Greifenseelauf 2006, Uster - nach Ortschaft "M"

GGA Maur-Sprint Männer GGA Maur-Sprint Frauen
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/MJ        36. Ammann Samuel                       88 Madetswil                   1:47.39,2     27.32,1  (3808)    5.06 ¦   47.06    33.¦
H/M60      DNF  Berger Ernst                        45 Madetswil                       -----   gestartet  (3199)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W50       27. Meili Erika                         56 Madetswil                     57.43,1     14.59,6 (17221)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1163. Signorell Andri                     64 Madetswil                   2:19.16,8   1:09.18,7 (10095)    6.36 ¦ 1:01.01  1152.¦
H/M50      425. Stapfer Kurt                        54 Madetswil                   2:07.31,1     49.58,9  (6553)    6.02 ¦   55.27   394.¦
H/W20       17. Stapfer Melanie                     84 Madetswil                   1:34.45,1     21.05,4  (2292)    4.29 ¦   43.39    19.¦
H/M60       59. Ammann Ulrich                       46 Madiswil                    1:52.38,0     26.30,5  (6708)    5.20 ¦   52.23    74.¦
H/W30      247. Anliker Nina                        75 Madiswil                    2:07.31,4     51.05,1 (10815)    6.02 ¦   59.33   271.¦
K/MJ         7. Frauchiger Patrik                   88 Madiswil                      49.22,4     10.51,3 (19084)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/MJ        64. Nessi Alan                          88 Madiswil                    2:29.45,3   1:09.38,2  (8391)    7.05 ¦ 1:01.56    64.¦
K/W30      183. Schertenleib Babs                   72 Madiswil                    1:18.30,3     39.14,4 (17296)    7.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      183. Schnyder Katrin                     70 Madiswil                    1:18.30,3     39.14,4 (17298)    7.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      663. Schüpbach Peter                     62 Madiswil                    1:51.24,7     41.26,6  (6109)    5.16 ¦   51.37   748.¦
H/M40      312. Stucki Daniel                       63 Madiswil                    1:39.55,7     29.57,6  (3230)    4.44 ¦   44.56   290.¦
H/M40     1189. Nooi Koos                           62 Maennedorf                  2:26.06,1   1:16.08,0 (11765)    6.55 ¦ 1:06.27  1210.¦
H/W40      336. Osterwalder Brigitte                64 Maerstetten                 2:10.49,9     46.45,9 (11009)    6.12 ¦ 1:00.55   367.¦
H/W45      287. Weber Ursula                        61 Maerstetten                 2:35.02,1   1:14.07,0 (11010)    7.20 ¦ 1:00.37   213.¦
H/M45      121. Koutny Zdenek                       58 Magden                      1:36.16,2     19.54,8  (1200)    4.33 ¦   40.44    35.¦
K/W30       20. Manz Bernadette                     71 Magden                        52.09,4     12.53,5 (16165)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      196. Oeschger Peter                      49 Magden                      2:07.38,8     45.45,8  (8364)    6.02 ¦   58.04   214.¦
H/M35     1024. Spahn Andreas                       71 Mägenwil                    2:25.08,8   1:10.22,9 (11296)    6.52 ¦ 1:02.39  1030.¦
H/W50       23. Bettschen Carmen                    56 Magglingen                  1:52.53,4     19.22,7  (6827)    5.21 ¦   50.53    18.¦
NWalk      ---  Jiskra Marianne                     56 Magglingen/Macolin          1:27.19,0       ----- (20521)    8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      443. Schneider Jochen                    59 Magglingen/Macolin          1:52.04,0     35.42,6  (7026)    5.18 ¦   50.26   449.¦
H/M40      810. Conrad Otto                         63 Maienfeld                   1:56.36,7     46.38,6  (6166)    5.31 ¦   53.24   858.¦
H/W20      125. Fritsche Nicole                     82 Maienfeld                   1:51.37,9     37.58,2 (12418)    5.17 ¦   51.37   132.¦
H/W35      354. Ganz Jeannette                      67 Maienfeld                   2:09.54,2     55.27,4 (11598)    6.09 ¦ 1:03.41   454.¦
H/W20      285. Lüthi Susanne                       79 Maienfeld                   2:04.25,1     50.45,4 (10636)    5.53 ¦   56.55   275.¦
M/ME        54. Degen Stella                        97 Maisprach                      5.03,7      0.48,5 (21216)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      781. Graf Christian                      64 Maisprach                   1:55.36,2     45.38,1  (2312)    5.28 ¦   48.51   537.¦
K/M20       11. Wehrli Juerg                        78 Malans                        43.21,7      8.28,5 (18147)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      414. Brütsch Claudia                     71 Malans GR                   2:15.05,8   1:00.39,0 (10310)    6.24 ¦ 1:01.21   413.¦
H/M30      459. Derungs Aldo                        72 Malans GR                   1:56.11,1     52.08,7  (6165)    5.30 ¦   52.42   454.¦
H/W30      271. Derungs Christine                   72 Malans GR                   2:10.18,1     53.51,8  (8501)    6.10 ¦   57.23   222.¦
H/M45       62. Fopp Bernhard                       60 Malans GR                   1:31.41,7     15.20,3  (3353)    4.20 ¦   42.02    77.¦
H/W30      123. Schneider Nicole                    72 Malans GR                   1:55.13,4     38.47,1 (10018)    5.27 ¦   54.07   142.¦
H/M40      455. Sprecher Georg                      65 Malans GR                   1:45.02,3     35.04,2  (8248)    4.58 ¦   48.48   530.¦
H/W50       81. Held Ruth                           56 Malix                       2:05.39,1     32.08,4  (9782)    5.57 ¦   57.28    87.¦
M/ME        17. Kaufmann Aita                       97 Malix                          4.42,0      0.26,8 (21234)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MF         8. Kaufmann Seraina                    99 Malix                          4.55,0      0.45,6 (21416)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35       40. Kaufmann Yvonne                     71 Malix                       1:44.22,1     29.55,3  (4244)    4.56 ¦   46.40    33.¦
H/M35      603. Marguth Enrico                      67 Malix                       1:53.58,5     39.12,6  (5670)    5.24 ¦   53.31   719.¦
Walk       ---  Bissig Lucia                        63 Malters                     1:23.01,9       ----- (20012)    8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      349. Carlin Andreas                      82 Malters                     1:49.34,4     45.37,3 (10697)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      174. Eiholzer Armin                      68 Malters                     1:36.29,2     21.43,3  (3453)    4.34 ¦   43.06   137.¦
H/M40      518. Fuchs Matthias                      63 Malters                     1:46.57,0     36.58,9  (3452)    5.04 ¦   47.51   466.¦
Walk       ---  Fuchs Monica                        49 Malters                     1:15.32,7       ----- (20047)    7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35       11. Getzmann Daniela                    68 Malters                     1:32.01,0     17.34,2  (1692)    4.21 ¦   40.59     5.¦
H/M45      159. Isenschmid Josef                    60 Malters                     1:38.40,0     22.18,6  (4678)    4.40 ¦   45.06   162.¦
Walk       ---  Kammermann Annemarie                51 Malters                     1:15.32,6       ----- (20064)    7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      855. Rüegg Marcel                        62 Mammern                     1:58.25,7     48.27,6  (7260)    5.36 ¦   52.47   813.¦
H/M30      621. Aebi-Diaz Janne                     74 Männedorf                   2:07.28,4   1:03.26,0 (12092)    6.02 ¦   58.43   655.¦
H/W30      207. Aebi-Diaz Ximena                    74 Männedorf                   2:03.14,9     46.48,6 (12094)    5.50 ¦   58.44   249.¦
H/M30      630. Alton John                          75 Männedorf                   2:08.22,2   1:04.19,8  (5754)    6.05 ¦   55.56   577.¦
H/W50       80. Amoroso Silvana                     53 Männedorf                   2:05.33,7     32.03,0  (9559)    5.57 ¦   56.41    79.¦
H/M40      436. Balmer Hanspeter                    62 Männedorf                   1:44.19,7     34.21,6  (4271)    4.56 ¦   46.23   375.¦
H/M40      613. Bianchi Primo                       65 Männedorf                   1:49.27,2     39.29,1  (6412)    5.11 ¦   49.12   569.¦
H/M30      110. Binder Mathias                      72 Männedorf                   1:34.01,5     29.59,1  (1596)    4.27 ¦   43.03   120.¦
H/W60       15. Brandes Gabriela                    46 Männedorf                   2:10.10,6     23.14,9  (6407)    6.10 ¦   58.09    14.¦
H/M30      533. Bruderer Daniel                     73 Männedorf                   1:59.40,2     55.37,8  (9161)    5.40 ¦   53.07   469.¦
H/W30      398. Bucher Martina                      73 Männedorf                   2:42.37,3   1:26.11,0 (11767)    7.42 ¦ 1:11.00   394.¦
H/M35      953. Buehlmann Juerg                     67 Männedorf                   2:11.50,7     57.04,8  (9495)    6.14 ¦ 1:00.11   991.¦
H/W20      291. Bürgin Sandra                       77 Männedorf                   2:04.41,6     51.01,9  (9162)    5.54 ¦   57.39   290.¦
H/M35      435. Chollet Christian                   70 Männedorf                   1:47.17,1     32.31,2  (5155)    5.05 ¦   50.03   530.¦
H/M50      477. Düggelin Robert                     55 Männedorf                   2:18.07,1   1:00.34,9 (10434)    6.32 ¦   59.43   466.¦
H/WJ        18. Fabbri Beverley                     88 Männedorf                   2:09.01,7     35.14,5  (9163)    6.06 ¦   58.05    18.¦
H/M45      288. Fabbri Joseph                       58 Männedorf                   1:45.52,8     29.31,4  (5318)    5.01 ¦   48.31   323.¦
H/M20      517. Fröhli Dominic                      77 Männedorf                   2:03.40,8     59.43,7  (6686)    5.51 ¦   54.39   482.¦
K/W30       44. Früh Beatrice                       75 Männedorf                     55.51,1     16.35,2 (17087)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      804. Gerritsen Ferdinand                 61 Männedorf                   2:18.59,3   1:02.37,9 (11766)    6.35 ¦ 1:05.22   842.¦
H/M30      592. Haisch David                        72 Männedorf                   2:04.36,9   1:00.34,5 (10433)    5.54 ¦   55.59   581.¦
H/M20      319. Haldenwang Matthias                 84 Männedorf                   1:47.26,7     43.29,6  (5748)    5.05 ¦   49.49   332.¦
H/M50      284. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                   1:53.28,5     35.56,3  (4356)    5.22 ¦   51.07   278.¦
H/W35      444. Haller Isabelle                     70 Männedorf                   2:19.27,3   1:05.00,5  (9159)    6.36 ¦ 1:00.49   396.¦
H/M35       52. Haller Thomas                       68 Männedorf                   1:26.33,1     11.47,2  (1090)    4.06 ¦   38.51    38.¦
H/W35       94. Hasler Gudrun                       68 Männedorf                   1:50.10,1     35.43,3  (9155)    5.13 ¦   50.46    97.¦
H/M55       22. Heid Daniel                         51 Männedorf                   1:35.48,1     13.55,1  (3326)    4.32 ¦   44.06    24.¦
H/W20       18. Hofer Andrea                        79 Männedorf                   1:34.49,4     21.09,7  (1595)    4.29 ¦   43.40    20.¦
H/W20      379. Huber Anja                          84 Männedorf                   2:13.39,4     59.59,7  (6411)    6.20 ¦ 1:00.34   357.¦
H/M55      222. Huber Ernst                         49 Männedorf                   2:13.39,6     51.46,6  (6406)    6.20 ¦ 1:00.34   230.¦
H/W20      159. Huber Nina                          82 Männedorf                   1:54.28,5     40.48,8  (6408)    5.25 ¦   52.43   153.¦
H/M40      828. Jud Christian                       64 Männedorf                   1:57.09,9     47.11,8  (7016)    5.33 ¦   54.47   946.¦
H/W40      247. Knöbel Silvia                       66 Männedorf                   2:03.16,0     39.12,0  (9157)    5.50 ¦   56.48   260.¦
H/W40      118. Kolb-Hausammann Brigitte            66 Männedorf                   1:52.26,3     28.22,3  (7437)    5.19 ¦   52.28   135.¦
H/M40      220. Koller Urs                          65 Männedorf                   1:35.45,4     25.47,3  (2636)    4.32 ¦   42.47   181.¦
72         102. Leutwyler Bettina+Jana              70 Männedorf                      7.11,8      3.00,9 (22970)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
72         175. Leutwyler Daniel+Alessia            68 Männedorf                      8.58,6      4.47,7 (22881)    7.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        12. Ludivig Lucia                       98 Männedorf                      4.36,3      0.21,1 (21246)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      783. Lüssi Markus                        66 Männedorf                   1:55.37,8     45.39,7  (7810)    5.28 ¦   51.17   725.¦
H/M50      470. Merk Christian                      56 Männedorf                   2:15.41,6     58.09,4 (12079)    6.25 ¦   58.37   452.¦
H/W40      206. Myrsep Mila                         65 Männedorf                   1:59.43,1     35.39,1  (7666)    5.40 ¦   54.27   183.¦
H/M35      994. Nägeli Marcel                       70 Männedorf                   2:17.18,3   1:02.32,4 (10612)    6.30 ¦   59.58   982.¦
H/W40       95. Nauli Irene                         63 Männedorf                   1:48.51,6     24.47,6  (4318)    5.09 ¦   50.03    99.¦
H/M45      498. Nauli Reto                          61 Männedorf                   1:54.46,6     38.25,2  (6409)    5.26 ¦   51.26   500.¦
H/M35      931. Odermatt Samuel                     70 Männedorf                   2:10.24,0     55.38,1  (7191)    6.10 ¦   54.56   799.¦
H/M40      209. Rabier Pierre                       64 Männedorf                   1:35.19,4     25.21,3  (2122)    4.31 ¦   42.28   164.¦
H/M40      430. Ritter Robert                       65 Männedorf                   1:44.05,7     34.07,6  (3099)    4.56 ¦   47.24   434.¦
H/M60      111. Rodel Ernst                         43 Männedorf                   2:05.20,5     39.13,0  (8274)    5.56 ¦   56.37   116.¦
H/W40      262. Rodrigues Fatima                    66 Männedorf                   2:04.16,2     40.12,2  (6410)    5.53 ¦   54.27   184.¦
H/W20      236. Schütrumpf Beata                    77 Männedorf                   1:59.48,1     46.08,4  (9158)    5.40 ¦   55.56   245.¦
H/M35      246. Soland Benjamin                     67 Männedorf                   1:39.28,4     24.42,5  (2048)    4.42 ¦   45.24   252.¦
H/M40      585. Stano Enzo                          64 Männedorf                   1:48.45,8     38.47,7  (5543)    5.09 ¦   48.10   489.¦
H/M40      512. Steinrisser Markus                  62 Männedorf                   1:46.40,7     36.42,6  (7797)    5.03 ¦   49.31   597.¦
H/W40      407. Struker Marian                      66 Männedorf                   2:18.59,6     54.55,6 (11768)    6.35 ¦ 1:05.24   446.¦
H/M45      433. von Burg Felix                      61 Männedorf                   1:51.36,1     35.14,7 (30014)    5.17 ¦   53.08   575.¦
H/M45      237. Wäspi René                          58 Männedorf                   1:43.13,9     26.52,5  (3658)    4.53 ¦   46.34   231.¦
H/M40      755. Weiss Simon                         65 Männedorf                   1:54.52,3     44.54,2 (12693)    5.26 ¦   52.39   808.¦
H/M45      846. Wunderli Peter                      60 Männedorf                   2:32.28,0   1:16.06,6  (9583)    7.13 ¦ 1:07.49   855.¦
H/M45      628. Zahner Markus                       57 Männedorf                   2:00.32,7     44.11,3  (7125)    5.42 ¦   51.29   503.¦
H/M20      510. Zumstein Reto                       77 Männedorf                   2:03.10,7     59.13,6  (7436)    5.50 ¦   55.41   505.¦
H/M45      102. Zürrer Orlando                      58 Männedorf                   1:35.03,7     18.42,3  (1469)    4.30 ¦   42.06    81.¦
H/M35      861. Aebli Marc                          71 Mannenbach-Salenst          2:05.16,0     50.30,1 (12100)    5.56 ¦   55.00   802.¦
H/W35      496. Aebli Smiljana                      69 Mannenbach-Salenst          2:29.41,9   1:15.15,1 (12101)    7.05 ¦ 1:02.24   432.¦
H/M35      817. Gehrig Patrick                      70 Marbach                     2:03.01,6     48.15,7  (5600)    5.49 ¦   54.35   781.¦
H/M40       60. Schmid Fredy                        64 Marbach                     1:26.26,0     16.27,9  (1294)    4.05 ¦   40.21    78.¦
H/M35      DNF  Bellino Vito                        68 Marbach SG                    42.59,3        km10  (2684)    ---- ¦   42.59   135.¦
H/M20       54. Hüppi Ramon                         84 Marbach SG                  1:28.41,2     24.44,1  (1081)    4.12 ¦   39.46    49.¦
H/M40      147. Jäggi Stephan                       66 Marbach SG                  1:32.34,8     22.36,7  (2670)    4.23 ¦   43.01   192.¦
H/M65        2. Kobelt Kuno                         39 Marbach SG                  1:39.46,4      1.32,1  (3085)    4.43 ¦   45.47     3.¦
H/W20      341. Gügi Regina                         82 Märstetten                  2:10.12,0     56.32,3  (6605)    6.10 ¦   57.26   285.¦
K/M20        6. Hunkeler Patrick                    78 Märstetten                    37.50,7      2.57,5 (18061)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20       46. Zahner Katja                        80 Märstetten                    56.14,7     13.23,7 (16288)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      103. Frei Jacqueline                     61 Marthalen                   1:58.23,1     37.28,0 (12412)    5.36 ¦   53.48    99.¦
H/M35      873. Meier Roland                        69 Marthalen                   2:05.57,5     51.11,6  (6323)    5.58 ¦   55.40   837.¦
H/W20      305. Röthlisberger Barbara               78 Marthalen                   2:06.17,7     52.38,0 (11500)    5.59 ¦   56.52   272.¦
72           3. Schmid Roland+Ronja Schmid          65 Marthalen                      4.39,9      0.29,0 (22919)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      511. Drews Alexander                     66 Maschwanden                 1:46.39,7     36.41,6  (2656)    5.03 ¦   48.59   554.¦
H/M55      220. Seeliger Rolf                       51 Maschwanden                 2:12.44,8     50.51,8 (10155)    6.17 ¦ 1:01.56   244.¦
H/M35      394. Grass Leonhard                      68 Masein                      1:45.35,8     30.49,9  (3079)    5.00 ¦   47.22   347.¦
H/M45      515. Kernen Urs                          60 Matten b.I.                 1:55.25,0     39.03,6  (5487)    5.28 ¦   49.47   386.¦
H/M50      515. Ebneter Walter                      53 Matzingen                   2:28.21,5   1:10.49,3 (11107)    7.01 ¦ 1:03.34   508.¦
H/M40      541. Künzler Markus                      64 Matzingen                   1:47.25,1     37.27,0  (2676)    5.05 ¦   48.38   522.¦
M/MC         2. Künzler Tonja                       94 Matzingen                     13.58,2      0.01,4 (22325)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      673. Bachmann André                      69 Maur                        1:56.32,8     41.46,9  (8676)    5.31 ¦   53.22   710.¦
NWalk      ---  Bär Brigitta                        62 Maur                        1:37.40,1       ----- (20317)    9.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        21. Berner Gian                         96 Maur                           4.06,2      0.29,1 (21607)    3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      557. Berni Marco                         69 Maur                        1:51.56,0     37.10,1  (5539)    5.18 ¦   51.05   586.¦
H/W50      174. Däpp Marianne                       54 Maur                        2:44.28,9   1:10.58,2 (11335)    7.47 ¦ 1:12.36   173.¦
H/M35      885. Döring Nils                         71 Maur                        2:06.27,2     51.41,3 (11669)    5.59 ¦   56.19   865.¦
NWalk      ---  Furrer Katia                        63 Maur                        1:37.40,9       ----- (20433)    9.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      588. Fust Marc                           74 Maur                        2:04.17,5   1:00.15,1 (12420)    5.53 ¦   54.12   510.¦
H/M50      188. Grandl Josef                        55 Maur                        1:46.25,3     28.53,1  (4255)    5.02 ¦   47.41   166.¦
H/W20      499. Guler Dania                         81 Maur                        2:52.56,0   1:39.16,3 (11336)    8.11 ¦ 1:14.07   499.¦
H/M20      631. Guler Rico                          78 Maur                        3:25.17,3   2:21.20,2  (6250)    9.43 ¦   55.36   502.¦
NWalk      ---  Huser Mugglin Anneliese             49 Maur                        1:25.04,9       ----- (20510)    8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      943. Rohner Peter                        66 Maur                        2:01.47,2     51.49,1  (4794)    5.46 ¦   51.45   754.¦
H/M40      446. Schatt Hansjörg                     66 Maur                        1:44.41,4     34.43,3  (3236)    4.57 ¦   47.14   421.¦
H/WJ        17. Schatt Marianne                     ?? Maur                        2:08.18,3     34.31,1  (8261)    6.04 ¦   57.29    16.¦
H/M40      745. Tobler Urs                          66 Maur                        1:54.37,8     44.39,7 (10360)    5.25 ¦   53.59   903.¦
H/W35      272. Tobler Yvonne                       67 Maur                        2:04.00,8     49.34,0 (10361)    5.52 ¦   56.24   257.¦
H/M45      704. Walder Karl                         57 Maur                        2:06.21,5     50.00,1  (9540)    5.59 ¦   58.50   769.¦
H/W35      160. Arnold Claudia                      69 Mauren                      1:55.24,0     40.57,2 (10408)    5.28 ¦   55.28   224.¦
K/W30      180. Mattmann Jacqueline                 70 Mauss                       1:16.19,5     37.03,6 (16172)    7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30       37. Mattmann Yves                       71 Mauss                         48.07,3     13.57,3 (18088)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      267. Bäurle Barbara                      69 Meggen                      2:03.53,8     49.27,0  (9426)    5.52 ¦   57.39   300.¦
H/M35      405. Bertsch Thomas                      71 Meggen                      1:45.57,1     31.11,2  (7323)    5.01 ¦   48.41   430.¦
H/W45      236. Binder-Delinte Myriam               61 Meggen                      2:17.00,5     56.05,4  (8440)    6.29 ¦ 1:01.26   229.¦
M/JE        95. Binder Luca                         97 Meggen                         5.10,0      1.29,2 (21805)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JC        57. Binder Noa                          94 Meggen                        19.53,8      7.31,1 (22504)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      586. Binder Roger                        61 Meggen                      1:58.35,0     42.13,6  (6136)    5.37 ¦   52.02   529.¦
H/M50      200. Born Kurt                           54 Meggen                      1:47.20,7     29.48,5  (4434)    5.05 ¦   48.19   184.¦
H/M35      197. Henzler Fredrik                     71 Meggen                      1:37.41,7     22.55,8  (3046)    4.37 ¦   45.40   263.¦
H/M30      410. Rymann Christian                    76 Meggen                      1:53.51,5     49.49,1  (3451)    5.23 ¦   49.21   325.¦
M/ME        83. Schildknecht Beatrice               97 Meggen                         5.37,4      1.22,2 (21270)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JC        55. Schildknecht Christoph              94 Meggen                        18.47,9      6.25,2 (22544)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
72         167. Schildknecht Janine+Corinne         64 Meggen                         8.35,2      4.24,3 (22917)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MB        27. Schildknecht Stephanie              92 Meggen                        18.44,9      5.52,2 (22227)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MD       105. Trutmann Chantal                    96 Meggen                         5.22,9      1.41,8 (21095)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      293. Trutmann Eva                        59 Meggen                      2:38.38,6   1:17.43,5 (11576)    7.31 ¦ 1:14.15   304.¦
H/W40       20. Kündig Barbara                      64 Meikirch                    1:37.40,4     13.36,4  (2307)    4.37 ¦   46.02    28.¦
72          46. Adler Heike Alice+Davina Ziehl      63 Meilen                         6.21,0      2.10,1 (22802)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      693. Altmann Andreas                     70 Meilen                      1:57.30,4     42.44,5  (2635)    5.34 ¦   55.06   811.¦
H/W40      390. Bahlsen Andrea                      63 Meilen                      2:16.28,7     52.24,7 (12196)    6.28 ¦ 1:02.47   412.¦
H/M45      341. Bahlsen Hubertus                    59 Meilen                      1:47.31,3     31.09,9  (6404)    5.05 ¦   50.25   446.¦
NWalk      ---  Bandelli Silvio                     47 Meilen                      1:37.41,4       ----- (20852)    9.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MC        25. Baumann Désirée                     93 Meilen                        16.47,8      2.51,0 (22304)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MD        63. Baumann Olivia                      96 Meilen                         4.38,2      0.57,1 (21004)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/MJ        48. Benz Christophe                     87 Meilen                      1:55.13,7     35.06,6  (6786)    5.27 ¦   48.30    37.¦
H/M40      433. Bleiker Andreas                     66 Meilen                      1:44.17,5     34.19,4  (1594)    4.56 ¦   43.52   236.¦
M/ME        10. Bleiker Saskia                      97 Meilen                         4.34,8      0.19,6 (21204)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MF         9. Bleiker Tanja                       99 Meilen                         4.56,1      0.46,7 (21404)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55       65. Böhi Hannes                         51 Meilen                      1:49.04,4     27.11,4  (4397)    5.10 ¦   48.33    58.¦
K/M40       38. Bollinger Dieter                    60 Meilen                        48.34,9     14.01,9 (19026)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      DNF  Bollinger Nina                      60 Meilen                          -----   gestartet  (7433)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      530. Brader Marcel                       67 Meilen                      1:50.54,6     36.08,7  (5153)    5.15 ¦   49.14   474.¦
H/W40      178. Brodbeck Gisela                     65 Meilen                      1:58.30,5     34.26,5  (6400)    5.36 ¦   53.22   150.¦
H/M35      226. Büchel Thomas                       69 Meilen                      1:38.34,3     23.48,4  (2343)    4.40 ¦   43.48   169.¦
H/M35      142. Bühler Matthias                     69 Meilen                      1:34.50,3     20.04,4  (1491)    4.29 ¦   42.07   111.¦
H/W35       61. Burger Susanne                      71 Meilen                      1:46.40,8     32.14,0  (6399)    5.03 ¦   49.10    58.¦
K/W30      111. Cherreck Stefanie                   68 Meilen                      1:02.43,4     23.27,5 (17056)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Dubi Karin                          70 Meilen                      1:37.07,2       ----- (20838)    9.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      306. Dubois Nathalie                     72 Meilen                      2:14.58,7     58.32,4 (11043)    6.23 ¦ 1:01.51   304.¦
NWalk      ---  Fischer Maja                        50 Meilen                      1:35.33,8       ----- (20853)    9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/MJ        24. Fitzi Fabio                         87 Meilen                      1:40.35,0     20.27,9  (6728)    4.46 ¦   48.30    38.¦
H/M45      153. Frey Robert                         61 Meilen                      1:38.14,4     21.53,0  (3241)    4.39 ¦   45.25   179.¦
H/M40     1199. Greene Bruce                        62 Meilen                      2:29.59,4   1:20.01,3 (12434)    7.06 ¦ 1:03.06  1187.¦
H/M35      893. Grob Daniel                         67 Meilen                      2:06.46,4     52.00,5 (12435)    6.00 ¦ 1:00.31   996.¦
H/W20       60. Günsberg Claudia                    80 Meilen                      1:43.32,6     29.52,9  (2045)    4.54 ¦   48.58    77.¦
H/W20      180. Gygax Romy                          79 Meilen                      1:55.11,4     41.31,7  (9494)    5.27 ¦   54.47   220.¦
H/M35      767. Haller Roger                        69 Meilen                      2:00.23,4     45.37,5  (6727)    5.42 ¦   53.51   744.¦
H/W40      227. Haller Yvonne                       65 Meilen                      2:01.18,4     37.14,4  (8173)    5.44 ¦   55.23   218.¦
H/W55       53. Haus-Cavelti Ursula                 49 Meilen                      2:15.44,3     41.41,1 (10054)    6.25 ¦ 1:02.59    56.¦
H/M40     1216. Jakob Markus                        64 Meilen                      2:38.19,1   1:28.21,0  (2044)    7.30 ¦ 1:07.20  1216.¦
H/MJ        63. Kern Daniel                         87 Meilen                      2:19.30,9     59.23,8  (6401)    6.36 ¦   57.55    61.¦
H/M20      596. Knecht Cyril                        79 Meilen                      2:21.08,9   1:17.11,8  (9521)    6.41 ¦ 1:00.01   568.¦
H/M50      276. Kohler René                         52 Meilen                      1:52.38,3     35.06,1  (6771)    5.20 ¦   49.26   224.¦
H/W45      252. Lendi Rosy                          59 Meilen                      2:20.19,5     59.24,4 (11044)    6.39 ¦ 1:05.33   271.¦
K/MJA       20. Li Zhihno                           91 Meilen                        46.21,0     10.07,9 (18084)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      490. Marti Peter                         52 Meilen                      2:21.11,2   1:03.39,0  (9643)    6.41 ¦ 1:03.34   509.¦
71          14. Meier Patricia+Yannick              73 Meilen                         8.06,7      3.01,4 (22716)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      411. Melcher Beat                        74 Meilen                      1:53.55,3     49.52,9  (5284)    5.23 ¦   50.40   381.¦
71           5. Messmer Adrian+Linus                69 Meilen                         5.20,0      0.14,7 (22731)    3.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M20       10. Müggler Oliver                      86 Meilen                        43.18,1      8.24,9 (18092)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M20       33. Müggler Patrick                     83 Meilen                        51.53,7     17.00,5 (18093)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      613. Muir Graeme                         67 Meilen                      1:54.15,2     39.29,3  (5533)    5.24 ¦   53.31   718.¦
H/MJ        60. Peter Patrick                       87 Meilen                      2:11.09,9     51.02,8  (6402)    6.12 ¦   54.41    53.¦
H/M40      153. Rau Daniel                          64 Meilen                      1:32.49,3     22.51,2  (1468)    4.23 ¦   42.44   177.¦
H/M40     1072. Rebellius Matthias                  65 Meilen                      2:09.47,7     59.49,6  (5152)    6.09 ¦   52.58   823.¦
K/W40      163. Rebellius Ulrike                    66 Meilen                      1:09.26,4     27.54,2 (17257)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M60       24. Roduner Diego                       43 Meilen                        58.44,5     17.42,6 (19224)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      461. Salie Evelyne                       64 Meilen                      2:28.15,6   1:04.11,6 (12263)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      367. Sanzi Pascale                       73 Meilen                      2:29.05,1   1:12.38,8 (11762)    7.03 ¦ 1:08.21   380.¦
H/M40      694. Sax Fredi                           65 Meilen                      1:52.52,6     42.54,5  (7796)    5.20 ¦   50.53   703.¦
K/M20       39. Schabus Matthias                    77 Meilen                        53.38,0     18.44,8 (19238)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20      131. Schenk Hanne                        84 Meilen                      1:14.48,0     31.57,0 (17293)    7.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      445. Schoeck Konrad                      86 Meilen                      1:57.05,7     53.08,6  (4273)    5.32 ¦   51.54   389.¦
H/M20      467. Sennhauser Mario                    80 Meilen                      1:59.06,4     55.09,3  (8267)    5.38 ¦   55.01   494.¦
H/M20      395. Seyfried Martin                     80 Meilen                      1:53.27,1     49.30,0  (9153)    5.22 ¦   50.19   348.¦
H/W30      388. Siegenthaler Sandra                 74 Meilen                      2:34.53,0   1:18.26,7 (11760)    7.20 ¦ 1:11.00   394.¦
H/M55      204. Spinas Giatgen                      51 Meilen                      2:08.54,4     47.01,4  (7432)    6.06 ¦   55.17   173.¦
H/M45      107. Stüdeli Daniel                      59 Meilen                      1:35.31,1     19.09,7  (2254)    4.31 ¦   43.09   109.¦
H/W45      264. Suter Gaby                          57 Meilen                      2:23.12,5   1:02.17,4 (11763)    6.47 ¦ 1:06.03   275.¦
H/M40      822. Tillman Christopher                 64 Meilen                      1:56.58,2     47.00,1  (2690)    5.32 ¦   47.17   424.¦
H/M35      526. Vogel Michael                       68 Meilen                      1:50.51,4     36.05,5 (11380)    5.15 ¦   51.30   615.¦
H/M40      297. Waltl Günther                       65 Meilen                      1:39.22,7     29.24,6  (2046)    4.42 ¦   43.58   243.¦
H/W35      421. Weber Olivia                        68 Meilen                      2:15.37,7   1:01.10,9 (11758)    6.25 ¦ 1:04.10   460.¦
H/W35        5. Widmer Monika                       68 Meilen                      1:28.25,9     13.59,1  (1612)    4.11 ¦   40.59     6.¦
H/W40      130. Zavagni Monica                      64 Meilen                      1:53.34,8     29.30,8  (5717)    5.22 ¦   51.27   117.¦
K/W40       41. Ziehl Brigitte                      66 Meilen                        54.26,7     12.54,5 (16292)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      754. Zogg Christof                       71 Meilen                      1:59.51,0     45.05,1  (6607)    5.40 ¦   53.46   740.¦
H/M30      189. Fuchs Markus                        76 Meiringen                   1:39.44,3     35.41,9  (3305)    4.43 ¦   46.34   218.¦
K/W20       15. Heimann Silvia                      83 Meiringen                     51.31,5      8.40,5 (16096)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Huser Renate                        58 Meisterschwanden            1:23.12,2       ----- (20876)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      190. Dietiker Hugo                       47 Mellingen                   2:06.47,6     44.54,6  (7317)    6.00 ¦   56.58   199.¦
H/W45      208. Benz Elisabeth                      61 Mels                        2:12.39,7     51.44,6 (12337)    6.17 ¦   59.29   195.¦
H/M35      822. Bircher Dani                        68 Mels                        2:03.09,6     48.23,7  (5185)    5.50 ¦   57.04   895.¦
H/W20      448. Fischli Karin                       77 Mels                        2:25.02,2   1:11.22,5 (11392)    6.52 ¦ 1:03.39   415.¦
H/W65        8. Guntli Gina                         38 Mels                        2:22.29,1     34.33,0 (10106)    6.45 ¦ 1:02.50     7.¦
K/W40       73. Meli Ruth                           59 Mels                          58.36,0     17.03,8 (16177)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      574. Rothenberger Patrick                73 Mels                        2:02.33,6     58.31,2 (11477)    5.48 ¦ 1:00.31   674.¦
H/W35       19. Schnider Sonya                      71 Mels                        1:35.57,6     21.30,8  (2125)    4.32 ¦   43.21    13.¦
H/M35      934. Thuering Oliver                     67 Mels                        2:10.40,1     55.54,2 (11218)    6.11 ¦ 1:00.32   998.¦
H/M45      479. Urech Markus                        60 Mels                        1:53.36,6     37.15,2  (4818)    5.23 ¦   51.04   484.¦
H/M40      717. Willi Armin                         62 Mels                        1:53.46,7     43.48,6  (6435)    5.23 ¦   51.52   760.¦
H/W20      279. Zimmermann Kirstin                  78 Mels                        2:04.06,6     50.26,9  (9218)    5.52 ¦ 1:00.09   348.¦
H/M35      461. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:48.07,8     33.21,9 (12591)    5.07 ¦   49.07   463.¦
K/W40      138. Bachmann Esther                     66 Menzingen                   1:05.22,4     23.50,2 (17011)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      211. Burkart Manuela                     63 Menzingen                   2:00.02,3     35.58,3 (12209)    5.41 ¦   58.05   293.¦
H/W50      118. Rohrer Agnes                        54 Menzingen                   2:12.55,2     39.24,5 (10494)    6.17 ¦ 1:00.58   130.¦
H/W40      387. Roth Astrid                         64 Menzingen                   2:15.56,8     51.52,8 (12609)    6.26 ¦ 1:00.52   365.¦
H/W20      221. Ottiger Alexandra                   80 Menznau                     1:58.36,2     44.56,5 (10295)    5.37 ¦   59.06   326.¦
H/W40      296. Schärli Anneliese                   63 Menznau                     2:06.53,4     42.49,4  (7324)    6.00 ¦   55.49   235.¦
H/M35       42. Käppeli Benno                       69 Merenschwand                1:25.25,9     10.40,0  (1281)    4.02 ¦   39.31    52.¦
K/WJ         6. Küng Susanne                        88 Merenschwand                  50.55,2      7.50,6 (16142)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Eichhorn Claudia                    66 Merishausen                 1:22.41,1       ----- (20882)    8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      322. Hunkeler Eliane                     81 Merlischachen               2:08.04,6     54.24,9  (8481)    6.04 ¦   58.47   319.¦
H/M45      285. Brechbühl Franz                     60 Mesikon                     1:45.37,5     29.16,1  (5027)    5.00 ¦   47.09   259.¦
H/M50       64. Baumann Heinz                       52 Mettmenstetten              1:37.37,1     20.04,9  (2367)    4.37 ¦   45.07    86.¦
H/M40      394. Bigler Markus                       66 Mettmenstetten              1:43.08,3     33.10,2  (5292)    4.53 ¦   47.25   435.¦
H/M50        6. Blunier Daniel                      52 Mettmenstetten              1:25.03,8      7.31,6  (1471)    4.01 ¦   39.25     7.¦
H/M40     1079. Francescutto Flavio                 63 Mettmenstetten              2:10.29,3   1:00.31,2  (9239)    6.11 ¦   58.32  1099.¦
H/M35      495. Peter Thomas                        68 Mettmenstetten              1:49.34,2     34.48,3  (7220)    5.11 ¦   51.21   608.¦
M/MC         1. Reichmuth Claudia                   93 Mettmenstetten                13.56,8       ----- (22365)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      712. Ruethemann Daniel                   59 Mettmenstetten              2:07.07,2     50.45,8 (11069)    6.01 ¦ 1:00.53   805.¦
H/M55      268. Schütz Kurt                         49 Mettmenstetten              2:37.18,4   1:15.25,4 (11507)    7.27 ¦ 1:09.12   271.¦
H/W50      171. Schütz Marlies                      53 Mettmenstetten              2:37.17,7   1:03.47,0 (12037)    7.27 ¦ 1:09.12   168.¦
H/W20      109. Sommer Alice                        85 Mettmenstetten              1:49.37,2     35.57,5  (9240)    5.11 ¦   54.12   198.¦
K/WJA        8. Sommer Leonie                       89 Mettmenstetten                47.15,6      6.43,2 (16237)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M65        4. Züfle Ernst                         39 Mettmenstetten              1:41.13,7      2.59,4  (2686)    4.47 ¦   46.36     6.¦
H/M20      375. Meier Michael                       81 Metzerlen                   1:52.07,0     48.09,9  (6602)    5.18 ¦   53.51   458.¦
H/M60      146. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     2:21.07,0     54.59,5 (10305)    6.41 ¦ 1:03.38   156.¦
H/M45      187. Sciaroni Luca                       59 Minusio                     1:40.36,7     24.15,3  (3255)    4.46 ¦   46.57   250.¦
H/M45      587. Fink Andreas                        61 Möhlin                      1:58.36,9     42.15,5  (9397)    5.37 ¦   52.26   546.¦
H/W50      121. Gersbach Rita                       56 Möhlin                      2:13.13,1     39.42,4 (10096)    6.18 ¦   59.36   114.¦
H/W20      312. Kalt Sabrina                        81 Möhlin                      2:07.03,9     53.24,2  (8365)    6.01 ¦   58.16   306.¦
H/W30      384. Rohrer Claudia                      74 Möhlin                      2:34.00,3   1:17.34,0 (12129)    7.17 ¦ 1:09.56   388.¦
H/W40       36. Daucourt Chantal                    66 Mollie-Margot               1:40.43,7     16.39,7  (3824)    4.46 ¦   47.58    52.¦
H/W30        2. Gentieu Sabine                      73 Mollie-Margot               1:28.48,9     12.22,6  (1856)    4.12 ¦   41.32     3.¦
K/W40       80. Altmann Bea                         61 Mollis                        59.18,2     17.46,0 (17003)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      797. Altmann Peter                       63 Mollis                      1:56.11,2     46.13,1  (7120)    5.30 ¦   51.45   755.¦
H/W20      405. Bachmann Stefanie                   81 Mollis                      2:17.05,7   1:03.26,0 (11772)    6.29 ¦ 1:04.06   421.¦
H/M40      665. Kirchmeier René                     65 Mollis                      1:51.31,4     41.33,3  (3668)    5.17 ¦   49.47   614.¦
K/W20       70. Weber Bettina                       78 Mollis                      1:00.23,7     17.32,7 (16275)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      332. Zanelli Mario                       58 Mollis                      1:47.20,5     30.59,1  (5162)    5.05 ¦   47.25   272.¦
H/M35      232. Zurkirch Manfred                    70 Mollis                      1:39.00,9     24.15,0  (5161)    4.41 ¦   47.04   325.¦
H/W30      298. Gubser Irene                        73 Mols                        2:12.52,3     56.26,0  (9217)    6.17 ¦ 1:00.33   288.¦
H/M20       15. Romer David                         78 Mols                        1:14.27,7     10.30,6  (1163)    3.31 ¦   34.20    15.¦
72          61. Anderegg Kurt+Anika                 69 Mönchaltorf                    6.32,0      2.21,1 (22805)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      300. Beer Sandra                         81 Mönchaltorf                 2:05.57,1     52.17,4 (11033)    5.58 ¦   56.25   260.¦
K/W30       91. Bolt Cornelia                       73 Mönchaltorf                 1:00.43,5     21.27,6 (17036)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
72          65. Bolt Karin+Bolt Alessi              66 Mönchaltorf                    6.38,4      2.27,5 (22820)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        79. Bolt Marina                         97 Mönchaltorf                    5.29,7      1.14,5 (21206)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W50        6. Bucher-Richei Anita                 53 Mönchaltorf                   51.01,8      8.18,3 (17043)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      510. Cicero Salvatore                    67 Mönchaltorf                 1:50.12,2     35.26,3  (3811)    5.13 ¦   48.15   404.¦
H/M40      342. Egli Gérard                         64 Mönchaltorf                 1:41.09,2     31.11,1  (4090)    4.47 ¦   45.13   305.¦
H/M30      DNF  Egli Jérome                         76 Mönchaltorf                   53.56,1        km10  (5540)    ---- ¦   53.56   497.¦
H/M20      355. Etter Thomas                        84 Mönchaltorf                 1:49.46,5     45.49,4  (9097)    5.12 ¦   49.47   330.¦
H/M30      376. Franzi Roger                        73 Mönchaltorf                 1:52.15,8     48.13,4  (6752)    5.19 ¦   51.53   419.¦
M/JE        53. Frehner Dominic                     98 Mönchaltorf                    4.34,7      0.53,9 (21832)    3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30       41. Frehner Michel                      69 Mönchaltorf                   49.27,1     15.17,1 (18036)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20       21. Fürst Nicole                        81 Mönchaltorf                   53.09,5     10.18,5 (16073)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W50        7. Ganz Elisabeth                      56 Mönchaltorf                 1:47.31,1     14.00,4  (5116)    5.05 ¦   48.53     6.¦
H/M50      355. Hasler Roland                       53 Mönchaltorf                 1:59.45,0     42.12,8  (6520)    5.40 ¦   52.30   320.¦
K/M30       59. Kaderli Bernhard D.                 70 Mönchaltorf                   53.58,7     19.48,7 (19141)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      473. Kagerer Daniel                      78 Mönchaltorf                 1:59.28,6     55.31,5 (12723)    5.39 ¦   54.11   467.¦
H/M55      229. Knecht Andreas                      50 Mönchaltorf                 2:14.58,4     53.05,4  (9096)    6.23 ¦ 1:01.00   235.¦
H/W30      379. Kolar Claudia                       74 Mönchaltorf                 2:33.10,8   1:16.44,5 (11216)    7.15 ¦ 1:09.11   384.¦
NWalk      ---  Kunz Ernst                          56 Mönchaltorf                 1:24.06,1       ----- (20874)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      381. Lemmer Peter                        52 Mönchaltorf                 2:02.42,3     45.10,1 (10423)    5.48 ¦   53.13   336.¦
H/M60       55. Lindauer Heinz                      46 Mönchaltorf                 1:51.34,7     25.27,2  (6762)    5.17 ¦   51.29    65.¦
H/W50       19. Loosli Silvia                       56 Mönchaltorf                 1:51.48,7     18.18,0  (5117)    5.17 ¦   51.43    24.¦
M/MC        11. Marquart Andrea                     94 Mönchaltorf                   15.36,7      1.39,9 (22329)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M60        9. Müller Peter                        43 Mönchaltorf                   49.02,3      8.00,4 (19202)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      DNF  Naef Hanspeter                      58 Mönchaltorf                   53.01,3        km10  (4293)    ---- ¦   53.01   570.¦
72         152. Oertle Patricia+Sven                68 Mönchaltorf                    8.13,6      4.02,7 (22902)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
72          32. Oertle Patrick+Ivan                 68 Mönchaltorf                    6.02,8      1.51,9 (22903)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      233. Peier Miranda                       71 Mönchaltorf                 2:00.45,4     46.18,6 (11372)    5.43 ¦   56.24   256.¦
K/MJA       36. Rindlisbacher Kevin                 90 Mönchaltorf                   55.51,4     19.38,3 (19223)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1201. Rindlisbacher Marcel                62 Mönchaltorf                 2:31.09,3   1:21.11,2 (10424)    7.09 ¦ 1:06.56  1213.¦
K/W60        3. Rueegg Ruth                         40 Mönchaltorf                   56.53,8      0.49,5 (16208)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M50       56. Rüegg Leo                           51 Mönchaltorf                 1:02.55,8     23.25,2 (19228)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      433. Schmid Barbara                      64 Mönchaltorf                 2:22.20,2     58.16,2 (11514)    6.44 ¦ 1:05.44   452.¦
H/M50      171. Schmid Heinz                        55 Mönchaltorf                 1:45.10,0     27.37,8  (4199)    4.59 ¦   47.02   148.¦
M/MB        24. Schmid Linda                        91 Mönchaltorf                   18.15,4      5.22,7 (22229)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schneiter Andrea                    60 Mönchaltorf                 1:37.14,0       ----- (20721)    9.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      711. Schürch Thomas                      69 Mönchaltorf                 1:58.09,7     43.23,8  (4419)    5.36 ¦   54.05   758.¦
H/W50       86. Seitz Evelyn                        55 Mönchaltorf                 2:07.15,7     33.45,0 (10098)    6.01 ¦   58.00    98.¦
H/M30      506. Sidler Daniel                       73 Mönchaltorf                 1:58.31,3     54.28,9  (9362)    5.37 ¦   56.09   591.¦
NWalk      ---  Siegenthaler Uschi                  63 Mönchaltorf                 1:24.06,2       ----- (20735)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      290. Sigg Michel                         75 Mönchaltorf                 1:47.06,0     43.03,6  (5486)    5.04 ¦   48.19   282.¦
H/M40      790. Spörri Martin                       66 Mönchaltorf                 1:55.55,2     45.57,1  (5781)    5.29 ¦   51.41   751.¦
H/M35      271. Stern Peter                         69 Mönchaltorf                 1:40.48,7     26.02,8  (1366)    4.46 ¦   45.13   241.¦
M/MF        38. Thomas Johanna                      00 Mönchaltorf                    5.53,5      1.44,1 (21448)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JE        47. Thomas Julius                       98 Mönchaltorf                    4.32,5      0.51,7 (21896)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      604. Thomas Michael                      61 Mönchaltorf                 1:59.27,4     43.06,0 (12152)    5.39 ¦   54.38   648.¦
H/M35      940. Trüb Markus                         71 Mönchaltorf                 2:11.12,2     56.26,3 (11744)    6.13 ¦   58.05   924.¦
K/W40      170. Welter Conny                        66 Mönchaltorf                 1:12.15,4     30.43,2 (16281)    7.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        21. Welter Liv                          97 Mönchaltorf                    4.43,4      0.28,2 (21289)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      278. Welter Mischa                       72 Mönchaltorf                 1:46.32,1     42.29,7  (3359)    5.02 ¦   47.48   259.¦
M/ME        28. Wenger Sarina                       97 Mönchaltorf                    4.47,0      0.31,8 (21290)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      550. Wittwer Sven                        72 Mönchaltorf                 2:00.46,1     56.43,7 (11371)    5.43 ¦   56.25   597.¦
H/M45      687. Wyder Rico                          58 Mönchaltorf                 2:04.27,8     48.06,4  (8030)    5.53 ¦   56.36   715.¦
K/M50       36. Zemp Marcel                         49 Mönchaltorf                   54.50,2     15.19,6 (19319)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W50       37. Zemp Maya                           53 Mönchaltorf                 1:00.18,9     17.35,4 (17393)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M20       50. Zimmermann Mathias                  84 Mönchaltorf                 1:02.33,9     27.40,7 (19322)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35       77. Graf Stephan                        67 Montreux                    1:29.19,9     14.34,0  (1118)    4.14 ¦   40.53    79.¦
H/W55       49. Imhof Ursula                        47 Montreux                    2:11.38,8     37.35,6  (9801)    6.14 ¦   57.52    38.¦
H/M50      DNF  Rittmeyer Francois                  54 Monts-de-Corsier                -----   gestartet  (9678)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      DNF  Spaltenstein Laura                  66 Monts-de-Corsier                -----   gestartet  (9679)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      823. Malik Zafar                         64 Moosseedorf                 1:57.01,7     47.03,6  (1650)    5.32 ¦   49.53   622.¦
H/M35      515. Colombini Christian                 70 Morbio Inferiore            1:50.19,8     35.33,9  (3471)    5.13 ¦   49.07   464.¦
H/M40       43. Ghisleni Gabriele                   63 Morbio Inferiore            1:24.46,4     14.48,3  (1177)    4.01 ¦   38.06    37.¦
H/M55      260. von Arx Franz                       51 Morcote                     2:30.07,5   1:08.14,5 (11165)    7.06 ¦ 1:02.24   245.¦
K/WJA       35. Henggeler Luzia                     89 Morgarten                   1:03.37,2     23.04,8 (17119)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      299. Jauch Robert                        71 Morgarten                   1:42.16,1     27.30,2  (3463)    4.50 ¦   49.21   480.¦
H/M20      594. Pahud Julien                        80 Morges                      2:20.16,1   1:16.19,0 (10806)    6.38 ¦ 1:01.04   582.¦
H/M45      745. Butterweck Axel                     60 Mörigen                     2:09.29,6     53.08,2  (7266)    6.08 ¦   55.20   674.¦
NWalk      ---  Butterweck Jane                     64 Mörigen                     1:15.10,5       ----- (20373)    7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       93. Oppliger Daniel                     62 Möriken AG                  1:29.12,3     19.14,2  (1675)    4.13 ¦   40.03    70.¦
H/W45      259. Oppliger Monika                     58 Möriken AG                  2:22.26,0   1:01.30,9 (10677)    6.45 ¦ 1:03.19   253.¦
H/M35      118. Röck Thomas                         68 Möriken AG                  1:32.57,0     18.11,1  (1519)    4.24 ¦   41.26    92.¦
K/WJA        6. Weisskopf Brenda                    90 Möriken AG                    46.02,4      5.30,0 (16278)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W50       13. Weisskopf Maggie                    55 Möriken AG                    53.21,5     10.38,0 (16279)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/WJ         8. Weisskopf Olivia                    88 Möriken AG                    56.58,6     13.54,0 (17372)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/WJA       16. Weisskopf Ranja                     92 Möriken AG                    51.40,7     11.08,3 (16280)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      635. Faust Oliver                        71 Mörschwil                   1:54.54,9     40.09,0  (4182)    5.26 ¦   48.58   454.¦
H/W35      284. Frischknecht Ruth                   68 Mörschwil                   2:04.43,7     50.16,9  (8185)    5.54 ¦   55.27   223.¦
H/M35     1036. Frischnecht Markus                  69 Mörschwil                   2:29.35,6   1:14.49,7 (11404)    7.05 ¦ 1:04.34  1042.¦
H/W45      296. Keller Heidi                        59 Mörschwil                   2:43.26,2   1:22.31,1 (12284)    7.44 ¦ 1:14.03   303.¦
H/M40      634. Wick Roger                          66 Mörschwil                   1:50.09,3     40.11,2 (11084)    5.13 ¦   50.23   666.¦
H/M40      633. Zangl Christian                     65 Mörschwil                   1:50.07,5     40.09,4  (5227)    5.13 ¦   51.27   739.¦
H/M40       24. Strebel Dieter                      64 Muhen                       1:20.29,7     10.31,6  (1103)    3.48 ¦   36.55    19.¦
H/W50      136. Maffioli Susanne                    52 Mühleberg                   2:17.14,2     43.43,5  (9711)    6.30 ¦ 1:00.41   127.¦
H/W35      228. Mosimann Sandra                     71 Mühleberg                   2:00.22,9     45.56,1  (8259)    5.42 ¦   53.09   154.¦
H/W40       25. Schiesser Elisabeth                 64 Mühleberg                   1:38.54,1     14.50,1  (3394)    4.41 ¦   46.32    38.¦
NWalk      ---  Rohrbach Jürg                       60 Mülchi                      1:16.14,8       ----- (20679)    7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      DNF  Gurtner Franziska                   72 Müllheim Dorf                 50.25,9        km10  (3215)    ---- ¦   50.25    70.¦
H/M50      283. Stutz Walter                        52 Müllheim Dorf               1:53.20,2     35.48,0  (6725)    5.22 ¦   50.51   271.¦
H/M55      230. Weiler Werner                       47 Müllheim Dorf               2:15.25,5     53.32,5 (10233)    6.25 ¦   57.30   205.¦
H/W40      125. Imfeld Helga                        64 Müllheim-Wigoltgn           1:53.09,6     29.05,6  (7204)    5.21 ¦   52.07   129.¦
H/M50      228. Weber Heinrich                      56 Müllheim-Wigoltgn           1:49.02,4     31.30,2  (5536)    5.10 ¦   50.29   256.¦
H/M20      613. Debrunner Michael                   79 Münchenbuchsee              2:26.43,0   1:22.45,9 (12163)    6.57 ¦ 1:03.40   600.¦
H/M20      549. Debrunner Tobias                    81 Münchenbuchsee              2:09.24,6   1:05.27,5  (9710)    6.07 ¦ 1:01.19   587.¦
H/M50      430. Enderli Bruno                       54 Münchenbuchsee              2:08.27,5     50.55,3  (9510)    6.05 ¦   57.46   441.¦
H/M55       91. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              1:53.03,6     31.10,6  (5344)    5.21 ¦   51.45   108.¦
H/M45      788. Granell Margarida                   61 Münchenbuchsee              2:15.35,7     59.14,3 (10652)    6.25 ¦   59.46   793.¦
H/M40      121. Guyot Pascal                        64 Münchenbuchsee              1:31.18,9     21.20,8  (3388)    4.19 ¦   42.43   175.¦
H/M40      372. Meister Bernd                       62 Münchenbuchsee              1:42.14,5     32.16,4  (4594)    4.50 ¦   46.43   390.¦
H/W35      324. Schaffer Nathalie                   70 Münchenbuchsee              2:07.17,7     52.50,9 (10037)    6.01 ¦ 1:00.00   371.¦
H/M40     1022. Tanner Alain                        66 Münchenbuchsee              2:06.34,7     56.36,6  (8309)    5.59 ¦   57.00  1054.¦
H/M30      DNF  Tschabold Markus                    75 Münchenbuchsee                48.04,7        km10  (3347)    ---- ¦   48.04   269.¦
H/M35      499. Zukowski Udo                        69 Münchenbuchsee              1:49.46,7     35.00,8  (1646)    5.12 ¦   48.24   412.¦
H/M40      973. Zürcher Bruno                       63 Münchenbuchsee              2:03.24,2     53.26,1  (6061)    5.50 ¦   56.37  1036.¦
H/M35      404. Burgermeister Patrick               69 Münchenstein                1:45.52,1     31.06,2  (5339)    5.01 ¦   49.09   468.¦
M/MC        34. Hug Naomi                           94 Münchenstein                  17.28,2      3.31,4 (22216)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MD       106. Hug Natascha                        ?? Münchenstein                   5.26,3      1.45,2 (21047)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      960. Hug Nicolas                         66 Münchenstein                2:02.46,1     52.48,0  (9466)    5.49 ¦   56.33  1033.¦
H/M55      257. Loosli Jürg                         47 Münchenstein                2:27.59,1   1:06.06,1 (11204)    7.00 ¦ 1:06.25   258.¦
NWalk      ---  Ochsenbein Esther                   57 Münchenstein                1:40.40,0       ----- (20641)   10.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Ochsenbein Marcel                   52 Münchenstein                1:20.16,6       ----- (20642)    8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      138. Oetterli Franco                     59 Münchenstein                1:37.29,4     21.08,0  (2226)    4.37 ¦   45.06   164.¦
NWalk      ---  Schenker Andrea                     72 Münchenstein                1:32.36,0       ----- (20706)    9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      248. Weis Andreas                        65 Münchenstein                1:37.20,4     27.22,3  (4151)    4.36 ¦   44.35   276.¦
H/M35     1039. Winter Christian                    70 Münchwilen                  2:31.29,8   1:16.43,9 (12202)    7.10 ¦   58.41   949.¦
K/MJA       37. Woakpa Changchup                    89 Münchwilen                    59.05,7     22.52,6 (19315)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      135. Brändli Oliver                      74 Münchwilen TG               1:36.08,8     32.06,4  (2675)    4.33 ¦   44.50   174.¦
H/W35      443. Gnehm Sandra                        69 Münchwilen TG               2:19.20,3   1:04.53,5 (10168)    6.36 ¦ 1:00.35   389.¦
H/M35      962. Grob Roger                          67 Münchwilen TG               2:12.55,3     58.09,4  (9315)    6.17 ¦ 1:00.16   992.¦
H/M45      625. Mutschler Carlo                     60 Münchwilen TG               2:00.14,7     43.53,3  (6644)    5.41 ¦   53.41   605.¦
H/M55       73. Stäheli Emil                        48 Münchwilen TG               1:50.55,6     29.02,6  (3780)    5.15 ¦   49.55    74.¦
NWalk      ---  Stäheli Sara                        78 Münchwilen TG               1:09.34,5       ----- (20745)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      168. Bähler Katharina                    64 Münsingen                   1:57.44,1     33.40,1  (6705)    5.34 ¦   53.51   162.¦
H/M50      219. Grimm Alfred                        52 Münsingen                   1:48.09,1     30.36,9  (3029)    5.07 ¦   48.53   211.¦
H/W50       11. Grimm Ursula                        56 Münsingen                   1:48.50,0     15.19,3  (3196)    5.09 ¦   49.48    10.¦
H/M40      974. Guggisberg Bruno                    62 Münsingen                   2:03.24,3     53.26,2  (6067)    5.50 ¦   56.37  1035.¦
H/M60      134. Held Rudolf                         42 Münsingen                   2:14.40,4     48.32,9 (11251)    6.22 ¦   58.59   132.¦
H/W55       23. Kaser Hady                          50 Münsingen                   1:59.26,2     25.23,0  (8319)    5.39 ¦   55.41    30.¦
H/W60       19. Kaufmann Regina                     46 Münsingen                   2:22.43,9     35.48,2 (10066)    6.45 ¦ 1:03.07    21.¦
H/W55       41. Knöpfel Rose Marie                  49 Münsingen                   2:06.28,0     32.24,8  (7725)    5.59 ¦   56.31    34.¦
H/M30      386. Läng Jürg                           73 Münsingen                   1:52.44,6     48.42,2  (4598)    5.20 ¦   49.57   350.¦
H/W55        7. Lehmann Luisa                       50 Münsingen                   1:48.59,4     14.56,2  (6781)    5.09 ¦   51.02    10.¦
H/W50       98. Megert Lydia                        52 Münsingen                   2:09.29,3     35.58,6 (10262)    6.08 ¦ 1:00.12   121.¦
H/W40      100. Radosavljevic Kathrin               66 Münsingen                   1:49.41,1     25.37,1  (6591)    5.11 ¦   51.46   123.¦
H/W50       83. Seiler Charlotte                    55 Münsingen                   2:06.55,9     33.25,2  (8318)    6.00 ¦ 1:01.07   133.¦
NWalk      ---  Seiler Christoph                    52 Münsingen                   1:27.03,2       ----- (20732)    8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      311. Seiler Nicole Mirina                82 Münsingen                   2:06.54,4     53.14,7  (8320)    6.00 ¦ 1:01.07   372.¦
K/W40       96. Textor-Schleich Andrea              61 Münsingen                   1:00.53,8     19.21,6 (16259)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      182. Perez José                          63 Müntschemier                1:34.05,2     24.07,1  (2163)    4.27 ¦   42.40   171.¦
H/M40       31. Betschart Hugo                      62 Muotathal                   1:22.17,6     12.19,5  (1063)    3.54 ¦   37.41    30.¦
K/W20       84. Suter Daniela                       80 Muotathal                   1:02.36,5     19.45,5 (17345)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W50       25. Suter Martha                        56 Muotathal                     57.07,0     14.23,5 (16256)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30       92. Haag Selma                          74 Muri AG                     1:51.00,9     34.34,6  (6652)    5.15 ¦   51.09    87.¦
H/M45      181. Imfeld Robert                       61 Muri AG                     1:40.17,3     23.55,9  (2372)    4.45 ¦   45.32   183.¦
H/W35       92. Meier Manuela                       70 Muri AG                     1:49.57,3     35.30,5  (5639)    5.12 ¦   50.49    99.¦
H/M40     1128. Adam Michael                        64 Muri b. Bern                2:14.51,5   1:04.53,4  (7714)    6.23 ¦   56.39  1038.¦
H/M45      715. Fritsche Roman                      58 Muri b. Bern                2:07.16,4     50.55,0  (6684)    6.01 ¦   55.17   672.¦
H/M30      141. Indermühle Samuel                   76 Muri b. Bern                1:36.26,4     32.24,0  (3389)    4.34 ¦   45.15   185.¦
H/M30      698. Kläy Roger                          72 Muri b. Bern                2:21.39,3   1:17.36,9 (11276)    6.42 ¦ 1:06.29   725.¦
H/W45      220. Wittwer Lilian                      60 Muri b. Bern                2:14.30,8     53.35,7 (10146)    6.22 ¦ 1:02.50   248.¦
H/M20      197. Etzweiler Daniel                    78 Muri bei Bern               1:40.07,8     36.10,7  (4148)    4.44 ¦   47.47   260.¦
H/M40      381. Bollin Jean-Pierre                  65 Murten                      1:42.44,3     32.46,2  (6073)    4.52 ¦   46.31   383.¦
H/M45      175. Etter Kurt                          60 Murten                      1:39.39,2     23.17,8  (4187)    4.43 ¦   46.11   215.¦
H/W45      154. Staub Susanne                       58 Murzelen                    2:06.11,7     45.16,6  (9511)    5.58 ¦   57.21   157.¦
H/M55      210. Baur Andreas                        51 Muttenz                     2:10.04,8     48.11,8  (9672)    6.09 ¦   59.28   224.¦
H/W20       63. Gander Tamara                       84 Muttenz                     1:44.02,1     30.22,4  (5521)    4.55 ¦   49.18    85.¦
NWalk      ---  Häfelfinger Evelyne                 76 Muttenz                     1:30.33,0       ----- (20460)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Huber Alexandra                     68 Muttenz                     1:46.04,7       ----- (20875)   10.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45       62. Kuhnert Schmidlin Helga             61 Muttenz                     1:52.05,5     31.10,4  (7087)    5.18 ¦   50.27    49.¦
H/M30      293. Langecker Thomas                    73 Muttenz                     1:47.22,5     43.20,1  (4626)    5.05 ¦   48.57   316.¦
H/W20      330. Oeschger Sara                       78 Muttenz                     2:08.59,7     55.20,0 (11559)    6.06 ¦   59.33   335.¦
H/M40       39. Osterwalder Martin                  63 Muttenz                     1:24.17,8     14.19,7  (1092)    3.59 ¦   38.26    44.¦
H/M40      DNF  Schmidlin Marcel                    62 Muttenz                         -----   gestartet  (1601)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      252. Semadeni Corinne                    63 Muttenz                     2:03.32,0     39.28,0 (10667)    5.51 ¦   58.43   307.¦
H/W30      127. Stocker Sandy                       76 Muttenz                     1:55.35,7     39.09,4  (6097)    5.28 ¦   50.17    69.¦
H/W35       37. Wermelinger De Vos Maja             67 Muttenz                     1:43.31,5     29.04,7  (7004)    4.54 ¦   47.32    36.¦

Total 465



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.