2. Lenzburger Geländelauf - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SAF          5. Haas Melanie, Ebikon                93 LR Ebikon                      8.47,4      0.50,2   (853)  
JFB          8. Haas Tanja, Ebikon                  91 LR Ebikon                      8.44,9      1.03,8   (854)  
SCF          5. Haerdi Ramona                       97 Möriken AG                     3.21,7      0.21,5   (302)  
M40         35. Haller Roland                       62 Menziken                      45.17,5      8.39,5   (658)  
FAM         41. Hammesfahr Fabian, Wildegg          99 Hammesfahr                     4.28,9      1.27,8  (1011)  
Piccolo      8. Hammesfahr Fabian                   99 Wildegg                        4.14,4      0.51,7   (201)  
FAM         45. Hammesfahr Julia, Wildegg           02 Hammesfahr                     4.34,4      1.33,3  (1012)  
FAM         53. Hammesfahr Karin, Wildegg           69 Hammesfahr                     4.51,5      1.50,4  (1013)  
FAM         51. Hammesfahr Peter, Wildegg           62 Hammesfahr                     4.50,0      1.48,9  (1014)  
M40         47. Hammesfahr Peter                    62 Wildegg                       47.51,9     11.13,9   (508)  
FAM         52. Hammesfahr Stefan, Wildegg          04 Hammesfahr                     4.50,3      1.49,2  (1015)  
SAF          6. Häner Muriel, Ebikon                94 LR Ebikon                      8.56,7      0.59,5   (855)  
M60          1. Heim Urs, Mellingen                 45 LR Wohlen                     39.11,0       -----   (697)  
WAK        ---  Heine Josef                         35 Eschenbach LU               1:17.40,7     10.21,4     (4)  
F40         15. Hemmi Doris                         65 Jona                          55.47,4     15.35,9   (819)  
JF           3. Hemmi Marina                        93 Jona                          22.05,2      0.15,4   (820)  
M40         51. Hemmi Reto                          63 Jona                          50.33,2     13.55,2   (534)  
JM           5. Hemmi Simon                         95 Jona                          23.51,5      6.30,7   (535)  
M40         60. Henle Thomas                        59 Ehrendingen                 1:04.53,1     28.15,1   (595)  
FAM         20. Hirt Franz, Schafisheim             62 Hirt                           3.43,8      0.42,7  (1016)  
FAM         19. Hirt Simone, Schafisheim            ?? Hirt                           3.43,4      0.42,3  (1017)  
JFB          6. Hitz Marina, Gebenstorf             92 LG Horn                        8.38,3      0.57,2   (874)  
F50          5. Hochstrasser Anna                   55 Egliswil                      55.38,1     14.50,9   (828)  
M50         27. Hochstrasser Theo                   49 Egliswil                      55.48,9     18.43,9   (555)  
WAK        ---  Hohl Benjamin                       49 Zollikon                    1:26.32,3     19.13,0    (15)  
WAK        ---  Hottiger Yvonne                     51 Gränichen                   1:20.47,0     13.27,7    (21)  
M40         59. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    1:02.52,2     26.14,2   (575)  
WAK        ---  Hug Paul                            36 Stäfa                       1:11.58,6      4.39,3    (18)  
SAM         10. Hunziker Roman, Riniken             93 LSG Brugg                      8.13,6      1.16,8   (592)  
FAM         18. Huser Sepp, Degersheim              65 Ritter                         3.30,7      0.29,6  (1018)  
SCF          4. Hüsler Daria                        97 Reinach AG                     3.17,8      0.17,6   (861)  
JF           2. Hüsler Esther, Rickenbach LU        ?? LR Beromünster                21.50,4      0.00,6   (885)  
SBM          2. Hüsler Roman                        95 Reinach AG                     8.09,0      0.38,0   (608)  
M20          4. Hynes Antoine, Apples               81 Team Fede                     34.35,0      3.33,1   (645)  

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.