Rangliste

25. Grand Prix von Bern - Overall-Overall

Ränge: 14001-14500 (1:52.19,4)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14001. Aebersold Franziska                 63 Bern                        1:52.19,4   1:04.19,6 (22002)  GP/W40   785.   6.58 ¦   33.37 14243.¦  35.59 14035.¦  42.41 13613.¦
14002. Bitter Regine                       49 Neuchâtel                   1:52.20,0   1:04.20,2 (22029)  GP/W55   143.   6.58 ¦   33.51 14253.¦  35.43 13986.¦  42.45 13628.¦
14003. Kraehenbuehl Renate                 58 Oekingen                    1:52.20,9   1:04.21,1 (21272)  GP/W45   523.   6.58 ¦   32.34 14150.¦  35.10 13904.¦  44.35 13908.¦
14004. Gfeller Jutta                       66 Rheinfelden                 1:52.22,8   1:04.23,0 (22115)  GP/W40   786.   6.58 ¦   35.32 14301.¦  37.33 14169.¦  39.16 12505.¦
14005. Althaus Kurt                        52 Münchenbuchsee              1:52.24,5   1:04.24,7 (22007)  GP/M50   1057.  6.59 ¦   31.50 14041.¦  35.42 13983.¦  44.51 13952.¦
14006. Remund Viktor                       41 Lotzwil                     1:52.27,5   1:04.27,7 (22297)  GP/M65   141.   6.59 ¦   31.04 13886.¦  35.40 13978.¦  45.42 14038.¦
14007. Giger Maja                          53 Busswil TG                  1:52.28,0   1:04.28,2 (20150)  GP/W50   306.   6.59 ¦   32.55 14189.¦  35.14 13919.¦  44.17 13882.¦
14008. Kolb Nicole                         73 D-Ostfildern                1:52.31,2   1:04.31,4 (21265)  GP/W30   1149.  6.59 ¦   34.23 14272.¦  34.48 13842.¦  43.18 13725.¦
14009. Wenzky Nina                         74 memler.de                   1:52.31,6   1:04.31,8 (22469)  GP/W30   1150.  6.59 ¦   33.54 14256.¦  35.42 13984.¦  42.54 13655.¦
14010. Lohmann Ulla                        59 memler.de                   1:52.31,8   1:04.32,0 (22468)  GP/W45   524.   6.59 ¦   33.55 14257.¦  35.43 13985.¦  42.53 13652.¦
14011. Hintermüller Urs                    68 Hettlingen                  1:52.34,8   1:04.35,0 (22150)  GP/M30   2952.  6.59 ¦   31.16 13941.¦  36.27 14098.¦  44.50 13945.¦
14012. Mueller Ulrich                      46 Weinfelden                  1:52.35,0   1:04.35,2 (21341)  GP/M60   368.   6.59 ¦   30.42 13800.¦  35.21 13935.¦  46.31 14097.¦
14013. Hintermüller Manuela                67 Hettlingen                  1:52.35,1   1:04.35,3 (22149)  GP/W30   1151.  6.59 ¦   31.16 13940.¦  36.28 14101.¦  44.50 13946.¦
14014. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b. Köniz           1:52.36,0   1:04.36,2 (20446)  GP/W55   144.   6.59 ¦   32.06 14088.¦  35.53 14009.¦  44.36 13913.¦
14015. Roniger Elsbeth                     67 Lyss                        1:52.37,6   1:04.37,8 (20416)  GP/W30   1152.  6.59 ¦   30.27 13701.¦  37.29 14165.¦  44.40 13922.¦
14016. Shin Jong-Won                       71 Heimberg                    1:52.40,4   1:04.40,6 (16538)  GP/M30   2953.  7.00 ¦   38.03 14319.¦  34.01 13695.¦  40.35 13058.¦
14017. Tuescher Hans                       39 Zofingen                    1:52.43,6   1:04.43,8 (21503)  GP/M65   142.   7.00 ¦   32.22 14126.¦  36.30 14102.¦  43.50 13810.¦
14018. Hiltbrand Daniela                   82 Grosshöchstetten            1:52.43,7   1:04.43,9 (22145)  GP/W20   733.   7.00 ¦   31.51 14045.¦  36.07 14049.¦  44.45 13939.¦
14018. Kreis Suzanne                       47 Basel                       1:52.43,7   1:04.43,9 (21275)  GP/W55   145.   7.00 ¦   31.41 14027.¦  35.53 14011.¦  45.09 13982.¦
14020. Hartmann Wally                      54 Riehen                      1:52.46,0   1:04.46,2 (22133)  GP/M50   1058.  7.00 ¦   32.57 14194.¦  35.14 13918.¦  44.33 13906.¦
14021. Heistermann Jutta                   61 Solothurn                   1:52.48,0   1:04.48,2 (22137)  GP/W45   525.   7.00 ¦   33.22 14225.¦  36.26 14094.¦  42.59 13678.¦
14022. Bänninger Sarah                     88 Leuzigen                    1:52.48,4   1:04.48,6 (16017)  GP/W18   47.    7.00 ¦   32.49 14180.¦  35.58 14025.¦  44.00 13836.¦
14023. Freiburghaus Corina                 88 Oekingen                    1:52.48,6   1:04.48,8 (16164)  GP/W18   48.    7.00 ¦   32.49 14179.¦  35.58 14030.¦  44.00 13835.¦
14024. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      1:52.48,9   1:04.49,1 (22295)  GP/W45   526.   7.00 ¦   32.57 14195.¦  35.15 13920.¦  44.36 13912.¦
14025. Roggo Antoine                       54 Liebefeld                   1:52.49,6   1:04.49,8 (17476)  GP/M50   1059.  7.00 ¦   31.38 14018.¦  36.48 14122.¦  44.23 13888.¦
14026. Kern Regula                         58 Wohlen AG                   1:52.50,4   1:04.50,6 (21250)  GP/W45   527.   7.00 ¦   33.09 14213.¦  35.57 14023.¦  43.43 13792.¦
14027. Buetikofer Beat                     47 Ostermundigen               1:52.51,1   1:04.51,3 (22054)  GP/M55   621.   7.00 ¦   31.51 14046.¦  36.13 14056.¦  44.46 13940.¦
14028. Bilat Daniel                        46 Port                        1:52.52,1   1:04.52,3 (19050)  GP/M60   369.   7.00 ¦   31.18 13944.¦  36.36 14107.¦  44.57 13963.¦
14029. von Allmen Martin                   45 Wohlen b. Bern              1:52.55,1   1:04.55,3 (19540)  GP/M60   370.   7.00 ¦   30.33 13740.¦  37.03 14141.¦  45.18 13998.¦
14030. Morach Anita                        71 Aarberg                     1:52.55,3   1:04.55,5 (21336)  GP/W30   1153.  7.01 ¦   33.16 14218.¦  35.58 14024.¦  43.40 13787.¦
14031. Gafner René                         57 Thun                        1:52.57,3   1:04.57,5 (22109)  GP/M45   1468.  7.01 ¦   34.02 14259.¦  35.17 13926.¦  43.37 13776.¦
14032. Hofer Kurt                          48 Gretzenbach                 1:53.05,7   1:05.05,9 (21205)  GP/M55   622.   7.01 ¦   33.20 14224.¦  35.56 14019.¦  43.49 13807.¦
14033. Zimmermann Daniel                   64 F-Thoiry                    1:53.06,6   1:05.06,8 (21553)  GP/M40   1870.  7.01 ¦   32.32 14144.¦  35.52 14008.¦  44.41 13929.¦
14034. Baudraz Christiane                  65 Thun                        1:53.07,8   1:05.08,0 (22016)  GP/W40   787.   7.01 ¦   34.28 14273.¦  36.37 14108.¦  42.01 13471.¦
14035. Pfaeffli-Colombo Luciana            67 Zollikofen                  1:53.09,0   1:05.09,2 (22281)  GP/W30   1154.  7.01 ¦   31.47 14036.¦  35.59 14033.¦  45.22 14003.¦
14036. Rando Ursula                        55 Zürich                      1:53.13,8   1:05.14,0 (21385)  GP/W50   307.   7.02 ¦   32.37 14155.¦  36.49 14123.¦  43.47 13805.¦
14037. Macchi Sophie                       73 Bex                         1:53.14,8   1:05.15,0 (21308)  GP/W30   1155.  7.02 ¦   34.21 14271.¦  36.53 14132.¦  41.59 13461.¦
14038. Riedo Daniela                       74 Fribourg                    1:53.15,7   1:05.15,9 (21393)  GP/W30   1156.  7.02 ¦   31.41 14028.¦  36.33 14106.¦  45.00 13966.¦
14039. Gygax Katja Michèle                 92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:53.17,2   1:05.17,4 (20598)  GP/W14   19.    7.02 ¦   32.12 14102.¦  36.50 14126.¦  44.14 13874.¦
14040. Gautschi Stefanie                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:53.17,4   1:05.17,6 (21596)  GP/W14   20.    7.02 ¦   32.13 14104.¦  36.49 14124.¦  44.14 13875.¦
14041. Schaller Sara                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:53.17,8   1:05.18,0 (21598)  GP/W14   21.    7.02 ¦   32.13 14103.¦  36.50 14125.¦  44.14 13876.¦
14042. Ivos Nikola                         72 Dietikon                    1:53.21,5   1:05.21,7 (22170)  GP/M30   2954.  7.02 ¦   32.23 14127.¦  36.56 14135.¦  44.00 13836.¦
14042. Scheidegger Sandra                  76 Bowil                       1:53.21,5   1:05.21,7 (22326)  GP/W30   1157.  7.02 ¦   34.03 14262.¦  35.40 13980.¦  43.37 13776.¦
14044. Scheidegger Karin                   73 Schwarzenegg                1:53.22,0   1:05.22,2 (22325)  GP/W30   1158.  7.02 ¦   34.04 14263.¦  35.40 13979.¦  43.37 13776.¦
14045. Achermann Esther                    66 Birmensdorf ZH              1:53.22,9   1:05.23,1 (22001)  GP/W40   788.   7.02 ¦   32.42 14172.¦  36.39 14113.¦  44.01 13838.¦
14046. Barfuss Valerie                     74 Bern                        1:53.23,7   1:05.23,9 (21033)  GP/W30   1159.  7.02 ¦   32.50 14183.¦  35.50 14003.¦  44.43 13934.¦
14047. Haenni Paul                         42 Jegenstorf                  1:53.26,4   1:05.26,6 (19170)  GP/M60   371.   7.02 ¦   28.07 12198.¦  34.15 13745.¦  51.03 14199.¦
14048. Raval Christian                     65 Crassier                    1:53.28,8   1:05.29,0 (18464)  GP/M40   1871.  7.03 ¦   30.01 13516.¦  37.13 14155.¦  46.13 14076.¦
14049. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                  1:53.29,4   1:05.29,6 (20114)  GP/M60   372.   7.03 ¦   32.41 14169.¦  37.04 14143.¦  43.43 13793.¦
14050. Laubscher Susanne                   72 Wimmis                      1:53.29,7   1:05.29,9 (22211)  GP/W30   1160.  7.03 ¦   30.53 13851.¦  36.40 14116.¦  45.55 14058.¦
14051. Campana Sabrina                     73 Bern                        1:53.30,0   1:05.30,2 (22060)  GP/W30   1161.  7.03 ¦   32.21 14122.¦  36.17 14068.¦  44.51 13951.¦
14052. Christen Josiane                    47 Aubonne                     1:53.37,5   1:05.37,7 (20079)  GP/W55   146.   7.03 ¦   31.51 14043.¦  35.40 13976.¦  46.06 14071.¦
14053. Knödler Theres                      44 Basel                       1:53.42,3   1:05.42,5 (22189)  GP/W60   57.    7.03 ¦   31.51 14048.¦  36.01 14037.¦  45.49 14045.¦
14054. Hess Cecile                         47 Uhwiesen                    1:53.42,9   1:05.43,1 (22141)  GP/W55   147.   7.03 ¦   35.02 14293.¦  35.19 13930.¦  43.20 13732.¦
14055. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    1:53.43,3   1:05.43,5 (21143)  GP/W70   6.     7.03 ¦   32.22 14125.¦  36.03 14040.¦  45.17 13996.¦
14056. Wageneder Monika                    63 A-Wien                      1:53.46,6   1:05.46,8 (22389)  GP/W40   789.   7.04 ¦   31.51 14046.¦  35.48 13996.¦  46.06 14073.¦
14057. Rinklin Elke                        68 D-Karlsruhe                 1:53.48,9   1:05.49,1 (21396)  GP/W30   1162.  7.04 ¦   33.04 14203.¦  35.28 13953.¦  45.16 13991.¦
14058. Haus Alexander                      76 Erlinsbach                  1:53.49,0   1:05.49,2 (21191)  GP/M30   2955.  7.04 ¦   30.27 13701.¦  35.43 13987.¦  47.37 14140.¦
14059. Brun Margrit                        49 Adligenswil                 1:53.51,9   1:05.52,1 (21075)  GP/W55   148.   7.04 ¦   29.46 13381.¦  34.22 13767.¦  49.43 14187.¦
14060. Keller Nadine                       75 Münsingen                   1:53.55,2   1:05.55,4 (21248)  GP/W30   1163.  7.04 ¦   33.44 14245.¦  36.04 14045.¦  44.06 13854.¦
14061. Jutzet Erwin                        51 Schmitten FR                1:53.55,6   1:05.55,8 (17296)  GP/M55   623.   7.04 ¦   32.24 14129.¦  35.26 13949.¦  46.04 14068.¦
14062. Anker Hanna                         61 Lüscherz                    1:53.56,7   1:05.56,9 (20014)  GP/W45   528.   7.04 ¦   31.23 13957.¦  35.14 13916.¦  47.18 14127.¦
14062. Beyeler Peter                       45 Lyss                        1:53.56,7   1:05.56,9 (22028)  GP/M60   373.   7.04 ¦   31.23 13958.¦  35.14 13914.¦  47.18 14127.¦
14064. Oppermann Astrid                    74 Hilterfingen                1:53.58,8   1:05.59,0 (22271)  GP/W30   1164.  7.04 ¦   32.36 14154.¦  36.14 14060.¦  45.08 13980.¦
14065. Quartenoud François                 80 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.59,4   1:05.59,6 (15507)  GP/M20   1257.  7.04 ¦   30.00 13506.¦  36.32 14105.¦  47.25 14135.¦
14066. Remstedt Peter                      41 Gümligen                    1:53.59,5   1:05.59,7 (22296)  GP/M65   143.   7.04 ¦   31.46 14035.¦  35.48 13998.¦  46.24 14088.¦
14067. Stebler Daniela                     75 Bern                        1:53.59,6   1:05.59,8 (21472)  GP/W30   1165.  7.05 ¦   33.44 14247.¦  36.04 14044.¦  44.10 13864.¦
14068. Schmid Magdalena                    59 Schliern b. Köniz           1:53.59,8   1:06.00,0 (17526)  GP/W45   529.   7.05 ¦   34.47 14289.¦  36.24 14090.¦  42.47 13640.¦
14069. Kiener Thomas                       59 Herzogenbuchsee             1:54.03,3   1:06.03,5 (14325)  GP/M45   1469.  7.05 ¦   28.57 12904.¦  34.56 13866.¦  50.09 14190.¦
14070. Chappuis Rene                       49 Feutersoey                  1:54.04,4   1:06.04,6 (13002)  GP/M55   624.   7.05 ¦   30.50 13840.¦  36.17 14067.¦  46.56 14113.¦
14071. Becker Pia                          62 Reinach AG                  1:54.05,5   1:06.05,7 (21039)  GP/W40   790.   7.05 ¦   33.07 14209.¦  36.15 14064.¦  44.42 13933.¦
14072. Haenggi-Saxer Elisabeth             50 Nunningen                   1:54.09,2   1:06.09,4 (22128)  GP/W55   149.   7.05 ¦   33.22 14227.¦  36.51 14129.¦  43.55 13819.¦
14073. Hoog Claudia                        79 Münchenbuchsee              1:54.09,6   1:06.09,8 (21207)  GP/W20   734.   7.05 ¦   32.26 14132.¦  35.37 13970.¦  46.05 14069.¦
14074. Joss Roland                         51 Hettiswil                   1:54.15,2   1:06.15,4 (20245)  GP/M55   625.   7.05 ¦   33.31 14241.¦  36.03 14041.¦  44.40 13925.¦
14075. Kloeck Jolanda                      46 Reinach BL                  1:54.15,4   1:06.15,6 (19262)  GP/W60   58.    7.05 ¦   30.32 13726.¦  37.51 14180.¦  45.52 14050.¦
14076. Vulliemin Sebastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:54.16,8   1:06.17,0  (5690)  GP/M30   2956.  7.06 ¦   35.08 14297.¦  35.44 13990.¦  43.24 13748.¦
14077. Getzmann Thomas                     60 Neuenegg                    1:54.20,4   1:06.20,6 (15209)  GP/M45   1470.  7.06 ¦   29.49 13402.¦  36.18 14070.¦  48.13 14155.¦
14078. Hubacher Kurt                       52 Bern                        1:54.20,7   1:06.20,9 (20221)  GP/M50   1060.  7.06 ¦   31.12 13925.¦  37.12 14154.¦  45.55 14057.¦
14079. Brumm Axel                          66 Bolligen                    1:54.21,1   1:06.21,3 (22049)  GP/M40   1872.  7.06 ¦   34.53 14290.¦  36.19 14076.¦  43.07 13700.¦
14080. Kammerer Manfred                    63 Möriken AG                  1:54.21,6   1:06.21,8 (22183)  GP/M40   1873.  7.06 ¦   31.10 13918.¦  35.51 14004.¦  47.19 14129.¦
14081. Kuhn Hans-Uli                       59 Langnau am Albis            1:54.22,6   1:06.22,8 (20279)  GP/M45   1471.  7.06 ¦   30.22 13668.¦  36.14 14058.¦  47.46 14143.¦
14082. Herzog Marco                        72 Bern                        1:54.26,4   1:06.26,6 (19183)  GP/M30   2957.  7.06 ¦   28.53 12872.¦  36.14 14062.¦  49.17 14175.¦
14083. Piatti Carmen                       63 Frick                       1:54.28,0   1:06.28,2 (21374)  GP/W40   791.   7.06 ¦   32.05 14083.¦  36.17 14069.¦  46.04 14067.¦
14084. Ekmann Sandra                       71 Davos Platz                 1:54.32,0   1:06.32,2 (22091)  GP/W30   1166.  7.07 ¦   34.29 14275.¦  38.10 14194.¦  41.51 13428.¦
14085. Wicki Luzia                         78 Hochdorf                    1:54.32,8   1:06.33,0 (21533)  GP/W20   735.   7.07 ¦   32.33 14148.¦  36.04 14043.¦  45.55 14053.¦
14086. Kramer Cornelia                     66 Oberhallau                  1:54.35,1   1:06.35,3 (15367)  GP/W40   792.   7.07 ¦   29.39 13327.¦  37.56 14185.¦  46.59 14114.¦
14087. Bolli Christine                     85 Coppet                      1:54.37,0   1:06.37,2 (22036)  GP/W20   736.   7.07 ¦   32.57 14192.¦  36.39 14115.¦  45.00 13965.¦
14088. Velten Ulrich                       64 D-Baden-Baden               1:54.39,8   1:06.40,0 (22383)  GP/M40   1874.  7.07 ¦   33.14 14217.¦  35.52 14006.¦  45.32 14024.¦
14089. Wapf Markus                         72 Volketswil                  1:54.42,9   1:06.43,1 (21524)  GP/M30   2958.  7.07 ¦   33.26 14233.¦  36.20 14083.¦  44.55 13960.¦
14090. Vejlstrup Jan Grove                 45 Kehrsatz                    1:54.43,6   1:06.43,8 (20522)  GP/M60   374.   7.07 ¦   33.07 14207.¦  36.13 14057.¦  45.22 14006.¦
14091. Jost Urs                            65 Bern                        1:54.44,4   1:06.44,6 (14313)  GP/M40   1875.  7.07 ¦   31.09 13906.¦  36.20 14077.¦  47.15 14125.¦
14092. Studer Doris                        57 Frick                       1:54.47,4   1:06.47,6 (22361)  GP/W45   530.   7.07 ¦   32.41 14168.¦  36.47 14121.¦  45.19 14001.¦
14093. Wittwer Hansruedi                   34 Bern                        1:54.48,2   1:06.48,4 (20546)  GP/M70   44.    7.08 ¦   32.33 14149.¦  36.20 14078.¦  45.54 14052.¦
14094. Marmy Aline                         81 Forel FR                    1:54.50,2   1:06.50,4 (20317)  GP/W20   737.   7.08 ¦   32.33 14147.¦  37.22 14160.¦  44.54 13956.¦
14095. Knüsel Renate                       68 Schwarzenberg LU            1:54.51,3   1:06.51,5 (22191)  GP/W30   1167.  7.08 ¦   32.39 14162.¦  36.10 14054.¦  46.01 14064.¦
14096. Freudiger Romy                      41 Bern                        1:54.55,0   1:06.55,2 (21152)  GP/W65   13.    7.08 ¦   34.03 14261.¦  36.21 14086.¦  44.30 13897.¦
14097. Kalberer Marlies                    46 Au ZH                       1:54.56,4   1:06.56,6 (19243)  GP/W60   59.    7.08 ¦   32.10 14098.¦  37.27 14162.¦  45.18 13999.¦
14098. Emmenegger Silvia                   59 Riehen                      1:54.57,0   1:06.57,2 (22093)  GP/W45   531.   7.08 ¦   32.49 14182.¦  36.44 14119.¦  45.23 14007.¦
14099. Budd Mandy                          58 Genève                      1:54.57,2   1:06.57,4 (22053)  GP/W45   532.   7.08 ¦   30.20 13654.¦  35.49 14000.¦  48.47 14169.¦
14100. Strahm Corinne                      83 Trubschachen                1:54.57,5   1:06.57,7 (22358)  GP/W20   738.   7.08 ¦   30.40 13787.¦  35.48 13995.¦  48.28 14162.¦
14101. Leibundgut Margreth                 48 Landquart                   1:54.59,4   1:06.59,6 (15390)  GP/W55   150.   7.08 ¦   33.03 14202.¦  36.14 14058.¦  45.41 14037.¦
14102. Suter Erica                         46 Landquart                   1:55.02,9   1:07.03,1 (15638)  GP/W60   60.    7.08 ¦   33.06 14206.¦  36.14 14060.¦  45.41 14035.¦
14103. Niederhauser Elisabeth              64 Hofstetten BE               1:55.03,4   1:07.03,6 (22261)  GP/W40   793.   7.08 ¦   32.53 14188.¦  36.51 14128.¦  45.18 14000.¦
14104. Bruder Eva                          62 Saas im Prättigau           1:55.03,8   1:07.04,0 (22047)  GP/W40   794.   7.08 ¦   32.03 14078.¦  37.03 14142.¦  45.56 14059.¦
14105. Bützberger Nicole                   81 Dietikon                    1:55.07,5   1:07.07,7 (20071)  GP/W20   739.   7.09 ¦   33.45 14248.¦  36.19 14074.¦  45.02 13969.¦
14105. Minder Barbara                      54 Oberburg                    1:55.07,5   1:07.07,7 (22240)  GP/W50   308.   7.09 ¦   32.55 14190.¦  36.16 14065.¦  45.55 14056.¦
14107. Guler Dania                         81 Maur                        1:55.11,0   1:07.11,2 (20172)  GP/W20   740.   7.09 ¦   33.45 14248.¦  36.19 14075.¦  45.05 13975.¦
14108. Meyer Franziska                     64 Langenthal                  1:55.14,3   1:07.14,5 (22238)  GP/W40   795.   7.09 ¦   33.38 14244.¦  36.18 14072.¦  45.17 13995.¦
14109. Weber Jacqueline                    69 Küsnacht ZH                 1:55.14,4   1:07.14,6 (15671)  GP/W30   1168.  7.09 ¦   32.16 14109.¦  37.07 14147.¦  45.50 14047.¦
14110. Piller Chantal                      74 Düdingen                    1:55.15,6   1:07.15,8 (22286)  GP/W30   1169.  7.09 ¦   32.44 14176.¦  36.00 14036.¦  46.30 14094.¦
14111. Vetter Silvia                       57 Steinmaur                   1:55.16,8   1:07.17,0 (21509)  GP/W45   533.   7.09 ¦   31.58 14068.¦  36.58 14137.¦  46.19 14082.¦
14112. Mahler Karin                        79 Greifensee                  1:55.16,9   1:07.17,1 (22228)  GP/W20   741.   7.09 ¦   32.49 14180.¦  37.09 14152.¦  45.17 13997.¦
14113. Marti Gerold                        67 Arlesheim                   1:55.19,5   1:07.19,7 (16366)  GP/M30   2959.  7.09 ¦   32.37 14156.¦  35.41 13981.¦  47.00 14115.¦
14114. Weilenmann Daniela                  85 Zürich                      1:55.20,0   1:07.20,2 (21529)  GP/W20   742.   7.10 ¦   31.38 14017.¦  37.24 14161.¦  46.17 14079.¦
14115. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  1:55.21,6   1:07.21,8 (21092)  GP/M70   45.    7.10 ¦   31.14 13931.¦  35.48 13994.¦  48.19 14157.¦
14116. Haendle Heidrun                     56 memler.de                   1:55.23,4   1:07.23,6 (22467)  GP/W50   309.   7.10 ¦   32.40 14167.¦  36.59 14138.¦  45.43 14039.¦
14117. Perret Monika                       60 D-Sulzbach                  1:55.28,8   1:07.29,0 (14444)  GP/W45   534.   7.10 ¦   32.26 14130.¦  37.40 14172.¦  45.22 14004.¦
14118. Ilse Dieter                         58 D-Hannover                  1:55.30,5   1:07.30,7 (17274)  GP/M45   1472.  7.10 ¦   31.13 13929.¦  36.20 14078.¦  47.56 14150.¦
14119. Schürle Sandra                      76 D-Hemmingen                 1:55.32,9   1:07.33,1 (22341)  GP/W30   1170.  7.10 ¦   36.28 14308.¦  36.07 14050.¦  42.57 13668.¦
14120. Radermacher Christian               74 D-Hemmingen                 1:55.33,2   1:07.33,4 (20386)  GP/M30   2960.  7.10 ¦   36.28 14309.¦  36.07 14050.¦  42.57 13670.¦
14121. Covic-Durakovik Jasmina             93 D-Landau                    1:55.36,1   1:07.36,3 (22070)  GP/W14   22.    7.11 ¦   34.02 14260.¦  37.30 14166.¦  44.03 13845.¦
14121. Klee Rudolf                         51 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:55.36,1   1:07.36,3 (19259)  GP/M55   626.   7.11 ¦   32.32 14144.¦  36.39 14114.¦  46.24 14089.¦
14123. Tsiokanos Angelo                    71 Fällanden                   1:55.37,0   1:07.37,2  (9621)  GP/M30   2961.  7.11 ¦   32.59 14198.¦  37.29 14164.¦  45.07 13979.¦
14124. Heer Markus                         57 Olten                       1:55.37,1   1:07.37,3 (17241)  GP/M45   1473.  7.11 ¦   31.04 13888.¦  36.03 14042.¦  48.29 14163.¦
14125. Thierstein Cora                     51 Thun                        1:55.39,8   1:07.40,0 (19474)  GP/W55   151.   7.11 ¦   33.46 14250.¦  35.58 14028.¦  45.55 14053.¦
14126. Ordoñez Aguilar Guillermo           65 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:55.40,0   1:07.40,2 (22272)  GP/M40   1876.  7.11 ¦   30.48 13826.¦  35.53 14009.¦  48.59 14171.¦
14127. Gheorghe Alexandru                  81 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:55.40,4   1:07.40,6 (19547)  GP/M20   1258.  7.11 ¦   33.46 14251.¦  35.58 14029.¦  45.55 14055.¦
14128. Salzmann Markus                     68 Schlieren                   1:55.40,5   1:07.40,7 (21411)  GP/M30   2962.  7.11 ¦   30.36 13763.¦  36.54 14133.¦  48.09 14153.¦
14129. Salvisberg Manuela                  80 Säriswil                    1:55.40,8   1:07.41,0 (22323)  GP/W20   743.   7.11 ¦   32.19 14117.¦  36.53 14131.¦  46.28 14093.¦
14130. Chalaf Alan                         86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:55.43,0   1:07.43,2 (16650)  GP/M20   1259.  7.11 ¦   30.36 13758.¦  36.30 14103.¦  48.35 14164.¦
14131. Magnol Maxime                       80 D-Winnenden                 1:55.45,6   1:07.45,8 (21310)  GP/M20   1260.  7.11 ¦   34.30 14277.¦  37.16 14158.¦  43.58 13830.¦
14132. Meyer Rolf                          61 Biberstein                  1:55.47,4   1:07.47,6 (22239)  GP/M45   1474.  7.11 ¦   31.35 14011.¦  37.08 14151.¦  47.02 14117.¦
14133. Clemencon Desiree                   57 Bern                        1:55.48,0   1:07.48,2 (18098)  GP/W45   535.   7.11 ¦   31.10 13914.¦  36.38 14110.¦  47.59 14151.¦
14134. Sterchi Matthias                    58 Matten b. Interl            1:55.55,8   1:07.56,0 (14593)  GP/M45   1475.  7.12 ¦   32.02 14077.¦  37.22 14159.¦  46.30 14095.¦
14135. Hofmann René                        53 Holziken                    1:55.56,7   1:07.56,9 (16251)  GP/M50   1061.  7.12 ¦   30.37 13768.¦  37.41 14173.¦  47.37 14139.¦
14136. Knupfer Paul                        41 Arlesheim                   1:55.58,6   1:07.58,8 (19267)  GP/M65   144.   7.12 ¦   32.30 14140.¦  37.52 14182.¦  45.35 14030.¦
14137. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:56.01,7   1:08.01,9 (17386)  GP/M60   375.   7.12 ¦   29.53 13445.¦  36.45 14120.¦  49.21 14178.¦
14138. Meng Corinne                        78 Bülach                      1:56.02,2   1:08.02,4 (15435)  GP/W20   744.   7.12 ¦   33.03 14201.¦  37.08 14149.¦  45.50 14048.¦
14139. Eckert Steven                       78 Bülach                      1:56.02,5   1:08.02,7 (15148)  GP/M20   1261.  7.12 ¦   33.03 14199.¦  37.08 14150.¦  45.50 14049.¦
14140. Gemperle Marcela                    64 Adliswil                    1:56.12,0   1:08.12,2 (22114)  GP/W40   796.   7.13 ¦   35.00 14292.¦  36.55 14134.¦  44.16 13878.¦
14141. Iseli Walter                        47 Lyss                        1:56.22,8   1:08.23,0 (22167)  GP/M55   627.   7.13 ¦   32.42 14173.¦  36.56 14136.¦  46.43 14106.¦
14142. Müller Beat                         58 Schaffhausen                1:56.27,6   1:08.27,8 (21342)  GP/M45   1476.  7.14 ¦   30.39 13783.¦  38.45 14206.¦  47.02 14116.¦
14143. Dossenbach Claudia                  53 Bern                        1:56.28,0   1:08.28,2 (20097)  GP/W50   310.   7.14 ¦   34.06 14264.¦  38.14 14197.¦  44.06 13855.¦
14144. Friedli Philippe                    88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:56.29,1   1:08.29,3 (20580)  GP/M18   208.   7.14 ¦   32.39 14163.¦  37.14 14156.¦  46.35 14102.¦
14145. Heuer - Schwab Verena               57 Utzenstorf                  1:56.30,0   1:08.30,2 (21203)  GP/W45   536.   7.14 ¦   32.22 14124.¦  37.57 14186.¦  46.09 14074.¦
14146. Gugelmann Claudio                   86 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:56.34,0   1:08.34,2 (20581)  GP/M20   1262.  7.14 ¦   29.47 13395.¦  40.05 14231.¦  46.40 14105.¦
14147. Urfer Nadia                         89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:56.34,3   1:08.34,5 (22452)  GP/W16   57.    7.14 ¦   36.49 14314.¦  39.01 14211.¦  40.43 13106.¦
14148. Adam Andrea                         73 Bern                        1:56.36,5   1:08.36,7 (21004)  GP/W30   1171.  7.14 ¦   33.03 14200.¦  37.29 14163.¦  46.04 14066.¦
14149. Gurtner Pina                        25 Bern                        1:56.36,8   1:08.37,0 (21184)  GP/W70   7.     7.14 ¦   31.08 13903.¦  36.51 14127.¦  48.36 14165.¦
14150. Lucic Simone                        69 D-Karlsruhe                 1:56.37,6   1:08.37,8 (22221)  GP/W30   1172.  7.14 ¦   33.19 14223.¦  36.37 14109.¦  46.40 14104.¦
14151. Krummenacher Markus                 66 Hittnau                     1:56.37,8   1:08.38,0 (20273)  GP/M40   1877.  7.14 ¦   33.24 14229.¦  36.41 14118.¦  46.31 14098.¦
14152. Caviezel Carl                       33 Chur                        1:56.46,4   1:08.46,6 (20075)  GP/M70   46.    7.15 ¦   32.52 14186.¦  37.35 14170.¦  46.18 14081.¦
14153. Zimmermann Monika                   65 Brienz BE                   1:56.50,8   1:08.51,0 (21554)  GP/W40   797.   7.15 ¦   31.34 14005.¦  37.04 14144.¦  48.11 14154.¦
14154. Spiegel Peter                       48 Esslingen                   1:56.51,9   1:08.52,1 (19441)  GP/M55   628.   7.15 ¦   32.39 14164.¦  39.37 14224.¦  44.34 13907.¦
14155. Kuster Priska                       70 Heiligkreuz (Mels)          1:56.52,1   1:08.52,3 (16331)  GP/W30   1173.  7.15 ¦   31.43 14032.¦  38.17 14200.¦  46.50 14111.¦
14156. Karp Denise                         88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:56.54,5   1:08.54,7 (22442)  GP/W18   49.    7.15 ¦   36.49 14311.¦  39.01 14211.¦  41.03 13212.¦
14157. Betschart Rita                      53 Wetzikon ZH                 1:56.58,4   1:08.58,6 (21049)  GP/W50   311.   7.16 ¦   35.03 14294.¦  37.56 14184.¦  43.58 13829.¦
14158. Jossi Maja                          53 Spiez                       1:57.02,5   1:09.02,7 (18283)  GP/W50   312.   7.16 ¦   29.38 13322.¦  34.40 13819.¦  52.44 14207.¦
14159. Ulrich Beate Ch.                    52 D-Heidelberg                1:57.26,3   1:09.26,5 (22380)  GP/W50   313.   7.17 ¦   34.17 14270.¦  37.59 14190.¦  45.09 13985.¦
14160. Gonzalez Julio                      69 Bern                        1:57.29,3   1:09.29,5 (14216)  GP/M30   2963.  7.18 ¦   28.48 12820.¦  37.58 14187.¦  50.42 14195.¦
14161. Grämiger Patricia                   82 Bern                        1:57.31,9   1:09.32,1 (15224)  GP/W20   745.   7.18 ¦   30.27 13704.¦  38.43 14205.¦  48.20 14159.¦
14162. Pfau Gertrud                        45 Wabern                      1:57.32,6   1:09.32,8 (22282)  GP/W60   61.    7.18 ¦   33.54 14255.¦  37.05 14145.¦  46.33 14101.¦
14163. Hess Hanspeter                      42 Uhwiesen                    1:57.38,8   1:09.39,0 (22142)  GP/M60   376.   7.18 ¦   35.43 14304.¦  36.39 14112.¦  45.16 13992.¦
14164. Deubel Claudia                      73 Wiedlisbach                 1:57.47,2   1:09.47,4 (22079)  GP/W30   1174.  7.19 ¦   32.35 14152.¦  37.44 14175.¦  47.27 14137.¦
14165. Wolf Beatrix                        62 Herzogenbuchsee             1:57.50,2   1:09.50,4 (22403)  GP/W40   798.   7.19 ¦   32.29 14138.¦  37.11 14153.¦  48.08 14152.¦
14166. Hirsbrunner Karin                   77 Bern                        1:57.50,9   1:09.51,1 (13302)  GP/W20   746.   7.19 ¦   31.02 13883.¦  37.36 14171.¦  49.11 14172.¦
14167. Pellegrini Roesly                   38 Uster                       1:57.55,1   1:09.55,3 (22279)  GP/W65   14.    7.19 ¦   33.09 14214.¦  37.33 14168.¦  47.12 14122.¦
14168. Italiano Gianmatteo                 73 Burgdorf                    1:57.58,2   1:09.58,4 (22169)  GP/M30   2964.  7.19 ¦   39.04 14322.¦  42.04 14244.¦  36.49 10924.¦
14169. Tanner Joerg                        36 Kloten                      1:58.01,2   1:10.01,4 (17006)  GP/M70   47.    7.20 ¦   31.20 13951.¦  40.13 14234.¦  46.27 14092.¦
14170. Hänni Annette                       71 Bern                        1:58.08,2   1:10.08,4 (22129)  GP/W30   1175.  7.20 ¦   33.53 14254.¦  38.26 14203.¦  45.49 14044.¦
14171. Schneider Monika                    76 Bülach                      1:58.22,7   1:10.22,9 (19415)  GP/W30   1176.  7.21 ¦   35.09 14298.¦  36.41 14117.¦  46.31 14098.¦
14172. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Münchenbuchsee              1:58.31,1   1:10.31,3 (19252)  GP/M45   1477.  7.21 ¦   29.49 13411.¦  35.07 13895.¦  53.34 14210.¦
14173. Reichenbach Cedric                  90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:58.35,2   1:10.35,4 (14723)  GP/M16   129.   7.22 ¦   30.33 13735.¦  36.32 14104.¦  51.29 14202.¦
14174. Ciana-Gonet Catherine               57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:58.36,2   1:10.36,4 (21096)  GP/W45   537.   7.22 ¦   31.44 14034.¦  38.10 14193.¦  48.41 14166.¦
14175. Hostettler Fritz                    46 Rüschegg Heubach            1:58.36,4   1:10.36,6 (21210)  GP/M60   377.   7.22 ¦   31.37 14015.¦  37.05 14146.¦  49.53 14189.¦
14176. Faul Caroline                       88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde   1:58.51,0   1:10.51,2 (21570)  GP/W18   50.    7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
14177. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                      1:58.53,9   1:10.54,1 (19902)  GP/M70   48.    7.23 ¦   34.11 14267.¦  38.16 14199.¦  46.25 14090.¦
14178. Meier Prisca                        57 Dänikon ZH                  1:58.54,2   1:10.54,4 (21327)  GP/W45   538.   7.23 ¦   34.41 14287.¦  37.42 14174.¦  46.30 14096.¦
14179. Frey Renate                         44 D-Billigheim-Ingenheim      1:58.59,1   1:10.59,3 (15181)  GP/W60   62.    7.23 ¦   32.45 14177.¦  38.26 14204.¦  47.46 14144.¦
14180. Bieri Seline                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:59.00,9   1:11.01,1 (22437)  GP/W16   58.    7.23 ¦   36.49 14313.¦  39.02 14214.¦  43.08 13704.¦
14181. Ekmann Gregor                       46 Würenlingen                 1:59.07,1   1:11.07,3 (22090)  GP/M60   378.   7.24 ¦   34.29 14274.¦  38.11 14195.¦  46.26 14091.¦
14182. Fankhauser Peter                    70 Meyriez                     1:59.13,0   1:11.13,2 (16141)  GP/M30   2965.  7.24 ¦   31.18 13945.¦  38.13 14196.¦  49.40 14185.¦
14183. Wanner Dominique                    83 Waltenschwil                1:59.14,8   1:11.15,0 (21523)  GP/W20   747.   7.24 ¦   35.04 14295.¦  37.49 14177.¦  46.20 14083.¦
14184. Schuepbach Peter                    43 Eglisau                     1:59.25,4   1:11.25,6 (22339)  GP/M60   379.   7.25 ¦   34.34 14280.¦  39.17 14221.¦  45.33 14025.¦
14185. Helfenstein Ruth                    31 Muttenz                     1:59.26,5   1:11.26,7 (21196)  GP/W70   8.     7.25 ¦   32.43 14174.¦  37.15 14157.¦  49.27 14182.¦
14186. Szirt Gabor                         49 Basel                       1:59.45,6   1:11.45,8 (19468)  GP/M55   629.   7.26 ¦   34.47 14288.¦  39.17 14222.¦  45.40 14034.¦
14187. Tièche Brigitte                     57 Bern                        1:59.49,2   1:11.49,4 (20514)  GP/W45   539.   7.26 ¦   32.11 14101.¦  38.20 14201.¦  49.17 14174.¦
14188. Carrizo Dayra                       77 Genève                      1:59.50,5   1:11.50,7 (22061)  GP/W20   748.   7.26 ¦   34.33 14279.¦  37.44 14176.¦  47.32 14138.¦
14189. Ammann Aicha                        65 Bolligen                    1:59.57,6   1:11.57,8 (21915)  GP/W40   799.   7.27 ¦   32.06 14085.¦  38.06 14191.¦  49.45 14188.¦
14190. Greter Rolf                         49 Steffisburg                 2:00.05,4   1:12.05,6 (22121)  GP/M55   630.   7.27 ¦   34.38 14283.¦  39.05 14218.¦  46.20 14085.¦
14191. Bornwasser Anke                     65 D-Scheidt                   2:00.10,9   1:12.11,1 (22037)  GP/W40   800.   7.28 ¦   33.28 14236.¦  38.49 14208.¦  47.52 14147.¦
14191. Bornwasser Sandra                   70 Bern                        2:00.10,9   1:12.11,1 (22038)  GP/W30   1177.  7.28 ¦   33.28 14237.¦  38.49 14207.¦  47.53 14148.¦
14193. Maeder Carine                       66 Genolier                    2:00.12,0   1:12.12,2 (22226)  GP/W40   801.   7.28 ¦   33.27 14234.¦  39.21 14223.¦  47.23 14133.¦
14194. Ferraro Enrico                      65 Winkel                      2:00.22,4   1:12.22,6 (22100)  GP/M40   1878.  7.28 ¦   33.30 14240.¦  37.30 14167.¦  49.21 14176.¦
14195. Kocher Maya                         63 Sonceboz-Sombeval           2:00.27,8   1:12.28,0 (22193)  GP/W40   802.   7.29 ¦   34.10 14266.¦  39.10 14219.¦  47.06 14119.¦
14196. Glutz Silvia                        59 Bellach                     2:00.32,7   1:12.32,9 (16191)  GP/W45   540.   7.29 ¦   32.39 14166.¦  40.12 14233.¦  47.41 14141.¦
14197. von Gunten Mirjam                   88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      2:00.40,1   1:12.40,3 (22454)  GP/W18   51.    7.29 ¦   36.49 14312.¦  39.03 14215.¦  44.47 13941.¦
14198. Nikolic Milan                       80 Zürich                      2:00.40,4   1:12.40,6 (22266)  GP/M20   1263.  7.29 ¦   31.12 13923.¦  36.18 14070.¦  53.10 14208.¦
14199. Roos Thomas                         86 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B   2:00.41,1   1:12.41,3 (20592)  GP/M20   1264.  7.29 ¦   31.32 13999.¦  37.08 14148.¦  52.00 14204.¦
14200. Senft Barbara                       60 Kirchberg BE                2:00.41,2   1:12.41,4 (20470)  GP/W45   541.   7.29 ¦   33.09 14215.¦  40.46 14239.¦  46.45 14109.¦
14201. Koradi Olivia                       87 Ostermundigen               2:00.56,4   1:12.56,6 (15364)  GP/W18   52.    7.30 ¦   33.18 14221.¦  38.51 14209.¦  48.46 14168.¦
14202. Engel Robert                        66 Wichtrach                   2:01.12,4   1:13.12,6  (8151)  GP/M40   1879.  7.31 ¦   23.52  6586.¦  25.50  6049.¦1:11.29 14214.¦
14203. Hess Margrit                        87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      2:01.19,3   1:13.19,5 (22440)  GP/W18   53.    7.32 ¦   36.49 14314.¦  39.03 14217.¦  45.26 14011.¦
14204. Stalder Heidi                       76 Burgdorf                    2:01.20,0   1:13.20,2 (21468)  GP/W30   1178.  7.32 ¦   34.39 14285.¦  38.21 14202.¦  48.19 14158.¦
14205. Dolder Marianne                     39 Konolfingen                 2:01.30,0   1:13.30,2 (21115)  GP/W65   15.    7.32 ¦   32.57 14193.¦  37.53 14183.¦  50.38 14194.¦
14206. Meister Claus                       36 D-Saarbruecken              2:01.43,5   1:13.43,7 (21330)  GP/M70   49.    7.33 ¦   36.32 14310.¦  37.51 14181.¦  47.19 14130.¦
14207. Gyger Hansjuerg                     52 Ostermundigen               2:02.11,3   1:14.11,5 (14236)  GP/M50   1062.  7.35 ¦   31.56 14063.¦  41.22 14242.¦  48.52 14170.¦
14208. Liechti Rosemarie                   42 Riehen                      2:02.49,7   1:14.49,9 (22216)  GP/W60   63.    7.37 ¦   33.27 14235.¦  39.55 14229.¦  49.26 14181.¦
14209. Clerc-Friedli Verena                46 Muri b. Bern                2:02.57,8   1:14.58,0 (21097)  GP/W60   64.    7.38 ¦   35.07 14296.¦  38.15 14198.¦  49.34 14184.¦
14210. Iseli Renate                        44 Basel                       2:03.01,1   1:15.01,3 (22165)  GP/W60   65.    7.38 ¦   35.24 14299.¦  39.49 14227.¦  47.47 14145.¦
14211. Kobler Catherine                    57 Hofstetten SO               2:03.01,9   1:15.02,1 (22192)  GP/W45   542.   7.38 ¦   34.39 14286.¦  40.08 14232.¦  48.13 14156.¦
14212. Lauener Bello Anne                  63 Bellerive VD                2:03.05,8   1:15.06,0 (22212)  GP/W40   803.   7.38 ¦   35.30 14300.¦  39.47 14226.¦  47.48 14146.¦
14213. Mosig Heike                         78 D-Kirchseeon                2:03.14,5   1:15.14,7 (22249)  GP/W20   749.   7.39 ¦   34.30 14277.¦  39.01 14213.¦  49.42 14186.¦
14214. D'Angelo Stefano                    89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   2:03.15,0   1:15.15,2 (20579)  GP/M16   130.   7.39 ¦   32.39 14165.¦  39.03 14215.¦  51.32 14203.¦
14215. von Arx Rahel                       90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         2:03.17,9   1:15.18,1 (19601)  GP/W16   59.    7.39 ¦   32.38 14157.¦  42.17 14245.¦  48.22 14160.¦
14216. Viollier Natalie                    77 Bern                        2:04.24,6   1:16.24,8 (19488)  GP/W20   750.   7.43 ¦   32.19 14120.¦  38.52 14210.¦  53.12 14209.¦
14217. Klee Susanne                        50 Oberhofen Thun'see          2:04.24,8   1:16.25,0 (19260)  GP/W55   152.   7.43 ¦   34.38 14282.¦  40.15 14235.¦  49.31 14183.¦
14218. Jordi Nadine                        75 Bern                        2:04.26,7   1:16.26,9 (22177)  GP/W30   1179.  7.43 ¦   34.56 14291.¦  39.10 14220.¦  50.19 14192.¦
14219. Bürgi Regula                        78 Lobsigen                    2:04.38,2   1:16.38,4 (22056)  GP/W20   751.   7.44 ¦   35.32 14302.¦  39.42 14225.¦  49.22 14180.¦
14220. Grdselischwili Nino                 89 Wünnewil                    2:04.57,8   1:16.58,0 (18201)  GP/W16   60.    7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
14221. Grubwinkler Christa                 82 Muri b. Bern                2:05.26,3   1:17.26,5 (22122)  GP/W20   752.   7.47 ¦   34.39 14284.¦  40.00 14230.¦  50.47 14197.¦
14222. Füeg Daniel                         75 Solothurn                   2:06.10,5   1:18.10,7 (22107)  GP/M30   2966.  7.50 ¦   33.19 14222.¦  37.58 14188.¦  54.52 14212.¦
14223. Dugave Sr. Jerry                    41 F-Evires                    2:06.14,2   1:18.14,4 (17134)  GP/M65   145.   7.50 ¦   34.16 14269.¦  39.54 14228.¦  52.03 14205.¦
14224. Hofer Franziska                     89 Berufsschule des Detailha   2:06.26,0   1:18.26,2 (14716)  GP/W16   61.    7.51 ¦   30.49 13839.¦  41.46 14243.¦  53.49 14211.¦
14225. Buehler Fabian                      78 Egg b. Zürich               2:06.51,4   1:18.51,6  (4096)  GP/M20   1265.  7.52 ¦   27.54 12017.¦  49.34 14251.¦  49.22 14179.¦
14226. Emery Michel                        51 Fribourg                    2:07.01,7   1:19.01,9 (19101)  GP/M55   631.   7.53 ¦   34.30 14276.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
14227. Tuosto Maurice                      69 Grandson                    2:07.22,4   1:19.22,6 (22377)  GP/M30   2967.  7.54 ¦   36.09 14307.¦  40.37 14237.¦  50.35 14193.¦
14228. Santoro Giuseppe                    82 Emmen                       2:07.53,8   1:19.54,0 (17498)  GP/M20   1266.  7.56 ¦   26.47 10778.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
14229. von Wartburg Alice                  64 Diegten                     2:08.05,6   1:20.05,8 (22414)  GP/W40   804.   7.57 ¦   37.01 14318.¦  40.45 14238.¦  50.18 14191.¦
14230. Dubac Ingeborg                      36 D-Waldbronn                 2:08.40,1   1:20.40,3 (22083)  GP/W70   9.     7.59 ¦   36.52 14316.¦  41.03 14241.¦  50.43 14196.¦
14231. Covic-Durakovik Ema                 95 D-Landau                    2:09.17,9   1:21.18,1 (22069)  GP/W14   23.    8.02 ¦   39.57 14324.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
14232. Jutzi Verena                        63 Bern                        2:09.58,2   1:21.58,4 (22178)  GP/W40   805.   8.04 ¦   39.11 14323.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
14233. Meier Pierre-Alain                  41 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:10.47,7   1:22.47,9 (22233)  GP/M65   146.   8.07 ¦   36.54 14317.¦  42.36 14247.¦  51.17 14200.¦
14234. Dech Marliese                       51 D-Neustadt an der Weinstr   2:12.41,7   1:24.41,9 (22077)  GP/W55   153.   8.14 ¦   42.03 14326.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
14235. Covic-Durakovik Sanja               61 D-Landau                    2:12.42,8   1:24.43,0 (22071)  GP/W45   543.   8.14 ¦   42.05 14328.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
14235. Ohmer Ernst                         56 D-Neustadt an der Weinstr   2:12.42,8   1:24.43,0 (22270)  GP/M50   1063.  8.14 ¦   42.04 14327.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
14237. Pfister Anette                      70 D-Wald Michelbach           2:13.23,0   1:25.23,2 (22283)  GP/W30   1180.  8.17 ¦   39.03 14321.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
14238. Grenak Istvan                       29 Petit-Lancy                 2:16.34,4   1:28.34,6 (14228)  GP/M70   50.    8.29 ¦   30.09 13569.¦  42.46 14248.¦1:03.37 14213.¦
14239. Wyss Erika                          82 Burgistein                  2:20.55,7   1:32.55,9 (12690)  GP/W20   753.   8.45 ¦   41.48 14325.¦  46.54 14250.¦  52.12 14206.¦
  DNF  Erni Reto                           80 STBern 1                      35.33,4       Km 10    (17)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   16.53   107.¦  18.40   130.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frischknecht Manuel                 86 Fontnas                       39.38,0       Km 10  (2210)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   18.31   525.¦  21.06   862.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Aeberhard Christin                  82 Grosshöchstetten              42.51,6       Km 10  (5011)  GP/W20          ---- ¦   20.28  1797.¦  22.23  1731.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schöpfer Bruno                      64 Ortho-Team Fusstec            43.41,9       Km 10  (2794)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   20.17  1625.¦  23.24  2707.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Dällenbach Thomas                   66 Münchenbuchsee                44.22,4       Km 10  (4118)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   20.41  2020.¦  23.41  3026.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ingold Martin                       57 STBern Jogging 8              44.47,6       Km 10  (4321)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   20.23  1721.¦  24.23  3940.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weilacher Thomas                    61 D-Neustadt a. d. Weinstr.     44.50,5       Km 10  (2719)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   21.10  2552.¦  23.39  2998.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kipfer Marc                         82 Antischwabbu3322deluxe!       45.32,1       Km 10  (5773)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   21.03  2388.¦  24.28  4032.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schwendimann Stefan                 66 Zürich                        45.35,8       Km 10  (5595)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   21.15  2651.¦  24.20  3872.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Riesen Daniel                       64 Mühleberg                     46.44,3       Km 10  (6498)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   22.07  3851.¦  24.37  4211.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Chevalier Tony                      72 Staufen                       46.50,5       Km 10  (5901)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   21.10  2549.¦  25.39  5762.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kamer Daniel                        63 STBern Jogging 2              47.55,4       Km 10  (2344)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   21.14  2628.¦  26.40  7306.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jungi Silvan                        85 Bern                          48.32,9       Km 10  (3335)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   21.36  3111.¦  26.56  7688.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schaerz Adrian                      68 Reichenbach i. K.             48.49,5       Km 10  (7562)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   22.19  4156.¦  26.30  7064.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Trunzo Luigi                        78 Zuchwil                       49.14,8       Km 10 (12637)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   23.10  5431.¦  26.03  6415.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bader Bernhard                      74 Münchringen                   49.34,1       Km 10  (9030)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   23.09  5395.¦  26.24  6935.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Maurhofer Julian                    88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          49.54,2       Km 10  (8731)  GP/M18          ---- ¦   22.48  4857.¦  27.05  7911.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wetzel Nadine                       77 Belp                          50.32,3       Km 10 (10673)  GP/W20          ---- ¦   23.47  6445.¦  26.44  7406.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Petrikowski Ruediger                66 Bern                          51.12,1       Km 10 (10468)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   24.41  7850.¦  26.30  7070.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fleury Silvia                       67 Schneisingen                  52.39,1       Km 10  (9165)  GP/W30          ---- ¦   24.47  8015.¦  27.51  8976.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fouda Guy                           73 F-Bagnols s Ceze              52.41,6       Km 10  (3180)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   22.18  4134.¦  30.22 11864.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wenger Marcel                       72 Schlosswil                    52.51,6       Km 10  (9657)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   24.35  7687.¦  28.16  9559.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Huehnli Diana                       62 Wabern                        53.28,2       Km 10 (11284)  GP/W40          ---- ¦   24.18  7277.¦  29.09 10602.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zumstein Simon                      71 Nachtwache Bern 1             53.30,4       Km 10 (13746)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   25.39  9288.¦  27.51  8971.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stucki Silvia                       56 Faulensee                     53.56,8       Km 10 (11638)  GP/W50          ---- ¦   25.16  8773.¦  28.40 10053.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wenger Urban                        68 Bern                          54.19,0       Km 10  (8672)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   24.43  7882.¦  29.36 11106.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zaugg Juerg Fritz                   53 Ostermundigen                 55.52,3       Km 10 (13711)  GP/M50          ---- ¦   25.59  9780.¦  29.52 11405.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stuber Marianne                     57 Burgdorf                      56.00,9       Km 10 (13637)  GP/W45          ---- ¦   26.29 10398.¦  29.31 11013.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Burkhardt Daniel                    70 Bern                          56.18,7       Km 10 (13128)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   27.16 11347.¦  29.02 10466.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Riedel Linda                        91 Burgdorf                      57.05,9       Km 10 (11510)  GP/W14          ---- ¦   26.59 11040.¦  30.06 11649.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Huynh Trung Kien                    83 Neuenegg                      57.54,7       Km 10  (8294)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   26.21 10222.¦  31.33 12696.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Seiler Sabine                       82 Gebenstorf                    58.13,6       Km 10 (18543)  GP/W20          ---- ¦   27.10 11231.¦  31.03 12382.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bigler Hans                         43 Mühleberg                     58.44,6       Km 10 (17058)  GP/M60          ---- ¦   27.38 11779.¦  31.05 12414.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Roethlisberger Niklaus              70 Worb                        1:00.14,6       Km 10 (13535)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   25.43  9413.¦  34.30 13798.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lehmann Markus                      63 Ostermundigen               1:00.52,7       Km 10 (19285)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   28.48 12818.¦  32.04 12989.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bormann Markus                      63 Widnau                      1:02.53,3       Km 10 (19056)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   29.47 13392.¦  33.06 13426.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stucki Annamarie                    61 Münsingen                   1:03.09,1       Km 10 (18584)  GP/W45          ---- ¦   29.16 13116.¦  33.52 13672.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hakkak Markus                       79 Wabern                      1:03.21,0       Km 10 (13279)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   29.58 13480.¦  33.22 13523.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Diané Barbara                       78 Bern                        1:03.43,3       Km 10 (18121)  GP/W20          ---- ¦   29.17 13123.¦  34.25 13781.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hess-Lauener Evelyne                59 Bern                        1:16.03,1       Km 10 (22143)  GP/W45          ---- ¦   35.34 14303.¦  40.28 14236.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schmitt André                       39 F-Ostwald                   1:20.37,6       Km 10 (22902)  GP/M65          ---- ¦   38.03 14320.¦  42.33 14246.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Christen Isidor                     66 Buchrain                      16.54,6        Km 5  (1119)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   16.54   111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kuenzi Renat                        62 Bern                          17.05,8        Km 5  (1335)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   17.05   121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Notz Umberg Vera                    76 Stade Genève                  17.49,9        Km 5   (107)  GP/W30          ---- ¦   17.49   275.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Etter Robert                        70 Salvenach                     17.58,4        Km 5  (1162)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   17.58   323.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jenny Kurt                          54 Gattikon                      18.08,5        Km 5  (1295)  GP/M50          ---- ¦   18.08   365.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  von Kaenel Christoph                67 Wattenwil                     18.15,7        Km 5  (1663)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   18.15   406.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kuhn Alex                           74 Bern                          19.17,4        Km 5  (1339)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   19.17   876.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wyss Werner                         53 Jegenstorf                    19.33,5        Km 5  (2748)  GP/M50          ---- ¦   19.33  1038.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Strübin Martin                      67 Lausen                        20.10,1        Km 5  (2666)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   20.10  1527.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jenni Ruedi                         54 Rüeggisberg                   20.44,3        Km 5  (6308)  GP/M50          ---- ¦   20.44  2068.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kissling Roland                     61 Lyss                          20.53,3        Km 5  (4355)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   20.53  2223.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kramer Sonja                        80 Ins                           21.06,2        Km 5  (2374)  GP/W20          ---- ¦   21.06  2450.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rueegsegger Michael                 80 Kirchberg BE                  21.09,0        Km 5  (1488)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   21.09  2519.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sturm Frank                         72 Thun                          21.13,3        Km 5  (6631)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   21.13  2599.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                       21.18,9        Km 5  (4112)  GP/W45          ---- ¦   21.18  2704.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bischoff Claude                     62 Bern                          21.23,3        Km 5  (3065)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   21.23  2803.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Marti Georges                       58 Othmarsingen                  21.39,0        Km 5  (2432)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   21.39  3170.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Balli Bruno                         55 STBern Jogging 9              21.50,0        Km 5  (2048)  GP/M50          ---- ¦   21.50  3430.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Scheuner René                       52 Romanel-s-Lausanne            21.50,4        Km 5  (4565)  GP/M50          ---- ¦   21.50  3439.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Trifari Silvan                      89 Wangen b. Olten               21.58,9        Km 5  (5667)  GP/M16          ---- ¦   21.58  3649.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kuehni Mathias                      68 Bern                          21.59,8        Km 5  (5367)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   21.59  3667.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gaeumann Werner                     70 Bern                          22.05,8        Km 5  (5205)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   22.05  3821.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stirnemann Simon                    80 Sumiswald                     22.09,2        Km 5 (12599)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   22.09  3904.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Eberhard Andreas                    63 Lengnau BE                    22.12,3        Km 5  (6149)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   22.12  3976.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ruch Reto                           58 Bremgarten b. Bern            22.13,4        Km 5  (4528)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   22.13  4001.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Amstutz Josiane                     50 Tavannes                      22.14,0        Km 5  (2031)  GP/W55          ---- ¦   22.14  4016.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wigger Tony                         58 Neudorf                       22.20,2        Km 5  (5714)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   22.20  4180.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Richner Markus                      67 Aarburg                       22.25,4        Km 5  (7513)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   22.25  4298.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Willisch Marco                      77 EFK Runners                   22.28,2        Km 5  (4784)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   22.28  4361.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lauber Andre                        60 Oftringen                     22.50,0        Km 5  (7378)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   22.50  4892.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mosimann Markus                     77 Bern                          23.17,4        Km 5  (7454)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   23.17  5613.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stadelmann Bruno                    53 Aarau                         23.37,7        Km 5  (5624)  GP/M50          ---- ¦   23.37  6184.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Guyer Tobias                        76 Bern                          23.40,1        Km 5  (5255)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   23.40  6251.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Häsler Rolf                         66 Bösingen                      23.44,1        Km 5  (8249)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   23.44  6358.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Imfeld Hans Ulrich                  50 Gümligen                      23.49,4        Km 5 (10292)  GP/M55          ---- ¦   23.49  6492.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rossinelli Renato                   60 Belp                          23.50,6        Km 5 (10515)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   23.50  6531.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kalz Michaela                       66 D-Karlsruhe                   23.50,9        Km 5  (9279)  GP/W40          ---- ¦   23.50  6542.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mueller Ulrich                      46 Schwarzenburg                 23.52,7        Km 5 (10443)  GP/M60          ---- ¦   23.52  6599.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kaufmann Stefan                     65 Zürich                        23.56,1        Km 5 (10753)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   23.56  6695.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Thormann Ulrich                     60 Bôle                          24.19,5        Km 5 (10637)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   24.19  7300.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schranz Doris                       70 Zürich                        24.23,2        Km 5  (6570)  GP/W30          ---- ¦   24.23  7390.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zill Gaby                           57 Salvenach                     24.41,7        Km 5 (11721)  GP/W45          ---- ¦   24.41  7848.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gilgen Hans-Peter                   76 Bern                          24.52,5        Km 5  (4220)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   24.52  8149.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fahrni Philipp                      89 Lyss                          25.06,0        Km 5 (13197)  GP/M16          ---- ¦   25.06  8509.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fulcri Ruedi                        58 Zizers                        25.07,6        Km 5  (7174)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   25.07  8545.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Liechti Armin                       45 Mamishaus                     25.24,2        Km 5 (11380)  GP/M60          ---- ¦   25.24  8953.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Inniger Christian                   66 Mühlethurnen                  25.26,1        Km 5 (11293)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   25.26  8995.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sigrist Emilio                      48 Bern                          25.52,7        Km 5 (14568)  GP/M55          ---- ¦   25.52  9627.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Dürrenmatt Isabella                 66 Gümligen                      25.57,6        Km 5 (11155)  GP/W40          ---- ¦   25.57  9731.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stoller Silvia                      71 Unterseen                     26.28,6        Km 5 (17577)  GP/W30          ---- ¦   26.28 10378.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mani Silvia                         77 Uster                         26.36,4        Km 5 (20312)  GP/W20          ---- ¦   26.36 10546.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Haemmerli Edith                     63 Moosseedorf                   26.48,1        Km 5 (14243)  GP/W40          ---- ¦   26.48 10784.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Beutler Florian                     86 Worb                          27.11,7        Km 5 (13076)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   27.11 11267.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schläfli Oliver                     63 Worblaufen                    27.32,1        Km 5 (14528)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   27.32 11652.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Artho Kathrin                       61 St. Gallen                    28.03,7        Km 5 (19020)  GP/W45          ---- ¦   28.03 12154.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lauper Fritz                        52 Wiler b. Seedorf              28.37,3        Km 5 (14353)  GP/M50          ---- ¦   28.37 12666.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Quinteiro Santos                    73 Bern                          29.24,1        Km 5 (22290)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   29.24 13195.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tavernini Pierre                    50 Bern                          29.40,3        Km 5 (14610)  GP/M55          ---- ¦   29.40 13338.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Huber Gabriela                      77 Zürich                        30.26,2        Km 5 (15304)  GP/W20          ---- ¦   30.26 13692.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Inäbnit Daniel                      84 Birsfelden                    30.38,0        Km 5 (18265)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   30.38 13769.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Oberlin Claudia                     79 LC Zürich                       -----   gestartet   (116)  GP/W20          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schmid Luzia                        74 Run Fit Thurgau                 -----   gestartet   (122)  GP/W30          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Feusi Christoph                     71 Horgen                          -----   gestartet  (2189)  GP/M30          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Neuhaus Roland                      57 Steffisburg                     -----   gestartet  (2479)  GP/M45          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zoebeli Peter                       61 Kirchlindach                    -----   gestartet  (3738)  GP/M45          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hofstetter Christian                46 Oberbalm                        -----   gestartet  (4301)  GP/M60          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Trachsel Markus                     71 Münsingen                       -----   gestartet  (4675)  GP/M30          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  von Gunten Andrea                   80 Bern                            -----   gestartet  (4764)  GP/W20          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 St-Sulpice VD                   -----   gestartet  (5085)  GP/W40          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kleiber Urs                         56 Studen BE                       -----   gestartet  (5350)  GP/M50          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                          -----   gestartet  (5037)  GP/M55          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fuhrer Rudolf                       50 Münsingen                       -----   gestartet  (6202)  GP/M55          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gros Sabine                         55 D-Karlsruhe                     -----   gestartet  (7219)  GP/W50          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bolzli Marina                       80 Bern                            -----   gestartet  (7736)  GP/W20          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lenggenhager Daniel                 62 Wabern                          -----   gestartet  (7386)  GP/M40          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Eyer Simon                          84 Glis                            -----   gestartet  (9146)  GP/M20          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Keller Simon                        81 Koppigen                        -----   gestartet  (9290)  GP/M20          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Beck Mario                          80 Bern                            -----   gestartet  (9041)  GP/M20          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Scaife Dominic                      74 Zürich                          -----   gestartet (10537)  GP/M30          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Küng Josef                          65 Hünenberg                       -----   gestartet (11363)  GP/M40          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bachofner Peter                     48 Hinterkappelen                  -----   gestartet (11035)  GP/M55          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schmid Helmut                       61 Ittigen                         -----   gestartet (12542)  GP/M45          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Brügger Christian                   68 Gasel                           -----   gestartet (14085)  GP/M30          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Muster Monica                       64 Gunzgen                         -----   gestartet (16407)  GP/W40          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gross Bernd                         41 Bern                            -----   gestartet (20166)  GP/M65          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Staehli Beatrice                    60 Burgistein                      -----   gestartet (20485)  GP/W45          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Risch Hansjörg                      42 FL-Schaan                       -----   gestartet (21397)  GP/M60          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                           -----   gestartet (21109)  GP/W70          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lambert Marie Jose                  45 Corminboeuf                     -----   gestartet (18335)  GP/W60          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gerner Thomas                       65 Stettlen                        -----   gestartet (16181)  GP/M40          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tschumi Anic                        81 Zollikofen                      -----   gestartet  (3672)  GP/W20          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Faeh Robert                         37 Altdorf UR                      -----   gestartet (20110)  GP/M65          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Duvoisin Jean Pierre                49 Neuchâtel 3                     -----        disq (20101)  GP/M55          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.