Hallwilerseelauf 2006, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F40        103. Werro Carmen                        58 Pensier                     1:52.48,5     33.07,1  (5992)    5.20 ¦ 
M30        268. Dettwiler Daniel                    69 Pfäffikon SZ                1:38.07,4     31.33,8  (2770)    4.39 ¦ 
61         ---  Raimann Marlen                      68 Pfäffikon SZ                1:07.35,6       ----- (10101)    9.47 ¦ 
M50        103. Richter Michael                     52 Pfäffikon SZ                1:39.32,2     23.46,4  (4905)    4.43 ¦ 
M20        101. Schädeli David                      85 Pfäffikon SZ                1:38.53,7     32.21,8  (5101)    4.41 ¦ 
90         ---  von Siebenthal Ursula               49 Pfäffikon SZ                3:09.41,6       -----  (5872)    8.59 ¦ 
F30        272. Wanger Judith                       68 Pfäffikon SZ                2:06.52,0     46.31,5  (5927)    6.00 ¦ 
M30        668. Arpagaus Christoph                  68 Pfäffikon ZH                1:59.52,2     53.18,6 (11140)    5.40 ¦ 
M30        538. Betschart Urban                     71 Pfäffikon ZH                1:50.50,3     44.16,7  (2308)    5.15 ¦ 
M30        456. Hämmerli Markus                     68 Pfäffikon ZH                1:47.05,9     40.32,3  (3417)    5.04 ¦ 
M40        579. Häuselmann Erich                    63 Pfäffikon ZH                1:49.27,1     38.44,6 (10630)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        144. Fuchs Adrian                        74 Pfaffnau                    1:31.18,5     24.44,9  (3097)    4.19 ¦ 
M50         25. Bertschi Silvio                     51 Pfeffikon LU                1:29.06,9     13.21,1  (2300)    4.13 ¦ 
M40        425. Voegtli Marcel                      62 Pfeffingen                  1:44.06,5     33.24,0  (5820)    4.56 ¦ 
F40         54. Hubli Julitta                       57 Pfungen                     1:46.44,4     27.03,0  (3680)    5.03 ¦ 
M40         80. Wullschleger René                   63 Pfungen                     1:28.05,1     17.22,6  (6096)    4.10 ¦ 
F20        153. Richter Marit, Plons                78 Krebsliga Aarau             2:29.45,8   1:08.13,0  (4904)    7.05 ¦ 
F20        134. Schweizer Doris                     83 Pontresina                  2:13.53,2     52.20,4  (5353)    6.20 ¦ 
53          37. Hartmann Jürg+Hartmann Luzia+Guler  ?? Port                        1:55.27,5     33.32,9    (29)    5.28 ¦ 
71          51. Hartmann Luca                       99 Port                           5.57,0      1.39,5 (10553)    4.57 ¦ 
M30        551. Köhli Kurt                          71 Port                        1:51.54,3     45.20,7  (4026)    5.18 ¦ 
90         ---  Angst Anita                         80 Pratteln                    2:16.08,8       ----- (10902)    6.27 ¦ 
90         ---  Angst Lotti                         51 Pratteln                    2:21.56,5       ----- (10901)    6.43 ¦ 
M50        213. Fesli Mehmet, Pratteln              50 LSV Basel                   1:48.55,0     33.09,2  (2976)    5.09 ¦ 
41          88. Huber Lis                           57 Pratteln                      41.39,0     16.03,9 (10418)    6.02 ¦ 
M40        110. Kuster Marcel                       66 Pratteln                    1:29.43,6     19.01,1  (4148)    4.15 ¦ 
M40        519. Meyer Werner                        57 Pratteln                    1:47.31,3     36.48,8  (4522)    5.05 ¦ 
F30         95. Odermatt Andrea                     67 Pratteln                    1:50.07,2     29.46,7 (10545)    5.13 ¦ 
84           8. Odermatt Chantal                    92 Pratteln                      10.12,7      1.46,5 (10546)    4.15 ¦ 
M40         78. Uehlinger Urs                       61 Pratteln                    1:27.54,9     17.12,4  (5764)    4.09 ¦ 
F30        241. Willin Christa                      68 Pratteln                    2:02.46,2     42.25,7  (6058)    5.49 ¦ 
M50         76. Winkler Walter                      51 Pratteln                    1:37.33,8     21.48,0  (6066)    4.37 ¦ 
M50        294. Wüthrich Ernst                      54 Pratteln                    1:56.00,2     40.14,4  (6116)    5.29 ¦ 
31          94. Wüthrich Peter                      63 Pratteln                      36.16,9     15.53,1  (6118)    5.15 ¦ 
M40        472. Yildiz M.Ali                        62 Pratteln                    1:45.41,7     34.59,2 (11193)    5.00 ¦ 
F50        126. Zendrini Antoinette                 52 Prez-vers-Noréaz            2:27.39,3     57.40,0  (6194)    6.59 ¦ 
M40        276. Jemini Enrico                       63 Prugiasco                   1:37.30,0     26.47,5  (3802)    4.37 ¦ 

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.