(23) 10 km Männer M20

Greifenseelauf 2006, Uster - (23) 10 km Männer M20

GGA Maur-Sprint Männer GGA Maur-Sprint Frauen
  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Giugni Daniele                      77 Locarno                       34.53,2       ----- (18050)  10M      3.     3.29 ¦ 
    2. Brunner Tobias                      86 Forch                         36.05,7      1.12,5 (18019)  10M      4.     3.36 ¦ 
    3. Stocker Manuel                      81 Neuhausen am Rheinfall        36.36,3      1.43,1 (18131)  10M      7.     3.39 ¦ 
    4. Betschart Hanspeter                 85 St. Gallen                    36.50,1      1.56,9 (18013)  10M      10.    3.41 ¦ 
    5. Hugentobler Josef                   79 Gais                          37.04,3      2.11,1 (18060)  10M      11.    3.42 ¦ 
    6. Hunkeler Patrick                    78 Märstetten                    37.50,7      2.57,5 (18061)  10M      15.    3.47 ¦ 
    7. Giugni Claudio                      81 Locarno                       37.52,9      2.59,7 (18049)  10M      16.    3.47 ¦ 
    8. Hefti Stefan                        84 Ennenda                       38.48,1      3.54,9 (18056)  10M      25.    3.52 ¦ 
    9. Schenk Moritz                       86 Wädenswil                     38.54,6      4.01,4 (18115)  10M      26.    3.53 ¦ 
   10. Müggler Oliver                      86 Meilen                        43.18,1      8.24,9 (18092)  10M      59.    4.19 ¦ 
   11. Wehrli Juerg                        78 Malans                        43.21,7      8.28,5 (18147)  10M      61.    4.20 ¦ 
   12. Egloff Patrick                      83 Freienbach                    43.46,0      8.52,8 (18032)  10M      65.    4.22 ¦ 
   13. Nobbe Stephan                       77 Zürich                        44.14,9      9.21,7 (19205)  10M      71.    4.25 ¦ 
   14. Kohler Loris                        77 Eschlikon                     44.53,9     10.00,7 (18175)  10M      82.    4.29 ¦ 
   15. Sutter Pascal                       81 Tafers FR                     45.12,2     10.19,0 (19276)  10M      91.    4.31 ¦ 
   16. Roost Armin                         83 Uster                         45.56,7     11.03,5 (18106)  10M      107.   4.35 ¦ 
   17. Lehnher Michael                     77 Fribourg                      46.30,5     11.37,3 (30019)  10M      117.   4.39 ¦ 
   18. Lüönd Peter                         79 Engelberg                     46.33,1     11.39,9 (18170)  10M      119.   4.39 ¦ 
   19. Lanz Christoph                      78 Affoltern am Albis            46.47,4     11.54,2 (18076)  10M      123.   4.40 ¦ 
   20. Ebnöther Christian                  86 Widen                         46.52,8     11.59,6 (18031)  10M      125.   4.41 ¦ 
   21. Stürm Markus                        77 Buch b. Märwil                47.06,9     12.13,7 (19274)  10M      130.   4.42 ¦ 
   22. Eggenberger Philipp                 79 Langnau am Albis              47.21,0     12.27,8 (19070)  10M      135.   4.44 ¦ 
   23. Spahni Michael                      86 Arni                          48.07,8     13.14,6 (19260)  10M      149.   4.48 ¦ 
   24. Gutbub Timo                         83 Killwangen                    48.36,3     13.43,1 (19111)  10M      156.   4.51 ¦ 
   25. Prins Francois                      83 Zürich                        48.50,1     13.56,9 (18104)  10M      159.   4.53 ¦ 
   26. Rauber Martin                       80 Dietikon                      49.14,6     14.21,4 (19350)  10M      165.   4.55 ¦ 
   27. Bochsler Raphael                    82 Bremgarten                    49.32,0     14.38,8 (19025)  10M      174.   4.57 ¦ 
   28. Kitoko Fabien                       86 Schwerzenbach                 49.37,9     14.44,7 (19152)  10M      175.   4.57 ¦ 
   29. Kunz Emanuel                        81 Zürich                        49.52,1     14.58,9 (19348)  10M      177.   4.59 ¦ 
   30. Keller Christian                    78 Baden                         50.40,0     15.46,8 (19356)  10M      188.   5.04 ¦ 
   31. Döbeli Robert                       77 Dübendorf                     51.12,5     16.19,3 (19066)  10M      200.   5.07 ¦ 
   32. Schnelli Markus                     84 Wettingen                     51.52,2     16.59,0 (19250)  10M      214.   5.11 ¦ 
   33. Müggler Patrick                     83 Meilen                        51.53,7     17.00,5 (18093)  10M      216.   5.11 ¦ 
   34. Lucchinetti Marco                   77 Schlieren                     52.05,5     17.12,3 (19172)  10M      217.   5.12 ¦ 
   35. Baur Andreas                        77 Greifensee                    52.28,6     17.35,4 (19017)  10M      221.   5.14 ¦ 
   36. Keller Benjamin                     78 Urdorf                        52.30,6     17.37,4 (19146)  10M      222.   5.15 ¦ 
   37. Bhakyi Tenzin                       86 Wil                           53.14,7     18.21,5 (19022)  10M      232.   5.19 ¦ 
   38. Künzle Stefan                       79 Zürich                        53.24,7     18.31,5 (19331)  10M      233.   5.20 ¦ 
   39. Schabus Matthias                    77 Meilen                        53.38,0     18.44,8 (19238)  10M      238.   5.21 ¦ 
   40. Wrobel Fabian                       77 Uster                         54.18,4     19.25,2 (19317)  10M      253.   5.25 ¦ 
   41. Wrobel Armin                        79 Volketswil                    54.32,3     19.39,1 (19316)  10M      259.   5.27 ¦ 
   42. Wälchli Christian                   79 Hagenbuch                     54.34,9     19.41,7 (19301)  10M      260.   5.27 ¦ 
   43. Steiner Peter                       84 Dübendorf                     54.58,7     20.05,5 (18130)  10M      267.   5.29 ¦ 
   44. Fröhlicher Claudio                  77 Winterthur                    56.13,7     21.20,5 (19090)  10M      290.   5.37 ¦ 
   45. Wälchli Robert                      77 Hagenbuch                     57.02,8     22.09,6 (19302)  10M      301.   5.42 ¦ 
   46. Trachsel Franz                      79 Zürich                        57.19,5     22.26,3 (19283)  10M      305.   5.43 ¦ 
   47. Oberhaensli Pascal                  80 Pfäffikon                     59.28,5     24.35,3 (18176)  10M      340.   5.56 ¦ 
   48. Arlitt Patrick                      79 Kloten                        59.41,4     24.48,2 (19006)  10M      346.   5.58 ¦ 
   49. Rothenbühler Adrian                 84 Bern                        1:00.59,4     26.06,2 (19227)  10M      355.   6.05 ¦ 
   50. Zimmermann Mathias                  84 Mönchaltorf                 1:02.33,9     27.40,7 (19322)  10M      369.   6.15 ¦ 
   51. Mohammad Shahid                     84 Buchs                       1:02.34,6     27.41,4 (19198)  10M      372.   6.15 ¦ 
   52. Mohammad Ezani                      86 Buchs                       1:02.35,1     27.41,9 (19197)  10M      373.   6.15 ¦ 
   53. Ventura Christian                   79 Gossau ZH                   1:04.05,9     29.12,7 (19291)  10M      393.   6.24 ¦ 
   54. Sewo Tendam                         78 Zürich                      1:08.18,4     33.25,2 (19257)  10M      422.   6.49 ¦ 
   55. Marx Andreas                        79 Kreuzlingen                 1:10.50,1     35.56,9 (19183)  10M      433.   7.05 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.