2. Lenzburger Geländelauf - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SAF          3. Giger Céline                        93 Ebikon                         8.06,3      0.09,1   (835)  
F40          3. Giger Marlis                        59 Ebikon                        44.00,8      3.49,3   (836)  
JMA          3. Giger Pascal                        90 Ebikon                         7.04,9      0.03,3   (568)  
SAF          5. Haas Melanie, Ebikon                93 LR Ebikon                      8.47,4      0.50,2   (853)  
JFB          8. Haas Tanja, Ebikon                  91 LR Ebikon                      8.44,9      1.03,8   (854)  
SAF          6. Häner Muriel, Ebikon                94 LR Ebikon                      8.56,7      0.59,5   (855)  
JFB          7. Schmidli Olivia, Ebikon             92 LR Ebikon                      8.44,0      1.02,9   (875)  
M40         22. De Donno Sergio, Effretikon         57 FC Effretikon                 43.41,3      7.03,3   (684)  
M40         15. Pennella Michele, Effretikon        61 FC Effretikon                 42.02,1      5.24,1   (679)  
M40         50. Pescheta Michele, Effretikon        59 FC Effretikon                 50.15,0     13.37,0   (686)  
M40         19. Schallenbach Bruno, Effretikon      60 FC Effretikon                 42.26,3      5.48,3   (680)  
F50          1. Gajic Stefica, Eggenwil             48 LR Wohlen                     40.47,2       -----   (893)  
FAM         66. Forster Sonja, Egliswil             ?? Forster Meister                5.28,3      2.27,2  (1079)  
F30         11. Garcia Sonia                        73 Egliswil                      53.38,0     14.07,6   (883)  
SAM          7. Güttinger Tim                       ?? Egliswil                       7.50,4      0.53,6   (554)  
F50          5. Hochstrasser Anna                   55 Egliswil                      55.38,1     14.50,9   (828)  
M50         27. Hochstrasser Theo                   49 Egliswil                      55.48,9     18.43,9   (555)  
F50          6. Nüssli Margrit                      54 Egliswil                    1:00.43,0     19.55,8   (808)  
M50         16. Nüssli Paul                         50 Egliswil                      44.44,6      7.39,6   (517)  
M50         13. Schwab Christian                    56 Egliswil                      44.01,6      6.56,6   (559)  
JMA          7. Dangleterre Nicolas                 90 Ehrendingen                    8.18,0      1.16,4   (593)  
Piccolo      4. Dangleterre Patrick                 99 Ehrendingen                    3.36,0      0.13,3   (207)  
JMB         11. Dangleterre Stefan                  92 Ehrendingen                   10.52,0      4.00,1   (594)  
M40         60. Henle Thomas                        59 Ehrendingen                 1:04.53,1     28.15,1   (595)  
M40         40. Ritzmann Philipp                    63 Emmen                         45.44,8      9.06,8   (701)  
JMB          7. Niederberger Kevin, Emmenbrücke     92 LC Emmenstrand                 7.49,0      0.57,1   (501)  
M50         22. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              48 LG Horn                       48.28,6     11.23,6   (558)  
F30          1. Johnson-Schnyder Melissa            67 Erlinsbach                    39.30,4       -----   (897)  
JFB          4. Rast Regula                         91 Ermensee                       8.27,8      0.46,7   (881)  
WAK        ---  Heine Josef                         35 Eschenbach LU               1:17.40,7     10.21,4     (4)  

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.