6. Herbstlauf Muri 2006 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60         18. Andermatt Alfons, Baar              46 SLVS                          45.10,1      6.14,0    (85)    4.31
F60          7. Andermatt Bertha, Baar              44 SLVS                          55.24,4      6.31,8   (538)    5.32
M40         37. Foerster Sti                        63 Baar                          44.43,5     12.47,5   (267)    4.28
F50          2. Kottmann Nartano, Baar              54 SLVS                          42.52,4      2.56,7   (723)    4.17
M30         27. Lindemann Patrick                   70 Baar                          40.09,3      8.57,8   (218)    4.00
M30         41. Brombach Ralf                       69 Baden                         47.16,7     16.05,2    (23)    4.43
M50         43. Rippstein Guido, Baden              53 LV unteres Aaretal            49.00,2     13.26,5    (61)    4.54
F40         17. Rippstein Hilde, Baden              58 LV unteres Aaretal            50.15,4      9.34,9   (663)    5.01
M60          7. Broch Josef                         44 Ballwil                       42.38,6      3.42,5    (88)    4.15
45           8. Isenegger Carmen                    97 Ballwil                        6.09,2      0.55,3   (688)    4.31
46           4. Isenegger Mirjam                    99 Ballwil                        1.06,5      0.02,0   (689)    3.41
M50         48. Jutzi Bruno                         50 Basel                         50.59,6     15.25,9   (417)    5.05
M50         34. Zwicky Kaspar                       51 Basel                         45.58,4     10.24,7   (281)    4.35
M40          4. Castelmur Markus, Bassersdorf       60 SLVS                          35.39,4      3.43,4   (325)    3.33
M50         11. Truttmann Georg                     56 Beckenried                    39.30,9      3.57,2   (384)    3.57
M60         13. Bütler Josef, Beinwil (Freiamt)     42 LVF Muri                      44.16,0      5.19,9   (367)    4.25
46          30. Eichhorn Sina                       00 Beinwil (Freiamt)              2.00,6      0.56,1   (719)    6.42
F30         21. Nietlispach Erna                    70 Beinwil (Freiamt)             57.47,4     19.35,1   (751)    5.46
M40         23. Nietlispach Felix                   66 Beinwil (Freiamt)             41.18,0      9.22,0   (318)    4.07
45          22. Nietlispach Jana                    97 Beinwil (Freiamt)              6.52,1      1.38,2   (713)    5.03
35          12. Nietlispach Luca                    96 Beinwil (Freiamt)              6.14,9      1.15,7   (317)    4.35
HK           9. Rey Stefan                          83 Beinwil (Freiamt)             38.44,4      8.55,4     (3)    3.52
34          37. Steiner David                       93 Beinwil (Freiamt)             23.20,9      8.38,4   (113)    5.59
M40         54. Dössegger Bruno                     58 Bellikon                      46.53,3     14.57,3   (242)    4.41
46           8. Fischer Aline                       99 Benzenschwil                   1.11,1      0.06,6   (777)    3.57
35          10. Fischer Yannick                     97 Benzenschwil                   5.56,8      0.57,6   (333)    4.22
M30         31. Rüttimann Erhard                    76 Benzenschwil                  41.54,0     10.42,5   (337)    4.11
F50         10. Hunziker Yvonne, Berikon            51 beriker jogger                57.49,7     17.54,0   (738)    5.46
M40         69. Isenmann Roland                     59 Berikon                       54.03,8     22.07,8   (321)    5.24
46          41. Kaegi Jennifer                      03 Berikon                        2.26,6      1.22,1   (706)    8.08
36          24. Kaegi Kevin                         02 Berikon                        1.28,5      0.27,5   (311)    4.55
F30         12. Kägi Rahel                          72 Berikon                       49.46,4     11.34,1   (705)    4.58
45          10. Pfister Stefanie, Berikon           95 Laufmüüs Jonen                 6.14,1      1.00,2   (752)    4.35
M60          2. Schuler Franz                       46 Berikon                       39.08,9      0.12,8    (67)    3.54
M50         52. Binkert Peter                       56 Bern                          53.22,8     17.49,1   (354)    5.20
M30         11. Costa Victor, Bern                  68 SLVS                          35.46,1      4.34,6   (407)    3.34
M30         14. Blum Markus                         75 Beromünster                   38.04,2      6.52,7    (87)    3.48
34          39. Althaus David                       93 Besenbüren                    23.38,2      8.55,7   (163)    6.03
44          32. Bel Joanne                          93 Besenbüren                    25.39,5     10.13,0   (627)    6.34
44          18. Büchler Lorena                      93 Besenbüren                    22.31,3      7.04,8   (612)    5.46
34          35. Dettwiler Patrick                   93 Besenbüren                    22.38,8      7.56,3   (173)    5.48
44          50. Erni Janine                         94 Besenbüren                    32.44,1     17.17,6   (614)    8.23
36           6. Etterli Claudio                     98 Besenbüren                     1.08,4      0.07,4   (330)    3.48
61           3. Etterli Daniela                     65 Besenbüren                    19.33,0      2.45,2   (641)    5.00
32          17. Fux Florian                         91 Besenbüren                    25.48,4     12.32,9   (179)    6.37
34          21. Grod Michael                        93 Besenbüren                    20.14,5      5.32,0   (121)    5.11
44          25. Hostettler Sonja                    92 Besenbüren                    23.40,6      8.14,1   (630)    6.04
34          38. Huber Florian                       92 Besenbüren                    23.32,3      8.49,8   (166)    6.02
34          19. Konrad Kevin                        93 Besenbüren                    20.11,1      5.28,6   (170)    5.10
42           3. Konrad Valerie                      90 Besenbüren                    21.19,9      4.43,1   (640)    5.28
34           8. Mark Severin                        92 Besenbüren                    16.39,4      1.56,9   (128)    4.16
44          24. Moser Angelika                      92 Besenbüren                    23.21,8      7.55,3   (588)    5.59
34          23. Moser Florian                       94 Besenbüren                    20.23,9      5.41,4   (168)    5.13
44          14. Müller Kim                          93 Besenbüren                    21.54,1      6.27,6   (618)    5.36
44          22. Roth Maureen                        ?? Besenbüren                    23.07,5      7.41,0   (574)    5.55
44          19. Senn Stephanie                      93 Besenbüren                    22.44,1      7.17,6   (590)    5.49
42           8. Smith Roxy                          91 Besenbüren                    33.55,3     17.18,5   (636)    8.41
44          42. Wondergem Sophie                    ?? Besenbüren                    28.18,6     12.52,1   (611)    7.15
36           4. Galasso Dario                       98 Bettwil                        1.07,1      0.06,1   (300)    3.43
42           2. Joho Alexandra                      91 Bettwil                       18.15,9      1.39,1   (721)    4.41
F40         22. Keusch Lucia                        66 Bettwil                       54.18,7     13.38,2   (355)    5.25
F20          1. Schramek Diana                      82 Biberstein                    37.42,4       -----   (679)    3.46
M50         18. Gysin Peter                         49 Birr                          41.19,0      5.45,3   (393)    4.07
F20          3. Bühlmann Sabine                     79 Birsfelden                    42.06,5      4.24,1   (733)    4.12
F60          5. Keller Erika                        35 Birsfelden                    53.49,8      4.57,2   (549)    5.22
M60         44. Keller Harry                        35 Birsfelden                  1:03.02,9     24.06,8    (95)    6.18
M60         41. Baumann Daniel, Bolligen            27 SLVS                          59.26,8     20.30,7    (15)    5.56
M30          3. Blättler Beat                       76 Bonstetten                    33.05,4      1.53,9   (227)    3.18
M60         24. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           43 SLVS                          47.18,5      8.22,4    (27)    4.43
M30         49. Glauser Andreas                     67 Bonstetten                    53.23,9     22.12,4   (342)    5.20
M50         51. Aeberli André                       53 Boppelsen                     52.16,1     16.42,4   (336)    5.13
42           7. Abt Nathalie                        91 Boswil                        30.40,4     14.03,6   (639)    7.51
34          54. Bacher Marc                         94 Boswil                        34.18,5     19.36,0   (155)    8.47
32           7. Bächler Simon                       91 Boswil                        15.57,1      2.41,6   (182)    4.05
44          37. Bajrami Balertina                   93 Boswil                        26.00,8     10.34,3   (569)    6.40
44          47. Bartucca Samanta                    92 Boswil                        30.40,9     15.14,4   (635)    7.52
32          11. Berger Andreas                      91 Boswil                        17.37,6      4.22,1   (157)    4.31
34          13. Berger Patrick                      94 Boswil                        18.35,5      3.53,0   (127)    4.46
44          33. Berger Petra                        92 Boswil                        25.39,9     10.13,4   (633)    6.34
34          45. Berger Stefan                       92 Boswil                        26.51,4     12.08,9   (123)    6.53
35           4. Blauenstein Alexander               96 Boswil                         5.21,8      0.22,6   (199)    3.56
36          11. Bucher Kay                          98 Boswil                         1.14,3      0.13,3   (400)    4.07
36          26. Bucher Marvin                       00 Boswil                         1.31,5      0.30,5   (194)    5.05
44           8. Bühlmann Melanie                    ?? Boswil                        18.53,0      3.26,5   (613)    4.50
44          38. Duaratiello Francesca               94 Boswil                        26.45,8     11.19,3   (576)    6.51
44          44. Elmiger Jennifer                    94 Boswil                        28.40,2     13.13,7   (571)    7.21
34          53. Estêvao Duarte                      93 Boswil                        29.48,8     15.06,3   (131)    7.38
34          28. Etterli Willi                       92 Boswil                        21.46,9      7.04,4   (159)    5.35
34          46. Fischer Dominic                     94 Boswil                        26.52,1     12.09,6   (161)    6.53
44          23. Frick Katja                         92 Boswil                        23.21,3      7.54,8   (632)    5.59
36          10. Frick Matthias                      98 Boswil                         1.13,5      0.12,5   (192)    4.05
44          21. Heer Janine                         92 Boswil                        23.06,9      7.40,4   (629)    5.55
34          48. Heer Silvan                         94 Boswil                        27.05,9     12.23,4   (124)    6.56
34          51. Heil Florian                        92 Boswil                        29.16,9     14.34,4   (126)    7.30
32          18. Heil Nils                           91 Boswil                        25.59,9     12.44,4   (185)    6.39
42           5. Huber Daniela                       90 Boswil                        24.56,6      8.19,8   (584)    6.23
44          36. Intrass Anja                        93 Boswil                        26.00,4     10.33,9   (573)    6.40
36          28. Keusch Benjamin                     01 Boswil                         1.34,7      0.33,7   (405)    5.15
36          30. Keusch Damian                       01 Boswil                         1.42,8      0.41,8   (406)    5.42
36          16. Keusch Jonas                        99 Boswil                         1.20,8      0.19,8   (404)    4.29
44          28. Keusch Lea                          92 Boswil                        24.38,5      9.12,0   (623)    6.19
34           7. Kiatprasert Marut                   93 Boswil                        16.37,5      1.55,0   (176)    4.15
34          42. Küng Remo                           92 Boswil                        25.19,9     10.37,4   (171)    6.29
M60         39. Lang Ernst                          38 Boswil                        58.54,6     19.58,5   (363)    5.53
32          15. Maron Marc                          91 Boswil                        23.01,8      9.46,3   (165)    5.54
34           6. Meier Mike                          94 Boswil                        16.20,9      1.38,4   (129)    4.11
34          34. Meier Timon                         92 Boswil                        22.32,9      7.50,4   (188)    5.46
32          13. Meier Tobias                        90 Boswil                        18.35,0      5.19,5   (181)    4.45
32          23. Moser Alain                         91 Boswil                        28.45,2     15.29,7   (137)    7.22
44          45. Müller Joelle                       93 Boswil                        28.40,6     13.14,1   (572)    7.21
44          20. Müller Martina                      92 Boswil                        23.05,4      7.38,9   (628)    5.55
44          16. Nussbaumer Fabiola                  94 Boswil                        22.02,2      6.35,7   (570)    5.39
44          41. Patkunasingam Mithila               93 Boswil                        27.06,2     11.39,7   (616)    6.56
51          15. Pinho Bruno                         95 Boswil                        23.51,2      9.58,6   (135)    6.06
44          53. Quaratiello Valeria                 92 Boswil                        34.28,4     19.01,9   (589)    8.50
44           5. Raffi Serena                        93 Boswil                        17.06,0      1.39,5   (649)    4.23
44          26. Rüttimann Halyme                    93 Boswil                        23.59,9      8.33,4   (575)    6.09
44          52. Schmidt Jasmin                      92 Boswil                        33.52,5     18.26,0   (583)    8.41
34          47. Schmidt Joshua                      94 Boswil                        27.05,4     12.22,9   (125)    6.56
32          16. Schultz Alexander                   91 Boswil                        23.13,6      9.58,1   (139)    5.57
34          29. Schultz Reto                        94 Boswil                        21.47,9      7.05,4   (169)    5.35
44          40. Simic Marija                        93 Boswil                        26.53,4     11.26,9   (619)    6.53
44          43. Simic Milica                        93 Boswil                        28.39,5     13.13,0   (577)    7.20
34           4. Simic Nemanja                       92 Boswil                        16.02,1      1.19,6   (134)    4.06
34          44. Simoniello Marco                    92 Boswil                        25.49,2     11.06,7   (174)    6.37
44          49. Simoniello Sabrina                  ?? Boswil                        32.33,8     17.07,3   (620)    8.20
32          22. Stäger Kevin                        90 Boswil                        28.43,1     15.27,6   (140)    7.21
42          10. Stäger Tanja                        90 Boswil                        33.56,2     17.19,4   (586)    8.42
44          39. Stankovic Tiana                     94 Boswil                        26.49,5     11.23,0   (617)    6.52
42          11. Staub Alissia                       90 Boswil                        33.56,9     17.20,1   (587)    8.42
42           6. Staub Tamara                        91 Boswil                        29.17,8     12.41,0   (582)    7.30
32          20. Stocker Manuel                      91 Boswil                        26.04,5     12.49,0   (190)    6.41
34          52. Stöckli José                        93 Boswil                        29.46,6     15.04,1   (132)    7.38
32          14. Strebel Jonas                       90 Boswil                        19.15,7      6.00,2   (187)    4.56
44          35. Tanner Corinne                      ?? Boswil                        25.53,9     10.27,4   (622)    6.38
32           9. Thiyagarasah Krishanth              91 Boswil                        16.20,1      3.04,6   (136)    4.11
42          14. Vasic Jelena                        90 Boswil                        34.29,1     17.52,3   (591)    8.50
M40         51. Weibel Werner                       60 Boswil                        46.16,7     14.20,7    (77)    4.37
44          15. Werthmüller Diana                   94 Boswil                        21.56,5      6.30,0   (625)    5.37
44          34. Wetli Sabrina                       92 Boswil                        25.40,7     10.14,2   (631)    6.35
34          27. Wicki Robin                         92 Boswil                        21.46,4      7.03,9   (160)    5.34
44           7. Widmer Simone                       93 Boswil                        17.53,0      2.26,5   (580)    4.35
F40         23. Affolter Ruth                       65 Bremgarten AG                 54.57,1     14.16,6   (502)    5.29
46          19. Estevao Cristina                    99 Bremgarten AG                  1.21,8      0.17,3   (661)    4.32
HK          15. Schneider Bruno                     77 Bremgarten AG                 41.44,0     11.55,0    (66)    4.10
F20         10. Sekinger Daniela                    82 Bremgarten AG                 52.45,7     15.03,3   (529)    5.16
34          11. Zimmermann Patrick                  93 Bremgarten AG                 17.19,6      2.37,1   (338)    4.26
F40         26. Desteffani Maggie                   62 Brugg AG                    1:00.25,4     19.44,9   (542)    6.02
M50         55. Scarabino Luis                      56 Brugg AG                      55.56,6     20.22,9   (383)    5.35
M50         36. Schärer Fritz                       55 Brugg AG                      46.27,5     10.53,8   (101)    4.38
M60         42. Häfeli Arnold                       25 Brunnen                       59.29,5     20.33,4    (42)    5.56
M40         17. Stadelmann Kurt, Buchrain           59 LR Ebikon                     40.05,7      8.09,7    (70)    4.00
44           4. Stadelmann Seline, Buchrain         94 LR Ebikon                     16.42,1      1.15,6   (530)    4.16
M30         21. Visco Vincenzo, Buchrain            67 SLVS                          39.18,3      8.06,8   (246)    3.55
F30         25. Baumann Corinne                     67 Buchs AG                    1:04.25,1     26.12,8   (503)    6.26
M50         19. Berger Gerhard, Buchs AG            54 SLVS                          41.29,0      5.55,3    (17)    4.08
F40         18. Cavalieri Karin                     62 Buchs AG                      53.03,8     12.23,3   (678)    5.18
M40         59. Meierhofer Peter                    59 Buchs AG                      48.57,8     17.01,8   (226)    4.53
34          41. Frauchiger Lukas                    93 Bünzen                        24.31,2      9.48,7   (133)    6.17
32          10. Gubler Marcel                       90 Bünzen                        16.34,9      3.19,4   (183)    4.15
34           5. Gubler Patric                       92 Bünzen                        16.20,5      1.38,0   (178)    4.11
44          46. Iseni Ariana                        92 Bünzen                        28.44,7     13.18,2   (579)    7.22
32          21. Köpfli Pascal                       91 Bünzen                        27.26,8     14.11,3   (189)    7.02
44          17. Küng Mirjam                         93 Bünzen                        22.17,6      6.51,1   (621)    5.42
34          26. Meier Nicolas                       94 Bünzen                        20.51,7      6.09,2   (167)    5.20
34          33. Muff Oliver                         92 Bünzen                        22.30,1      7.47,6   (184)    5.46
32          19. Müller Cyrill                       89 Bünzen                        26.03,8     12.48,3   (186)    6.40
44          48. Müller Letizia                      92 Bünzen                        30.42,5     15.16,0   (626)    7.52
44          27. Notter Jessica                      94 Bünzen                        24.08,8      8.42,3   (634)    6.11
34          20. Rohrer Mike                         ?? Bünzen                        20.13,1      5.30,6   (175)    5.11
42           9. Schwegler Manuela                   91 Bünzen                        33.55,8     17.19,0   (638)    8.42
34          49. Seiler Dave                         92 Bünzen                        28.43,4     14.00,9   (180)    7.21
44          11. Weber Miriam                        93 Bünzen                        20.48,0      5.21,5   (578)    5.20
34          40. Wiederkehr Fabian                   92 Bünzen                        23.39,3      8.56,8   (156)    6.03
M40         38. Schwaiger Fritz                     60 Buochs                        44.49,5     12.53,5   (106)    4.28
M60         19. Meier Hansruedi, Bütschwil          41 KTV Bütschwil                 45.23,9      6.27,8   (255)    4.32
46          18. Binding Rhea                        98 Büttikon AG                    1.21,2      0.16,7   (699)    4.30
46           9. Meier Christina                     98 Büttikon AG                    1.11,4      0.06,9   (702)    3.58
46           2. Moser Tanja, Büttikon AG            98 Jugi Büttikon                  1.05,1      0.00,6   (701)    3.37
35          11. Turla Claudio, Büttikon AG          97 Jugi STV Büttikon              5.57,4      0.58,2   (309)    4.22
34           9. Turla Dario, Büttikon AG            94 Jugi STV Büttikon             17.03,8      2.21,3   (310)    4.22
44           6. Wildi Fränzi, Büttikon AG           94 Jugi Büttikon                 17.14,1      1.47,6   (703)    4.25
45          24. Zeltner Lena, Büttikon AG           96 Jugi Büttikon                  7.02,7      1.48,8   (704)    5.10
HK          13. Renggli Michael, Buttisholz         84 LLV Flüess                    41.16,2     11.27,2   (361)    4.07
46          14. Bachmann Natascha                   99 Buttwil                        1.18,0      0.13,5   (695)    4.20
45          26. Bütler Dominique                    96 Buttwil                        7.16,8      2.02,9   (694)    5.21
44           9. Hübscher Michelle                   92 Buttwil                       19.55,2      4.28,7   (592)    5.06
34          15. Hübscher Rico                       94 Buttwil                       18.41,2      3.58,7   (142)    4.47
36          15. Luethi Joel                         99 Buttwil                        1.20,2      0.19,2   (312)    4.27
46          13. Lustenberger Andrea                 99 Buttwil                        1.17,3      0.12,8   (596)    4.17
45          27. Lustenberger Petra                  96 Buttwil                        7.20,2      2.06,3   (595)    5.23
45           9. Lüthi Sarah                         96 Buttwil                        6.10,1      0.56,2   (708)    4.32
M40         63. Trümpi Daniel                       57 Buttwil                       50.23,5     18.27,5   (144)    5.02
61           9. Vollenweider Gaby                   64 Buttwil                       21.13,6      4.25,8   (610)    5.26
45          17. Vollenweider Marina                 95 Buttwil                        6.33,3      1.19,4   (643)    4.49
45          18. Vollenweider Seraina                97 Buttwil                        6.36,7      1.22,8   (642)    4.51
HK          18. Waldenmaier Stefan                  91 Buttwil                       46.35,3     16.46,3   (143)    4.39
34          12. Waldenmaier Sven                    93 Buttwil                       17.21,1      2.38,6   (295)    4.26
36           1. Zemp Christoph                      98 Buttwil                        1.01,0       -----   (304)    3.23
46          35. Zemp Livia                          02 Buttwil                        2.14,6      1.10,1   (720)    7.28

Total 200



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.