Rangliste

25. Grand Prix von Bern - Overall-Overall

Ränge: 1001-1500 (1:07.34,3)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Wyss Daniela                        78 TV Länggasse 10             1:07.34,3     19.34,5  (1638)  GP/W20   17.    4.11 ¦   19.38  1091.¦  21.11   906.¦  26.45  1107.¦
 1002. Frehner Rolf                        63 Mobiliar 9                  1:07.35,5     19.35,7  (2200)  GP/M40   178.   4.12 ¦   19.14   851.¦  21.28  1085.¦  26.52  1157.¦
 1003. Hänni Martin                        74 Amsoldingen                 1:07.35,7     19.35,9  (2273)  GP/M30   367.   4.12 ¦   19.31  1014.¦  21.43  1236.¦  26.20   927.¦
 1004. Tonolli Stefano                     70 Allschwil                   1:07.35,8     19.36,0  (2686)  GP/M30   368.   4.12 ¦   19.17   874.¦  21.26  1061.¦  26.51  1154.¦
 1005. Schulthess Zettel Monica            73 Egger Kommunikation/Scart   1:07.36,6     19.36,8  (1521)  GP/W30   20.    4.12 ¦   19.35  1058.¦  21.13   930.¦  26.48  1134.¦
 1006. Martiniello Vinzenz                 64 Balsthal                    1:07.37,4     19.37,6  (2434)  GP/M40   179.   4.12 ¦   19.38  1090.¦  21.32  1114.¦  26.27   967.¦
 1007. Sommer Thomas                       68 Bellach                     1:07.38,5     19.38,7  (2623)  GP/M30   369.   4.12 ¦   19.13   833.¦  21.25  1055.¦  26.59  1232.¦
 1008. Naef Beat                           55 Beromünster                 1:07.39,0     19.39,2  (1421)  GP/M50   48.    4.12 ¦   19.13   836.¦  21.46  1273.¦  26.39  1057.¦
 1009. Egger Reto                          75 Solothurn                   1:07.39,5     19.39,7  (2174)  GP/M30   370.   4.12 ¦   19.41  1115.¦  21.28  1083.¦  26.29   980.¦
 1010. Rindlisbacher Daniel                69 Münchenbuchsee              1:07.39,7     19.39,9  (2532)  GP/M30   371.   4.12 ¦   19.41  1124.¦  21.20  1014.¦  26.37  1042.¦
 1011. Maradan Alexander                   74 Plasselb                    1:07.40,1     19.40,3  (2431)  GP/M30   372.   4.12 ¦   19.22   930.¦  21.35  1158.¦  26.41  1072.¦
 1012. Senn Andreas                        82 Lyss                        1:07.40,3     19.40,5  (2616)  GP/M20   187.   4.12 ¦   19.02   737.¦  21.42  1225.¦  26.55  1187.¦
 1013. Huggler Rolf                        64 Schalunen                   1:07.40,7     19.40,9  (1280)  GP/M40   180.   4.12 ¦   18.45   617.¦  21.32  1116.¦  27.23  1449.¦
 1014. Gruner Nicolas                      87 Konolfingen                 1:07.41,1     19.41,3  (2253)  GP/M18   12.    4.12 ¦   20.10  1527.¦  21.32  1114.¦  25.59   764.¦
 1015. Fürst Roger                         69 Volketswil                  1:07.41,3     19.41,5  (1194)  GP/M30   373.   4.12 ¦   19.51  1242.¦  21.36  1164.¦  26.13   862.¦
 1016. Schaad Gregor                       66 Balsthal                    1:07.41,5     19.41,7  (3553)  GP/M40   181.   4.12 ¦   19.58  1354.¦  21.38  1190.¦  26.04   799.¦
 1017. Thuner Barbara                      71 Grafenried                  1:07.41,7     19.41,9  (2685)  GP/W30   21.    4.12 ¦   19.37  1082.¦  21.11   910.¦  26.52  1165.¦
 1018. Haueter Peter                       63 Schwanden i. E.             1:07.41,8     19.42,0  (3265)  GP/M40   182.   4.12 ¦   19.33  1035.¦  21.14   947.¦  26.53  1175.¦
 1019. Hertig Guido                        67 Wattenwil                   1:07.42,0     19.42,2  (2287)  GP/M30   374.   4.12 ¦   20.30  1840.¦  21.18   987.¦  25.53   732.¦
 1020. Hofstetter Adrian                   88 Langnau i. E.               1:07.42,2     19.42,4  (4300)  GP/M18   13.    4.12 ¦   19.59  1371.¦  21.48  1301.¦  25.54   735.¦
 1021. Tuesel Sepp                         71 Seewis Dorf                 1:07.42,5     19.42,7  (2695)  GP/M30   375.   4.12 ¦   20.27  1784.¦  21.29  1088.¦  25.45   686.¦
 1022. Brunner Andreas                     81 Luzern                      1:07.42,6     19.42,8  (3091)  GP/M20   188.   4.12 ¦   20.02  1407.¦  21.22  1022.¦  26.18   904.¦
 1023. Frei Juerg                          63 Bönigen                     1:07.43,2     19.43,4  (1183)  GP/M40   183.   4.12 ¦   19.32  1026.¦  21.12   926.¦  26.57  1209.¦
 1024. Kaeslin Rolf                        62 Schaffhausen                1:07.43,5     19.43,7  (2342)  GP/M40   184.   4.12 ¦   19.31  1012.¦  21.13   937.¦  26.58  1218.¦
 1024. Löhrer Guido                        70 Mobiliar 9                  1:07.43,5     19.43,7  (1365)  GP/M30   376.   4.12 ¦   19.29  1002.¦  21.20  1013.¦  26.53  1172.¦
 1026. Fässler Philipp                     74 Würenlos                    1:07.43,6     19.43,8  (4166)  GP/M30   377.   4.12 ¦   20.16  1613.¦  21.54  1359.¦  25.32   608.¦
 1027. Albrecht Urs                        49 UBS Laufclub Basel 1        1:07.43,7     19.43,9  (2793)  GP/M55   22.    4.12 ¦   19.51  1249.¦  21.13   929.¦  26.38  1051.¦
 1027. Glättli Stefan                      70 Thalwil                     1:07.43,7     19.43,9 (16188)  GP/M30   378.   4.12 ¦   19.16   870.¦  21.38  1188.¦  26.48  1130.¦
 1029. Ryf Simone                          78 Praxis Bubenberg            1:07.44,1     19.44,3  (2916)  GP/W20   18.    4.12 ¦   19.35  1062.¦  21.22  1029.¦  26.46  1113.¦
 1030. Mignot Christian                    79 Bern                        1:07.44,3     19.44,5  (2447)  GP/M20   189.   4.12 ¦   20.17  1625.¦  21.34  1137.¦  25.52   719.¦
 1030. Tarchini Gino                       59 Saignelégier                1:07.44,3     19.44,5  (2775)  GP/M45   124.   4.12 ¦   19.31  1016.¦  21.30  1099.¦  26.42  1079.¦
 1032. Nyffenegger Marc                    82 Seftigen                    1:07.44,5     19.44,7  (2491)  GP/M20   190.   4.12 ¦   19.18   887.¦  21.26  1062.¦  26.58  1223.¦
 1032. Schmid Guido                        53 Stetten AG                  1:07.44,5     19.44,7  (2581)  GP/M50   49.    4.12 ¦   19.25   962.¦  21.17   979.¦  27.01  1249.¦
 1034. Burkhalter Michael                  87 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:07.44,9     19.45,1  (1669)  GP/M18   14.    4.12 ¦   19.13   828.¦  21.25  1052.¦  27.06  1296.¦
 1034. Junker Rene                         64 Ipsach                      1:07.44,9     19.45,1  (4343)  GP/M40   185.   4.12 ¦   19.55  1292.¦  21.27  1070.¦  26.21   933.¦
 1036. Erne Beat                           63 Riniken                     1:07.45,1     19.45,3  (1161)  GP/M40   186.   4.12 ¦   19.39  1099.¦  21.33  1125.¦  26.32  1000.¦
 1037. Müller Hanspeter                    62 Horboden                    1:07.45,2     19.45,4  (4456)  GP/M40   187.   4.12 ¦   19.55  1292.¦  21.20  1006.¦  26.29   979.¦
 1038. Kropf Peter                         53 Wasen im Emmental           1:07.46,5     19.46,7  (2379)  GP/M50   50.    4.12 ¦   19.38  1095.¦  21.19   998.¦  26.48  1130.¦
 1039. Zuercher Christian                  61 Rüfenacht BE                1:07.46,6     19.46,8  (1655)  GP/M45   125.   4.12 ¦   20.28  1792.¦  21.13   934.¦  26.05   811.¦
 1040. Amstalden Peter                     54 Moosseedorf                 1:07.46,8     19.47,0  (2029)  GP/M50   51.    4.12 ¦   19.25   962.¦  21.16   963.¦  27.05  1283.¦
 1041. Gilomen Anja                        71 Thun                        1:07.46,9     19.47,1  (2230)  GP/W30   22.    4.12 ¦   19.44  1160.¦  21.28  1080.¦  26.34  1011.¦
 1041. Küng Matthias                       70 Wasen im Emmental           1:07.46,9     19.47,1  (1342)  GP/M30   379.   4.12 ¦   18.59   716.¦  21.11   913.¦  27.35  1567.¦
 1041. Zimmerli René                       59 Allschwil                   1:07.46,9     19.47,1  (2758)  GP/M45   126.   4.12 ¦   19.52  1258.¦  21.34  1138.¦  26.20   919.¦
 1044. Kurmann Matthias                    74 Mobiliar 4                  1:07.47,5     19.47,7  (2390)  GP/M30   380.   4.12 ¦   20.07  1494.¦  21.09   894.¦  26.30   988.¦
 1045. Glauser Markus                      66 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:07.47,7     19.47,9  (3220)  GP/M40   188.   4.12 ¦   19.33  1035.¦  21.27  1065.¦  26.47  1122.¦
 1046. Huerlimann Urs                      67 Lostorf                     1:07.47,8     19.48,0  (2308)  GP/M30   381.   4.12 ¦   19.36  1071.¦  21.21  1018.¦  26.49  1141.¦
 1047. Kennel Raphael                      71 Allschwil                   1:07.48,3     19.48,5  (3344)  GP/M30   382.   4.12 ¦   19.52  1254.¦  21.38  1185.¦  26.18   900.¦
 1048. Moesch Christian                    75 Bern                        1:07.48,5     19.48,7  (4440)  GP/M30   383.   4.12 ¦   20.17  1623.¦  21.56  1380.¦  25.34   622.¦
 1049. Brand Daniel                        73 Brugg AG                    1:07.49,4     19.49,6  (2097)  GP/M30   384.   4.12 ¦   19.20   900.¦  21.16   967.¦  27.12  1353.¦
 1050. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre              54 Moutier                     1:07.50,2     19.50,4  (1191)  GP/M50   52.    4.12 ¦   19.21   910.¦  21.19   998.¦  27.09  1322.¦
 1051. Meier Mathäus                       62 Würenlos                    1:07.50,5     19.50,7  (1388)  GP/M40   189.   4.12 ¦   19.27   986.¦  21.27  1065.¦  26.55  1192.¦
 1052. Brandenberger Adrian                71 Herzogenbuchsee             1:07.50,8     19.51,0  (4082)  GP/M30   385.   4.12 ¦   19.31  1018.¦  21.37  1176.¦  26.41  1070.¦
 1053. Furter Gabriela                     81 Lenzburg                    1:07.50,9     19.51,1  (4190)  GP/W20   19.    4.12 ¦   20.11  1548.¦  21.31  1108.¦  26.08   826.¦
 1054. Graf Simon                          64 Lenk im Simmental           1:07.51,0     19.51,2  (2243)  GP/M40   190.   4.12 ¦   19.40  1109.¦  21.37  1177.¦  26.33  1001.¦
 1054. Ringgenberg Fritz                   59 Mobiliar 7                  1:07.51,0     19.51,2  (2534)  GP/M45   127.   4.12 ¦   20.02  1419.¦  21.10   904.¦  26.37  1044.¦
 1056. Balsiger Juerg                      63 Bern                        1:07.51,1     19.51,3  (1035)  GP/M40   191.   4.12 ¦   18.57   701.¦  21.25  1053.¦  27.28  1494.¦
 1056. Bühler Roman                        76 Root                        1:07.51,1     19.51,3  (1106)  GP/M30   386.   4.12 ¦   20.02  1414.¦  21.25  1056.¦  26.23   943.¦
 1058. Imboden Reinhold                    67 St. Niklaus VS              1:07.52,0     19.52,2  (2317)  GP/M30   387.   4.13 ¦   19.12   820.¦  21.19   997.¦  27.20  1417.¦
 1059. Friedli Regula                      69 Luzern                      1:07.52,1     19.52,3  (4184)  GP/W30   23.    4.13 ¦   19.51  1245.¦  21.35  1153.¦  26.25   953.¦
 1060. Theilkaes Adrian                    78 Wabern                      1:07.52,6     19.52,8  (2682)  GP/M20   191.   4.13 ¦   19.25   964.¦  21.35  1153.¦  26.51  1152.¦
 1061. Spring Gabriella                    69 Matten b. Interl            1:07.52,8     19.53,0  (2629)  GP/W30   24.    4.13 ¦   19.47  1192.¦  21.31  1110.¦  26.33  1007.¦
 1061. Windlinger Andreas                  70 Bern                        1:07.52,8     19.53,0  (2733)  GP/M30   388.   4.13 ¦   19.44  1167.¦  21.04   849.¦  27.03  1270.¦
 1063. Seiler Sonja                        64 Burgdorf                    1:07.53,5     19.53,7  (3611)  GP/W40   6.     4.13 ¦   19.37  1085.¦  21.22  1027.¦  26.53  1169.¦
 1064. Niffeler Max                        55 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:07.53,7     19.53,9  (2483)  GP/M50   53.    4.13 ¦   19.34  1053.¦  21.23  1032.¦  26.56  1200.¦
 1065. Schmitter Roland                    73 Rothrist                    1:07.54,5     19.54,7  (2587)  GP/M30   389.   4.13 ¦   18.54   686.¦  21.56  1382.¦  27.03  1271.¦
 1066. Baechler Kuno                       68 Alterswil FR                1:07.56,5     19.56,7  (2042)  GP/M30   390.   4.13 ¦   19.44  1158.¦  21.24  1042.¦  26.48  1133.¦
 1067. Flury Alain                         62 STBern Jogging 2            1:07.56,8     19.57,0  (3175)  GP/M40   192.   4.13 ¦   20.05  1461.¦  21.20  1010.¦  26.30   990.¦
 1068. Spoerri Manuel                      72 Unterengstringen            1:07.56,9     19.57,1  (2627)  GP/M30   391.   4.13 ¦   19.57  1331.¦  21.18   989.¦  26.40  1066.¦
 1069. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                       1:07.57,1     19.57,3  (2197)  GP/M45   128.   4.13 ¦   19.59  1366.¦  21.21  1017.¦  26.36  1035.¦
 1070. Staufer Daniel                      64 Grenchen                    1:07.57,2     19.57,4  (2640)  GP/M40   193.   4.13 ¦   19.57  1331.¦  21.30  1099.¦  26.29   976.¦
 1071. Blum Markus                         75 Beromünster                 1:07.58,8     19.59,0  (2087)  GP/M30   392.   4.13 ¦   19.01   727.¦  21.40  1208.¦  27.17  1393.¦
 1072. Rueede Matthias                     84 Brugg AG                    1:07.59,7     19.59,9  (1486)  GP/M20   192.   4.13 ¦   19.00   718.¦  20.52   751.¦  28.07  1913.¦
 1073. Herren Stephan                      64 GGL-Runners                 1:07.59,8     20.00,0  (1266)  GP/M40   194.   4.13 ¦   19.42  1134.¦  21.28  1080.¦  26.49  1139.¦
 1074. Erb Thomas                          60 Ettingen                    1:07.59,9     20.00,1  (2181)  GP/M45   129.   4.13 ¦   19.41  1125.¦  21.20  1006.¦  26.57  1211.¦
 1075. Burkhard Erik                       71 Rüfenacht BE                1:08.00,0     20.00,2  (2122)  GP/M30   393.   4.13 ¦   20.09  1519.¦  21.47  1288.¦  26.03   791.¦
 1075. Zimmermann Marc                     83 Turnverein Jegenstorf B     1:08.00,0     20.00,2  (3778)  GP/M20   193.   4.13 ¦   20.38  1971.¦  21.35  1155.¦  25.46   688.¦
 1077. Odermatt Alois                      63 Merenschwand                1:08.00,1     20.00,3  (2494)  GP/M40   195.   4.13 ¦   19.19   894.¦  21.12   921.¦  27.28  1488.¦
 1078. Hodler Reto                         87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:08.00,3     20.00,5  (1667)  GP/M18   15.    4.13 ¦   18.25   463.¦  23.18  2589.¦  26.16   889.¦
 1078. Simon-Vermot Laurent                74 Bern                        1:08.00,3     20.00,5  (2621)  GP/M30   394.   4.13 ¦   19.41  1127.¦  21.08   883.¦  27.10  1329.¦
 1080. Bigolin Fausto                      71 Gordola                     1:08.00,4     20.00,6  (3059)  GP/M30   395.   4.13 ¦   20.01  1401.¦  21.16   960.¦  26.42  1084.¦
 1081. Kupferschmid Peter                  60 Sports-Team-Haueter 2       1:08.00,5     20.00,7  (2388)  GP/M45   130.   4.13 ¦   19.54  1282.¦  21.22  1029.¦  26.43  1090.¦
 1082. Imoberdorf Philipp                  81 Naters                      1:08.00,6     20.00,8  (1284)  GP/M20   194.   4.13 ¦   18.33   535.¦  21.17   979.¦  28.09  1940.¦
 1083. Krebs Kurt                          70 Oberbalm                    1:08.00,9     20.01,1  (3364)  GP/M30   396.   4.13 ¦   19.29  1004.¦  21.38  1192.¦  26.52  1162.¦
 1083. Stoeckli Dominik                    74 Hettiswil                   1:08.00,9     20.01,1  (3648)  GP/M30   396.   4.13 ¦   20.15  1593.¦  21.27  1067.¦  26.17   898.¦
 1085. Stöckli Patrick                     81 Reinach BL                  1:08.01,1     20.01,3  (4646)  GP/M20   195.   4.13 ¦   20.45  2084.¦  21.25  1050.¦  25.50   706.¦
 1086. Farner Monika                       68 Lommis                      1:08.01,4     20.01,6  (2187)  GP/W30   25.    4.13 ¦   19.55  1301.¦  21.34  1141.¦  26.31   993.¦
 1087. Amsler Thomas                       67 Bern                        1:08.01,5     20.01,7  (2028)  GP/M30   398.   4.13 ¦   19.58  1358.¦  21.36  1162.¦  26.26   960.¦
 1088. Tremp Kristin                       70 TV Länggasse 6              1:08.02,0     20.02,2  (1916)  GP/W30   26.    4.13 ¦   19.55  1298.¦  21.20  1006.¦  26.46  1115.¦
 1089. Schranz Theo                        71 Neuendorf                   1:08.02,1     20.02,3  (2599)  GP/M30   399.   4.13 ¦   19.51  1249.¦  21.33  1127.¦  26.37  1039.¦
 1090. Wetzel Jörg                         68 Bern                        1:08.02,8     20.03,0  (2728)  GP/M30   400.   4.13 ¦   19.07   776.¦  22.11  1565.¦  26.43  1093.¦
 1091. Haener Rolf                         66 Münchringen                 1:08.03,0     20.03,2  (7238)  GP/M40   196.   4.13 ¦   19.50  1218.¦  21.33  1133.¦  26.39  1054.¦
 1092. Schneuwly Michael                   61 St. Ursen                   1:08.03,2     20.03,4  (2591)  GP/M45   131.   4.13 ¦   19.45  1169.¦  21.22  1024.¦  26.55  1196.¦
 1093. Hamberger Michael                   64 Schwarzenburg               1:08.03,9     20.04,1  (1258)  GP/M40   197.   4.13 ¦   18.35   552.¦  22.13  1580.¦  27.14  1373.¦
 1094. Wyss Benno                          63 Allenwinden                 1:08.04,0     20.04,2  (3718)  GP/M40   198.   4.13 ¦   19.33  1041.¦  21.45  1258.¦  26.45  1108.¦
 1095. Turkama Tuomas                      75 Myllykoski Continental 1    1:08.04,7     20.04,9  (1592)  GP/M30   401.   4.13 ¦   19.42  1136.¦  21.28  1085.¦  26.53  1170.¦
 1096. Ghielmetti Cirillo                  69 Laupen BE                   1:08.05,0     20.05,2  (2227)  GP/M30   402.   4.13 ¦   19.47  1187.¦  21.07   874.¦  27.10  1333.¦
 1097. Bieri Kay                           76 Bern                        1:08.05,5     20.05,7  (5076)  GP/M30   403.   4.13 ¦   19.38  1093.¦  21.27  1069.¦  26.59  1228.¦
 1098. Schwendener Oliver                  73 Chur                        1:08.05,7     20.05,9  (4608)  GP/M30   404.   4.13 ¦   20.05  1467.¦  21.40  1207.¦  26.19   910.¦
 1099. Scascighini Paolo                   68 Minusio                     1:08.05,9     20.06,1  (9753)  GP/M30   405.   4.13 ¦   20.30  1841.¦  21.52  1343.¦  25.42   666.¦
 1100. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     1:08.06,2     20.06,4  (1304)  GP/M45   132.   4.13 ¦   19.37  1079.¦  21.30  1095.¦  26.58  1219.¦
 1101. Gfeller Martin                      63 Biberstein                  1:08.06,4     20.06,6  (2226)  GP/M40   199.   4.13 ¦   19.28   992.¦  21.18   992.¦  27.19  1409.¦
 1102. Zanini Rolf                         55 Ostermundigen               1:08.06,6     20.06,8  (3006)  GP/M50   54.    4.13 ¦   19.43  1153.¦  21.24  1045.¦  26.58  1216.¦
 1103. Sandmeier Ueli                      70 Zürich                      1:08.06,8     20.07,0  (2561)  GP/M30   406.   4.13 ¦   19.53  1269.¦  21.21  1016.¦  26.52  1160.¦
 1104. Raeber Burgdorfer Bernadette        65 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:08.07,7     20.07,9  (2511)  GP/W40   7.     4.14 ¦   19.19   890.¦  21.53  1348.¦  26.55  1192.¦
 1105. Luce-Dellsperger Franziska          62 TV Länggasse 7              1:08.08,2     20.08,4  (2419)  GP/W40   8.     4.14 ¦   20.10  1538.¦  21.27  1070.¦  26.29   977.¦
 1106. Stirnimann Urban                    81 Kriens                      1:08.09,0     20.09,2  (2655)  GP/M20   196.   4.14 ¦   20.26  1756.¦  21.36  1170.¦  26.06   816.¦
 1107. Leuenberger Michael                 73 Wabern                      1:08.09,1     20.09,3  (5391)  GP/M30   407.   4.14 ¦   20.00  1392.¦  21.29  1092.¦  26.38  1049.¦
 1108. Schoepfer Peter                     62 Reiden                      1:08.09,2     20.09,4  (2597)  GP/M40   200.   4.14 ¦   19.43  1150.¦  21.33  1132.¦  26.51  1156.¦
 1109. Teuscher Hannes                     70 Bern                        1:08.09,8     20.10,0  (2680)  GP/M30   408.   4.14 ¦   19.51  1234.¦  21.20  1010.¦  26.58  1215.¦
 1110. Schoeni Jean-Marc                   54 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.09,9     20.10,1  (2595)  GP/M50   55.    4.14 ¦   19.34  1050.¦  21.13   930.¦  27.22  1444.¦
 1111. Wälchli Hans Ulrich                 64 Oschwand                    1:08.10,2     20.10,4  (3690)  GP/M40   201.   4.14 ¦   19.58  1361.¦  21.16   960.¦  26.55  1191.¦
 1112. Ardia Fiorenzo                      58 Salorino                    1:08.10,5     20.10,7  (1022)  GP/M45   133.   4.14 ¦   18.58   708.¦  21.20  1009.¦  27.51  1732.¦
 1113. Bucher Franz                        57 Rain                        1:08.10,6     20.10,8  (2113)  GP/M45   134.   4.14 ¦   20.16  1608.¦  21.34  1141.¦  26.19   910.¦
 1114. Steiner Beat                        76 Bern                        1:08.10,7     20.10,9  (3643)  GP/M30   409.   4.14 ¦   21.12  2574.¦  21.50  1321.¦  25.08   489.¦
 1115. Wirthner Stephan                    62 Birsfelden                  1:08.10,8     20.11,0  (2735)  GP/M40   202.   4.14 ¦   19.37  1088.¦  21.30  1104.¦  27.02  1259.¦
 1116. Keller Chantal                      76 Zürich                      1:08.11,0     20.11,2  (2352)  GP/W30   27.    4.14 ¦   20.04  1440.¦  21.46  1281.¦  26.20   919.¦
 1117. Vogel Marco                         65 Rüti ZH                     1:08.14,1     20.14,3  (2704)  GP/M40   203.   4.14 ¦   19.29  1001.¦  21.12   924.¦  27.32  1533.¦
 1118. Schwyter Marcel                     68 Hedingen                    1:08.14,4     20.14,6 (15586)  GP/M30   410.   4.14 ¦   20.47  2108.¦  21.49  1311.¦  25.37   643.¦
 1119. Haeni Ursula                        70 Bern                        1:08.14,6     20.14,8  (3257)  GP/W30   28.    4.14 ¦   20.36  1934.¦  21.18   987.¦  26.20   924.¦
 1120. Gurtner Sonya                       52 Büetigen                    1:08.14,8     20.15,0  (2259)  GP/W50   2.     4.14 ¦   19.23   944.¦  21.38  1188.¦  27.12  1349.¦
 1121. Jundt Alex                          67 Bubendorf                   1:08.14,9     20.15,1  (2336)  GP/M30   411.   4.14 ¦   20.09  1520.¦  21.20  1015.¦  26.44  1100.¦
 1121. Lenti Anita                         65 Salez                       1:08.14,9     20.15,1  (5911)  GP/W40   9.     4.14 ¦   20.25  1743.¦  21.35  1146.¦  26.14   870.¦
 1123. Pfister Urs                         44 Burgdorf                    1:08.15,5     20.15,7  (2905)  GP/M60   7.     4.14 ¦   19.49  1209.¦  21.28  1085.¦  26.57  1204.¦
 1124. Zürcher Christian                   69 Emmenmatt                   1:08.15,8     20.16,0  (2768)  GP/M30   412.   4.14 ¦   19.43  1139.¦  21.32  1120.¦  26.59  1233.¦
 1125. Krebs Heinz                         58 Recherswil                  1:08.15,9     20.16,1  (2376)  GP/M45   135.   4.14 ¦   19.01   728.¦  21.16   967.¦  27.58  1812.¦
 1125. Strässle Christian                  65 Renens VD                   1:08.15,9     20.16,1  (2904)  GP/M40   204.   4.14 ¦   20.14  1571.¦  21.44  1242.¦  26.17   896.¦
 1125. Zurflueh Simon                      80 Wiler b.Utzenstorf          1:08.15,9     20.16,1  (4757)  GP/M20   197.   4.14 ¦   20.18  1633.¦  21.56  1380.¦  26.01   777.¦
 1128. Bernet Thomas                       72 Zürich                      1:08.16,0     20.16,2  (2069)  GP/M30   413.   4.14 ¦   19.29  1005.¦  21.30  1096.¦  27.16  1382.¦
 1129. Etter Jakob                         54 Treiten                     1:08.16,2     20.16,4  (2183)  GP/M50   56.    4.14 ¦   19.34  1050.¦  21.50  1315.¦  26.52  1157.¦
 1130. Morin Herve                         64 Solothurn                   1:08.16,4     20.16,6  (2452)  GP/M40   205.   4.14 ¦   19.20   904.¦  21.34  1141.¦  27.21  1427.¦
 1131. Scheuner Beat                       80 Schwarzenegg                1:08.16,9     20.17,1  (4564)  GP/M20   198.   4.14 ¦   19.43  1150.¦  21.23  1035.¦  27.09  1324.¦
 1132. Boltshauser Joerg                   66 Bern                        1:08.17,1     20.17,3  (1076)  GP/M40   206.   4.14 ¦   19.32  1024.¦  21.27  1070.¦  27.16  1392.¦
 1132. Ficarra Alain                       52 F-Aups                      1:08.17,1     20.17,3  (3170)  GP/M50   57.    4.14 ¦   19.58  1352.¦  21.21  1021.¦  26.56  1201.¦
 1134. Joos Marc                           87 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:08.17,2     20.17,4  (2781)  GP/M18   16.    4.14 ¦   19.24   955.¦  21.36  1166.¦  27.15  1381.¦
 1135. Dummermuth Simon                    75 Oberbalm                    1:08.17,3     20.17,5  (2166)  GP/M30   414.   4.14 ¦   19.53  1266.¦  21.06   863.¦  27.17  1396.¦
 1136. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                     1:08.17,9     20.18,1  (4464)  GP/M40   207.   4.14 ¦   19.54  1286.¦  21.38  1187.¦  26.44  1104.¦
 1137. Bucheli Christian                   64 Unterseen                   1:08.19,3     20.19,5  (2112)  GP/M40   208.   4.14 ¦   18.59   713.¦  22.00  1419.¦  27.19  1412.¦
 1138. Wallimann Bruno                     73 Alpnach Dorf                1:08.20,1     20.20,3  (3692)  GP/M30   415.   4.14 ¦   19.33  1041.¦  21.36  1166.¦  27.09  1319.¦
 1139. Bellorini Rene                      83 Burgistein                  1:08.20,6     20.20,8  (5059)  GP/M20   199.   4.14 ¦   20.19  1654.¦  21.39  1197.¦  26.21   931.¦
 1140. Kissling Eva-Maria                  55 Rosshäusern                 1:08.20,8     20.21,0  (4354)  GP/W50   3.     4.14 ¦   20.02  1419.¦  21.34  1144.¦  26.43  1089.¦
 1141. Röthlisberger Markus                62 KAPO Bern 2                 1:08.20,9     20.21,1  (2547)  GP/M40   209.   4.14 ¦   20.28  1810.¦  21.36  1165.¦  26.15   874.¦
 1142. Keller Peter Andreas                64 Niederönz                   1:08.21,1     20.21,3  (5342)  GP/M40   210.   4.14 ¦   20.26  1756.¦  21.43  1236.¦  26.11   847.¦
 1143. Mathys Roland                       68 Heitenried                  1:08.21,2     20.21,4  (2805)  GP/M30   416.   4.14 ¦   19.48  1203.¦  21.17   985.¦  27.14  1373.¦
 1143. Schlittler Dieter                   65 Bern                        1:08.21,2     20.21,4  (2578)  GP/M40   211.   4.14 ¦   19.28   989.¦  21.32  1120.¦  27.20  1421.¦
 1145. Durrer Peter                        69 Bern                        1:08.21,3     20.21,5  (4139)  GP/M30   417.   4.14 ¦   20.04  1441.¦  21.42  1223.¦  26.34  1015.¦
 1146. Holzer Evelyne                      67 STBern Jogging Frauen       1:08.21,6     20.21,8  (2297)  GP/W30   29.    4.14 ¦   19.41  1131.¦  21.37  1177.¦  27.01  1255.¦
 1147. Steinbacher Martin                  74 Brugg AG                    1:08.21,7     20.21,9  (2644)  GP/M30   418.   4.14 ¦   19.57  1329.¦  21.33  1130.¦  26.50  1146.¦
 1148. Aeschbacher Simon                   74 Rüegsau                     1:08.21,8     20.22,0  (1013)  GP/M30   419.   4.14 ¦   19.07   776.¦  21.37  1174.¦  27.36  1580.¦
 1149. Bolliger Oliver                     71 Basel                       1:08.22,1     20.22,3  (2094)  GP/M30   420.   4.14 ¦   19.51  1242.¦  22.00  1416.¦  26.30   985.¦
 1150. Erdiakoff Iris                      77 Muttenz                     1:08.22,2     20.22,4  (4156)  GP/W20   20.    4.14 ¦   20.21  1682.¦  21.44  1241.¦  26.16   887.¦
 1151. Buch Christian                      73 Ipsach                      1:08.23,0     20.23,2  (3095)  GP/M30   421.   4.14 ¦   19.42  1138.¦  21.39  1203.¦  27.00  1239.¦
 1152. Makos Martin                        61 Langendorf                  1:08.23,1     20.23,3  (2429)  GP/M45   136.   4.14 ¦   19.57  1324.¦  21.47  1292.¦  26.38  1050.¦
 1153. Linder Urs                          75 WIFAG 1                     1:08.23,7     20.23,9  (3780)  GP/M30   422.   4.14 ¦   19.31  1021.¦  21.30  1096.¦  27.21  1429.¦
 1154. Brehm Andreas                       69 Ostermundigen               1:08.23,9     20.24,1  (3088)  GP/M30   423.   4.15 ¦   20.25  1749.¦  21.43  1231.¦  26.14   871.¦
 1155. Ackermann Meinrad                   56 Lajoux JU                   1:08.24,2     20.24,4  (1008)  GP/M50   58.    4.15 ¦   19.10   798.¦  21.18   989.¦  27.55  1786.¦
 1156. Roux Cornelia                       73 St. Ursen                   1:08.24,5     20.24,7  (3534)  GP/W30   30.    4.15 ¦   20.20  1665.¦  21.33  1133.¦  26.30   989.¦
 1157. Grad Cornel                         69 Bonstetten                  1:08.24,6     20.24,8 (14220)  GP/M30   424.   4.15 ¦   19.55  1308.¦  21.52  1338.¦  26.36  1031.¦
 1158. Brand Roland                        59 Thörishaus                  1:08.25,2     20.25,4  (2099)  GP/M45   137.   4.15 ¦   20.12  1558.¦  21.31  1111.¦  26.40  1066.¦
 1159. Feroce Marcel                       64 Gossau ZH                   1:08.25,3     20.25,5  (3168)  GP/M40   212.   4.15 ¦   19.37  1085.¦  21.34  1144.¦  27.12  1351.¦
 1160. Roschi Michael                      76 Engelberg                   1:08.25,9     20.26,1  (1903)  GP/M30   425.   4.15 ¦   19.18   884.¦  21.53  1351.¦  27.14  1366.¦
 1161. Amstutz Martin                      75 Hinwil                      1:08.26,0     20.26,2  (4018)  GP/M30   426.   4.15 ¦   20.23  1710.¦  21.53  1356.¦  26.08   829.¦
 1162. Weil Corinne                        69 Zürich                      1:08.26,6     20.26,8  (3696)  GP/W30   31.    4.15 ¦   20.22  1696.¦  21.32  1119.¦  26.31   998.¦
 1163. Burkhard Andres                     69 Heimberg                    1:08.27,0     20.27,2  (3105)  GP/M30   427.   4.15 ¦   20.16  1615.¦  21.34  1138.¦  26.35  1027.¦
 1163. Feroce Adrian                       70 Aathal-Seegräben            1:08.27,0     20.27,2  (3167)  GP/M30   427.   4.15 ¦   19.53  1273.¦  21.57  1391.¦  26.36  1030.¦
 1165. Gredig Andreas                      66 Versam                      1:08.27,3     20.27,5  (4235)  GP/M40   213.   4.15 ¦   19.59  1362.¦  21.25  1047.¦  27.03  1265.¦
 1165. Paulet Susanne                      70 Bern                        1:08.27,3     20.27,5  (3474)  GP/W30   32.    4.15 ¦   20.07  1486.¦  21.35  1158.¦  26.44  1102.¦
 1167. Scolari Cesare                      64 Gordola                     1:08.28,1     20.28,3  (3608)  GP/M40   214.   4.15 ¦   19.45  1174.¦  21.40  1204.¦  27.02  1261.¦
 1168. Fischer Raphael                     84 Ostermundigen               1:08.28,3     20.28,5  (3172)  GP/M20   200.   4.15 ¦   20.37  1956.¦  21.31  1105.¦  26.19   913.¦
 1169. Herren Simon                        77 Köniz                       1:08.28,7     20.28,9  (4283)  GP/M20   201.   4.15 ¦   19.51  1245.¦  21.43  1231.¦  26.53  1174.¦
 1170. Wuethrich Hans                      64 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:08.28,8     20.29,0  (3711)  GP/M40   215.   4.15 ¦   20.11  1546.¦  21.43  1233.¦  26.34  1009.¦
 1171. Mona Sergio                         50 Arbedo                      1:08.29,2     20.29,4  (3433)  GP/M55   23.    4.15 ¦   20.24  1726.¦  21.44  1250.¦  26.20   916.¦
 1171. Montag Patrick                      71 TV Länggasse                1:08.29,2     20.29,4  (3790)  GP/M30   429.   4.15 ¦   19.26   969.¦  21.46  1281.¦  27.16  1383.¦
 1173. Clemencon Dominique                 71 Bern                        1:08.29,4     20.29,6  (3117)  GP/M30   430.   4.15 ¦   20.03  1433.¦  21.49  1308.¦  26.36  1036.¦
 1174. Falk Marcel                         74 Bern                        1:08.29,5     20.29,7  (4160)  GP/M30   431.   4.15 ¦   19.55  1301.¦  21.35  1160.¦  26.58  1213.¦
 1175. Hoffmann Markus                     64 Therwil                     1:08.29,7     20.29,9  (2295)  GP/M40   216.   4.15 ¦   19.44  1161.¦  21.38  1179.¦  27.07  1299.¦
 1175. Ziegler Reto                        66 Galgenen                    1:08.29,7     20.29,9  (1710)  GP/M40   216.   4.15 ¦   18.18   418.¦  21.28  1083.¦  28.43  2401.¦
 1177. Halter Markus                       67 Balgach                     1:08.30,7     20.30,9  (2272)  GP/M30   432.   4.15 ¦   19.18   887.¦  21.39  1201.¦  27.32  1534.¦
 1177. Zurkinden Andreas                   65 Tafers                      1:08.30,7     20.30,9  (2769)  GP/M40   218.   4.15 ¦   19.26   966.¦  21.54  1365.¦  27.10  1325.¦
 1179. Schmocker Mirjam                    71 Thun                        1:08.31,4     20.31,6  (3587)  GP/W30   33.    4.15 ¦   19.41  1123.¦  21.44  1246.¦  27.05  1289.¦
 1180. Walker Patrick                      68 Beckenried                  1:08.31,5     20.31,7  (3691)  GP/M30   433.   4.15 ¦   19.06   772.¦  21.52  1337.¦  27.32  1538.¦
 1181. Burger Roland                       63 BDO Visura                  1:08.31,9     20.32,1  (2796)  GP/M40   219.   4.15 ¦   19.33  1046.¦  21.46  1271.¦  27.12  1345.¦
 1182. Waelti Stefan                       75 Bern                        1:08.32,3     20.32,5  (2709)  GP/M30   434.   4.15 ¦   19.39  1102.¦  21.41  1221.¦  27.11  1338.¦
 1183. Amstutz Ruedi                       66 Sachseln                    1:08.32,4     20.32,6  (3022)  GP/M40   220.   4.15 ¦   19.52  1261.¦  21.44  1251.¦  26.54  1186.¦
 1184. Frommherz Felix                     61 Muttenz                     1:08.32,5     20.32,7  (4187)  GP/M45   138.   4.15 ¦   20.01  1397.¦  21.48  1297.¦  26.43  1087.¦
 1185. von Allmen Christian                89 Burgdorf                    1:08.32,8     20.33,0    (74)  GP/M16   15.    4.15 ¦   19.08   785.¦  21.47  1286.¦  27.36  1580.¦
 1186. Stoop Matthias                      82 Stettlen                    1:08.32,9     20.33,1  (2661)  GP/M20   202.   4.15 ¦   19.54  1283.¦  21.22  1028.¦  27.15  1380.¦
 1187. Schweizer Olaf                      74 D-Stuttgart                 1:08.34,0     20.34,2  (1525)  GP/M30   435.   4.15 ¦   19.46  1177.¦  21.45  1269.¦  27.01  1255.¦
 1188. Hoppe Christian                     66 Unterägeri                  1:08.34,1     20.34,3  (2299)  GP/M40   221.   4.15 ¦   19.08   779.¦  21.32  1117.¦  27.53  1763.¦
 1189. Peter Christoph F.                  67 St. Gallen                  1:08.34,7     20.34,9  (6470)  GP/M30   436.   4.15 ¦   20.58  2309.¦  21.34  1138.¦  26.01   781.¦
 1190. Wilhelm Magdalena                   74 Winterthur                  1:08.35,0     20.35,2  (2732)  GP/W30   34.    4.15 ¦   19.14   846.¦  21.52  1343.¦  27.28  1485.¦
 1191. Menzel Jacques                      82 Lutry                       1:08.35,1     20.35,3 (16379)  GP/M20   203.   4.15 ¦   20.41  2020.¦  21.36  1162.¦  26.17   893.¦
 1191. Wüst Hugo                           43 Kleinbösingen               1:08.35,1     20.35,3  (2742)  GP/M60   8.     4.15 ¦   20.04  1446.¦  21.48  1297.¦  26.42  1079.¦
 1193. Gyger Peter                         69 Fahrni b. Thun              1:08.35,3     20.35,5  (1249)  GP/M30   437.   4.15 ¦   18.33   533.¦  21.00   808.¦  29.01  2646.¦
 1194. Glannaz Marcel                      51 Marly                       1:08.35,5     20.35,7  (3218)  GP/M55   24.    4.15 ¦   19.49  1204.¦  21.48  1306.¦  26.57  1207.¦
 1195. Schornoz Béat                       73 Cousset                     1:08.35,7     20.35,9  (3603)  GP/M30   438.   4.15 ¦   19.55  1295.¦  21.56  1388.¦  26.43  1093.¦
 1195. Traut Helge                         63 D-Bad Bellingen             1:08.35,7     20.35,9  (6645)  GP/M40   222.   4.15 ¦   20.33  1888.¦  21.23  1033.¦  26.39  1054.¦
 1197. Schneider Peter                     78 Langenthal                  1:08.35,8     20.36,0  (3595)  GP/M20   204.   4.15 ¦   19.57  1334.¦  22.03  1468.¦  26.34  1015.¦
 1198. Furer Andreas                       68 Schwanden Sigrisw           1:08.36,0     20.36,2  (4188)  GP/M30   439.   4.15 ¦   19.57  1341.¦  21.55  1374.¦  26.42  1079.¦
 1198. Vitali Markus                       69 Steffisburg                 1:08.36,0     20.36,2  (4689)  GP/M30   439.   4.15 ¦   19.36  1069.¦  21.51  1326.¦  27.08  1309.¦
 1200. Stüdeli Daniel                      59 Meilen                      1:08.36,2     20.36,4  (1559)  GP/M45   139.   4.15 ¦   19.50  1222.¦  21.45  1254.¦  27.01  1246.¦
 1201. Bühler Manfred                      79 Cortébert                   1:08.36,9     20.37,1  (2121)  GP/M20   205.   4.15 ¦   19.09   789.¦  21.45  1254.¦  27.42  1635.¦
 1201. Gremaud Vincent                     72 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:08.36,9     20.37,1  (1232)  GP/M30   441.   4.15 ¦   19.17   879.¦  21.47  1295.¦  27.31  1529.¦
 1203. Mueller Urs                         72 Wald ZH                     1:08.37,0     20.37,2  (2465)  GP/M30   442.   4.15 ¦   19.11   816.¦  22.19  1684.¦  27.05  1291.¦
 1204. Spring Peter                        70 Schangnau                   1:08.37,2     20.37,4  (4626)  GP/M30   443.   4.15 ¦   20.37  1959.¦  21.36  1166.¦  26.22   940.¦
 1205. Hermann Daniel                      77 Münchwilen TG               1:08.38,2     20.38,4 (16234)  GP/M20   206.   4.15 ¦   20.15  1599.¦  22.11  1561.¦  26.10   845.¦
 1206. Wullschleger Marcel                 69 Olten                       1:08.38,9     20.39,1  (2741)  GP/M30   444.   4.15 ¦   19.58  1349.¦  21.48  1304.¦  26.51  1154.¦
 1207. Boesiger Rudolf                     62 Bern                        1:08.39,2     20.39,4  (3069)  GP/M40   223.   4.15 ¦   19.50  1222.¦  21.56  1379.¦  26.52  1166.¦
 1208. Wenzel André                        66 BLS-RM B                    1:08.39,9     20.40,1  (3698)  GP/M40   224.   4.16 ¦   20.09  1524.¦  21.48  1300.¦  26.41  1071.¦
 1209. Moresi Jennifer                     81 Cademario                   1:08.40,2     20.40,4  (2451)  GP/W20   21.    4.16 ¦   20.00  1379.¦  21.39  1197.¦  27.00  1242.¦
 1210. Rindlisbacher Martin                69 Schliern b. Köniz           1:08.40,6     20.40,8  (2533)  GP/M30   445.   4.16 ¦   19.05   767.¦  21.43  1233.¦  27.51  1729.¦
 1211. Wetli Andreas                       76 Staufen                     1:08.40,7     20.40,9  (3702)  GP/M30   446.   4.16 ¦   19.29   996.¦  21.17   978.¦  27.54  1770.¦
 1212. Schenk Stéphane                     74 Schaefer Sports 3           1:08.40,9     20.41,1  (8742)  GP/M30   447.   4.16 ¦   20.34  1906.¦  21.38  1192.¦  26.27   969.¦
 1213. Willauer Vinzenz                    54 Rothenburg                  1:08.41,0     20.41,2  (1628)  GP/M50   59.    4.16 ¦   19.26   969.¦  21.31  1112.¦  27.42  1637.¦
 1214. Tschanz Hanspeter                   60 Brenzikofen                 1:08.41,4     20.41,6  (2008)  GP/M45   140.   4.16 ¦   19.56  1319.¦  21.39  1200.¦  27.05  1287.¦
 1214. Wikmann Armin                       56 D-Weil am Rhein             1:08.41,4     20.41,6  (6694)  GP/M50   60.    4.16 ¦   20.02  1422.¦  21.45  1267.¦  26.52  1164.¦
 1216. Buchs Eric                          80 La Roche FR                 1:08.41,5     20.41,7  (7084)  GP/M20   207.   4.16 ¦   19.57  1334.¦  21.45  1253.¦  26.58  1223.¦
 1216. Häsler Stefan                       71 Bern                        1:08.41,5     20.41,7  (3264)  GP/M30   448.   4.16 ¦   20.00  1392.¦  21.45  1264.¦  26.55  1189.¦
 1218. Fiechter Peter                      58 Oeschenbach                 1:08.41,7     20.41,9  (2192)  GP/M45   141.   4.16 ¦   19.55  1290.¦  21.38  1179.¦  27.08  1312.¦
 1219. Scattolin Marco                     73 Walde SG                    1:08.42,0     20.42,2  (1498)  GP/M30   449.   4.16 ¦   19.18   889.¦  21.30  1099.¦  27.52  1746.¦
 1220. Stroebel Andre                      68 Thörishaus                  1:08.42,3     20.42,5  (2665)  GP/M30   450.   4.16 ¦   20.20  1674.¦  21.46  1277.¦  26.35  1022.¦
 1220. Studer Markus                       67 Bern                        1:08.42,3     20.42,5  (3651)  GP/M30   450.   4.16 ¦   20.27  1779.¦  21.40  1206.¦  26.34  1017.¦
 1222. Gauthier Pierre                     65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:08.42,4     20.42,6  (1206)  GP/M40   225.   4.16 ¦   19.13   833.¦  21.51  1329.¦  27.37  1587.¦
 1223. Rabier Pierre                       64 Männedorf                   1:08.43,1     20.43,3  (2510)  GP/M40   226.   4.16 ¦   19.27   981.¦  21.53  1346.¦  27.23  1446.¦
 1224. Loosli Adrian                       73 Zofingen                    1:08.43,2     20.43,4  (2416)  GP/M30   452.   4.16 ¦   19.50  1218.¦  21.52  1335.¦  27.01  1246.¦
 1224. Schulz Thomas                       77 Büro für Mobilität 2        1:08.43,2     20.43,4  (3775)  GP/M20   208.   4.16 ¦   19.30  1009.¦  21.45  1261.¦  27.27  1480.¦
 1226. Gähweiler Charly                    60 Oberentfelden               1:08.43,4     20.43,6  (2215)  GP/M45   142.   4.16 ¦   19.33  1033.¦  21.39  1194.¦  27.31  1525.¦
 1227. Jenny Roland                        81 Bern                        1:08.43,5     20.43,7  (5321)  GP/M20   209.   4.16 ¦   20.33  1898.¦  21.53  1353.¦  26.15   881.¦
 1228. Frei Werner                         61 Schöfflisdorf               1:08.43,7     20.43,9  (2203)  GP/M45   143.   4.16 ¦   19.48  1200.¦  21.16   971.¦  27.38  1593.¦
 1229. Rindlisbacher Alex                  71 Wichtrach                   1:08.44,0     20.44,2  (1469)  GP/M30   453.   4.16 ¦   19.39  1099.¦  21.35  1146.¦  27.29  1510.¦
 1229. Werlen Klaus                        67 Gümligen                    1:08.44,0     20.44,2  (4709)  GP/M30   453.   4.16 ¦   19.52  1258.¦  21.59  1411.¦  26.52  1159.¦
 1231. Aebischer Matthias                  67 Bern                        1:08.44,1     20.44,3  (2015)  GP/M30   455.   4.16 ¦   19.32  1022.¦  21.17   977.¦  27.54  1776.¦
 1232. Inhelder Urs                        71 Sennwald                    1:08.44,2     20.44,4  (2318)  GP/M30   456.   4.16 ¦   19.43  1146.¦  21.35  1149.¦  27.25  1465.¦
 1233. Luder Hans Bigi                     60 Koppigen                    1:08.44,6     20.44,8  (2420)  GP/M45   144.   4.16 ¦   20.02  1413.¦  21.45  1254.¦  26.57  1204.¦
 1234. Grossniklaus Daniel                 68 Beatenberg                  1:08.44,7     20.44,9  (2252)  GP/M30   457.   4.16 ¦   19.20   904.¦  22.00  1421.¦  27.23  1450.¦
 1235. Cortat Bernard                      64 Delémont                    1:08.45,0     20.45,2  (4113)  GP/M40   227.   4.16 ¦   19.49  1211.¦  21.39  1194.¦  27.16  1385.¦
 1236. Zwiker Raphael                      78 Zürich                      1:08.45,3     20.45,5  (6739)  GP/M20   210.   4.16 ¦   19.10   795.¦  22.14  1596.¦  27.20  1422.¦
 1237. Kissling Peter                      54 Neuenhof                    1:08.45,4     20.45,6  (3351)  GP/M50   61.    4.16 ¦   20.31  1861.¦  21.29  1089.¦  26.44  1106.¦
 1238. Gerber Thomas                       68 Kirchdorf BE                1:08.45,5     20.45,7  (2224)  GP/M30   458.   4.16 ¦   19.54  1281.¦  21.38  1179.¦  27.12  1355.¦
 1239. Beeharry Somesh                     50 Wintzenheim Athletic Club   1:08.45,7     20.45,9  (3794)  GP/M55   25.    4.16 ¦   20.05  1463.¦  21.40  1212.¦  26.59  1227.¦
 1240. Bertschi Manuel                     86 Burgdorf                    1:08.46,0     20.46,2  (6059)  GP/M20   211.   4.16 ¦   20.38  1978.¦  21.48  1296.¦  26.19   908.¦
 1241. Gareri Vincent                      54 Wintzenheim Atletic Club    1:08.46,1     20.46,3  (3796)  GP/M50   62.    4.16 ¦   20.06  1473.¦  21.40  1211.¦  26.59  1226.¦
 1242. Lerf Reto                           70 Leibstadt                   1:08.47,0     20.47,2  (2402)  GP/M30   459.   4.16 ¦   20.04  1453.¦  21.27  1070.¦  27.14  1366.¦
 1243. Bächler Harry                       57 Schmitten FR                1:08.47,2     20.47,4  (3907)  GP/M45   145.   4.16 ¦   19.55  1298.¦  21.51  1331.¦  27.00  1236.¦
 1244. Woodtli Hanspeter                   61 Aarburg                     1:08.47,3     20.47,5  (3709)  GP/M45   146.   4.16 ¦   20.04  1444.¦  21.54  1369.¦  26.48  1128.¦
 1245. Pfaeffli Andreas                    64 Aadorf                      1:08.47,6     20.47,8  (2504)  GP/M40   228.   4.16 ¦   19.51  1252.¦  21.44  1246.¦  27.11  1336.¦
 1246. Feller Markus                       58 Twann                       1:08.47,8     20.48,0  (4168)  GP/M45   147.   4.16 ¦   19.55  1304.¦  21.46  1279.¦  27.05  1289.¦
 1247. Tschanz Marco                       75 Ittigen                     1:08.48,5     20.48,7  (2694)  GP/M30   460.   4.16 ¦   19.43  1148.¦  21.25  1050.¦  27.39  1609.¦
 1248. Aebi Bruno                          72 Sumiswald                   1:08.48,7     20.48,9  (1011)  GP/M30   461.   4.16 ¦   20.05  1458.¦  21.31  1109.¦  27.12  1347.¦
 1249. Gerber Walter                       57 Stettlen                    1:08.49,1     20.49,3  (4211)  GP/M45   148.   4.16 ¦   19.33  1048.¦  21.14   945.¦  28.00  1844.¦
 1250. Good Erich                          62 St. Gallen                  1:08.49,2     20.49,4  (2237)  GP/M40   229.   4.16 ¦   20.10  1538.¦  22.08  1511.¦  26.30   983.¦
 1251. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:08.49,8     20.50,0  (2023)  GP/M30   462.   4.16 ¦   19.11   817.¦  22.08  1522.¦  27.29  1504.¦
 1252. Sieber Hans-Ueli                    62 Frutigen                    1:08.50,0     20.50,2  (2618)  GP/M40   230.   4.16 ¦   19.19   894.¦  21.58  1395.¦  27.32  1540.¦
 1253. Spini Egidio                        54 Bellinzona                  1:08.50,5     20.50,7  (3624)  GP/M50   63.    4.16 ¦   20.08  1507.¦  21.35  1149.¦  27.06  1296.¦
 1254. Küng Christian                      59 St. Gallen                  1:08.50,8     20.51,0  (3371)  GP/M45   149.   4.16 ¦   20.25  1745.¦  21.35  1146.¦  26.50  1144.¦
 1254. Montag Daniel                       77 Basel                       1:08.50,8     20.51,0  (4442)  GP/M20   212.   4.16 ¦   20.23  1704.¦  21.53  1350.¦  26.34  1011.¦
 1256. Birri Philipp                       83 Zofingen                    1:08.50,9     20.51,1  (3063)  GP/M20   213.   4.16 ¦   20.15  1585.¦  21.26  1062.¦  27.09  1316.¦
 1257. Heldner Marcel                      67 STBern Jogging 3            1:08.51,8     20.52,0  (1265)  GP/M30   463.   4.16 ¦   19.33  1032.¦  22.02  1439.¦  27.16  1390.¦
 1258. Dürr Marc                           81 Zürich                      1:08.51,9     20.52,1  (8138)  GP/M20   214.   4.16 ¦   19.41  1121.¦  22.09  1525.¦  27.01  1253.¦
 1258. Gygax Fritz                         68 KAPO Bern 2                 1:08.51,9     20.52,1  (3245)  GP/M30   464.   4.16 ¦   20.11  1542.¦  21.36  1166.¦  27.04  1276.¦
 1260. Jauner Geri                         56 Kleinandelfingen            1:08.52,3     20.52,5  (2324)  GP/M50   64.    4.16 ¦   19.49  1206.¦  21.41  1219.¦  27.21  1431.¦
 1261. Aebischer Michael                   68 Burgdorf                    1:08.52,4     20.52,6  (1012)  GP/M30   465.   4.16 ¦   20.02  1421.¦  21.58  1406.¦  26.50  1146.¦
 1262. Cotting Daniel                      66 Le Mouret                   1:08.52,7     20.52,9  (2140)  GP/M40   231.   4.16 ¦   20.05  1463.¦  22.04  1480.¦  26.42  1079.¦
 1263. Monnier Jacques                     61 Boussens                    1:08.53,0     20.53,2  (1398)  GP/M45   150.   4.16 ¦   20.02  1414.¦  21.59  1411.¦  26.51  1148.¦
 1264. Gafner Andy                         71 Oberwil i. S.               1:08.53,1     20.53,3  (2213)  GP/M30   466.   4.16 ¦   18.38   578.¦  22.02  1446.¦  28.12  1970.¦
 1265. Gafner Valentin                     90 Gränichen                   1:08.53,8     20.54,0  (2214)  GP/M16   16.    4.16 ¦   18.15   403.¦  20.53   758.¦  29.45  3340.¦
 1266. Dumas Frédéric                      73 Givisiez                    1:08.54,0     20.54,2  (2906)  GP/M30   467.   4.16 ¦   19.00   717.¦  20.25   554.¦  29.29  3103.¦
 1267. Mussler Reinhard                    59 memler.de                   1:08.54,1     20.54,3  (2802)  GP/M45   151.   4.16 ¦   20.27  1771.¦  21.33  1122.¦  26.54  1177.¦
 1268. Berclaz Stefan                      74 Gampel                      1:08.54,3     20.54,5  (9044)  GP/M30   468.   4.16 ¦   20.27  1789.¦  22.42  1996.¦  25.43   673.¦
 1269. Wyss Martin                         49 Oekingen                    1:08.54,5     20.54,7  (2747)  GP/M55   26.    4.16 ¦   19.46  1180.¦  21.54  1365.¦  27.13  1357.¦
 1270. Weber Christoph                     73 Biberist                    1:08.54,6     20.54,8  (1609)  GP/M30   469.   4.16 ¦   19.38  1089.¦  21.38  1185.¦  27.38  1595.¦
 1271. Schmidt Robert                      63 Allschwil                   1:08.54,7     20.54,9  (3584)  GP/M40   232.   4.16 ¦   20.14  1573.¦  21.47  1288.¦  26.53  1168.¦
 1272. Magnin Olivier                      75 Gumefens                    1:08.55,4     20.55,6 (11905)  GP/M30   470.   4.16 ¦   20.06  1482.¦  21.43  1233.¦  27.05  1286.¦
 1273. Jaus Kurt                           72 Madiswil                    1:08.56,0     20.56,2  (4329)  GP/M30   471.   4.17 ¦   20.39  1986.¦  21.40  1210.¦  26.36  1028.¦
 1274. Schaller Armin                      39 Neuchâtel                   1:08.56,3     20.56,5  (2568)  GP/M65   2.     4.17 ¦   19.57  1338.¦  21.39  1201.¦  27.19  1405.¦
 1275. Wanzenried Alain                    84 Stansstad                   1:08.56,4     20.56,6  (3694)  GP/M20   215.   4.17 ¦   20.02  1416.¦  21.28  1080.¦  27.25  1462.¦
 1276. Nuetzi Christoph                    62 Lengnau BE                  1:08.56,6     20.56,8  (2486)  GP/M40   233.   4.17 ¦   20.39  1984.¦  21.47  1284.¦  26.30   984.¦
 1277. Ambühl Beat                         66 Bern                        1:08.57,1     20.57,3  (2025)  GP/M40   234.   4.17 ¦   20.08  1509.¦  21.56  1384.¦  26.51  1152.¦
 1277. Moser Florian                       86 Berufsschule des Detailha   1:08.57,1     20.57,3  (5764)  GP/M20   216.   4.17 ¦   21.04  2414.¦  21.59  1415.¦  25.52   722.¦
 1279. Enzler Markus                       72 Berner-Bahnen B             1:08.57,3     20.57,5  (3147)  GP/M30   472.   4.17 ¦   19.43  1154.¦  21.46  1283.¦  27.26  1474.¦
 1280. Hänggi Pirmin                       75 Hägendorf                   1:08.57,4     20.57,6  (6253)  GP/M30   473.   4.17 ¦   20.31  1863.¦  21.49  1307.¦  26.36  1036.¦
 1281. Mueller Hans                        60 Wichtrach                   1:08.57,6     20.57,8  (3445)  GP/M45   152.   4.17 ¦   19.58  1345.¦  22.05  1485.¦  26.54  1178.¦
 1282. Dütschler Mario                     83 Salez                       1:08.57,9     20.58,1  (6148)  GP/M20   217.   4.17 ¦   19.48  1196.¦  21.36  1161.¦  27.33  1546.¦
 1283. Sass Alexander                      78 Genève                      1:08.58,2     20.58,4  (1497)  GP/M20   218.   4.17 ¦   18.51   663.¦  22.00  1423.¦  28.06  1908.¦
 1284. Schaur Alfred                       42 D-Mindelheim                1:08.58,9     20.59,1  (2570)  GP/M60   9.     4.17 ¦   19.57  1331.¦  21.51  1327.¦  27.10  1329.¦
 1285. Martig Bruno                        67 Spiez                       1:08.59,1     20.59,3  (3416)  GP/M30   474.   4.17 ¦   20.38  1969.¦  22.00  1427.¦  26.20   919.¦
 1285. Wertli Meierhans Béatrice           76 Bern                        1:08.59,1     20.59,3  (3701)  GP/W30   35.    4.17 ¦   20.05  1456.¦  22.00  1421.¦  26.53  1170.¦
 1287. Addea Giovanni                      54 Muhen                       1:08.59,2     20.59,4  (2011)  GP/M50   65.    4.17 ¦   19.12   823.¦  22.17  1647.¦  27.29  1506.¦
 1288. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   1:08.59,4     20.59,6  (2325)  GP/M45   153.   4.17 ¦   20.04  1446.¦  21.35  1149.¦  27.19  1413.¦
 1289. Giger Paul                          56 Fideris                     1:08.59,8     21.00,0  (2229)  GP/M50   66.    4.17 ¦   19.27   983.¦  22.01  1435.¦  27.30  1518.¦
 1289. Haeberli Reto                       79 Steffisburg                 1:08.59,8     21.00,0  (2265)  GP/M20   219.   4.17 ¦   20.02  1418.¦  21.19   998.¦  27.37  1591.¦
 1291. Urban Bruno                         54 Steffisburg                 1:09.00,8     21.01,0  (2699)  GP/M50   67.    4.17 ¦   19.14   844.¦  21.50  1318.¦  27.56  1800.¦
 1292. Strupler Matthias                   54 Grindelwald                 1:09.01,3     21.01,5  (2667)  GP/M50   68.    4.17 ¦   20.09  1515.¦  21.47  1285.¦  27.04  1282.¦
 1293. Somaini Fabio                       81 Worb                        1:09.01,6     21.01,8  (3619)  GP/M20   220.   4.17 ¦   20.57  2289.¦  21.24  1042.¦  26.40  1062.¦
 1294. Steiger Sebastian                   84 Gümligen                    1:09.01,9     21.02,1  (4638)  GP/M20   221.   4.17 ¦   21.07  2475.¦  22.03  1464.¦  25.51   708.¦
 1295. Baettig Rene                        59 Gelfingen                   1:09.02,4     21.02,6  (2045)  GP/M45   154.   4.17 ¦   19.51  1238.¦  21.53  1347.¦  27.18  1398.¦
 1296. Ritter Daniel                       64 Zürich                      1:09.03,3     21.03,5  (3520)  GP/M40   235.   4.17 ¦   19.59  1376.¦  22.05  1483.¦  26.58  1216.¦
 1297. Sanna Daniele                       65 Claro                       1:09.03,4     21.03,6  (5549)  GP/M40   236.   4.17 ¦   20.50  2168.¦  21.45  1267.¦  26.27   965.¦
 1298. Remund Michael                      58 Messen                      1:09.04,2     21.04,4  (2524)  GP/M45   155.   4.17 ¦   19.48  1196.¦  21.43  1228.¦  27.32  1535.¦
 1299. Schneider Daniel                    65 Weinfelden                  1:09.04,7     21.04,9  (2589)  GP/M40   237.   4.17 ¦   19.55  1292.¦  21.24  1041.¦  27.45  1663.¦
 1300. Blaser Paul                         54 Sumiswald                   1:09.05,4     21.05,6  (2084)  GP/M50   69.    4.17 ¦   19.31  1018.¦  22.01  1432.¦  27.32  1535.¦
 1301. Meuris Richard                      81 Luzern                      1:09.05,5     21.05,7  (6414)  GP/M20   222.   4.17 ¦   20.33  1882.¦  22.09  1536.¦  26.22   942.¦
 1302. Roduner Beat                        65 Kriens                      1:09.06,4     21.06,6  (2539)  GP/M40   238.   4.17 ¦   20.01  1397.¦  21.45  1254.¦  27.20  1415.¦
 1303. Schmid Thomas                       63 Krauchthal                  1:09.06,6     21.06,8  (3580)  GP/M40   239.   4.17 ¦   19.48  1199.¦  21.58  1395.¦  27.20  1415.¦
 1304. Allemann Christoph                  71 Pieterlen                   1:09.06,8     21.07,0  (2022)  GP/M30   475.   4.17 ¦   20.23  1710.¦  21.49  1312.¦  26.53  1175.¦
 1305. Graf Marco                          78 Courtepin                   1:09.07,7     21.07,9  (1229)  GP/M20   223.   4.17 ¦   19.50  1226.¦  21.03   843.¦  28.13  1992.¦
 1305. Kiegler Rolf                        64 Bern                        1:09.07,7     21.07,9  (3348)  GP/M40   240.   4.17 ¦   20.09  1523.¦  21.58  1401.¦  26.59  1231.¦
 1305. Syfrig Beat                         61 Hünenberg                   1:09.07,7     21.07,9  (6635)  GP/M45   156.   4.17 ¦   21.07  2482.¦  21.47  1286.¦  26.12   857.¦
 1308. Schweizer Paul                      48 Schaffhausen                1:09.07,9     21.08,1  (2612)  GP/M55   27.    4.17 ¦   19.57  1324.¦  21.35  1149.¦  27.35  1567.¦
 1309. Gerber Henri                        46 Delémont                    1:09.08,6     21.08,8  (5220)  GP/M60   10.    4.17 ¦   20.37  1953.¦  21.38  1179.¦  26.52  1166.¦
 1310. Aziri Nazim                         89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:09.08,8     21.09,0  (1666)  GP/M16   17.    4.17 ¦   19.00   721.¦  22.26  1763.¦  27.42  1632.¦
 1310. Schmid Markus                       63 Derendingen                 1:09.08,8     21.09,0  (4576)  GP/M40   241.   4.17 ¦   20.29  1832.¦  21.43  1228.¦  26.55  1196.¦
 1312. Mueller Thomas                      67 Jona                        1:09.08,9     21.09,1  (3446)  GP/M30   476.   4.17 ¦   20.22  1694.¦  21.51  1329.¦  26.55  1189.¦
 1313. Gehrig Beni                         82 Kleinandelfingen            1:09.09,3     21.09,5  (6212)  GP/M20   224.   4.17 ¦   21.04  2415.¦  22.05  1491.¦  25.59   764.¦
 1313. Lappert Urs                         66 BLS-RM B                    1:09.09,3     21.09,5  (3381)  GP/M40   242.   4.17 ¦   19.55  1298.¦  22.11  1561.¦  27.02  1261.¦
 1315. Kellner Andreas                     60 Basel                       1:09.09,4     21.09,6  (3343)  GP/M45   157.   4.17 ¦   19.59  1371.¦  21.50  1321.¦  27.19  1410.¦
 1316. Hildbrand Othmar                    61 Auw                         1:09.09,9     21.10,1  (3902)  GP/M45   158.   4.17 ¦   20.01  1401.¦  21.56  1382.¦  27.11  1342.¦
 1317. Aeberhard Bruno                     69 Herzogenbuchsee             1:09.10,0     21.10,2  (2012)  GP/M30   477.   4.17 ¦   20.20  1665.¦  21.49  1308.¦  27.00  1243.¦
 1317. Weidlein Michael                    71 Burgdorf                    1:09.10,0     21.10,2  (2718)  GP/M30   477.   4.17 ¦   20.18  1639.¦  21.52  1332.¦  26.59  1230.¦
 1319. Sumi Bruno                          73 Grund b. Gstaad             1:09.10,1     21.10,3  (2674)  GP/M30   479.   4.17 ¦   20.26  1767.¦  21.53  1349.¦  26.50  1143.¦
 1320. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                   1:09.10,2     21.10,4  (2526)  GP/M40   243.   4.17 ¦   20.07  1488.¦  21.46  1273.¦  27.16  1390.¦
 1320. Tobler Feodor                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:09.10,2     21.10,4  (3766)  GP/M18   17.    4.17 ¦   19.27   988.¦  21.46  1273.¦  27.56  1798.¦
 1322. Kleeb Jürg                          70 Meilen                      1:09.10,3     21.10,5  (2357)  GP/M30   480.   4.17 ¦   20.17  1617.¦  21.55  1373.¦  26.57  1207.¦
 1323. Perret André                        57 Sports-Team-Haueter 2       1:09.10,5     21.10,7  (2500)  GP/M45   159.   4.17 ¦   19.57  1334.¦  21.48  1301.¦  27.24  1455.¦
 1324. Meier Rafael                        78 Ettingen                    1:09.10,9     21.11,1  (4428)  GP/M20   225.   4.17 ¦   20.09  1520.¦  21.58  1407.¦  27.02  1263.¦
 1325. Rohrer Thomas                       68 Bern                        1:09.11,0     21.11,2  (3529)  GP/M30   481.   4.17 ¦   19.41  1120.¦  22.15  1619.¦  27.14  1366.¦
 1326. Fuchser Heinz                       73 Luzern                      1:09.11,3     21.11,5  (6199)  GP/M30   482.   4.17 ¦   19.41  1125.¦  21.52  1338.¦  27.37  1582.¦
 1327. Brechbühl Erich                     68 Bern                        1:09.11,7     21.11,9  (1086)  GP/M30   483.   4.17 ¦   19.16   870.¦  21.11   906.¦  28.43  2414.¦
 1328. Wyss Thomas                         66 Herzogenbuchsee             1:09.11,8     21.12,0  (3724)  GP/M40   244.   4.17 ¦   20.20  1675.¦  22.03  1470.¦  26.47  1123.¦
 1329. Moser Stefan                        70 Thun                        1:09.12,5     21.12,7  (2456)  GP/M30   484.   4.18 ¦   19.47  1187.¦  22.02  1448.¦  27.22  1443.¦
 1330. Mueller Martin                      69 Frutigen                    1:09.12,7     21.12,9  (2462)  GP/M30   485.   4.18 ¦   19.59  1376.¦  21.48  1301.¦  27.24  1454.¦
 1331. Schmitt Rainer                      59 D-Buseck                    1:09.13,2     21.13,4  (3585)  GP/M45   160.   4.18 ¦   20.25  1752.¦  22.00  1423.¦  26.46  1120.¦
 1332. Rosin Michael                       73 Münsingen                   1:09.13,3     21.13,5  (2783)  GP/M30   486.   4.18 ¦   20.02  1407.¦  21.40  1212.¦  27.30  1515.¦
 1333. Schöne Andreas                      57 Muri b. Bern                1:09.13,7     21.13,9  (4590)  GP/M45   161.   4.18 ¦   20.09  1515.¦  21.59  1409.¦  27.05  1283.¦
 1334. Schneider Bernhard                  58 Ottenbach                   1:09.14,7     21.14,9  (3592)  GP/M45   162.   4.18 ¦   19.58  1358.¦  21.57  1393.¦  27.18  1400.¦
 1335. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:09.14,8     21.15,0  (3291)  GP/M40   245.   4.18 ¦   20.37  1959.¦  22.03  1457.¦  26.33  1008.¦
 1335. Wunderle Niggi                      71 Riehen                      1:09.14,8     21.15,0  (3713)  GP/M30   487.   4.18 ¦   20.04  1446.¦  22.06  1494.¦  27.04  1276.¦
 1337. Friedli Jürg                        72 Herzogenbuchsee             1:09.15,8     21.16,0  (2208)  GP/M30   488.   4.18 ¦   19.32  1030.¦  22.14  1596.¦  27.28  1487.¦
 1338. Mehr Dominic                        83 Bülach                      1:09.16,5     21.16,7  (2807)  GP/M20   226.   4.18 ¦   20.01  1399.¦  21.42  1222.¦  27.33  1541.¦
 1339. Haldi Nicole                        77 Unterseen                   1:09.16,7     21.16,9  (3260)  GP/W20   22.    4.18 ¦   20.03  1429.¦  22.03  1465.¦  27.10  1325.¦
 1340. Couturier Denis                     64 F-Villers le Lac            1:09.16,8     21.17,0  (1132)  GP/M40   246.   4.18 ¦   19.44  1165.¦  21.54  1360.¦  27.37  1588.¦
 1341. Thomas Rudolf                       55 Muri AG                     1:09.17,3     21.17,5  (3662)  GP/M50   70.    4.18 ¦   20.01  1395.¦  21.50  1315.¦  27.26  1471.¦
 1342. Trindler Jonas                      80 Bern                        1:09.17,5     21.17,7  (6649)  GP/M20   227.   4.18 ¦   19.31  1016.¦  22.35  1885.¦  27.10  1334.¦
 1343. Schmitter Andre                     68 Rothrist                    1:09.17,8     21.18,0  (3586)  GP/M30   489.   4.18 ¦   19.02   733.¦  22.36  1908.¦  27.39  1605.¦
 1344. Lienhard Stefan                     85 Uettligen                   1:09.18,1     21.18,3  (3396)  GP/M20   228.   4.18 ¦   20.22  1703.¦  22.00  1419.¦  26.54  1182.¦
 1345. Streit Daniel                       72 Bärner Chiubigigle          1:09.18,8     21.19,0  (2799)  GP/M30   490.   4.18 ¦   19.59  1368.¦  21.54  1362.¦  27.24  1459.¦
 1346. Baeriswyl Dominik                   75 Bern                        1:09.19,5     21.19,7  (1031)  GP/M30   491.   4.18 ¦   19.26   977.¦  22.04  1478.¦  27.48  1683.¦
 1347. Trachsel Beat                       59 Riedstätt                   1:09.20,2     21.20,4  (5663)  GP/M45   163.   4.18 ¦   20.04  1441.¦  22.02  1439.¦  27.14  1365.¦
 1348. Meuli Jonas                         88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:09.20,3     21.20,5  (1670)  GP/M18   18.    4.18 ¦   19.45  1172.¦  22.09  1531.¦  27.25  1462.¦
 1349. Antonelli Luigi                     41 F-Colmar                    1:09.20,5     21.20,7  (4024)  GP/M65   3.     4.18 ¦   20.09  1512.¦  21.48  1304.¦  27.22  1445.¦
 1350. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:09.20,9     21.21,1  (2328)  GP/M45   164.   4.18 ¦   19.41  1121.¦  21.41  1218.¦  27.58  1817.¦
 1351. Banzer Paul                         45 Ittigen                     1:09.21,1     21.21,3  (2049)  GP/M60   11.    4.18 ¦   20.06  1483.¦  21.38  1179.¦  27.36  1569.¦
 1352. Briw Bernhard                       61 Ernen                       1:09.21,3     21.21,5  (2105)  GP/M45   165.   4.18 ¦   18.55   694.¦  21.31  1105.¦  28.54  2561.¦
 1353. Meier Heinz                         59 Pfäffikon ZH                1:09.21,5     21.21,7  (2439)  GP/M45   166.   4.18 ¦   19.57  1324.¦  22.03  1468.¦  27.21  1425.¦
 1354. Oppliger Werner                     54 Stettlen                    1:09.21,7     21.21,9  (3469)  GP/M50   71.    4.18 ¦   20.07  1492.¦  22.00  1430.¦  27.13  1360.¦
 1355. Zimmerli Kurt                       57 STBern Jogging 3            1:09.21,9     21.22,1  (3735)  GP/M45   167.   4.18 ¦   19.51  1238.¦  21.41  1217.¦  27.49  1701.¦
 1356. Eck Andrea                          77 Effretikon                  1:09.22,0     21.22,2  (2170)  GP/W20   23.    4.18 ¦   19.57  1341.¦  21.54  1363.¦  27.29  1506.¦
 1356. Leuthold Juliette                   78 Bern                        1:09.22,0     21.22,2  (2406)  GP/W20   23.    4.18 ¦   19.58  1354.¦  21.57  1394.¦  27.26  1469.¦
 1358. Daeppen Michael                     63 Steffisburg                 1:09.22,1     21.22,3  (2144)  GP/M40   247.   4.18 ¦   19.14   852.¦  21.45  1262.¦  28.21  2092.¦
 1358. Venzin Ivan                         73 Bern                        1:09.22,1     21.22,3  (4686)  GP/M30   492.   4.18 ¦   19.55  1304.¦  22.04  1478.¦  27.21  1429.¦
 1360. Kohli Geri                          63 Buchs ZH                    1:09.22,5     21.22,7  (8344)  GP/M40   248.   4.18 ¦   20.56  2273.¦  21.52  1334.¦  26.34  1013.¦
 1361. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                    1:09.22,7     21.22,9  (2519)  GP/M45   168.   4.18 ¦   19.21   911.¦  21.44  1244.¦  28.17  2043.¦
 1362. Glauser Matthias                    73 Bern                        1:09.23,1     21.23,3 (16190)  GP/M30   493.   4.18 ¦   20.22  1696.¦  21.56  1386.¦  27.04  1276.¦
 1363. Dummermuth Sergius                  84 Oberbalm                    1:09.23,2     21.23,4  (4136)  GP/M20   229.   4.18 ¦   19.19   898.¦  21.33  1122.¦  28.30  2217.¦
 1364. Neuenschwander Urs                  70 Rüeggisberg                 1:09.23,3     21.23,5  (2478)  GP/M30   494.   4.18 ¦   19.55  1308.¦  22.07  1503.¦  27.20  1417.¦
 1365. Luethy Bruno                        52 Muhen                       1:09.23,9     21.24,1  (2422)  GP/M50   72.    4.18 ¦   20.12  1554.¦  21.42  1225.¦  27.29  1501.¦
 1366. Blaser Markus                       60 Zürich                      1:09.24,3     21.24,5  (4064)  GP/M45   169.   4.18 ¦   20.18  1635.¦  21.44  1242.¦  27.21  1433.¦
 1367. Schäfer Dominik                     66 Rodersdorf                  1:09.24,5     21.24,7  (3557)  GP/M40   249.   4.18 ¦   20.34  1913.¦  22.00  1427.¦  26.48  1136.¦
 1368. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:09.24,8     21.25,0  (2142)  GP/M45   170.   4.18 ¦   19.22   926.¦  21.52  1335.¦  28.10  1949.¦
 1368. Feller Richard                      62 Attalens                    1:09.24,8     21.25,0  (4169)  GP/M40   250.   4.18 ¦   20.14  1571.¦  21.57  1391.¦  27.13  1361.¦
 1370. Doninelli Sandro                    65 Mairengo                    1:09.25,5     21.25,7  (2157)  GP/M40   251.   4.18 ¦   19.12   819.¦  21.58  1402.¦  28.14  2008.¦
 1370. Tschan David                        75 Bern                        1:09.25,5     21.25,7  (1588)  GP/M30   495.   4.18 ¦   19.03   744.¦  22.28  1803.¦  27.53  1755.¦
 1372. Salvisberg Renata                   59 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:09.25,6     21.25,8  (3548)  GP/W45   5.     4.18 ¦   20.21  1682.¦  22.08  1514.¦  26.56  1198.¦
 1373. Broennimann Daniel                  62 Rothenfluh                  1:09.25,8     21.26,0  (1089)  GP/M40   252.   4.18 ¦   20.01  1401.¦  21.47  1288.¦  27.36  1577.¦
 1373. Salzmann Oliver                     70 Lommiswil                   1:09.25,8     21.26,0  (6526)  GP/M30   496.   4.18 ¦   20.23  1719.¦  21.38  1179.¦  27.23  1452.¦
 1375. Aebischer Walter                    56 Heitenried                  1:09.26,0     21.26,2  (2016)  GP/M50   73.    4.18 ¦   19.32  1026.¦  21.49  1310.¦  28.04  1876.¦
 1376. Marti Lukas                         87 Signau                      1:09.26,1     21.26,3  (6395)  GP/M18   19.    4.18 ¦   19.53  1273.¦  21.37  1172.¦  27.55  1782.¦
 1377. Gojanovic Boris                     73 Aran                        1:09.26,2     21.26,4 (16193)  GP/M30   497.   4.18 ¦   20.29  1832.¦  22.16  1643.¦  26.39  1057.¦
 1378. Rieder Marcel                       76 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:09.26,3     21.26,5  (1466)  GP/M30   498.   4.18 ¦   19.23   937.¦  21.41  1220.¦  28.21  2089.¦
 1379. Schumacher Erich                    72 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:09.26,9     21.27,1  (3604)  GP/M30   499.   4.18 ¦   19.53  1267.¦  21.46  1273.¦  27.47  1681.¦
 1380. Gisler Werner                       57 Altdorf UR                  1:09.27,0     21.27,2  (2232)  GP/M45   171.   4.18 ¦   19.35  1064.¦  21.52  1343.¦  27.58  1819.¦
 1381. Lecointe Michel                     59 F-Eckartswiller             1:09.27,3     21.27,5  (2397)  GP/M45   172.   4.18 ¦   20.04  1450.¦  21.56  1386.¦  27.26  1469.¦
 1382. Marending Matthias                  80 Neuenegg                    1:09.27,4     21.27,6  (4414)  GP/M20   230.   4.18 ¦   19.22   925.¦  22.02  1448.¦  28.02  1863.¦
 1383. Bischofberger Lukas                 81 Zürich                      1:09.27,5     21.27,7  (2907)  GP/M20   231.   4.18 ¦   19.50  1218.¦  21.24  1044.¦  28.13  1986.¦
 1384. Brunner Valentin                    56 Zufikon                     1:09.27,7     21.27,9  (2111)  GP/M50   74.    4.18 ¦   19.55  1290.¦  22.06  1495.¦  27.26  1472.¦
 1384. Foreman David                       62 Neyruz FR                   1:09.27,7     21.27,9  (3177)  GP/M40   253.   4.18 ¦   20.00  1388.¦  22.14  1587.¦  27.12  1353.¦
 1384. Hirschi Markus                      64 Schmitten FR                1:09.27,7     21.27,9  (3287)  GP/M40   253.   4.18 ¦   20.22  1694.¦  21.52  1338.¦  27.12  1355.¦
 1384. Klotzsch Thomas                     58 Oftringen                   1:09.27,7     21.27,9  (5351)  GP/M45   173.   4.18 ¦   20.15  1600.¦  22.10  1549.¦  27.01  1251.¦
 1384. Linder Jan                          73 Bern                        1:09.27,7     21.27,9  (5398)  GP/M30   500.   4.18 ¦   20.39  1997.¦  22.22  1720.¦  26.25   954.¦
 1389. Eugster Olivier                     82 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:09.28,2     21.28,4  (4159)  GP/M20   232.   4.19 ¦   20.35  1930.¦  22.06  1496.¦  26.45  1111.¦
 1390. Baumann Reto                        71 Allschwil                   1:09.28,9     21.29,1  (2055)  GP/M30   501.   4.19 ¦   20.39  1989.¦  21.40  1208.¦  27.08  1314.¦
 1391. Aeschlimann Christoph               70 Oberburg                    1:09.29,1     21.29,3  (6019)  GP/M30   502.   4.19 ¦   21.05  2440.¦  22.08  1512.¦  26.15   873.¦
 1392. Breuer Marc                         67 Basel                       1:09.29,3     21.29,5  (2103)  GP/M30   503.   4.19 ¦   19.50  1230.¦  21.01   823.¦  28.37  2313.¦
 1392. Weber Adrian                        69 Walkringen                  1:09.29,3     21.29,5  (3695)  GP/M30   503.   4.19 ¦   19.55  1304.¦  21.43  1228.¦  27.50  1711.¦
 1394. Fellay Patrick                      62 Choëx                       1:09.29,5     21.29,7  (3163)  GP/M40   255.   4.19 ¦   20.13  1568.¦  22.10  1548.¦  27.05  1288.¦
 1394. Mosimann Moritz                     88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:09.29,5     21.29,7  (3765)  GP/M18   20.    4.19 ¦   20.33  1882.¦  21.48  1299.¦  27.08  1308.¦
 1396. Tschannen Susanne                   69 Biberstein                  1:09.29,6     21.29,8  (2804)  GP/W30   36.    4.19 ¦   20.12  1560.¦  22.12  1570.¦  27.04  1279.¦
 1397. Dubach Res                          66 Konolfingen                 1:09.29,8     21.30,0  (2162)  GP/M40   256.   4.19 ¦   20.47  2110.¦  21.58  1402.¦  26.43  1096.¦
 1398. Lüthi Emmi                          44 Burgdorf                    1:09.30,2     21.30,4  (3412)  GP/W60   1.     4.19 ¦   20.00  1388.¦  22.02  1446.¦  27.27  1480.¦
 1399. Bühler René                         59 UBS WM (Rockets)            1:09.30,4     21.30,6  (2787)  GP/M45   174.   4.19 ¦   20.11  1553.¦  21.53  1353.¦  27.24  1458.¦
 1400. Haldimann Angela                    82 Niederuzwil                 1:09.30,5     21.30,7   (110)  GP/W20   25.    4.19 ¦   19.58  1356.¦  22.02  1448.¦  27.29  1505.¦
 1401. Walter Rolf                         65 Steffisburg                 1:09.30,6     21.30,8  (2712)  GP/M40   257.   4.19 ¦   20.18  1633.¦  21.58  1399.¦  27.14  1366.¦
 1402. Steck Daniel                        63 Wabern                      1:09.31,1     21.31,3  (2641)  GP/M40   258.   4.19 ¦   20.00  1382.¦  21.45  1258.¦  27.45  1663.¦
 1403. Schubnell Stefan                    59 Worb                        1:09.31,9     21.32,1  (2601)  GP/M45   175.   4.19 ¦   20.02  1412.¦  22.10  1543.¦  27.19  1410.¦
 1404. Berset Yvan                         59 Ponthaux                    1:09.32,0     21.32,2  (2070)  GP/M45   176.   4.19 ¦   20.12  1557.¦  21.52  1332.¦  27.27  1483.¦
 1405. Deckarm Hans-Jürgen                 65 Bern                        1:09.32,5     21.32,7  (3129)  GP/M40   259.   4.19 ¦   20.37  1947.¦  22.08  1524.¦  26.46  1119.¦
 1406. Schöb Daniel                        62 Weiningen ZH                1:09.32,7     21.32,9  (2592)  GP/M40   260.   4.19 ¦   20.56  2279.¦  22.04  1477.¦  26.31   995.¦
 1406. Wenger Martin                       87 Kandergrund                 1:09.32,7     21.32,9  (1615)  GP/M18   21.    4.19 ¦   19.27   986.¦  21.17   979.¦  28.47  2465.¦
 1408. Mathis Carmen                       79 Horw                        1:09.32,9     21.33,1  (4419)  GP/W20   26.    4.19 ¦   20.19  1664.¦  22.10  1540.¦  27.03  1265.¦
 1409. Limacher Markus                     58 Brunnen                     1:09.33,1     21.33,3  (2408)  GP/M45   177.   4.19 ¦   19.37  1073.¦  22.00  1417.¦  27.55  1790.¦
 1409. Schertenleib Beat                   61 Bern                        1:09.33,1     21.33,3  (4563)  GP/M45   177.   4.19 ¦   20.38  1975.¦  21.52  1342.¦  27.01  1255.¦
 1411. Pangerc Fredy                       65 Winkel                      1:09.33,5     21.33,7  (4476)  GP/M40   261.   4.19 ¦   21.20  2745.¦  21.53  1351.¦  26.19   905.¦
 1412. Durrer Peter                        65 Seedorf BE                  1:09.33,7     21.33,9  (2167)  GP/M40   262.   4.19 ¦   20.26  1764.¦  22.02  1443.¦  27.05  1283.¦
 1412. Eggenberger Erwin                   57 Grabs                       1:09.33,7     21.33,9  (2171)  GP/M45   179.   4.19 ¦   19.18   885.¦  21.45  1269.¦  28.29  2204.¦
 1414. Gfeller Christoph                   75 Ittigen                     1:09.33,8     21.34,0  (4216)  GP/M30   505.   4.19 ¦   20.26  1766.¦  21.45  1258.¦  27.21  1434.¦
 1415. Nyffenegger Christian               71 Bern                        1:09.34,3     21.34,5  (2489)  GP/M30   506.   4.19 ¦   20.11  1546.¦  22.01  1434.¦  27.21  1428.¦
 1416. Machivenyika Tichaona               69 Bern                        1:09.35,2     21.35,4  (2425)  GP/M30   507.   4.19 ¦   18.29   508.¦  21.00   811.¦  30.05  3692.¦
 1416. Thommen Werner                      51 Hemmiken                    1:09.35,2     21.35,4  (2684)  GP/M55   28.    4.19 ¦   20.05  1461.¦  21.59  1413.¦  27.30  1513.¦
 1418. Sterren Quirin                      65 Eischoll                    1:09.35,8     21.36,0  (2651)  GP/M40   263.   4.19 ¦   20.13  1567.¦  22.09  1527.¦  27.13  1358.¦
 1419. Staub Jürg                          69 SoBa/Basler 1               1:09.35,9     21.36,1  (3633)  GP/M30   508.   4.19 ¦   20.21  1687.¦  21.55  1372.¦  27.18  1401.¦
 1419. Tschannen Rolf                      66 Bösingen                    1:09.35,9     21.36,1  (2693)  GP/M40   264.   4.19 ¦   20.34  1913.¦  22.06  1498.¦  26.54  1180.¦
 1421. Heckendorn Daniel                   65 Oberdorf BL                 1:09.36,2     21.36,4  (2277)  GP/M40   265.   4.19 ¦   19.59  1368.¦  21.53  1353.¦  27.42  1637.¦
 1421. von Burg César                      63 Bösingen                    1:09.36,2     21.36,4  (3753)  GP/M40   265.   4.19 ¦   20.27  1774.¦  22.21  1696.¦  26.47  1127.¦
 1423. Starke Juliane                      79 Liestal                     1:09.36,3     21.36,5  (6608)  GP/W20   27.    4.19 ¦   20.29  1823.¦  22.22  1720.¦  26.44  1103.¦
 1424. Birchler Rolf                       73 Bern                        1:09.36,6     21.36,8  (4061)  GP/M30   509.   4.19 ¦   20.45  2087.¦  22.05  1483.¦  26.45  1111.¦
 1424. Egger Corinne                       74 Solothurn                   1:09.36,6     21.36,8  (4145)  GP/W30   37.    4.19 ¦   20.03  1429.¦  22.00  1427.¦  27.32  1535.¦
 1426. Hüppin Roland                       80 Siebnen                     1:09.37,0     21.37,2  (3304)  GP/M20   233.   4.19 ¦   20.28  1812.¦  22.14  1585.¦  26.54  1178.¦
 1427. Koch Roger                          63 Muri AG                     1:09.37,2     21.37,4  (3357)  GP/M40   267.   4.19 ¦   19.53  1269.¦  22.02  1455.¦  27.41  1617.¦
 1428. Sacher Marco                        73 Uster                       1:09.37,3     21.37,5  (2555)  GP/M30   510.   4.19 ¦   19.20   907.¦  22.18  1665.¦  27.58  1815.¦
 1429. Hatt Roland                         60 Thayngen                    1:09.37,4     21.37,6  (1262)  GP/M45   180.   4.19 ¦   19.24   948.¦  21.44  1244.¦  28.29  2199.¦
 1430. Rodoni Dario                        57 Biasca                      1:09.38,0     21.38,2  (2538)  GP/M45   181.   4.19 ¦   20.08  1504.¦  22.02  1455.¦  27.26  1476.¦
 1431. Gerber Karin                        71 TV Länggasse 6              1:09.38,2     21.38,4  (2223)  GP/W30   38.    4.19 ¦   20.05  1458.¦  21.43  1227.¦  27.49  1704.¦
 1432. Jutzi Michael                       83 Bowil                       1:09.38,9     21.39,1  (3336)  GP/M20   234.   4.19 ¦   21.06  2462.¦  21.23  1036.¦  27.08  1312.¦
 1433. Bigot Eric                          74 Ittigen                     1:09.39,3     21.39,5  (6068)  GP/M30   511.   4.19 ¦   21.13  2604.¦  21.54  1360.¦  26.31   995.¦
 1434. Dubois Daniel                       64 Liebefeld                   1:09.39,6     21.39,8  (2164)  GP/M40   268.   4.19 ¦   19.53  1269.¦  21.37  1174.¦  28.08  1929.¦
 1435. Zahnd Adrian                        87 Gymnasium Hofwil            1:09.39,8     21.40,0 (16690)  GP/M18   22.    4.19 ¦   20.59  2324.¦  22.38  1933.¦  26.01   782.¦
 1436. Müller Beat                         59 Bern                        1:09.39,9     21.40,1  (3444)  GP/M45   182.   4.19 ¦   19.46  1179.¦  21.50  1315.¦  28.03  1868.¦
 1437. Ritz Beatrice                       65 TV Länggasse 7              1:09.40,4     21.40,6  (2536)  GP/W40   10.    4.19 ¦   20.03  1431.¦  21.46  1278.¦  27.50  1717.¦
 1438. Zaugg Hans Ulrich                   63 Zäziwil                     1:09.40,8     21.41,0  (2750)  GP/M40   269.   4.19 ¦   20.32  1874.¦  21.54  1358.¦  27.14  1372.¦
 1439. Altorfer Felix                      67 Schliern b. Köniz           1:09.40,9     21.41,1  (2024)  GP/M30   512.   4.19 ¦   19.43  1150.¦  21.58  1402.¦  27.58  1823.¦
 1440. Egli Christian                      44 Faulensee                   1:09.41,0     21.41,2  (2177)  GP/M60   12.    4.19 ¦   19.53  1273.¦  21.41  1215.¦  28.06  1904.¦
 1440. Fischer Markus                      81 Reinach BL                  1:09.41,0     21.41,2  (4174)  GP/M20   235.   4.19 ¦   20.07  1488.¦  22.19  1684.¦  27.13  1362.¦
 1442. Sudan Dominique                     54 La Tour-de-Trême            1:09.41,2     21.41,4  (3652)  GP/M50   75.    4.19 ¦   19.45  1169.¦  22.06  1498.¦  27.49  1696.¦
 1443. Jenzer Lukas                        61 Huttwil                     1:09.41,3     21.41,5  (3322)  GP/M45   183.   4.19 ¦   19.38  1094.¦  22.01  1438.¦  28.00  1847.¦
 1444. Grässle Nikolaus                    67 Kreuzlingen                 1:09.41,9     21.42,1  (3231)  GP/M30   513.   4.19 ¦   20.25  1739.¦  22.01  1433.¦  27.15  1377.¦
 1445. Klosterkemper Alexander             69 Zürich                      1:09.42,0     21.42,2  (2361)  GP/M30   514.   4.19 ¦   19.39  1096.¦  21.41  1215.¦  28.21  2092.¦
 1446. Hug Rene                            71 Neftenbach                  1:09.42,1     21.42,3  (2311)  GP/M30   515.   4.19 ¦   20.34  1906.¦  21.57  1389.¦  27.10  1332.¦
 1447. Engelhardt André                    63 Locarno                     1:09.42,2     21.42,4  (6165)  GP/M40   270.   4.19 ¦   21.09  2538.¦  21.46  1271.¦  26.46  1117.¦
 1448. Schlapbach Florian                  83 Spiez                       1:09.42,3     21.42,5  (1511)  GP/M20   236.   4.19 ¦   19.03   740.¦  22.02  1439.¦  28.37  2308.¦
 1449. Schlatter Barbara                   82 Zollbrück                   1:09.42,6     21.42,8  (4570)  GP/W20   28.    4.19 ¦   20.32  1881.¦  22.00  1423.¦  27.09  1316.¦
 1450. Wüthrich Thomas                     81 Weiningen ZH                1:09.42,9     21.43,1  (3717)  GP/M20   237.   4.19 ¦   19.44  1159.¦  22.31  1843.¦  27.27  1477.¦
 1451. Duvanel Yves                        75 Bern                        1:09.43,0     21.43,2  (4141)  GP/M30   516.   4.19 ¦   21.17  2684.¦  22.16  1629.¦  26.09   830.¦
 1451. Roder Benjamin                      88 Langnau i. E.               1:09.43,0     21.43,2  (3524)  GP/M18   23.    4.19 ¦   19.50  1232.¦  21.58  1399.¦  27.53  1765.¦
 1453. Allenspach Claude                   67 St. Gallen                  1:09.43,2     21.43,4  (3018)  GP/M30   517.   4.19 ¦   20.05  1463.¦  22.17  1658.¦  27.19  1414.¦
 1453. Lustenberger Daniel                 71 Rotkreuz                    1:09.43,2     21.43,4  (1373)  GP/M30   517.   4.19 ¦   18.35   548.¦  21.40  1204.¦  29.28  3092.¦
 1455. Jäggi Christoph                     76 Bern                        1:09.43,3     21.43,5  (3313)  GP/M30   519.   4.19 ¦   20.43  2063.¦  22.23  1735.¦  26.36  1028.¦
 1456. Schori Marc                         75 Unterseen                   1:09.43,4     21.43,6  (3601)  GP/M30   520.   4.19 ¦   21.01  2360.¦  22.21  1704.¦  26.20   923.¦
 1457. Schmid Patrick                      87 Brugg AG                    1:09.43,6     21.43,8  (2583)  GP/M18   24.    4.19 ¦   20.49  2157.¦  21.43  1238.¦  27.10  1328.¦
 1458. Ringgenberg Thomas                  60 Münchenbuchsee              1:09.43,7     21.43,9  (3518)  GP/M45   184.   4.19 ¦   20.03  1431.¦  21.57  1389.¦  27.43  1640.¦
 1459. Garo Roland                         68 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:09.43,8     21.44,0  (3200)  GP/M30   521.   4.19 ¦   19.41  1118.¦  22.14  1589.¦  27.48  1691.¦
 1459. Kruck Reinhold                      66 D-Allmannshofen             1:09.43,8     21.44,0  (3366)  GP/M40   271.   4.19 ¦   20.23  1721.¦  22.05  1489.¦  27.14  1366.¦
 1461. Kern Pascal                         71 Hunzenschwil                1:09.44,1     21.44,3  (3345)  GP/M30   522.   4.19 ¦   20.28  1805.¦  22.05  1485.¦  27.10  1325.¦
 1462. Bläuer Alexander                    72 EFK Runners                 1:09.44,4     21.44,6  (5789)  GP/M30   523.   4.20 ¦   20.28  1800.¦  22.32  1858.¦  26.43  1088.¦
 1463. Herren Tobias                       77 Bern                        1:09.44,5     21.44,7  (1267)  GP/M20   238.   4.20 ¦   19.47  1184.¦  22.27  1782.¦  27.29  1511.¦
 1463. Hofstetter Simon                    81 Signau                      1:09.44,5     21.44,7  (2296)  GP/M20   238.   4.20 ¦   20.00  1386.¦  22.27  1791.¦  27.16  1385.¦
 1463. Hufschmid Marcel                    58 Schinznach Bad              1:09.44,5     21.44,7  (2309)  GP/M45   185.   4.20 ¦   21.17  2679.¦  21.49  1314.¦  26.37  1040.¦
 1466. Donze Roland                        73 Unterseen                   1:09.44,8     21.45,0  (3137)  GP/M30   524.   4.20 ¦   19.51  1249.¦  22.09  1525.¦  27.44  1648.¦
 1467. Ivanovic Alex                       71 Zürich                      1:09.45,6     21.45,8  (2320)  GP/M30   525.   4.20 ¦   19.20   908.¦  22.32  1852.¦  27.52  1739.¦
 1468. Donati Andrea Sergio                68 Bern                        1:09.45,9     21.46,1  (5149)  GP/M30   526.   4.20 ¦   20.29  1818.¦  22.09  1538.¦  27.07  1300.¦
 1469. Stoller Edgar                       61 Thun                        1:09.46,0     21.46,2  (2659)  GP/M45   186.   4.20 ¦   20.22  1691.¦  22.06  1496.¦  27.17  1394.¦
 1470. Widmer Matthias                     57 Wabern                      1:09.46,3     21.46,5  (3704)  GP/M45   187.   4.20 ¦   20.39  1986.¦  22.06  1498.¦  27.00  1239.¦
 1471. Anderson Martin                     62 Oberwil BL                  1:09.46,9     21.47,1  (2033)  GP/M40   272.   4.20 ¦   20.01  1401.¦  22.04  1476.¦  27.40  1614.¦
 1472. Zwahlen Gere                        63 Bern                        1:09.47,3     21.47,5  (4759)  GP/M40   273.   4.20 ¦   20.38  1975.¦  21.31  1105.¦  27.37  1588.¦
 1473. Howald Beat                         64 Thierachern                 1:09.47,7     21.47,9  (8297)  GP/M40   274.   4.20 ¦   20.32  1879.¦  21.53  1356.¦  27.21  1425.¦
 1474. Mueller Lorenz                      72 Matten b. Interl            1:09.47,8     21.48,0  (2461)  GP/M30   527.   4.20 ¦   20.15  1591.¦  21.56  1377.¦  27.36  1572.¦
 1475. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         1:09.48,3     21.48,5  (4030)  GP/M30   528.   4.20 ¦   19.04   751.¦  22.44  2017.¦  27.59  1832.¦
 1476. Meier Martin                        67 Zürich                      1:09.48,4     21.48,6  (3422)  GP/M30   529.   4.20 ¦   20.48  2129.¦  22.03  1465.¦  26.56  1202.¦
 1477. Ilg Thomas                          56 Leissigen                   1:09.48,5     21.48,7  (2315)  GP/M50   76.    4.20 ¦   20.08  1507.¦  22.03  1459.¦  27.36  1572.¦
 1478. Schumacher Andre                    56 Kaiseraugst                 1:09.48,7     21.48,9  (1522)  GP/M50   77.    4.20 ¦   19.39  1096.¦  21.33  1133.¦  28.35  2299.¦
 1479. Häfeli Roger                        65 Dättwil AG                  1:09.48,8     21.49,0  (3258)  GP/M40   275.   4.20 ¦   20.17  1622.¦  21.50  1323.¦  27.40  1615.¦
 1480. Hofer Markus                        54 Bern                        1:09.48,9     21.49,1  (6279)  GP/M50   78.    4.20 ¦   19.58  1349.¦  22.03  1459.¦  27.47  1676.¦
 1480. Hunziker  Barbara                   74 Sumiswald                   1:09.48,9     21.49,1  (3303)  GP/W30   39.    4.20 ¦   20.16  1613.¦  22.17  1651.¦  27.14  1375.¦
 1480. Senn David                          80 Bern                        1:09.48,9     21.49,1  (3613)  GP/M20   240.   4.20 ¦   20.47  2110.¦  22.14  1589.¦  26.47  1123.¦
 1483. Amoos Roger                         61 Genève                      1:09.49,0     21.49,2  (2026)  GP/M45   188.   4.20 ¦   20.14  1580.¦  21.58  1395.¦  27.36  1571.¦
 1484. Lutz Rainer                         72 Arbon                       1:09.49,4     21.49,6  (4409)  GP/M30   530.   4.20 ¦   20.25  1747.¦  22.03  1459.¦  27.20  1423.¦
 1484. Mosimann Sven                       73 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.49,4     21.49,6  (3442)  GP/M30   530.   4.20 ¦   20.32  1876.¦  21.47  1294.¦  27.29  1501.¦
 1486. Sigel Oskar                         55 Thun                        1:09.49,5     21.49,7  (2619)  GP/M50   79.    4.20 ¦   20.25  1746.¦  22.07  1506.¦  27.16  1387.¦
 1487. Schoch Beat                         66 Riehen                      1:09.49,7     21.49,9  (2593)  GP/M40   276.   4.20 ¦   19.32  1025.¦  22.08  1516.¦  28.08  1931.¦
 1488. Petite Xavier                       70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:09.50,0     21.50,2  (3484)  GP/M30   532.   4.20 ¦   20.44  2073.¦  22.05  1487.¦  26.59  1233.¦
 1488. Zoller Martin                       87 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:09.50,0     21.50,2  (3770)  GP/M18   25.    4.20 ¦   20.55  2258.¦  21.54  1363.¦  27.00  1237.¦
 1490. Nyfeler Patrick                     78 Busswil b. Büren            1:09.50,2     21.50,4  (3466)  GP/M20   241.   4.20 ¦   19.34  1055.¦  22.21  1708.¦  27.54  1767.¦
 1491. Trachsel Daniel                     77 Bern                        1:09.50,6     21.50,8  (9611)  GP/M20   242.   4.20 ¦   19.25   965.¦  22.14  1585.¦  28.10  1958.¦
 1492. Schweizer Marc                      67 Rüfenacht BE                1:09.50,8     21.51,0  (7603)  GP/M30   533.   4.20 ¦   21.03  2390.¦  22.18  1674.¦  26.28   973.¦
 1493. Züger Elisabeth                     64 Vorderthal                  1:09.51,0     21.51,2  (3743)  GP/W40   11.    4.20 ¦   19.51  1234.¦  22.06  1493.¦  27.53  1765.¦
 1494. Guggisberg Konrad                   61 TV Länggasse 7              1:09.51,2     21.51,4  (3242)  GP/M45   189.   4.20 ¦   20.37  1959.¦  21.51  1325.¦  27.22  1440.¦
 1494. Miescher Guido                      52 Bern                        1:09.51,2     21.51,4  (4436)  GP/M50   80.    4.20 ¦   19.58  1352.¦  22.08  1516.¦  27.44  1650.¦
 1494. Stähli Peter                        58 Büren an der Aare           1:09.51,2     21.51,4  (3631)  GP/M45   189.   4.20 ¦   19.56  1323.¦  22.07  1502.¦  27.47  1676.¦
 1494. Stampfli Stephan                    68 Flumenthal                  1:09.51,2     21.51,4  (8604)  GP/M30   534.   4.20 ¦   19.56  1314.¦  22.16  1636.¦  27.38  1598.¦
 1498. Zbinden Henri                       62 Lausanne                    1:09.51,7     21.51,9  (3727)  GP/M40   277.   4.20 ¦   20.30  1841.¦  22.02  1448.¦  27.18  1401.¦
 1499. Roulet Pascal                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:09.51,8     21.52,0  (5536)  GP/M45   191.   4.20 ¦   20.15  1585.¦  22.05  1491.¦  27.31  1521.¦
 1500. Imhof Samuel                        81 Bern                        1:09.52,2     21.52,4  (7300)  GP/M20   243.   4.20 ¦   20.58  2309.¦  22.43  2007.¦  26.10   839.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.