Hallwilerseelauf 2006, Beinwil am See - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        403. Schäffeler Thomas                   60 Haag (Rheintal)             1:43.19,6     32.37,1  (5107)    4.53 ¦ 
M20         96. von Habsburg Winkelried             79 Habsburg                    1:38.33,4     32.01,5 (11126)    4.40 ¦ 
71          52. Amsler Marc                         99 Hägendorf                      6.04,0      1.46,5 (10734)    5.03 ¦ 
F30         94. Amsler Michéle                      70 Hägendorf                   1:49.41,1     29.20,6  (2092)    5.11 ¦ 
81          19. Amsler Selena                       97 Hägendorf                      5.12,3      0.56,5 (10736)    4.20 ¦ 
M30        347. De Jong Eetse                       68 Hägendorf                   1:41.31,9     34.58,3  (2742)    4.48 ¦ 
90         ---  Forster Wagner Simone               67 Hägendorf                   2:06.18,4       -----  (3036)    5.59 ¦ 
41         198. Studer Bernadette, Hägendorf        34 SLVS                        1:16.16,4     50.41,3  (5622)   11.03 ¦ 
M40        554. Wyss Rolf                           61 Hägendorf                   1:48.33,5     37.51,0  (6141)    5.08 ¦ 
M30        254. Regli Thomas                        71 Hagendorn                   1:37.02,4     30.28,8  (4867)    4.35 ¦ 
M40        456. Rüdisüli Bruno                      65 Hagendorn                   1:45.12,7     34.30,2  (5011)    4.59 ¦ 
61         ---  Geissmann Irmgard                   52 Hägglingen                  1:05.48,9       -----  (3182)    9.32 ¦ 
61         ---  Geissmann Susanne                   76 Hägglingen                    58.55,5       -----  (3183)    8.32 ¦ 
31          87. Lüscher Andreas                     57 Hägglingen                    35.51,7     15.27,9  (4290)    5.11 ¦ 
41         136. Lüscher Laura                       57 Hägglingen                    45.11,5     19.36,4  (4294)    6.32 ¦ 
41          58. Pederiva Stefanie, Hägglingen       70 Krebsliga                     39.26,6     13.51,5  (4765)    5.42 ¦ 
41         171. Schär Jessica                       84 Hägglingen                    48.36,9     23.01,8 (10808)    7.02 ¦ 
90         ---  Schmid Patrick                      72 Hägglingen                  2:22.32,3       ----- (10709)    6.45 ¦ 
M40        377. Schmid Thomas                       65 Hägglingen                  1:42.07,3     31.24,8  (5236)    4.50 ¦ 
31          28. Setz Martin                         78 Hägglingen                    29.01,8      8.38,0  (5388)    4.12 ¦ 
M30        623. Stulz Martin                        71 Hägglingen                  1:56.04,2     49.30,6  (5632)    5.30 ¦ 
M30        123. Vogel Thomas                        67 Hägglingen                  1:29.31,1     22.57,5  (5827)    4.14 ¦ 
F30        244. Vogel-Wassmer Marlen                72 Hägglingen                  2:03.16,2     42.55,7  (5832)    5.50 ¦ 
90         ---  Zürcher Micheline                   67 Hägglingen                  2:07.51,2       -----  (6245)    6.03 ¦ 
F30        177. Bircher Eveline                     69 Hallwil                     1:57.27,2     37.06,7  (2340)    5.33 ¦ 
F20         10. Bolliger Arlette                    77 Hallwil                     1:33.10,3     11.37,5  (2398)    4.24 ¦ 
M20        215. Schreuder Marc                      81 Hallwil                     2:09.33,2   1:03.01,3  (5302)    6.08 ¦ 
F40        270. Ischi Franziska                     58 Halten                      2:09.51,2     50.09,8  (3758)    6.09 ¦ 
31          42. Koch Florian                        82 Hämikon                       31.48,8     11.25,0  (3999)    4.36 ¦ 
F30        198. Köhl Rosy                           68 Hämikon                     1:59.07,7     38.47,2  (4015)    5.38 ¦ 
61         ---  Landolt Irene                       67 Hämikon                     1:03.33,7       -----  (4164)    9.12 ¦ 
82          14. Landolt Jessica                     95 Hämikon                        4.40,4      0.36,4  (1083)    3.53 ¦ 
81          34. Landolt Vanessa                     ?? Hämikon                        5.34,6      1.18,8  (1084)    4.38 ¦ 
F40        113. Gardi Doris                         59 Härkingen                   1:53.50,1     34.08,7 (10422)    5.23 ¦ 
M50        400. Kaspar Fredy                        56 Härkingen                   2:16.34,6   1:00.48,8  (3892)    6.28 ¦ 
31          64. Zingg Daniel                        70 Härkingen                     33.43,5     13.19,7 (10579)    4.53 ¦ 
61         ---  Vogel-Bieri Ruth                    64 Hasle LU                    1:01.30,8       -----  (5831)    8.54 ¦ 
90         ---  Zihlmann Esther                     68 Hasle LU                    3:31.31,8       ----- (10636)   10.01 ¦ 
M40        511. Arrigoni Andreas                    66 Hausen AG                   1:47.11,5     36.29,0  (2138)    5.04 ¦ 
71          32. Arrigoni Janis                      97 Hausen AG                      5.15,9      0.58,4  (1002)    4.23 ¦ 
81          49. Arrigoni Valeria                    00 Hausen AG                      6.24,9      2.09,1  (1003)    5.20 ¦ 
41         125. Jäggi Petra                         73 Hausen AG                     43.50,9     18.15,8  (3781)    6.21 ¦ 
F40         91. Keller Brigitte                     61 Hausen AG                   1:51.07,5     31.26,1  (3918)    5.15 ¦ 
M60        115. Mathys Christian                    46 Hausen AG                   2:21.45,9     56.51,6  (4389)    6.43 ¦ 
F30        266. Maurer Karin                        70 Hausen AG                   2:06.12,9     45.52,4  (4403)    5.58 ¦ 
M40        129. Maurer Thomas                       66 Hausen AG                   1:30.39,8     19.57,3  (4406)    4.17 ¦ 
61         ---  Meier Esther                        61 Hausen AG                     58.55,6       ----- (10420)    8.32 ¦ 
31         150. Miloni Reto                         45 Hausen AG                     44.05,3     23.41,5  (4537)    6.23 ¦ 
M30        555. Potenza Stefano                     73 Hausen AG                   1:52.21,9     45.48,3  (4833)    5.19 ¦ 
M50        397. Rehmann Viktor                      51 Hausen AG                   2:16.20,0   1:00.34,2  (4868)    6.27 ¦ 
M40        600. Wildhaber Christoph                 64 Hausen AG                   1:50.13,9     39.31,4  (6044)    5.13 ¦ 
F40        152. Wildhaber Dorothea                  64 Hausen AG                   1:57.23,1     37.41,7  (6045)    5.33 ¦ 
M40        498. Hossle Rolf                         66 Hausen am Albis             1:46.41,1     35.58,6  (3646)    5.03 ¦ 
M30        385. Kugler Jürgen                       68 Hausen am Albis             1:43.38,3     37.04,7  (4097)    4.54 ¦ 
M40        214. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                    1:35.00,5     24.18,0  (2141)    4.30 ¦ 
F40         22. Bernhard Esther                     65 Hedingen                    1:39.40,1     19.58,7  (2290)    4.43 ¦ 
M30        380. Ferrat Dominique                    71 Hedingen                    1:43.28,9     36.55,3  (2973)    4.54 ¦ 
73          11. Grond Sergio                        93 Hedingen                       8.58,5      1.12,1  (1051)    3.44 ¦ 
31         133. Kézér Attila                        64 Hedingen                      40.27,0     20.03,2  (3949)    5.51 ¦ 
71          59. Litscher Jan                        02 Hedingen                       7.27,3      3.09,8  (1093)    6.12 ¦ 
71          55. Litscher Kevin                      00 Hedingen                       6.19,3      2.01,8  (1094)    5.16 ¦ 
90         ---  Schilliger Rolf                     68 Hedingen                    1:47.52,7       -----  (5185)    5.06 ¦ 
90         ---  Schöpfer Paul                       47 Hedingen                    2:09.18,1       -----  (5297)    6.07 ¦ 
M30         85. Schwyter Marcel                     68 Hedingen                    1:27.06,6     20.33,0  (5362)    4.07 ¦ 
F30        219. Spitznagel Sonja                    72 Hedingen                    2:00.57,9     40.37,4  (5463)    5.43 ¦ 
M30        333. Veronesi Reto                       67 Hedingen                    1:40.51,4     34.17,8  (5799)    4.46 ¦ 
M30        337. Federer Daniel                      71 Heerbrugg                   1:40.55,1     34.21,5 (10642)    4.46 ¦ 
M30        401. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                    1:44.25,7     37.52,1  (2531)    4.56 ¦ 
M50        155. Burri Werner                        52 Hellbühl                    1:43.37,6     27.51,8  (2640)    4.54 ¦ 
71          21. Köpfli Adrian, Hellbühl             98 LR Neuenkirch                  5.04,3      0.46,8  (1075)    4.13 ¦ 
82          11. Köpfli Daniela, Hellbühl            95 LR Neuenkirch                  4.37,5      0.33,5  (1076)    3.51 ¦ 
M40        312. Scherer Stefan                      64 Hellbühl                    1:38.58,1     28.15,6  (5170)    4.41 ¦ 
M40        255. Stalder Benedikt                    64 Hellbühl                    1:36.44,4     26.01,9  (5485)    4.35 ¦ 
M40        467. Winkler Stefan                      63 Hellikon                    1:45.31,3     34.48,8 (11084)    5.00 ¦ 
F40        169. Lüdin Regina                        63 Hemmiken                    1:59.00,2     39.18,8  (4278)    5.38 ¦ 
M30          2. Heuberger Bruno                     71 Henau                       1:09.14,3      2.40,7  (2005)    3.16 ¦ 
41           6. Heuberger Yvonne                    75 Henau                         30.58,1      5.23,0 (11009)    4.29 ¦ 
M40        771. Bachmann Richard                    65 Hendschiken                 1:59.06,2     48.23,7 (10789)    5.38 ¦ 
M40        590. Bertschinger René                   66 Hendschiken                 1:49.52,0     39.09,5  (2303)    5.12 ¦ 
F30        282. Hostettler Corinne                  72 Hendschiken                 2:07.56,5     47.36,0 (10052)    6.03 ¦ 
M40        343. Rutishauser Gustav                  57 Hendschiken                 1:40.15,5     29.33,0  (5044)    4.45 ¦ 
31         102. Virago Enrico                       58 Henggart                      37.06,2     16.42,4 (11216)    5.22 ¦ 
F50         37. Helfenstein Emma                    49 Hergiswil LU                1:55.42,3     25.43,0  (3517)    5.29 ¦ 
M60        117. Helfenstein Peter                   46 Hergiswil LU                2:22.56,0     58.01,7  (3519)    6.46 ¦ 
61         ---  Kunz Monika                         66 Hergiswil LU                  59.50,7       -----  (4129)    8.40 ¦ 
61         ---  Minder Luzia                        67 Hergiswil LU                  59.51,0       -----  (4538)    8.40 ¦ 
M50        148. Buholzer Josef                      52 Hergiswil NW                1:43.08,0     27.22,2  (2583)    4.53 ¦ 
M30        159. Freimann Martin                     67 Hergiswil NW                1:32.05,0     25.31,4  (3059)    4.21 ¦ 
53          19. Lauper Daniel+Lauper Alina+Lauper Y ?? Tri Club Hergiswil          1:44.54,3     22.59,7    (90)    4.58 ¦ 
M40        892. Liembd Kurt                         58 Hergiswil NW                2:10.55,1   1:00.12,6  (4240)    6.12 ¦ 
M50         58. Lüthi Ruedi                         54 Hergiswil NW                1:35.23,3     19.37,5  (4306)    4.31 ¦ 
M50        410. Senn Paul                           56 Hergiswil NW                2:25.42,3   1:09.56,5  (5385)    6.54 ¦ 
31         160. Gerber Peter, Herisau               45 Run Fit Thurgau               47.45,8     27.22,0  (3195)    6.55 ¦ 
M50        232. Keller Rolf                         53 Herisau                     1:50.53,9     35.08,1  (3932)    5.15 ¦ 
90         ---  Sgier Annina                        84 Herisau                     2:26.59,6       -----  (5389)    6.57 ¦ 
90         ---  Sgier Eva                           55 Herisau                     2:25.41,7       -----  (5390)    6.54 ¦ 
F40        317. Breidert Daniela                    66 Hermetschwil-Staff          2:19.00,8     59.19,4  (2458)    6.35 ¦ 
M40        898. Vontobel René                       62 Hermetschwil-Staff          2:11.57,3   1:01.14,8  (5879)    6.15 ¦ 
M40        604. Bratschi Frank                      60 Herrenschwanden             1:50.27,9     39.45,4  (2450)    5.14 ¦ 
M50        399. Marti Peter                         52 Herrliberg                  2:16.23,0   1:00.37,2  (4366)    6.27 ¦ 
M40         47. Rüdisüli Pius, Herrliberg           59 VZGV                        1:26.05,1     15.22,6  (5012)    4.04 ¦ 
90         ---  Rüetschi Heidi                      52 Herrliberg                  2:25.51,1       -----  (5029)    6.54 ¦ 
M50        162. Blattner Max                        47 Herznach                    1:44.03,5     28.17,7  (2369)    4.55 ¦ 
M60         74. Baur Rolf                           41 Herzogenbuchsee             1:59.13,5     34.19,2 (10917)    5.39 ¦ 
F60          3. Baur Therese                        43 Herzogenbuchsee             1:57.47,0      8.45,2 (10918)    5.34 ¦ 
M30        350. Brandenberger Adrian                71 Herzogenbuchsee             1:41.48,4     35.14,8  (2446)    4.49 ¦ 
M50         62. Frieder Hans                        52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:35.49,7     20.03,9  (3084)    4.32 ¦ 
F50         40. Frieder Kathrin                     56 Herzogenbuchsee             1:56.12,6     26.13,3  (3085)    5.30 ¦ 
F40        335. Frieder Maya                        57 Herzogenbuchsee             2:25.47,2   1:06.05,8  (3086)    6.54 ¦ 
M20         36. Frieder Pascal, Herzogenbuchsee     86 Uebelhardt                  1:26.15,9     19.44,0  (3087)    4.05 ¦ 
M50         86. Frieder Wilhelm                     55 Herzogenbuchsee             1:38.15,9     22.30,1  (3088)    4.39 ¦ 
F40        294. Röthlisberger Kathrin               59 Herzogenbuchsee             2:13.54,2     54.12,8  (5001)    6.20 ¦ 
90         ---  Seiler Simone                       80 Herzogenbuchsee             2:09.30,3       -----  (5372)    6.08 ¦ 
90         ---  Wullschleger Ernst                  37 Herzogenbuchsee             2:47.54,6       -----  (6095)    7.57 ¦ 
71          48. Diethelm Michael                    00 Hessigkofen                    5.41,4      1.23,9  (1022)    4.44 ¦ 
71          45. Diethelm Stefan                     98 Hessigkofen                    5.33,4      1.15,9  (1023)    4.37 ¦ 
41         116. Diethelm Susanne                    68 Hessigkofen                   43.13,2     17.38,1  (2785)    6.15 ¦ 
90         ---  Brechbühler Judith                  66 Hildisrieden                2:54.10,2       -----  (2457)    8.15 ¦ 
90         ---  Dobler Hanspeter                    41 Hildisrieden                1:53.39,2       ----- (10402)    5.23 ¦ 
90         ---  Durrer Ruedi                        47 Hildisrieden                1:53.37,1       -----  (2820)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        121. Emmenegger Elmar                    65 Hildisrieden                1:30.26,3     19.43,8  (2889)    4.17 ¦ 
73          14. Felder Patrick                      94 Hildisrieden                   9.03,6      1.17,2 (10653)    3.46 ¦ 
M40        103. Helfenstein Ruedi                   64 Hildisrieden                1:29.30,4     18.47,9 (10685)    4.14 ¦ 
72          36. Helfenstein Yannick                 96 Hildisrieden                   5.47,7      1.54,7 (10684)    4.49 ¦ 
90         ---  Müller Brigitte                     61 Hildisrieden                2:34.38,9       -----  (4600)    7.19 ¦ 
90         ---  Scherer Sandro                      92 Hildisrieden                2:34.39,4       -----  (5169)    7.19 ¦ 
90         ---  Scherer Trudi                       63 Hildisrieden                2:34.40,3       -----  (5172)    7.19 ¦ 
90         ---  Scherer Xaver                       62 Hildisrieden                2:34.37,7       -----  (5173)    7.19 ¦ 
90         ---  Schulz Stefan                       55 Hildisrieden                2:02.33,1       -----  (5319)    5.48 ¦ 
90         ---  Sidler Franz                        58 Hildisrieden                2:34.38,5       -----  (5393)    7.19 ¦ 
M50        150. Stocker Franz                       54 Hildisrieden                1:43.18,7     27.32,9 (10160)    4.53 ¦ 
M30        317. Stocker Kurt                        74 Hildisrieden                1:40.14,0     33.40,4  (5560)    4.45 ¦ 
M40        396. Bieri Marcel                        64 Hilfikon                    1:43.04,0     32.21,5  (2324)    4.53 ¦ 
82          19. Bieri Marina                        95 Hilfikon                       4.44,7      0.40,7  (1008)    3.57 ¦ 
71          15. Bieri Roman                         97 Hilfikon                       4.48,5      0.31,0  (1009)    4.00 ¦ 
F40         29. Matter Gaby                         66 Hilfikon                    1:42.00,3     22.18,9  (4391)    4.50 ¦ 
41         185. Meyer Corinne                       76 Hilfikon                      51.54,9     26.19,8  (4499)    7.31 ¦ 
F30        174. Honsell Christa                     74 Himmelried                  1:57.19,0     36.58,5  (3634)    5.33 ¦ 
M40        680. Süess Roland                        60 Hinteregg                   1:53.47,4     43.04,9 (11100)    5.23 ¦ 
F50        103. Burkhard Christine                  53 Hinterkappelen              2:12.02,3     42.03,0 (10025)    6.15 ¦ 
MJun        14. Krebs Benjamin                      88 Hinterkappelen              1:36.20,4     16.04,0  (4072)    4.33 ¦ 
F50        123. Wyss-Rüegg Monika                   52 Hinterkappelen              2:24.19,5     54.20,2  (6146)    6.50 ¦ 
F20         18. Fürst Martina                       77 Hinwil                      1:36.28,6     14.55,8  (3125)    4.34 ¦ 
FJun        13. Häfliger Sibylle                    87 Hinwil                      2:03.02,2     32.02,1 (10044)    5.49 ¦ 
41          27. Huber Tabea                         61 Hinwil                        35.02,9      9.27,8  (3676)    5.04 ¦ 
M30        227. Basler Christoph, Hirschthal        70 Basler Team                 1:35.23,1     28.49,5 (10565)    4.31 ¦ 
F50         35. Borer Sylvia                        53 Hirschthal                  1:54.42,2     24.42,9 (11266)    5.26 ¦ 
M30        471. Lüscher Beat                        67 Hirschthal                  1:47.45,1     41.11,5  (4291)    5.06 ¦ 
90         ---  Morgenthaler-Schenk Monica          57 Hirschthal                  2:32.11,1       -----  (4561)    7.12 ¦ 
90         ---  Stahel                              58 Hirschthal                  2:32.11,0       -----  (5481)    7.12 ¦ 
61         ---  Rietmann Edith                      54 Hittnau                     1:01.39,7       -----  (4922)    8.56 ¦ 
F50          7. Ruegge Regula                       55 Hittnau                     1:40.14,3     10.15,0  (5025)    4.45 ¦ 
M40        134. Wagner Hansueli                     64 Hittnau                     1:30.58,8     20.16,3  (5886)    4.18 ¦ 
M50        160. Bucher Beat                         53 Hitzkirch                   1:43.54,0     28.08,2  (2532)    4.55 ¦ 
M50        170. Heer Alois                          52 Hitzkirch                   1:44.40,8     28.55,0  (3482)    4.57 ¦ 
M30        200. Huber Michael                       72 Hitzkirch                   1:33.59,2     27.25,6  (3663)    4.27 ¦ 
53          32. Rohrer Thomas+Sandra Bütler+Fabia H 75 Hitzkirch                   1:52.07,1     30.12,5    (51)    5.18 ¦ 
M30         73. Roos Hans                           69 Hitzkirch                   1:26.09,4     19.35,8 (10998)    4.04 ¦ 
M60         89. Wermelinger Josef                   44 Hitzkirch                   2:05.14,5     40.20,2 (11078)    5.56 ¦ 
M20        131. Wermelinger Martin                  83 Hitzkirch                   1:45.44,2     39.12,3 (11077)    5.00 ¦ 
M40        728. Ajro Petrit                         64 Hochdorf                    1:56.12,9     45.30,4 (10226)    5.30 ¦ 
53          30. Baumeler Michael+Baumeler Reto+Baum 71 Hochdorf                    1:50.39,4     28.44,8    (10)    5.14 ¦ 
F40        159. Bieri Margrith                      66 Hochdorf                    1:57.46,6     38.05,2  (2325)    5.34 ¦ 
F50         71. Bösch Erika                         52 Hochdorf                    2:04.04,2     34.04,9 (10181)    5.52 ¦ 
M50        350. Bösch Urs                           51 Hochdorf                    2:02.33,2     46.47,4 (10182)    5.48 ¦ 
M50        297. Britschgi Willy                     48 Hochdorf                    1:56.10,0     40.24,2  (2469)    5.30 ¦ 
M40        850. Bühlmann Walter                     66 Hochdorf                    2:04.11,3     53.28,8  (2580)    5.53 ¦ 
90         ---  Frey Beatrice                       54 Hochdorf                    3:37.47,5       ----- (10801)   10.19 ¦ 
F40         36. Gisler Claire                       59 Hochdorf                    1:44.06,9     24.25,5  (3222)    4.56 ¦ 
M40        302. Kälin Wolfgang                      65 Hochdorf                    1:38.20,6     27.38,1  (3870)    4.39 ¦ 
M30        164. Kunz Gerhard                        69 Hochdorf                    1:32.09,7     25.36,1  (4125)    4.22 ¦ 
82          35. Lang Melanie, Hochdorf              96 Audacia Hochdorf               5.08,3      1.04,3 (10360)    4.16 ¦ 
81          10. Lang Nadine, Hochdorf               98 Audacia Hochdorf               4.52,1      0.36,3 (10361)    4.03 ¦ 
M40        845. Lang Thomas                         65 Hochdorf                    2:03.42,9     53.00,4  (4169)    5.51 ¦ 
M30        545. Langenegger Walter                  70 Hochdorf                    1:51.09,2     44.35,6  (4173)    5.16 ¦ 
41           9. Mennel Eveline                      80 Hochdorf                      31.49,2      6.14,1  (4476)    4.36 ¦ 
MJun        39. Merz Jan                            87 Hochdorf                    1:56.55,2     36.38,8  (4485)    5.32 ¦ 
MJun        37. Merz Tobias                         90 Hochdorf                    1:55.05,3     34.48,9  (4489)    5.27 ¦ 
M40        439. Michnik Andreas                     66 Hochdorf                    1:44.35,8     33.53,3  (4534)    4.57 ¦ 
F30        141. Müller Gabi                         74 Hochdorf                    1:54.14,4     33.53,9  (4608)    5.24 ¦ 
M40        531. Näf Markus                          65 Hochdorf                    1:47.51,4     37.08,9  (4655)    5.06 ¦ 
M30        594. Saxer Thomas                        76 Hochdorf                    1:54.53,4     48.19,8  (5092)    5.26 ¦ 
M20         26. Scherer Christof                    ?? Hochdorf                    1:23.10,4     16.38,5 (11207)    3.56 ¦ 
M40        502. Stadelmann Peter                    62 Hochdorf                    1:46.46,4     36.03,9  (5475)    5.03 ¦ 
M50         35. Stocker Urs, Hochdorf               56 Lauf Träff Hochdorf         1:31.34,4     15.48,6 (11209)    4.20 ¦ 
M30        261. Süess Othmar                        68 Hochdorf                    1:37.40,8     31.07,2  (5648)    4.37 ¦ 
M40        717. Troxler Hans                        62 Hochdorf                    1:55.44,7     45.02,2  (5736)    5.29 ¦ 
61         ---  Uttinger Claudia                    69 Hochdorf                    1:04.02,5       -----  (5787)    9.16 ¦ 
M30        584. Verbiest Johan                      73 Hochdorf                    1:54.13,8     47.40,2  (5798)    5.24 ¦ 
90         ---  Wedekind Rino                       71 Hochdorf                    2:40.45,2       ----- (10634)    7.37 ¦ 
71           2. Weiss Simon                         97 Hochdorf                       4.19,1      0.01,6  (1164)    3.35 ¦ 
M40        315. Werder Werner, Hochdorf             57 Lauf Träff Hochdorf         1:39.02,5     28.20,0  (5984)    4.41 ¦ 
M30        646. Ernst Daniel                        67 Hochwald                    1:57.51,4     51.17,8  (2912)    5.35 ¦ 
85           1. Frei Carmen                         95 Hochwald                      28.35,9       ----- (11203)    4.08 ¦ 
31          25. Frei Konrad                         62 Hochwald                      28.37,6      8.13,8 (11202)    4.08 ¦ 
83           1. Gaugler Gina                        93 Hochwald                       8.15,3       ----- (10796)    3.26 ¦ 
31         101. Guldimann Hansjörg                  55 Hochwald                      37.06,0     16.42,2  (3346)    5.22 ¦ 
75          22. Guldimann Simon                     94 Hochwald                      37.05,8     11.02,5  (3347)    5.22 ¦ 
M30        677. Meyer Lukas                         67 Hochwald                    2:00.32,1     53.58,5  (4512)    5.42 ¦ 
F30        221. Müller Simone                       72 Hochwald                    2:01.08,5     40.48,0  (4629)    5.44 ¦ 
F40        237. Pastore Fabienne                    60 Hochwald                    2:05.42,5     46.01,1  (4759)    5.57 ¦ 
M40        919. Meier Hans                          60 Hohenrain                   2:17.41,7   1:06.59,2 (10369)    6.31 ¦ 
M40        287. Schmid Herbert                      62 Hohenrain                   1:37.54,4     27.11,9  (5216)    4.38 ¦ 
F40        226. Stutz Rita                          60 Hohenrain                   2:04.22,0     44.40,6  (5641)    5.53 ¦ 
M50        307. Wehrmüller Othmar                   48 Hohenrain                   1:57.00,1     41.14,3 (10522)    5.32 ¦ 
M30        370. Reichholf Gerhard                   69 Holderbank AG               1:42.40,5     36.06,9  (4872)    4.51 ¦ 
53          11. Rohr Lukas+Roos Manuel+Fuchs Regula 80 Holderbank AG               1:35.15,2     13.20,6    (50)    4.30 ¦ 
F30        185. Dubach Agnes                        72 Holzhäusern ZG              1:57.59,7     37.39,2  (2813)    5.35 ¦ 
M40        399. Egger Urs                           60 Holziken                    1:43.08,7     32.26,2  (2846)    4.53 ¦ 
M40        732. Hauri Gerhard                       60 Holziken                    1:56.48,6     46.06,1  (3464)    5.32 ¦ 
51          16. Jenni Sonja+Lüscher Isabelle+Untern 82 Holziken                    2:07.23,4     42.00,1    (89)    6.02 ¦ 
M40        DNF  Rykart Bruno                        60 Holziken                        -----   gestartet  (5047)    ---- ¦ 
M40        548. Gantenbein René                     59 Hombrechtikon               1:48.18,3     37.35,8 (11042)    5.07 ¦ 
31         137. Maager Max                          51 Hombrechtikon                 40.51,4     20.27,6  (4320)    5.55 ¦ 
F40         87. Eigenmann- Fantoni Mara- Ariel      65 Horgen                      1:50.46,6     31.05,2  (2878)    5.15 ¦ 
M30        374. Eigenmann Michael                   67 Horgen                      1:42.58,6     36.25,0  (2877)    4.52 ¦ 
90         ---  Fässler Christian                   79 Horgen                      1:50.02,7       -----  (2952)    5.12 ¦ 
31         145. Fehr Markus                         67 Horgen                        43.05,9     22.42,1  (2957)    6.14 ¦ 
M40        618. Grünenfelder Werni                  66 Horgen                      1:51.02,4     40.19,9  (3322)    5.15 ¦ 
M40        169. Vogel Daniel                        62 Horgen                      1:32.42,3     21.59,8  (5824)    4.23 ¦ 
M20        172. Berger Andreas                      83 Höri                        1:53.04,6     46.32,7  (2274)    5.21 ¦ 
M40        923. Abt Rolf                            57 Hornussen                   2:19.32,4   1:08.49,9  (2024)    6.36 ¦ 
M40        922. De Fusco Martino                    63 Hornussen                   2:19.32,2   1:08.49,7  (2740)    6.36 ¦ 
F50         44. Bussmann Doris                      56 Horriwil                    1:56.47,3     26.48,0  (2654)    5.32 ¦ 
M60         51. Abegg Karl                          45 Horw                        1:52.02,0     27.07,7 (11132)    5.18 ¦ 
F40        124. Bachmann Marianne                   62 Horw                        1:54.36,0     34.54,6 (10491)    5.25 ¦ 
M40        444. Bättig Urs                          62 Horw                        1:44.46,9     34.04,4  (2213)    4.57 ¦ 
M30        432. Brand Andreas                       74 Horw                        1:45.37,6     39.04,0 (10016)    5.00 ¦ 
M40         62. Durrer Konrad                       59 Horw                        1:27.06,4     16.23,9 (10424)    4.07 ¦ 
M50         92. Elmiger René                        56 Horw                        1:38.58,7     23.12,9  (2886)    4.41 ¦ 
M50         63. Furrer Heiner                       56 Horw                        1:35.52,1     20.06,3  (3116)    4.32 ¦ 
M50        301. Häfliger Bernhard                   51 Horw                        1:56.20,8     40.35,0  (3397)    5.30 ¦ 
F40         70. Hummel Marianne                     61 Horw                        1:49.22,5     29.41,1  (3700)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        683. Jans Rolf                           67 Horw                        2:01.07,4     54.33,8  (3788)    5.44 ¦ 
M40        247. Jenny Walter                        66 Horw                        1:36.17,4     25.34,9  (3807)    4.33 ¦ 
M60         79. Muff Hugo                           46 Horw                        2:00.44,2     35.49,9  (4585)    5.43 ¦ 
M40        416. Strässle Christof                   59 Horw                        1:43.50,9     33.08,4  (5588)    4.55 ¦ 
F40         48. Strässle Ruth                       60 Horw                        1:45.58,6     26.17,2  (5590)    5.01 ¦ 
M50        249. Vogel Walter                        54 Horw                        1:52.40,9     36.55,1  (5829)    5.20 ¦ 
F20         53. Emmenegger Daniela, Hottwil         85 LSG Brugg                   1:48.06,9     26.34,1 (10678)    5.07 ¦ 
F20        143. Emmenegger Nicole                   82 Hottwil                     2:20.24,1     58.51,3 (10681)    6.39 ¦ 
M60         96. Städeli Edwin                       41 Hottwil                     2:07.27,6     42.33,3  (5466)    6.02 ¦ 
M30        638. Arnold Pirmin                       74 Hünenberg                   1:57.08,9     50.35,3  (2129)    5.33 ¦ 
M40        828. Etter Albert                        57 Hünenberg                   2:02.33,9     51.51,4  (2921)    5.48 ¦ 
M30        130. Föllmi Daniel                       70 Hünenberg                   1:29.58,0     23.24,4  (3029)    4.15 ¦ 
M20        116. Hegglin Roman                       78 Hünenberg                   1:42.32,6     36.00,7 (11019)    4.51 ¦ 
M40        719. Küng Josef                          65 Hünenberg                   1:55.48,8     45.06,3  (4114)    5.29 ¦ 
M40        458. Schaffo Daniel                      62 Hünenberg                   1:45.14,1     34.31,6 (11274)    4.59 ¦ 
M40        185. Syfrig Beat                         61 Hünenberg                   1:33.58,3     23.15,8  (5675)    4.27 ¦ 
41         178. Syfrig Ursula                       67 Hünenberg                     49.54,3     24.19,2  (5676)    7.13 ¦ 
M30         84. Thomi Marco                         67 Hünenberg                   1:27.05,7     20.32,1  (5704)    4.07 ¦ 
M60         66. Büttler Moritz                      45 Hunzenschwil                1:56.48,1     31.53,8 (10931)    5.32 ¦ 
M30        657. Cordasco Gianni                     69 Hunzenschwil                1:58.57,5     52.23,9  (2713)    5.38 ¦ 
90         ---  Frey Markus, Hunzenschwil           57 Roleto                      2:51.47,7       -----  (3076)    8.08 ¦ 
90         ---  Frey Susanne, Hunzenschwil          58 Roleto                      2:51.48,1       ----- (10192)    8.08 ¦ 
M50        391. Gori Guido                          54 Hunzenschwil                2:14.17,3     58.31,5  (3271)    6.21 ¦ 
M50        161. Hayoz Peter                         54 Hunzenschwil                1:44.02,7     28.16,9  (3479)    4.55 ¦ 
90         DNF  Hochuli Barbara                     63 Hunzenschwil                3:51.32,6       ----- (10243)    ---- ¦ 
90         ---  Hochuli Dominik                     93 Hunzenschwil                6:53.48,5       ----- (10239)   19.36 ¦ 
M40        218. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                1:35.19,7     24.37,2 (10203)    4.31 ¦ 
90         ---  Jovanovic Zorica                    58 Hunzenschwil                2:19.46,3       ----- (10204)    6.37 ¦ 
M20        231. Koch Michael                        86 Hunzenschwil                2:22.04,8   1:15.32,9 (10397)    6.44 ¦ 
M30        676. Maccarelli Marco                    68 Hunzenschwil                2:00.30,0     53.56,4  (4321)    5.42 ¦ 
90         ---  Maurer Esther, Hunzenschwil         58 LG Staufen                  2:56.38,5       -----  (4401)    8.22 ¦ 
90         ---  Maurer Werner, Hunzenschwil         55 LG Staufen                  3:04.51,6       -----  (4407)    8.45 ¦ 
90         ---  Rohr Max, Hunzenschwil              53 Roleto                      3:02.29,4       -----  (4949)    8.38 ¦ 
M40        501. Wyler Peter                         59 Hunzenschwil                1:46.44,9     36.02,4  (6125)    5.03 ¦ 
MJun        31. Zubler Adrian                       88 Hunzenschwil                1:48.39,9     28.23,5 (10960)    5.09 ¦ 
M30         28. Zumbrunn Thomas                     76 Hunzenschwil                1:21.34,8     15.01,2  (6238)    3.51 ¦ 
F30        188. Haldimann Cornelia                  71 Hüswil                      1:58.18,1     37.57,6 (11040)    5.36 ¦ 
90         ---  Horath Rosmarie                     63 Hütten                      3:28.40,5       -----  (3640)    9.53 ¦ 
90         ---  Spalinger Marie-Antoinette          51 Hütten                      3:28.24,7       -----  (5454)    9.52 ¦ 
31          73. von Gunten Franz                    58 Hüttikon                      34.29,0     14.05,2 (10416)    4.59 ¦ 
F40        128. von Gunten Gabriela                 65 Hüttikon                    1:54.54,0     35.12,6 (10417)    5.26 ¦ 
31          15. Leuenberger Stefan, Huttwil         74 TV Huttwil/Kraftwerk          26.14,2      5.50,4 (10077)    3.48 ¦ 
90         ---  Zappa Franz                         59 Huttwil                     2:17.55,2       ----- (10607)    6.32 ¦ 
90         ---  Zappa Heidi                         63 Huttwil                     2:17.55,7       ----- (10606)    6.32 ¦ 
72          21. Zappa Janick                        95 Huttwil                        4.42,2      0.49,2 (10605)    3.55 ¦ 
75          15. Zappa Philipp                       90 Huttwil                       31.47,6      5.44,3 (10604)    4.36 ¦ 

Total 279



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.