2. Lenzburger Geländelauf - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SCM          6. Landolt Dominik                     97 Hämikon                        3.34,6      0.19,3   (406)  
SBF          6. Landolt Jessica                     95 Hämikon                        9.11,1      1.01,6   (807)  
JOGF         2. Larentis Lilian                     53 Littau                        27.49,5      5.45,0   (811)  
SAM          5. Larentis Roman                      93 Littau                         7.31,8      0.35,0   (522)  
WAK        ---  Leemann-Feller Iréne                53 Birr-Lupfig                 1:21.45,0     14.25,7    (16)  
SBF          1. Leistner Rebekka                    95 Windisch                       8.09,5       -----   (849)  
Piccola      5. Leu Chiara                          02 Uffikon                        5.37,6      2.15,6   (105)  
JFB         11. Leu Corina                          91 Uffikon                       10.00,8      2.19,7   (830)  
JFB          9. Leu Deborah, Uffikon                92 LR Beromünster                 9.23,1      1.42,0   (831)  
SAF          7. Leu Jessica                         94 Uffikon                        9.51,8      1.54,6   (832)  
SBM         14. Leu Manuel                          96 Uffikon                        9.40,0      2.09,0   (556)  
JMA          4. Leu Sandro                          89 Uffikon                        7.12,7      0.11,1   (544)  
SBM         13. Leu Silvan                          96 Uffikon                        9.36,3      2.05,3   (557)  
M40         38. Lienhard Ulrich                     59 Seengen                       45.37,0      8.59,0   (506)  
M40         27. Lindenmann Heiner, Fahrwangen       59 STV Meisterschwanden          44.14,7      7.36,7   (690)  
WAK        ---  Linn Heinz                          43 Kirchberg BE                1:09.25,9      2.06,6     (7)  
M30          9. Lüdi Marcel, Langenthal             74 Team Alloro                   39.40,1      5.18,2   (655)  
M40         61. Lüscher Walter                      61 Meisterschwanden            1:07.21,7     30.43,7   (545)  
M50          2. Lussi Bruno                         53 Büren NW                      38.09,2      1.04,2   (626)  
M40         16. Lüthi Marcel                        65 Mühlethurnen                  42.05,9      5.27,9   (685)  
WAK        ---  Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 37 LR Wohlen                   1:09.21,1      2.01,8    (14)  

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.