Greifenseelauf 2006, Uster - nach Name "U"

GGA Maur-Sprint Männer GGA Maur-Sprint Frauen
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M40     1040. Uberi Christoph                     63 Embrach                     2:07.37,7     57.39,6  (7076)    6.02 ¦ 1:00.27  1142.¦
H/M30      615. Udry Manfred                        72 Fribourg                    2:06.43,5   1:02.41,1  (9704)    6.00 ¦   55.54   575.¦
H/W35      312. Uffer Nutt Violanta                 69 Chur                        2:06.06,1     51.39,3  (7232)    5.58 ¦   58.55   333.¦
H/M20      179. Uhler Michael                       78 Thalwil                     1:39.02,6     35.05,5  (2792)    4.41 ¦   43.34   126.¦
H/M40      471. Uhler Remo                          62 Pfäffikon SZ                1:45.30,1     35.32,0  (5316)    5.00 ¦   47.51   467.¦
H/M40      664. Uhler Rolf                          66 Scherzingen                 1:51.28,7     41.30,6  (5083)    5.17 ¦   51.11   718.¦
H/M40      761. Uhlmann Reto                        62 Illhart                     1:54.56,0     44.57,9  (5590)    5.26 ¦   50.13   650.¦
H/W35      342. Uhlmann Silvia                      67 Illhart                     2:09.01,7     54.34,9  (8163)    6.06 ¦   59.01   336.¦
M/MF        36. Ulbrecht Fabienne                   ?? Hittnau                        5.47,1      1.37,7 (22429)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      323. Ullbrand Björn                      65 Hinwil                      1:40.22,0     30.23,9  (2410)    4.45 ¦   44.55   288.¦
H/M20      284. Ulmann Kaspar                       84 Greifensee                  1:45.57,3     42.00,2  (5461)    5.01 ¦   50.22   350.¦
NWalk      ---  Ulmann Marie-Theres                 53 Appenzell                   1:25.47,5       ----- (20782)    8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1193. Ulmann René E.                      63 Niederteufen                2:26.58,4   1:17.00,3  (9360)    6.57 ¦ 1:06.05  1207.¦
H/M35      454. Ulmer Daniel                        70 Stallikon                   1:47.39,3     32.53,4 (11678)    5.06 ¦   48.52   446.¦
H/W20      355. Ulmer Edith                         77 Amriswil                    2:11.29,4     57.49,7  (7827)    6.13 ¦   59.48   341.¦
H/W40      249. Ulrich Barbara                      64 Jegenstorf                  2:03.20,6     39.16,6  (7652)    5.50 ¦   56.17   248.¦
H/M60       96. Ulrich Jürg                         45 Kreuzlingen                 2:00.56,6     34.49,1  (9800)    5.43 ¦   53.47    90.¦
H/W35      147. Ulrich Katharina                    67 Jegenstorf                  1:54.32,3     40.05,5  (7560)    5.25 ¦   52.27   133.¦
M/MC        29. Ulrich Kathrin                      93 Winterthur                    17.14,0      3.17,2 (22350)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      121. Ulrich Kurt                         51 Faulensee                   1:55.54,9     34.01,9  (7289)    5.29 ¦   51.49   111.¦
NWalk      ---  Ulrich Pascale                      71 Volketswil                  1:39.40,3       ----- (20783)    9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      501. Ulrich Stefan                       54 Dachsen                     2:24.24,2   1:06.52,0 (10571)    6.50 ¦ 1:04.41   523.¦
M/MD        21. Umbricht Noemi                      96 Oberlunkhofen                  4.19,7      0.38,6 (21096)    3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Umbricht Silvana                    58 Gibswil-Ried                1:17.45,0       ----- (20784)    7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        11. Unmüssig Eileen                     97 Appenzell                      4.35,9      0.20,7 (21286)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      114. Unmüssig Jürgen                     66 Appenzell                   1:31.01,1     21.03,0  (2314)    4.18 ¦   41.38   118.¦
M/MD        20. Unmüssig Kerstin                    95 Appenzell                      4.17,7      0.36,6 (21097)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      267. Unold Werner                        49 Forch                       2:37.18,1   1:15.25,1 (10364)    7.27 ¦ 1:04.32   252.¦
H/M35      609. Unverricht Christian                67 Stallikon                   1:54.07,4     39.21,5  (5003)    5.24 ¦   52.11   651.¦
H/W30      264. Urbanetti Irene                     72 Zürich                      2:09.54,6     53.28,3 (11653)    6.09 ¦ 1:03.37   331.¦
H/M30      270. Urech Andreas                       75 Birrhard                    1:45.36,6     41.34,2  (1326)    5.00 ¦   47.42   255.¦
K/W20       72. Urech Anna                          81 Chur                        1:01.09,4     18.18,4 (17354)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      479. Urech Markus                        60 Mels                        1:53.36,6     37.15,2  (4818)    5.23 ¦   51.04   484.¦
K/M40        5. Urner Stefan                        60 Grüningen                     37.46,6      3.13,6 (19289)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      372. Uson Christina                      75 Zürich                      2:30.52,6   1:14.26,3 (11648)    7.09 ¦ 1:09.46   386.¦
H/W50       60. Uster Susanne                       52 Uster                       2:00.43,2     27.12,5  (6517)    5.43 ¦   55.29    60.¦
H/M55       33. Uster Walter                        47 Stallikon                   1:39.42,3     17.49,3  (3549)    4.43 ¦   46.03    36.¦
H/M50      269. Uster Werner                        52 Uster                       1:52.10,7     34.38,5  (5309)    5.18 ¦   51.32   289.¦
H/W30       53. Usteri Rahel                        74 Wettingen                   1:46.00,1     29.33,8  (3134)    5.01 ¦   48.13    40.¦
H/M30      462. Utiger Marc                         72 Stettlen                    1:56.15,4     52.13,0  (4595)    5.30 ¦   53.50   494.¦
H/M50      299. Uttinger Felix                      55 Zürich                      1:54.15,0     36.42,8  (5766)    5.24 ¦   53.49   349.¦
M/JE        75. Utz Bryan                           97 Jonen                          4.49,0      1.08,2 (21897)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JF         6. Utz Jason                           99 Jonen                          4.39,3      0.16,6 (22068)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M65       19. Utzinger Franz                      40 Dietikon                    1:54.33,6     16.19,3  (5500)    5.25 ¦   50.50    19.¦
H/M40      125. Utzinger Reto                       64 Uster                       1:31.30,0     21.31,9  (2022)    4.20 ¦   42.00   139.¦
K/M70        2. Üveges Imre                         35 H-Tatabanya                   56.36,1      5.52,6 (19339)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦

Total 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.