Greifenseelauf 2006, Uster - nach Name "A"

GGA Maur-Sprint Männer GGA Maur-Sprint Frauen
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/M30       58. Abbondanzieri Dario                 68 Neerach                       53.43,3     19.33,3 (19001)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Abbühl Jacqueline                   62 Wetzikon ZH                 1:19.02,9       ----- (20001)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      DNF  Abegg Daniel                        68 Hettlingen                    45.07,0        km10  (1799)    ---- ¦   45.07   234.¦
H/M20      DNF  Abegg Marcel                        77 Grüningen                   1:09.06,4        km10  (9755)    ---- ¦ 1:09.06   626.¦
H/W45       82. Abegg Monica                        59 Uetikon am See              1:54.56,3     34.01,2  (7676)    5.26 ¦   53.59   103.¦
M/MD        72. Abele Seraina                       95 Hittnau                        4.46,2      1.05,1 (21119)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20        3. Abraham Tadese                      82 ERI-Eritrea /  LC Uster     1:04.36,3      0.39,2     (4)    3.03 ¦   31.00     3.¦
H/W30      344. Abt Sibylle                         75 Zürich                      2:22.37,9   1:06.11,6 (11606)    6.45 ¦ 1:03.01   318.¦
H/M30      663. Achermann Alois                     72 Ennetmoos                   2:12.21,8   1:08.19,4 (10303)    6.16 ¦ 1:00.46   676.¦
H/M50      349. Achermann Mario                     54 Bülach                      1:58.57,9     41.25,7  (8145)    5.38 ¦   55.09   384.¦
H/M45      806. Achermann Roger                     61 Riedikon                    2:19.29,2   1:03.07,8  (4257)    6.36 ¦ 1:02.44   825.¦
H/M40      216. Achermann Sepp                      65 Gossau ZH                   1:35.34,8     25.36,7  (2137)    4.31 ¦   44.34   275.¦
H/M35      675. Achhammer Marc                      68 Uetikon am See              1:56.34,8     41.48,9  (6405)    5.31 ¦   52.32   672.¦
H/M20      413. Ackermann Fabian                    82 Zürich                      1:54.58,7     51.01,6  (4769)    5.26 ¦   51.33   378.¦
H/M40      827. Ackermann Franz                     63 Balsthal                    1:57.09,2     47.11,1  (5291)    5.33 ¦   50.50   697.¦
H/M20      136. Ackermann Urban                     84 Plons                       1:35.37,4     31.40,3 (12313)    4.31 ¦   44.04   135.¦
72          98. Ackermann Urs+Lucas                 67 Volketswil                     7.09,9      2.59,0 (22801)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      408. Adam Albert                         52 Dübendorf                   2:05.11,8     47.39,6  (5085)    5.56 ¦   55.30   396.¦
H/M40     1128. Adam Michael                        64 Muri b. Bern                2:14.51,5   1:04.53,4  (7714)    6.23 ¦   56.39  1038.¦
H/M45      379. Adam Stefan                         61 Bern                        1:49.02,1     32.40,7  (5632)    5.10 ¦   50.27   451.¦
H/W30       91. Adama Annemieke                     73 Zürich                      1:50.55,2     34.28,9  (6718)    5.15 ¦   53.13   114.¦
H/W35      214. Adamski Tanja                       71 D-Konstanz                  1:59.16,0     44.49,2  (8194)    5.39 ¦   55.23   221.¦
H/M45      834. Addor Thomas                        61 Lauenen b. Gstaad           2:24.35,4   1:08.14,0 (11282)    6.51 ¦ 1:03.21   832.¦
72          46. Adler Heike Alice+Davina Ziehl      63 Meilen                         6.21,0      2.10,1 (22802)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      268. Adler Hildegard                     58 Seuzach                     2:24.24,5   1:03.29,4 (11003)    6.50 ¦ 1:04.07   257.¦
K/M30      100. Adotsang Karma                      74 Zürich                      1:07.33,0     33.23,0 (19002)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20        8. Aeberhard Christin                  82 Grosshöchstetten            1:30.48,2     17.08,5  (1824)    4.18 ¦   41.52     9.¦
H/W35       41. Aeberhardt Regine                   67 Kirchberg BE                1:44.22,7     29.55,9 (30036)    4.56 ¦   47.50    42.¦
M/MD        61. Aeberli Olivia                      96 Thalwil                        4.37,9      0.56,8 (21001)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      114. Aeberli Philipp                     86 Thalwil                     1:33.55,2     29.58,1  (2351)    4.27 ¦   44.56   166.¦
K/M50       64. Aeberli Urs-Beat                    56 Thalwil                     1:10.52,7     31.22,1 (19003)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      279. Aebersold Adrian                    69 Root                        1:41.25,9     26.40,0  (7105)    4.48 ¦   47.44   372.¦
H/M55       34. Aebersold Kurt                      49 Thun                        1:39.56,6     18.03,6  (1652)    4.44 ¦   45.17    30.¦
H/M40      571. Aebersold Thomas                    63 Zürich                      1:48.21,2     38.23,1  (8124)    5.08 ¦   52.21   787.¦
H/W60       10. Aebi Agnes                          46 Oberwil-Lieli               2:08.36,7     21.41,0  (9688)    6.05 ¦   56.51    11.¦
H/W30      368. Aebi Alexandra                      76 Aarau                       2:29.11,9   1:12.45,6 (10286)    7.04 ¦ 1:06.47   368.¦
H/M30      621. Aebi-Diaz Janne                     74 Männedorf                   2:07.28,4   1:03.26,0 (12092)    6.02 ¦   58.43   655.¦
H/W30      207. Aebi-Diaz Ximena                    74 Männedorf                   2:03.14,9     46.48,6 (12094)    5.50 ¦   58.44   249.¦
H/M45      172. Aebi Eugen                          59 Aarberg                     1:39.19,4     22.58,0  (1649)    4.42 ¦   43.31   117.¦
H/M40     1168. Aebi Markus                         66 Baar                        2:19.52,7   1:09.54,6 (12181)    6.37 ¦ 1:01.33  1167.¦
NWalk      ---  Aebi Rosmarie                       48 Ostermundigen               1:28.21,5       ----- (20301)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55       61. Aebi Werner                         48 Wettswil                    1:48.15,0     26.22,0  (6763)    5.07 ¦   50.30    84.¦
H/M45      257. Aebischer Beat                      60 Bern                        1:44.08,2     27.46,8  (1642)    4.56 ¦   46.02   206.¦
H/M45      723. Aebischer Laszlo                    58 Zürich                      2:07.41,0     51.19,6 (10331)    6.03 ¦ 1:02.35   823.¦
H/M20      451. Aebischer Michel                    78 Cham                        1:57.42,9     53.45,8  (7615)    5.34 ¦   49.30   319.¦
H/W20      232. Aebli Judith                        79 Chur                        1:59.41,6     46.01,9 (11311)    5.40 ¦   58.46   318.¦
H/M35      861. Aebli Marc                          71 Mannenbach-Salenst          2:05.16,0     50.30,1 (12100)    5.56 ¦   55.00   802.¦
H/W35      496. Aebli Smiljana                      69 Mannenbach-Salenst          2:29.41,9   1:15.15,1 (12101)    7.05 ¦ 1:02.24   432.¦
H/M50      239. Aecherli Erwin                      54 Berikon                     1:49.51,5     32.19,3  (6624)    5.12 ¦   50.58   274.¦
H/M30       18. Aemisegger Arnold                   76 FL-Triesenberg              1:20.30,7     16.28,3  (1105)    3.48 ¦   37.09    16.¦
H/W20       64. Aemisegger Doris                    80 FL-Triesenberg              1:44.04,7     30.25,0  (4471)    4.55 ¦   48.54    75.¦
H/M45      321. Aepli Arthur                        58 Wil SG                      1:47.01,0     30.39,6  (2749)    5.04 ¦   47.14   263.¦
H/M40     1057. Aepli Daniel                        63 Rorbas                      2:09.05,5     59.07,4 (11002)    6.07 ¦   55.18   972.¦
H/W40       16. Aepli Marie-France                  62 Bern                        1:36.45,5     12.41,5  (3107)    4.35 ¦   45.19    19.¦
H/W45      169. Aeppli Brigitta                     61 Stäfa                       2:07.45,1     46.50,0  (6701)    6.03 ¦   58.19   172.¦
H/M45      283. Aeppli Ruedi                        61 Stäfa                       1:45.32,8     29.11,4  (4282)    5.00 ¦   49.48   387.¦
H/M40      491. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                      1:46.13,0     36.14,9 (11611)    5.02 ¦   47.35   447.¦
K/W30       11. Aeschbacher Corinne                 71 Uster                         48.26,1      9.10,2 (16001)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
71           8. Aeschimann Andreas+Lisa             69 Dinhard                        6.01,0      0.55,7 (22701)    3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      572. Aeschlimann Beat                    78 Fehraltorf                  2:13.34,9   1:09.37,8  (8755)    6.19 ¦   57.35   538.¦
H/W20      306. Aeschlimann Gabriela                81 Pfäffikon                   2:06.20,2     52.40,5  (9609)    5.59 ¦ 1:00.40   361.¦
K/W50       26. Aeschlimann Rita                    49 Burgdorf                      57.22,9     14.39,4 (16002)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      284. Aeschlimann Theres                  64 Gunzwil                     2:06.19,7     42.15,7  (8448)    5.59 ¦   56.57   265.¦
H/W40      375. Affeltranger Clara                  63 Wermatswil                  2:14.40,6     50.36,6  (9095)    6.22 ¦   59.17   326.¦
H/W20        5. Affentranger Esther                 79 Steinhausen                 1:25.07,0     11.27,3  (1825)    4.02 ¦   39.12     5.¦
H/M50      466. Affolter Peter                      54 Küsnacht ZH                 2:14.35,3     57.03,1 (10632)    6.22 ¦ 1:00.58   479.¦
K/M30       27. Affolter Sven                       76 Bonstetten                    45.19,1     11.09,1 (18001)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      684. Afolabi Oladapo                     71 Zürich                      1:57.03,6     42.17,7  (2565)    5.32 ¦   50.24   552.¦
K/W40      115. Aggeler Doris                       62 Zofingen                    1:03.05,2     21.33,0 (16003)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/MJ        42. Aggeler Lukas                       88 Zofingen                    1:50.15,0     30.07,9  (2519)    5.13 ¦   45.48    26.¦
H/M45      747. Aggeler Martin                      60 Zofingen                    2:09.40,6     53.19,2  (8384)    6.08 ¦   55.25   678.¦
M/JB        24. Aggeler Rafael                      91 Zofingen                      19.16,9      7.25,3 (22401)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40       75. Agner Liliane                       62 Küssnacht am Rigi             59.06,4     17.34,2 (16004)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      295. Agorastos Pano                      72 Dübendorf                   1:47.28,3     43.25,9  (2007)    5.05 ¦   47.06   234.¦
K/WJA        2. Aicher Helena                       89 Dietikon                      40.52,4      0.20,0 (16323)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/MJ         9. Akeret Kevin                        90 Neunkirch                   1:28.43,1      8.36,0  (1820)    4.12 ¦   42.13    13.¦
H/M40      144. Akeret Sven                         62 Neunkirch                   1:32.32,9     22.34,8  (2112)    4.23 ¦   43.13   201.¦
H/M60      110. Akermann Franz                      42 Zug                         2:05.18,7     39.11,2  (8456)    5.56 ¦   58.41   127.¦
H/M30       51. Alagiyawadu Sugath                  74 Uzwil                       1:28.16,3     24.13,9  (3716)    4.11 ¦   39.51    43.¦
H/M40      367. Alberding Peter                     66 Zürich                      1:42.10,7     32.12,6  (5515)    4.50 ¦   48.21   500.¦
M/ME        27. Albertini Luisa                     97 Uster                          4.46,8      0.31,6 (21201)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Albiez Hans-Peter                   44 Zürich                      1:44.22,6       ----- (20302)   10.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60       98. Albin Basil                         44 Falera                      2:01.17,8     35.10,3  (9456)    5.44 ¦   53.37    86.¦
H/W50       45. Alborn Guni                         56 Nänikon                     1:59.13,1     25.42,4  (5411)    5.39 ¦   53.40    37.¦
H/MJ        10. Alborn Michael                      87 Nänikon                     1:30.50,8     10.43,7  (1363)    4.18 ¦   39.49     6.¦
NWalk      ---  Albrecht Doris                      ?? Horgen                      1:36.10,0       ----- (20837)    9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      344. Albrecht Peter                      58 Frauenfeld                  1:47.33,9     31.12,5  (5422)    5.05 ¦   50.01   410.¦
K/M50       12. Albrecht Werner                     49 Bülach                        45.38,8      6.08,2 (18002)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      648. Alder Christian                     71 Flawil                      1:55.28,9     40.43,0  (9281)    5.28 ¦   54.42   787.¦
NWalk      ---  Alder Dominique                     57 Aathal-Seegräben            1:25.15,2       ----- (20879)    8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W50       84. Alder Irene                         52 Dietikon                    2:07.11,5     33.40,8  (9355)    6.01 ¦   57.44    94.¦
H/W45      183. Alder Lisa                          58 Oberuzwil                   2:09.27,0     48.31,9  (7472)    6.08 ¦ 1:00.20   208.¦
H/MJ        46. Alder Matthias                      87 Oberuzwil                   1:55.01,6     34.54,5  (7473)    5.27 ¦   55.19    55.¦
H/M40       78. Alder Norbert                       63 Bever                       1:28.26,8     18.28,7  (3206)    4.11 ¦   40.54    91.¦
H/M20      577. Alder Philipp                       83 Oberuzwil                   2:14.10,6   1:10.13,5  (7474)    6.21 ¦ 1:00.21   575.¦
H/M45       58. Alder Roland                        60 Neerach                     1:31.15,3     14.53,9  (1475)    4.19 ¦   40.21    28.¦
H/M50      525. Aldrovandi Mario                    55 Uetliburg SG                2:32.09,6   1:14.37,4 (10439)    7.12 ¦ 1:05.26   527.¦
H/M45      147. Alge Robert                         59 Uster                       1:37.44,2     21.22,8  (2220)    4.37 ¦   45.44   191.¦
H/M45      DNF  Ali Kahn Osman                      60 Neuheim                         -----   gestartet  (9627)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      242. Ali Kahn Rita                       62 Neuheim                     2:02.53,4     38.49,4  (8264)    5.49 ¦   55.50   236.¦
H/M35      610. Alig Alois                          70 Zürich                      1:54.11,3     39.25,4  (7364)    5.24 ¦   52.16   657.¦
H/M45      258. Alig Rudolf                         57 Obersaxen                   1:44.17,4     27.56,0  (3787)    4.56 ¦   47.18   266.¦
H/M50      271. Aliotta Dario                       56 Winterthur                  1:52.13,6     34.41,4  (8784)    5.19 ¦   50.26   255.¦
H/M35      493. Allard Darren                       67 Erlenbach ZH                1:49.28,4     34.42,5  (3357)    5.11 ¦   46.52   312.¦
H/M20      210. Allemann Christoph                  83 Greifensee                  1:41.19,6     37.22,5  (3061)    4.48 ¦   46.27   212.¦
H/M30      402. Allemann Daniel                     74 Zürich                      1:53.26,3     49.23,9  (1721)    5.22 ¦   52.01   424.¦
H/M45      390. Allemann Daniel                     58 Pfäffikon ZH                1:49.46,8     33.25,4 (11696)    5.12 ¦   51.55   522.¦
H/M30      299. Allemann Dominik                    73 Zürich                      1:47.42,1     43.39,7  (6193)    5.06 ¦   51.13   400.¦
K/W40      122. Allemann Edith                      63 Escholzmatt                 1:03.31,2     21.59,0 (17001)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50       53. Allemann Erich                      53 Netstal                     1:35.55,2     18.23,0  (1826)    4.32 ¦   44.02    57.¦
H/W20       66. Allemann Isabelle                   82 Winznau                     1:44.25,3     30.45,6  (4117)    4.56 ¦   47.19    46.¦
H/W30      314. Allemann Maja                       72 Bettlach                    2:16.30,6   1:00.04,3  (8032)    6.28 ¦   59.10   264.¦
H/M35     1044. Allemann Markus                     68 Bülach                      2:33.18,5   1:18.32,6 (11686)    7.15 ¦ 1:12.01  1063.¦
H/M20      481. Allemann Urs                        77 Winterthur                  2:00.01,1     56.04,0  (7755)    5.41 ¦   55.47   506.¦
H/W40      133. Allemann Ursula                     62 Stäfa                       1:54.02,5     29.58,5 (10548)    5.24 ¦   50.09   102.¦
K/W20       19. Allenbach Cindy                     79 Corseaux                      52.51,9     10.00,9 (16005)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      166. Allenbach Veronika                  70 Frutigen                    1:55.55,3     41.28,5 (12314)    5.29 ¦   52.51   144.¦
H/M20       38. Allenspach Michael                  79 Uster                       1:26.48,7     22.51,6  (1197)    4.06 ¦   37.34    25.¦
H/W35      360. Allenspach Susanne                  71 Herisau                     2:10.05,5     55.38,7 (12007)    6.09 ¦   59.27   354.¦
H/W35      495. Allgaier Heidi                      71 Herrliberg                  2:28.33,6   1:14.06,8 (11191)    7.02 ¦ 1:03.39   453.¦
H/M40      900. Allgaier Henry                      63 D-Sonthofen                 2:00.24,5     50.26,4  (9340)    5.42 ¦   55.46   995.¦
H/W30      276. Alpiger Angelika                    73 Herisau                     2:10.50,4     54.24,1 (11400)    6.12 ¦ 1:01.04   293.¦
H/M40      574. Alpiger Karl                        66 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:48.25,1     38.27,0  (4251)    5.08 ¦   47.56   472.¦
H/M35      993. Altenburger Ingo                    68 D-Jestetten                 2:17.07,8   1:02.21,9 (11406)    6.29 ¦ 1:05.07  1046.¦
H/M20      458. Altenburger Urs                     77 Horgen                      1:58.10,3     54.13,2  (9192)    5.36 ¦   55.36   501.¦
NWalk      ---  Altenburger Yvonne                  57 Nussbaumen TG               1:24.14,6       ----- (20303)    8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Altermatt Heidi                     57 Esslingen                   1:21.51,1       ----- (20153)    8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      906. Althaus Felix                       63 Luzern                      2:00.34,4     50.36,3  (6655)    5.42 ¦   50.37   679.¦
H/W45        7. Althaus Johanna                     59 Langenthal                  1:37.06,7     16.11,6  (1673)    4.36 ¦   44.55     9.¦
H/M40      213. Althaus Roland                      66 Zürich                      1:35.23,9     25.25,8  (2750)    4.31 ¦   42.50   182.¦
H/M30      215. Alther Simon                        76 Zürich                      1:41.46,9     37.44,5  (7371)    4.49 ¦   47.23   244.¦
M/MC        58. Altherr Céline                      ?? Hausen am Albis               20.34,7      6.37,9 (22201)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      793. Altherr Daniel                      70 Gais                        2:01.50,7     47.04,8  (5217)    5.46 ¦   56.23   868.¦
H/M50      144. Altherr Ernst                       56 St. Gallen                  1:43.07,7     25.35,5  (3296)    4.53 ¦   47.27   160.¦
K/WJ        11. Altherr Jenny                       88 Hausen am Albis             1:13.43,6     30.39,0 (17002)    7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40       42. Altherr-Mühlestein Priska           64 Hausen am Albis             1:42.05,7     18.01,7  (3065)    4.50 ¦   46.31    37.¦
M/MC        50. Altherr Sindy                       93 Hausen am Albis               18.51,7      4.54,9 (22301)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      211. Altitoro Fiorenzo                   72 Winterthur                  1:41.16,3     37.13,9  (3595)    4.47 ¦   46.41   225.¦
H/M35      693. Altmann Andreas                     70 Meilen                      1:57.30,4     42.44,5  (2635)    5.34 ¦   55.06   811.¦
K/W40       80. Altmann Bea                         61 Mollis                        59.18,2     17.46,0 (17003)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/MJ        11. Altmann Jonas                       87 Brunnadern                  1:31.22,4     11.15,3 (12110)    4.19 ¦   42.33    14.¦
H/M40      797. Altmann Peter                       63 Mollis                      1:56.11,2     46.13,1  (7120)    5.30 ¦   51.45   755.¦
H/M30      630. Alton John                          75 Männedorf                   2:08.22,2   1:04.19,8  (5754)    6.05 ¦   55.56   577.¦
72         104. Altorfer Remo+Julia                 68 Uster                          7.13,8      3.02,9 (22803)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      666. Altwegg Heinz                       57 Fehraltorf                  2:03.10,6     46.49,2  (7510)    5.50 ¦   53.06   574.¦
K/W30       97. Alvarez Susann                      73 Illnau                      1:01.24,4     22.08,5 (16324)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      155. Alvo Konrad                         48 Saas im Prättigau           2:00.28,6     38.35,6  (8111)    5.42 ¦   55.40   176.¦
H/W45      127. Amacher Brigitte                    57 Zürich                      2:01.57,4     41.02,3  (9544)    5.46 ¦   56.18   136.¦
H/M30      487. Amacher Tom                         75 Bern                        1:57.45,3     53.42,9  (3383)    5.34 ¦   50.20   367.¦
H/M40     1052. Amberg Oliver                       66 Dinhard                     2:08.42,7     58.44,6  (9023)    6.06 ¦   57.00  1053.¦
H/W40      446. Ambühl Barbara                      63 Wagen                       2:24.06,3   1:00.02,3 (12262)    6.49 ¦ 1:04.27   434.¦
H/MJ        45. Ambühl Lukas                        88 Wagen                       1:53.21,9     33.14,8 (12153)    5.22 ¦   50.36    42.¦
H/M40     1109. Ambühl Thomas                       63 Wagen                       2:13.14,2   1:03.16,1 (30018)    6.18 ¦   55.01   957.¦
H/W35      190. Amherd Julia                        67 Uster                       1:57.56,3     43.29,5  (7065)    5.35 ¦   55.39   235.¦
M/MF        44. Ammann Aita                         00 Oberrieden                     6.10,0      2.00,6 (21401)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
72          87. Ammann Andreas+Lea Ammann           68 Oberrieden                     6.57,2      2.46,3 (22804)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      431. Ammann Barbara                      71 Baden                       2:16.04,6   1:01.37,8  (9453)    6.26 ¦   58.54   332.¦
K/W30      DNF  Ammann Barbara                      70 Oberrieden                      -----   gestartet (16007)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
M/JD        57. Ammann Daniel                       95 Erlenbach ZH                   4.29,1      0.52,0 (21601)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      638. Ammann Erich                        57 Züberwangen                 2:00.54,3     44.32,9 (10171)    5.43 ¦   55.34   683.¦
H/M20      531. Ammann Hanspeter                    77 Elgg                        2:05.39,6   1:01.42,5  (8154)    5.57 ¦ 1:01.43   591.¦
H/M50       75. Ammann Hansruedi                    52 Bettwiesen                  1:38.20,4     20.48,2  (2678)    4.39 ¦   44.59    80.¦
NWalk      ---  Ammann Katja                        52 Volketswil                  1:28.00,8       ----- (20305)    8.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M50       67. Ammann Max                          53 Horgenberg                  1:12.39,2     33.08,6 (18161)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Ammann Renate                       37 Kloten                      1:30.22,5       ----- (20306)    9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55       49. Ammann René                         50 Schöfflisdorf               1:45.54,7     24.01,7  (2700)    5.01 ¦   48.20    54.¦
H/M50      335. Ammann Roland                       52 Gebenstorf                  1:57.47,9     40.15,7  (4820)    5.34 ¦   50.33   260.¦
H/MJ        36. Ammann Samuel                       88 Madetswil                   1:47.39,2     27.32,1  (3808)    5.06 ¦   47.06    33.¦
M/JE        31. Ammann Simon                        98 Oberrieden                     4.24,8      0.44,0 (21801)    3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      599. Ammann Thomas                       66 Sennwald                    1:49.04,8     39.06,7 (11087)    5.10 ¦   52.27   796.¦
H/M60       59. Ammann Ulrich                       46 Madiswil                    1:52.38,0     26.30,5  (6708)    5.20 ¦   52.23    74.¦
H/W50       80. Amoroso Silvana                     53 Männedorf                   2:05.33,7     32.03,0  (9559)    5.57 ¦   56.41    79.¦
K/M30       49. Amport Beat                         71 Zollikofen                    51.10,3     17.00,3 (19004)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Amrein Helen                        60 Eschenbach SG               1:36.59,1       ----- (20851)    9.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20        6. Amrein Petra                        79 Horgen                      1:28.40,5     15.00,8  (2175)    4.12 ¦   41.14     7.¦
H/M65      DNF  Amrein Sigi                         37 Wil SG                          -----   gestartet  (9306)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      675. Amstad Kurt                         60 Bülach                      2:03.47,5     47.26,1  (6032)    5.52 ¦   54.17   634.¦
H/M40      305. Amstutz Armin                       64 Obernau                     1:39.42,1     29.44,0  (1854)    4.43 ¦   45.14   307.¦
H/M40      587. Amstutz Bruno                       64 Luzern                      1:48.48,7     38.50,6  (2711)    5.09 ¦   45.46   341.¦
H/M55      225. Amstutz Dieter                      48 Zürich                      2:14.28,5     52.35,5 (10322)    6.22 ¦ 1:00.27   229.¦
H/W35       75. Amstutz Heidi                       67 Sachseln                    1:48.11,9     33.45,1  (9359)    5.07 ¦   50.22    87.¦
H/M45      829. Amstutz Martin                      61 Zürich                      2:23.27,3   1:07.05,9 (12187)    6.47 ¦ 1:07.34   853.¦
H/M40      122. Amstutz Ruedi                       66 Sachseln                    1:31.21,1     21.23,0 (12316)    4.19 ¦   41.05    97.¦
H/W30      233. Amyotte Renee                       76 Ge Money Bank               2:05.40,9     49.14,6  (7031)    5.57 ¦   54.52   167.¦
H/M40      545. Anastasio Franco                    66 Dielsdorf                   1:47.29,5     37.31,4  (6799)    5.05 ¦   49.17   578.¦
H/W20      287. Anderau Corinne                     84 Gossau                      2:04.30,5     50.50,8  (9270)    5.54 ¦   57.52   294.¦
72          61. Anderegg Kurt+Anika                 69 Mönchaltorf                    6.32,0      2.21,1 (22805)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      327. Anderegg Marc                       72 Zürich                      1:49.17,2     45.14,8  (3517)    5.10 ¦   48.50   312.¦
H/M35      449. Anderegg Reto                       71 Thalwil                     1:47.36,2     32.50,3  (4219)    5.05 ¦   49.42   502.¦
H/M35      DNF  Anderegg Thomas                     71 Wollerau                      48.42,9        km10  (3809)    ---- ¦   48.42   433.¦
H/M45      217. Andereggen Pius                     58 Reussbühl                   1:42.18,1     25.56,7  (4671)    4.50 ¦   47.41   282.¦
H/M35      625. Andexlinger Hannes                  68 A-Salzburg                  1:54.38,3     39.52,4  (4563)    5.25 ¦   50.54   579.¦
H/M35     1007. Andraskay Gàbor                     67 Esslingen                   2:19.49,8   1:05.03,9 (10607)    6.37 ¦ 1:02.35  1028.¦
H/W20      400. Andrea Zoss                         80 Kernenried                  2:16.18,5   1:02.38,8 (10269)    6.27 ¦ 1:00.49   364.¦
H/W55       60. Andreoli Ursula                     48 Nyon                        2:26.53,2     52.50,0 (12179)    6.57 ¦ 1:05.25    59.¦
H/MJ        28. Andreolla Daniel                    88 Kilchberg ZH                1:42.50,6     22.43,5  (3281)    4.52 ¦   47.04    32.¦
H/M20      431. Andres Daniel                       81 Kloten                      1:56.03,3     52.06,2  (5019)    5.30 ¦   52.42   421.¦
H/W50        6. Andres Margrith                     54 Huttwil                     1:47.13,5     13.42,8  (4280)    5.04 ¦   47.57     3.¦
H/M20      264. Andres Michel                       81 Dübendorf                   1:44.18,6     40.21,5  (2010)    4.56 ¦   47.02   234.¦
H/M20      446. Andriani Gabriele                   77 Fällanden                   1:57.09,4     53.12,3  (4163)    5.33 ¦   53.38   449.¦
K/W30       72. Andrist Suzanne                     70 Bern                          58.53,1     19.37,2 (17004)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W60       21. Angehrn Elisabeth                   45 Dübendorf                   2:25.43,6     38.47,9 (11421)    6.54 ¦ 1:04.38    23.¦
H/W35      388. Angehrn Isabelle                    70 Herisau                     2:13.02,9     58.36,1 (12010)    6.18 ¦   59.53   370.¦
H/M20      229. Angehrn Marcel                      77 Wil                         1:42.15,3     38.18,2  (6483)    4.50 ¦   48.48   295.¦
H/M60       42. Angehrn Otto                        45 Dübendorf                   1:49.11,7     23.04,2  (4020)    5.10 ¦   48.39    39.¦
H/W40      212. Angele Claudia                      64 Busswil b. Büren            2:00.07,4     36.03,4  (8327)    5.41 ¦   54.31   187.¦
H/M30      466. Angermann Christian                 76 D-Stuttgart                 1:56.27,0     52.24,6  (9328)    5.31 ¦   54.29   521.¦
NWalk      ---  Angst Cornelia                      63 Dübendorf                   1:28.15,6       ----- (20308)    8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/MD        26. Angst Laura                         95 Wangen                         4.23,8      0.42,7 (21002)    3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50       80. Angst Markus                        53 Egg b. Zürich               1:38.55,6     21.23,4  (2495)    4.41 ¦   43.52    56.¦
H/M20      246. Angst Martin                        80 Brüttisellen                1:43.19,3     39.22,2  (4836)    4.53 ¦   48.51   298.¦
K/M40       25. Angst René                          66 Niederweningen                46.28,5     11.55,5 (18003)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W50       69. Angst Verena                        55 Egg b. Zürich               2:03.04,9     29.34,2  (9513)    5.49 ¦   55.47    64.¦
H/M20      551. Anliker Joachim                     79 Rafz                        2:09.36,3   1:05.39,2 (11811)    6.08 ¦   55.25   499.¦
H/W30      247. Anliker Nina                        75 Madiswil                    2:07.31,4     51.05,1 (10815)    6.02 ¦   59.33   271.¦
H/M40     1106. Anner Marcel                        64 Glattbrugg                  2:13.00,4   1:03.02,3  (9434)    6.18 ¦ 1:00.08  1135.¦
H/M40      332. Anschütz Frank                      64 FL-Schaan                   1:40.41,0     30.42,9  (3168)    4.46 ¦   47.15   423.¦
H/W40      144. Antognoli Bricalli Ilaria           65 Giubiasco                   1:55.26,9     31.22,9  (6150)    5.28 ¦   51.29   118.¦
NWalk      ---  Antoniadis Helena                   66 Dornach                     1:33.42,5       ----- (20309)    9.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      280. Antoniadou-Geiss Marina             60 D-Stuttgart                 2:30.11,9   1:09.16,8 (11405)    7.07 ¦ 1:09.34   291.¦
NWalk      ---  Antoniazzi Bettina                  66 Dietikon                    1:28.59,5       ----- (20310)    8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      239. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zürich                      1:36.44,6     26.46,5  (1750)    4.35 ¦   43.39   222.¦
K/W30      144. Apelt Anke                          73 Thalwil                     1:06.32,5     27.16,6 (17005)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Apitzsch Daniela                    54 Richterswil                 1:25.12,7       ----- (20311)    8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      390. Appenzeller Florian                 77 Pfäffikon ZH                1:52.51,3     48.54,2  (6772)    5.20 ¦   53.28   442.¦
H/W40      403. Appert Christina                    64 Vaduz                       2:18.35,5     54.31,5  (9304)    6.34 ¦ 1:05.18   444.¦
H/M40     1176. Appert Christoph                    65 FL-Vaduz                    2:23.16,6   1:13.18,5 (10479)    6.47 ¦ 1:05.20  1203.¦
H/M40       49. Appius Christoph                    62 Wattwil                     1:25.29,4     15.31,3  (1256)    4.03 ¦   39.25    55.¦
H/M50      155. Aradori Giuliano                    54 Zürich                      1:43.49,2     26.17,0  (2366)    4.55 ¦   46.48   136.¦
K/M30       75. Araganese Stefano                   68 Zürich                        58.00,2     23.50,2 (19353)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      346. Arbenz Beat                         65 Hettlingen                  1:41.16,8     31.18,7  (4120)    4.48 ¦   47.11   418.¦
H/M45      292. Arbenz Peter                        59 Altendorf                   1:45.56,0     29.34,6  (2162)    5.01 ¦   46.37   232.¦
H/M45      602. Archivio Toni                       61 Buchs ZH                    1:59.18,3     42.56,9  (9354)    5.39 ¦   54.46   650.¦
H/W40      319. Aregger Beatrice                    63 Ottenbach                   2:09.16,5     45.12,5 (10227)    6.07 ¦   59.15   325.¦
H/W35      337. Aregger Benedicta                   68 Bern                        2:08.40,9     54.14,1  (8302)    6.05 ¦ 1:00.44   393.¦
H/MJ        26. Aregger Lukas                       88 Oberrieden                  1:41.35,6     21.28,5  (5194)    4.48 ¦   47.03    31.¦
H/M55      168. Aregger Max                         51 Zufikon                     2:02.51,5     40.58,5  (8415)    5.49 ¦   56.11   186.¦
K/W30        4. Arend Ann-Charlott                  68 Zug                           43.17,5      4.01,6 (16009)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      731. Argiro Armando                      71 Lachen SZ                   1:59.08,6     44.22,7  (5430)    5.38 ¦   51.59   641.¦
K/W50       57. Arlitt Irene                        56 Winterthur                  1:07.14,6     24.31,1 (17006)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M50       55. Arlitt Jürgen                       52 Embrach                     1:02.25,8     22.55,2 (19005)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W30      238. Arlitt Nicole                       76 Kloten                      2:06.36,9     50.10,6 (10375)    6.00 ¦   58.23   242.¦
K/M20       48. Arlitt Patrick                      79 Kloten                        59.41,4     24.48,2 (19006)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      689. Armstrong Kevin                     75 D-Bremen                    2:19.51,9   1:15.49,5 (12053)    6.37 ¦ 1:02.16   690.¦
K/M40       74. Arn Martin                          64 Dielsdorf                     56.39,8     22.06,8 (19007)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      130. Arn Michael                         76 Nebikon                     1:35.52,9     31.50,5  (3456)    4.32 ¦   44.24   158.¦
K/W30       66. Arn Michèle                         75 Oetwil a.d.L.                 58.19,7     19.03,8 (16010)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      447. Arn Raphael                         79 Uster                       1:57.17,1     53.20,0  (6368)    5.33 ¦   54.43   487.¦
H/M50      135. Arn René                            54 Heerbrugg                   1:42.28,6     24.56,4  (3722)    4.51 ¦   47.00   146.¦
H/W20      271. Arn Seraina                         81 Chur                        2:03.17,4     49.37,7 (11594)    5.50 ¦   58.41   316.¦
H/M45       95. Arnet Christian F.                  61 Willisau                    1:34.40,0     18.18,6  (1330)    4.29 ¦   42.26    87.¦
H/W35      226. Arnet Esther                        68 Willisau                    2:00.21,0     45.54,2  (7786)    5.42 ¦   55.04   210.¦
H/M60       33. Arnet Peter                         46 St. Moritz                  1:45.43,7     19.36,2  (4543)    5.00 ¦   48.38    38.¦
H/W35      223. Arnold Andrea                       71 Herisau                     2:00.19,8     45.53,0  (8062)    5.42 ¦   57.26   290.¦
H/W35      160. Arnold Claudia                      69 Mauren                      1:55.24,0     40.57,2 (10408)    5.28 ¦   55.28   224.¦
H/W30      217. Arnold Corinne                      72 Uster                       2:04.23,6     47.57,3  (9078)    5.53 ¦   57.25   223.¦
H/W40      104. Arnold Doris                        66 Bern                        1:50.43,7     26.39,7  (5441)    5.14 ¦   51.11   112.¦
H/M50      296. Arnold Erwin                        54 Dielsdorf                   1:54.05,3     36.33,1  (6267)    5.24 ¦   54.20   361.¦
M/JF        53. Arnold Iwan                         99 Ottikon                        5.48,7      1.26,0 (22072)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W40      291. Arnold Marlen                       65 Spiringen                   2:06.38,1     42.34,1  (9370)    6.00 ¦   57.40   281.¦
M/ME        90. Arnold Noemi                        97 Ottikon                        5.52,5      1.37,3 (21304)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W20      328. Arnold Petra                        78 Zug                         2:08.38,0     54.58,3 (10297)    6.05 ¦ 1:00.52   366.¦
H/M30      650. Arnold Pirmin                       74 Hünenberg                   2:10.41,2   1:06.38,8  (8472)    6.11 ¦   55.41   567.¦
NWalk      ---  Arnold Regula                       70 Basel                       1:35.06,4       ----- (20312)    9.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      103. Arnold Renate                       69 Sursee                      1:51.23,6     36.56,8  (5734)    5.16 ¦   51.13   106.¦
K/W40        2. Arnold Ruth                         63 Adligenswil                   43.50,4      2.18,2 (17007)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      161. Arnold Sandra                       76 Triengen                    1:09.36,4     30.20,5 (17008)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W35      332. Arnold Silvia                       69 Reiden                      2:08.08,7     53.41,9 (11300)    6.04 ¦ 1:01.20   409.¦
H/W45      176. Arnosti Loredana                    59 Fehraltorf                  2:08.37,4     47.42,3  (7631)    6.05 ¦   58.27   178.¦
H/M40      562. Arnosti Vittorino                   66 Winterthur                  1:48.00,7     38.02,6  (3323)    5.07 ¦   50.26   667.¦
H/M35      799. Arpagaus Christoph                  68 Pfäffikon                   2:02.03,8     47.17,9  (7178)    5.47 ¦   53.28   716.¦
H/M30       29. Arpagaus Cordin                     76 Domat-Ems                   1:25.22,6     21.20,2  (1711)    4.02 ¦   37.49    21.¦
H/M30      483. Arquisch Armon                      73 Oberengstringen             1:57.25,0     53.22,6 (10351)    5.33 ¦   56.55   617.¦
K/W20      117. Artho Gaby                          80 Gossau ZH                   1:10.17,1     27.26,1 (17009)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Artho Hanny                         36 Neuhaus SG                  1:43.05,6       ----- (20002)   10.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/W45      260. Artho Kathrin                       61 St. Gallen                  2:22.29,7   1:01.34,6  (9769)    6.45 ¦ 1:01.05   221.¦
H/M30      398. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                  1:53.18,9     49.16,5  (5269)    5.22 ¦   50.46   383.¦
Walk       ---  Artho Willy                         35 Neuhaus SG                  1:14.00,9       ----- (20003)    7.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55       94. Arvidsson Hokan                     50 Uster                       1:53.16,4     31.23,4  (6356)    5.22 ¦   49.23    67.¦
H/M20      422. Asanin Kristian                     81 Zürich                      1:55.35,6     51.38,5  (8644)    5.28 ¦   57.34   537.¦
H/M30      609. Asanin Milan                        76 Zürich                      2:06.03,2   1:02.00,8 (11628)    5.58 ¦   58.20   644.¦
H/M55       44. Aschwanden Franz                    48 Luzern                      1:44.28,2     22.35,2  (7627)    4.57 ¦   47.36    47.¦
H/M50      215. Aschwanden Fredi                    54 Uster                       1:48.01,4     30.29,2  (4496)    5.07 ¦   51.20   284.¦
NWalk      ---  Aschwanden Lisa                     79 Wettswil                    1:27.04,3       ----- (20313)    8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M60       37. Astheimer Peter                     46 D-Stockstadt                1:13.05,2     32.03,3 (19008)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      144. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                    1:37.39,1     21.17,7  (2222)    4.37 ¦   44.00   132.¦
H/W35      270. Atzrodt Evelyne                     67 Wil ZH                      2:03.58,4     49.31,6  (7006)    5.52 ¦   54.03   175.¦
H/M40     1014. Atzrodt Patrik                      63 Wil ZH                      2:05.50,6     55.52,5 (10070)    5.57 ¦   57.26  1069.¦
H/W30      263. Auberson Isabelle                   74 St. Gallen                  2:09.50,2     53.23,9 (12320)    6.09 ¦   58.26   243.¦
H/M45      411. Aubry André                         59 Würenlos                    1:50.42,7     34.21,3  (4001)    5.14 ¦   49.11   355.¦
H/W45       47. Aubry Luzia                         59 Würenlos                    1:50.43,0     29.47,9  (4536)    5.14 ¦   49.11    32.¦
H/M30      200. Auer Christian                      76 Grüsch                      1:40.18,7     36.16,3  (3051)    4.45 ¦   43.53   141.¦
H/M45      418. Auer Fredi                          60 Uster                       1:50.55,2     34.33,8  (3003)    5.15 ¦   49.11   354.¦
K/WJ         7. Auer Julia                          87 Saland                        56.54,9     13.50,3 (16011)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      491. Auer Peter                          58 Saland                      1:54.28,0     38.06,6  (4334)    5.25 ¦   51.52   518.¦
H/M20      250. Auer Simon                          85 Saland                      1:43.41,4     39.44,3  (6329)    4.54 ¦   47.55   265.¦
H/M45      312. Aufschleger Daniel                  59 Widen                       1:46.38,0     30.16,6  (4227)    5.03 ¦   49.43   383.¦
H/M20      199. Auger Etienne                       79 Zürich                      1:40.20,4     36.23,3  (4772)    4.45 ¦   46.05   203.¦
H/M50      163. Augsburger Christian                54 FL-Ruggell                  1:44.30,5     26.58,3  (6504)    4.57 ¦   49.14   220.¦
H/W45      145. Augsburger Elisabeth                60 FL-Ruggell                  2:04.55,7     44.00,6 (10830)    5.55 ¦   57.51   163.¦
H/M30      294. August Roland                       73 Fällanden                   1:47.24,9     43.22,5  (7635)    5.05 ¦   49.40   336.¦
H/W20      310. Augustin Regula                     83 Richterswil                 2:06.47,4     53.07,7 (11780)    6.00 ¦   57.36   288.¦
H/M35      367. Axnick Oliver                       70 Wetzikon ZH                 1:44.50,7     30.04,8  (7418)    4.58 ¦   50.15   541.¦
H/W40      226. Ayer Doris                          64 Neuheim                     2:01.17,6     37.13,6 (10302)    5.44 ¦   57.21   274.¦
H/M50      314. Ayer Norbert                        56 Uetikon am See              1:56.01,9     38.29,7  (7435)    5.29 ¦   54.21   362.¦
M/JE        32. Aymon Nicolas                       97 Volketswil                     4.25,9      0.45,1 (21803)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Azzato Mario                        57 Wetzikon ZH                 1:27.54,9       ----- (20314)    8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦

Total 307



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.