(11) 21,1km Juniorinnen

Greifenseelauf 2006, Uster - (11) 21,1km Juniorinnen

GGA Maur-Sprint Männer GGA Maur-Sprint Frauen
  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rindlisbacher Laura                 87 Volketswil                  1:33.47,2       -----  (2014)  HM       42.    4.26 ¦   42.45     1.¦
    2. Scherrer Barbara                    87 Niederhelfenschwil          1:39.20,3      5.33,1  (5286)  HM       116.   4.42 ¦   46.11     3.¦
    3. Kreuzer Victoria                    89 Fiesch                      1:40.48,3      7.01,1 (30016)  HM       140.   4.46 ¦   46.25     4.¦
    4. Zoller Nina                         87 Herisau                     1:41.02,6      7.15,4  (2663)  HM       148.   4.47 ¦   45.29     2.¦
    5. Böllenrücher Melanie                87 Dänikon ZH                  1:43.48,2     10.01,0  (4105)  HM       208.   4.55 ¦   48.04     5.¦
    6. Kaser Anja                          87 Unterengstringen            1:44.39,9     10.52,7  (6236)  HM       236.   4.57 ¦   50.38     8.¦
    7. Kappeler Jennifer                   88 Rufi                        1:45.16,3     11.29,1  (6804)  HM       265.   4.59 ¦   49.26     6.¦
    8. Dörig Maria                         87 Brülisau                    1:47.33,4     13.46,2  (3711)  HM       361.   5.05 ¦   49.27     7.¦
    9. Schmied Nicole                      90 Rorschacherberg             1:47.57,6     14.10,4 (10467)  HM       374.   5.06 ¦   53.28    11.¦
   10. Thöny Priska                        87 Tamins                      1:49.59,7     16.12,5  (4703)  HM       460.   5.12 ¦   51.21     9.¦
   11. Baki Genny                          88 Zürich                      1:53.40,4     19.53,2 (10126)  HM       647.   5.23 ¦   51.59    10.¦
   12. Steiner Fabienne                    87 Hinwil                      1:57.04,0     23.16,8  (8768)  HM       850.   5.32 ¦   53.28    12.¦
   13. Cathomas Marionna                   87 Allschwil                   2:01.23,5     27.36,3 (10801)  HM       1131.  5.45 ¦   58.03    17.¦
   14. Gerster Sarah                       88 Richterswil                 2:01.48,1     28.00,9  (8827)  HM       1154.  5.46 ¦   56.33    15.¦
   15. Stanger Linda                       88 Felsberg                    2:04.36,1     30.48,9 (12214)  HM       1333.  5.54 ¦   55.00    14.¦
   16. Weber Lalensia                      87 Lausanne                    2:06.07,4     32.20,2 (11434)  HM       1425.  5.58 ¦   58.13    19.¦
   17. Schatt Marianne                     ?? Maur                        2:08.18,3     34.31,1  (8261)  HM       1546.  6.04 ¦   57.29    16.¦
   18. Fabbri Beverley                     88 Männedorf                   2:09.01,7     35.14,5  (9163)  HM       1589.  6.06 ¦   58.05    18.¦
   19. Strässle Debora                     88 Zürich                      2:09.11,3     35.24,1  (8652)  HM       1599.  6.07 ¦ 1:00.43    20.¦
   20. Koller Ramona                       89 Eglisau                     2:15.08,4     41.21,2  (8723)  HM       1938.  6.24 ¦ 1:02.31    24.¦
   21. Borutta Andrea                      88 Rüti ZH                     2:16.28,1     42.40,9 (10221)  HM       1998.  6.28 ¦ 1:02.37    25.¦
   22. Schulz Janine                       88 D-Neubrandenburg            2:18.01,3     44.14,1  (9320)  HM       2046.  6.32 ¦ 1:02.11    22.¦
   23. Brauckhoff Anika                    87 D-Neubrandenburg            2:18.01,4     44.14,2  (9319)  HM       2047.  6.32 ¦ 1:01.52    21.¦
   24. Mühlemann Corinne                   87 Tobel                       2:18.59,7     45.12,5 (12279)  HM       2075.  6.35 ¦ 1:04.46    28.¦
   25. Schmid Jacqueline                   88 Unterstammheim              2:19.44,1     45.56,9  (9024)  HM       2097.  6.37 ¦ 1:02.39    26.¦
   26. Brunner Lea                         88 Hofstetten ZH               2:21.35,5     47.48,3 (12360)  HM       2160.  6.42 ¦ 1:02.27    23.¦
   27. Jucker Valérie                      88 Elgg                        2:21.37,3     47.50,1 (11702)  HM       2162.  6.42 ¦ 1:06.23    29.¦
   28. Borutta Martina                     88 Rüti ZH                     2:33.00,1     59.12,9 (10220)  HM       2394.  7.15 ¦ 1:06.54    30.¦
   29. Calamia Patricia                    88 Chavannes-Renens            2:37.49,2   1:04.02,0 (12375)  HM       2448.  7.28 ¦ 1:03.49    27.¦
   30. Hobi Aline                          87 Braunau                     2:39.10,3   1:05.23,1 (12278)  HM       2460.  7.32 ¦ 1:08.36    31.¦
   31. Frischknecht Claudia                87 Zürich                      2:41.28,8   1:07.41,6 (11328)  HM       2471.  7.39 ¦ 1:10.23    32.¦
  DNF  Morace Samantha                     87 Speicher                      54.26,4        km10  (4180)  HM              ---- ¦   54.26    13.¦
  DNF  Leone Tiziana                       87 Winkel                          -----   gestartet  (8718)  HM              ---- ¦     ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.