Hallwilerseelauf 2006, Beinwil am See - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F60         14. Tan Siew                            46 Dietikon                    2:25.47,9     36.46,1  (5678)    6.54 ¦ 
M40        811. Tanner Alain                        66 Münchenbuchsee              2:01.16,3     50.33,8  (5679)    5.44 ¦ 
61         ---  Tanner Bernadette                   60 Malters                       59.55,8       -----  (5680)    8.41 ¦ 
M40        872. Tanner Thomas                       64 Gretzenbach                 2:06.57,7     56.15,2  (5681)    6.01 ¦ 
M50        198. Tanner Werner                       50 Bubendorf                   1:47.36,7     31.50,9  (5683)    5.06 ¦ 
M30          1. Tanui Mike                          75 KEN                         1:06.33,6       -----  (2002)    3.09 ¦ 
M30        201. Tarnowski Thomas, Baden             72 Patho-Runners               1:34.00,0     27.26,4  (5684)    4.27 ¦ 
M50        341. Tatalias Platon                     51 Opfikon                     2:01.49,3     46.03,5  (5685)    5.46 ¦ 
F40        307. Tautsching Iris                     57 Suhr                        2:16.40,2     56.58,8  (5687)    6.28 ¦ 
M20         88. Techert Jan                         80 D-Konstanz                  1:36.21,4     29.49,5  (5688)    4.34 ¦ 
90         ---  Tedaldi Raphael                     74 Zürich                      2:07.54,3       -----  (5689)    6.03 ¦ 
F30         85. Teepe Melanie                       75 Windisch                    1:49.02,7     28.42,2 (10371)    5.10 ¦ 
M50        306. Temelkovski Slave                   49 Neuenkirch                  1:56.55,7     41.09,9  (5690)    5.32 ¦ 
F40          9. Tempini Urska                       65 Aarau                       1:35.28,0     15.46,6  (5691)    4.31 ¦ 
41          92. Terreaux Daniela                    74 Oftringen                     41.57,5     16.22,4  (5692)    6.04 ¦ 
M40        534. Tesan Marco                         61 Frick                       1:47.57,4     37.14,9  (5693)    5.06 ¦ 
31           2. Tesfamariam Solomon                 76 Thun                          20.35,1      0.11,3  (2006)    2.59 ¦ 
31           1. Tesfay Simon, Uster                 85 LC Uster                      20.23,8       -----  (2007)    2.57 ¦ 
M30         41. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                    1:22.53,3     16.19,7  (5694)    3.55 ¦ 
90         ---  Teuscher Huldrych                   58 Meisterschwanden            2:43.54,3       -----  (5695)    7.46 ¦ 
41         104. Thaddey Carmen                      75 Adligenswil                   42.43,5     17.08,4  (5696)    6.11 ¦ 
82           8. Thalmann Carmen, Muhen              95 BTV Aarau                      4.32,4      0.28,4  (1154)    3.47 ¦ 
M40         57. Thalmann Daniel                     61 Bern                        1:26.36,2     15.53,7  (5697)    4.06 ¦ 
M20        154. Thalmann Markus                     ?? Rothenburg                  1:50.30,6     43.58,7 (10211)    5.14 ¦ 
F30         13. Thalmann Monika                     68 Aarau                       1:34.28,7     14.08,2  (5698)    4.28 ¦ 
F30        107. Theiler Romy                        68 Neuenkirch                  1:51.53,3     31.32,8 (11125)    5.18 ¦ 
90         ---  Theler Luzia                        58 Schönenwerd                 2:40.32,9       ----- (10540)    7.36 ¦ 
61         ---  Theres Felder                       62 Büron                       1:23.38,9       ----- (10809)   12.07 ¦ 
M30        238. Thijs Tielemann                     70 Geuensee                    1:35.57,5     29.23,9  (5699)    4.32 ¦ 
90         ---  Thoma Jacqueline                    64 Beromünster                 2:14.06,3       -----  (5700)    6.21 ¦ 
M40        199. Thoma Stephan                       62 Dübendorf                   1:34.34,9     23.52,4  (5702)    4.28 ¦ 
61         ---  Thomann Daniela                     63 Niederuzwil                 1:04.31,8       ----- (10131)    9.21 ¦ 
M40        722. Thomann René                        60 Niederuzwil                 1:56.02,1     45.19,6  (5703)    5.29 ¦ 
M50        104. Thomas Rudolf, Muri AG              55 LVF Muri                    1:40.02,7     24.16,9 (10132)    4.44 ¦ 
M30         84. Thomi Marco                         67 Hünenberg                   1:27.05,7     20.32,1  (5704)    4.07 ¦ 
M30         77. Thomi Oliver                        69 Eschenbach LU               1:26.29,7     19.56,1  (5705)    4.05 ¦ 
F20         89. Thommen Alexandra                   82 Basel                       1:57.30,1     35.57,3  (5706)    5.34 ¦ 
F20         76. Thommen Raphaela                    84 Basel                       1:54.05,8     32.33,0  (5707)    5.24 ¦ 
M30        207. Thommen Robert                      69 Beinwil am See              1:34.22,5     27.48,9  (5708)    4.28 ¦ 
M30        153. Thommen Roger                       67 Menziken                    1:31.44,8     25.11,2  (5709)    4.20 ¦ 
M40         93. Thöny Fritz                         66 Oberlunkhofen               1:28.48,6     18.06,1 (10671)    4.12 ¦ 
M30        408. Thörig Dani                         69 Zürich                      1:44.40,3     38.06,7  (5710)    4.57 ¦ 
M40        507. Thürig Martin                       64 Oberentfelden               1:46.56,0     36.13,5  (5711)    5.04 ¦ 
90         ---  Thüring Viviane                     60 Grellingen                  3:17.15,2       -----  (5713)    9.20 ¦ 
52          18. Tinner Toni+Schmid Hanspeter+Meiste ?? Axpo 2                      1:44.02,4     31.43,1    (64)    4.55 ¦ 
61         ---  Tischhauser Gudrun                  45 Ettingen                    1:09.22,5       -----  (5715)   10.03 ¦ 
M40        520. Tischhauser Hans, Luzern            58 LC Luzern                   1:47.32,3     36.49,8 (11218)    5.05 ¦ 
M50        403. Tobler Urs                          56 Arni-Islisberg              2:18.10,8   1:02.25,0  (5716)    6.32 ¦ 
F40         58. Tocci Monika                        63 Goldau                      1:47.14,9     27.33,5  (5717)    5.04 ¦ 
FJun        10. Todt Daniela                        88 D-Klettgau                  1:53.59,6     22.59,5 (11106)    5.24 ¦ 
M40        135. Tomasone Michele                    64 Savosa                      1:31.03,7     20.21,2  (5718)    4.18 ¦ 
M40        256. Tomeo Vincenzo                      62 Brüttisellen                1:36.45,2     26.02,7  (5719)    4.35 ¦ 
FJun        16. Töngi Martina                       90 Reiden                      2:08.20,0     37.19,9 (10425)    6.04 ¦ 
F40         12. Tosi Carmela                        66 Bolligen                    1:37.32,7     17.51,3 (10133)    4.37 ¦ 
M60        110. Tosoni Dieter                       43 Aegerten                    2:15.33,2     50.38,9  (5721)    6.25 ¦ 
41         117. Traasdahl Gabriela                  66 Zürich                        43.28,2     17.53,1  (5722)    6.18 ¦ 
M40        263. Trachsel Daniel                     58 Seltisberg                  1:37.10,2     26.27,7  (5723)    4.36 ¦ 
M40        615. Trachsel Dieter                     65 Zofingen                    1:50.53,8     40.11,3  (5724)    5.15 ¦ 
F30        262. Trachsel Monika                     70 Möhlin                      2:05.12,2     44.51,7  (5726)    5.56 ¦ 
61         ---  Trafelet Anita                      38 Chur                        1:08.06,3       -----  (5727)    9.52 ¦ 
62         ---  Trafelet Bruno                      38 Chur                          58.30,6       -----  (5728)    8.28 ¦ 
F40        311. Tran Phung                          66 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          2:17.34,0     57.52,6  (5729)    6.31 ¦ 
31         119. Trapletti Franco                    51 Geroldswil                    39.24,1     19.00,3 (10541)    5.42 ¦ 
M40         38. Traub Roger                         58 Diegten                     1:25.10,6     14.28,1 (10134)    4.02 ¦ 
M30        247. Treichler Urs                       67 Richterswil                 1:36.37,8     30.04,2  (5730)    4.34 ¦ 
52          12. Treier Isidor+Abt Thomas+Egolt Sven 64 Wölflinswil                 1:29.32,7     17.13,4    (65)    4.14 ¦ 
90         ---  Treier Lisbeth                      58 Riniken                     3:10.50,6       ----- (10268)    9.02 ¦ 
M30        568. Treier Markus                       70 Ehrendingen                 1:52.58,3     46.24,7  (5731)    5.21 ¦ 
M40        337. Trentini Peter                      60 Mägenwil                    1:40.04,3     29.21,8 (10925)    4.44 ¦ 
M30        223. Tresch Reto                         72 Zofingen                    1:35.16,8     28.43,2  (5732)    4.30 ¦ 
M40        367. Trinkler Richard                    57 Gränichen                   1:41.20,8     30.38,3  (5733)    4.48 ¦ 
41         194. Trippold Gabriela                   68 Buchs ZH                      54.01,0     28.25,9 (10584)    7.49 ¦ 
M50          9. Troller Rolf, Langnau am Albis      52 SSC Langnau                 1:24.05,5      8.19,7  (5734)    3.59 ¦ 
M30         60. Trotta Sergio                       76 Neuenkirch                  1:25.10,1     18.36,5 (10948)    4.02 ¦ 
M40        717. Troxler Hans                        62 Hochdorf                    1:55.44,7     45.02,2  (5736)    5.29 ¦ 
61         ---  Troxler Jeannette                   64 Grosswangen                   54.15,4       -----  (5737)    7.51 ¦ 
M40        455. Troxler Peter                       63 Emmenbrücke                 1:45.12,5     34.30,0  (5738)    4.59 ¦ 
61         ---  Troxler Yvonne                      73 Willisau                    1:04.17,0       -----  (5739)    9.18 ¦ 
M40        819. Trümpi Daniel                       57 Buttwil                     2:02.01,5     51.19,0 (10135)    5.46 ¦ 
61         ---  Trunz Barbara                       78 Mosen                       1:04.55,4       -----  (5741)    9.24 ¦ 
F50         13. Trunz-Hug Rita                      56 Appenzell                   1:46.07,2     16.07,9  (5742)    5.01 ¦ 
M30        656. Trusgnach Mario                     67 Bülach                      1:58.46,6     52.13,0  (5743)    5.37 ¦ 
F40        107. Trusgnach Ramona                    66 Bülach                      1:53.01,1     33.19,7  (5744)    5.21 ¦ 
M30        103. Trüssel Stefan                      74 Uster                       1:28.21,1     21.47,5  (5745)    4.11 ¦ 
M40        479. Truttmann Felix                     65 Stans                       1:45.57,4     35.14,9  (5746)    5.01 ¦ 
M50         11. Truttmann Georg                     56 Beckenried                  1:25.49,1     10.03,3 (11270)    4.04 ¦ 
F30        104. Tschan Eva                          72 Tschingel                   1:51.18,6     30.58,1  (5747)    5.16 ¦ 
31         108. Tschannen Andreas                   64 Waltenschwil                  37.44,0     17.20,2  (5748)    5.28 ¦ 
M40         11. Tschannen Marco                     66 Biberstein                  1:19.48,8      9.06,3  (5749)    3.46 ¦ 
M30        679. Tschannen Markus                    68 Basel                       2:00.54,8     54.21,2  (5750)    5.43 ¦ 
F30          4. Tschannen Susanne                   69 Biberstein                  1:27.37,1      7.16,6  (5751)    4.09 ¦ 
F20         13. Tschanz Nina                        83 Burgdorf                    1:34.07,7     12.34,9  (5752)    4.27 ¦ 
F40         73. Tschopp Claudia                     63 Baar                        1:49.31,2     29.49,8  (5753)    5.11 ¦ 
F30         22. Tschopp Judith                      67 Sempach                     1:37.57,6     17.37,1 (10326)    4.38 ¦ 
M40        448. Tschudi Benedikt                    58 Reinach AG                  1:44.53,5     34.11,0  (5756)    4.58 ¦ 
75          24. Tschudi Nicolas                     95 Reinach AG                    38.22,6     12.19,3  (5757)    5.33 ¦ 
41          76. Tschudin Claudia                    64 Therwil                       40.31,9     14.56,8  (5758)    5.52 ¦ 
M60         21. Tschumper Fredy                     45 Wettingen                   1:40.19,3     15.25,0  (5759)    4.45 ¦ 
M40        487. Tschümperlin Daniel                 60 Binningen                   1:46.14,6     35.32,1 (10786)    5.02 ¦ 
31          49. Tuchschmid Michael                  73 Baden                         32.27,9     12.04,1  (5760)    4.42 ¦ 
M30        553. Turgay Ori                          68 Rain                        1:51.59,3     45.25,7 (10136)    5.18 ¦ 
M30         22. Tylli Niclas                        72 Basel                       1:20.25,3     13.51,7 (11181)    3.48 ¦ 

Total 102



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.