Greifenseelauf 2006, Uster - nach Name "P"

GGA Maur-Sprint Männer GGA Maur-Sprint Frauen
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M60       77. Pace Ettore                         42 Zürich                      1:55.42,9     29.35,4  (5501)    5.29 ¦   52.27    75.¦
H/W65        2. Padeste Elisabeth                   38 Horgen                      2:02.47,1     14.51,0  (7729)    5.49 ¦   55.12     2.¦
H/M30      497. Paesold Gunnar                      72 Zürich                      1:58.04,9     54.02,5  (4719)    5.35 ¦   52.39   450.¦
H/M30      330. Paganelli Francesco                 76 Dübendorf                   1:49.22,0     45.19,6  (5088)    5.10 ¦   47.54   262.¦
H/W45       44. Pagani Brigitta                     61 Allschwil                   1:50.14,1     29.19,0  (6821)    5.13 ¦   51.39    70.¦
M/MD        16. Pahlke Hanna                        ?? Ebmatingen                     4.14,8      0.33,7 (21430)    3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/ME        44. Pahlke Jule                         98 Ebmatingen                     4.59,5      0.44,3 (21258)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      399. Pahlke Michael                      67 Ebmatingen                  1:45.45,2     30.59,3  (3145)    5.00 ¦   47.32   359.¦
H/W35       35. Pahlke Uta                          67 Ebmatingen                  1:42.45,4     28.18,6  (3146)    4.52 ¦   46.19    31.¦
H/M20      594. Pahud Julien                        80 Morges                      2:20.16,1   1:16.19,0 (10806)    6.38 ¦ 1:01.04   582.¦
H/M20      440. Painsy Peter                        80 Schaffhausen                1:56.47,6     52.50,5  (3564)    5.32 ¦   51.37   382.¦
H/M40     1140. Palenzona Marco                     65 Ebertswil                   2:16.14,8   1:06.16,7 (11396)    6.27 ¦ 1:04.59  1201.¦
K/W40      164. Palkoska Mary                       65 Cham                        1:09.27,9     27.55,7 (17245)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      393. Pally Pascal                        80 Chur                        1:53.20,4     49.23,3  (3477)    5.22 ¦   52.49   422.¦
K/W30      114. Palmer Helen                        73 Zürich                      1:03.06,5     23.50,6 (17246)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      162. Palombo Cornelia                    67 Zürich                      1:55.37,4     41.10,6  (7546)    5.28 ¦   53.57   173.¦
H/M40      646. Palumbo Paolo                       65 Dielsdorf                   1:50.39,4     40.41,3  (3759)    5.14 ¦   49.15   576.¦
H/W40      416. Panazzolo Claudia                   64 Arth                        2:19.46,1     55.42,1  (8806)    6.37 ¦   58.44   308.¦
H/M30      738. Pangring Tashi                      74 Hätzingen                   2:40.06,2   1:36.03,8 (12583)    7.35 ¦ 1:15.16   745.¦
H/M30      703. Pangring Tsering                    72 Hätzingen                   2:23.15,9   1:19.13,5 (12584)    6.47 ¦ 1:09.32   737.¦
H/M45      455. Paniz Flavio                        60 Bilten                      1:52.49,6     36.28,2  (9352)    5.20 ¦   50.33   457.¦
H/W20       45. Pannhorst Silke                     78 Aesch BL                    1:41.30,5     27.50,8  (7305)    4.48 ¦   47.02    43.¦
H/M40      995. Pantillon Christophe                62 Rohr                        2:04.32,2     54.34,1 (10673)    5.54 ¦   54.10   909.¦
H/M30      720. Papadatos Janis                     74 Greifensee                  2:30.44,1   1:26.41,7 (11437)    7.08 ¦ 1:06.15   724.¦
H/M35      135. Papenfuss Sandro                    69 Reussbühl                   1:34.23,6     19.37,7  (4035)    4.28 ¦   43.41   162.¦
72          85. Pappa Martina+Alessia               71 Nänikon                        6.56,8      2.45,9 (22906)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      676. Pappa René                          72 Nänikon                     2:16.21,6   1:12.19,2 (11019)    6.27 ¦   59.55   671.¦
NWalk      ---  Paravicini-Rottier Mieke            65 Bonaduz                     1:18.05,4       ----- (20647)    7.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      640. Parcina Damir                       76 Basel                       2:09.31,1   1:05.28,7  (8085)    6.08 ¦   58.32   648.¦
H/M20      523. Parnitzke Thomas                    78 St. Gallen                  2:04.48,7   1:00.51,6  (9257)    5.54 ¦ 1:00.11   570.¦
M/MB        16. Parpan Ladina                       92 Uster                         16.26,5      3.33,8 (22223)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35       22. Parpan Martin                       69 Winterthur                  1:21.47,4      7.01,5  (1059)    3.52 ¦   38.14    32.¦
K/M40       30. Parravicini Aris                    64 Zug                           47.17,8     12.44,8 (18099)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      310. Parrino Riccardo                    65 Bern                        1:39.53,8     29.55,7  (3030)    4.44 ¦   45.36   329.¦
M/JD        72. Partl Timothy                       95 Zürich                         4.38,7      1.01,6 (21677)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40       34. Pascali Antonio                     64 Niederhasli                   47.45,9     13.12,9 (18100)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Pasinelli Carlo                     49 Volketswil                  1:33.11,3       ----- (20097)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Pasinelli Marie Teres               65 Volketswil                  1:33.09,3       ----- (20098)    9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      294. Pasini Piero                        67 Volketswil                  1:42.03,1     27.17,2  (2720)    4.50 ¦   45.16   244.¦
H/M35      647. Passen Thomas                       69 Uster                       1:55.26,6     40.40,7  (5104)    5.28 ¦   51.21   607.¦
H/M45       65. Paton Ian                           61 Hütten                      1:31.56,2     15.34,8  (2766)    4.21 ¦   41.21    52.¦
NWalk      ---  Patrik Corinne                      74 Vilters                     1:26.12,5       ----- (20648)    8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      458. Patt Ruedi                          73 Chur                        1:55.58,5     51.56,1  (8493)    5.29 ¦   53.21   473.¦
K/W20       49. Pauchard Irene                      78 Fribourg                      56.26,2     13.35,2 (16192)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      273. Paul Dieter                         58 Bronschhofen                1:45.04,7     28.43,3  (2352)    4.58 ¦   47.44   284.¦
H/MJ        31. Paul Florian                        88 Bronschhofen                1:43.31,7     23.24,6  (2677)    4.54 ¦   45.32    24.¦
K/M40       39. Pauletto Daniel                     57 Schindellegi                  48.38,6     14.05,6 (19211)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      737. Pauli Giordano                      61 Zürich                      2:08.56,8     52.35,4  (9398)    6.06 ¦   57.04   727.¦
K/M60        4. Pauli Hansruedi                     45 Uster                         45.17,3      4.15,4 (18101)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      123. Pavlovic Marko                      60 Feldmeilen                  1:36.41,5     20.20,1  (1370)    4.34 ¦   42.39    93.¦
H/M45      350. Pawlik Jörg                         59 Reussbühl                   1:47.50,2     31.28,8 (12585)    5.06 ¦   47.36   276.¦
H/W50       65. Pawlik Marie-Theres                 56 Reussbühl                   2:02.19,4     28.48,7  (9621)    5.47 ¦   56.25    74.¦
H/M30      629. Paz Marcos                          73 Ermatingen                  2:08.15,6   1:04.13,2 (11815)    6.04 ¦   56.45   615.¦
K/W20       40. Pazhepurackel Vinitha               84 Zürich                        55.34,8     12.43,8 (17247)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      150. Pedrazzini André                    67 Zürich                      1:35.15,7     20.29,8  (1724)    4.30 ¦   42.00   105.¦
Walk       ---  Pedretti Christina                  65 Volketswil                  1:32.36,6       ----- (20099)    9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      886. Pedretti Enzo                       63 Volketswil                  1:59.45,5     49.47,4  (5657)    5.40 ¦   53.23   856.¦
H/M20       98. Peer Roland                         78 Zürich                      1:32.48,3     28.51,2  (4267)    4.23 ¦   43.01   117.¦
H/M40      956. Peier Herbert                       62 Effretikon                  2:02.35,8     52.37,7 (10008)    5.48 ¦   53.03   830.¦
H/W35      233. Peier Miranda                       71 Mönchaltorf                 2:00.45,4     46.18,6 (11372)    5.43 ¦   56.24   256.¦
H/W50      119. Peissl Alice                        55 Tübach                      2:12.56,9     39.26,2 (11499)    6.18 ¦   59.22   111.¦
H/M35      179. Pekarek Jan                         70 Oberhasli                   1:36.47,3     22.01,4  (1527)    4.35 ¦   44.41   204.¦
H/M35      701. Peleg Itzhak                        71 Duebendorf                  1:57.47,7     43.01,8 (12586)    5.34 ¦   53.05   696.¦
NWalk      ---  Pellaton Bigi                       62 Wetzikon ZH                 1:28.35,6       ----- (20650)    8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W65       10. Pellegrini Rösly                    38 Uster                       2:45.05,4     57.09,3 (11517)    7.49 ¦ 1:12.46    12.¦
H/W35      240. Pellet Christine                    70 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:01.27,1     47.00,3  (7567)    5.45 ¦   54.10   179.¦
H/M35      167. Peluso Raffael                      67 Pfäffikon SZ                1:36.13,4     21.27,5  (2058)    4.33 ¦   43.36   159.¦
H/MJ         6. Peng Claudio                        88 Zizers                      1:25.52,3      5.45,2  (1130)    4.04 ¦   39.58     7.¦
H/M45      178. Pennella Michele                    61 Effretikon                  1:40.05,0     23.43,6  (2354)    4.44 ¦   45.43   190.¦
H/W40      257. Pente Charlotte                     65 Zürich                      2:03.42,4     39.38,4  (7636)    5.51 ¦   55.15   215.¦
H/M45      623. Pepe Pasquale                       61 Zollikon                    2:00.03,7     43.42,3  (9145)    5.41 ¦   54.05   620.¦
H/M40      182. Perez José                          63 Müntschemier                1:34.05,2     24.07,1  (2163)    4.27 ¦   42.40   171.¦
H/M40      376. Peric Frank                         65 Dachsen                     1:42.26,0     32.27,9  (2815)    4.51 ¦   46.28   379.¦
H/M40     1013. Pernstich Marc                      63 Kreuzlingen                 2:05.45,1     55.47,0  (8730)    5.57 ¦   58.21  1094.¦
K/M30       15. Perolles Sven                       74 Zürich                        41.36,5      7.26,5 (19212)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      189. Perren Marianne                     75 Zweisimmen                  2:01.52,7     45.26,4  (7622)    5.46 ¦   54.50   162.¦
K/M50       37. Perret Roland                       55 Luzern                        54.51,5     15.20,9 (19213)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30       56. Perreten Helmut                     75 Gstaad                      1:29.17,6     25.15,2  (1842)    4.13 ¦   40.57    57.¦
H/M20      582. Perretta Luca                       85 Horgen                      2:14.39,3   1:10.42,2 (10125)    6.22 ¦ 1:04.43   607.¦
H/M30      339. Perrot Norbert                      72 Ge Money Bank               1:49.58,3     45.55,9  (4308)    5.12 ¦   49.49   342.¦
H/M35      133. Perrotta Giacomo                    70 Pfäffikon ZH                1:34.16,0     19.30,1  (2192)    4.28 ¦   42.49   127.¦
K/W30       96. Perroud Sylvie                      73 Niederhasli                 1:01.19,2     22.03,3 (17248)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      629. Perschl Andreas                     69 Zürich                      1:54.46,5     40.00,6  (8537)    5.26 ¦   51.46   631.¦
H/M30       43. Perseghini Mauro                    75 Lamone                      1:27.15,9     23.13,5  (1308)    4.08 ¦   40.39    51.¦
H/M45      376. Pescheta Michele                    59 Effretikon                  1:48.52,6     32.31,2  (3263)    5.09 ¦   48.00   294.¦
H/M30      387. Pesse Marc                          73 Zürich                      1:52.58,1     48.55,7  (8619)    5.21 ¦   49.12   322.¦
M/JD        44. Pestalozzi Oliver                   95 Herrliberg                     4.16,0      0.38,9 (21678)    3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W50      158. Peter Brigitta                      54 Bassersdorf                 2:25.54,2     52.23,5  (6558)    6.54 ¦ 1:09.27   170.¦
K/M40       13. Peter Christian                     60 Fehraltorf                    42.24,5      7.51,5 (18102)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Peter Elisabeth                     45 Winterthur                  1:42.47,7       ----- (20651)   10.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W50       71. Peter Elisabeth                     55 Bellinzona                  2:03.40,7     30.10,0  (6588)    5.51 ¦   57.37    92.¦
H/M35     1033. Peter Heinz                         67 Buchs SG                    2:28.22,5   1:13.36,6  (9302)    7.01 ¦ 1:02.19  1024.¦
H/M45      629. Peter Jakob                         60 Feldmeilen                  2:00.33,5     44.12,1  (6398)    5.42 ¦   52.18   540.¦
H/W40      154. Peter Lotti                         63 Zürich                      1:56.14,2     32.10,2  (9497)    5.30 ¦   56.16   247.¦
H/M30      204. Peter Markus                        73 Watt                        1:40.33,9     36.31,5  (1605)    4.45 ¦   42.05    87.¦
K/WJA       21. Peter Mirjam                        92 Wädenswil                     54.38,1     14.05,7 (16193)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W50      175. Peter Monika                        56 Baar                        2:46.31,8   1:13.01,1 (11584)    7.53 ¦ 1:12.54   176.¦
H/M45      531. Peter Nino                          60 Zürich                      1:56.15,1     39.53,7  (9498)    5.30 ¦   56.16   707.¦
H/MJ        60. Peter Patrick                       87 Meilen                      2:11.09,9     51.02,8  (6402)    6.12 ¦   54.41    53.¦
NWalk      ---  Peter Petra                         63 Dietikon                    1:26.48,1       ----- (20652)    8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      987. Peter René                          67 Gossau ZH                   2:16.04,5   1:01.18,6 (30001)    6.26 ¦   56.38   877.¦
H/M30      139. Peter Roland                        72 Brütten                     1:36.25,4     32.23,0  (1148)    4.34 ¦   44.58   179.¦
H/M40      426. Peter Rolf                          65 Wetzikon ZH                 1:43.51,3     33.53,2  (4403)    4.55 ¦   48.42   524.¦
NWalk      ---  Peter Sibylle                       74 Winterthur                  1:33.36,9       ----- (20653)    9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Peter Susanne                       71 Winterthur                  1:33.37,4       ----- (20654)    9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      495. Peter Thomas                        68 Mettmenstetten              1:49.34,2     34.48,3  (7220)    5.11 ¦   51.21   608.¦
H/M20      611. Peter Ueli                          82 Zürich                      2:25.56,6   1:21.59,5  (6184)    6.55 ¦ 1:09.28   628.¦
H/W55       62. Peterhans Béatrice                  50 Thalwil                     2:32.51,1     58.47,9 (11775)    7.14 ¦ 1:06.50    61.¦
H/M30      253. Peterhans Marc                      74 Birmenstorf AG              1:44.42,9     40.40,5  (4153)    4.57 ¦   48.34   297.¦
H/M50       17. Peterhans Stefan                    56 Fislisbach                  1:29.49,0     12.16,8  (1436)    4.15 ¦   41.39    22.¦
H/M55       56. Peterhans Urs                       51 Bassersdorf                 1:46.40,1     24.47,1  (3150)    5.03 ¦   49.37    71.¦
H/M35      182. Petermann Hugues                    70 Pully                       1:37.02,0     22.16,1  (2734)    4.35 ¦   44.43   206.¦
H/W35      512. Peterreins Rebekka                  68 Wangen SZ                   2:40.06,4   1:25.39,6 (11060)    7.35 ¦ 1:16.24   526.¦
H/W35      378. Peters Doris                        69 Kuesnacht ZH                2:12.02,3     57.35,5 (10052)    6.15 ¦ 1:00.53   397.¦
H/W35      410. Peters Marlies                      69 Gutenswil                   2:14.56,9   1:00.30,1 (10015)    6.23 ¦   58.00   305.¦
H/M45      DNF  Peters Oliver                       59 Zürich                      1:09.02,9        km10 (11256)    ---- ¦ 1:09.02   859.¦
H/W60       13. Petit Colette                       42 Delémont                    2:09.31,4     22.35,7  (8287)    6.08 ¦   57.51    12.¦
H/W40      432. Petrig Helen                        63 Gutenswil                   2:22.19,3     58.15,3  (9358)    6.44 ¦ 1:01.31   384.¦
H/M40     1142. Petrozza Antonio                    64 Winterthur                  2:16.16,6   1:06.18,5  (9006)    6.27 ¦ 1:01.32  1166.¦
NWalk      ---  Peverelli Karin                     63 Fehraltorf                  1:32.55,7       ----- (20655)    9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      548. Peyer Daniel                        73 Basel                       2:00.40,0     56.37,6  (6091)    5.43 ¦   52.55   461.¦
K/M40       56. Peyer Roger                         60 Gerlafingen                   53.26,6     18.53,6 (19214)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1005. Pezzali Romano                      68 Zürich                      2:19.14,0   1:04.28,1 (11607)    6.35 ¦   58.25   936.¦
H/M55      104. Pezzatti Bruno                      51 Edlibach                    1:54.18,9     32.25,9  (2229)    5.25 ¦   47.36    48.¦
H/M55      129. Pfaff Günther                       51 Walchwil                    1:57.10,4     35.17,4  (7196)    5.33 ¦   51.03    94.¦
H/M45      206. Pfaffen Cornelius                   57 Gutenswil                   1:41.40,0     25.18,6  (4085)    4.49 ¦   47.01   254.¦
H/M35      213. Pfäffli Andreas                     68 Winterthur                  1:38.13,5     23.27,6  (2461)    4.39 ¦   44.06   184.¦
H/W45      229. Pfalzgraf Andrea                    60 Zürich                      2:15.53,7     54.58,6 (11622)    6.26 ¦ 1:02.34   244.¦
H/W35      212. Pfammatter Cornelia                 67 Glis                        1:59.07,6     44.40,8  (8348)    5.38 ¦   54.57   205.¦
H/MJ        15. Pfammatter Michael                  87 Eischoll                    1:33.06,8     12.59,7  (6085)    4.24 ¦   41.14    10.¦
H/M40      313. Pfammatter Peter                    62 Glis                        1:40.00,4     30.02,3  (2513)    4.44 ¦   45.57   351.¦
H/M20      329. Pfander Gion                        78 Zürich                      1:48.24,7     44.27,6  (8646)    5.08 ¦   51.10   366.¦
H/W40      425. Pfeifer Anita                       64 D-Rimpar                    2:21.28,1     57.24,1 (11407)    6.42 ¦ 1:05.27   448.¦
H/M40      249. Pfeiffer Beat                       63 Zürich                      1:37.22,4     27.24,3  (2210)    4.36 ¦   45.49   343.¦
H/W30      156. Pfeiffer Karin                      72 Uitikon Waldegg             1:58.07,5     41.41,2 (10767)    5.35 ¦   55.12   173.¦
H/M35      547. Pfenninger Roland                   67 Uster                       1:51.29,4     36.43,5  (4062)    5.17 ¦   49.53   517.¦
H/M40      738. Pfeuti Roland                       62 Löhningen                   1:54.28,7     44.30,6  (7387)    5.25 ¦   53.16   850.¦
H/W40       28. Pfiffner Barbara                    65 Sargans                     1:39.41,8     15.37,8  (1716)    4.43 ¦   45.38    23.¦
H/W55       20. Pfiffner Brigitte                   51 Zürich                      1:58.19,7     24.16,5  (8230)    5.36 ¦   53.33    19.¦
Walk       ---  Pfiffner Brigitte                   56 Wetzikon ZH                 1:16.49,7       ----- (20100)    7.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45       11. Pfiffner Gaby                       58 Plons                       1:39.14,4     18.19,3  (2068)    4.42 ¦   46.40    13.¦
H/M20      550. Pfiffner Simon                      77 Effretikon                  2:09.28,1   1:05.31,0  (5738)    6.08 ¦   54.28   472.¦
H/M35      153. Pfirter Lukas                       71 Aathal-Seegräben            1:35.44,3     20.58,4  (3626)    4.32 ¦   43.42   164.¦
H/M20      180. Pfister Antti                       85 Russikon                    1:39.02,9     35.05,8  (1783)    4.41 ¦   44.16   142.¦
H/M40      DNF  Pfister Beat                        63 Berikon                       52.32,3        km10  (5750)    ---- ¦   52.32   803.¦
M/JD        64. Pfister Christian                   95 Uster                          4.35,0      0.57,9 (21679)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MC        27. Pfister Christina                   93 Wangen                        17.03,5      3.06,7 (22334)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Pfister Christine                   63 Emmenbrücke                 1:15.19,9       ----- (20101)    7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      152. Pfister Denise                      71 Zürich                      1:54.43,9     40.17,1  (8542)    5.26 ¦   54.22   186.¦
H/M50        2. Pfister Fredy                       56 PAIS Sport SG               1:18.40,0      1.07,8  (1040)    3.43 ¦   36.04     2.¦
K/M40       96. Pfister Jürg                        64 Greifensee                  1:01.26,6     26.53,6 (19215)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1197. Pfister Kurt                        64 Zürich                      2:29.04,0   1:19.05,9  (4712)    7.03 ¦ 1:03.31  1190.¦
H/M45      152. Pfister Matthias                    59 Thalwil                     1:38.13,0     21.51,6  (1509)    4.39 ¦   44.04   134.¦
H/M35      908. Pfister Michael                     69 Uster                       2:07.55,1     53.09,2 (11741)    6.03 ¦   57.13   900.¦
H/W30      242. Pfister Olivia                      72 Dietikon                    2:06.52,5     50.26,2 (12587)    6.00 ¦   59.01   253.¦
H/M35      277. Pfister René                        68 Wangen SZ                   1:41.12,6     26.26,7  (2384)    4.47 ¦   45.28   255.¦
H/M45      330. Pfister Rolf                        57 Pfaffhausen                 1:47.13,9     30.52,5  (3356)    5.04 ¦   46.30   229.¦
71           7. Pfister Rolf+Lea_Jonas              66 Uster                          5.54,9      0.49,6 (22717)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W50       70. Pfister Romy                        55 Oberrieden                  2:03.05,0     29.34,3  (8180)    5.50 ¦   56.55    80.¦
M/MD        48. Pfister Stefanie                    95 Berikon                        4.33,3      0.52,2 (21068)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      421. Pfister Thomas                      78 Zumikon                     1:55.34,4     51.37,3  (5793)    5.28 ¦   51.44   385.¦
H/M20      233. Pfister Thomas                      78 Zürich                      1:42.33,0     38.35,9  (8131)    4.51 ¦   47.51   263.¦
Walk       ---  Pfister Walter                      40 Dietlikon                   1:39.15,9       ----- (20656)    9.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JC        49. Pfleger Michael                     93 Egg                           17.24,6      5.01,9 (22537)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      169. Pfyffer Stefan                      82 Wallisellen                 1:38.35,5     34.38,4  (2698)    4.40 ¦   46.59   230.¦
H/W30      329. Pham Thu                            76 Zürich                      2:20.24,7   1:03.58,4 (10338)    6.39 ¦ 1:02.26   309.¦
H/W40      418. Philipona Joëlle                    62 Ependes                     2:19.59,9     55.55,9  (8279)    6.38 ¦   59.12   320.¦
H/W50      144. Philipp Christine                   53 Balterswil                  2:21.54,0     48.23,3 (10185)    6.43 ¦ 1:04.40   151.¦
H/M20      186. Philipp Michel                      81 Zürich                      1:39.29,6     35.32,5  (2558)    4.42 ¦   45.13   175.¦
K/W50        8. Philipp Susanne                     55 Zürich                        52.08,1      9.24,6 (16194)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40       48. Phillips Zoe                        66 Lausanne                    1:43.16,7     19.12,7 (30011)    4.53 ¦   47.33    47.¦
H/M35     1055. Phunkhang Thubten                   71 Wädenswil                   2:40.06,7   1:25.20,8 (12306)    7.35 ¦ 1:15.15  1065.¦
H/M45       94. Pianaro Claudio                     61 Dübendorf                   1:34.38,0     18.16,6  (2142)    4.29 ¦   43.09   108.¦
K/M30       48. Pianta Marco                        70 Thalwil                       50.59,3     16.49,3 (18103)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      823. Piasko Jacques                      61 Kilchberg ZH                2:22.41,9   1:06.20,5 (12111)    6.45 ¦ 1:06.55   851.¦
M/JE        22. Picard Alexandre                    98 Adligenswil                    4.21,3      0.40,5 (21875)    3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M65       23. Picard Jean                         40 F-Orsay                     1:55.28,4     17.14,1  (7487)    5.28 ¦   52.43    26.¦
H/M35      266. Picard Marc                         68 Adligenswil                 1:40.42,8     25.56,9  (2530)    4.46 ¦   44.28   196.¦
M/JF        63. Picard Sébastien                    01 Adligenswil                    6.07,7      1.45,0 (22046)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M50       73. Pichler Karlheinz                   56 Pfaffhausen                 1:24.30,8     45.00,2 (19216)    8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20       10. Pickl Daniel                        77 D-Deutschland               1:10.12,6      6.15,5     (8)    3.19 ¦   32.20    10.¦
K/W20       73. Pietrek Sabrina                     81 Chur                        1:01.09,9     18.18,9 (17249)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      273. Piller Claudia                      73 Zug                         2:10.42,0     54.15,7  (8452)    6.11 ¦ 1:00.52   291.¦
H/M35      755. Piller Hubert                       67 Düdingen                    1:59.52,6     45.06,7  (8022)    5.40 ¦   52.56   685.¦
H/M35     1046. Piller Markus                       70 Zürich                      2:34.35,8   1:19.49,9  (8657)    7.19 ¦ 1:21.27  1073.¦
H/W20      371. Pilloud Janine                      77 Wallisellen                 2:13.12,3     59.32,6  (8569)    6.18 ¦   59.06   327.¦
H/M40      902. Pinazza Alessandro                  64 Baden                       2:00.25,9     50.27,8 (12588)    5.42 ¦   55.35   984.¦
H/M40      492. Pio-Loco Bruno                      62 Dübendorf                   1:46.13,3     36.15,2  (5087)    5.02 ¦   47.53   471.¦
H/M35      689. Place Raymond                       71 Zürich                      1:57.21,3     42.35,4  (8521)    5.33 ¦   53.59   753.¦
H/M45      349. Planitzer Walter                    58 Sevelen                     1:47.48,8     31.27,4  (5234)    5.06 ¦   49.51   390.¦
H/M35      303. Planzer Thomas                      67 Zug                         1:42.25,4     27.39,5  (6528)    4.51 ¦   47.41   369.¦
H/M45      308. Plaschy Stephan                     57 Wermatswil                  1:46.32,0     30.10,6  (3638)    5.02 ¦   48.29   321.¦
H/M40      440. Plattner Andreas                    66 Uster                       1:44.26,4     34.28,3  (2619)    4.56 ¦   48.56   543.¦
H/M20       93. Plattner Daniel                     78 Greifensee                  1:32.30,5     28.33,4  (1362)    4.23 ¦   42.45   111.¦
Walk       ---  Platz Vreni                         47 Dielsdorf                   1:24.16,6       ----- (20657)    8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      737. Pleisch Christian                   76 Dübendorf                   2:39.25,2   1:35.22,8 (12250)    7.33 ¦ 1:08.19   735.¦
H/W20       23. Pletscher Petra                     83 Dachsen                     1:36.23,0     22.43,3  (2816)    4.34 ¦   44.01    23.¦
H/M30      450. Pletscher Thomas                    73 Fällanden                   1:55.46,0     51.43,6 (10357)    5.29 ¦   54.02   503.¦
H/W30      140. Pletz Petra                         73 Niederhasli                 1:56.42,6     40.16,3 (10104)    5.31 ¦   56.52   210.¦
H/M45       91. Pleuler Juerg                       58 Birr                        1:34.30,6     18.09,2  (1124)    4.28 ¦   41.33    59.¦
H/M45      298. Plodeck Kurt                        57 Neftenbach                  1:46.07,8     29.46,4  (4426)    5.01 ¦   50.03   414.¦
H/M35     1013. Ploner Ralf                         67 Würenlos                    2:21.14,0   1:06.28,1 (12086)    6.41 ¦ 1:01.31  1018.¦
H/M35      998. Pluer Markus                        71 Winterthur                  2:17.39,5   1:02.53,6 (11172)    6.31 ¦ 1:01.38  1021.¦
H/M35      654. Plüer Ole                           70 Steinmaur                   1:55.44,7     40.58,8  (4310)    5.29 ¦   49.35   498.¦
H/W20      365. Plump Jacqueline                    79 Tamins                      2:12.27,7     58.48,0 (10113)    6.16 ¦ 1:00.40   362.¦
M/JE        88. Plüss Andrin                        97 Uster                          4.59,0      1.18,2 (21876)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20       85. Plüss Devica                        81 Winterthur                  1:46.21,0     32.41,3  (5638)    5.02 ¦   50.12    99.¦
M/MF        52. Plüss Lynn                          99 Uster                          6.21,4      2.12,0 (21431)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      272. Plüss Yvonne                        84 Rothrist                    2:03.20,4     49.40,7  (8387)    5.50 ¦   55.26   235.¦
H/W30      214. Poffet Monika                       73 Bern                        2:03.48,3     47.22,0 (10646)    5.52 ¦ 1:02.54   317.¦
H/W35      399. Poffet Silvia                       69 Bern                        2:14.21,6     59.54,8 (10647)    6.22 ¦ 1:02.54   443.¦
H/M35      406. Poggioli Claudio                    68 Brüttisellen                1:45.58,8     31.12,9  (5480)    5.01 ¦   52.11   650.¦
H/M50      404. Pohl Thomas                         54 Herrliberg                  2:05.05,8     47.33,6  (4360)    5.55 ¦   55.18   388.¦
H/M35      771. Polese Domenico                     70 Winterthur                  2:00.37,5     45.51,6  (9010)    5.43 ¦   59.25   973.¦
H/M35      187. Polet Maurizio                      68 Waldstatt                   1:37.15,9     22.30,0  (2086)    4.36 ¦   46.07   283.¦
H/W35       32. Pollak Marie                        70 Jona                        1:41.00,6     26.33,8  (3210)    4.47 ¦   47.52    43.¦
H/W40      105. Pollerhoff Huber Heike              62 Forch                       1:50.48,7     26.44,7  (6589)    5.15 ¦   52.15   131.¦
H/M50      403. Polli Luciano                       54 Thalheim                    2:05.03,2     47.31,0  (6567)    5.55 ¦   53.54   353.¦
H/M40      165. Polovina Ismet                      66 A-Feldkirch                 1:33.16,6     23.18,5  (7823)    4.25 ¦   42.08   146.¦
H/M35      461. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:48.07,8     33.21,9 (12591)    5.07 ¦   49.07   463.¦
H/W50      108. Ponato Doris                        55 Hombrechtikon               2:11.16,1     37.45,4 (10429)    6.13 ¦ 1:00.45   128.¦
NWalk      ---  Poncetta Petra                      72 Zürich                      1:24.25,6       ----- (20658)    8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      363. Ponticelli Beat                     63 Nänikon                     1:42.02,1     32.04,0  (4231)    4.50 ¦   48.05   482.¦
M/MF        33. Ponticelli Laura                    99 Nänikon                        5.41,9      1.32,5 (21432)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      DNF  Ponzio Roger                        74 Lugano                        40.11,6        km10  (1043)    ---- ¦   40.11    48.¦
H/M20      DNF  Popovic Jean                        79 Wettingen                   1:02.41,6        km10 (12205)    ---- ¦ 1:02.41   597.¦
H/M30      733. Popow Andreas                       76 Zürich                      2:37.15,7   1:33.13,3  (8534)    7.27 ¦ 1:10.26   741.¦
H/M35       92. Poretti Marco                       71 Glattbrugg                  1:30.59,0     16.13,1  (1252)    4.18 ¦   40.40    73.¦
H/M40      282. Porlanco José                       65 Bülach                      1:38.43,2     28.45,1  (2150)    4.40 ¦   45.08   301.¦
NWalk      ---  Portera Giuseppe                    65 Hinwil                      1:29.17,2       ----- (20659)    8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Portera Maria                       66 Hinwil                      1:29.17,6       ----- (20660)    8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      126. Portmann Christoph                  61 Untereggen                  1:36.53,2     20.31,8  (2083)    4.35 ¦   44.28   145.¦
H/W20       94. Portmann Claudia                    84 Oberengstringen             1:47.31,4     33.51,7  (6774)    5.05 ¦   50.45   113.¦
H/M35      743. Portmann Daniel                     67 Kappel SO                   1:59.37,5     44.51,6  (8379)    5.40 ¦   54.33   778.¦
H/M20      465. Portmann Felix                      82 Dornach                     1:58.56,9     54.59,8  (7303)    5.38 ¦   52.12   402.¦
H/M35      617. Portmann Hansjörg                   71 Winterthur                  1:54.25,4     39.39,5  (3591)    5.25 ¦   50.07   534.¦
H/W30      178. Portmann Isabelle                   72 St. Gallen                  2:00.39,5     44.13,2  (7624)    5.43 ¦   53.49   130.¦
H/M35       49. Portmann Markus                     70 Winterthur                  1:26.16,0     11.30,1  (1356)    4.05 ¦   39.22    48.¦
H/M35      151. Portmann Philipp                    71 Weinfelden                  1:35.17,3     20.31,4  (2155)    4.30 ¦   43.58   176.¦
H/M40      697. Portmann Reto                       65 Schwerzenbach               1:52.56,2     42.58,1  (4556)    5.21 ¦   52.01   767.¦
H/M30      179. Portmann Reto                       73 Zürich                      1:39.16,2     35.13,8  (3497)    4.42 ¦   46.02   207.¦
NWalk      ---  Portmann Vroni                      64 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:23.22,6       ----- (20661)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      515. Potenza Stefano                     73 Hausen AG                   1:58.59,6     54.57,2  (8399)    5.38 ¦   52.10   430.¦
H/M50      409. Preisig Urs                         54 Aadorf                      2:05.31,3     47.59,1  (6306)    5.56 ¦   55.25   392.¦
H/M50      213. Preiswerk Martin                    54 Kloten                      1:47.59,7     30.27,5  (5699)    5.07 ¦   48.36   195.¦
H/M45      189. Pressel Markus                      60 D-Stockach                  1:40.38,6     24.17,2  (2095)    4.46 ¦   44.42   148.¦
H/M40      769. Prêtre Philipp                      62 Zürich                      1:55.14,3     45.16,2  (7360)    5.27 ¦   53.57   896.¦
H/M45      606. Pretterklieber Ruppert              61 Hauptwil                    1:59.30,2     43.08,8  (7161)    5.39 ¦   50.50   471.¦
H/M40      641. Preuss Lothar                       62 Igis                        1:50.28,5     40.30,4 (10309)    5.14 ¦   50.41   684.¦
H/M30      463. Priest John                         76 Zürich                      1:56.15,9     52.13,5  (8577)    5.30 ¦   52.23   438.¦
H/M20      146. Priester Tobias                     80 Greifensee                  1:36.20,3     32.23,2  (2790)    4.33 ¦   45.16   176.¦
K/M20       25. Prins Francois                      83 Zürich                        48.50,1     13.56,9 (18104)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      520. Pritz Stefan                        66 Thun                        1:47.00,2     37.02,1  (6078)    5.04 ¦   50.51   700.¦
K/M60        7. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                        46.55,6      5.53,7 (18105)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      553. Probst Beat                         66 Busswil b. Büren            1:47.47,2     37.49,1  (1195)    5.06 ¦   42.54   184.¦
NWalk      ---  Probst Berthy                       62 Uster                       1:24.20,0       ----- (20662)    8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      216. Probst Leonhard                     80 Dornach                     1:41.42,1     37.45,0  (5331)    4.49 ¦   46.06   204.¦
H/M45      DNF  Probst Roland                       59 Dornach                         -----   gestartet  (2817)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1037. Prosdocimi Ivan                     69 Zürich                      2:31.15,0   1:16.29,1 (11805)    7.10 ¦ 1:07.32  1056.¦
H/W40      465. Prosdocimi Ursula                   66 Zürich                      2:31.16,1   1:07.12,1 (11806)    7.10 ¦ 1:07.32   464.¦
H/M30      584. Przydatek Bartosz                   72 Zürich                      2:03.50,2     59.47,8  (6814)    5.52 ¦   52.27   442.¦
K/W40       69. Puffer Regina                       61 Küsnacht ZH                   58.06,3     16.34,1 (16196)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      461. Pulfer Bernhard                     78 Ittigen                     1:58.36,7     54.39,6  (6062)    5.37 ¦   53.18   438.¦
H/M45      615. Pulfer Rene                         61 Brittnau                    1:59.42,8     43.21,4 (12593)    5.40 ¦   54.03   616.¦
H/W40       35. Pulfer Therese                      65 Brittnau                    1:40.42,4     16.38,4 (12594)    4.46 ¦   46.01    27.¦
M/MD         4. Pulver Carmen                       95 Herrliberg                     3.50,6      0.09,5 (21069)    3.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      530. Pünkang Jigme                       82 Volketswil                  2:05.38,3   1:01.41,2  (7408)    5.57 ¦   57.42   540.¦
K/W20       47. Pünkang Lhazom                      83 Zürich                        56.15,6     13.24,6 (16197)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30       95. Punz Daniela                        75 Rüschlikon                  1:51.43,2     35.16,9  (7156)    5.17 ¦   51.52   103.¦
H/MJ        59. Pusterla Leonardo                   88 Zollikon                    2:09.27,9     49.20,8  (9147)    6.08 ¦   59.04    62.¦
H/W35      379. Putignano Cristina                  70 Zürich                      2:12.07,0     57.40,2 (12730)    6.15 ¦ 1:03.07   446.¦
H/M40      105. Pütz Markus                         65 Untersiggenthal             1:30.17,9     20.19,8  (2494)    4.16 ¦   41.41   122.¦
H/M20       57. Putzi Roger                         77 Pany                        1:29.09,2     25.12,1  (1715)    4.13 ¦   42.03    95.¦
H/W20      406. Pyromaglou Judith                   77 D-Lörrach                   2:17.16,7   1:03.37,0  (9336)    6.30 ¦ 1:01.55   382.¦

Total 274



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.