2. Lenzburger Geländelauf - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         32. Taubert Peter                       65 Lenzburg                      44.33,3      7.55,3   (549)  
F30          9. Teepe Melanie                       75 Windisch                      50.03,0     10.32,6   (804)  
SBF          4. Thalmann Carmen, Muhen              95 BTV-Aarau                      8.59,5      0.50,0   (864)  
FAM         54. Thomann Adrian, Seon                99 Thomann                        4.52,0      1.50,9  (1057)  
FAM         55. Thomann Markus, Seon                62 Thomann                        4.52,6      1.51,5  (1056)  
M40         48. Thomann Markus                      62 Seon                          48.15,5     11.37,5   (585)  
JOGM         1. Thonney Kilian, L'Isle              84 Team Fede                     17.31,3       -----   (646)  
M40         17. Tischhauser Hans, Luzern            58 LC Luzern                     42.10,3      5.32,3   (705)  
WAK        ---  Tormen Laura                        54 Kriens                      1:34.02,5     26.43,2     (1)  
M40         34. Trinkler Richard                    57 Gränichen                     45.04,9      8.26,9   (511)  
JFB          1. Troxler Patricia                    91 Sempach                        7.41,1       -----   (882)  
FAM         31. Tschannen Dario, Biberstein         98 Tschannen                      3.58,5      0.57,4  (1076)  
SCM          7. Tschannen Dario                     98 Biberstein                     3.37,9      0.22,6   (402)  
FAM         32. Tschannen Marco, Biberstein         66 Tschannen                      3.59,3      0.58,2  (1075)  
M40          2. Tschannen Marco                     66 Biberstein                    38.03,4      1.25,4   (713)  
FAM         37. Tschannen Susanne, Biberstein       69 Tschannen                      4.21,9      1.20,8  (1078)  
F30          2. Tschannen Susanne                   69 Biberstein                    41.09,2      1.38,8   (848)  
FAM         36. Tschannen Timo, Biberstein          00 Tschannen                      4.21,4      1.20,3  (1077)  
Piccolo      6. Tschannen Timo                      00 Biberstein                     3.52,6      0.29,9   (205)  
F20          1. Tsige Worku                         87 Bern                          36.22,1       -----   (900)  

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.