2. Lenzburger Geländelauf - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WAK        ---  Fankhauser Fritz                    56 Willisau                    1:15.15,3      7.56,0    (23)  
WAK        ---  Fassbind Marianne                   74 Lenzburg                    1:23.47,3     16.28,0    (10)  
FAM         64. Fassbind Selina, Lenzburg           99 Gömper                         5.10,9      2.09,8  (1046)  
M20          8. Felber Thomas, Willisau             83 LR Gettnau                    36.46,2      5.44,3   (637)  
SAM          9. Felder Patrick, Hildisrieden        94 LR Sempach                     8.03,3      1.06,5   (612)  
FAM         61. Feldmann Hans, Boniswil             35 Feldmann                       4.59,5      1.58,4  (1038)  
F40          6. Fischer Elvira                      59 Gelfingen                     46.25,8      6.14,3   (842)  
M50         17. Fischer Hans                        56 Gelfingen                     44.45,4      7.40,4   (562)  
M30          7. Fischer Reto                        67 Schöftland                    39.28,1      5.06,2   (521)  
M20          5. Fischer Stephan                     77 Aarau                         35.44,8      4.42,9   (647)  
WAK        ---  Flückiger Maya-Claudia              60 Rheinfelden                 1:20.39,7     13.20,4    (17)  
F40          9. Foernzler Dorothee                  61 Lenzburg                      53.38,7     13.27,2   (856)  
M40         45. Foerster Stefan                     63 Baar                          47.17,8     10.39,8   (533)  
FAM         66. Forster Sonja, Egliswil             ?? Forster Meister                5.28,3      2.27,2  (1079)  
M60          6. Frey Peter                          40 Rickenbach LU                 44.11,6      5.00,6   (525)  
FAM         47. Frick Denise, Lenzburg              81 Frick/Meister                  4.42,6      1.41,5  (1082)  
SBM         12. Frischkopf Delio                    96 Aesch LU                       9.33,1      2.02,1   (868)  
SAF          2. Frischkopf Leandra, Aesch LU        93 Audacia Hochdorf               8.00,8      0.03,6   (869)  
F40          2. Frutiger Lisa                       63 Rüfenacht BE                  43.56,6      3.45,1   (899)  
SCF          6. Furrer Danja                        97 Menziken                       3.22,4      0.22,2   (304)  
M40          7. Furrer Josef, Baar                  57 SLVS                          39.37,6      2.59,6   (635)  
SBM         10. Furrer Rafael                       95 Menziken                       9.25,0      1.54,0   (581)  
FAM         50. Furter  Tobias, Seengen             03 Furter                         4.46,6      1.45,5  (1009)  
FAM         48. Furter Christoph, Seengen           60 Furter                         4.43,4      1.42,3  (1010)  
FAM         49. Furter Eva, Seengen                 05 Furter                         4.46,3      1.45,2  (1008)  
Piccolo      9. Furter Joseph                       00 Lenzburg                       4.26,7      1.04,0   (204)  
JOGM         8. Furter Matthias                     62 Lenzburg                      22.30,2      4.58,9   (582)  

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.