2. Lenzburger Geländelauf - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JOGM         1. Thonney Kilian, L'Isle              84 Team Fede                     17.31,3       -----   (646)  
M30          9. Lüdi Marcel, Langenthal             74 Team Alloro                   39.40,1      5.18,2   (655)  
M20          1. Dejen Lidetu                        77 Lausanne                      31.01,9       -----   (709)  
M60         11. Gremaud Gerald, Le Jordil           39 Carc Romont FR              1:00.49,1     21.38,1   (700)  
F50          2. Gremaud Lise, Le Jordil             49 CARC Romont                   46.39,2      5.52,0   (896)  
SBM          8. Vögele Mathias                      96 Leibstadt                      8.45,4      1.14,4   (520)  
F30          4. Brua Micheline                      71 Lengnau BE                    42.22,5      2.52,1   (879)  
F50          3. Baumann Eva                         53 Lenzburg                      50.19,5      9.32,3   (840)  
SAM         13. Cueni Maurice, Lenzburg             94 OLK Argus                      8.38,2      1.41,4   (610)  
WAK        ---  Fassbind Marianne                   74 Lenzburg                    1:23.47,3     16.28,0    (10)  
FAM         64. Fassbind Selina, Lenzburg           99 Gömper                         5.10,9      2.09,8  (1046)  
F40          9. Foernzler Dorothee                  61 Lenzburg                      53.38,7     13.27,2   (856)  
FAM         47. Frick Denise, Lenzburg              81 Frick/Meister                  4.42,6      1.41,5  (1082)  
Piccolo      9. Furter Joseph                       00 Lenzburg                       4.26,7      1.04,0   (204)  
JOGM         8. Furter Matthias                     62 Lenzburg                      22.30,2      4.58,9   (582)  
SCM          4. Gisler Joël                         98 Lenzburg                       3.22,8      0.07,5   (400)  
SBM          7. Gisler Marc                         95 Lenzburg                       8.41,6      1.10,6   (527)  
M40         59. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    1:02.52,2     26.14,2   (575)  
FAM         46. Meister Joelle, Lenzburg            03 Frick/Meister                  4.34,7      1.33,6  (1081)  
FAM         65. Meister Nora, Lenzburg              03 Forster Meister                5.27,9      2.26,8  (1080)  
M30         21. Morsten Hannes                      67 Lenzburg                      51.44,2     17.22,3   (576)  
WAK        ---  Müller Tina                         76 Lenzburg                    1:23.46,3     16.27,0    (12)  
SCM          2. Niederhanser Nils                   98 Lenzburg                       3.20,5      0.05,2   (403)  
M60         10. Rüttimann Markus                    38 Lenzburg                      57.22,6     18.11,6   (500)  
M40         41. Schenk Herbert                      63 Lenzburg                      46.19,9      9.41,9   (503)  
M40         49. Schüpbach Thomas                    61 Lenzburg                      48.19,8     11.41,8   (672)  
WAK        ---  Strub Jeannette                     49 Lenzburg                    1:20.42,5     13.23,2    (13)  
M40         32. Taubert Peter                       65 Lenzburg                      44.33,3      7.55,3   (549)  
M50          6. Gloor André, Leutwil                55 Döbeli R-Team                 39.57,1      2.52,1   (702)  
M50         21. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                       48.22,8     11.17,8   (714)  
JOGF         2. Larentis Lilian                     53 Littau                        27.49,5      5.45,0   (811)  
SAM          5. Larentis Roman                      93 Littau                         7.31,8      0.35,0   (522)  
M40         56. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                        57.25,3     20.47,3   (528)  
F40         14. Gerber Hedi                         61 Lupfig                        54.22,6     14.11,1   (817)  
M40         17. Tischhauser Hans, Luzern            58 LC Luzern                     42.10,3      5.32,3   (705)  

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.