Männer 10 km

6. Herbstlauf Muri 2006 - Männer 10 km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tesfay Simon, Uster                 85 LC Uster                      29.49,0       -----     (1)  HK       1.     2.58
    2. Grande Daniele                      71 Nocciano IT                   31.11,5      1.22,5   (379)  M30      1.     3.07
    3. Christen Urs                        63 Rotkreuz                      31.56,0      2.07,0   (339)  M40      1.     3.11
    4. Hauser René, Ennetbürgen            72 runningteam.ch                32.48,9      2.59,9   (258)  M30      2.     3.16
    5. Blättler Beat                       76 Bonstetten                    33.05,4      3.16,4   (227)  M30      3.     3.18
    6. Odermatt Hugo                       71 Neuenkirch                    33.21,0      3.32,0   (373)  M30      4.     3.20
    7. Lingua Michael, Urdorf              69 andeer.com                    33.26,9      3.37,9   (377)  M30      5.     3.20
    8. Schwegler Kurt                      88 Willisau                      34.05,1      4.16,1   (340)  HK       2.     3.24
    9. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                      34.11,0      4.22,0   (368)  M40      2.     3.25
   10. Wiedmer Andreas                     60 Urdorf                        34.16,2      4.27,2   (401)  M40      3.     3.25
   11. Curti Reto, Muri AG                 72 LVF Muri                      34.17,6      4.28,6    (90)  M30      6.     3.25
   12. Bühler Andy, Herznach               71 LC Basel                      34.55,0      5.06,0    (26)  M30      7.     3.29
   13. Urech Stefan, Seon                  85 Doebeli Intersportler Seo     35.01,6      5.12,6    (73)  HK       3.     3.30
   14. Widmer Köbi, Laupen ZH              56 SLVSSC Diemberg               35.33,7      5.44,7    (80)  M50      1.     3.33
   15. Kobel Ueli, Affoltern BE            70 TV Oberburg                   35.34,3      5.45,3   (362)  M30      8.     3.33
   16. Castelmur Markus, Bassersdorf       60 SLVS                          35.39,4      5.50,4   (325)  M40      4.     3.33
   17. Konrad Jürg, Merenschwand           70 TV Merenschwand               35.39,9      5.50,9   (263)  M30      9.     3.33
   18. Kohler-Zumstein Erich               74 Künten                        35.42,3      5.53,3   (329)  M30      10.    3.34
   19. Costa Victor, Bern                  68 SLVS                          35.46,1      5.57,1   (407)  M30      11.    3.34
   20. Rocco Salvatore                     60 Uster                         35.52,9      6.03,9   (414)  M40      5.     3.35
   21. Bucher Roger, Villmergen            85 LR Wohlen                     35.57,1      6.08,1   (236)  HK       4.     3.35
   22. Ulrich Daniel                       65 Zug                           35.59,4      6.10,4   (109)  M40      6.     3.35
   23. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            57 SLVS                          36.25,7      6.36,7   (343)  M40      7.     3.38
   24. Denier Claude, Rottenschwil         86 LR Wohlen                     36.26,3      6.37,3   (145)  HK       5.     3.38
   25. De Jonge Eric                       67 Zürich                        36.43,4      6.54,4   (277)  M30      12.    3.40
   26. Ineichen Berhhard                   59 Rüti ZH                       36.47,3      6.58,3   (378)  M40      8.     3.40
   27. Weber Richard                       64 Würenlos                      36.57,0      7.08,0   (229)  M40      9.     3.41
   28. Klemenz Markus                      72 Kloten                        36.58,5      7.09,5    (97)  M30      13.    3.41
   29. Hoppler Reto                        66 Zürich                        37.02,3      7.13,3    (44)  M40      10.    3.42
   30. Schacher Christian, Däniken SO      55 LG Niederamt SLVS             37.04,5      7.15,5   (265)  M50      2.     3.42
   31. Schirmeister Ulf                    77 Endingen                      37.20,0      7.31,0   (274)  HK       6.     3.44
   32. Schmid Josef, Emmenbrücke           56 LF Rothenburg                 37.21,7      7.32,7   (204)  M50      3.     3.44
   33. Seiler Thomas                       86 Ehrendingen                   37.32,8      7.43,8   (266)  HK       7.     3.45
   34. Stirnemann Eric, Wohlen AG          89 LR Wohlen                     37.48,8      7.59,8   (389)  HK       8.     3.46
   35. Blum Markus                         75 Beromünster                   38.04,2      8.15,2    (87)  M30      14.    3.48
   36. Schmid Guido, Stetten AG            53 LR Wohlen/ SLVS               38.13,1      8.24,1    (65)  M50      4.     3.49
   37. Kaufmann Markus, Zofingen           70 SLVS                          38.22,1      8.33,1   (272)  M30      15.    3.50
   38. Burri Alfred, Rothenburg            57 LF Rothenburg                 38.31,6      8.42,6    (89)  M40      11.    3.51
   39. Schiebler Daniel                    66 Endingen                      38.33,9      8.44,9   (254)  M40      12.    3.51
   40. Conti Antonio, Möriken AG           53 LR Wohlen                     38.37,6      8.48,6    (30)  M50      5.     3.51
   41. Kessler Patrick                     72 Aesch ZH                      38.43,7      8.54,7   (275)  M30      16.    3.52
   42. Rey Stefan                          83 Beinwil (Freiamt)             38.44,4      8.55,4     (3)  HK       9.     3.52
   43. Kron Marius                         59 Muri AG                       38.46,7      8.57,7    (49)  M40      13.    3.52
   44. Balzer Patrick                      68 Unterägeri                    38.52,2      9.03,2   (208)  M30      17.    3.53
   45. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                    38.55,4      9.06,4   (102)  M50      6.     3.53
   46. Dubacher Roland, Altdorf UR         46 LC Altdorf                    38.56,1      9.07,1   (348)  M60      1.     3.53
   47. Pfister Roney, Ehrendingen          67 LSG Brugg                     38.56,8      9.07,8   (232)  M30      18.    3.53
   48. Leutenegger Simon                   68 Wangen SZ                     38.58,4      9.09,4   (332)  M30      19.    3.53
   49. Peterhans Stefan, Fislisbach        56 TSV Rohrdorf                  39.03,3      9.14,3    (60)  M50      7.     3.54
   50. Hodel Thomas, Littau                60 SLVS                          39.03,8      9.14,8   (239)  M40      14.    3.54
   51. Meier Ernst, Wolfhausen             56 LC Uster                      39.04,8      9.15,8   (284)  M50      8.     3.54
   52. Wettstein Markus, Russikon          83 FC Russikon                   39.06,8      9.17,8   (237)  HK       10.    3.54
   53. Schuler Franz                       46 Berikon                       39.08,9      9.19,9    (67)  M60      2.     3.54
   54. Schmalz Hans, Oetwil am See         51 LC Uzwil/ SLVS                39.09,3      9.20,3   (103)  M50      9.     3.54
   55. Stöckli Marcel                      68 Waltenschwil                  39.11,6      9.22,6   (107)  M30      20.    3.55
   56. Christen Josef, Willisau            58 Laufträff Willisau            39.17,4      9.28,4   (388)  M40      15.    3.55
   57. Visco Vincenzo, Buchrain            67 SLVS                          39.18,3      9.29,3   (246)  M30      21.    3.55
   58. Keigel Hansruedi, Füllinsdorf       45 SLVS                          39.24,9      9.35,9    (47)  M60      3.     3.56
   59. Steger Kudi, Seengen                48 LR Wohlen                     39.26,4      9.37,4   (213)  M50      10.    3.56
   60. Schaffner Martin                    66 Othmarsingen                  39.27,7      9.38,7   (276)  M40      16.    3.56
   61. Truttmann Georg                     56 Beckenried                    39.30,9      9.41,9   (384)  M50      11.    3.57
   62. Foellmi Daniel                      70 Hünenberg                     39.32,6      9.43,6    (35)  M30      22.    3.57
   63. Rust Patrick                        71 Schwyz                        39.35,4      9.46,4   (153)  M30      23.    3.57
   64. Gardi André, Laupersdorf            69 LG Matzendorf                 39.36,7      9.47,7    (39)  M30      24.    3.57
   65. Dux Xaver, Stein am Rhein           53 SLVS                          39.37,2      9.48,2    (31)  M50      12.    3.57
   66. Angst Simon                         76 Ehrendingen                   39.48,9      9.59,9   (271)  M30      25.    3.58
   67. Scheiber Kaspar, Luzern             39 SLVS                          39.53,1     10.04,1    (63)  M60      4.     3.59
   68. Steiner Roman                       73 Zufikon                       40.02,3     10.13,3   (228)  M30      26.    4.00
   69. Lehmann Emanuel                     52 Geroldswil                    40.02,9     10.13,9   (252)  M50      13.    4.00
   70. Stadelmann Kurt, Buchrain           59 LR Ebikon                     40.05,7     10.16,7    (70)  M40      17.    4.00
   71. Jauner Geri                         56 Kleinandelfingen              40.06,7     10.17,7   (399)  M50      14.    4.00
   72. Lindemann Patrick                   70 Baar                          40.09,3     10.20,3   (218)  M30      27.    4.00
   73. Kuhn Bernhard                       59 Widen                         40.16,3     10.27,3   (279)  M40      18.    4.01
   74. Schmid Willi, Glattbrugg            60 SLVS                          40.17,1     10.28,1   (335)  M40      19.    4.01
   75. Koch Roger                          63 Muri AG                       40.18,0     10.29,0    (48)  M40      20.    4.01
   76. Buergler Martin, Riniken            81 SRS Prosportler               40.18,7     10.29,7   (238)  HK       11.    4.01
   77. Schürch Franz                       59 Rothenburg                    40.20,2     10.31,2   (412)  M40      21.    4.02
   78. Käser Ueli                          54 Hunzenschwil                  40.22,4     10.33,4    (94)  M50      15.    4.02
   79. Wyss Ferdy                          59 Oberhof                       40.25,5     10.36,5   (234)  M40      22.    4.02
   80. Buschauer Urs                       54 Mellingen                     40.36,2     10.47,2   (374)  M50      16.    4.03
   81. Wiedemeier Hans, Gebenstorf         45 SLVS                          40.38,7     10.49,7   (259)  M60      5.     4.03
   82. Brunner Valentin                    56 Zufikon                       40.46,0     10.57,0   (207)  M50      17.    4.04
   83. Zurkirchen Jörg, Widen              41 LG Egelsee                    40.49,1     11.00,1   (111)  M60      6.     4.04
   84. Meier Thomas                        73 Wettingen                     40.55,4     11.06,4   (217)  M30      28.    4.05
   85. Steinebrunner Gerold                67 Oberhof                       41.11,8     11.22,8   (225)  M30      29.    4.07
   86. Haas Christian                      89 Muri AG                       41.13,8     11.24,8   (214)  HK       12.    4.07
   87. Renggli Michael, Buttisholz         84 LLV Flüess                    41.16,2     11.27,2   (361)  HK       13.    4.07
   88. Nietlispach Felix                   66 Beinwil (Freiamt)             41.18,0     11.29,0   (318)  M40      23.    4.07
   89. Gysin Peter                         49 Birr                          41.19,0     11.30,0   (393)  M50      18.    4.07
   90. Berger Gerhard, Buchs AG            54 SLVS                          41.29,0     11.40,0    (17)  M50      19.    4.08
   91. Müller Pius                         78 Unterägeri                    41.32,6     11.43,6   (244)  HK       14.    4.09
   92. Schenker Andre                      66 Seon                          41.40,0     11.51,0   (415)  M40      24.    4.10
   93. Stirnemann Andreas, Wohlen AG       57 LR Wohlen                     41.40,5     11.51,5   (269)  M40      25.    4.10
   94. Henzer Geri                         50 Schönenbuch                   41.41,0     11.52,0    (43)  M50      20.    4.10
   95. Christ Charles                      62 Welschenrohr                  41.43,7     11.54,7   (323)  M40      26.    4.10
   96. Schneider Bruno                     77 Bremgarten AG                 41.44,0     11.55,0    (66)  HK       15.    4.10
   97. Näf Guido                           67 Geltwil                       41.45,6     11.56,6    (57)  M30      30.    4.10
   98. Inderkum Peter                      65 Dietwil                       41.53,6     12.04,6   (386)  M40      27.    4.11
   99. Rüttimann Erhard                    76 Benzenschwil                  41.54,0     12.05,0   (337)  M30      31.    4.11
  100. Thomas Rudolf, Muri AG              55 LVF Muri                      41.54,6     12.05,6   (141)  M50      21.    4.11
  101. Schönauer Robert                    57 Muri AG                       41.58,2     12.09,2   (149)  M40      28.    4.11
  102. Pennella Michele                    61 Effretikon                    42.01,0     12.12,0   (240)  M40      29.    4.12
  103. Ellensohn Stefan, Gebenstorf        49 LG Horn                       42.04,0     12.15,0   (397)  M50      22.    4.12
  104. Gautschi Rolf                       55 Reinach AG                    42.09,0     12.20,0   (251)  M50      23.    4.12
  105. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                   42.09,7     12.20,7   (100)  M50      24.    4.12
  106. Achermann Roland                    70 Geuensee                      42.11,3     12.22,3    (12)  M30      32.    4.13
  107. Meier Heinz                         68 Riniken                       42.25,6     12.36,6   (247)  M30      33.    4.14
  108. Gut Paul, Fislisbach                48 SLVS                          42.31,8     12.42,8   (365)  M50      25.    4.15
  109. Siegwart Thomas                     70 Hermetschwil-Staff            42.33,0     12.44,0    (69)  M30      34.    4.15
  110. De Donno Sergio                     57 Effretikon                    42.37,3     12.48,3   (359)  M40      30.    4.15
  111. Broch Josef                         44 Ballwil                       42.38,6     12.49,6    (88)  M60      7.     4.15
  112. Bolliger Fredy, Aarau               50 LG Aarau SLVS                 42.42,0     12.53,0   (398)  M50      26.    4.16
  113. Kottmeyer René                      66 Zug                           42.49,3     13.00,3   (193)  M40      31.    4.16
  114. Frey Peter                          40 Rickenbach LU                 42.52,0     13.03,0   (262)  M60      8.     4.17
  115. Schibig Viktor, Illnau              48 SLVS                          43.06,9     13.17,9    (64)  M50      27.    4.18
  116. Meyer Franz, Vordemwald             40 SLVS                          43.23,8     13.34,8    (55)  M60      9.     4.20
  117. Krämer Benjamin                     65 Endingen                      43.27,3     13.38,3   (253)  M40      32.    4.20
  118. Wölfli Patrick                      78 Villmergen                    43.35,7     13.46,7   (257)  HK       16.    4.21
  119. Haldimann Hans                      43 Giebenach                     43.36,1     13.47,1   (347)  M60      10.    4.21
  120. von Rotz Alois                      46 Sarnen                        43.46,2     13.57,2   (369)  M60      11.    4.22
  121. Trinkler Richard                    57 Gränichen                     44.01,6     14.12,6   (376)  M40      33.    4.24
  122. Dubacher Martin                     45 Oberwil b. Zug                44.03,7     14.14,7    (91)  M60      12.    4.24
  123. Brönnimann Ruedi                    51 Nussbaumen AG                 44.08,0     14.19,0    (24)  M50      28.    4.24
  124. Siegwart Max                        49 Fischbach-Göslikon            44.12,5     14.23,5    (68)  M50      29.    4.25
  125. Bütler Josef, Beinwil (Freiamt)     42 LVF Muri                      44.16,0     14.27,0   (367)  M60      13.    4.25
  126. Wälti Heinz, Schönenwerd            37 SLVS/ LG Niederamt            44.24,6     14.35,6    (76)  M60      14.    4.26
  127. Mauchle Peter                       58 Niederlenz                    44.26,4     14.37,4    (54)  M40      34.    4.26
  128. Nobel Albert                        62 Zofingen                      44.33,4     14.44,4    (58)  M40      35.    4.27
  129. Züfle Ernst                         39 Mettmenstetten                44.34,9     14.45,9    (84)  M60      15.    4.27
  130. Merkli Thomas Michael               71 Neuenhof                      44.35,9     14.46,9   (352)  M30      35.    4.27
  131. Stucki Max                          60 Uerkheim                      44.37,2     14.48,2   (268)  M40      36.    4.27
  132. Steinmann Claudio                   81 Neftenbach                    44.39,2     14.50,2   (230)  HK       17.    4.27
  133. Ribi Willi                          52 Richmond B.C.                 44.41,2     14.52,2   (296)  M50      30.    4.28
  134. Foerster Sti                        63 Baar                          44.43,5     14.54,5   (267)  M40      37.    4.28
  135. Schwaiger Fritz                     60 Buochs                        44.49,5     15.00,5   (106)  M40      38.    4.28
  136. Antenen Roger                       60 Aeugst am Albis               44.52,2     15.03,2   (395)  M40      39.    4.29
  137. Killer Franz, Knonau                38 LLVS                          44.56,1     15.07,1   (235)  M60      16.    4.29
  138. Meier Franz                         60 Windisch                      44.58,2     15.09,2   (381)  M40      40.    4.29
  139. Mletzkowsky Manfred, Renens VD      34 SLVS                          44.59,2     15.10,2   (371)  M60      17.    4.29
  140. Zuber Bernhard                      64 Reinach AG                    45.09,1     15.20,1    (83)  M40      41.    4.30
  141. Andermatt Alfons, Baar              46 SLVS                          45.10,1     15.21,1    (85)  M60      18.    4.31
  142. Knapp Klaus                         61 Gebenstorf                    45.13,2     15.24,2   (280)  M40      42.    4.31
  143. Buser Franz, Rüfenacht BE           63 LC Worb                       45.16,4     15.27,4    (29)  M40      43.    4.31
  144. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                         45.20,2     15.31,2   (319)  M40      44.    4.32
  145. Laube Robert                        59 Kleindöttingen                45.21,3     15.32,3    (98)  M40      45.    4.32
  146. Ammann Roland, Gebenstorf           52 LG Horn                       45.23,2     15.34,2   (360)  M50      31.    4.32
  147. Meier Hansruedi, Bütschwil          41 KTV Bütschwil                 45.23,9     15.34,9   (255)  M60      19.    4.32
  148. Burri Werner                        52 Hellbühl                      45.25,5     15.36,5    (28)  M50      32.    4.32
  149. Werder Werner, Hochdorf             57 Lauf Träff Hochdorf           45.26,0     15.37,0    (78)  M40      46.    4.32
  150. Baier Daniel                        62 Dintikon                      45.27,4     15.38,4   (387)  M40      47.    4.32
  151. Blaser Markus                       68 Sarmenstorf                   45.33,5     15.44,5    (19)  M30      36.    4.33
  152. Ritzmann Philipp                    63 Kriens                        45.36,8     15.47,8   (283)  M40      48.    4.33
  153. Haas Bruno                          62 Muri AG                       45.51,0     16.02,0   (212)  M40      49.    4.35
  154. Kuhn Bruno                          57 Schinznach Bad                45.53,2     16.04,2   (382)  M40      50.    4.35
  155. Grunder Hans                        54 Seengen                       45.55,1     16.06,1   (349)  M50      33.    4.35
  156. Zwicky Kaspar                       51 Basel                         45.58,4     16.09,4   (281)  M50      34.    4.35
  157. Steger Albert                       67 Sins                          46.05,3     16.16,3   (249)  M30      37.    4.36
  158. Käppeli Roland, Muri AG             70 LVF Muri                      46.10,4     16.21,4   (222)  M30      38.    4.37
  159. Weibel Werner                       60 Boswil                        46.16,7     16.27,7    (77)  M40      51.    4.37
  160. Bitschnau Thomas                    67 Sins                          46.18,5     16.29,5   (248)  M30      39.    4.37
  161. Dietwiler Stefan                    56 Frick                         46.21,2     16.32,2   (216)  M50      35.    4.38
  162. Huber Paul                          57 Wald ZH                       46.22,3     16.33,3   (403)  M40      52.    4.38
  163. Rosendahl Michael, Starrkirch-Wil   59 TV Olten                      46.23,8     16.34,8   (392)  M40      53.    4.38
  164. Schärer Fritz                       55 Brugg AG                      46.27,5     16.38,5   (101)  M50      36.    4.38
  165. Stanik Herbert, Wettingen           40 SLVS                          46.28,7     16.39,7   (256)  M60      20.    4.38
  166. Odermatt Hugo                       54 Oberdorf                      46.33,4     16.44,4   (380)  M50      37.    4.39
  167. Waldenmaier Stefan                  91 Buttwil                       46.35,3     16.46,3   (143)  HK       18.    4.39
  168. Keusch Thomas                       72 Waltenschwil                  46.50,0     17.01,0   (233)  M30      40.    4.41
  169. Dössegger Bruno                     58 Bellikon                      46.53,3     17.04,3   (242)  M40      54.    4.41
  170. Strebel Bruno                       64 Muri AG                       46.55,2     17.06,2   (364)  M40      55.    4.41
  171. Felchlin Walter                     51 Niederglatt ZH                46.57,7     17.08,7   (243)  M50      38.    4.41
  172. Jenni Hans                          46 Kölliken                      47.06,8     17.17,8   (273)  M60      21.    4.42
  173. Eger Roby                           45 Aarau                         47.09,9     17.20,9   (353)  M60      22.    4.42
  174. Brombach Ralf                       69 Baden                         47.16,7     17.27,7    (23)  M30      41.    4.43
  175. Mueller Gottfried                   36 Tuggen                        47.17,6     17.28,6   (366)  M60      23.    4.43
  176. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           43 SLVS                          47.18,5     17.29,5    (27)  M60      24.    4.43
  177. Bleiker Jakob                       51 Leimbach AG                   47.20,4     17.31,4    (21)  M50      39.    4.44
  178. Lüönd Peter                         79 Engelberg                     47.21,8     17.32,8   (334)  HK       19.    4.44
  179. Amsler Stefan                       71 Menziken                      47.29,6     17.40,6    (14)  M30      42.    4.44
  180. Schmid Gery                         59 Neuenkirch                    47.37,3     17.48,3   (203)  M40      56.    4.45
  181. Aegler Fritz                        42 Oey                           47.44,9     17.55,9    (13)  M60      25.    4.46
  182. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              48 SLVS / LB Horn                47.48,8     17.59,8   (104)  M50      40.    4.46
  183. Widmer Paul                         39 Effretikon                    48.13,6     18.24,6    (81)  M60      26.    4.49
  184. Mora Heinz                          54 Wettingen                     48.18,1     18.29,1   (264)  M50      41.    4.49
  185. Beer Ueli                           57 Fahrwangen                    48.23,7     18.34,7    (16)  M40      57.    4.50
  186. Zimmerli Konrad, Mühlethal          44 SLVS                          48.33,6     18.44,6   (250)  M60      27.    4.51
  187. Bachofner Daniel                    62 Nussbaumen AG                 48.35,7     18.46,7   (396)  M40      58.    4.51
  188. Steiner Kurt, Ittigen               53 SLVS                          48.37,3     18.48,3   (231)  M50      42.    4.51
  189. Meierhofer Peter                    59 Buchs AG                      48.57,8     19.08,8   (226)  M40      59.    4.53
  190. Rippstein Guido, Baden              53 LV unteres Aaretal            49.00,2     19.11,2    (61)  M50      43.    4.54
  191. Kirchhofer Heinz, Möriken AG        37 SLVS                          49.13,2     19.24,2   (416)  M60      28.    4.55
  192. Oberhänsli Thomas                   65 Aristau                       49.16,5     19.27,5   (260)  M40      60.    4.55
  193. Wahl Kurt                           51 Stallikon                     49.31,1     19.42,1   (324)  M50      44.    4.57
  194. Borer Egon, Sissach                 37 SLVS                          49.31,5     19.42,5    (22)  M60      29.    4.57
  195. Krahn Adrian                        68 Cham                          49.32,2     19.43,2   (372)  M30      43.    4.57
  196. Fischer Walter                      60 Root                          49.35,1     19.46,1   (261)  M40      61.    4.57
  197. Neuhaus Hansruedi                   54 Oensingen                     49.45,3     19.56,3    (99)  M50      45.    4.58
  198. Pantillon Christophe                62 Rohr AG                       49.47,1     19.58,1    (59)  M40      62.    4.58
  199. Bütler Moritz                       45 Hunzenschwil                  49.58,8     20.09,8   (331)  M60      30.    4.59
  200. Bosshard Rene                       67 Hettenschwil                  50.06,6     20.17,6   (370)  M30      44.    5.00
  201. Trümpi Daniel                       57 Buttwil                       50.23,5     20.34,5   (144)  M40      63.    5.02
  202. Zubler Peter                        59 Däniken SO                    50.26,8     20.37,8   (385)  M40      64.    5.02
  203. Ritter Urs                          54 Oberentfelden                 50.31,6     20.42,6   (356)  M50      46.    5.03
  204. Dion Hans-Ulrich                    45 Lostorf                       50.37,5     20.48,5   (391)  M60      31.    5.03
  205. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU                  50.46,7     20.57,7    (93)  M50      47.    5.04
  206. Bucher Werner, Luzern               41 SLVS                          50.54,2     21.05,2    (25)  M60      32.    5.05
  207. Steffen Oskar                       60 Wolhusen                      50.57,5     21.08,5   (245)  M40      65.    5.05
  208. Jutzi Bruno                         50 Basel                         50.59,6     21.10,6   (417)  M50      48.    5.05
  209. Merki Jürg W.                       42 Neftenbach                    51.35,4     21.46,4   (270)  M60      33.    5.09
  210. Wettstein Walter, Windisch          51 SLVS                          51.37,4     21.48,4    (79)  M50      49.    5.09
  211. Marchesi Herbert                    61 Seon                          51.40,5     21.51,5   (278)  M40      66.    5.10
  212. Scheidegger Ernst                   67 Auw                           51.45,5     21.56,5   (224)  M30      45.    5.10
  213. Kuhn Anton                          52 Lenzburg                      51.47,3     21.58,3    (50)  M50      50.    5.10
  214. Ronner Marc                         72 Olten                         52.08,4     22.19,4    (62)  M30      46.    5.12
  215. Stephens John                       64 Zürich                        52.14,0     22.25,0    (71)  M40      67.    5.13
  216. Aeberli André                       53 Boppelsen                     52.16,1     22.27,1   (336)  M50      51.    5.13
  217. Bissig Roland                       74 Wohlen AG                     52.20,4     22.31,4     (2)  M30      47.    5.14
  218. Niklaus Thomas                      61 Dättwil AG                    52.25,1     22.36,1   (210)  M40      68.    5.14
  219. Kistler Herbert                     43 Hermetschwil-Staff            52.30,8     22.41,8   (358)  M60      34.    5.15
  220. Gabathuler Heinrich, Allschwil      43 SLVS                          52.41,6     22.52,6    (37)  M60      35.    5.16
  221. Kroeze Lo                           76 Zürich                        53.00,5     23.11,5   (351)  M30      48.    5.18
  222. Binkert Peter                       56 Bern                          53.22,8     23.33,8   (354)  M50      52.    5.20
  223. Glauser Andreas                     67 Bonstetten                    53.23,9     23.34,9   (342)  M30      49.    5.20
  224. Isenmann Roland                     59 Berikon                       54.03,8     24.14,8   (321)  M40      69.    5.24
  225. Engesser Hans, Wintersingen         45 SLVS                          54.32,9     24.43,9   (394)  M60      36.    5.27
  226. Kundert Ueli, Kloten                50 SLVS                          54.58,6     25.09,6    (51)  M50      53.    5.29
  227. Rehmann Viktor                      51 Hausen AG                     55.20,4     25.31,4   (282)  M50      54.    5.32
  228. Scarabino Luis                      56 Brugg AG                      55.56,6     26.07,6   (383)  M50      55.    5.35
  229. Frey Hansruedi, Rüschlikon          52 SLVS/ SSC Langnau a.A.        56.26,2     26.37,2   (221)  M50      56.    5.38
  230. Achermann Josef                     44 Geuensee                      57.02,2     27.13,2    (11)  M60      37.    5.42
  231. Leeger Hans, Stadel                 45 SLVS                          57.24,6     27.35,6    (53)  M60      38.    5.44
  232. Schneider Alfred                    58 Wallenwil                     58.20,4     28.31,4   (418)  M40      70.    5.50
  233. Lang Ernst                          38 Boswil                        58.54,6     29.05,6   (363)  M60      39.    5.53
  234. Etter Pierre-Francois, Cugy VD      28 SLVS                          59.07,9     29.18,9   (357)  M60      40.    5.54
  235. Baumann Daniel, Bolligen            27 SLVS                          59.26,8     29.37,8    (15)  M60      41.    5.56
  236. Häfeli Arnold                       25 Brunnen                       59.29,5     29.40,5    (42)  M60      42.    5.56
  237. Ribi Max, Zürich                    40 SLVS                          59.51,8     30.02,8   (241)  M60      43.    5.59
  238. Keller Harry                        35 Birsfelden                  1:03.02,9     33.13,9    (95)  M60      44.    6.18
  239. Trüssel Bruno, Adlikon b.Regensdf   44 TV Niederhasli / SLVS       1:06.53,5     37.04,5    (72)  M60      45.    6.41
  240. Kronenberg Bruno                    49 Möriken AG                  1:09.24,5     39.35,5   (375)  M50      57.    6.56

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.