Rangliste

25. Grand Prix von Bern - Mädchen Bären GP

Ränge: 1001-1500 (10.24,3)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Burtscher Vanessa                   98 Bolligen                      10.24,3      4.48,3 (31048)  BG/TW    293.   6.30 ¦ 
 1002. Rüegg Leonie                        99 Bolligen                      10.25,1      4.49,1 (31214)  BG/TW    294.   6.30 ¦ 
 1003. Hänni Sina                          98 STBern                        10.25,3      4.49,3 (31334)  BG/TW    295.   6.30 ¦ 
 1004. Stuber Michele                      95 Luterbach                     10.25,8      4.49,8 (32210)  BG/PW    327.   6.31 ¦ 
 1005. Staudenmann Tanja                   99 Lanzenhäusern                 10.27,1      4.51,1 (31246)  BG/TW    296.   6.31 ¦ 
 1006. Gehriger Sandra                     99 Schwarzenburg                 10.28,3      4.52,3 (31076)  BG/TW    297.   6.32 ¦ 
 1007. Grossenbacher Melissa               99 Luterbach                     10.29,6      4.53,6 (31084)  BG/TW    298.   6.33 ¦ 
 1008. Bernasconi Michelle                 97 STBern                        10.31,0      4.55,0 (31325)  BG/TW    299.   6.34 ¦ 
 1009. Roth Sarina                         98 Utzenstorf                    10.31,5      4.55,5 (31211)  BG/TW    300.   6.34 ¦ 
 1010. Schweizer Tamara                    93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber     10.33,6      4.57,6 (33465)  BG/KW    270.   6.36 ¦ 
 1011. Messerli Nadja                      93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber     10.33,7      4.57,7 (33462)  BG/KW    271.   6.36 ¦ 
 1012. Haueter Angie                       99 Moutier                       10.34,0      4.58,0 (31099)  BG/TW    301.   6.36 ¦ 
 1013. Schmucki Eilika                     95 Zürich                        10.34,2      4.58,2 (32183)  BG/PW    328.   6.36 ¦ 
 1014. Muhumed Shukri                      94 Luterbach                     10.34,5      4.58,5 (33249)  BG/KW    272.   6.36 ¦ 
 1014. Russo Laura                         98 Stettlen                      10.34,5      4.58,5 (31216)  BG/TW    302.   6.36 ¦ 
 1016. Isenschmid Anne                     98 Bern                          10.35,4      4.59,4 (31117)  BG/TW    303.   6.37 ¦ 
 1017. Burtet Claire                       96 Bern                          10.36,2      5.00,2 (32038)  BG/PW    329.   6.37 ¦ 
 1017. Fankhauser Selina                   98 Worb                          10.36,2      5.00,2 (31065)  BG/TW    304.   6.37 ¦ 
 1017. Zimmermann Lara                     97 Rüfenacht BE                  10.36,2      5.00,2 (31283)  BG/TW    304.   6.37 ¦ 
 1020. Beerli Lena                         99 Bremgarten b. Bern            10.36,6      5.00,6 (31019)  BG/TW    306.   6.37 ¦ 
 1021. Balakrishnan Dhebika                95 Bremgarten b. Bern            10.36,7      5.00,7 (32009)  BG/PW    330.   6.37 ¦ 
 1022. Muerner Lorena                      99 Scharnachtal                  10.36,8      5.00,8 (31175)  BG/TW    307.   6.38 ¦ 
 1023. Schuetz Aline                       98 Bremgarten b. Bern            10.37,0      5.01,0 (31232)  BG/TW    308.   6.38 ¦ 
 1024. Hachwi Jasmin                       98 Rohrbach                      10.38,7      5.02,7 (31406)  BG/TW    309.   6.39 ¦ 
 1025. Götschl Larissa                     99 Nidau                         10.41,5      5.05,5 (31305)  BG/TW    310.   6.40 ¦ 
 1026. Jung Madeleine                      92 Buttwil                       10.41,7      5.05,7 (34057)  BG/GW    114.   6.41 ¦ 
 1027. Tomasone Anna                       98 Savosa                        10.41,8      5.05,8 (31261)  BG/TW    311.   6.41 ¦ 
 1028. Schläfli Tatjana                    99 Waldegg BE                    10.42,2      5.06,2 (31223)  BG/TW    312.   6.41 ¦ 
 1029. Lüdi Michaela                       97 Boll                          10.43,8      5.07,8 (31155)  BG/TW    313.   6.42 ¦ 
 1030. Moser Manuela                       95 Rohrbach                      10.44,1      5.08,1 (32264)  BG/PW    331.   6.42 ¦ 
 1031. Rohrbach Jessica                    99 Schwarzenburg                 10.44,3      5.08,3 (31205)  BG/TW    314.   6.42 ¦ 
 1032. Müller Jasmin                       99 Luterbach                     10.44,6      5.08,6 (31178)  BG/TW    315.   6.42 ¦ 
 1033. Kraehenbuehl Jasmin                 99 Fislisbach                    10.47,1      5.11,1 (31140)  BG/TW    316.   6.44 ¦ 
 1034. Schwab Celine                       99 Büren zum Hof                 10.47,3      5.11,3 (31235)  BG/TW    317.   6.44 ¦ 
 1035. Baratti Jasmin                      99 Burgdorf                      10.53,2      5.17,2 (31017)  BG/TW    318.   6.48 ¦ 
 1036. Candelotto Nina                     98 Urtenen-Schönbühl             10.53,7      5.17,7 (31050)  BG/TW    319.   6.48 ¦ 
 1037. Wyer Angelika                       98 Spiez                         10.54,7      5.18,7 (31276)  BG/TW    320.   6.49 ¦ 
 1038. Christen Dana                       97 Thun                          10.55,2      5.19,2 (31053)  BG/TW    321.   6.49 ¦ 
 1039. Schwab Lisa                         99 Lohn-Ammannsegg               10.57,6      5.21,6 (31236)  BG/TW    322.   6.51 ¦ 
 1040. Egger Hannah                        99 Bern                          10.59,3      5.23,3 (31062)  BG/TW    323.   6.52 ¦ 
 1040. Huber Rahel                         99 Hindelbank                    10.59,3      5.23,3 (31107)  BG/TW    323.   6.52 ¦ 
 1040. Schnyder Julia                      99 Bern                          10.59,3      5.23,3 (31230)  BG/TW    323.   6.52 ¦ 
 1043. Batley Emily                        98 Grosshöchstetten              11.04,0      5.28,0 (31018)  BG/TW    326.   6.55 ¦ 
 1044. Kölliker Anita                      97 Rohrbach                      11.15,2      5.39,2 (31295)  BG/TW    327.   7.02 ¦ 
 1045. Köppel Lia                          97 Luterbach                     11.26,0      5.50,0 (31139)  BG/TW    328.   7.08 ¦ 
 1046. Jasiqi Duresa                       97 Schule Wittigkofen            11.36,3      6.00,3 (31314)  BG/TW    329.   7.15 ¦ 
 1047. Lüpold Nina                         99 Bern                          11.39,0      6.03,0 (31157)  BG/TW    330.   7.16 ¦ 
 1048. Michaelides Maria-Christina         99 Herrenschwanden               11.43,6      6.07,6 (31169)  BG/TW    331.   7.19 ¦ 
 1049. Mora Nazarée                        99 Bern                          11.44,0      6.08,0 (31172)  BG/TW    332.   7.20 ¦ 
 1050. Rodriguez Antonia                   97 Bern                          11.50,8      6.14,8 (31202)  BG/TW    333.   7.24 ¦ 
 1051. Gilomen Laura                       97 Bern                          11.54,1      6.18,1 (31080)  BG/TW    334.   7.26 ¦ 
 1052. Sommer Anouk                        99 Bremgarten b. Bern            12.03,1      6.27,1 (31241)  BG/TW    335.   7.31 ¦ 
 1053. Lehmann Sina                        99 Wittenbach                    12.15,8      6.39,8 (31151)  BG/TW    336.   7.39 ¦ 
 1054. Fumeaux Tiffany                     98 Sion                          12.21,1      6.45,1 (31073)  BG/TW    337.   7.43 ¦ 
 1055. Binder Nadine                       96 Worblaufen                    12.36,8      7.00,8 (32021)  BG/PW    332.   7.53 ¦ 
 1056. Scalabrini Mara                     98 Wileroltigen                  12.47,6      7.11,6 (31218)  BG/TW    338.   7.59 ¦ 
 1057. Lehmann Katja                       99 Nänikon                       12.57,6      7.21,6 (31149)  BG/TW    339.   8.06 ¦ 
 1058. Brickerd Samantha                   96 International School of B     20.19,0     14.43,0 (32286)  BG/PW    333.  12.41 ¦ 
  DNF  Schweizer Sandra                    93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber       -----   gestartet (33464)  BG/KW           ---- ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.