Rangliste

25. Grand Prix von Bern - Overall-Overall

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 47.59,8)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chekwoney Johnstone                 84 Kenia                         47.59,8       -----     (7)  GP/M20   1.     2.58 ¦   14.32     1.¦  14.53     1.¦  18.33     1.¦
    2. Röthlin Viktor                      74 TV Alpnach                    48.32,6      0.32,8     (1)  GP/M30   1.     3.00 ¦   14.32     3.¦  15.08     3.¦  18.51     2.¦
    3. Kiflemariam Samsom                  84 Eritrea                       49.12,1      1.12,3     (8)  GP/M20   2.     3.03 ¦   14.32     2.¦  14.55     2.¦  19.44     5.¦
    4. Tesfaye Simon                       85 LC Uster                      49.36,9      1.37,1     (6)  GP/M20   3.     3.04 ¦   14.33     6.¦  15.18     4.¦  19.45     6.¦
    5. Tesfaye Eticha                      74 Stade Geneve                  49.38,4      1.38,6     (4)  GP/M30   2.     3.05 ¦   14.32     4.¦  15.40     5.¦  19.25     3.¦
    6. Wyatt Jonathan                      72 Wellington                    50.11,4      2.11,6     (3)  GP/M30   3.     3.07 ¦   14.34     7.¦  15.56     6.¦  19.40     4.¦
    7. Lidetu Dejene                       77 Aethiopien                    51.09,2      3.09,4    (86)  GP/M20   4.     3.10 ¦   14.34     8.¦  16.07     7.¦  20.27    11.¦
    8. Kadi Nesero                         86 Mulligen                      51.13,8      3.14,0    (87)  GP/M20   5.     3.11 ¦   14.44    10.¦  16.25    11.¦  20.04     7.¦
    9. Heuberger Bruno                     71 LC Uzwil                      51.15,5      3.15,7    (20)  GP/M30   4.     3.11 ¦   15.00    12.¦  16.09     9.¦  20.05     8.¦
   10. Kraehenbuehl Jacques                64 CA Belfaux                    51.29,9      3.30,1    (67)  GP/M40   1.     3.12 ¦   15.00    11.¦  16.09     8.¦  20.20     9.¦
   11. Solomon Tesfamariam                 76 Takeda                        51.48,9      3.49,1    (90)  GP/M30   5.     3.13 ¦   14.33     5.¦  16.24    10.¦  20.51    19.¦
   12. Ançay Tarcis                        70 CS 13 étoiles                 51.54,5      3.54,7    (33)  GP/M30   6.     3.13 ¦   15.00    14.¦  16.32    12.¦  20.21    10.¦
   13. Suter Thomas                        75 BTV Aarau                     52.03,1      4.03,3    (32)  GP/M30   7.     3.14 ¦   15.00    13.¦  16.33    13.¦  20.29    14.¦
   14. Jenni Walter                        68 TV Laenggasse                 52.19,6      4.19,8    (23)  GP/M30   8.     3.15 ¦   15.02    15.¦  16.48    15.¦  20.28    13.¦
   15. Brodard Daniel                      73 CS Le Mouret                  52.57,6      4.57,8    (35)  GP/M30   9.     3.17 ¦   15.31    18.¦  16.49    17.¦  20.36    15.¦
   16. Menzi Christoph                     84 TG Hütten                     53.00,1      5.00,3    (88)  GP/M20   6.     3.17 ¦   15.31    20.¦  16.49    18.¦  20.38    16.¦
   17. Müller Stefan                       81 TV Reussbuehl                 53.03,0      5.03,2    (29)  GP/M20   7.     3.17 ¦   15.31    21.¦  16.49    16.¦  20.42    18.¦
   18. Frei Max                            77 D-Freiburg                    53.32,1      5.32,3    (82)  GP/M20   8.     3.19 ¦   15.38    24.¦  17.26    34.¦  20.27    11.¦
   19. Abraham Tadese                      82 LC Uster                      53.33,9      5.34,1     (2)  GP/M20   9.     3.19 ¦   14.35     9.¦  17.30    36.¦  21.28    26.¦
   20. Lehmann Heinz                       73 Laufträff Zollikofen          53.35,1      5.35,3    (57)  GP/M30   10.    3.19 ¦   15.37    22.¦  16.43    14.¦  21.13    23.¦
   21. Girardet David                      79 Lossy-Formangueire            53.44,7      5.44,9    (85)  GP/M20   10.    3.20 ¦   15.39    26.¦  17.02    20.¦  21.02    20.¦
   22. Mariano Ivan                        80 Murten                        53.53,3      5.53,5    (83)  GP/M20   11.    3.20 ¦   15.15    16.¦  17.05    24.¦  21.32    28.¦
   23. Stampanoni Jonathan                 70 US Capriaschese               53.53,8      5.54,0    (64)  GP/M30   11.    3.20 ¦   16.00    31.¦  17.11    28.¦  20.41    17.¦
   24. Antoine Roger                       72 LAC Biel                      53.54,3      5.54,5    (15)  GP/M30   12.    3.20 ¦   15.38    23.¦  17.03    22.¦  21.12    21.¦
   25. Heiniger Stéphane                   79 Yverdon-les-Bains             53.55,5      5.55,7    (18)  GP/M20   12.    3.21 ¦   15.39    27.¦  17.02    20.¦  21.13    22.¦
   26. Hubacher Christoph                  74 TV Länggasse                  54.02,2      6.02,4    (89)  GP/M30   13.    3.21 ¦   15.31    19.¦  17.01    19.¦  21.29    27.¦
   27. Hofmann Christoph                   73 TV Länggasse 1                54.07,2      6.07,4    (21)  GP/M30   14.    3.21 ¦   15.39    25.¦  17.03    23.¦  21.24    25.¦
   28. Lobsiger Michael                    81 Satus Zollikofen              54.28,3      6.28,5    (26)  GP/M20   13.    3.23 ¦   15.31    17.¦  17.08    25.¦  21.49    32.¦
   29. Kalovics Aniko                      77 Ungarn                        54.33,0      6.33,2   (101)  GP/W20   1.     3.23 ¦   15.48    29.¦  17.10    27.¦  21.33    29.¦
   30. Müller Urs                          76 Freidorf TG                   54.36,9      6.37,1  (1419)  GP/M30   15.    3.23 ¦   16.07    39.¦  17.08    26.¦  21.20    24.¦
   31. Balmer Christoph                    69 Aarberg                       54.43,0      6.43,2    (61)  GP/M30   16.    3.24 ¦   15.39    28.¦  17.13    30.¦  21.49    33.¦
   32. Boggini Ivan                        80 Giubiasco                     54.51,4      6.51,6    (37)  GP/M20   14.    3.24 ¦   16.01    33.¦  17.12    29.¦  21.37    31.¦
   33. Holzer Philip                       81 Bern                          55.13,2      7.13,4    (41)  GP/M20   15.    3.25 ¦   16.02    34.¦  17.16    31.¦  21.53    34.¦
   34. Mathys Hansruedi                    83 Büetigen                      55.18,4      7.18,6  (1384)  GP/M20   16.    3.26 ¦   16.00    30.¦  17.23    32.¦  21.55    35.¦
   35. Zwicky Christian                    66 TVU                           55.29,3      7.29,5    (34)  GP/M40   2.     3.26 ¦   16.20    54.¦  17.33    38.¦  21.35    30.¦
   36. Nyffenegger Beni                    72 Brugg AG                      55.29,4      7.29,6    (60)  GP/M30   17.    3.26 ¦   16.01    32.¦  17.25    33.¦  22.02    38.¦
   37. Knuchel Martin                      65 Nidau                         55.32,8      7.33,0    (53)  GP/M40   3.     3.27 ¦   16.03    35.¦  17.31    37.¦  21.57    36.¦
   38. Kern Andreas                        86 Bissegg                       55.44,3      7.44,5  (1314)  GP/M20   17.    3.27 ¦   16.11    45.¦  17.33    39.¦  21.59    37.¦
   39. Lauenstein Marc                     80 Schüpfen                      55.56,0      7.56,2  (1354)  GP/M20   18.    3.28 ¦   16.08    40.¦  17.41    41.¦  22.06    42.¦
   40. Mutune Agnes                        86 Kenia                         55.57,9      7.58,1   (103)  GP/W20   2.     3.28 ¦   16.06    36.¦  17.28    35.¦  22.22    58.¦
   41. Koch Dominik                        81 Eptingen                      55.59,6      7.59,8  (1321)  GP/M20   19.    3.28 ¦   16.09    41.¦  17.36    40.¦  22.13    47.¦
   42. Herger René                         68 STBern                        56.04,8      8.05,0    (19)  GP/M30   18.    3.29 ¦   16.10    43.¦  17.46    42.¦  22.07    45.¦
   43. Joos Markus                         63 Trimmis                       56.20,8      8.21,0  (1298)  GP/M40   4.     3.30 ¦   16.29    64.¦  17.47    45.¦  22.04    40.¦
   44. Salinetti Michele                   72 Cureglia                      56.28,0      8.28,2  (1493)  GP/M30   19.    3.30 ¦   16.25    58.¦  17.55    55.¦  22.06    43.¦
   45. Burri Marco                         71 Riggisberg                    56.28,4      8.28,6    (69)  GP/M30   20.    3.30 ¦   16.36    77.¦  17.47    46.¦  22.04    41.¦
   46. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                    56.28,8      8.29,0    (65)  GP/M20   20.    3.30 ¦   16.15    50.¦  17.57    57.¦  22.16    50.¦
   47. Stillman David                      81 Ebertswil                     56.30,8      8.31,0    (47)  GP/M20   21.    3.30 ¦   16.13    46.¦  18.13    81.¦  22.03    39.¦
   48. Leuenberger Peter                   69 Zauggenried                   56.37,1      8.37,3    (54)  GP/M30   21.    3.31 ¦   16.22    55.¦  17.48    47.¦  22.27    61.¦
   49. Ciresa Reto                         71 Kaltbrunn                     56.38,5      8.38,7  (1123)  GP/M30   22.    3.31 ¦   16.06    38.¦  18.00    61.¦  22.31    65.¦
   50. Baumgartner Reto                    74 Bern                          56.39,7      8.39,9  (1044)  GP/M30   23.    3.31 ¦   16.27    61.¦  17.54    52.¦  22.18    55.¦
   51. Item Flurin                         81 BTV Chur                      56.40,0      8.40,2    (22)  GP/M20   22.    3.31 ¦   16.14    48.¦  18.04    67.¦  22.21    56.¦
   52. Mathys Stephan                      75 Lyss                          56.42,7      8.42,9  (1385)  GP/M30   24.    3.31 ¦   16.23    56.¦  17.57    58.¦  22.21    57.¦
   53. Haldimann Stefan                    79 Niederuzwil                   56.42,8      8.43,0  (1257)  GP/M20   23.    3.31 ¦   16.24    57.¦  17.54    53.¦  22.23    59.¦
   54. Gschwend Peter                      52 TV Unterstrass                56.44,9      8.45,1    (68)  GP/M50   1.     3.31 ¦   16.38    84.¦  17.50    48.¦  22.16    50.¦
   55. Schmid Patrick                      66 Genève                        56.46,9      8.47,1    (55)  GP/M40   5.     3.31 ¦   16.34    75.¦  17.54    53.¦  22.17    54.¦
   56. Frei Rolf                           70 Bäretswil                     56.47,8      8.48,0  (1185)  GP/M30   25.    3.31 ¦   16.11    44.¦  18.06    69.¦  22.30    63.¦
   57. Sommer Christoph                    72 Bener-Bahnen A                56.48,7      8.48,9    (30)  GP/M30   26.    3.31 ¦   16.26    59.¦  17.53    50.¦  22.29    62.¦
   58. Streit Markus                       63 Swisscom Fixnet AG            56.52,4      8.52,6    (72)  GP/M40   6.     3.32 ¦   16.40    87.¦  17.59    59.¦  22.12    46.¦
   59. Maffi Massimo                       66 Breganzona                    56.59,4      8.59,6    (39)  GP/M40   7.     3.32 ¦   16.06    37.¦  18.02    65.¦  22.50    86.¦
   60. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                      57.00,8      9.01,0  (1606)  GP/M30   27.    3.32 ¦   16.19    52.¦  18.02    64.¦  22.39    72.¦
   61. Klotz Matthias                      72 Biel/Bienne                   57.00,9      9.01,1    (42)  GP/M30   28.    3.32 ¦   16.34    76.¦  17.47    43.¦  22.39    70.¦
   62. Schnyder Felix                      58 Zullwil                       57.07,1      9.07,3    (71)  GP/M45   1.     3.32 ¦   16.27    63.¦  17.57    56.¦  22.42    78.¦
   63. Knellwolf Simon                     82 Brugg AG                      57.13,1      9.13,3  (1319)  GP/M20   24.    3.33 ¦   16.30    68.¦  17.47    44.¦  22.55    98.¦
   64. Ruckstuhl Lukas                     79 Udligenswil                   57.17,8      9.18,0    (75)  GP/M20   25.    3.33 ¦   16.14    47.¦  18.12    77.¦  22.51    87.¦
   65. Tschopp Marcel                      74 Chur                          57.20,7      9.20,9    (76)  GP/M30   29.    3.33 ¦   16.17    51.¦  18.11    76.¦  22.52    89.¦
   66. Zimmermann Beat                     82 Aetigkofen                    57.23,0      9.23,2  (1650)  GP/M20   26.    3.33 ¦   16.34    73.¦  18.15    83.¦  22.33    68.¦
   67. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                      57.26,4      9.26,6  (1551)  GP/M30   30.    3.34 ¦   17.09   139.¦  18.09    72.¦  22.07    44.¦
   68. Fluhme Ulrich                       74 Basel                         57.28,9      9.29,1    (36)  GP/M30   31.    3.34 ¦   16.51   101.¦  18.06    68.¦  22.31    66.¦
   69. Kerber Alexander                    69 Kehrsiten                     57.29,6      9.29,8  (1313)  GP/M30   32.    3.34 ¦   17.00   117.¦  18.14    82.¦  22.14    48.¦
   70. Rimensberger Fredy                  60 Pärli Moschterei              57.30,9      9.31,1  (1468)  GP/M45   2.     3.34 ¦   16.30    69.¦  18.03    66.¦  22.57   101.¦
   71. Luescher Stefan                     79 Zofingen                      57.31,6      9.31,8  (1371)  GP/M20   27.    3.34 ¦   16.30    67.¦  18.17    89.¦  22.44    80.¦
   72. Leu Urs                             61 Wallisellen                   57.31,7      9.31,9  (1360)  GP/M45   3.     3.34 ¦   16.36    79.¦  18.13    79.¦  22.42    75.¦
   73. Schilter Christoph                  74 STBern                        57.34,1      9.34,3    (84)  GP/M30   33.    3.34 ¦   16.54   109.¦  18.15    84.¦  22.23    60.¦
   74. Vouillamoz Mathieu                  82 Savièse                       57.37,8      9.38,0  (1601)  GP/M20   28.    3.34 ¦   16.19    52.¦  18.01    63.¦  23.17   134.¦
   75. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                      57.37,9      9.38,1  (1431)  GP/M40   8.     3.34 ¦   17.08   133.¦  18.13    79.¦  22.16    52.¦
   76. Grünig Kaspar                       73 Unterlangenegg                57.38,8      9.39,0    (38)  GP/M30   34.    3.34 ¦   16.10    42.¦  17.51    49.¦  23.37   196.¦
   77. Moghini Fabrizio                    53 Savosa                        57.42,7      9.42,9    (43)  GP/M50   2.     3.35 ¦   16.37    83.¦  18.10    74.¦  22.55    97.¦
   78. Mészaros Thomas                     78 Meyriez                       57.43,7      9.43,9 (15645)  GP/M20   29.    3.35 ¦   16.27    61.¦  18.20    93.¦  22.56   100.¦
   79. Reichenbach Hans                    79 Lauenen b. Gstaad             57.46,6      9.46,8  (1455)  GP/M20   30.    3.35 ¦   16.44    89.¦  18.07    71.¦  22.54    95.¦
   80. Jutzi Lukas                         81 Aeschau                       57.48,6      9.48,8  (1306)  GP/M20   31.    3.35 ¦   16.46    92.¦  18.00    60.¦  23.02   111.¦
   81. Müller Andreas                      80 Biel/Bienne                   57.49,5      9.49,7  (1416)  GP/M20   32.    3.35 ¦   16.32    72.¦  18.28   109.¦  22.48    84.¦
   82. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                      57.51,1      9.51,3  (1300)  GP/M30   35.    3.35 ¦   16.50    96.¦  18.12    78.¦  22.48    83.¦
   83. Kuenzler Rene                       66 Port                          57.51,2      9.51,4  (1337)  GP/M40   9.     3.35 ¦   16.29    65.¦  18.23   105.¦  22.57   104.¦
   84. Odermatt Hugo                       71 Neuenkirch                    57.54,0      9.54,2  (1429)  GP/M30   36.    3.35 ¦   17.19   168.¦  18.19    91.¦  22.15    49.¦
   85. Schneider Peter                     66 Uzwil                         57.55,0      9.55,2  (1904)  GP/M40   10.    3.35 ¦   16.37    81.¦  18.17    88.¦  23.00   108.¦
   86. Berger Emil                         67 Wiedlisbach                   57.55,9      9.56,1  (1002)  GP/M30   37.    3.35 ¦   16.46    93.¦  18.16    86.¦  22.53    92.¦
   87. Dutoit Thierry                      78 Schaefer Sports 1             57.56,9      9.57,1  (1689)  GP/M20   33.    3.36 ¦   16.45    91.¦  18.16    85.¦  22.55    99.¦
   88. Begert Marc                         72 Marka Sport Baden             57.57,5      9.57,7  (1700)  GP/M30   38.    3.36 ¦   17.30   202.¦  18.10    75.¦  22.16    53.¦
   89. von Siebenthal Arthur               78 Davos Platz                   58.00,1     10.00,3    (51)  GP/M20   34.    3.36 ¦   16.31    70.¦  18.07    70.¦  23.21   149.¦
   90. Ruckstuhl Christian                 76 Udligenswil                   58.02,0     10.02,2    (73)  GP/M30   39.    3.36 ¦   16.26    60.¦  18.20    96.¦  23.14   129.¦
   91. Roulier Gilbert                     72 Muri b. Bern                  58.04,3     10.04,5  (1483)  GP/M30   40.    3.36 ¦   16.59   114.¦  18.22   100.¦  22.42    79.¦
   92. Worku Tsige                         82 TV Länggasse 2                58.04,8     10.05,0   (109)  GP/W20   3.     3.36 ¦   16.37    82.¦  18.09    73.¦  23.17   136.¦
   93. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                      58.05,9     10.06,1  (1204)  GP/M40   11.    3.36 ¦   16.52   103.¦  18.20    93.¦  22.53    93.¦
   94. Rogenmoser Christian                75 Bern                          58.06,4     10.06,6  (1474)  GP/M30   41.    3.36 ¦   16.53   106.¦  17.53    51.¦  23.19   143.¦
   95. Baumgartner Simon                   84 Bolligen                      58.08,0     10.08,2  (1046)  GP/M20   35.    3.36 ¦   16.52   105.¦  18.33   119.¦  22.42    77.¦
   96. Gerber Walter                       59 KAPO Bern 1                   58.08,1     10.08,3  (1215)  GP/M45   4.     3.36 ¦   16.51   102.¦  18.23   104.¦  22.53    90.¦
   97. Mettler Marc                        75 STBern                        58.09,8     10.10,0    (28)  GP/M30   42.    3.36 ¦   16.31    71.¦  18.21    98.¦  23.17   134.¦
   98. Schefer Christoph                   80 Au SG                         58.10,2     10.10,4  (1504)  GP/M20   36.    3.36 ¦   16.51   100.¦  18.20    97.¦  22.58   106.¦
   99. Chawla Raghav                       80 Chavannes-Renens              58.10,9     10.11,1  (1115)  GP/M20   37.    3.36 ¦   16.34    74.¦  18.01    62.¦  23.35   184.¦
  100. Drilling Carsten                    72 TV Länggasse 2                58.12,0     10.12,2  (1145)  GP/M30   43.    3.36 ¦   16.50    98.¦  18.22   101.¦  22.59   107.¦
  101. Briguet Alexandre                   72 Lens                          58.15,7     10.15,9  (1088)  GP/M30   44.    3.37 ¦   17.14   156.¦  18.20    92.¦  22.40    74.¦
  102. Kisslig Swen                        78 Kloten                        58.17,7     10.17,9  (1316)  GP/M20   38.    3.37 ¦   16.47    94.¦  18.38   126.¦  22.51    88.¦
  103. Schumacher Pius                     71 Sursee                        58.18,9     10.19,1  (1523)  GP/M30   45.    3.37 ¦   16.44    90.¦  18.26   107.¦  23.08   118.¦
  104. Bosshard Patrick                    79 Münchwilen TG                 58.21,6     10.21,8  (1078)  GP/M20   39.    3.37 ¦   16.54   109.¦  18.32   116.¦  22.54    96.¦
  105. Camenzind Peter                     51 Birmensdorf ZH                58.22,4     10.22,6    (50)  GP/M55   1.     3.37 ¦   16.52   104.¦  18.32   118.¦  22.57   101.¦
  106. Schmitt Rémi                        62 Colmar Marathon Club          58.22,8     10.23,0  (1699)  GP/M40   12.    3.37 ¦   17.24   191.¦  18.22   102.¦  22.35    69.¦
  107. Roth Beat                           81 Bern                          58.27,1     10.27,3  (1478)  GP/M20   40.    3.37 ¦   17.35   231.¦  18.18    90.¦  22.32    67.¦
  108. Bagnoud Gérard                      70 Genève                        58.28,0     10.28,2  (1033)  GP/M30   46.    3.37 ¦   17.06   124.¦  18.20    95.¦  23.00   109.¦
  109. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                        58.28,9     10.29,1  (1207)  GP/M30   47.    3.38 ¦   17.06   125.¦  18.42   140.¦  22.39    71.¦
  110. Jeanneret Patrick                   71 Corminboeuf                   58.29,7     10.29,9  (1292)  GP/M30   48.    3.38 ¦   17.20   170.¦  18.29   112.¦  22.39    72.¦
  111. Walt Daniel                         73 Uster                         58.35,8     10.36,0  (1605)  GP/M30   49.    3.38 ¦   17.07   128.¦  18.30   113.¦  22.57   103.¦
  112. Muia Jane                           86 Kenia                         58.37,6     10.37,8   (102)  GP/W20   4.     3.38 ¦   16.14    48.¦  18.32   117.¦  23.50   219.¦
  112. Vuistiner Alexandre                 75 Winterthur                    58.37,6     10.37,8    (46)  GP/M30   50.    3.38 ¦   16.38    85.¦  18.26   108.¦  23.32   174.¦
  114. Wyss Patric                         82 Olten                         58.38,0     10.38,2  (1639)  GP/M20   41.    3.38 ¦   16.30    66.¦  18.16    87.¦  23.51   221.¦
  115. Eisenring René                      72 Oberuzwil                     58.39,0     10.39,2  (1157)  GP/M30   51.    3.38 ¦   17.05   120.¦  18.28   110.¦  23.04   114.¦
  116. Guillet Laurent                     67 Marly                         58.40,8     10.41,0  (1246)  GP/M30   52.    3.38 ¦   17.24   187.¦  18.46   154.¦  22.30    64.¦
  117. Kuster Martin                       73 Horw                          58.41,5     10.41,7  (1347)  GP/M30   53.    3.38 ¦   16.40    86.¦  18.38   125.¦  23.23   156.¦
  118. Baumgartner Rolf                    64 Neftenbach                    58.42,6     10.42,8  (1045)  GP/M40   13.    3.38 ¦   17.18   166.¦  18.34   121.¦  22.49    85.¦
  119. Seiler Marcel                       69 Adelboden                     58.45,0     10.45,2  (1529)  GP/M30   54.    3.39 ¦   16.50    96.¦  18.42   136.¦  23.12   124.¦
  120. Dähler Beat                         70 Muhen                         58.48,1     10.48,3  (1134)  GP/M30   55.    3.39 ¦   17.00   116.¦  18.40   131.¦  23.07   117.¦
  121. Züllig Lukas                        73 Sulgen                        58.49,1     10.49,3  (2767)  GP/M30   56.    3.39 ¦   17.41   251.¦  18.25   106.¦  22.42    76.¦
  122. Rymann Tobias                       83 Brugg AG                      58.49,8     10.50,0  (1491)  GP/M20   42.    3.39 ¦   17.01   119.¦  18.31   114.¦  23.16   131.¦
  123. Wiedmer Nicolas                     76 Wattenwil                     58.50,9     10.51,1    (48)  GP/M30   57.    3.39 ¦   16.36    79.¦  18.41   135.¦  23.32   175.¦
  124. Schönholzer Urs                     72 STBern                        58.55,6     10.55,8    (56)  GP/M30   58.    3.39 ¦   17.09   141.¦  18.29   111.¦  23.16   132.¦
  125. Winkler Thomas                      73 Liebefeld                     58.55,8     10.56,0  (1632)  GP/M30   59.    3.39 ¦   17.23   180.¦  18.39   127.¦  22.53    93.¦
  126. Kujawa Victor                       74 Aesch BL                      59.02,2     11.02,4  (1341)  GP/M30   60.    3.40 ¦   17.12   149.¦  18.37   124.¦  23.12   123.¦
  127. Moser Christoph                     69 TV Länggasse 2                59.03,4     11.03,6  (1407)  GP/M30   61.    3.40 ¦   17.16   162.¦  18.43   143.¦  23.03   112.¦
  128. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                      59.05,2     11.05,4  (1572)  GP/M30   62.    3.40 ¦   17.09   136.¦  18.39   129.¦  23.16   132.¦
  129. Fehlmann Marcel                     76 Bern                          59.08,0     11.08,2  (1171)  GP/M30   63.    3.40 ¦   17.33   223.¦  18.45   153.¦  22.48    82.¦
  130. Bieri Markus                        68 Frutigen                      59.08,5     11.08,7  (1059)  GP/M30   64.    3.40 ¦   17.06   122.¦  18.39   127.¦  23.23   157.¦
  131. Meyer Michel                        73 Zeglingen                     59.09,6     11.09,8  (1394)  GP/M30   65.    3.40 ¦   17.15   158.¦  18.36   123.¦  23.17   138.¦
  132. Laurent Roger                       59 Colmar Marathon Club          59.09,7     11.09,9  (1698)  GP/M45   5.     3.40 ¦   17.14   154.¦  18.36   122.¦  23.19   141.¦
  133. Hunkeler Stefan                     66 Münchenstein                  59.10,2     11.10,4  (1282)  GP/M40   14.    3.40 ¦   17.24   185.¦  18.42   138.¦  23.03   113.¦
  134. Kühni Martin                        62 Kirchlindach                  59.12,0     11.12,2  (1340)  GP/M40   15.    3.40 ¦   16.54   108.¦  18.54   179.¦  23.23   157.¦
  135. Pinho Manuel                        66 Fribourg                      59.14,0     11.14,2  (1442)  GP/M40   16.    3.40 ¦   17.27   195.¦  18.22    99.¦  23.24   162.¦
  136. Kropf Joel                          74 Samstagern                    59.14,9     11.15,1  (1333)  GP/M30   66.    3.40 ¦   17.10   143.¦  18.54   180.¦  23.10   120.¦
  137. Nussbaum Matthias                   74 KAPO Bern 1                   59.18,4     11.18,6  (1424)  GP/M30   67.    3.41 ¦   17.12   151.¦  18.56   186.¦  23.08   119.¦
  138. Clément Patrick                     72 Estavayer-le-Lac              59.19,5     11.19,7  (1124)  GP/M30   68.    3.41 ¦   17.31   211.¦  18.50   165.¦  22.57   104.¦
  139. Geissbühler Alex                    64 KPMG Bären 1                  59.19,8     11.20,0  (1209)  GP/M40   17.    3.41 ¦   17.24   188.¦  18.32   115.¦  23.23   155.¦
  140. Jenzer Stefan                       75 LV 95 Burgdorf 2              59.20,5     11.20,7  (1296)  GP/M30   69.    3.41 ¦   17.09   137.¦  18.47   158.¦  23.23   159.¦
  141. Glogger Daniel                      72 Frutigen                      59.23,3     11.23,5  (1222)  GP/M30   70.    3.41 ¦   17.09   135.¦  18.45   148.¦  23.29   169.¦
  142. Mathys Christian                    87 Büetigen                      59.24,1     11.24,3  (1383)  GP/M18   1.     3.41 ¦   16.48    95.¦  19.13   241.¦  23.22   151.¦
  143. Grandjean Sebastien                 68 Schaefer Sports 1             59.24,9     11.25,1  (1690)  GP/M30   71.    3.41 ¦   17.08   131.¦  18.41   134.¦  23.35   186.¦
  144. Gerber Roger                        70 Pärli Moschterei              59.25,9     11.26,1  (1681)  GP/M30   72.    3.41 ¦   17.16   162.¦  18.58   192.¦  23.11   121.¦
  145. Karlen Stephan                      63 Niederlenz                    59.26,7     11.26,9  (1311)  GP/M40   18.    3.41 ¦   17.24   188.¦  18.50   166.¦  23.11   122.¦
  146. Ramer Roger                         80 Zürich                        59.27,1     11.27,3  (1449)  GP/M20   43.    3.41 ¦   17.12   149.¦  18.51   169.¦  23.22   153.¦
  147. Basler Peter                        65 Bern                          59.28,5     11.28,7  (1041)  GP/M40   19.    3.41 ¦   17.16   164.¦  18.48   159.¦  23.23   161.¦
  148. Gadola Silvio                       85 Muzzano                       59.28,6     11.28,8  (1196)  GP/M20   44.    3.41 ¦   17.15   160.¦  18.45   150.¦  23.27   166.¦
  149. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Genève                        59.29,0     11.29,2  (1570)  GP/M50   3.     3.41 ¦   17.01   118.¦  18.44   144.¦  23.43   208.¦
  150. Prétôt Matthias                     73 Allschwil                     59.31,0     11.31,2    (70)  GP/M30   73.    3.41 ¦   17.15   157.¦  18.52   171.¦  23.23   160.¦
  151. Anderegg Albert                     45 Innertkirchen                 59.33,8     11.34,0  (1001)  GP/M60   1.     3.42 ¦   17.08   130.¦  18.44   145.¦  23.41   206.¦
  151. Ureta-Zaugg Pablo                   79 Môtier (Vully)                59.33,8     11.34,0  (1595)  GP/M20   45.    3.42 ¦   16.59   115.¦  19.12   238.¦  23.21   150.¦
  153. Klimesova Jana                      70 Stade Genève                  59.34,2     11.34,4   (105)  GP/W30   1.     3.42 ¦   17.12   148.¦  18.46   156.¦  23.35   185.¦
  154. Rimann Markus                       56 Mühleberg                     59.34,3     11.34,5  (1467)  GP/M50   4.     3.42 ¦   17.10   146.¦  18.42   137.¦  23.41   205.¦
  155. Richard Daniel                      66 Burgdorf                      59.34,5     11.34,7  (1465)  GP/M40   20.    3.42 ¦   16.59   113.¦  18.55   181.¦  23.40   201.¦
  156. Loichat Cedric                      75 Porrentruy                    59.35,2     11.35,4  (1366)  GP/M30   74.    3.42 ¦   17.09   139.¦  18.44   146.¦  23.41   203.¦
  157. Augsburger Peter                    56 Wynigen                       59.35,4     11.35,6  (1024)  GP/M50   5.     3.42 ¦   17.23   182.¦  18.41   132.¦  23.31   173.¦
  158. Feuz Thomas                         77 Sports-Team-Haueter 1         59.36,6     11.36,8  (1174)  GP/M20   46.    3.42 ¦   18.09   370.¦  18.42   139.¦  22.44    81.¦
  159. Wenk Markus                         80 Rüthi (Rheintal)              59.36,7     11.36,9  (1617)  GP/M20   47.    3.42 ¦   17.21   174.¦  18.55   183.¦  23.19   144.¦
  160. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG                59.38,3     11.38,5  (1297)  GP/M30   75.    3.42 ¦   17.33   223.¦  18.45   149.¦  23.19   141.¦
  161. Waelti Rene                         68 Schwendibach                  59.39,3     11.39,5  (1602)  GP/M30   76.    3.42 ¦   17.52   290.¦  18.44   147.¦  23.01   110.¦
  162. Perreten Helmut                     75 Gstaad                        59.40,0     11.40,2  (1435)  GP/M30   77.    3.42 ¦   17.21   173.¦  18.51   170.¦  23.27   165.¦
  163. Moutinho Vitor                      64 Schaefer Sports 1             59.41,0     11.41,2  (1691)  GP/M40   21.    3.42 ¦   17.08   131.¦  18.50   164.¦  23.42   207.¦
  164. Chesini Romano                      64 Hindelbank                    59.41,4     11.41,6  (1116)  GP/M40   22.    3.42 ¦   17.10   145.¦  18.42   140.¦  23.47   216.¦
  165. Guggisberg Michael                  74 Swisscom Fixnet AG            59.41,8     11.42,0  (1685)  GP/M30   78.    3.42 ¦   17.41   252.¦  18.45   151.¦  23.14   130.¦
  166. Rusca Gian Andrea                   74 Bern                          59.42,1     11.42,3  (1490)  GP/M30   79.    3.42 ¦   17.33   221.¦  18.46   154.¦  23.22   152.¦
  167. Müller Michael                      76 Bern                          59.42,2     11.42,4  (3452)  GP/M30   80.    3.42 ¦   17.33   219.¦  18.45   152.¦  23.22   154.¦
  168. Monti Di Sopra Fabrice              71 Thun                          59.42,7     11.42,9  (1400)  GP/M30   81.    3.42 ¦   17.22   177.¦  18.42   142.¦  23.37   194.¦
  169. Fluri Patrick                       71 Zürich                        59.45,4     11.45,6  (1180)  GP/M30   82.    3.42 ¦   17.32   214.¦  18.54   178.¦  23.18   139.¦
  170. Makos Nils                          84 STBern                        59.46,0     11.46,2    (27)  GP/M20   48.    3.42 ¦   16.57   112.¦  19.18   257.¦  23.30   170.¦
  171. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                         59.47,6     11.47,8  (1402)  GP/M30   83.    3.42 ¦   17.22   176.¦  18.57   187.¦  23.28   167.¦
  172. Andres Peter                        70 Aarberg                       59.47,9     11.48,1  (1020)  GP/M30   84.    3.42 ¦   17.13   153.¦  18.57   188.¦  23.36   192.¦
  173. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                       59.48,5     11.48,7  (1099)  GP/M45   6.     3.42 ¦   17.25   192.¦  18.50   166.¦  23.32   176.¦
  174. Dumauthioz Eric                     69 Avully                        59.48,7     11.48,9  (1148)  GP/M30   85.    3.42 ¦   17.44   257.¦  18.58   194.¦  23.06   115.¦
  175. Blumer Balz                         81 Mollis                        59.49,1     11.49,3  (1072)  GP/M20   49.    3.43 ¦   17.13   152.¦  18.59   198.¦  23.36   190.¦
  176. Rohn Christoph                      63 Burgdorf                      59.49,4     11.49,6  (1475)  GP/M40   23.    3.43 ¦   17.24   184.¦  18.56   185.¦  23.28   168.¦
  177. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                        59.50,3     11.50,5  (1352)  GP/M30   86.    3.43 ¦   17.26   193.¦  18.58   192.¦  23.25   164.¦
  178. Rentsch Manuel                      76 Büren zum Hof                 59.51,3     11.51,5  (1462)  GP/M30   87.    3.43 ¦   17.32   213.¦  18.48   160.¦  23.30   172.¦
  179. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Arzier                        59.51,4     11.51,6  (1047)  GP/M30   88.    3.43 ¦   17.19   168.¦  18.58   195.¦  23.33   181.¦
  180. Schertenleib Beat                   63 Heimberg                      59.53,6     11.53,8  (1506)  GP/M40   24.    3.43 ¦   17.23   183.¦  19.09   231.¦  23.20   147.¦
  181. Widmer Rainer Jun.                  65 Menziken                      59.54,5     11.54,7  (1624)  GP/M40   25.    3.43 ¦   17.30   202.¦  19.03   210.¦  23.21   148.¦
  182. Hasler Simon                        70 Niederwangen BE               59.54,8     11.55,0  (1261)  GP/M30   89.    3.43 ¦   17.28   198.¦  18.52   172.¦  23.33   180.¦
  183. Herzog Konrad                       60 Henau                         59.57,9     11.58,1  (1268)  GP/M45   7.     3.43 ¦   17.07   127.¦  19.04   213.¦  23.46   212.¦
  184. Konrad Juerg                        70 Merenschwand                  59.58,1     11.58,3  (1326)  GP/M30   90.    3.43 ¦   17.31   212.¦  18.48   163.¦  23.37   195.¦
  185. Flück Martin                        67 Ostermundigen               1:00.01,0     12.01,2  (1177)  GP/M30   91.    3.43 ¦   17.16   161.¦  18.59   199.¦  23.45   210.¦
  185. Mueller Lukas                       81 Langenbruck                 1:00.01,0     12.01,2  (1412)  GP/M20   50.    3.43 ¦   17.30   205.¦  19.17   249.¦  23.13   126.¦
  187. Linder Martin                       77 Zürich                      1:00.02,2     12.02,4  (1362)  GP/M20   51.    3.43 ¦   17.32   216.¦  18.48   162.¦  23.41   203.¦
  188. Birbaum Pascal                      78 Tafers                      1:00.02,7     12.02,9  (2079)  GP/M20   52.    3.43 ¦   17.52   293.¦  18.51   168.¦  23.18   139.¦
  189. Susin Fabien                        85 Colmar Marathon Club        1:00.07,3     12.07,5 (16745)  GP/M20   53.    3.44 ¦   17.30   206.¦  18.58   191.¦  23.38   198.¦
  190. Rueegg Peter                        59 Münchenbuchsee              1:00.08,3     12.08,5  (1487)  GP/M45   8.     3.44 ¦   17.35   229.¦  18.58   195.¦  23.34   182.¦
  191. Haemmerli Marc                      77 Bern                        1:00.08,4     12.08,6  (1253)  GP/M20   54.    3.44 ¦   17.35   228.¦  18.53   177.¦  23.39   199.¦
  192. Hammer Jost                         65 Bezirksschule Biberist      1:00.09,1     12.09,3  (1697)  GP/M40   26.    3.44 ¦   17.36   233.¦  18.53   174.¦  23.39   200.¦
  193. Coimbra Artur                       60 Zürich                      1:00.13,3     12.13,5  (1128)  GP/M45   9.     3.44 ¦   18.11   384.¦  18.41   132.¦  23.20   146.¦
  194. Uebersax Dan                        69 Homburg                     1:00.15,7     12.15,9  (1593)  GP/M30   92.    3.44 ¦   17.49   271.¦  18.52   172.¦  23.33   178.¦
  195. Neuenschwander Maja                 80 STBern                      1:00.18,1     12.18,3   (121)  GP/W20   5.     3.44 ¦   17.20   172.¦  18.53   174.¦  24.04   249.¦
  196. Strömme Kjetil                      57 STBern                      1:00.19,0     12.19,2    (31)  GP/M45   10.    3.44 ¦   17.20   170.¦  19.06   220.¦  23.52   223.¦
  197. Reinli Rene                         76 Stans                       1:00.20,8     12.21,0  (1457)  GP/M30   93.    3.44 ¦   17.33   218.¦  19.06   220.¦  23.41   202.¦
  198. Winiger Roland                      68 St. Gallen                  1:00.21,0     12.21,2  (1631)  GP/M30   94.    3.45 ¦   18.00   330.¦  19.06   217.¦  23.14   128.¦
  199. Baptiste Cyrille                    78 Lussery-Villars             1:00.21,2     12.21,4  (1037)  GP/M20   55.    3.45 ¦   16.42    88.¦  18.33   120.¦  25.05   474.¦
  200. Bühlmann Ruedi                      57 Münsingen                   1:00.22,3     12.22,5  (1107)  GP/M45   11.    3.45 ¦   17.48   268.¦  19.08   228.¦  23.24   163.¦
  201. Meyer Christian                     75 Mattstetten                 1:00.22,7     12.22,9  (1393)  GP/M30   95.    3.45 ¦   17.23   180.¦  19.07   223.¦  23.51   222.¦
  201. Terrier Herve                       82 Boncourt                    1:00.22,7     12.22,9  (2501)  GP/M20   56.    3.45 ¦   18.00   329.¦  19.02   209.¦  23.19   145.¦
  203. Steiner Thomas                      62 UBS WM (Rockets)            1:00.24,3     12.24,5  (1679)  GP/M40   27.    3.45 ¦   17.31   207.¦  18.55   182.¦  23.58   235.¦
  204. Steiner Roland                      69 Liebefeld                   1:00.25,7     12.25,9  (1553)  GP/M30   96.    3.45 ¦   17.15   158.¦  19.06   219.¦  24.04   247.¦
  205. Gähweiler Michael                   82 Hellikon                    1:00.27,2     12.27,4  (1198)  GP/M20   57.    3.45 ¦   17.14   155.¦  19.04   214.¦  24.08   262.¦
  206. Hänni Mario                         72 St. Ursen                   1:00.27,8     12.28,0  (1254)  GP/M30   97.    3.45 ¦   17.11   147.¦  19.09   233.¦  24.07   259.¦
  207. Jörg Martin                         64 Ortho-Team Fusstec          1:00.28,2     12.28,4  (1687)  GP/M40   28.    3.45 ¦   17.33   217.¦  19.00   202.¦  23.55   230.¦
  208. Jeitziner Evelyne                   80 All Blacks Thun             1:00.28,3     12.28,5   (118)  GP/W20   6.     3.45 ¦   17.50   276.¦  19.00   201.¦  23.38   197.¦
  209. Dall Acqua Massimo                  69 Giubiasco                   1:00.29,0     12.29,2  (2146)  GP/M30   98.    3.45 ¦   17.56   314.¦  19.19   261.¦  23.12   124.¦
  210. Gadola Giulio                       86 Muzzano                     1:00.30,0     12.30,2  (1195)  GP/M20   58.    3.45 ¦   17.31   208.¦  19.13   240.¦  23.45   211.¦
  211. Bachmann Max                        83 Mollis                      1:00.31,3     12.31,5  (1027)  GP/M20   59.    3.45 ¦   18.07   361.¦  19.17   248.¦  23.06   116.¦
  212. Sigg Andreas                        60 ENOTRAC AG                  1:00.32,2     12.32,4  (1675)  GP/M45   12.    3.45 ¦   16.50    99.¦  18.56   184.¦  24.45   381.¦
  213. Jost Tobias                         87 Zollbrück                   1:00.32,3     12.32,5  (1302)  GP/M18   2.     3.45 ¦   17.39   240.¦  19.01   207.¦  23.51   220.¦
  214. Blumenstein Andreas                 67 Büro für Mobilität 1        1:00.33,7     12.33,9  (1674)  GP/M30   99.    3.45 ¦   17.52   290.¦  18.53   176.¦  23.47   214.¦
  215. Kuenzler Juerg                      58 Kirchdorf BE                1:00.33,8     12.34,0  (1336)  GP/M45   13.    3.45 ¦   17.07   128.¦  19.21   268.¦  24.05   252.¦
  216. Abplanalp Michael                   64 TV Länggasse 3              1:00.34,1     12.34,3  (1006)  GP/M40   29.    3.45 ¦   17.54   305.¦  19.06   218.¦  23.32   176.¦
  217. Jaeger Marco                        64 Chur                        1:00.35,1     12.35,3  (1289)  GP/M40   30.    3.45 ¦   17.42   254.¦  19.04   212.¦  23.48   217.¦
  218. Klauser Hubert                      78 Bern                        1:00.37,0     12.37,2  (1317)  GP/M20   60.    3.45 ¦   17.45   259.¦  18.58   197.¦  23.53   227.¦
  219. Baumgartner Hans Ulrich             66 Grosshöchstetten            1:00.38,5     12.38,7  (1043)  GP/M40   31.    3.46 ¦   18.04   347.¦  18.59   199.¦  23.34   183.¦
  220. Tissot Karim                        63 Boltigen                    1:00.40,8     12.41,0  (1581)  GP/M40   32.    3.46 ¦   17.08   134.¦  19.18   253.¦  24.13   280.¦
  221. Schmid Andreas                      65 Zürich                      1:00.40,9     12.41,1  (1514)  GP/M40   33.    3.46 ¦   17.28   196.¦  19.01   205.¦  24.11   268.¦
  222. Baehler Lukas                       82 Steffisburg                 1:00.41,8     12.42,0  (1029)  GP/M20   61.    3.46 ¦   17.30   201.¦  18.57   188.¦  24.14   282.¦
  223. Zamboni Andrea                      70 Agarone                     1:00.43,0     12.43,2  (3906)  GP/M30   100.   3.46 ¦   18.41   599.¦  19.08   227.¦  22.53    90.¦
  224. Bucher Roger                        85 Villmergen                  1:00.44,5     12.44,7  (1103)  GP/M20   62.    3.46 ¦   17.54   305.¦  19.04   215.¦  23.45   209.¦
  225. Leiggener Karl                      61 St. Niklaus VS              1:00.45,4     12.45,6  (1358)  GP/M45   14.    3.46 ¦   17.06   123.¦  19.03   211.¦  24.35   343.¦
  226. Kaminkova Petra                     73 Tschechien                  1:00.47,1     12.47,3   (104)  GP/W30   2.     3.46 ¦   17.10   144.¦  19.07   222.¦  24.29   322.¦
  227. Mathys Jonas                        87 Huttwil                     1:00.47,8     12.48,0  (2436)  GP/M18   3.     3.46 ¦   18.12   396.¦  19.21   269.¦  23.13   127.¦
  228. Brönnimann Lars                     84 Hindelbank                  1:00.48,4     12.48,6  (1091)  GP/M20   63.    3.46 ¦   17.49   273.¦  19.11   237.¦  23.47   215.¦
  229. Friedli Christoph                   86 Heimiswil                   1:00.50,5     12.50,7  (1189)  GP/M20   64.    3.46 ¦   17.28   199.¦  19.23   277.¦  23.58   237.¦
  230. Silva Afonso                        64 Peseux                      1:00.51,0     12.51,2  (1534)  GP/M40   34.    3.46 ¦   17.38   239.¦  19.05   216.¦  24.06   257.¦
  231. Frei Matthias                       76 Leutwil                     1:00.51,5     12.51,7  (1184)  GP/M30   101.   3.46 ¦   17.54   300.¦  19.20   267.¦  23.36   190.¦
  232. Roethlisberger Heinz                68 LV 95 Burgdorf 1            1:00.51,6     12.51,8  (1473)  GP/M30   102.   3.46 ¦   17.34   227.¦  19.24   278.¦  23.52   224.¦
  233. Schürch Bernhard                    73 Onex                        1:00.52,3     12.52,5  (2605)  GP/M30   103.   3.46 ¦   17.50   279.¦  19.25   281.¦  23.36   189.¦
  234. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen                     1:00.54,1     12.54,3  (1374)  GP/M30   104.   3.47 ¦   17.54   305.¦  19.02   208.¦  23.57   233.¦
  235. Brawand Ueli                        63 Grindelwald                 1:00.54,9     12.55,1  (1083)  GP/M40   35.    3.47 ¦   17.33   219.¦  19.13   242.¦  24.07   260.¦
  236. Bucher Mark                         74 Luzern                      1:00.56,1     12.56,3  (1708)  GP/M30   105.   3.47 ¦   17.31   209.¦  19.12   239.¦  24.12   274.¦
  237. Bigler Markus                       79 Biker                       1:00.56,3     12.56,5  (1060)  GP/M20   65.    3.47 ¦   17.40   250.¦  19.11   234.¦  24.04   251.¦
  238. Mägerle Roland                      68 Neftenbach                  1:00.57,2     12.57,4  (1375)  GP/M30   106.   3.47 ¦   17.22   177.¦  19.09   232.¦  24.25   314.¦
  239. Bessard Vincent                     77 Fully                       1:00.57,4     12.57,6  (1055)  GP/M20   66.    3.47 ¦   17.35   229.¦  19.18   257.¦  24.03   245.¦
  240. Dietiker Dominique                  82 Staufen                     1:01.01,2     13.01,4  (1143)  GP/M20   67.    3.47 ¦   18.06   356.¦  19.18   256.¦  23.36   188.¦
  241. Zeller Gerhard                      71 Stechelberg                 1:01.05,8     13.06,0  (1646)  GP/M30   107.   3.47 ¦   18.04   346.¦  19.01   205.¦  23.59   239.¦
  242. Ackeret Christian                   88 Deitingen                   1:01.07,9     13.08,1  (1007)  GP/M18   4.     3.47 ¦   17.36   234.¦  19.18   253.¦  24.12   276.¦
  243. Christen Martin                     63 TV Länggasse 4              1:01.08,4     13.08,6  (1121)  GP/M40   36.    3.47 ¦   18.03   343.¦  19.15   243.¦  23.49   218.¦
  243. Felber Thomas                       83 Willisau                    1:01.08,4     13.08,6  (1172)  GP/M20   68.    3.47 ¦   17.47   263.¦  19.17   250.¦  24.03   246.¦
  245. von Gunten Markus                   65 Bettlach                    1:01.09,1     13.09,3  (1661)  GP/M40   37.    3.47 ¦   17.58   323.¦  19.15   245.¦  23.55   231.¦
  246. Tempini Marco                       76 Domat/Ems                   1:01.10,6     13.10,8  (1571)  GP/M30   108.   3.48 ¦   17.59   327.¦  19.41   324.¦  23.30   170.¦
  247. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  71 TV Boesingen                1:01.11,0     13.11,2   (124)  GP/W30   3.     3.48 ¦   17.50   278.¦  19.01   204.¦  24.19   303.¦
  248. Rossier Alain                       68 Schaefer Sports 2           1:01.13,3     13.13,5  (1694)  GP/M30   109.   3.48 ¦   17.47   264.¦  19.18   257.¦  24.06   258.¦
  249. Trachsel Dominic                    85 Reichenbach i. K.           1:01.13,5     13.13,7  (2687)  GP/M20   69.    3.48 ¦   18.07   359.¦  19.48   356.¦  23.17   137.¦
  250. Reist Remo                          79 Bener-Bahnen A              1:01.14,1     13.14,3  (1460)  GP/M20   70.    3.48 ¦   17.07   126.¦  19.11   234.¦  24.56   424.¦
  251. Sauter Philipp                      89 Chur                        1:01.15,8     13.16,0 (16499)  GP/M16   1.     3.48 ¦   18.21   440.¦  19.08   224.¦  23.46   213.¦
  252. Gut Victor                          60 Sempach Stadt               1:01.16,8     13.17,0  (1248)  GP/M45   15.    3.48 ¦   17.39   240.¦  19.21   270.¦  24.16   289.¦
  253. Wenger Christoph                    84 Blumenstein                 1:01.17,2     13.17,4  (2723)  GP/M20   71.    3.48 ¦   18.45   621.¦  18.57   190.¦  23.33   179.¦
  254. Michel Fritz                        68 Matten b. Interl            1:01.17,6     13.17,8  (1396)  GP/M30   110.   3.48 ¦   17.10   142.¦  19.18   252.¦  24.49   400.¦
  255. Hess Konrad                         62 Utzigen                     1:01.18,3     13.18,5  (1269)  GP/M40   38.    3.48 ¦   17.44   258.¦  19.16   247.¦  24.16   292.¦
  256. Hofmann Patrick                     73 Leimbach AG                 1:01.18,9     13.19,1  (1274)  GP/M30   111.   3.48 ¦   17.29   200.¦  19.11   236.¦  24.38   348.¦
  257. Vogel Bruno                         59 Langnau am Albis            1:01.19,0     13.19,2  (1005)  GP/M45   16.    3.48 ¦   17.53   296.¦  19.29   295.¦  23.56   232.¦
  258. Bischof Andy                        81 Langnau am Albis            1:01.19,6     13.19,8  (1062)  GP/M20   72.    3.48 ¦   18.12   394.¦  19.30   297.¦  23.36   192.¦
  259. von Hoff Daniel                     72 Winterthur                  1:01.20,0     13.20,2  (1662)  GP/M30   112.   3.48 ¦   18.11   379.¦  19.08   226.¦  24.00   240.¦
  260. Schweizer Rene                      50 Eglisau                     1:01.20,1     13.20,3  (1526)  GP/M55   2.     3.48 ¦   17.37   237.¦  19.27   286.¦  24.14   284.¦
  261. Gross Urs                           70 Oberönz                     1:01.22,0     13.22,2  (1237)  GP/M30   113.   3.48 ¦   17.52   290.¦  19.15   246.¦  24.13   279.¦
  262. Gähwiler Kurt                       59 Zuzwil SG                   1:01.23,8     13.24,0  (1199)  GP/M45   17.    3.48 ¦   17.53   299.¦  19.24   278.¦  24.05   255.¦
  263. Kunz Bruno                          70 SwissAthletics Geschäftss   1:01.23,9     13.24,1  (2791)  GP/M30   114.   3.48 ¦   17.57   319.¦  19.08   225.¦  24.18   298.¦
  264. Beil Peter                          51 D-Karlsruhe                 1:01.25,6     13.25,8  (1048)  GP/M55   3.     3.49 ¦   18.08   364.¦  19.24   280.¦  23.52   225.¦
  265. Spielmann-Jeitziner Ursula          72 Spiez                       1:01.26,3     13.26,5   (140)  GP/W30   4.     3.49 ¦   17.50   276.¦  19.00   203.¦  24.35   343.¦
  266. Bühler Johannes                     73 Naters                      1:01.26,4     13.26,6  (1104)  GP/M30   115.   3.49 ¦   17.52   293.¦  19.31   300.¦  24.02   243.¦
  267. Lorenz Daniel                       74 Derendingen                 1:01.27,6     13.27,8  (1369)  GP/M30   116.   3.49 ¦   18.09   374.¦  19.20   264.¦  23.57   234.¦
  268. Haeller Guido                       68 Honau                       1:01.28,7     13.28,9  (1252)  GP/M30   117.   3.49 ¦   17.18   167.¦  19.17   251.¦  24.51   407.¦
  269. Bohn Pascal                         68 Reckingen VS                1:01.31,0     13.31,2  (1074)  GP/M30   118.   3.49 ¦   17.31   210.¦  19.19   261.¦  24.40   353.¦
  270. Kolb Roger                          72 Emch+Berger 1               1:01.31,9     13.32,1  (1688)  GP/M30   119.   3.49 ¦   18.01   332.¦  19.31   301.¦  23.59   238.¦
  271. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                        1:01.33,6     13.33,8  (1299)  GP/M45   18.    3.49 ¦   17.54   302.¦  19.37   317.¦  24.01   242.¦
  271. Marchon Gerard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:01.33,6     13.33,8  (1378)  GP/M50   6.     3.49 ¦   17.51   281.¦  19.27   286.¦  24.14   283.¦
  273. Braunschweiger Max                  75 Däniken SO                  1:01.34,0     13.34,2  (1082)  GP/M30   120.   3.49 ¦   17.56   312.¦  19.21   273.¦  24.16   287.¦
  274. Bill Jan                            83 Pärli Moschterei            1:01.34,1     13.34,3  (1061)  GP/M20   73.    3.49 ¦   17.53   298.¦  19.22   276.¦  24.17   296.¦
  275. Kohler Beat                         78 Ittigen                     1:01.35,1     13.35,3  (1324)  GP/M20   74.    3.49 ¦   17.22   179.¦  19.31   299.¦  24.40   361.¦
  276. Meier Bernadette                    72 LC Uzwil                    1:01.35,7     13.35,9   (120)  GP/W30   5.     3.49 ¦   17.49   271.¦  19.20   265.¦  24.26   315.¦
  277. Schlüchter Roland                   78 Schüpfen                    1:01.38,1     13.38,3  (1513)  GP/M20   75.    3.49 ¦   18.19   422.¦  19.20   266.¦  23.58   236.¦
  278. Reinmann Jörg                       61 STBern Jogging 1            1:01.38,3     13.38,5  (1458)  GP/M45   19.    3.49 ¦   17.47   266.¦  19.21   272.¦  24.28   321.¦
  279. Wüthrich Otto                       66 Dietlikon                   1:01.41,7     13.41,9  (2744)  GP/M40   39.    3.50 ¦   18.02   337.¦  19.28   291.¦  24.10   267.¦
  280. Marcacci Gianrico                   50 Isone                       1:01.42,3     13.42,5  (1377)  GP/M55   4.     3.50 ¦   17.45   260.¦  19.21   271.¦  24.35   343.¦
  281. Guignard David                      88 Vaulion                     1:01.42,5     13.42,7  (1245)  GP/M18   5.     3.50 ¦   17.51   284.¦  19.34   306.¦  24.16   290.¦
  282. Zünd Hansjörg                       62 Wiedlisbach                 1:01.44,2     13.44,4  (1657)  GP/M40   40.    3.50 ¦   18.02   336.¦  19.29   296.¦  24.12   271.¦
  283. Jost Christian                      57 Grosshöchstetten            1:01.44,8     13.45,0  (1301)  GP/M45   20.    3.50 ¦   18.23   447.¦  19.27   284.¦  23.54   229.¦
  284. Zumstein Walter                     61 Frenkendorf                 1:01.45,9     13.46,1  (1656)  GP/M45   21.    3.50 ¦   17.32   214.¦  19.27   285.¦  24.46   386.¦
  285. Gross Gerhard                       67 D-Warmisried                1:01.46,1     13.46,3  (1236)  GP/M30   121.   3.50 ¦   18.09   372.¦  19.15   243.¦  24.21   308.¦
  286. Zenger Stephan                      68 Wilderswil                  1:01.47,4     13.47,6  (1648)  GP/M30   122.   3.50 ¦   18.03   339.¦  19.29   293.¦  24.15   285.¦
  287. Frauchiger Marc                     69 Nestlé Konolfingen          1:01.48,1     13.48,3  (1182)  GP/M30   123.   3.50 ¦   18.01   333.¦  19.19   260.¦  24.27   318.¦
  288. Maggioni Massimo                    71 Locarno                     1:01.48,7     13.48,9  (2427)  GP/M30   124.   3.50 ¦   17.54   304.¦  19.33   305.¦  24.20   304.¦
  289. Washington Oliver                   72 Zürich                      1:01.48,8     13.49,0  (1608)  GP/M30   125.   3.50 ¦   18.03   339.¦  19.36   315.¦  24.09   265.¦
  290. Brechbühl Daniel                    80 Meiringen                   1:01.48,9     13.49,1  (1085)  GP/M20   76.    3.50 ¦   18.37   570.¦  19.08   230.¦  24.02   244.¦
  291. Wahli Florian                       80 Reconvilier                 1:01.49,6     13.49,8  (1604)  GP/M20   77.    3.50 ¦   17.52   286.¦  19.29   294.¦  24.27   320.¦
  292. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    1:01.50,9     13.51,1  (1095)  GP/M40   41.    3.50 ¦   18.12   393.¦  19.19   263.¦  24.18   298.¦
  292. Costa Victor                        68 Bern                        1:01.50,9     13.51,1  (1131)  GP/M30   126.   3.50 ¦   18.23   459.¦  19.51   366.¦  23.35   187.¦
  294. Schuwey Christoph                   67 Crésuz-Châtel-Mont          1:01.51,7     13.51,9  (2607)  GP/M30   127.   3.50 ¦   17.51   280.¦  19.27   283.¦  24.33   335.¦
  295. Klingler Jürgen                     68 Mettmenstetten              1:01.51,9     13.52,1 (14329)  GP/M30   128.   3.50 ¦   17.34   226.¦  19.46   349.¦  24.31   327.¦
  296. Sommer Thomas                       69 Schongau                    1:01.52,5     13.52,7  (1538)  GP/M30   129.   3.50 ¦   18.05   350.¦  19.45   345.¦  24.01   241.¦
  297. Fankhauser Klaus                    65 TV Länggasse 4              1:01.54,2     13.54,4  (1168)  GP/M40   42.    3.50 ¦   18.02   337.¦  19.34   310.¦  24.16   290.¦
  298. Tschannen Marco                     66 Biberstein                  1:01.55,3     13.55,5  (1589)  GP/M40   43.    3.50 ¦   17.52   289.¦  19.22   275.¦  24.40   352.¦
  299. Oggier Bruno                        72 Lalden                      1:01.55,7     13.55,9  (2497)  GP/M30   130.   3.50 ¦   17.58   325.¦  19.27   288.¦  24.29   322.¦
  300. Stirnimann Daniel                   78 Bern                        1:01.56,8     13.57,0  (2654)  GP/M20   78.    3.50 ¦   18.08   367.¦  19.35   311.¦  24.12   277.¦
  301. Schwab Rolf                         66 Utzenstorf                  1:02.03,3     14.03,5  (1524)  GP/M40   44.    3.51 ¦   18.04   345.¦  19.28   290.¦  24.31   328.¦
  302. Glogger Urs                         68 KAPO Bern 1                 1:02.04,6     14.04,8  (1223)  GP/M30   131.   3.51 ¦   17.39   243.¦  19.52   369.¦  24.33   332.¦
  303. Feldmann Stefan                     76 Kriegstetten                1:02.05,2     14.05,4  (1173)  GP/M30   132.   3.51 ¦   18.09   375.¦  19.21   273.¦  24.33   336.¦
  304. Gottsponer Gaston                   71 Visperterminen              1:02.05,4     14.05,6  (1228)  GP/M30   133.   3.51 ¦   17.24   185.¦  19.58   411.¦  24.42   368.¦
  304. Moos Thierry                        69 Ayent                       1:02.05,4     14.05,6  (1401)  GP/M30   133.   3.51 ¦   18.17   417.¦  19.35   312.¦  24.12   271.¦
  306. Salzmann Peter                      70 Gohl                        1:02.07,6     14.07,8  (1496)  GP/M30   135.   3.51 ¦   18.16   408.¦  19.38   320.¦  24.13   278.¦
  307. Jabas Yannick                       79 Thun                        1:02.08,5     14.08,7  (1286)  GP/M20   79.    3.51 ¦   17.41   252.¦  19.43   333.¦  24.43   372.¦
  308. Reber Markus                        54 Bern                        1:02.09,8     14.10,0  (1451)  GP/M50   7.     3.51 ¦   18.30   515.¦  19.34   307.¦  24.05   254.¦
  309. Aregger Arthur                      69 Langenthal                  1:02.11,3     14.11,5  (1023)  GP/M30   136.   3.51 ¦   17.34   225.¦  19.49   360.¦  24.47   394.¦
  309. Staudenmann Dominic                 84 Spiez                       1:02.11,3     14.11,5  (1549)  GP/M20   80.    3.51 ¦   17.27   194.¦  19.54   382.¦  24.49   401.¦
  311. Oberli Thomas                       64 Köniz                       1:02.13,4     14.13,6  (1427)  GP/M40   45.    3.51 ¦   18.33   539.¦  19.34   307.¦  24.05   252.¦
  312. Gloor Thomas                        72 Glis                        1:02.14,5     14.14,7  (1225)  GP/M30   137.   3.52 ¦   17.52   287.¦  19.40   322.¦  24.41   367.¦
  313. Albertin Ismael                     81 Bern                        1:02.14,6     14.14,8  (1015)  GP/M20   81.    3.52 ¦   18.19   426.¦  19.38   319.¦  24.16   292.¦
  314. Stutz Adrian                        75 Bern                        1:02.15,4     14.15,6  (1564)  GP/M30   138.   3.52 ¦   18.31   523.¦  19.32   303.¦  24.11   269.¦
  315. Schwere Patrick                     70 Ennetbaden                  1:02.16,3     14.16,5  (1527)  GP/M30   139.   3.52 ¦   17.42   255.¦  20.17   512.¦  24.16   288.¦
  316. Hoeltz Ulrike                       61 D-Karlsruhe                 1:02.16,6     14.16,8   (130)  GP/W45   1.     3.52 ¦   18.27   491.¦  19.43   333.¦  24.06   256.¦
  317. Milesova Iva                        73 Tschechien                  1:02.17,7     14.17,9   (106)  GP/W30   6.     3.52 ¦   17.38   238.¦  19.44   342.¦  24.54   419.¦
  318. Brechbuehl Christof                 76 Langnau i. E.               1:02.18,8     14.19,0  (1084)  GP/M30   140.   3.52 ¦   17.39   244.¦  19.53   376.¦  24.46   386.¦
  318. Oberli Beat                         63 Attiswil                    1:02.18,8     14.19,0  (2492)  GP/M40   46.    3.52 ¦   18.34   544.¦  19.26   282.¦  24.17   294.¦
  320. Kobel Ueli                          70 Affoltern BE                1:02.19,3     14.19,5  (1320)  GP/M30   141.   3.52 ¦   17.17   165.¦  19.55   391.¦  25.06   479.¦
  321. Rimensberger Fredi                  81 Utzenstorf                  1:02.19,5     14.19,7  (1682)  GP/M20   82.    3.52 ¦   17.56   311.¦  19.43   331.¦  24.40   356.¦
  322. Betschart Hanspeter                 85 St. Gallen                  1:02.19,6     14.19,8  (1056)  GP/M20   83.    3.52 ¦   18.10   377.¦  19.34   309.¦  24.34   337.¦
  323. Wenger Hermann                      61 Schliern b. Köniz           1:02.20,2     14.20,4  (1614)  GP/M45   22.    3.52 ¦   17.56   314.¦  19.37   318.¦  24.45   384.¦
  324. Wyss Walter                         60 Steinhof SO                 1:02.20,3     14.20,5  (1641)  GP/M45   23.    3.52 ¦   17.55   308.¦  19.38   321.¦  24.46   388.¦
  325. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                  1:02.21,0     14.21,2  (1535)  GP/M30   142.   3.52 ¦   17.36   232.¦  19.28   292.¦  25.16   522.¦
  326. Walther Pascal                      71 Courtelary                  1:02.21,1     14.21,3  (1607)  GP/M30   143.   3.52 ¦   18.12   390.¦  19.49   360.¦  24.18   300.¦
  327. Benz Felix                          60 Heerbrugg                   1:02.21,6     14.21,8  (1049)  GP/M45   24.    3.52 ¦   17.56   312.¦  19.31   298.¦  24.54   418.¦
  328. Pradera Marco                       72 Zollikofen                  1:02.23,5     14.23,7  (1444)  GP/M30   144.   3.52 ¦   17.22   175.¦  20.14   497.¦  24.46   389.¦
  329. Gertsch Thomas                      72 Gündlischwand               1:02.24,1     14.24,3  (1216)  GP/M30   145.   3.52 ¦   17.51   283.¦  19.46   351.¦  24.45   383.¦
  330. Hadorn Thomas                       73 Forst                       1:02.25,8     14.26,0  (1251)  GP/M30   146.   3.52 ¦   18.12   386.¦  19.35   313.¦  24.38   347.¦
  331. Battaglia Simon                     69 Schlieren                   1:02.28,1     14.28,3  (1042)  GP/M30   147.   3.52 ¦   17.51   282.¦  19.43   333.¦  24.53   411.¦
  332. Lyrenmann Peter                     57 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:02.28,6     14.28,8  (1901)  GP/M45   25.    3.52 ¦   18.10   376.¦  20.00   419.¦  24.17   294.¦
  333. Jacquier Sébastien                  80 F-Hagenthal le Bas          1:02.28,8     14.29,0  (1288)  GP/M20   84.    3.52 ¦   18.16   409.¦  19.53   375.¦  24.19   302.¦
  334. Leibundgut Armin                    71 LV 95 Burgdorf 1            1:02.29,0     14.29,2  (1357)  GP/M30   148.   3.52 ¦   18.23   451.¦  19.46   349.¦  24.19   301.¦
  335. Krebs Michael                       66 Berner-Bahnen B             1:02.31,0     14.31,2  (1330)  GP/M40   47.    3.53 ¦   17.57   322.¦  19.41   325.¦  24.52   408.¦
  336. Born Rita                           75 Basel                       1:02.31,4     14.31,6   (138)  GP/W30   7.     3.53 ¦   18.27   493.¦  19.43   336.¦  24.20   305.¦
  337. Wiedmer Benjamin                    82 Heimenschwand               1:02.32,7     14.32,9  (1626)  GP/M20   85.    3.53 ¦   18.27   494.¦  19.44   339.¦  24.21   307.¦
  338. Christen Gerhard                    61 Steinhausen                 1:02.33,7     14.33,9  (1118)  GP/M45   26.    3.53 ¦   17.37   236.¦  20.06   439.¦  24.50   404.¦
  339. Nick Ulrich                         59 Riehen                      1:02.34,8     14.35,0  (1422)  GP/M45   27.    3.53 ¦   18.17   413.¦  19.43   331.¦  24.34   338.¦
  340. Klenk Chris                         77 D-Tübingen                  1:02.35,1     14.35,3  (1702)  GP/M20   86.    3.53 ¦   18.29   508.¦  19.55   389.¦  24.10   266.¦
  341. Wenger Rene                         56 Thalwil                     1:02.35,3     14.35,5  (1616)  GP/M50   8.     3.53 ¦   18.34   542.¦  19.45   343.¦  24.15   286.¦
  342. Bsirske Andreas                     69 D-Stuttgart                 1:02.36,0     14.36,2  (1100)  GP/M30   149.   3.53 ¦   18.26   476.¦  19.57   402.¦  24.12   275.¦
  343. Zech Bernd                          64 WIFAG 1                     1:02.36,7     14.36,9  (1644)  GP/M40   48.    3.53 ¦   18.27   497.¦  19.57   400.¦  24.11   270.¦
  344. Biegger Michael                     71 Oberstocken                 1:02.36,8     14.37,0  (1058)  GP/M30   150.   3.53 ¦   18.08   362.¦  19.56   396.¦  24.31   329.¦
  345. Galli Andre                         77 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:02.38,8     14.39,0  (1200)  GP/M20   87.    3.53 ¦   18.20   432.¦  19.33   304.¦  24.44   378.¦
  346. Krähenbühl Nicola                   87 Münsingen                   1:02.39,0     14.39,2  (2373)  GP/M18   6.     3.53 ¦   18.12   390.¦  20.04   436.¦  24.21   309.¦
  347. Moser Christian                     64 Kehrsatz                    1:02.39,3     14.39,5  (2453)  GP/M40   49.    3.53 ¦   17.56   318.¦  19.47   353.¦  24.55   423.¦
  348. Widiez David                        73 Spiez                       1:02.39,6     14.39,8  (1622)  GP/M30   151.   3.53 ¦   18.01   331.¦  19.53   377.¦  24.45   379.¦
  348. Zeman Daniela                       84 LSG Brugg                   1:02.39,6     14.39,8   (125)  GP/W20   7.     3.53 ¦   18.34   542.¦  19.42   329.¦  24.22   312.¦
  350. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 TV Länggasse                1:02.39,7     14.39,9   (119)  GP/W45   2.     3.53 ¦   18.13   398.¦  19.57   399.¦  24.29   322.¦
  351. Staehli Ueli                        85 Burgistein                  1:02.40,0     14.40,2  (1543)  GP/M20   88.    3.53 ¦   17.40   249.¦  19.55   390.¦  25.04   469.¦
  352. Schuetz Hansruedi                   57 Udligenswil                 1:02.40,3     14.40,5  (1520)  GP/M45   28.    3.53 ¦   17.55   309.¦  19.41   326.¦  25.03   463.¦
  352. von Allmen Beat                     69 Mürren                      1:02.40,3     14.40,5  (1660)  GP/M30   152.   3.53 ¦   18.05   348.¦  19.56   392.¦  24.38   350.¦
  354. Leiser Stephan                      69 Kerzers                     1:02.41,1     14.41,3  (1359)  GP/M30   153.   3.53 ¦   18.23   458.¦  19.36   314.¦  24.41   362.¦
  355. Bieri Matthias                      87 TV Länggasse 2              1:02.41,2     14.41,4    (40)  GP/M18   7.     3.53 ¦   19.21   911.¦  18.47   157.¦  24.32   331.¦
  356. Hofstetter Fredy                    50 Arbon                       1:02.41,5     14.41,7  (1275)  GP/M55   5.     3.53 ¦   18.07   358.¦  19.53   378.¦  24.40   358.¦
  357. Wiss Pascal                         79 Gretzenbach                 1:02.41,9     14.42,1  (1635)  GP/M20   89.    3.53 ¦   18.06   354.¦  19.43   336.¦  24.52   408.¦
  358. Andrey Bruno                        58 TV Länggasse 3              1:02.42,4     14.42,6  (1021)  GP/M45   29.    3.53 ¦   18.21   438.¦  19.46   348.¦  24.34   338.¦
  359. Gschwend Roman                      79 Kloten                      1:02.43,1     14.43,3  (2255)  GP/M20   90.    3.53 ¦   19.04   756.¦  19.44   338.¦  23.54   228.¦
  360. Weibel Hannes                       80 Spiez                       1:02.43,2     14.43,4  (2717)  GP/M20   91.    3.53 ¦   18.05   350.¦  19.49   360.¦  24.47   395.¦
  361. Delachaux Thierry                   73 Zürich                      1:02.44,1     14.44,3  (1138)  GP/M30   154.   3.53 ¦   18.40   590.¦  19.41   327.¦  24.21   309.¦
  362. Schiefermueller Prakash             74 Interlaken                  1:02.44,9     14.45,1  (3567)  GP/M30   155.   3.53 ¦   18.29   511.¦  19.52   373.¦  24.22   312.¦
  363. Morger Patrik                       73 Uznach                      1:02.45,1     14.45,3  (1406)  GP/M30   156.   3.53 ¦   18.25   474.¦  19.52   374.¦  24.26   316.¦
  364. Gottier Michael                     70 Spiez                       1:02.46,4     14.46,6  (1227)  GP/M30   157.   3.54 ¦   18.37   568.¦  20.05   438.¦  24.04   250.¦
  365. Gfeller Marco                       86 Burgdorf                    1:02.48,7     14.48,9  (1218)  GP/M20   92.    3.54 ¦   17.53   295.¦  19.54   383.¦  25.01   453.¦
  366. Lehmann Hans Peter                  62 Steffisburg                 1:02.50,0     14.50,2  (1355)  GP/M40   50.    3.54 ¦   17.47   262.¦  20.02   428.¦  25.00   449.¦
  366. Staehli Ueli                        45 Säriswil                    1:02.50,0     14.50,2  (1544)  GP/M60   2.     3.54 ¦   18.07   359.¦  20.01   422.¦  24.41   362.¦
  368. Genna Sandro Gian                   81 Thun                        1:02.50,5     14.50,7  (1211)  GP/M20   93.    3.54 ¦   18.26   482.¦  19.51   366.¦  24.33   332.¦
  369. Fuchs Armin                         56 Muttenz                     1:02.51,8     14.52,0  (1192)  GP/M50   9.     3.54 ¦   17.52   285.¦  19.52   372.¦  25.07   485.¦
  370. Irtel Thiemo                        77 Bern                        1:02.52,4     14.52,6  (1285)  GP/M20   94.    3.54 ¦   18.12   392.¦  19.58   409.¦  24.41   364.¦
  371. Perroud Yvan                        73 Neuchâtel                   1:02.52,5     14.52,7  (1436)  GP/M30   158.   3.54 ¦   18.05   352.¦  19.56   395.¦  24.50   403.¦
  372. Hofmann Reto                        73 Finsterhennen               1:02.55,0     14.55,2  (3292)  GP/M30   159.   3.54 ¦   18.19   425.¦  19.50   365.¦  24.44   376.¦
  373. Thalmann Daniel                     61 Bern                        1:02.56,3     14.56,5  (1573)  GP/M45   30.    3.54 ¦   18.21   437.¦  19.52   368.¦  24.43   369.¦
  374. Imboden Christian                   60 Täsch                       1:02.57,3     14.57,5  (2316)  GP/M45   31.    3.54 ¦   18.36   560.¦  19.54   380.¦  24.26   317.¦
  375. Schüpbach Markus                    64 Kallnach                    1:02.58,1     14.58,3  (2602)  GP/M40   51.    3.54 ¦   18.20   428.¦  20.03   434.¦  24.34   338.¦
  376. Stiegeler Walo                      62 Biel-Benken BL              1:02.58,3     14.58,5  (1555)  GP/M40   52.    3.54 ¦   17.56   317.¦  19.46   347.¦  25.15   518.¦
  377. Bislin Ernst                        66 Gams                        1:02.59,6     14.59,8  (1064)  GP/M40   53.    3.54 ¦   18.30   522.¦  19.58   410.¦  24.30   325.¦
  377. Huber Felix                         75 Rapperswil SG               1:02.59,6     14.59,8  (1277)  GP/M30   160.   3.54 ¦   16.36    78.¦  18.23   103.¦  28.00  1837.¦
  379. Ryf Christoph                       81 TV Länggasse 3              1:03.01,1     15.01,3    (44)  GP/M20   95.    3.54 ¦   17.49   269.¦  19.37   316.¦  25.34   623.¦
  380. Lorenzetti Valerio                  74 Curio                       1:03.02,4     15.02,6  (2418)  GP/M30   161.   3.55 ¦   18.12   387.¦  20.01   421.¦  24.49   396.¦
  381. Giger Leo                           50 Busswil TG                  1:03.03,4     15.03,6  (1220)  GP/M55   6.     3.55 ¦   18.25   472.¦  19.46   346.¦  24.51   405.¦
  382. Alig Jacobson Danny                 72 Bern                        1:03.03,8     15.04,0  (1017)  GP/M30   162.   3.55 ¦   17.36   235.¦  19.49   358.¦  25.37   643.¦
  383. Kammer Heinz                        61 Sports-Team-Haueter 1       1:03.04,2     15.04,4  (1310)  GP/M45   32.    3.55 ¦   17.49   274.¦  19.47   355.¦  25.26   573.¦
  384. Eglin Michael                       73 Burgdorf                    1:03.05,2     15.05,4  (1154)  GP/M30   163.   3.55 ¦   18.46   626.¦  20.10   465.¦  24.08   263.¦
  385. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:03.06,0     15.06,2  (1397)  GP/M45   33.    3.55 ¦   18.11   382.¦  20.12   483.¦  24.41   366.¦
  385. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                     1:03.06,0     15.06,2  (1472)  GP/M55   7.     3.55 ¦   18.25   463.¦  19.47   354.¦  24.53   413.¦
  387. Raetzo Claudio                      70 Schmitten FR                1:03.06,7     15.06,9  (1448)  GP/M30   164.   3.55 ¦   18.36   560.¦  19.50   363.¦  24.40   354.¦
  388. Koller Pius                         71 Zofingen                    1:03.07,1     15.07,3  (1325)  GP/M30   165.   3.55 ¦   17.40   247.¦  19.58   412.¦  25.28   579.¦
  389. Graf Stefan                         79 Gümligen                    1:03.09,6     15.09,8  (1230)  GP/M20   96.    3.55 ¦   18.03   344.¦  20.07   447.¦  24.58   441.¦
  390. Gerber Benno                        67 Blumenstein                 1:03.09,8     15.10,0  (1212)  GP/M30   166.   3.55 ¦   18.23   456.¦  19.59   414.¦  24.46   389.¦
  391. Thoeny Fritz                        60 Davos Platz                 1:03.10,1     15.10,3  (1706)  GP/M45   34.    3.55 ¦   18.03   341.¦  20.00   416.¦  25.06   479.¦
  392. Casanova Silvano                    64 Pratteln                    1:03.10,9     15.11,1  (2133)  GP/M40   54.    3.55 ¦   18.19   422.¦  20.10   462.¦  24.41   365.¦
  393. Richard Bertrand                    65 Zénauva                     1:03.11,5     15.11,7  (1464)  GP/M40   55.    3.55 ¦   18.25   468.¦  19.44   341.¦  25.01   454.¦
  394. Diener Marco                        63 TV Länggasse 5              1:03.11,6     15.11,8  (1142)  GP/M40   56.    3.55 ¦   19.11   807.¦  19.48   356.¦  24.12   273.¦
  395. Wägeli Patrik                       91 Nussbaumen TG               1:03.11,8     15.12,0  (1603)  GP/M14   1.     3.55 ¦   18.39   583.¦  20.01   425.¦  24.30   326.¦
  396. Gasser Thomas                       69 Thayngen                    1:03.12,7     15.12,9  (1203)  GP/M30   167.   3.55 ¦   19.03   744.¦  19.55   388.¦  24.13   281.¦
  397. Buetikofer Philipp                  82 Kernenried                  1:03.12,8     15.13,0  (2119)  GP/M20   97.    3.55 ¦   18.06   355.¦  20.13   485.¦  24.53   415.¦
  398. Müller Ronny                        74 TV Länggasse 3              1:03.13,4     15.13,6  (1413)  GP/M30   168.   3.55 ¦   18.06   357.¦  20.12   479.¦  24.54   419.¦
  399. Albrecht Beda                       62 Glis                        1:03.13,6     15.13,8  (1016)  GP/M40   57.    3.55 ¦   17.53   296.¦  19.42   328.¦  25.38   649.¦
  400. Gerber Matthias                     77 Thun                        1:03.16,3     15.16,5  (1214)  GP/M20   98.    3.55 ¦   18.00   328.¦  20.08   452.¦  25.08   488.¦
  401. Andres Hugo                         61 Laupen BE                   1:03.16,4     15.16,6  (3023)  GP/M45   35.    3.55 ¦   19.16   865.¦  19.52   370.¦  24.07   260.¦
  402. Rindlisbacher Willi                 62 Kirchberg BE                1:03.17,8     15.18,0  (1471)  GP/M40   58.    3.55 ¦   18.19   422.¦  20.03   433.¦  24.55   421.¦
  403. Hirschi Werner                      52 Waldkirch                   1:03.18,8     15.19,0  (1272)  GP/M50   10.    3.56 ¦   18.10   377.¦  19.58   407.¦  25.09   495.¦
  404. Bonvin Jerome                       67 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:03.19,1     15.19,3  (1077)  GP/M30   169.   3.56 ¦   17.40   246.¦  20.22   542.¦  25.17   527.¦
  405. Hanke Olaf                          68 Wagen                       1:03.20,4     15.20,6  (1259)  GP/M30   170.   3.56 ¦   19.12   824.¦  20.03   435.¦  24.04   247.¦
  406. Howald Severin                      89 Oberönz                     1:03.20,5     15.20,7  (2305)  GP/M16   2.     3.56 ¦   18.44   613.¦  20.26   565.¦  24.09   264.¦
  407. Golliard Thierry                    69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:03.21,7     15.21,9  (2235)  GP/M30   171.   3.56 ¦   18.02   334.¦  19.57   401.¦  25.22   552.¦
  407. Oberli Petra                        74 TV Länggasse 5              1:03.21,7     15.21,9   (144)  GP/W30   8.     3.56 ¦   18.27   497.¦  19.42   330.¦  25.11   503.¦
  409. Roth Rolf                           74 Gohl                        1:03.22,0     15.22,2  (1480)  GP/M30   172.   3.56 ¦   18.17   415.¦  19.27   289.¦  25.36   632.¦
  410. Brühwiler Rolf                      68 Zürich                      1:03.22,8     15.23,0  (1094)  GP/M30   173.   3.56 ¦   18.44   614.¦  20.02   429.¦  24.35   342.¦
  411. Rappo Sabine                        72 Murten                      1:03.24,9     15.25,1  (2515)  GP/W30   9.     3.56 ¦   18.27   485.¦  19.54   380.¦  25.03   464.¦
  412. Steinmann Jonas                     77 Bern                        1:03.25,5     15.25,7  (2650)  GP/M20   99.    3.56 ¦   18.24   461.¦  20.20   529.¦  24.40   359.¦
  413. Speck Philip                        70 Binningen                   1:03.25,6     15.25,8  (1539)  GP/M30   174.   3.56 ¦   18.32   530.¦  19.55   386.¦  24.58   437.¦
  414. Gerber Martin                       70 Allschwil                   1:03.26,2     15.26,4  (1213)  GP/M30   175.   3.56 ¦   18.19   427.¦  19.54   384.¦  25.11   507.¦
  415. Beutler Jonas                       81 Bleiken                     1:03.26,4     15.26,6  (1057)  GP/M20   100.   3.56 ¦   18.45   621.¦  19.56   394.¦  24.44   374.¦
  416. Imhof Beat                          56 UBS Laufclub Basel 1        1:03.27,1     15.27,3  (1684)  GP/M50   11.    3.56 ¦   18.09   368.¦  19.58   404.¦  25.19   540.¦
  417. Pfister Markus                      83 Burgdorf                    1:03.28,7     15.28,9  (1439)  GP/M20   101.   3.56 ¦   17.39   245.¦  20.45   713.¦  25.03   460.¦
  418. Krieg Simon                         89 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:03.28,8     15.29,0  (1332)  GP/M16   3.     3.56 ¦   18.57   706.¦  19.50   364.¦  24.40   356.¦
  419. Reinstadler Andreas                 68 Bern                        1:03.28,9     15.29,1  (2522)  GP/M30   176.   3.56 ¦   18.54   688.¦  20.13   487.¦  24.20   306.¦
  420. Melchiorre Mario                    60 Bellinzona                  1:03.30,7     15.30,9  (1707)  GP/M45   36.    3.56 ¦   18.37   569.¦  20.01   424.¦  24.51   405.¦
  421. Bize Nicolas                        75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:03.30,8     15.31,0  (1066)  GP/M30   177.   3.56 ¦   17.57   319.¦  19.59   413.¦  25.34   617.¦
  422. Stuker Kaspar                       68 STBern Jogging 1            1:03.31,6     15.31,8  (1563)  GP/M30   178.   3.56 ¦   18.13   399.¦  20.06   441.¦  25.11   503.¦
  423. Cattaneo Andrea                     83 Massagno                    1:03.31,9     15.32,1  (1112)  GP/M20   102.   3.56 ¦   18.18   418.¦  20.11   473.¦  25.02   458.¦
  424. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Aegerten                    1:03.32,0     15.32,2  (1612)  GP/M30   179.   3.56 ¦   19.13   830.¦  20.00   418.¦  24.18   297.¦
  425. Probst Silvio                       62 Gunzgen                     1:03.32,5     15.32,7  (1447)  GP/M40   59.    3.56 ¦   18.44   614.¦  19.58   408.¦  24.49   399.¦
  426. Balla Thomas                        64 D-Hohentengen               1:03.32,9     15.33,1  (1034)  GP/M40   60.    3.56 ¦   18.29   511.¦  20.06   444.¦  24.56   428.¦
  427. Tanner Reto                         72 Schliern b. Köniz           1:03.33,6     15.33,8  (1569)  GP/M30   180.   3.56 ¦   17.54   301.¦  20.07   448.¦  25.31   600.¦
  428. Chong Swee                          67 Luzern                      1:03.34,4     15.34,6  (1117)  GP/M30   181.   3.57 ¦   18.44   608.¦  20.11   477.¦  24.38   349.¦
  428. Dummermuth Jürg                     69 Herzogenbuchsee             1:03.34,4     15.34,6  (1149)  GP/M30   181.   3.57 ¦   18.41   598.¦  20.08   454.¦  24.44   377.¦
  430. Mueller Robinson                    73 St. Gallen                  1:03.35,3     15.35,5  (2464)  GP/M30   183.   3.57 ¦   18.45   618.¦  20.02   429.¦  24.47   392.¦
  431. Neuenschwander Paul                 60 espace media                1:03.35,6     15.35,8  (1680)  GP/M45   37.    3.57 ¦   18.28   504.¦  19.45   344.¦  25.21   549.¦
  432. Merkli Martin                       77 Uster                       1:03.37,0     15.37,2  (1391)  GP/M20   103.   3.57 ¦   18.23   447.¦  19.57   398.¦  25.16   524.¦
  433. Moser Markus                        56 Kirchdorf BE                1:03.38,0     15.38,2  (2454)  GP/M50   12.    3.57 ¦   18.14   401.¦  20.15   499.¦  25.08   490.¦
  434. Denkinger Roman                     79 Münsingen                   1:03.39,2     15.39,4  (1140)  GP/M20   104.   3.57 ¦   18.48   646.¦  20.06   441.¦  24.44   374.¦
  435. Marti Bruno                         56 Willisau                    1:03.39,3     15.39,5  (1380)  GP/M50   13.    3.57 ¦   18.09   373.¦  20.17   512.¦  25.12   509.¦
  436. Thibaut Johan                       72 Brig                        1:03.39,7     15.39,9  (1575)  GP/M30   184.   3.57 ¦   18.05   348.¦  20.29   584.¦  25.05   472.¦
  437. Zettel Martin                       72 Ittigen                     1:03.40,5     15.40,7  (1649)  GP/M30   185.   3.57 ¦   18.03   341.¦  20.17   510.¦  25.20   542.¦
  438. Spoerndli Markus                    73 Basel                       1:03.40,8     15.41,0  (1540)  GP/M30   186.   3.57 ¦   18.26   483.¦  20.12   479.¦  25.02   456.¦
  439. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    1:03.41,1     15.41,3  (1423)  GP/M40   61.    3.57 ¦   18.36   564.¦  20.08   450.¦  24.56   426.¦
  440. Setz Koni                           65 Lostorf                     1:03.41,3     15.41,5  (1533)  GP/M40   62.    3.57 ¦   17.30   204.¦  19.18   253.¦  26.52  1163.¦
  441. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs ZH                    1:03.41,4     15.41,6  (2202)  GP/M40   63.    3.57 ¦   18.20   434.¦  20.24   552.¦  24.56   425.¦
  441. Wittwer Florian                     89 Hessigkofen                 1:03.41,4     15.41,6  (2737)  GP/M16   4.     3.57 ¦   18.49   654.¦  20.29   591.¦  24.22   311.¦
  443. Bonga Jan                           64 Mobiliar 5                  1:03.42,7     15.42,9    (49)  GP/M40   64.    3.57 ¦   17.52   287.¦  20.45   703.¦  25.05   473.¦
  444. Hüppi Ramon                         84 Marbach SG                  1:03.42,9     15.43,1  (1283)  GP/M20   105.   3.57 ¦   18.23   456.¦  19.55   386.¦  25.24   561.¦
  445. Lorenzetti Marco                    75 Evilard                     1:03.43,6     15.43,8  (2417)  GP/M30   187.   3.57 ¦   18.23   454.¦  20.27   568.¦  24.53   410.¦
  446. Schindfessel Yves                   66 Ardon                       1:03.43,7     15.43,9  (1510)  GP/M40   65.    3.57 ¦   18.43   606.¦  19.54   379.¦  25.06   479.¦
  447. Schaffer Jürg                       71 Münchenbuchsee              1:03.43,9     15.44,1  (1500)  GP/M30   188.   3.57 ¦   18.22   442.¦  20.06   444.¦  25.15   517.¦
  448. Stoffel Roger                       75 Bern                        1:03.44,0     15.44,2  (2656)  GP/M30   189.   3.57 ¦   17.46   261.¦  20.09   461.¦  25.47   696.¦
  449. Thomann Ueli                        66 Thun                        1:03.44,5     15.44,7  (1576)  GP/M40   66.    3.57 ¦   18.29   511.¦  19.58   406.¦  25.16   523.¦
  450. Heidegger Markus                    66 Lyss                        1:03.44,9     15.45,1  (1264)  GP/M40   67.    3.57 ¦   18.05   352.¦  19.40   323.¦  25.58   760.¦
  451. Scala Andre                         63 Marly                       1:03.45,5     15.45,7  (2567)  GP/M40   68.    3.57 ¦   18.57   700.¦  20.01   423.¦  24.46   391.¦
  452. Bland Phil                          54 Pfäffikon ZH                1:03.45,7     15.45,9  (1067)  GP/M50   14.    3.57 ¦   18.45   621.¦  20.02   427.¦  24.57   435.¦
  453. Brand Christoph                     69 Niederwangen BE             1:03.46,0     15.46,2  (1080)  GP/M30   190.   3.57 ¦   17.58   326.¦  19.46   352.¦  26.00   768.¦
  453. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                    1:03.46,0     15.46,2  (1517)  GP/M30   190.   3.57 ¦   18.27   488.¦  20.15   499.¦  25.03   464.¦
  455. Kliebens Florian                    88 Rossrüti                    1:03.46,6     15.46,8  (3355)  GP/M18   8.     3.57 ¦   19.06   769.¦  20.08   456.¦  24.32   330.¦
  455. Wuethrich Peter                     59 Zollbrück                   1:03.46,6     15.46,8  (2738)  GP/M45   38.    3.57 ¦   19.05   763.¦  19.58   405.¦  24.43   370.¦
  457. Lobsiger Adrian                     66 Studen BE                   1:03.47,5     15.47,7  (1363)  GP/M40   69.    3.57 ¦   18.42   605.¦  20.07   449.¦  24.56   429.¦
  458. Christen Martin                     75 Thun                        1:03.48,1     15.48,3  (1122)  GP/M30   192.   3.57 ¦   17.28   197.¦  21.01   819.¦  25.19   535.¦
  459. Haupt Uli                           69 Bern                        1:03.48,3     15.48,5  (3266)  GP/M30   193.   3.57 ¦   18.48   648.¦  20.20   530.¦  24.39   351.¦
  460. Landolt Claudia                     71 Jonschwil                   1:03.48,8     15.49,0  (2393)  GP/W30   10.    3.57 ¦   18.23   451.¦  20.19   525.¦  25.06   477.¦
  461. Zeller Corinne                      68 Weissenburg                 1:03.50,7     15.50,9  (2754)  GP/W30   11.    3.58 ¦   18.18   421.¦  20.10   467.¦  25.21   545.¦
  462. Enggist Lukas                       78 Bern                        1:03.51,0     15.51,2  (1159)  GP/M20   106.   3.58 ¦   18.45   624.¦  20.01   420.¦  25.04   467.¦
  463. Rüegg Michael                       78 Sirnach                     1:03.52,5     15.52,7    (52)  GP/M20   107.   3.58 ¦   17.40   247.¦  20.08   456.¦  26.03   795.¦
  464. Fankhauser Beat                     82 Signau                      1:03.54,0     15.54,2  (1167)  GP/M20   108.   3.58 ¦   18.26   477.¦  20.21   538.¦  25.06   479.¦
  465. Morand Jean-Pierre                  59 Bévilard                    1:03.54,1     15.54,3  (1403)  GP/M45   39.    3.58 ¦   18.21   439.¦  20.00   415.¦  25.32   607.¦
  466. Haberthür David                     76 Bern                        1:03.54,6     15.54,8  (3249)  GP/M30   194.   3.58 ¦   19.21   914.¦  19.44   340.¦  24.49   396.¦
  466. Nauer Daria                         66 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:03.54,6     15.54,8   (126)  GP/W40   1.     3.58 ¦   18.46   635.¦  20.11   468.¦  24.56   429.¦
  468. Wermuth Heinz                       61 Sumiswald                   1:03.54,8     15.55,0  (1618)  GP/M45   40.    3.58 ¦   18.11   382.¦  20.20   533.¦  25.22   550.¦
  469. Fuhrer Adrian                       71 Freimettigen                1:03.55,4     15.55,6  (2212)  GP/M30   195.   3.58 ¦   18.23   451.¦  20.15   502.¦  25.16   525.¦
  469. Kopp Rolf                           59 Köniz                       1:03.55,4     15.55,6  (1327)  GP/M45   41.    3.58 ¦   18.25   466.¦  20.12   482.¦  25.18   532.¦
  471. Dambach Rene                        69 Dielsdorf                   1:03.55,7     15.55,9  (1135)  GP/M30   196.   3.58 ¦   17.09   138.¦  18.48   160.¦  27.57  1808.¦
  472. Hoffmann Daniel                     67 Therwil                     1:03.56,1     15.56,3  (2294)  GP/M30   197.   3.58 ¦   18.37   573.¦  20.17   512.¦  25.00   450.¦
  472. Schaefli Martin                     59 Pontresina                  1:03.56,1     15.56,3  (1499)  GP/M45   42.    3.58 ¦   18.35   552.¦  19.54   384.¦  25.25   570.¦
  474. Zeltner Martin                      57 Härkingen                   1:03.56,7     15.56,9  (1647)  GP/M45   43.    3.58 ¦   18.55   690.¦  19.57   403.¦  25.04   466.¦
  475. Broennimann Thomas                  79 Bern                        1:03.57,7     15.57,9  (1090)  GP/M20   109.   3.58 ¦   18.45   624.¦  20.16   508.¦  24.55   421.¦
  475. Varais Dominique                    65 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:03.57,7     15.57,9  (1596)  GP/M40   70.    3.58 ¦   18.42   604.¦  20.17   517.¦  24.57   432.¦
  477. Kellenberger Stephan                76 Bern                        1:03.58,0     15.58,2  (2350)  GP/M30   198.   3.58 ¦   18.11   384.¦  20.21   536.¦  25.25   563.¦
  477. Rüegger Jacqueline                  79 Burgdorf                    1:03.58,0     15.58,2  (2549)  GP/W20   8.     3.58 ¦   18.31   525.¦  20.28   574.¦  24.58   437.¦
  479. Tanner Philippe                     69 Morrens VD                  1:03.58,1     15.58,3  (1568)  GP/M30   199.   3.58 ¦   18.27   499.¦  20.20   531.¦  25.09   494.¦
  480. Tscherrig Benno                     52 Susten                      1:03.58,2     15.58,4  (1590)  GP/M50   15.    3.58 ¦   18.50   659.¦  20.08   451.¦  24.59   447.¦
  481. Jaeggi Peter                        58 Buonas                      1:03.58,4     15.58,6  (1290)  GP/M45   44.    3.58 ¦   18.32   529.¦  20.15   499.¦  25.10   499.¦
  482. Dietrich Fabian                     75 Spiez                       1:03.58,6     15.58,8  (1144)  GP/M30   200.   3.58 ¦   18.24   460.¦  20.09   458.¦  25.25   566.¦
  483. Nietlispach Thomas                  64 TV Länggasse 4              1:03.58,8     15.59,0  (2482)  GP/M40   71.    3.58 ¦   18.22   444.¦  19.56   393.¦  25.40   659.¦
  484. Duerr Daniel                        61 Rosshäusern                 1:03.58,9     15.59,1  (1147)  GP/M45   45.    3.58 ¦   18.50   661.¦  20.03   431.¦  25.04   471.¦
  485. Werner Johannes                     64 Neftenbach                  1:04.00,4     16.00,6  (1619)  GP/M40   72.    3.58 ¦   18.09   371.¦  20.31   611.¦  25.19   535.¦
  486. Ahtiainen Markus                    69 SF-Helsinki                 1:04.00,6     16.00,8  (2020)  GP/M30   201.   3.58 ¦   19.09   794.¦  20.17   517.¦  24.33   334.¦
  487. Flückiger Reto                      80 Kyburg-Buchegg              1:04.00,7     16.00,9  (1178)  GP/M20   110.   3.58 ¦   18.21   436.¦  20.23   548.¦  25.15   519.¦
  488. Gafner Paul                         59 Gränichen                   1:04.02,9     16.03,1  (1197)  GP/M45   46.    3.58 ¦   18.40   592.¦  20.21   538.¦  25.00   451.¦
  489. Emmenegger Maïc                     77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:04.03,6     16.03,8  (2179)  GP/M20   111.   3.58 ¦   18.46   633.¦  20.19   527.¦  24.57   432.¦
  490. Trummer Stefan                      86 Spiez                       1:04.04,3     16.04,5  (1586)  GP/M20   112.   3.58 ¦   17.33   222.¦  19.56   397.¦  26.33  1005.¦
  491. Stämpfli Bernhard                   67 Oberwil BL                  1:04.04,6     16.04,8  (1547)  GP/M30   202.   3.58 ¦   18.09   369.¦  20.18   523.¦  25.36   630.¦
  492. Brunner Tobias                      86 Forch                       1:04.04,7     16.04,9  (1098)  GP/M20   113.   3.58 ¦   17.57   321.¦  19.31   302.¦  26.35  1021.¦
  492. Moser Daniel                        67 Diessbach b. Büren          1:04.04,7     16.04,9  (1408)  GP/M30   203.   3.58 ¦   19.12   820.¦  20.11   473.¦  24.40   360.¦
  494. Rhyner Oswald                       58 Buchs SG                    1:04.05,0     16.05,2  (1463)  GP/M45   47.    3.58 ¦   18.31   524.¦  20.06   440.¦  25.27   576.¦
  495. Bergoen Michel                      53 F-Ville la Grand            1:04.06,5     16.06,7  (2068)  GP/M50   16.    3.59 ¦   18.23   455.¦  20.11   476.¦  25.31   599.¦
  495. Fiechter Bernhard                   72 Rumisberg                   1:04.06,5     16.06,7  (2191)  GP/M30   204.   3.59 ¦   19.17   878.¦  20.11   469.¦  24.37   346.¦
  497. Heiniger Markus                     68 Ittigen                     1:04.07,4     16.07,6  (4277)  GP/M30   205.   3.59 ¦   18.51   667.¦  20.21   541.¦  24.54   417.¦
  498. Traub Roger                         58 Diegten                     1:04.07,9     16.08,1  (1583)  GP/M45   48.    3.59 ¦   18.48   644.¦  20.13   489.¦  25.06   475.¦
  499. Schmid Christian                    72 Kandergrund                 1:04.08,3     16.08,5  (7578)  GP/M30   206.   3.59 ¦   19.08   779.¦  20.06   441.¦  24.53   416.¦
  500. Baeriswyl Andreas                   78 Bösingen                    1:04.08,6     16.08,8  (1030)  GP/M20   114.   3.59 ¦   19.13   832.¦  20.10   463.¦  24.45   381.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.