2. Lenzburger Geländelauf - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F30         14. Kalt Fabienne                       67 Mägenwil                      57.18,8     17.48,4   (891)  
SBF          3. Müller Céline, Meierskappel         95 LK Zug                         8.55,3      0.45,8   (878)  
M40         61. Lüscher Walter                      61 Meisterschwanden            1:07.21,7     30.43,7   (545)  
M40         21. Stadelmann Marcel                   66 Meisterschwanden              43.08,2      6.30,2   (547)  
M50          9. Buschauer Urs                       54 Mellingen                     40.50,0      3.45,0   (524)  
M60          1. Heim Urs, Mellingen                 45 LR Wohlen                     39.11,0       -----   (697)  
JOGM         3. Rimpf Benjamin                      86 Mellingen                     19.33,9      2.02,6   (589)  
JOGM        11. Rimpf Dieter, Mellingen             58 Mellingen                     23.26,0      5.54,7   (643)  
SCF          6. Furrer Danja                        97 Menziken                       3.22,4      0.22,2   (304)  
SBM         10. Furrer Rafael                       95 Menziken                       9.25,0      1.54,0   (581)  
M40         35. Haller Roland                       62 Menziken                      45.17,5      8.39,5   (658)  
FAM         22. Weber Deborah, Menziken             96 Weber                          3.48,0      0.46,9  (1067)  
FAM         24. Weber Martin, Menziken              63 Weber                          3.49,2      0.48,1  (1066)  
M40         42. Wenk Georges                        64 Menziken                      46.29,1      9.51,1   (659)  
SCF          3. Birrer Nadine                       98 Menznau                        3.14,5      0.14,3   (306)  
M30          5. Rütter Ernst                        68 Merlischachen                 38.14,6      3.52,7   (651)  
M30         19. Vandekerckove Patrick               67 Möriken                       48.13,1     13.51,2   (707)  
F30         13. Besel Monika                        67 Möriken AG                    57.16,2     17.45,8   (844)  
FAM         62. Cavegn Marina, Möriken AG           98 Cavegn                         5.05,1      2.04,0  (1005)  
FAM         63. Cavegn Roger, Möriken AG            63 Cavegn                         5.05,5      2.04,4  (1006)  
M50          5. Conti Antonio                       53 Möriken AG                    39.22,8      2.17,8   (540)  
FAM         25. Giachino Alicia, Möriken AG         63 Giachino                       3.49,7      0.48,6  (1051)  
SBF         10. Giachino Cynthia                    96 Möriken AG                     9.48,3      1.38,8   (577)  
FAM         26. Giachino Stephan, Möriken AG        63 Giachino                       3.50,0      0.48,9  (1050)  
SCF          5. Haerdi Ramona                       97 Möriken AG                     3.21,7      0.21,5   (302)  
SAF          9. Kölliker Christine                  93 Möriken AG                    11.46,6      3.49,4   (838)  
M50         29. Kronenberg Bruno                    49 Möriken AG                  1:13.22,2     36.17,2   (536)  
F50          4. Kronenberg Ursi                     53 Möriken AG                    52.43,5     11.56,3   (821)  
SBF          4. Thalmann Carmen, Muhen              95 BTV-Aarau                      8.59,5      0.50,0   (864)  
M40         16. Lüthi Marcel                        65 Mühlethurnen                  42.05,9      5.27,9   (685)  
M20          3. Nesero Kadi                         86 Mülligen                      32.02,7      1.00,8   (667)  
M30         13. Curti Reto, Muri AG                 72 LVF Muri                      41.22,6      7.00,7   (673)  
M50         10. Rudolf Thomas, Muri AG              55 LVF Muri                      41.14,6      4.09,6   (699)  
JMA          8. Boesch Silvan, Müswangen            90 STV Hitzkirch                  8.39,6      1.38,0   (606)  
JFB          2. Bosch Tanja, Müswangen              91 STV Hitzkirch                  7.59,6      0.18,5   (859)  
M20         13. Wipf Simon                          80 Müswangen                     41.45,7     10.43,8   (604)  

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.