(33) 10 km Frauen W20

Greifenseelauf 2006, Uster - (33) 10 km Frauen W20

GGA Maur-Sprint Männer GGA Maur-Sprint Frauen
  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kurtz Olivia                        86 Esslingen                     42.51,0       ----- (16146)  10F      9.     4.17 ¦ 
    2. Osterwalder Mirjam                  82 Romanshorn                    44.31,3      1.40,3 (16322)  10F      15.    4.27 ¦ 
    3. Bisang Ines                         78 Uster                         44.59,3      2.08,3 (16021)  10F      17.    4.29 ¦ 
    3. Lehmann Andrea                      82 Herzogenbuchsee               44.59,3      2.08,3 (17182)  10F      17.    4.29 ¦ 
    5. Schmid Romana                       79 Oberdorf                      47.40,1      4.49,1 (16220)  10F      37.    4.46 ¦ 
    6. Kundert Saskia                      83 Volketswil                    48.13,1      5.22,1 (16141)  10F      43.    4.49 ¦ 
    7. Schär Yvonne                        84 Rumisberg                     49.04,0      6.13,0 (16214)  10F      55.    4.54 ¦ 
    8. Flühler Nadja                       83 Pfäffikon SZ                  49.42,3      6.51,3 (16066)  10F      58.    4.58 ¦ 
    9. Dörig Monika                        85 Altstätten SG                 49.42,4      6.51,4 (16055)  10F      59.    4.58 ¦ 
   10. Künzli Nadja                        81 Winznau                       49.52,4      7.01,4 (16144)  10F      62.    4.59 ¦ 
   11. Bühler Andrea                       81 Nebikon                       50.29,1      7.38,1 (16041)  10F      65.    5.02 ¦ 
   12. Schläpfer Ariana                    80 Zürich                        50.44,6      7.53,6 (16218)  10F      71.    5.04 ¦ 
   13. Gwerder Carla                       83 Dietlikon                     50.52,3      8.01,3 (16089)  10F      73.    5.05 ¦ 
   14. Hassler Julia                       82 Uster                         51.03,8      8.12,8 (17115)  10F      78.    5.06 ¦ 
   15. Heimann Silvia                      83 Meiringen                     51.31,5      8.40,5 (16096)  10F      84.    5.09 ¦ 
   16. Geyer Karolin                       80 Zürich                        51.49,6      8.58,6 (16078)  10F      88.    5.10 ¦ 
   17. Schneiter Denise                    80 Winterthur                    52.35,7      9.44,7 (16224)  10F      101.   5.15 ¦ 
   18. Brütsch Karin                       79 Zürich                        52.50,0      9.59,0 (16035)  10F      107.   5.17 ¦ 
   19. Allenbach Cindy                     79 Corseaux                      52.51,9     10.00,9 (16005)  10F      110.   5.17 ¦ 
   20. Steiner Katja                       83 Wiesendangen                  52.54,3     10.03,3 (17333)  10F      111.   5.17 ¦ 
   21. Fürst Nicole                        81 Mönchaltorf                   53.09,5     10.18,5 (16073)  10F      118.   5.18 ¦ 
   22. Steffen Nicole                      79 Feldmeilen                    53.37,9     10.46,9 (16246)  10F      126.   5.21 ¦ 
   23. Steigmeier Livia                    80 Wädenswil                     53.38,8     10.47,8 (17331)  10F      127.   5.21 ¦ 
   24. Thoma Marisa                        84 Uster                         53.48,8     10.57,8 (16260)  10F      131.   5.22 ¦ 
   25. Jnglin Sandra                       78 Rudolfstetten                 53.58,0     11.07,0 (16111)  10F      134.   5.23 ¦ 
   26. Wernli Steffi                       86 Gallenkirch                   54.12,2     11.21,2 (16282)  10F      139.   5.25 ¦ 
   27. Giannini Petra                      78 Zürich                        54.15,5     11.24,5 (16079)  10F      141.   5.25 ¦ 
   28. Weber Nadja                         80 Niederurnen                   54.17,3     11.26,3 (16276)  10F      143.   5.25 ¦ 
   29. Eggimann Franziska                  80 Kräiligen                     54.19,0     11.28,0 (16057)  10F      145.   5.25 ¦ 
   30. Kretz Angela                        86 Arnegg                        54.21,6     11.30,6 (16138)  10F      147.   5.26 ¦ 
   31. Mühlheim Daniela                    83 Zollikofen                    54.25,5     11.34,5 (16183)  10F      148.   5.26 ¦ 
   32. Zürcher Sonja                       80 Belp                          54.28,3     11.37,3 (16298)  10F      151.   5.26 ¦ 
   33. Kurek Anna                          80 Emmenbrücke                   54.36,7     11.45,7 (17178)  10F      154.   5.27 ¦ 
   34. Suter Sonja                         79 Emmen                         54.36,9     11.45,9 (17346)  10F      155.   5.27 ¦ 
   35. Soriani Valeria                     79 Zürich                        55.12,3     12.21,3 (17320)  10F      168.   5.31 ¦ 
   36. Kunz Christa                        78 Zürich                        55.27,3     12.36,3 (16143)  10F      171.   5.32 ¦ 
   37. Lienhardt Barbara                   78 Zürich                        55.28,5     12.37,5 (17191)  10F      172.   5.32 ¦ 
   38. Meier Jacqueline                    82 Lachen                        55.31,3     12.40,3 (17215)  10F      175.   5.33 ¦ 
   39. Heimgartner Silvana                 84 Volketswil                    55.34,0     12.43,0 (16098)  10F      176.   5.33 ¦ 
   40. Pazhepurackel Vinitha               84 Zürich                        55.34,8     12.43,8 (17247)  10F      177.   5.33 ¦ 
   41. Stahel Michelle                     82 Tuttwil                       55.39,5     12.48,5 (16303)  10F      178.   5.33 ¦ 
   42. Stähli Eva                          79 Stäfa                         55.43,5     12.52,5 (16242)  10F      180.   5.34 ¦ 
   43. Kaehnert Christina                  77 Stäfa                         56.07,0     13.16,0 (17145)  10F      192.   5.36 ¦ 
   44. Keller Rahel                        84 Zürich                        56.07,6     13.16,6 (16124)  10F      193.   5.36 ¦ 
   45. Wenger Sarah                        77 Zürich                        56.11,5     13.20,5 (17373)  10F      194.   5.37 ¦ 
   46. Zahner Katja                        80 Märstetten                    56.14,7     13.23,7 (16288)  10F      196.   5.37 ¦ 
   47. Pünkang Lhazom                      83 Zürich                        56.15,6     13.24,6 (16197)  10F      197.   5.37 ¦ 
   48. Soldini Lavinia                     86 Elgg                          56.18,8     13.27,8 (16233)  10F      199.   5.37 ¦ 
   49. Pauchard Irene                      78 Fribourg                      56.26,2     13.35,2 (16192)  10F      202.   5.38 ¦ 
   50. Wirth Andrea                        78 Speicherschwendi              56.36,0     13.45,0 (17385)  10F      206.   5.39 ¦ 
   51. Sieber Isabelle                     86 Neftenbach                    57.18,2     14.27,2 (17317)  10F      234.   5.43 ¦ 
   52. Blatter Manuela                     79 Zollikofen                    57.30,8     14.39,8 (17033)  10F      237.   5.45 ¦ 
   53. Krähenbühl Eliane                   78 Flamatt                       57.39,4     14.48,4 (17163)  10F      243.   5.45 ¦ 
   54. Guillet Aurélie                     82 Genève                        57.42,5     14.51,5 (16088)  10F      244.   5.46 ¦ 
   55. Rüegg Kathrin                       77 Zürich                        57.48,0     14.57,0 (16210)  10F      249.   5.46 ¦ 
   56. Fuhrer Yvonne                       79 Alchenstorf                   58.14,5     15.23,5 (17089)  10F      255.   5.49 ¦ 
   57. Knobel Rahel                        80 Volketswil                    58.36,2     15.45,2 (16132)  10F      265.   5.51 ¦ 
   58. Furer Karin                         79 Zürich                        58.42,1     15.51,1 (17090)  10F      268.   5.52 ¦ 
   59. Möhl Christine                      82 Saas i. Pr.                   58.45,7     15.54,7 (17223)  10F      269.   5.52 ¦ 
   60. Ganz Saskia                         83 Winterthur                    59.26,3     16.35,3 (16075)  10F      291.   5.56 ¦ 
   61. Heimgartner Cornelia                80 Genève                        59.35,5     16.44,5 (16097)  10F      297.   5.57 ¦ 
   62. Schwarz Andrea                      79 Winterthur                    59.40,3     16.49,3 (16229)  10F      301.   5.58 ¦ 
   63. Naef Barbara                        77 Winterthur                    59.46,1     16.55,1 (16302)  10F      305.   5.58 ¦ 
   64. Zimmermann Monika                   78 Edlibach                      59.51,0     17.00,0 (17397)  10F      307.   5.59 ¦ 
   65. Ebnöther Myriam                     84 Widen                         59.51,3     17.00,3 (17068)  10F      308.   5.59 ¦ 
   66. Campana Verena                      82 Baden                         59.56,5     17.05,5 (17049)  10F      311.   5.59 ¦ 
   67. Weidmann Miriam                     83 Illnau                      1:00.05,0     17.14,0 (17367)  10F      315.   6.00 ¦ 
   68. Nadler Claudia                      80 Frauenfeld                  1:00.11,8     17.20,8 (16187)  10F      321.   6.01 ¦ 
   69. Vinzens Sarah                       80 Chur                        1:00.14,2     17.23,2 (17357)  10F      323.   6.01 ¦ 
   70. Weber Bettina                       78 Mollis                      1:00.23,7     17.32,7 (16275)  10F      328.   6.02 ¦ 
   71. Buonanno Lucy                       77 Riedikon                    1:01.01,2     18.10,2 (17044)  10F      349.   6.06 ¦ 
   72. Urech Anna                          81 Chur                        1:01.09,4     18.18,4 (17354)  10F      353.   6.06 ¦ 
   73. Pietrek Sabrina                     81 Chur                        1:01.09,9     18.18,9 (17249)  10F      354.   6.06 ¦ 
   74. Leis Olga                           78 Zürich                      1:01.27,0     18.36,0 (17183)  10F      361.   6.08 ¦ 
   75. Itten Sonja                         80 Winterthur                  1:01.44,9     18.53,9 (16319)  10F      368.   6.10 ¦ 
   76. Fahy Sandra                         78 Thalwil                     1:01.56,4     19.05,4 (17420)  10F      375.   6.11 ¦ 
   77. Cianci Nadia                        77 Zürich                      1:02.01,7     19.10,7 (17434)  10F      378.   6.12 ¦ 
   78. Züger Andrea                        86 Galgenen                    1:02.11,1     19.20,1 (17402)  10F      383.   6.13 ¦ 
   79. Schwartz Cristina                   78 Uster                       1:02.11,7     19.20,7 (16228)  10F      384.   6.13 ¦ 
   80. Gebhardt Niculina                   79 Zürich                      1:02.19,3     19.28,3 (16076)  10F      387.   6.13 ¦ 
   81. Zimmermann Priska                   78 Thalwil                     1:02.22,7     19.31,7 (17398)  10F      389.   6.14 ¦ 
   82. Stoeckli Isabel                     77 Zürich                      1:02.29,9     19.38,9 (16249)  10F      390.   6.14 ¦ 
   83. Leuenberger Andrea                  81 Dübendorf                   1:02.31,7     19.40,7 (17431)  10F      394.   6.15 ¦ 
   84. Suter Daniela                       80 Muotathal                   1:02.36,5     19.45,5 (17345)  10F      396.   6.15 ¦ 
   85. Sandmeier Monika                    84 Glarus                      1:02.57,8     20.06,8 (17286)  10F      404.   6.17 ¦ 
   86. Herger Priska                       80 Andermatt                   1:03.01,2     20.10,2 (17120)  10F      406.   6.18 ¦ 
   86. Rey Lucia                           78 Luzern                      1:03.01,2     20.10,2 (17259)  10F      406.   6.18 ¦ 
   88. Yuan Karolina                       82 Zollikofen                  1:03.16,8     20.25,8 (17390)  10F      414.   6.19 ¦ 
   89. Saxer Maya                          78 Uster                       1:03.27,8     20.36,8 (16212)  10F      423.   6.20 ¦ 
   90. Jungfer Kiki                        78 Urdorf                      1:03.29,9     20.38,9 (16113)  10F      425.   6.20 ¦ 
   91. Langenegger Luzia                   79 Zürich                      1:04.17,8     21.26,8 (16335)  10F      443.   6.25 ¦ 
   92. Käser Manuela                       78 Detligen                    1:04.24,9     21.33,9 (17421)  10F      450.   6.26 ¦ 
   93. Meier Sonja                         86 Oberägeri                   1:04.29,1     21.38,1 (17218)  10F      453.   6.26 ¦ 
   94. Heuschkel Ellen                     79 St. Gallen                  1:04.34,1     21.43,1 (16101)  10F      457.   6.27 ¦ 
   95. Englert Nicole                      82 Horgen                      1:05.07,3     22.16,3 (17072)  10F      464.   6.30 ¦ 
   96. Laesser Claudia                     78 Horgen                      1:05.16,3     22.25,3 (17435)  10F      467.   6.31 ¦ 
   97. Caviezel Olivia                     80 Domat/Ems                   1:06.23,3     23.32,3 (17053)  10F      489.   6.38 ¦ 
   98. Tego Carina                         81 Regensdorf                  1:06.29,1     23.38,1 (17350)  10F      493.   6.38 ¦ 
   99. Carroll Adele                       78 Edlibach                    1:06.29,5     23.38,5 (16045)  10F      495.   6.38 ¦ 
  100. Weidmann Sandra                     77 Wallisellen                 1:06.31,1     23.40,1 (17368)  10F      497.   6.39 ¦ 
  101. Bayegan Iren Charlotte              77 Wollerau                    1:07.04,7     24.13,7 (17023)  10F      510.   6.42 ¦ 
  102. Sun Yemin                           78 Dübendorf                   1:07.05,1     24.14,1 (17344)  10F      511.   6.42 ¦ 
  103. Lombriser Renate                    77 Chur                        1:07.08,7     24.17,7 (17192)  10F      515.   6.42 ¦ 
  104. Gülden Jasmin                       77 Winterthur                  1:07.19,7     24.28,7 (17110)  10F      517.   6.43 ¦ 
  105. Chave Claire-Agnès                  80 Wallisellen                 1:07.36,3     24.45,3 (17055)  10F      522.   6.45 ¦ 
  106. Klauser Rahel                       81 Zürich                      1:07.46,3     24.55,3 (17154)  10F      527.   6.46 ¦ 
  107. Vogt Karin                          78 Lachen SZ                   1:08.08,3     25.17,3 (17360)  10F      531.   6.48 ¦ 
  108. Heim Sybille                        80 Zürich                      1:08.19,3     25.28,3 (17118)  10F      535.   6.49 ¦ 
  109. Vidova Eva                          77 Zürich                      1:08.24,2     25.33,2 (16268)  10F      536.   6.50 ¦ 
  110. Bertschi Maja                       82 Wettswil                    1:08.33,9     25.42,9 (17026)  10F      537.   6.51 ¦ 
  111. Fehr Alexandra                      86 Dättlikon                   1:08.48,1     25.57,1 (16063)  10F      540.   6.52 ¦ 
  112. Huber Annina                        78 Zürich                      1:09.15,2     26.24,2 (17131)  10F      551.   6.55 ¦ 
  113. Traber Caroline                     77 Winterthur                  1:09.16,7     26.25,7 (17351)  10F      552.   6.55 ¦ 
  114. Oosenbrug Edith                     77 Zürich                      1:09.21,0     26.30,0 (17243)  10F      553.   6.56 ¦ 
  115. Weyermann Alexandra                 78 Hendschiken                 1:09.32,2     26.41,2 (17377)  10F      560.   6.57 ¦ 
  116. Bailey Judith                       79 Winterthur                  1:09.52,9     27.01,9 (17014)  10F      566.   6.59 ¦ 
  117. Artho Gaby                          80 Gossau ZH                   1:10.17,1     27.26,1 (17009)  10F      571.   7.01 ¦ 
  118. Bär Manuela                         78 Uster                       1:10.17,6     27.26,6 (17016)  10F      572.   7.01 ¦ 
  119. Gort Sabrina                        83 Vilters                     1:10.20,9     27.29,9 (17104)  10F      573.   7.02 ¦ 
  120. Walser Nadine                       84 FL-Balzers                  1:10.21,1     27.30,1 (17363)  10F      574.   7.02 ¦ 
  121. Minder Vera                         86 Unterägeri                  1:10.28,5     27.37,5 (17222)  10F      575.   7.02 ¦ 
  122. Guillen Teresa                      77 Ge Money Bank               1:10.35,8     27.44,8 (16087)  10F      579.   7.03 ¦ 
  123. Garcia Nicole                       77 Adliswil                    1:11.00,8     28.09,8 (17095)  10F      585.   7.06 ¦ 
  124. Halcour Babette                     78 Walchwil                    1:11.09,5     28.18,5 (17114)  10F      586.   7.06 ¦ 
  125. Schwaninger Sulamith                81 Neunkirch                   1:11.10,4     28.19,4 (17312)  10F      587.   7.07 ¦ 
  126. Kiraly Csilla                       78 Zürich                      1:12.04,2     29.13,2 (17152)  10F      593.   7.12 ¦ 
  127. Knabenhans Nicole                   78 Horgen                      1:12.14,2     29.23,2 (17159)  10F      595.   7.13 ¦ 
  128. Staub Lara                          83 Baar                        1:12.24,7     29.33,7 (17327)  10F      598.   7.14 ¦ 
  129. Blattmann Manuela                   78 Adliswil                    1:12.52,1     30.01,1 (17034)  10F      600.   7.17 ¦ 
  130. Knecht Jasmin                       77 Winterthur                  1:14.10,8     31.19,8 (17160)  10F      611.   7.25 ¦ 
  131. Schenk Hanne                        84 Meilen                      1:14.48,0     31.57,0 (17293)  10F      616.   7.28 ¦ 
  132. Brunner Bettina                     79 Fällanden                   1:15.32,4     32.41,4 (17040)  10F      620.   7.33 ¦ 
  133. Schüle Saskia                       86 Eglisau                     1:16.34,5     33.43,5 (17289)  10F      625.   7.39 ¦ 
  134. Schultheiss Angela                  86 Eglisau                     1:16.34,6     33.43,6 (17308)  10F      626.   7.39 ¦ 
  135. Zeder Rebecca                       85 Zürich                      1:19.05,9     36.14,9 (16289)  10F      634.   7.54 ¦ 
  136. Decurtins Miriam                    78 Brütten                     1:20.42,9     37.51,9 (17062)  10F      637.   8.04 ¦ 
  137. Niederer Sandra                     79 Kloten                      1:34.24,4     51.33,4 (17237)  10F      649.   9.26 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.