2. Lenzburger Geländelauf - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JMA          1. Kaempf Raphael, Sempach Stadt       89 LR Sempach                     7.01,6       -----   (617)  
F30         14. Kalt Fabienne                       67 Mägenwil                      57.18,8     17.48,4   (891)  
F30          8. Käppeli Simone Catherine            75 Hagendorn                     47.59,4      8.29,0   (895)  
FAM         39. Käser Alexandra, Birrwil            93 berbuerclub                    4.25,0      1.23,9  (1049)  
FAM         38. Käser Manuela, Birrwil              94 berbuerclub                    4.24,5      1.23,4  (1047)  
F40         19. Käser Marianne                      66 Birrwil                     1:00.35,4     20.23,9   (846)  
FAM         40. Käser Marianne, Birrwil             66 berbuerclub                    4.25,7      1.24,6  (1048)  
SBF          7. Kaspar Lara                         95 Niederlenz                     9.19,3      1.09,8   (839)  
M40         57. Keller Martin                       64 Wallbach                      59.20,5     22.42,5   (571)  
M50         25. Klauser Heinz                       54 Beckenried                    51.58,2     14.53,2   (674)  
FAM         33. Klöti Cornelia, Suhr                70 Klöti Schär                    4.01,8      1.00,7  (1068)  
SCF          8. Klöti Désirée                       98 Suhr                           3.50,6      0.50,4   (300)  
FAM         28. Klöti Désirée, Suhr                 98 Klöti                          3.53,7      0.52,6  (1019)  
FAM         29. Klöti Franz, Suhr                   70 Klöti                          3.54,6      0.53,5  (1020)  
JOGM        13. Klöti Franz                         79 Suhr                          26.04,7      8.33,4   (590)  
SBF         11. Klöti Jenny                         95 Suhr                          11.25,2      3.15,7   (803)  
FAM         30. Klöti Jenny, Suhr                   95 Klöti                          3.55,2      0.54,1  (1021)  
M50         21. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                       48.22,8     11.17,8   (714)  
M20         10. Koch Florian, Hämikon               82 STV Hitzkirch                 39.18,4      8.16,5   (605)  
M40         33. Koerner Uwe                         58 Sempach Stadt                 44.39,6      8.01,6   (687)  
F40         18. Koller Theres                       60 Kleinwangen                   58.47,9     18.36,4   (829)  
SAF          9. Kölliker Christine                  93 Möriken AG                    11.46,6      3.49,4   (838)  
JMB          2. Kreienbühl Fabian                   92 Inwil                          7.09,4      0.17,5   (564)  
M50         29. Kronenberg Bruno                    49 Möriken AG                  1:13.22,2     36.17,2   (536)  
F50          4. Kronenberg Ursi                     53 Möriken AG                    52.43,5     11.56,3   (821)  
M20         15. Kuhn Lukas                          86 Wohlen AG                     46.34,3     15.32,4   (694)  
F30         15. Kunz Barbara                        70 Hochdorf                    1:01.43,0     22.12,6   (888)  
M30         17. Kunz Gerhard                        69 Hochdorf                      42.23,6      8.01,7   (649)  
SAM         12. Kurz Benjamin                       93 Hallwil                        8.37,7      1.40,9   (541)  
FAM          9. Kurz Benjamin, Hallwil              93 Kurz Benjamin+Margo            3.09,8      0.08,7  (1061)  
JMA          6. Kurz David                          90 Hallwil                        8.10,4      1.08,8   (542)  
FAM          2. Kurz David, Hallwil                 90 Kurz David+Erich               3.01,6      0.00,5  (1064)  
M40         13. Kurz Erich                          61 Hallwil                       41.31,7      4.53,7   (543)  
FAM          1. Kurz Erich, Hallwil                 61 Kurz David+Erich               3.01,1       -----  (1065)  
FAM         44. Kurz Margot, Hallwil                63 Kurz Benjamin+Margo            4.33,8      1.32,7  (1060)  

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.