2. Lenzburger Geländelauf - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30         20. Mahler Markus                       72 Fahrwangen                    50.17,7     15.55,8   (660)  
M50          1. Marcacci Gianrico, Isone            50 Ticino Running                37.05,0       -----   (615)  
M40         55. Marchesi Herbert                    61 Seon                          53.10,9     16.32,9   (584)  
M40         25. Marti Georges                       58 Othmarsingen                  44.05,3      7.27,3   (598)  
SBM         15. Meienberger Dominik                 96 Rothenburg                    11.09,2      3.38,2   (513)  
M60         12. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:02.21,6     23.10,6   (656)  
Piccolo      1. Meier Damian                        99 Buttisholz                     3.22,7       -----   (206)  
FAM         46. Meister Joelle, Lenzburg            03 Frick/Meister                  4.34,7      1.33,6  (1081)  
FAM         65. Meister Nora, Lenzburg              03 Forster Meister                5.27,9      2.26,8  (1080)  
M40          3. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        60 Ticino Running                38.43,7      2.05,7   (613)  
JOGM         4. Meyer Dirk, Zürich                  68 TTSG Leinetal                 19.45,4      2.14,1   (579)  
M60          5. Meyer Franz                         40 Vordemwald                    44.02,3      4.51,3   (502)  
F30         16. Meyer Susanne                       72 Oftringen                   1:03.31,5     24.01,1   (867)  
M40         23. Meyer Walter, Seengen               64 LR Wohlen                     43.49,3      7.11,3   (678)  
JMB          8. Ming Mauro                          92 Buchrain                       8.09,5      1.17,6   (565)  
M40          4. Moll Brunzki                        57 Burg AG                       39.08,2      2.30,2   (677)  
F30          3. Moreira Rosa                        67 Obfelden                      41.38,3      2.07,9   (822)  
M40          8. Moricchi Christian, Buchs AG        62 TV Buchs                      39.47,8      3.09,8   (683)  
M30         21. Morsten Hannes                      67 Lenzburg                      51.44,2     17.22,3   (576)  
SBF          3. Müller Céline, Meierskappel         95 LK Zug                         8.55,3      0.45,8   (878)  
SBM          4. Müller Cyrill, Willisau             96 LR Gettnau                     8.14,8      0.43,8   (504)  
FAM         68. Müller Fabienne, Kölliken           93 Müller                         5.44,0      2.42,9  (1022)  
WAK        ---  Müller Jacqueline                   60 Othmarsingen                1:24.13,5     16.54,2    (11)  
Piccolo      5. Müller Martin                       99 Willisau                       3.37,3      0.14,6   (200)  
FAM         70. Müller Regina, Kölliken             ?? Müller 2                       5.46,1      2.45,0  (1024)  
M20         16. Müller Robin                        86 Seengen                       54.44,0     23.42,1   (537)  
JF           1. Müller Sarah, Tatroz                88 Lausanne-Sports               21.49,8       -----   (880)  
FAM         69. Müller Stefan, Kölliken             ?? Müller                         5.44,3      2.43,2  (1025)  
WAK        ---  Müller Tina                         76 Lenzburg                    1:23.46,3     16.27,0    (12)  
M50         28. Mürner Martin                       47 Oetwil am See                 56.41,5     19.36,5   (652)  

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.