2. Lenzburger Geländelauf - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         57. Keller Martin                       64 Wallbach                      59.20,5     22.42,5   (571)  
F30          7. Usteri Rahel                        74 Wettingen                     44.58,8      5.28,4   (890)  
M30          2. Berger Emil, Wiedlisbach            67 LG Niederbipp                 35.37,0      1.15,1   (664)  
FAM         41. Hammesfahr Fabian, Wildegg          99 Hammesfahr                     4.28,9      1.27,8  (1011)  
Piccolo      8. Hammesfahr Fabian                   99 Wildegg                        4.14,4      0.51,7   (201)  
FAM         45. Hammesfahr Julia, Wildegg           02 Hammesfahr                     4.34,4      1.33,3  (1012)  
FAM         53. Hammesfahr Karin, Wildegg           69 Hammesfahr                     4.51,5      1.50,4  (1013)  
FAM         51. Hammesfahr Peter, Wildegg           62 Hammesfahr                     4.50,0      1.48,9  (1014)  
M40         47. Hammesfahr Peter                    62 Wildegg                       47.51,9     11.13,9   (508)  
FAM         52. Hammesfahr Stefan, Wildegg          04 Hammesfahr                     4.50,3      1.49,2  (1015)  
WAK        ---  Fankhauser Fritz                    56 Willisau                    1:15.15,3      7.56,0    (23)  
M20          8. Felber Thomas, Willisau             83 LR Gettnau                    36.46,2      5.44,3   (637)  
SBM          4. Müller Cyrill, Willisau             96 LR Gettnau                     8.14,8      0.43,8   (504)  
Piccolo      5. Müller Martin                       99 Willisau                       3.37,3      0.14,6   (200)  
SBF          1. Leistner Rebekka                    95 Windisch                       8.09,5       -----   (849)  
F30          9. Teepe Melanie                       75 Windisch                      50.03,0     10.32,6   (804)  
M50         26. Wettstein Walter, Windisch          51 SLVS                          55.02,0     17.57,0   (641)  
M30         16. Graf Mario                          71 Winterthur                    41.37,2      7.15,3   (644)  
F40          8. Baumeler Helen, Wohlen AG           59 LR Wohlen                     49.52,7      9.41,2   (898)  
M60          8. Gysin Kurt                          36 Wohlen AG                     50.41,9     11.30,9   (706)  
M20         15. Kuhn Lukas                          86 Wohlen AG                     46.34,3     15.32,4   (694)  
F30         12. Raiser Karin                        68 Wohlen AG                     53.56,9     14.26,5   (814)  
SBF          2. Aebi Céline                         96 Wynigen                        8.27,9      0.18,4   (806)  
JM           2. Schudel Michel                      87 Wynigen                       19.15,8      1.55,0   (510)  

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.