glauser Peter               61 Lébényi Glauser, Udligens       -----       ----- (18285)    ----
F/1        ---  Leber Lucky                         67 Leber, Rothenburg               -----       ----- (18740)    ----
F/1        ---  Leber Nick                          02 Leber, Rothenburg               -----       ----- (18741)    ----
S/4         48. Lechthaler Zeno                     95 Bündtmättli, Malters           6.43,7      1.00,0  (4358)    4.20
O/17      1037. Lee Dave                            80 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.20,0      8.55,0 (14888)    7.18
O/17       249. Leemann Franco                      54 Suva Zentralschweiz            8.55,1      2.30,1 (14487)    4.14
S/12        44. Lehmann Andreas                     93 Riffig, Emmenbrücke            8.57,9      1.06,6  (7572)    4.16
K/15        65. Lehmann Pierina                     94 LA Nidwalden                   9.23,9      1.35,4 (11020)    4.28
K/34        72. Lehner Michael                      77 Fribourg                      21.42,7      4.27,5 (17145)    3.56
O/9        ---  Lehre Fritz                         43 Luzern                          -----       -----   (201)    ----
K/33       201. Lehre Marco                         73 Luzern                        25.45,6      8.29,4 (16709)    4.41
K/33       236. Lehre Reto                          71 Luzern                        26.50,0      9.33,8 (16708)    4.52
K/6        245. Leibundgut Nico                     96 STV Grosswangen                7.51,5      2.31,0  (5009)    5.04
K/34       143. Leimgruber Martin                   79 Zentralschweiz. Polizeisc     25.30,4      8.15,2 (17003)    4.38
K/24       129. Leipold Ursula                      72 Dagmersellen                  23.03,5      8.50,5 (11561)    6.04
O/17       368. Leisibach Karin                     79 Base-Net Informatik AG, S      9.30,7      3.05,7 (14447)    4.31
K/32       ---  Leisibach Nadja                     77 Hochdorf                      16.15,6      2.00,7 (15282)    7.44
K/16        72. Leitl Remo                          93 LC-Luzern                      8.55,2      1.51,5  (2737)    4.14
O/19       ---  Lembke Mirkka                       72 Luzern                         9.59,7      5.24,2 (11562)    6.26
F/1        ---  Lemmel Edgar                        71 Lemmel, Littau                  -----       ----- (18017)    ----
O/17        38. Lemmel Edgar                        71 EgoKiefer AG, Kriens           7.23,4      0.58,4 (14217)    3.31
F/1        ---  Lemmel Jan                          02 Lemmel, Littau                  -----       ----- (18018)    ----
F/1        ---  Lemmel Sabine                       76 Lemmel, Littau                  -----       ----- (18019)    ----
O/17       227. Lengen Tobias                       84 Int. Menschenrechtsforum       8.47,9      2.22,9 (14453)    4.11
S/12       160. Lenherr Damian                      94 Passarelle, Hitzkirch         10.01,8      2.10,5  (7546)    4.46
O/19       ---  Lenzinger Isabella                  62 Fit & Lauf Ibach/Schwyz        8.32,0      3.56,5  (1320)    5.30
K/25        49. Lenzinger Isabella                  62 Schwyz                        18.58,6      4.15,2 (16129)    4.59
O/18       113. Lenzlinger Alois                    58 Org. & Infodiest des Kant      6.59,5      1.34,9 (19478)    4.30
K/31       ---  Leonhardt Dominik                   87 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf           16.39,4      5.06,0 (13681)    7.55
K/33        49. Leoni Nico                          74 Hergiswil NW                  21.10,0      3.53,8 (16680)    3.50
K/25        82. Lertskul Samnieng                   63 Sévery                        21.20,7      6.37,3 (16124)    5.37
O/17      1002. Lester Heath                        49 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.16,8      8.51,8 (14889)    7.16
F/1        ---  Leu Beat                            64 Leu, Sursee                     -----       ----- (17789)    ----
K/14        79. Leu Corina                          91 LR Beromünster                 9.47,6      2.31,8  (9532)    4.39
K/14        85. Leu Deborah                         92 LR Beromünster                 9.55,6      2.39,8  (9533)    4.43
O/18        46. Leu Fabian                          89 Raiffeisenbank Sempachers      6.18,4      0.53,8 (19032)    4.04
K/32       ---  Leu-Gemeiner Emma                   63 Zug                           16.19,0      2.04,1 (15283)    7.46
K/15        86. Leu Jessica                         94 LR Beromünster                 9.45,6      1.57,1 (11035)    4.38
F/1        ---  Leu Lena                            02 Leu, Horw                       -----       ----- (17743)    ----
K/6         95. Leu Manuel                          96 LR Beromünster                 6.44,6      1.24,1  (5072)    4.21
F/1        ---  Leu Marcel                          63 Leu, Horw                       -----       ----- (17744)    ----
F/1        ---  Leu Phillip                         02 Leu, Sursee                     -----       ----- (17790)    ----
K/21        11. Leu Sandro                          89 LR Beromünster                14.18,1      1.25,7 (13503)    3.45
F/1        ---  Leu Sébastien                       02 Leu, Sursee                     -----       ----- (17791)    ----
K/6         96. Leu Silvan                          96 LR Beromünster                 6.45,0      1.24,5  (5073)    4.21
K/22        22. Leu Simon                           92 STV Buchrain                  15.15,6      2.42,6 (15812)    4.00
F/1        ---  Leu Ursula                          72 Leu, Sursee                     -----       ----- (17792)    ----
K/24       136. Leu Ursula                          72 Sursee                        27.28,4     13.15,4 (11608)    7.13
S/12       239. Leuenberger A                       92 Hofmatt, Meggen               10.31,5      2.40,2  (7884)    5.00
K/28       307. Leuenberger Andreas                 61 Ennetmoos                     36.14,6     17.18,5   (834)    6.35
K/24       101. Leupi Andrea                        73 Winikon                       21.27,9      7.14,9 (11563)    5.38
K/36         1. Leutert Astrid                      87 All Blacks Thun                8.37,1       -----   (459)    3.31
O/19       ---  Leutwiler Sybille                   62 Ohmstal                       10.46,6      6.11,1  (1522)    6.57
O/19       ---  Leutwiler Ueli                      65 Ohmstal                       10.46,8      6.11,3  (1523)    6.57
O/19       ---  Ley Joel                            96 Luzerner Sportclub Landho      9.50,5      5.15,0  (1613)    6.20
O/18       216. Leyers Sandro                       95 Emmi Schweiz AG                8.25,8      3.01,2 (19060)    5.26
O/18       374. Leyers Stefan                       69 Emmi Schweiz AG               10.08,6      4.44,0 (19061)    6.32
O/18       373. Leyers Tamara                       96 Emmi Schweiz AG               10.08,2      4.43,6 (19062)    6.32
S/2        119. Leyers Tamara                       96 Obernau                        7.33,6      1.37,9  (3166)    4.52
O/18       483. Lhic Rolf                           64 Rest. Altstättli, Luzern      33.26,9     28.02,3 (19528)   21.34
O/17      1028. Liem Yanik                          97 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.19,2      8.54,2 (15055)    7.17
K/28       298. Liembd Kurt                         58 Hergiswil NW                  32.01,2     13.05,1   (797)    5.49
K/13        17. Liembd Susanne                      89 LA Nidwalden                   9.08,1      1.35,1  (5703)    4.21
K/14        49. Liembd Theres                       92 LA Nidwalden                   9.18,3      2.02,5  (9518)    4.25
O/19       ---  Lien Hedy                           51 Fit & Lauf Cham / Chamer       9.02,0      4.26,5  (1308)    5.49
K/28       119. Lienhard Daniel                     59 Reinach AG                    23.17,1      4.21,0   (629)    4.14
K/24       111. Liller Nicolette                    68 Cham                          21.48,5      7.35,5 (11620)    5.44
S/2        256. Limacher Andrea                     96 Wartegg, Luzern                9.42,9      3.47,2  (3129)    6.16
K/33       132. Limacher Beat                       73 Dällikon                      23.28,6      6.12,4 (16620)    4.16
K/20        11. Limacher Fabian                     87 STV Buchrain                  14.07,8      1.30,4 (10712)    3.43
O/17       392. Limacher Frowin                     67 Kantonsspital LU JBS Krie      9.35,9      3.10,9 (14345)    4.34
O/18       282. Limacher Irene                      66 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.10,0      3.45,4 (19285)    5.54
O/17       532. Limacher Jacqueline                 83 Kantonsspital LU Team 11      10.12,1      3.47,1 (14299)    4.51
F/1        ---  Limacher Kuno                       73 Limacher, Steinhausen           -----       ----- (17813)    ----
F/1        ---  Limacher Maurus                     02 Limacher, Steinhausen           -----       ----- (17814)    ----
K/15       130. Limacher Rahel                      93 LC Luzern                     10.44,8      2.56,3 (11066)    5.07
S/2         89. Limacher Sandra                     96 Zentral, Meggen                7.12,1      1.16,4  (3185)    4.38
S/11        32. Limacher Selina                     94 Hotmatt, Horw                 10.25,0      1.11,6  (2428)    4.57
O/18       347. Limacher Walter                     57 syseca informatik ag, 600      9.37,6      4.13,0 (19457)    6.12
O/19       ---  Limacher Yanik                      93 Fit & Lauf Malters             7.45,2      3.09,7  (1182)    5.00
O/17       506. Lin Dagmar                          77 Kantonsspital LU Team MNF     10.07,5      3.42,5 (14289)    4.49
O/17       314. Lindegger Urs                       62 Schindler Elevator             9.17,0      2.52,0 (14612)    4.25
K/34         8. Linder Philippe                     78 Alpnach Dorf                  17.52,0      0.36,8 (17136)    3.14
O/19       ---  Lindner Hannah                      87 D-Waldkirch                    9.34,0      4.58,5  (1524)    6.10
O/19       ---  Lindner Lena                        89 D-Waldkirch                    9.33,7      4.58,2  (1525)    6.10
K/14        44. Lingg Christina                     91 TV Wolhusen                    9.11,6      1.55,8  (9523)    4.22
F/1        ---  Lingg-Emmenegger Monika             65 Lingg, Neuenkirch               -----       ----- (17894)    ----
F/1        ---  Lingg Joel                          97 Lingg, Neuenkirch               -----       ----- (17892)    ----
K/28       107. Lingg Josi                          63 Luzern                        22.50,6      3.54,5   (781)    4.09
O/19       ---  Lingg Maja                          88 TV Wolhusen                    8.17,2      3.41,7  (1093)    5.20
K/6          5. Lingg Patrick                       96 Rothenburg                     5.39,8      0.19,3  (5167)    3.39
K/14        74. Lingg Ramona                        92 TV Wolhusen                    9.45,8      2.30,0  (9524)    4.38
O/17       270. Lingg Roland                        63 Herzog Haustechnik, Luzer      9.04,7      2.39,7 (14365)    4.19
F/1        ---  Lingg Sara                          00 Lingg, Neuenkirch               -----       ----- (17893)    ----
O/19       ---  Lingg Urs                           60 TV Wolhusen                    6.28,1      1.52,6  (1094)    4.10
O/19       ---  Linggi Andrea                       72 STV Nebikon                    8.01,1      3.25,6  (1059)    5.10
S/12        64. Liniger Patrick                     93 Rägeboge, Inwil                9.07,9      1.16,6  (7935)    4.20
K/7        254. Linley Rachel                       98 JuTu Sins                      8.39,5      3.05,2 (10049)    5.35
O/17       753. Lipp Claudia                        69 Stadt Luzern                  11.36,5      5.11,5 (14664)    5.31
S/12       272. Lipp Cyrill                         93 Hofmatt, Meggen               10.48,3      2.57,0  (7724)    5.08
O/17       960. Lipp Hans-Peter                     56 Stadt Sursee                  13.44,5      7.19,5 (14742)    6.32
K/23       143. Lipp Martina                        86 Wolhusen                      21.40,3      7.36,5  (3753)    5.42
S/4        273. Lipp Nadine                         95 Dorf, Littau                   8.17,2      2.33,5  (4183)    5.20
O/17       883. Lipp Rita                           55 Stadt Sursee                  12.36,1      6.11,1 (14743)    6.00
K/16       131. Lischer Martin                      93 STV Grosswangen               10.10,7      3.07,0  (2604)    4.50
S/4        101. Lischer Michael                     95 Rägeboge, Inwil                7.08,7      1.25,0  (4381)    4.36
S/12       136. Lischer Philipp                     95 Felsberg, Luzern               9.51,4      2.00,1  (7621)    4.41
O/17       673. Lischer Selina                      89 Folag AG                      11.04,6      4.39,6 (14929)    5.16
S/2         43. Lischer Yves                        97 Rägeboge, Inwil                6.48,5      0.52,8  (3252)    4.23
F/1        ---  Lo Presti Karin                     63 Lo Presti, Meggen               -----       ----- (18109)    ----
F/1        ---  Lo Presti Livio                     98 Lo Presti, Meggen               -----       ----- (18111)    ----
S/4         87. Lo Presti Luca                      95 Zentral, Meggen                7.04,2      1.20,5  (4342)    4.33
F/1        ---  Lobsiger Cyll                       05 Holenweg, Luzern                -----       ----- (18430)    ----
O/18       329. Locher Donald                       54 Xundheit, Luzern               9.21,6      3.57,0 (19353)    6.02
K/25        19. Locher Dora                         63 Zürich                        17.06,1      2.22,7 (16049)    4.30
K/25        87. Locher-Gisler Heidy                 61 Schattdorf                    21.35,8      6.52,4 (16050)    5.41
S/12       353. Loder Manuel                        93 Allmend, Horw                 11.36,8      3.45,5  (7679)    5.31
S/12       120. Loeffel Christian                   94 Obernau                        9.48,0      1.56,7  (7634)    4.40
K/6          6. Loesche Sascha                      95 Horw                           5.47,1      0.26,6  (5168)    3.43
S/2         59. Löffel Adina                        96 St.Martin, Root                6.56,3      1.00,6  (3227)    4.28
S/4        107. Löffel Dario                        95 Hofmatt, Meggen                7.10,2      1.26,5  (4124)    4.37
K/14       103. Löhrer Chantal                      92 Knonau                        10.38,2      3.22,4  (9569)    5.03
K/33       191. Löhrer Rico                         73 Schenkon                      25.17,2      8.01,0 (16499)    4.35
O/19       ---  Lohri Adrian                        81 Kriens                        15.42,6     11.07,1  (1526)   10.08
K/34        77. Loiarro Giuseppe                    77 Horw                          21.56,3      4.41,1 (17077)    3.59
K/7        283. Lombris Sina                        97 STV Dagmersellen Aktive       10.56,2      5.21,9 (10031)    7.03
O/17      1049. Longhi Vivian                       87 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.21,0      8.56,0 (14890)    7.18
F/1        ---  Loosli Dominique                    66 Loosli, Cham                    -----       ----- (18266)    ----
F/1        ---  Loosli Leïla                        00 Loosli, Cham                    -----       ----- (18267)    ----
O/17       681. Lopes Antonio                       59 Schindler Elevator            11.06,9      4.41,9 (14613)    5.17
O/17       890. Lopez Sonia                         82 Swiss Training Luzern, 60     12.38,0      6.13,0 (14120)    6.00
S/4        205. Loppiccirella Andrea                96 Beromünster                    7.45,4      2.01,7  (4248)    5.00
K/6        267. Loretini Kevin                      99 Horw                           8.17,3      2.56,8  (5250)    5.20
O/17       817. Loretz Carla                        85 Pädagogische Hochschule Z     12.03,4      5.38,4 (15121)    5.44
O/18       177. Loser Markus                        58 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      7.47,1      2.22,5 (19131)    5.01
O/19       ---  Lötscher Alois                      25 Luzern                        12.31,0      7.55,5  (1527)    8.04
F/1        ---  Lötscher Cony                       66 Müller, Baar                    -----       ----- (18162)    ----
K/34        10. Lötscher Dominik                    84 LR Gettnau                    18.23,6      1.08,4 (17022)    3.20
O/9        ---  Lötscher-Emch Christa               ?? alt Grossrätin                  -----       -----   (203)    ----
K/31       ---  Lötscher Emerita                    65 Fit & Lauf Hochdorf           15.07,9      3.34,5 (13682)    7.12
K/32       ---  Lötscher Erika                      54 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen        19.00,1      4.45,2 (15249)    9.02
O/17       869. Lötscher Irene                      72 MMM Zugerland                 12.28,3      6.03,3 (14956)    5.56
K/7         49. Lötscher Jennifer                   97 Reussbühl                      6.49,6      1.15,3 (10182)    4.24
O/18       257. Lötscher Josef                      47 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.06,5      3.41,9 (19286)    5.52
O/19       ---  Lötscher Julia                      87 Littau                         7.43,7      3.08,2  (1699)    4.59
O/19       ---  Lötscher Larissa                    79 Küssnacht am Rigi             11.32,1      6.56,6  (1730)    7.26
K/23       106. Lötscher Manuela                    81 Ebikon                        19.54,6      5.50,8  (3847)    5.14
K/26        25. Lötscher Margrit                    48 Eptingen                      19.58,7      3.43,1  (4823)    5.15
S/12        25. Lötscher Matthias                   93 Marbach                        8.42,9      0.51,6  (7687)    4.09
O/19       ---  Lötscher Monika                     57 Fit & Lauf Grosswangen         8.06,2      3.30,7  (1425)    5.13
K/22        48. Lötscher Nando                      91 LR Ebikon                     16.57,1      4.24,1 (15819)    4.27
S/12       199. Lötscher Philippe                   ?? Hofmatt, Meggen               10.17,9      2.26,6  (7647)    4.54
O/19       ---  Lötscher Priska                     73 Fit & Lauf FWLT Willisau       7.34,6      2.59,1  (1452)    4.53
O/19       ---  Lötscher Roland                     69 STV Emmen                      7.43,6      3.08,1  (1135)    4.59
K/34        74. Lötscher Samuel                     86 Dagmersellen                  21.51,5      4.36,3 (17115)    3.58
K/24        26. Lötscher Sandra                     74 Migros Luzern                 17.11,8      2.58,8 (11503)    4.31
K/22        43. Lötscher Severin                    92 Hochdorf                      16.33,0      4.00,0 (15853)    4.21
O/18       174. Lötscher Toni                       70 Unidrink AG, Hitzkirch         7.44,2      2.19,6 (19392)    4.59
O/9        ---  Lötscher Waldemar                   ?? Präs. Kant. Sportverband        -----       -----   (202)    ----
F/1        ---  Lottenbach Erich                    65 Lottenbach, Luzern              -----       ----- (18230)    ----
F/1        ---  Lottenbach Katharina                01 Lottenbach, Luzern              -----       ----- (18231)    ----
F/1        ---  Lottenbach Magdalena                98 Lottenbach, Weggis              -----       ----- (18228)    ----
F/1        ---  Lottenbach Silvia                   72 Lottenbach, Weggis              -----       ----- (18229)    ----
K/34       142. Loup Sébastien                      86 STV Ennetbürgen               25.20,8      8.05,6 (17028)    4.36
K/31       ---  Lüchinger Karin                     63 Sempach                       17.49,2      6.15,8 (13779)    8.29
S/12       216. Luchs Patrizia                      96 Sempach-Station               10.22,8      2.31,5  (7826)    4.56
O/17       372. Luchs Res                           66 Sicuro Central AG              9.31,6      3.06,6 (14211)    4.32
S/2         51. Ludin Pascal                        96 Obernau                        6.51,3      0.55,6  (3095)    4.25
S/12        39. Ludwig Dario                        93 Dorf, Kriens                   8.54,1      1.02,8  (7568)    4.14
O/17       153. Lungerii Lucien                     88 Schindler Elevator             8.18,7      1.53,7 (15045)    3.57
K/34       121. Lüönd Peter                         79 Engelberg                     24.19,8      7.04,6 (17078)    4.25
K/32       ---  Lupart Jenny                        52 Stansstad                     20.33,1      6.18,2 (15284)    9.47
O/17       756. Lüscher Claudine                    59 Spital-Schwyz                 11.37,7      5.12,7 (14190)    5.32
O/18       198. Lüscher Pia                         58 Stiftung Rodtegg, Kriens       8.05,9      2.41,3 (19044)    5.13
K/23        58. Lüscher Ursina                      86 Brunnen                       18.12,6      4.08,8  (3754)    4.47
O/19       ---  Lussi Bruno                         55 Fit & Lauf Stans Oberdorf      7.24,0      2.48,5  (1351)    4.46
K/21        34. Lussi Marco                         90 STV Ennetbürgen               17.03,4      4.11,0 (13512)    4.29
K/34        99. Lussi Michael                       85 Dierikon                      23.14,7      5.59,5 (17079)    4.13
S/11        21. Lussi Nicole                        93 Rägeboge, Inwil               10.03,8      0.50,4  (2425)    4.47
S/4         66. Lussi Oscar                         96 Säli, Luzern                   6.52,6      1.08,9  (4137)    4.26
K/29        83. Lussi Robert                        55 Buchrain                      26.39,5      7.08,2  (9817)    4.50
O/17       998. Lussi Roland                        67 Karateschule Kushido Luze     15.16,5      8.51,5 (14891)    7.16
O/9        ---  Lussi-Vogel Agnes                   ?? Luzern                          -----       -----   (204)    ----
S/4         94. Lussmann Michael                    95 Isenthal                       7.05,3      1.21,6  (4235)    4.34
K/23       150. Lussmann Sandra                     82 Silenen                       22.07,4      8.03,6  (3755)    5.49
K/16        18. Lussy Florian                       94 LA Nidwalden                   7.46,1      0.42,4  (2621)    3.41
K/7         72. Lussy Gisela                        95 LA Nidwalden                   7.01,3      1.27,0 (10068)    4.31
K/28       223. Lussy-Scheuber Sepp                 64 Stans                         26.16,8      7.20,7   (739)    4.46
K/6        283. Lussy Simon                         98 Oberdorf NW                    8.29,0      3.08,5  (5251)    5.28
K/14         3. Lustenberger Andrea                 91 Kriens                         7.30,6      0.14,8  (9570)    3.34
S/12       313. Lustenberger Andrea                 93 Wilgis, Malters               11.14,4      3.23,1  (7747)    5.21
K/32       ---  Lustenberger Beatrice               63 Schachen LU                   16.42,4      2.27,5 (15318)    7.57
K/16        57. Lustenberger Cedric                 93 Schachen LU                    8.40,9      1.37,2  (2750)    4.08
O/17       679. Lustenberger Cornelia               77 progres.ch                    11.06,3      4.41,3 (14823)    5.17
K/22        11. Lustenberger Daniel                 92 Kriens                        14.10,1      1.37,1 (15854)    3.43
K/7        210. Lustenberger Eveline                96 Udligenswil                    8.07,9      2.33,6 (10183)    5.14
K/6         59. Lustenberger Fabio                  95 Schachen LU                    6.33,2      1.12,7  (5257)    4.13
O/17       290. Lustenberger Franz                  55 UD Medien                      9.09,7      2.44,7 (14631)    4.21
O/17       281. Lustenberger Hans                   43 Gemeindeverwaltung Adlige      9.07,5      2.42,5 (14100)    4.20
O/9        ---  Lustenberger Hans                   43 Gemeinderat                     -----       -----   (205)    ----
K/30         8. Lustenberger Hans                   43 Adligenswil                   24.46,2      3.17,9 (10912)    4.30
K/28       305. Lustenberger Hans-Jörg              66 Hergiswil NW                  34.44,7     15.48,6   (630)    6.19
O/17      1068. Lustenberger Ivo                    81 Kantonsspital LU Röntgen      15.25,6      9.00,6 (14320)    7.20
S/4        299. Lustenberger Joke                   96 Kehlhof, Adligenswil           8.29,3      2.45,6  (4298)    5.28
O/9        ---  Lustenberger Karl                   ?? Sörenbergbahnen                 -----       -----   (206)    ----
K/16       134. Lustenberger Kevin                  93 Schachen LU                   10.12,8      3.09,1  (2751)    4.51
S/12       293. Lustenberger Laura                  94 Vitznau                       11.06,3      3.15,0  (7777)    5.17
K/15        26. Lustenberger Lorena                 93 Ebikon                         8.44,1      0.55,6 (11169)    4.09
O/17       940. Lustenberger Marco                  78 Kantonsspital LU JBS Krie     13.19,0      6.54,0 (14346)    6.20
K/20         5. Lustenberger Martin                 88 Kriens                        13.17,9      0.40,5 (10718)    3.29
O/17        97. Lustenberger Matthias               66 Migros Bau & Technik Luze      7.57,6      1.32,6 (14952)    3.47
S/2        134. Lustenberger Pascal                 95 Obernau                        7.39,3      1.43,6  (3103)    4.56
S/11        94. Lustenberger Sarah                  94 Bündtmätteli, Malters         12.08,3      2.54,9  (2354)    5.46
K/6        290. Lustenberger Simon                  97 TV Wolhusen                    8.44,8      3.24,3  (5064)    5.38
K/16         2. Lustenberger Stefan                 94 Kriens                         7.12,0      0.08,3  (2705)    3.25
O/17       154. Lustenberger Thomas                 62 Gemeindeverwaltung Adlige      8.18,8      1.53,8 (14101)    3.57
K/16        75. Lustenberger Timo                   93 Hasle LU                       8.59,6      1.55,9  (2706)    4.16
K/29         1. Lustenberger Toni                   55 Kriens                        19.31,3       -----  (9753)    3.32
K/30         5. Lustenberger Werner                 45 Malters                       23.33,9      2.05,6 (10913)    4.17
S/4        121. Lusti Kevin                         95 Sarnen 2                       7.14,3      1.30,6  (4099)    4.40
O/18       336. Luterbach Bruno                     77 Die Mobiliar                   9.26,7      4.02,1 (19195)    6.05
S/2         52. Luterbach Céline                    97 Grundhof, Schenken             6.51,7      0.56,0  (3064)    4.25
K/24       126. Luternauer Doris                    74 Root                          22.53,7      8.40,7 (11564)    6.01
F/1        ---  Luternauer Simona                   75 Lang, Baar                      -----       ----- (17689)    ----
O/19       ---  Lüthi Patrick                       73 Hochdorf                       6.54,4      2.18,9  (1700)    4.27
O/18        33. Lüthi Roland                        70 Bison Schweiz AG               6.05,2      0.40,6 (19414)    3.55
O/17        57. Lüthold Norbert                     64 Luzerner Kantonalbank          7.36,9      1.11,9 (14963)    3.37
K/7         80. Lüthy Alyssa                        97 JuTu Sins                      7.03,4      1.29,1 (10050)    4.33
O/17       406. Lüthy Christoph                     76 Kantonsspital LU Chirurgi      9.40,4      3.15,4 (14334)    4.36
O/17       925. Lüthy Elly                          51 Kantonsspital LU Team 6 O     13.08,3      6.43,3 (14253)    6.15
O/18       254. Lüthy Stefan                        72 Luzerner Kantonalbank          9.06,0      3.41,4 (19287)    5.52
O/9        ---  Lütolf Hans-Jörg                    ?? Luzern                          -----       -----   (207)    ----
O/9        ---  Lütolf Jakob                        67 Grossrat                        -----       -----   (208)    ----
S/12        65. Lütolf Jonas                        94 HWS, Dagmersellen              9.08,5      1.17,2  (7867)    4.21
F/1        ---  Lütolf Lia                          01 Röthlin, Giswil                 -----       ----- (18359)    ----
K/33       249. Lütolf Martin                       68 Root                          27.31,9     10.15,7 (16501)    5.00
O/18        25. Lütolf Silvan                       86 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A      6.00,4      0.35,8 (19132)    3.52
K/6        164. Lütolf Yves                         97 Sempach                        7.08,6      1.48,1  (5169)    4.36
S/12       392. Luvenga Corrally                    93 Grossfeld, Kriens             12.06,7      4.15,4  (7541)    5.46
S/12       180. Ly Nora                             93 Moosmatt, Luzern              10.08,9      2.17,6  (7520)    4.49
O/17       888. Lyons Pia                           73 Universität Luzern            12.37,3      6.12,3 (14584)    6.00
O/17       170. Lys Thomas                          75 NATIONAL STARCH & CHEMICA      8.26,9      2.01,9 (15008)    4.01

Total 305



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.