Rangliste

25. Grand Prix von Bern - Mädchen Bären GP

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 5.36,0)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schlaepfer Andrina                  93 Solothurn                      5.36,0       ----- (33313)  BG/KW    1.     3.30 ¦ 
    2. Frei Carmen                         95 Hochwald                       5.54,7      0.18,7 (32060)  BG/PW    1.     3.41 ¦ 
    3. Stofer Michele                      91 Kehrsatz                       5.57,3      0.21,3 (34130)  BG/GW    1.     3.43 ¦ 
    4. Frei Svenja                         91 Schöfflisdorf                  5.59,0      0.23,0 (34030)  BG/GW    2.     3.44 ¦ 
    4. Müller Christine                    93 Aeschi b. Spiez                5.59,0      0.23,0 (33251)  BG/KW    2.     3.44 ¦ 
    6. Barbey Caroline                     92 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.02,7      0.26,7 (34166)  BG/GW    3.     3.46 ¦ 
    6. Blau Sandra                         91 Grünen                         6.02,7      0.26,7 (34014)  BG/GW    3.     3.46 ¦ 
    8. Goetz Simona                        91 Unterseen                      6.07,6      0.31,6 (34043)  BG/GW    5.     3.49 ¦ 
    9. Illi Nastassja                      94 Worb                           6.08,1      0.32,1 (33167)  BG/KW    3.     3.50 ¦ 
   10. Rossetti Anja                       94 SVAM Muggio                    6.09,9      0.33,9 (33518)  BG/KW    4.     3.51 ¦ 
   11. Barben Marcella                     93 Reutigen                       6.10,4      0.34,4 (33021)  BG/KW    5.     3.51 ¦ 
   12. Schneeberger Bettina                94 Gemeinde Eggiwil               6.10,5      0.34,5 (33423)  BG/KW    6.     3.51 ¦ 
   13. Mueller Julia                       91 Boll                           6.11,4      0.35,4 (34083)  BG/GW    6.     3.52 ¦ 
   14. Ruchti Alana                        92 STBern                         6.12,6      0.36,6 (34189)  BG/GW    7.     3.52 ¦ 
   15. Scherrer Delia                      94 Bütschwil                      6.13,5      0.37,5 (33309)  BG/KW    7.     3.53 ¦ 
   16. Schenk Sarina                       93 Gysenstein                     6.16,6      0.40,6 (33308)  BG/KW    8.     3.55 ¦ 
   17. Schulthess Nadja                    93 Oberuzwil                      6.17,5      0.41,5 (33328)  BG/KW    9.     3.55 ¦ 
   18. Buri Michelle                       93 Ittigen                        6.17,7      0.41,7 (33069)  BG/KW    10.    3.56 ¦ 
   19. Kluser Nadine                       95 Hinterforst                    6.20,0      0.44,0 (32105)  BG/PW    2.     3.57 ¦ 
   20. Spielhofer Leonie                   94 Wattwil                        6.20,6      0.44,6 (33339)  BG/KW    11.    3.57 ¦ 
   21. Mueller Eva                         91 Boll                           6.21,4      0.45,4 (34082)  BG/GW    8.     3.58 ¦ 
   22. Schüpbach Mirjam                    95 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.22,5      0.46,5 (32285)  BG/PW    3.     3.59 ¦ 
   23. Ritter Michele                      93 Kirchberg BE                   6.22,9      0.46,9 (33289)  BG/KW    12.    3.59 ¦ 
   24. Eggerschwiler Laura                 93 Stans                          6.24,8      0.48,8 (33091)  BG/KW    13.    4.00 ¦ 
   25. Tschannen Svenja                    94 Lengnau BE                     6.25,0      0.49,0 (33366)  BG/KW    14.    4.00 ¦ 
   26. Schüpbach Seraina                   91 Münsingen                      6.25,1      0.49,1 (34118)  BG/GW    9.     4.00 ¦ 
   27. Schnetgöke Céline                   96 Bern                           6.25,7      0.49,7 (32187)  BG/PW    4.     4.01 ¦ 
   28. Rieder Corina                       96 Matten b. Interl               6.26,3      0.50,3 (32155)  BG/PW    5.     4.01 ¦ 
   29. Aebi Michelle                       93 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.26,5      0.50,5 (33425)  BG/KW    15.    4.01 ¦ 
   30. Baur Nicte                          94 Ueberstorf                     6.29,5      0.53,5 (33030)  BG/KW    16.    4.03 ¦ 
   31. Ummel Selina                        97 Suhr                           6.29,8      0.53,8 (31265)  BG/TW    1.     4.03 ¦ 
   32. Schneeberger Sarah                  93 STBern                         6.30,0      0.54,0 (33516)  BG/KW    17.    4.03 ¦ 
   33. De Faveri Irina                     95 Bern                           6.30,3      0.54,3 (32044)  BG/PW    6.     4.03 ¦ 
   34. Wohlgemuth Laura                    94 Meikirch                       6.30,5      0.54,5 (33383)  BG/KW    18.    4.04 ¦ 
   35. Krähenbühl Celine                   91 Turnverein Oberburg            6.31,6      0.55,6 (34196)  BG/GW    10.    4.04 ¦ 
   36. Brantschen Olivia                   96 Lyss                           6.33,1      0.57,1 (32032)  BG/PW    7.     4.05 ¦ 
   37. Tinguely Noemie                     95 Liebefeld                      6.33,2      0.57,2 (32217)  BG/PW    8.     4.05 ¦ 
   38. Brechbühl Chiara                    97 STBern                         6.33,4      0.57,4 (31318)  BG/TW    2.     4.05 ¦ 
   39. Scherrer Chiara                     96 Bütschwil                      6.34,5      0.58,5 (32176)  BG/PW    9.     4.06 ¦ 
   40. Kreis Sara                          95 Turnverein Oberburg            6.35,4      0.59,4 (32345)  BG/PW    10.    4.07 ¦ 
   41. Sempach Malin                       94 Grosshöchstetten               6.36,8      1.00,8 (33331)  BG/KW    19.    4.08 ¦ 
   42. Morf Flavia                         91 STBern                         6.37,2      1.01,2 (34187)  BG/GW    11.    4.08 ¦ 
   42. Schneeberger Stefanie               91 STBern                         6.37,2      1.01,2 (34191)  BG/GW    11.    4.08 ¦ 
   44. Rossi Lara                          91 La Neuveville                  6.37,9      1.01,9 (34103)  BG/GW    13.    4.08 ¦ 
   44. Seck Aissatou                       95 STBern                         6.37,9      1.01,9 (32340)  BG/PW    11.    4.08 ¦ 
   46. Roggli Michelle                     95 Ostermundigen                  6.39,0      1.03,0 (32163)  BG/PW    12.    4.09 ¦ 
   47. Geiger Isabel                       92 Biel-Benken BL                 6.39,7      1.03,7 (34038)  BG/GW    14.    4.09 ¦ 
   48. Schürch Claudia                     96 Heimiswil                      6.39,9      1.03,9 (32196)  BG/PW    13.    4.09 ¦ 
   49. Walmer Sarina                       98 Thürnen                        6.40,2      1.04,2 (31267)  BG/TW    3.     4.10 ¦ 
   50. Barben Nathalie                     95 Reutigen                       6.40,3      1.04,3 (32010)  BG/PW    14.    4.10 ¦ 
   51. Aebi Celine                         96 Wynigen                        6.40,6      1.04,6 (32001)  BG/PW    15.    4.10 ¦ 
   52. Seematter Sara                      91 Rubigen                        6.42,3      1.06,3 (34120)  BG/GW    15.    4.11 ¦ 
   53. Lüdi Manuela                        93 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.42,8      1.06,8 (33431)  BG/KW    20.    4.11 ¦ 
   54. Kluser Sarah                        95 Kerzers                        6.43,2      1.07,2 (32106)  BG/PW    16.    4.12 ¦ 
   54. Steck Anita                         91 Lauperswil                     6.43,2      1.07,2 (34126)  BG/GW    16.    4.12 ¦ 
   56. Rindlisbacher Christa               93 Kirchberg BE                   6.45,3      1.09,3 (33287)  BG/KW    21.    4.13 ¦ 
   57. Kuehne Padun Sarah                  94 Münchenbuchsee                 6.45,5      1.09,5 (33206)  BG/KW    22.    4.13 ¦ 
   58. Muehlemann Tanja                    92 Bönigen                        6.46,3      1.10,3 (34081)  BG/GW    17.    4.13 ¦ 
   59. Valuri Andrea                       94 Gysenstein                     6.46,9      1.10,9 (33368)  BG/KW    23.    4.14 ¦ 
   60. Nicollier Sarah                     92 Sion                           6.48,6      1.12,6 (34085)  BG/GW    18.    4.15 ¦ 
   61. Bayer Sara                          94 STBern                         6.49,2      1.13,2 (33509)  BG/KW    24.    4.15 ¦ 
   62. Petr Jana                           95 Solothurn                      6.49,5      1.13,5 (32146)  BG/PW    17.    4.15 ¦ 
   63. Bossi Nathalie                      94 Aetingen                       6.50,0      1.14,0 (33055)  BG/KW    25.    4.16 ¦ 
   64. Buri Corinne                        91 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.50,7      1.14,7 (34167)  BG/GW    19.    4.16 ¦ 
   64. Sommer Simone                       92 Sumiswald                      6.50,7      1.14,7 (34122)  BG/GW    19.    4.16 ¦ 
   66. Liechti Susanne                     93 Wyssachen                      6.50,8      1.14,8 (33222)  BG/KW    26.    4.16 ¦ 
   67. Gnaegi Sophie                       93 Corcelles NE                   6.51,0      1.15,0 (33127)  BG/KW    27.    4.16 ¦ 
   68. Neuenschwander Martina              92 Langnau i. E.                  6.51,1      1.15,1 (34084)  BG/GW    21.    4.16 ¦ 
   69. Röthlisberger Tanja                 93 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.51,8      1.15,8 (33434)  BG/KW    28.    4.17 ¦ 
   70. Dubach Daniela                      94 Konolfingen                    6.52,1      1.16,1 (33086)  BG/KW    29.    4.17 ¦ 
   71. Fund Sandra                         92 STBern                         6.52,2      1.16,2 (34184)  BG/GW    22.    4.17 ¦ 
   71. Schmied Sarina                      94 Ostermundigen                  6.52,2      1.16,2 (33320)  BG/KW    30.    4.17 ¦ 
   73. Tröhler Silvia                      91 Bern                           6.52,3      1.16,3 (34140)  BG/GW    23.    4.17 ¦ 
   74. Zanetti Karin                       92 Giubiasco                      6.52,4      1.16,4 (34149)  BG/GW    24.    4.17 ¦ 
   75. Petrig Anja                         91 Spiegel b. Bern                6.52,5      1.16,5 (34092)  BG/GW    25.    4.17 ¦ 
   76. Zambaldi Lena                       95 STBern                         6.53,2      1.17,2 (32344)  BG/PW    18.    4.18 ¦ 
   77. Engelhardt Arianna                  95 Locarno                        6.53,4      1.17,4 (32055)  BG/PW    19.    4.18 ¦ 
   78. Röthlisberger Sandra                92 Gemeinde Eggiwil               6.53,6      1.17,6 (34165)  BG/GW    26.    4.18 ¦ 
   79. Dysli Michelle                      92 Turnverein Oberburg            6.53,8      1.17,8 (34194)  BG/GW    27.    4.18 ¦ 
   79. Weinekötter Rahel                   96 Matten b. Interl               6.53,8      1.17,8 (32231)  BG/PW    20.    4.18 ¦ 
   81. Harnisch Fabienne                   94 Schwarzenburg                  6.54,1      1.18,1 (33148)  BG/KW    31.    4.18 ¦ 
   82. Nuetzi Jessy                        94 Lengnau BE                     6.54,2      1.18,2 (33261)  BG/KW    32.    4.18 ¦ 
   83. Brog Noemi                          94 Wahlendorf                     6.54,7      1.18,7 (33062)  BG/KW    33.    4.19 ¦ 
   84. Maurer Michelle                     94 Walperswil                     6.54,8      1.18,8 (33233)  BG/KW    34.    4.19 ¦ 
   84. Moser Celina                        92 Steffisburg                    6.54,8      1.18,8 (34078)  BG/GW    28.    4.19 ¦ 
   86. Schranz Vanessa                     96 Neuendorf                      6.55,4      1.19,4 (32191)  BG/PW    21.    4.19 ¦ 
   87. Huseinovic Nihada                   93 Welschenrohr                   6.55,8      1.19,8 (33163)  BG/KW    35.    4.19 ¦ 
   87. Pizzoferrato Laura                  94 STBern                         6.55,8      1.19,8 (33515)  BG/KW    35.    4.19 ¦ 
   89. Schöpfer Michelle                   92 Guschelmuth                    6.56,4      1.20,4 (34115)  BG/GW    29.    4.20 ¦ 
   90. Bohnenblust Marion                  93 Wichtrach                      6.56,5      1.20,5 (33052)  BG/KW    37.    4.20 ¦ 
   91. Rueegsegger Annika                  94 Münchringen                    6.56,6      1.20,6 (33298)  BG/KW    38.    4.20 ¦ 
   92. Schlatter Daniela                   94 Hinterkappelen                 6.56,7      1.20,7 (33316)  BG/KW    39.    4.20 ¦ 
   93. Gerber Nathalie                     91 Heimberg                       6.56,9      1.20,9 (34041)  BG/GW    30.    4.20 ¦ 
   94. Glauser Larissa                     95 Fischbach LU                   6.57,3      1.21,3 (32255)  BG/PW    22.    4.20 ¦ 
   94. Grossenbacher Andrea                94 Reutigen                       6.57,3      1.21,3 (33136)  BG/KW    40.    4.20 ¦ 
   96. Gottraux Gea                        97 Etagnières                     6.57,9      1.21,9 (31081)  BG/TW    4.     4.21 ¦ 
   97. Aebi Sandra                         95 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.58,0      1.22,0 (32280)  BG/PW    23.    4.21 ¦ 
   98. Schürch Tanja                       95 Heimiswil                      6.58,4      1.22,4 (32197)  BG/PW    24.    4.21 ¦ 
   99. Aeschbacher Nadine                  94 Worb                           6.59,1      1.23,1 (33006)  BG/KW    41.    4.21 ¦ 
   99. Vetterli Joy                        93 Wimmis                         6.59,1      1.23,1 (33371)  BG/KW    41.    4.21 ¦ 
  101. Keller Anya                         94 Hinterkappelen                 6.59,7      1.23,7 (33189)  BG/KW    43.    4.22 ¦ 
  102. Schmid Xenia                        96 Kehrsatz                       7.00,7      1.24,7 (32182)  BG/PW    25.    4.22 ¦ 
  103. Hasler Nastja                       95 Arlesheim                      7.00,8      1.24,8 (32079)  BG/PW    26.    4.23 ¦ 
  104. Ummel Seraina                       95 Suhr                           7.01,0      1.25,0 (32222)  BG/PW    27.    4.23 ¦ 
  105. Imola Lea                           91 Belp                           7.01,1      1.25,1 (34054)  BG/GW    31.    4.23 ¦ 
  105. Wittwer Sandra                      96 Biglen                         7.01,1      1.25,1 (32236)  BG/PW    28.    4.23 ¦ 
  107. Julen Celine                        94 Zermatt                        7.01,5      1.25,5 (33179)  BG/KW    44.    4.23 ¦ 
  108. Furtwaengler Patricia               94 Muri b. Bern                   7.02,5      1.26,5 (33112)  BG/KW    45.    4.24 ¦ 
  108. Jamin Anine                         93 STBern                         7.02,5      1.26,5 (33490)  BG/KW    45.    4.24 ¦ 
  110. Bucciarelli Aurelia                 95 Locarno                        7.03,4      1.27,4 (32034)  BG/PW    29.    4.24 ¦ 
  111. Schwab Johanna                      95 STBern                         7.04,1      1.28,1 (32339)  BG/PW    30.    4.25 ¦ 
  112. Harder Nadine                       94 Münsingen                      7.04,4      1.28,4 (33147)  BG/KW    47.    4.25 ¦ 
  113. Wendlinger Justine                  94 F-Seppois le Bas               7.04,8      1.28,8 (33377)  BG/KW    48.    4.25 ¦ 
  114. Huegli Tamara                       97 Belp                           7.05,0      1.29,0 (31109)  BG/TW    5.     4.25 ¦ 
  115. Dubach Vera                         94 Stettlen                       7.06,0      1.30,0 (33087)  BG/KW    49.    4.26 ¦ 
  116. Posocco Svenja                      93 Biel-Benken BL                 7.06,3      1.30,3 (33271)  BG/KW    50.    4.26 ¦ 
  117. Flück Corinna                       92 Welschenrohr                   7.06,5      1.30,5 (34028)  BG/GW    32.    4.26 ¦ 
  118. Reinhard Ellen                      94 Langenthal                     7.06,9      1.30,9 (33283)  BG/KW    51.    4.26 ¦ 
  119. Savioz Natacha                      94 Vouvry                         7.07,0      1.31,0 (33303)  BG/KW    52.    4.26 ¦ 
  120. Ringenbach Anna                     94 Riedholz                       7.07,4      1.31,4 (33288)  BG/KW    53.    4.27 ¦ 
  120. Spycher Sarah                       92 Nidau                          7.07,4      1.31,4 (34124)  BG/GW    33.    4.27 ¦ 
  122. Lüthi Ilona                         92 Dietu Runners                  7.07,9      1.31,9 (34171)  BG/GW    34.    4.27 ¦ 
  123. Frieden Jasmin                      94 Laupen BE                      7.08,0      1.32,0 (33108)  BG/KW    54.    4.27 ¦ 
  124. Studer Michaela                     91 Heimberg                       7.08,3      1.32,3 (34134)  BG/GW    35.    4.27 ¦ 
  124. Terziqi Arlinda                     93 Berner Hockey Club 1945        7.08,3      1.32,3 (33456)  BG/KW    55.    4.27 ¦ 
  126. Oberli Beatrice                     94 Ranflüh                        7.08,6      1.32,6 (33262)  BG/KW    56.    4.27 ¦ 
  127. Hiller Recha                        92 STBern                         7.08,9      1.32,9 (34185)  BG/GW    36.    4.28 ¦ 
  128. Arifi Deborah                       96 STBern                         7.10,0      1.34,0 (32321)  BG/PW    31.    4.28 ¦ 
  129. Huegli Sabrina                      97 Belp                           7.10,2      1.34,2 (31108)  BG/TW    6.     4.28 ¦ 
  130. Marbet Corinne                      91 Biel-Benken BL                 7.10,3      1.34,3 (34074)  BG/GW    37.    4.28 ¦ 
  131. Rochat Cloé                         96 Prilly                         7.10,4      1.34,4 (32161)  BG/PW    32.    4.29 ¦ 
  132. Mosimann Annina                     91 Utzigen                        7.11,3      1.35,3 (34079)  BG/GW    38.    4.29 ¦ 
  133. Barbey Livia                        94 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.11,4      1.35,4 (33426)  BG/KW    57.    4.29 ¦ 
  134. Pamich Natalia                      92 International School of B      7.11,6      1.35,6 (34173)  BG/GW    39.    4.29 ¦ 
  135. Läng Michele                        93 STBern                         7.11,7      1.35,7 (33501)  BG/KW    58.    4.29 ¦ 
  136. Stoeckli Aline                      95 Gümligen                       7.12,6      1.36,6 (32206)  BG/PW    33.    4.30 ¦ 
  137. Poschung Magalie                    97 Boltigen                       7.12,8      1.36,8 (31191)  BG/TW    7.     4.30 ¦ 
  138. Flueeler Simone                     95 Bern                           7.13,4      1.37,4 (32059)  BG/PW    34.    4.30 ¦ 
  138. Rochel Sarina                       94 Dietu Runners                  7.13,4      1.37,4 (33445)  BG/KW    59.    4.30 ¦ 
  140. Rubin Nadine                        94 Ittigen                        7.13,8      1.37,8 (33297)  BG/KW    60.    4.31 ¦ 
  141. Beutler Deborah                     95 Sumiswald                      7.14,2      1.38,2 (32018)  BG/PW    35.    4.31 ¦ 
  141. Knapp Carole                        96 Hünibach                       7.14,2      1.38,2 (32107)  BG/PW    35.    4.31 ¦ 
  141. Lüthi Michelle                      96 STBern                         7.14,2      1.38,2 (32316)  BG/PW    35.    4.31 ¦ 
  144. Birrer Nadine                       98 Menznau                        7.14,5      1.38,5 (31025)  BG/TW    8.     4.31 ¦ 
  145. Bodenmann Robine                    97 STBern                         7.14,6      1.38,6 (31326)  BG/TW    9.     4.31 ¦ 
  146. Hofer Selina                        95 Worb                           7.14,9      1.38,9 (32085)  BG/PW    38.    4.31 ¦ 
  147. Guerra Sabina                       94 Mittelhäusern                  7.15,1      1.39,1 (33138)  BG/KW    61.    4.31 ¦ 
  148. Maurer Stefanie                     92 Grenchen                       7.15,3      1.39,3 (34075)  BG/GW    40.    4.32 ¦ 
  149. Zaugg Carina                        96 Heimisbach                     7.15,4      1.39,4 (32245)  BG/PW    39.    4.32 ¦ 
  150. Zueger Miriam                       91 Ostermundigen                  7.15,6      1.39,6 (34151)  BG/GW    41.    4.32 ¦ 
  151. Steiner Muriel                      95 Bolligen                       7.16,0      1.40,0 (32205)  BG/PW    40.    4.32 ¦ 
  152. Rüedi Larissa                       91 Ostermundigen                  7.16,3      1.40,3 (34107)  BG/GW    42.    4.32 ¦ 
  153. Kolly Jessica                       92 Oberschrot                     7.16,4      1.40,4 (34152)  BG/GW    43.    4.32 ¦ 
  154. Bieri Stefanie                      96 Huttwil                        7.16,5      1.40,5 (32020)  BG/PW    41.    4.32 ¦ 
  155. Vallélian Christel                  92 Plaffeien                      7.17,1      1.41,1 (34141)  BG/GW    44.    4.33 ¦ 
  156. Hirsbrunner Manuela                 92 Walliswil b.Wangen             7.17,2      1.41,2 (34050)  BG/GW    45.    4.33 ¦ 
  157. Zöbeli Livia                        95 STBern                         7.17,4      1.41,4 (32319)  BG/PW    42.    4.33 ¦ 
  158. Giger Selina                        98 Gerzensee                      7.18,2      1.42,2 (31079)  BG/TW    10.    4.33 ¦ 
  159. Egger Julia                         94 Solothurn                      7.19,2      1.43,2 (33090)  BG/KW    62.    4.34 ¦ 
  160. Graf Anne-Sophie                    96 Lenk im Simmental              7.19,3      1.43,3 (32071)  BG/PW    43.    4.34 ¦ 
  161. Hofer Nadine                        94 Jeuss                          7.19,4      1.43,4 (33157)  BG/KW    63.    4.34 ¦ 
  162. Baur Alexa                          93 Bolligen                       7.19,7      1.43,7 (33029)  BG/KW    64.    4.34 ¦ 
  163. Repond Aurelie                      96 Düdingen                       7.19,8      1.43,8 (32154)  BG/PW    44.    4.34 ¦ 
  164. Freudiger Annika                    95 Bremgarten b. Bern             7.19,9      1.43,9 (32405)  BG/PW    45.    4.34 ¦ 
  164. Hustinx Margaux                     91 Bern                           7.19,9      1.43,9 (34053)  BG/GW    46.    4.34 ¦ 
  166. Leu Deborah                         92 Uffikon                        7.20,0      1.44,0 (34068)  BG/GW    47.    4.35 ¦ 
  167. Costa Simona                        91 Luterbach                      7.20,1      1.44,1 (34024)  BG/GW    48.    4.35 ¦ 
  167. Hofer Fiona                         92 Bern                           7.20,1      1.44,1 (34051)  BG/GW    48.    4.35 ¦ 
  169. Küng Sulamith                       94 Homberg b. Thun                7.20,2      1.44,2 (33402)  BG/KW    65.    4.35 ¦ 
  170. Neuenschwander Lara                 98 Aefligen                       7.20,6      1.44,6 (31183)  BG/TW    11.    4.35 ¦ 
  170. Schmid Andrea                       94 Worb                           7.20,6      1.44,6 (33317)  BG/KW    66.    4.35 ¦ 
  172. Finger Céline                       96 Lenk im Simmental              7.20,8      1.44,8 (32401)  BG/PW    46.    4.35 ¦ 
  173. Muenger Martina                     94 Uettligen                      7.21,2      1.45,2 (33247)  BG/KW    67.    4.35 ¦ 
  174. Nguyen Thuy Trinh                   94 Bern                           7.21,4      1.45,4 (33258)  BG/KW    68.    4.35 ¦ 
  175. Ruef Sabrina                        95 Krauchthal                     7.21,5      1.45,5 (32170)  BG/PW    47.    4.35 ¦ 
  176. Roggo Camille                       95 Bussigny-Lausanne              7.21,6      1.45,6 (32164)  BG/PW    48.    4.36 ¦ 
  177. Leutwyler Meret                     96 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.21,8      1.45,8 (32296)  BG/PW    49.    4.36 ¦ 
  178. Bussard Tiffany                     91 Marly                          7.21,9      1.45,9 (34020)  BG/GW    50.    4.36 ¦ 
  179. Brönnimann Daniela                  95 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.22,1      1.46,1 (32294)  BG/PW    50.    4.36 ¦ 
  179. Schmid Cindy                        95 Lenk im Simmental              7.22,1      1.46,1 (32178)  BG/PW    50.    4.36 ¦ 
  181. Walther Sarah                       96 Boll                           7.22,2      1.46,2 (32228)  BG/PW    52.    4.36 ¦ 
  182. Krebs Martina                       93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      7.22,4      1.46,4 (33460)  BG/KW    69.    4.36 ¦ 
  183. Probst Iris                         92 Disentis/Mustér                7.22,7      1.46,7 (34097)  BG/GW    51.    4.36 ¦ 
  184. Schranz Lea                         97 STBern                         7.22,8      1.46,8 (31319)  BG/TW    12.    4.36 ¦ 
  185. Schüpbach Manuela                   93 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.23,0      1.47,0 (33437)  BG/KW    70.    4.36 ¦ 
  186. Vogel Yael                          96 STBern                         7.23,6      1.47,6 (32343)  BG/PW    53.    4.37 ¦ 
  187. Röthlisberger Bettina               95 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.24,2      1.48,2 (32284)  BG/PW    54.    4.37 ¦ 
  188. Oberli Sibylle                      92 Ranflüh                        7.24,3      1.48,3 (34090)  BG/GW    52.    4.37 ¦ 
  189. Willi Jasmin                        94 Moosseedorf                    7.24,6      1.48,6 (33380)  BG/KW    71.    4.37 ¦ 
  190. Baumer Larissa                      95 Zimmerwald                     7.24,9      1.48,9 (32013)  BG/PW    55.    4.38 ¦ 
  190. Bieri Nadine                        93 Huttwil                        7.24,9      1.48,9 (33041)  BG/KW    72.    4.38 ¦ 
  192. Berthel Tanja                       94 Welschenrohr                   7.25,3      1.49,3 (33037)  BG/KW    73.    4.38 ¦ 
  192. Stoeckli Ariane                     97 Bern                           7.25,3      1.49,3 (31251)  BG/TW    13.    4.38 ¦ 
  194. Kammer Leonie                       93 Konolfingen                    7.26,1      1.50,1 (33182)  BG/KW    74.    4.38 ¦ 
  194. Ruffiner Natascha                   96 Hünibach                       7.26,1      1.50,1 (32171)  BG/PW    56.    4.38 ¦ 
  196. Laska Mirjam                        94 Belp                           7.26,2      1.50,2 (33215)  BG/KW    75.    4.38 ¦ 
  197. Mühlemann Fabienne                  95 Willisau                       7.26,3      1.50,3 (32135)  BG/PW    57.    4.38 ¦ 
  197. Wolf Fabienne                       96 STBern                         7.26,3      1.50,3 (32318)  BG/PW    57.    4.38 ¦ 
  199. Schwander Rahel                     91 Thun                           7.26,9      1.50,9 (34119)  BG/GW    53.    4.39 ¦ 
  200. Buchheim Fariba                     95 Marly                          7.27,5      1.51,5 (32346)  BG/PW    59.    4.39 ¦ 
  201. Walther Maya                        93 Laupen BE                      7.27,7      1.51,7 (33374)  BG/KW    76.    4.39 ¦ 
  202. Kashemwa Aisha                      95 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.28,2      1.52,2 (32295)  BG/PW    60.    4.40 ¦ 
  202. Zanni Sina                          94 Ringgenberg BE                 7.28,2      1.52,2 (33391)  BG/KW    77.    4.40 ¦ 
  204. Moeckli Mylène                      93 Romanel-s-Lausanne             7.28,3      1.52,3 (33239)  BG/KW    78.    4.40 ¦ 
  205. Marinello Stella                    94 Bern                           7.28,4      1.52,4 (33231)  BG/KW    79.    4.40 ¦ 
  205. Schneiter Flavia Carmen             97 Schliern b. Köniz              7.28,4      1.52,4 (31228)  BG/TW    14.    4.40 ¦ 
  207. Perracini Anna-Isabel               98 Kehrsatz                       7.28,5      1.52,5 (31188)  BG/TW    15.    4.40 ¦ 
  208. Trachsel Corinne                    93 STBern                         7.28,7      1.52,7 (33489)  BG/KW    80.    4.40 ¦ 
  209. Müller Livia                        93 Saanen                         7.29,0      1.53,0 (33252)  BG/KW    81.    4.40 ¦ 
  210. Christan Marine                     94 Bern                           7.29,2      1.53,2 (33082)  BG/KW    82.    4.40 ¦ 
  211. Leu Corina                          91 Uffikon                        7.29,5      1.53,5 (34067)  BG/GW    54.    4.40 ¦ 
  212. Schweri Nina                        95 Rubigen                        7.29,6      1.53,6 (32199)  BG/PW    61.    4.41 ¦ 
  213. Looser Amanda                       94 Galgenen                       7.29,7      1.53,7 (33225)  BG/KW    83.    4.41 ¦ 
  214. Maurhofer Belinda                   94 Langendorf                     7.29,8      1.53,8 (33234)  BG/KW    84.    4.41 ¦ 
  215. Buchmüller Kendra                   92 Basel                          7.30,8      1.54,8 (34015)  BG/GW    55.    4.41 ¦ 
  216. Aebersold Simona                    98 Brügg BE                       7.31,2      1.55,2 (31303)  BG/TW    16.    4.42 ¦ 
  216. Hofer Corinne                       95 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.31,2      1.55,2 (32283)  BG/PW    62.    4.42 ¦ 
  218. Facca Laura                         96 Unterengstringen               7.31,5      1.55,5 (32056)  BG/PW    63.    4.42 ¦ 
  219. Heiniger Annik                      97 STBern                         7.31,7      1.55,7 (31335)  BG/TW    17.    4.42 ¦ 
  219. Spielmann Carolyn                   93 Bern                           7.31,7      1.55,7 (33340)  BG/KW    85.    4.42 ¦ 
  221. Neuenschwander Andrea Kristina      96 Langnau i. E.                  7.31,8      1.55,8 (32139)  BG/PW    64.    4.42 ¦ 
  222. Flanagan Zoe                        95 International School of B      7.31,9      1.55,9 (32287)  BG/PW    65.    4.42 ¦ 
  223. Bähler Julia                        93 Dietu Runners                  7.32,0      1.56,0 (33440)  BG/KW    86.    4.42 ¦ 
  224. Meier Jasmin                        96 Wileroltigen                   7.32,1      1.56,1 (32126)  BG/PW    66.    4.42 ¦ 
  225. Wyttenbach Monja                    92 Homberg b. Thun                7.32,3      1.56,3 (34153)  BG/GW    56.    4.42 ¦ 
  226. Laaksonlaita Saana                  93 Bolligen                       7.32,5      1.56,5 (33211)  BG/KW    87.    4.42 ¦ 
  227. Renggli Adriana                     96 Brügg BE                       7.32,6      1.56,6 (32276)  BG/PW    67.    4.42 ¦ 
  228. Steiner Viola                       93 Bolligen                       7.32,8      1.56,8 (33345)  BG/KW    88.    4.43 ¦ 
  229. Braun Laura                         96 STBern                         7.32,9      1.56,9 (32330)  BG/PW    68.    4.43 ¦ 
  229. Saurer Rahel                        96 Spiez                          7.32,9      1.56,9 (32173)  BG/PW    68.    4.43 ¦ 
  229. Scheidegger Jasmin                  93 Zollikofen                     7.32,9      1.56,9 (33307)  BG/KW    89.    4.43 ¦ 
  232. Faigaux Caroline                    93 Zimmerwald                     7.33,1      1.57,1 (33100)  BG/KW    90.    4.43 ¦ 
  232. Probst Silvia                       94 Disentis/Mustér                7.33,1      1.57,1 (33272)  BG/KW    90.    4.43 ¦ 
  234. Hutmacher Lisa                      93 Bern                           7.33,3      1.57,3 (33165)  BG/KW    92.    4.43 ¦ 
  235. Bitterlin Vanessa                   93 Jegenstorf                     7.33,4      1.57,4 (33046)  BG/KW    93.    4.43 ¦ 
  236. Ruckstuhl Christina                 96 Altbüron                       7.33,5      1.57,5 (32168)  BG/PW    70.    4.43 ¦ 
  237. Haener Melanie                      95 Münchringen                    7.33,6      1.57,6 (32076)  BG/PW    71.    4.43 ¦ 
  237. Zürcher Vera                        94 Bern                           7.33,6      1.57,6 (33397)  BG/KW    94.    4.43 ¦ 
  239. Buri Michelle                       93 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.33,7      1.57,7 (33428)  BG/KW    95.    4.43 ¦ 
  240. Blickenstorfer Sarah                96 Winterthur                     7.33,8      1.57,8 (32026)  BG/PW    72.    4.43 ¦ 
  241. Heyer Nadia                         92 Biel-Benken BL                 7.34,2      1.58,2 (34049)  BG/GW    57.    4.43 ¦ 
  242. Aeschbacher Jasmin                  97 Worb                           7.34,6      1.58,6 (31005)  BG/TW    18.    4.44 ¦ 
  243. Janett Laura                        96 STBern                         7.34,7      1.58,7 (32332)  BG/PW    73.    4.44 ¦ 
  244. Michel Adrienne                     94 Matten b. Interl               7.35,0      1.59,0 (33916)  BG/KW    96.    4.44 ¦ 
  245. Leu Jessica                         94 Uffikon                        7.35,1      1.59,1 (33218)  BG/KW    97.    4.44 ¦ 
  246. Habegger Nora                       94 Guschelmuth                    7.35,2      1.59,2 (33144)  BG/KW    98.    4.44 ¦ 
  246. Nobs Yelda                          91 Mamishaus                      7.35,2      1.59,2 (34087)  BG/GW    58.    4.44 ¦ 
  246. Schriber Katjana                    96 STBern                         7.35,2      1.59,2 (32338)  BG/PW    74.    4.44 ¦ 
  249. Jakob Kim                           94 Stettlen                       7.35,4      1.59,4 (33173)  BG/KW    99.    4.44 ¦ 
  249. Lindberg Anna-Li                    95 International School of B      7.35,4      1.59,4 (32288)  BG/PW    75.    4.44 ¦ 
  251. Egger Angelika                      95 Biglen                         7.35,5      1.59,5 (32050)  BG/PW    76.    4.44 ¦ 
  252. Schöpfer Nadine                     94 Guschelmuth                    7.35,6      1.59,6 (33326)  BG/KW    100.   4.44 ¦ 
  253. Togni Nicole                        95 Locarno                        7.36,0      2.00,0 (32218)  BG/PW    77.    4.45 ¦ 
  254. Anliker Celine                      97 STBern                         7.36,2      2.00,2 (31320)  BG/TW    19.    4.45 ¦ 
  254. Napoletano Nadia                    93 Ostermundigen                  7.36,2      2.00,2 (33256)  BG/KW    101.   4.45 ¦ 
  256. Wuethrich Nahtalie                  92 Schliern b. Köniz              7.36,5      2.00,5 (34146)  BG/GW    59.    4.45 ¦ 
  257. Borner Sabrina                      95 Luterbach                      7.36,6      2.00,6 (32029)  BG/PW    78.    4.45 ¦ 
  257. Sclabas Arianna                     98 Kirchberg BE                   7.36,6      2.00,6 (31238)  BG/TW    20.    4.45 ¦ 
  259. Strahm Daniela                      94 TV Ostermundigen               7.36,7      2.00,7 (33519)  BG/KW    102.   4.45 ¦ 
  260. Müller Daria                        95 Saanen                         7.36,9      2.00,9 (32136)  BG/PW    79.    4.45 ¦ 
  261. Schuetz Tanja                       92 Bern                           7.37,0      2.01,0 (34117)  BG/GW    60.    4.45 ¦ 
  262. Kopp Virginia                       95 Hinterkappelen                 7.37,1      2.01,1 (32109)  BG/PW    80.    4.45 ¦ 
  263. Lack Lara                           93 Kerzers                        7.37,3      2.01,3 (33212)  BG/KW    103.   4.45 ¦ 
  264. Richard Melanie                     97 Heimenhausen                   7.37,5      2.01,5 (31196)  BG/TW    21.    4.45 ¦ 
  265. Rochat Lea                          99 Prilly                         7.37,6      2.01,6 (31201)  BG/TW    22.    4.46 ¦ 
  266. Pico Manon                          92 Bottmingen                     7.37,7      2.01,7 (34093)  BG/GW    61.    4.46 ¦ 
  266. Scholl Lara                         96 Jegenstorf                     7.37,7      2.01,7 (32188)  BG/PW    81.    4.46 ¦ 
  268. Kuenzi Rahel                        95 Gurzelen                       7.38,0      2.02,0 (32112)  BG/PW    82.    4.46 ¦ 
  269. Iseli Muriel                        98 Hettiswil                      7.38,1      2.02,1 (31116)  BG/TW    23.    4.46 ¦ 
  269. Zimmermann Carmen                   96 Zollikofen                     7.38,1      2.02,1 (32248)  BG/PW    83.    4.46 ¦ 
  271. Thallinger Anne                     95 Büren an der Aare              7.38,6      2.02,6 (32215)  BG/PW    84.    4.46 ¦ 
  272. Wiedler Anja                        97 Wilderswil                     7.38,7      2.02,7 (31272)  BG/TW    24.    4.46 ¦ 
  273. Bersier Francesca                   95 Zollikofen                     7.39,6      2.03,6 (32017)  BG/PW    85.    4.47 ¦ 
  274. Schüpbach Lara                      93 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.39,7      2.03,7 (33436)  BG/KW    104.   4.47 ¦ 
  275. Costa Xenia                         93 Luterbach                      7.40,0      2.04,0 (33084)  BG/KW    105.   4.47 ¦ 
  276. Beyeler Regina                      93 STBern                         7.40,1      2.04,1 (33510)  BG/KW    106.   4.47 ¦ 
  277. Vollenweider Simone                 91 Konolfingen                    7.40,2      2.04,2 (34142)  BG/GW    62.    4.47 ¦ 
  278. von Niederhaeusern Selina           96 Frutigen                       7.40,3      2.04,3 (32253)  BG/PW    86.    4.47 ¦ 
  279. Reber Janina                        93 Münchenbuchsee                 7.40,4      2.04,4 (33282)  BG/KW    107.   4.47 ¦ 
  279. Schlotterbeck Hannah                94 Homberg b. Thun                7.40,4      2.04,4 (33424)  BG/KW    107.   4.47 ¦ 
  281. Schöni Chantal                      95 Bremgarten b. Bern             7.40,5      2.04,5 (32189)  BG/PW    87.    4.47 ¦ 
  282. Hug Nadine                          96 Starrkirch-Wil                 7.40,8      2.04,8 (32091)  BG/PW    88.    4.48 ¦ 
  283. Aeschlimann Lia                     95 Gümligen                       7.41,0      2.05,0 (32003)  BG/PW    89.    4.48 ¦ 
  283. Thoeni Cindy                        95 Krauchthal                     7.41,0      2.05,0 (32216)  BG/PW    89.    4.48 ¦ 
  285. Eli Nadine                          98 Bern                           7.41,7      2.05,7 (31064)  BG/TW    25.    4.48 ¦ 
  285. Piana Nicole                        95 Murten                         7.41,7      2.05,7 (32147)  BG/PW    91.    4.48 ¦ 
  287. Kurt Natalie                        94 Ostermundigen                  7.41,8      2.05,8 (33210)  BG/KW    109.   4.48 ¦ 
  288. Trommer Sarah                       96 STBern                         7.41,9      2.05,9 (32342)  BG/PW    92.    4.48 ¦ 
  289. Stoeckli Isabelle                   99 Bern                           7.42,1      2.06,1 (31252)  BG/TW    26.    4.48 ¦ 
  290. Läng Lya                            96 STBern                         7.42,2      2.06,2 (32315)  BG/PW    93.    4.48 ¦ 
  291. Blatter Alessa                      93 Bätterkinden                   7.42,3      2.06,3 (33049)  BG/KW    110.   4.48 ¦ 
  291. Zoebeli Fiona                       98 Kirchlindach                   7.42,3      2.06,3 (31286)  BG/TW    27.    4.48 ¦ 
  293. Baeriswyl Danja                     95 Stettlen                       7.42,4      2.06,4 (32008)  BG/PW    94.    4.49 ¦ 
  294. Do Anne-Mai                         95 Bussigny-Lausanne              7.42,6      2.06,6 (32048)  BG/PW    95.    4.49 ¦ 
  295. Schmid Eliane                       95 Meyriez                        7.42,7      2.06,7 (32179)  BG/PW    96.    4.49 ¦ 
  296. Wyser Lisa                          93 Bern                           7.42,9      2.06,9 (33385)  BG/KW    111.   4.49 ¦ 
  297. Lukes Livia                         92 Ittigen                        7.43,1      2.07,1 (34072)  BG/GW    63.    4.49 ¦ 
  298. Riederer Céline                     95 Muri b. Bern                   7.43,3      2.07,3 (32156)  BG/PW    97.    4.49 ¦ 
  299. Kindler Seline                      95 Bern                           7.43,4      2.07,4 (32102)  BG/PW    98.    4.49 ¦ 
  300. Kobi Katja                          96 Münchenbuchsee                 7.43,5      2.07,5 (32108)  BG/PW    99.    4.49 ¦ 
  301. Hirsig Anja                         94 Rosshäusern                    7.43,6      2.07,6 (33154)  BG/KW    112.   4.49 ¦ 
  302. Stöckli Stefanie                    93 Ittigen                        7.43,7      2.07,7 (33348)  BG/KW    113.   4.49 ¦ 
  303. Raess Nora Lee                      93 Bern                           7.44,0      2.08,0 (33279)  BG/KW    114.   4.50 ¦ 
  304. Dürrenberg Angelina                 94 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.44,2      2.08,2 (33417)  BG/KW    115.   4.50 ¦ 
  305. Choffat Leandra                     94 Bolligen                       7.44,3      2.08,3 (33081)  BG/KW    116.   4.50 ¦ 
  306. Loosli Sonja                        96 Langnau i. E.                  7.44,8      2.08,8 (32118)  BG/PW    100.   4.50 ¦ 
  307. Horni Dominique                     97 Wabern                         7.44,9      2.08,9 (31106)  BG/TW    28.    4.50 ¦ 
  308. Roggo Juliette                      96 Bussigny-Lausanne              7.45,1      2.09,1 (32403)  BG/PW    101.   4.50 ¦ 
  309. Bernet Annik                        93 Boll                           7.45,2      2.09,2 (33036)  BG/KW    117.   4.50 ¦ 
  309. Röthlisberger Celina                95 Aeschi b. Spiez                7.45,2      2.09,2 (32166)  BG/PW    102.   4.50 ¦ 
  311. Kammer Anja                         91 Konolfingen                    7.45,5      2.09,5 (34058)  BG/GW    64.    4.50 ¦ 
  311. Marbach Ariane                      94 Bern                           7.45,5      2.09,5 (33230)  BG/KW    118.   4.50 ¦ 
  313. Pauli Elena                         93 Bolligen                       7.45,7      2.09,7 (33266)  BG/KW    119.   4.51 ¦ 
  313. Scheidegger Corinne                 91 Sumiswald                      7.45,7      2.09,7 (34111)  BG/GW    65.    4.51 ¦ 
  313. Walther Linda                       94 Boll                           7.45,7      2.09,7 (33373)  BG/KW    119.   4.51 ¦ 
  316. Zähner Delia                        92 Bern                           7.46,2      2.10,2 (34148)  BG/GW    66.    4.51 ¦ 
  317. Burkhardt Anna                      93 Solothurn                      7.46,4      2.10,4 (33070)  BG/KW    121.   4.51 ¦ 
  318. Wittwer Irene                       94 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.46,5      2.10,5 (33471)  BG/KW    122.   4.51 ¦ 
  319. Inniger Melanie                     92 Bolligen                       7.46,7      2.10,7 (34055)  BG/GW    67.    4.51 ¦ 
  320. Jost Muriel                         97 Münchenbuchsee                 7.46,8      2.10,8 (31124)  BG/TW    29.    4.51 ¦ 
  321. Rothen Mirjam                       92 Kriegstetten                   7.46,9      2.10,9 (34105)  BG/GW    68.    4.51 ¦ 
  321. Schupp Jasmin                       96 D-Achern                       7.46,9      2.10,9 (32195)  BG/PW    103.   4.51 ¦ 
  323. Lambelet Debora                     96 Niederönz                      7.47,2      2.11,2 (32114)  BG/PW    104.   4.52 ¦ 
  323. Schranz Nadine                      98 Neuendorf                      7.47,2      2.11,2 (31231)  BG/TW    30.    4.52 ¦ 
  325. Bürgi Celine                        96 Biglen                         7.47,7      2.11,7 (32035)  BG/PW    105.   4.52 ¦ 
  326. Boss Celine                         97 Suberg                         7.47,8      2.11,8 (31033)  BG/TW    31.    4.52 ¦ 
  327. Egli Anina                          94 Obergerlafingen                7.48,0      2.12,0 (33093)  BG/KW    123.   4.52 ¦ 
  328. Boss Olivia                         97 STBern                         7.48,3      2.12,3 (31327)  BG/TW    32.    4.52 ¦ 
  328. Wymann Natascha                     92 Grafenried                     7.48,3      2.12,3 (34147)  BG/GW    69.    4.52 ¦ 
  330. Burkhardt Nadja                     96 Affoltern am Albis             7.48,6      2.12,6 (32037)  BG/PW    106.   4.52 ¦ 
  331. Kunkler Jessica                     94 Bätterkinden                   7.48,7      2.12,7 (33208)  BG/KW    124.   4.52 ¦ 
  332. Liebi Fabienne                      94 Hindelbank                     7.48,9      2.12,9 (33219)  BG/KW    125.   4.53 ¦ 
  332. Schenk Nathalie                     95 Gemeinde Eggiwil               7.48,9      2.12,9 (32279)  BG/PW    107.   4.53 ¦ 
  332. Schüpbach Celine                    98 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.48,9      2.12,9 (31310)  BG/TW    33.    4.53 ¦ 
  335. Werren Isabelle                     96 Steffisburg                    7.49,0      2.13,0 (32233)  BG/PW    108.   4.53 ¦ 
  336. Streit Simona                       92 Zimmerwald                     7.49,1      2.13,1 (34132)  BG/GW    70.    4.53 ¦ 
  337. Binggeli Melanie                    93 Schwarzenburg                  7.49,2      2.13,2 (33044)  BG/KW    126.   4.53 ¦ 
  338. Dürig Livia                         94 Krauchthal                     7.49,6      2.13,6 (33088)  BG/KW    127.   4.53 ¦ 
  339. Messerli Zoé                        98 Wabern                         7.49,8      2.13,8 (31168)  BG/TW    34.    4.53 ¦ 
  340. Hofmann Nina                        96 Deitingen                      7.50,0      2.14,0 (32086)  BG/PW    109.   4.53 ¦ 
  341. Zimmermann Nadine                   94 STBern                         7.50,4      2.14,4 (33517)  BG/KW    128.   4.54 ¦ 
  342. Bohnenblust Celine                  95 Wichtrach                      7.50,5      2.14,5 (32028)  BG/PW    110.   4.54 ¦ 
  343. Jutzi Jessica                       96 Brügg BE                       7.50,6      2.14,6 (32272)  BG/PW    111.   4.54 ¦ 
  344. Hostettler Cassandra                96 Ostermundigen                  7.50,7      2.14,7 (32089)  BG/PW    112.   4.54 ¦ 
  345. Zöbeli Rahel                        93 STBern                         7.51,0      2.15,0 (33506)  BG/KW    129.   4.54 ¦ 
  346. Rösler Marlen                       97 Bern                           7.51,1      2.15,1 (31209)  BG/TW    35.    4.54 ¦ 
  347. Habegger Melanie                    93 Stettlen                       7.51,3      2.15,3 (33143)  BG/KW    130.   4.54 ¦ 
  348. Karrer Adina                        93 Stettlen                       7.51,4      2.15,4 (33186)  BG/KW    131.   4.54 ¦ 
  348. Kläy Melanie                        91 Ostermundigen                  7.51,4      2.15,4 (34064)  BG/GW    71.    4.54 ¦ 
  350. Zallot Vanessa                      94 Eschenbach SG                  7.51,7      2.15,7 (33389)  BG/KW    132.   4.54 ¦ 
  351. Moser Bettina                       94 Gysenstein                     7.52,3      2.16,3 (33241)  BG/KW    133.   4.55 ¦ 
  352. Chervet Melanie                     94 Schwarzenburg                  7.52,5      2.16,5 (33079)  BG/KW    134.   4.55 ¦ 
  352. Hassink Adaja                       96 STBern                         7.52,5      2.16,5 (32314)  BG/PW    113.   4.55 ¦ 
  354. Spälti Linda                        94 Kirchberg BE                   7.53,2      2.17,2 (33338)  BG/KW    135.   4.55 ¦ 
  355. Bohnenblust Nadja                   97 Wichtrach                      7.53,6      2.17,6 (31031)  BG/TW    36.    4.56 ¦ 
  356. Kraehenbuehl Isabel                 94 Fislisbach                     7.53,8      2.17,8 (33203)  BG/KW    136.   4.56 ¦ 
  357. Sarbach Bettina                     92 Bern                           7.54,0      2.18,0 (34109)  BG/GW    72.    4.56 ¦ 
  357. Vögeli Fabienne                     99 STBern                         7.54,0      2.18,0 (31401)  BG/TW    37.    4.56 ¦ 
  359. Hediger Jeanine                     93 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.54,2      2.18,2 (33429)  BG/KW    137.   4.56 ¦ 
  360. Kluser Elena                        97 Kerzers                        7.54,3      2.18,3 (31135)  BG/TW    38.    4.56 ¦ 
  361. Jucker Jael Sophie                  96 STBern                         7.54,5      2.18,5 (32333)  BG/PW    114.   4.56 ¦ 
  362. Nessi Gioia                         98 Bern                           7.55,1      2.19,1 (31181)  BG/TW    39.    4.56 ¦ 
  363. Zampieri Anna                       95 Tenero                         7.55,2      2.19,2 (32243)  BG/PW    115.   4.57 ¦ 
  364. Haenni Fabienne                     96 Oppligen                       7.55,4      2.19,4 (32077)  BG/PW    116.   4.57 ¦ 
  365. Magyar Sabrina                      96 Bremgarten b. Bern             7.56,0      2.20,0 (32123)  BG/PW    117.   4.57 ¦ 
  366. Nanzer Alena                        95 Konolfingen                    7.56,9      2.20,9 (32137)  BG/PW    118.   4.58 ¦ 
  367. Baenziger Manuela                   93 Bauma                          7.57,1      2.21,1 (33017)  BG/KW    138.   4.58 ¦ 
  368. Schneider Giulia                    93 Bern                           7.57,2      2.21,2 (33324)  BG/KW    139.   4.58 ¦ 
  369. Poschung Celine                     92 Boltigen                       7.57,3      2.21,3 (34095)  BG/GW    73.    4.58 ¦ 
  370. Krebs Dominique                     94 Recherswil                     7.57,4      2.21,4 (33205)  BG/KW    140.   4.58 ¦ 
  371. Messer Rebecca                      95 Feldbrunnen                    7.57,8      2.21,8 (32129)  BG/PW    119.   4.58 ¦ 
  371. Rüegg Rahel                         96 STBern                         7.57,8      2.21,8 (32326)  BG/PW    119.   4.58 ¦ 
  373. Hocine Farah                        94 STBern                         7.58,1      2.22,1 (33511)  BG/KW    141.   4.58 ¦ 
  374. Hersche Viviane                     94 Münchenbuchsee                 7.58,2      2.22,2 (33150)  BG/KW    142.   4.58 ¦ 
  375. Mohammadi Jasmin                    95 Brügg BE                       7.58,4      2.22,4 (32274)  BG/PW    121.   4.59 ¦ 
  376. Gutknecht Magdalena                 91 Madiswil                       7.58,9      2.22,9 (34045)  BG/GW    74.    4.59 ¦ 
  377. Bossi Lisa                          94 Rosshäusern                    7.59,0      2.23,0 (33054)  BG/KW    143.   4.59 ¦ 
  377. Grossenbacher Julia                 94 Hindelbank                     7.59,0      2.23,0 (33137)  BG/KW    143.   4.59 ¦ 
  377. Luder Andrea                        91 Madiswil                       7.59,0      2.23,0 (34071)  BG/GW    75.    4.59 ¦ 
  377. Zwahlen Stephanie                   94 Münchenbuchsee                 7.59,0      2.23,0 (33399)  BG/KW    143.   4.59 ¦ 
  381. Iberg Sonja                         95 Küttigen                       7.59,1      2.23,1 (32092)  BG/PW    122.   4.59 ¦ 
  381. Schubnell Nadja                     96 Oberwangen b. Bern             7.59,1      2.23,1 (32192)  BG/PW    122.   4.59 ¦ 
  383. Arifi Myriam                        99 STBern                         7.59,2      2.23,2 (31322)  BG/TW    40.    4.59 ¦ 
  384. Velti Tea                           94 Mairengo                       7.59,5      2.23,5 (33370)  BG/KW    146.   4.59 ¦ 
  385. Christe Chiara                      94 Mairengo                       7.59,6      2.23,6 (33083)  BG/KW    147.   4.59 ¦ 
  385. Greer Hannah                        95 Konolfingen                    7.59,6      2.23,6 (32072)  BG/PW    124.   4.59 ¦ 
  387. Gyger Ylenia                        94 Zollikofen                     8.00,1      2.24,1 (33142)  BG/KW    148.   5.00 ¦ 
  387. Hachen Rebekka                      92 Lyssach                        8.00,1      2.24,1 (34047)  BG/GW    76.    5.00 ¦ 
  389. Beer Patricia                       94 Subingen                       8.00,7      2.24,7 (33033)  BG/KW    149.   5.00 ¦ 
  389. Reber Nina                          97 Bern                           8.00,7      2.24,7 (31194)  BG/TW    41.    5.00 ¦ 
  391. Krebs Celine                        94 Rüeggisberg                    8.00,9      2.24,9 (33204)  BG/KW    150.   5.00 ¦ 
  391. Pulver Jolanda                      92 Schliern b. Köniz              8.00,9      2.24,9 (34099)  BG/GW    77.    5.00 ¦ 
  393. Buchholz Livia                      98 STBern                         8.01,0      2.25,0 (31330)  BG/TW    42.    5.00 ¦ 
  393. Riesen Eveline                      95 Biglen                         8.01,0      2.25,0 (32157)  BG/PW    125.   5.00 ¦ 
  395. Huber Aurelia                       92 Melchnau                       8.01,1      2.25,1 (34052)  BG/GW    78.    5.00 ¦ 
  396. Capol Vera Luzia                    91 Brügg BE                       8.01,4      2.25,4 (34161)  BG/GW    79.    5.00 ¦ 
  396. Messerli Daniela                    95 Ostermundigen                  8.01,4      2.25,4 (32130)  BG/PW    126.   5.00 ¦ 
  398. Klingler Selina                     97 Münsingen                      8.01,5      2.25,5 (31134)  BG/TW    43.    5.00 ¦ 
  398. Leuenberger Romina                  91 TV Rüegsauschachen             8.01,5      2.25,5 (34169)  BG/GW    80.    5.00 ¦ 
  398. Ouanella Amira Iman                 97 Bern                           8.01,5      2.25,5 (31185)  BG/TW    43.    5.00 ¦ 
  401. Inniger Adriana                     94 Bolligen                       8.01,7      2.25,7 (33169)  BG/KW    151.   5.01 ¦ 
  402. Menzi Nicole                        95 Schwarzenburg                  8.01,8      2.25,8 (32127)  BG/PW    127.   5.01 ¦ 
  403. Ruoff Deborah                       92 Crans-Montana                  8.02,0      2.26,0 (34108)  BG/GW    81.    5.01 ¦ 
  404. Schmid Viola                        96 Bern                           8.02,5      2.26,5 (32181)  BG/PW    128.   5.01 ¦ 
  405. Jacobs Jessica                      96 Langenthal                     8.02,7      2.26,7 (32093)  BG/PW    129.   5.01 ¦ 
  406. Kluser Selina                       97 Hinterforst                    8.02,9      2.26,9 (31136)  BG/TW    45.    5.01 ¦ 
  407. Gasser Tabea                        93 Lanzenhäusern                  8.03,0      2.27,0 (33116)  BG/KW    152.   5.01 ¦ 
  408. Barfuss Amélie                      96 La Chaux-de-Fonds              8.03,5      2.27,5 (32011)  BG/PW    130.   5.02 ¦ 
  408. Beutler Nicole                      95 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.03,5      2.27,5 (32019)  BG/PW    130.   5.02 ¦ 
  408. Hintermeister Felicia               94 Unterseen                      8.03,5      2.27,5 (33153)  BG/KW    153.   5.02 ¦ 
  411. Gariuolo Michelle                   96 STBern                         8.03,6      2.27,6 (32324)  BG/PW    132.   5.02 ¦ 
  411. Häusli Nadin Katrin                 95 Fit4Future                     8.03,6      2.27,6 (32299)  BG/PW    132.   5.02 ¦ 
  411. Schuepbach Jana                     95 Lanzenhäusern                  8.03,6      2.27,6 (32193)  BG/PW    132.   5.02 ¦ 
  414. Scheurmann Leonie                   92 Münchenbuchsee                 8.03,7      2.27,7 (34112)  BG/GW    82.    5.02 ¦ 
  415. Zimmermann Milena                   97 STBern                         8.03,9      2.27,9 (31346)  BG/TW    46.    5.02 ¦ 
  416. Maonzambi Noemie                    98 Bern                           8.04,2      2.28,2 (31161)  BG/TW    47.    5.02 ¦ 
  417. Brechbuehl Andrea                   94 Biglen                         8.04,3      2.28,3 (33060)  BG/KW    154.   5.02 ¦ 
  418. Bollinger Yaelle                    97 Bern                           8.04,4      2.28,4 (31032)  BG/TW    48.    5.02 ¦ 
  418. Zollinger Fabienne                  96 Wetzikon ZH                    8.04,4      2.28,4 (32249)  BG/PW    135.   5.02 ¦ 
  420. Mondon Clarisse                     98 Bern                           8.04,5      2.28,5 (31348)  BG/TW    49.    5.02 ¦ 
  421. Stalder Luisa Charlotte             94 Bern                           8.04,6      2.28,6 (33342)  BG/KW    155.   5.02 ¦ 
  422. Grädel Elena                        96 Gümmenen                       8.04,8      2.28,8 (32070)  BG/PW    136.   5.03 ¦ 
  422. Kistler Angela                      92 Winistorf                      8.04,8      2.28,8 (34063)  BG/GW    83.    5.03 ¦ 
  422. Wyss Anna-Lea                       93 Trimbach                       8.04,8      2.28,8 (33386)  BG/KW    156.   5.03 ¦ 
  425. Stotzer Lea Christina               94 Bern                           8.05,0      2.29,0 (33353)  BG/KW    157.   5.03 ¦ 
  426. Portmann Tamara                     95 Münchenbuchsee                 8.05,3      2.29,3 (32148)  BG/PW    137.   5.03 ¦ 
  427. Vuissoz Alessia                     95 Münchenbuchsee                 8.05,4      2.29,4 (32226)  BG/PW    138.   5.03 ¦ 
  428. Durtschi Meret                      94 Grossaffoltern                 8.05,5      2.29,5 (33089)  BG/KW    158.   5.03 ¦ 
  429. Rothen Juliana                      93 Kriegstetten                   8.05,6      2.29,6 (33296)  BG/KW    159.   5.03 ¦ 
  429. Schüpbach Anina                     96 Lanzenhäusern                  8.05,6      2.29,6 (32194)  BG/PW    139.   5.03 ¦ 
  431. Palma Rara                          95 Bern                           8.05,7      2.29,7 (32144)  BG/PW    140.   5.03 ¦ 
  432. Liesch Lina                         96 Bern                           8.05,8      2.29,8 (32116)  BG/PW    141.   5.03 ¦ 
  432. Woodtli Vivienne                    95 Schwyz                         8.05,8      2.29,8 (32238)  BG/PW    141.   5.03 ¦ 
  434. Meyer Romina                        95 Madiswil                       8.05,9      2.29,9 (32263)  BG/PW    143.   5.03 ¦ 
  434. Stettler Linda                      98 Stettlen                       8.05,9      2.29,9 (31250)  BG/TW    50.    5.03 ¦ 
  436. Renaud Juliette                     96 STBern                         8.06,1      2.30,1 (32336)  BG/PW    144.   5.03 ¦ 
  437. Ramser Paula                        96 Schnottwil                     8.06,3      2.30,3 (32152)  BG/PW    145.   5.03 ¦ 
  438. Schweizer Anna                      93 Sumiswald                      8.06,5      2.30,5 (33329)  BG/KW    160.   5.04 ¦ 
  438. Tarchini Laura                      94 Saignelégier                   8.06,5      2.30,5 (33361)  BG/KW    160.   5.04 ¦ 
  438. Wegmüller Nadja                     92 Lyssach                        8.06,5      2.30,5 (34143)  BG/GW    84.    5.04 ¦ 
  441. Kipfer Tanja                        95 Bern                           8.06,6      2.30,6 (32103)  BG/PW    146.   5.04 ¦ 
  442. Diener Laura                        95 Bern                           8.06,8      2.30,8 (32046)  BG/PW    147.   5.04 ¦ 
  442. Gautschi Sandra                     91 Zollikofen                     8.06,8      2.30,8 (34037)  BG/GW    85.    5.04 ¦ 
  442. Graf Melanie                        93 Uetendorf                      8.06,8      2.30,8 (33130)  BG/KW    162.   5.04 ¦ 
  442. Rapp Lea                            98 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.06,8      2.30,8 (31312)  BG/TW    51.    5.04 ¦ 
  446. Zuercher Flavia                     96 Gondiswil                      8.07,2      2.31,2 (32250)  BG/PW    148.   5.04 ¦ 
  447. Hornwall Corinna                    94 Belp                           8.08,0      2.32,0 (33159)  BG/KW    163.   5.05 ¦ 
  447. Kovac Branka                        95 Rohrbach                       8.08,0      2.32,0 (32262)  BG/PW    149.   5.05 ¦ 
  449. Bachmann Ronja                      97 Ittigen                        8.08,1      2.32,1 (31014)  BG/TW    52.    5.05 ¦ 
  449. Schütz Kathrin                      95 Münchenbuchsee                 8.08,1      2.32,1 (32198)  BG/PW    150.   5.05 ¦ 
  451. Habegger Priscilla                  92 Guschelmuth                    8.08,2      2.32,2 (34046)  BG/GW    86.    5.05 ¦ 
  451. Kaempf Nadja                        96 Ittigen                        8.08,2      2.32,2 (32098)  BG/PW    151.   5.05 ¦ 
  453. Moser Rahel                         96 Urtenen-Schönbühl              8.08,5      2.32,5 (32133)  BG/PW    152.   5.05 ¦ 
  454. Kobi Anja                           93 Münchenbuchsee                 8.08,6      2.32,6 (33201)  BG/KW    164.   5.05 ¦ 
  455. Keller Marina                       94 Grosshöchstetten               8.08,7      2.32,7 (33192)  BG/KW    165.   5.05 ¦ 
  456. Stump Sandra                        91 Bissegg                        8.08,9      2.32,9 (34135)  BG/GW    87.    5.05 ¦ 
  457. Bürki Tanja                         94 Boltigen                       8.09,1      2.33,1 (33072)  BG/KW    166.   5.05 ¦ 
  458. Lang Valeria                        96 Herzogenbuchsee                8.09,4      2.33,4 (32115)  BG/PW    153.   5.05 ¦ 
  459. Ochsner Fabienne                    96 Brügg BE                       8.09,5      2.33,5 (32275)  BG/PW    154.   5.05 ¦ 
  460. Bernhard Sara                       96 Chur                           8.09,9      2.33,9 (32016)  BG/PW    155.   5.06 ¦ 
  460. Bregnard Tania                      98 Biel/Bienne                    8.09,9      2.33,9 (31039)  BG/TW    53.    5.06 ¦ 
  462. Staubli Chantal                     92 Kriens                         8.10,0      2.34,0 (34125)  BG/GW    88.    5.06 ¦ 
  463. Suter Annatina                      92 Muntelier                      8.10,1      2.34,1 (34136)  BG/GW    89.    5.06 ¦ 
  464. Anliker Noemi                       95 STBern                         8.10,5      2.34,5 (32320)  BG/PW    156.   5.06 ¦ 
  465. Freudiger Katinka                   93 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.11,0      2.35,0 (33106)  BG/KW    167.   5.06 ¦ 
  466. Binkert Ladina                      96 Ittigen                        8.11,2      2.35,2 (32023)  BG/PW    157.   5.07 ¦ 
  467. Zimmer Laura                        95 Münchenbuchsee                 8.11,4      2.35,4 (32348)  BG/PW    158.   5.07 ¦ 
  468. Spälti Leonie                       96 Kirchberg BE                   8.11,6      2.35,6 (32201)  BG/PW    159.   5.07 ¦ 
  468. Varrin Nadine                       95 Evilard                        8.11,6      2.35,6 (32224)  BG/PW    159.   5.07 ¦ 
  470. Aeschlimann Flurina                 96 Bolligen                       8.11,7      2.35,7 (32002)  BG/PW    161.   5.07 ¦ 
  470. Paulo Maria                         94 Rohrbach                       8.11,7      2.35,7 (33410)  BG/KW    168.   5.07 ¦ 
  472. Frey Melanie                        92 Derendingen                    8.11,9      2.35,9 (34031)  BG/GW    90.    5.07 ¦ 
  472. Maeder Selina                       92 Jegenstorf                     8.11,9      2.35,9 (34073)  BG/GW    90.    5.07 ¦ 
  472. Monte Jennifer                      97 Kestenholz                     8.11,9      2.35,9 (31171)  BG/TW    54.    5.07 ¦ 
  475. Hugo Lea                            94 Dietu Runners                  8.12,0      2.36,0 (33441)  BG/KW    169.   5.07 ¦ 
  475. Langenegger Fabienne                94 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.12,0      2.36,0 (33461)  BG/KW    169.   5.07 ¦ 
  477. Gruber Manuela                      95 Hindelbank                     8.12,7      2.36,7 (32075)  BG/PW    162.   5.07 ¦ 
  478. Bickel Noémi                        96 Brügg BE                       8.12,8      2.36,8 (32271)  BG/PW    163.   5.08 ¦ 
  478. Vinayagam Abisheka                  96 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.12,8      2.36,8 (32291)  BG/PW    163.   5.08 ¦ 
  480. Spiess Nadina                       95 Turnverein Arboldswil          8.13,3      2.37,3 (32270)  BG/PW    165.   5.08 ¦ 
  480. Vasella Carla                       96 Zürich                         8.13,3      2.37,3 (32225)  BG/PW    165.   5.08 ¦ 
  482. Aebi Cindy                          94 Büetigen                       8.13,4      2.37,4 (33003)  BG/KW    171.   5.08 ¦ 
  483. Zahnd Flavia                        94 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.13,7      2.37,7 (33466)  BG/KW    172.   5.08 ¦ 
  484. Cadotsch Sarah                      96 Savognin                       8.13,8      2.37,8 (32039)  BG/PW    167.   5.08 ¦ 
  484. Eggimann Carmen                     94 Grafenried                     8.13,8      2.37,8 (33092)  BG/KW    173.   5.08 ¦ 
  486. Lorenz Viola                        95 Belp                           8.13,9      2.37,9 (32119)  BG/PW    168.   5.08 ¦ 
  487. Rueesch Sophie                      95 Zollikofen                     8.14,1      2.38,1 (32169)  BG/PW    169.   5.08 ¦ 
  488. Bastante Savitri                    93 D-Freiburg                     8.14,2      2.38,2 (33022)  BG/KW    174.   5.08 ¦ 
  488. Zürcher Rachelle                    95 Fit4Future                     8.14,2      2.38,2 (32300)  BG/PW    170.   5.08 ¦ 
  490. Morgenthaler Ursina                 93 Münchenbuchsee                 8.15,0      2.39,0 (33240)  BG/KW    175.   5.09 ¦ 
  490. Ramseier Michelle                   95 Stettlen                       8.15,0      2.39,0 (32150)  BG/PW    171.   5.09 ¦ 
  490. Wyss Sara                           96 Lotzwil                        8.15,0      2.39,0 (32268)  BG/PW    171.   5.09 ¦ 
  493. Karrer Michal Damaris               95 Stettlen                       8.15,1      2.39,1 (32100)  BG/PW    173.   5.09 ¦ 
  494. Zimmermann Pascale                  96 STBern                         8.15,5      2.39,5 (32328)  BG/PW    174.   5.09 ¦ 
  495. Habegger Nicole                     97 Ittigen                        8.15,7      2.39,7 (31091)  BG/TW    55.    5.09 ¦ 
  496. Anneler Meret                       97 STBern                         8.15,8      2.39,8 (31321)  BG/TW    56.    5.09 ¦ 
  497. Wey Leanna                          98 Brügg BE                       8.16,0      2.40,0 (31308)  BG/TW    57.    5.10 ¦ 
  498. Spitteler Melina                    96 Wittinsburg                    8.16,1      2.40,1 (32202)  BG/PW    175.   5.10 ¦ 
  499. Steiger Anja                        98 Wünnewil                       8.16,3      2.40,3 (31247)  BG/TW    58.    5.10 ¦ 
  500. Jutzi Melanie                       96 Grünen                         8.16,4      2.40,4 (32097)  BG/PW    176.   5.10 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.