Rangliste

25. Grand Prix von Bern - Knaben Bären GP

Ränge: 501-1000 (7.46,3)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Dorner David                        96 Münchenbuchsee                 7.46,3      2.41,5 (32539)  BG/PM    204.   4.51 ¦ 
  502. Mühlematter Gregor                  98 Stettlen                       7.46,4      2.41,6 (31680)  BG/TM    74.    4.51 ¦ 
  503. Zwahlen Lauro                       99 Urtenen-Schönbühl              7.47,0      2.42,2 (31804)  BG/TM    75.    4.51 ¦ 
  504. Moser Kevin                         95 Steffisburg                    7.47,1      2.42,3 (32639)  BG/PM    205.   4.51 ¦ 
  505. Brügger Yann                        93 Bern                           7.47,3      2.42,5 (33064)  BG/KM    158.   4.52 ¦ 
  506. Gafner Fabian                       96 Oberdiessbach                  7.47,5      2.42,7 (32559)  BG/PM    206.   4.52 ¦ 
  506. Schmied Niculin                     97 Chur                           7.47,5      2.42,7 (31734)  BG/TM    76.    4.52 ¦ 
  508. Roethlisberger Raphael              94 Toffen                         7.47,8      2.43,0 (33293)  BG/KM    159.   4.52 ¦ 
  509. Kabeya Elias                        98 Münchenbuchsee                 7.47,9      2.43,1 (31629)  BG/TM    77.    4.52 ¦ 
  510. Bieri Simon                         96 Lyss                           7.48,0      2.43,2 (32514)  BG/PM    207.   4.52 ¦ 
  511. Mosimann Samuel                     94 Wichtrach                      7.48,1      2.43,3 (33243)  BG/KM    160.   4.52 ¦ 
  512. Müller Martin                       99 Willisau                       7.48,2      2.43,4 (31681)  BG/TM    78.    4.52 ¦ 
  513. Schlageter Tim                      99 Frenkendorf                    7.48,3      2.43,5 (31731)  BG/TM    79.    4.52 ¦ 
  514. Kleist Fabian                       97 Büren an der Aare              7.48,4      2.43,6 (31635)  BG/TM    80.    4.52 ¦ 
  514. Roth Dario                          96 Utzenstorf                     7.48,4      2.43,6 (32678)  BG/PM    208.   4.52 ¦ 
  514. Uthman Jumu                         99 Spiez                          7.48,4      2.43,6 (31775)  BG/TM    80.    4.52 ¦ 
  517. Graf Claudio                        96 Worb                           7.48,6      2.43,8 (32568)  BG/PM    209.   4.52 ¦ 
  518. Krebs Philipp                       96 Rüeggisberg                    7.48,7      2.43,9 (32613)  BG/PM    210.   4.52 ¦ 
  518. Lehmann Daniel                      97 Muri b. Bern                   7.48,7      2.43,9 (31651)  BG/TM    82.    4.52 ¦ 
  518. Stoller Simon                       95 Gümligen                       7.48,7      2.43,9 (32712)  BG/PM    210.   4.52 ¦ 
  521. Ammann Nicolas                      98 Zollikofen                     7.49,3      2.44,5 (31508)  BG/TM    83.    4.53 ¦ 
  521. Schütz Carlos-Emanuel               97 Steffisburg                    7.49,3      2.44,5 (31742)  BG/TM    83.    4.53 ¦ 
  521. Wetter Claude                       95 Schafisheim                    7.49,3      2.44,5 (32731)  BG/PM    212.   4.53 ¦ 
  524. Frey Adrian                         94 Derendingen                    7.49,4      2.44,6 (33107)  BG/KM    161.   4.53 ¦ 
  525. Karrer Simon                        97 Stettlen                       7.49,6      2.44,8 (31631)  BG/TM    85.    4.53 ¦ 
  525. Lehmann Dominik                     92 Rohrbach                       7.49,6      2.44,8 (34156)  BG/GM    68.    4.53 ¦ 
  525. Stooss Bill                         93 Schwarzenburg                  7.49,6      2.44,8 (33352)  BG/KM    162.   4.53 ¦ 
  528. Tschannen Timmy                     97 Innerberg                      7.49,8      2.45,0 (31772)  BG/TM    86.    4.53 ¦ 
  529. Braissant Simon                     94 Bern                           7.49,9      2.45,1 (33058)  BG/KM    163.   4.53 ¦ 
  529. Messer Raphael                      96 Feldbrunnen                    7.49,9      2.45,1 (32635)  BG/PM    213.   4.53 ¦ 
  531. Köpfer Sven                         93 Dietu Runners                  7.50,1      2.45,3 (33442)  BG/KM    164.   4.53 ¦ 
  532. Schneuwly Dominic                   96 Bern                           7.50,3      2.45,5 (32694)  BG/PM    214.   4.53 ¦ 
  533. Baumann Kilian                      93 Uerkheim                       7.50,4      2.45,6 (33024)  BG/KM    165.   4.54 ¦ 
  534. Ilunga Francis                      97 Berner Hockey Club 1945        7.50,6      2.45,8 (31846)  BG/TM    87.    4.54 ¦ 
  535. Vuille Daniel                       95 Bremgarten b. Bern             7.50,7      2.45,9 (32727)  BG/PM    215.   4.54 ¦ 
  536. Brunner Nicolas                     95 STBern                         7.50,8      2.46,0 (32846)  BG/PM    216.   4.54 ¦ 
  536. Lüthi Jan                           96 Bern                           7.50,8      2.46,0 (32627)  BG/PM    216.   4.54 ¦ 
  538. Capillo Michel                      97 Aegerten                       7.51,1      2.46,3 (31545)  BG/TM    88.    4.54 ¦ 
  539. Hofer Stefan                        96 Kirchberg Tigers               7.51,2      2.46,4 (32782)  BG/PM    218.   4.54 ¦ 
  540. Loertscher David                    93 Bern                           7.51,5      2.46,7 (33224)  BG/KM    166.   4.54 ¦ 
  541. Lohri Nicola                        95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.51,7      2.46,9 (32798)  BG/PM    219.   4.54 ¦ 
  542. Tesfay Wegatha                      96 Berner Hockey Club 1945        7.51,8      2.47,0 (32808)  BG/PM    220.   4.54 ¦ 
  543. Weber Pascal                        98 Langenthal                     7.51,9      2.47,1 (31783)  BG/TM    89.    4.54 ¦ 
  544. Gravante Loris                      96 Möhlin                         7.52,0      2.47,2 (32570)  BG/PM    221.   4.55 ¦ 
  545. Streit Martin                       94 Zimmerwald                     7.52,1      2.47,3 (33355)  BG/KM    167.   4.55 ¦ 
  546. Imboden Silas                       93 Biel/Bienne                    7.52,5      2.47,7 (33168)  BG/KM    168.   4.55 ¦ 
  547. Bigler Lukas                        98 Ostermundigen                  7.53,0      2.48,2 (31521)  BG/TM    90.    4.55 ¦ 
  547. Bigler Mazlum                       93 Jegenstorf                     7.53,0      2.48,2 (33043)  BG/KM    169.   4.55 ¦ 
  549. Bohnenblust Daniel                  97 Langnau i. E.                  7.53,1      2.48,3 (31528)  BG/TM    91.    4.55 ¦ 
  550. Marcelo Judice                      96 Rohrbach                       7.53,2      2.48,4 (32760)  BG/PM    222.   4.55 ¦ 
  550. Noti Roger                          95 Thun                           7.53,2      2.48,4 (32652)  BG/PM    222.   4.55 ¦ 
  552. Schüpbach Nick                      95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.53,4      2.48,6 (32804)  BG/PM    224.   4.55 ¦ 
  553. Baour Michel                        94 Spiegel b. Bern                7.53,5      2.48,7 (33020)  BG/KM    170.   4.55 ¦ 
  554. Bürki Marc                          96 Boltigen                       7.53,6      2.48,8 (32530)  BG/PM    225.   4.56 ¦ 
  555. Tanner Sandro                       97 Münsingen                      7.53,7      2.48,9 (31763)  BG/TM    92.    4.56 ¦ 
  556. De Capitani Claudio                 95 Bern                           7.54,4      2.49,6 (32536)  BG/PM    226.   4.56 ¦ 
  557. Pfister Sandro                      95 Spiegel b. Bern                7.55,0      2.50,2 (32658)  BG/PM    227.   4.56 ¦ 
  558. Zurbrügg Juan                       96 Brügg BE                       7.55,3      2.50,5 (32777)  BG/PM    228.   4.57 ¦ 
  559. Angiolillo Valerio                  93 Ostermundigen                  7.55,6      2.50,8 (33012)  BG/KM    171.   4.57 ¦ 
  560. von Däniken Lukas                   96 Olten                          7.55,8      2.51,0 (32750)  BG/PM    229.   4.57 ¦ 
  561. Bohren Tim                          95 STBern                         7.56,0      2.51,2 (32845)  BG/PM    230.   4.57 ¦ 
  562. Ampofo Frank                        95 Berner Hockey Club 1945        7.56,2      2.51,4 (32807)  BG/PM    231.   4.57 ¦ 
  563. Stettler Claudio                    97 Stettlen                       7.56,5      2.51,7 (31753)  BG/TM    93.    4.57 ¦ 
  564. Ruch Remo                           95 Gemeinde Eggiwil               7.56,6      2.51,8 (32849)  BG/PM    232.   4.57 ¦ 
  565. Getzmann Lukas                      97 Schöftland                     7.56,7      2.51,9 (31585)  BG/TM    94.    4.57 ¦ 
  565. Wegmüller Alain                     96 Kirchberg Tigers               7.56,7      2.51,9 (32786)  BG/PM    233.   4.57 ¦ 
  567. Stucki Michael                      94 Bonstetten                     7.57,0      2.52,2 (33357)  BG/KM    172.   4.58 ¦ 
  568. Wettstein Hendrik                   98 Hindelbank                     7.57,1      2.52,3 (31788)  BG/TM    95.    4.58 ¦ 
  569. Kunkler Michael                     97 Bätterkinden                   7.57,2      2.52,4 (31643)  BG/TM    96.    4.58 ¦ 
  570. Fasel Marco                         95 St. Antoni                     7.57,3      2.52,5 (32552)  BG/PM    234.   4.58 ¦ 
  571. Funk Marc                           98 Boll                           7.57,5      2.52,7 (31575)  BG/TM    97.    4.58 ¦ 
  572. Stalder Simon                       93 Knaben Jugi Kirchberg          7.57,9      2.53,1 (33439)  BG/KM    173.   4.58 ¦ 
  573. Neuherz Simon                       96 Brügg BE                       7.58,5      2.53,7 (32774)  BG/PM    235.   4.59 ¦ 
  574. Grlj Jeremy                         96 Ostermundigen                  7.58,7      2.53,9 (32572)  BG/PM    236.   4.59 ¦ 
  575. Spinosi Steven                      94 Bern                           7.58,8      2.54,0 (33341)  BG/KM    174.   4.59 ¦ 
  576. Sommer Dominik                      95 Zollikofen                     7.58,9      2.54,1 (32700)  BG/PM    237.   4.59 ¦ 
  577. Diaz Patrick                        98 Ostermundigen                  7.59,3      2.54,5 (31560)  BG/TM    98.    4.59 ¦ 
  578. Brügger Dominik                     96 Herrenschwanden                7.59,4      2.54,6 (32525)  BG/PM    238.   4.59 ¦ 
  578. Dom Joel                            96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.59,4      2.54,6 (32793)  BG/PM    238.   4.59 ¦ 
  580. Grlj Julian                         97 Ostermundigen                  7.59,6      2.54,8 (31594)  BG/TM    99.    4.59 ¦ 
  581. Thompson Alan                       95 Burgdorf                       7.59,9      2.55,1 (32719)  BG/PM    240.   4.59 ¦ 
  582. De Bruin Nils                       97 STBern                         8.00,1      2.55,3 (31864)  BG/TM    100.   5.00 ¦ 
  583. Bratschi Raphael                    94 Uettligen                      8.00,2      2.55,4 (33059)  BG/KM    175.   5.00 ¦ 
  584. Hutmacher Daniel                    94 Gysenstein                     8.00,3      2.55,5 (33164)  BG/KM    176.   5.00 ¦ 
  584. Woodtli Aurel                       99 Schwyz                         8.00,3      2.55,5 (31795)  BG/TM    101.   5.00 ¦ 
  586. Saurer Michael                      99 Spiez                          8.00,4      2.55,6 (31724)  BG/TM    102.   5.00 ¦ 
  586. Schärer Raphael                     94 Dietu Runners                  8.00,4      2.55,6 (33446)  BG/KM    177.   5.00 ¦ 
  588. Bigovic Stevan                      95 Bern                           8.00,5      2.55,7 (32516)  BG/PM    241.   5.00 ¦ 
  588. Zwahlen Louis                       96 Bern                           8.00,5      2.55,7 (32746)  BG/PM    241.   5.00 ¦ 
  590. Rindlisbacher Micha                 93 Rohrbach                       8.00,6      2.55,8 (33411)  BG/KM    178.   5.00 ¦ 
  591. Hofer Mattias                       93 Mittelhäusern                  8.00,7      2.55,9 (33156)  BG/KM    179.   5.00 ¦ 
  591. Steiner Robin                       97 Meyriez                        8.00,7      2.55,9 (31751)  BG/TM    103.   5.00 ¦ 
  593. Iff Benjamin                        92 Rohrbach                       8.00,8      2.56,0 (34155)  BG/GM    69.    5.00 ¦ 
  594. Flueck Nicolas                      96 Ostermundigen                  8.01,0      2.56,2 (32554)  BG/PM    243.   5.00 ¦ 
  594. Schenk Yves Benjamin                97 Aefligen                       8.01,0      2.56,2 (31728)  BG/TM    104.   5.00 ¦ 
  596. Steiner Robin                       95 25x GP Röbi                    8.01,6      2.56,8 (32706)  BG/PM    244.   5.01 ¦ 
  597. Luginbuehl Fabio                    98 Spiez                          8.01,9      2.57,1 (31658)  BG/TM    105.   5.01 ¦ 
  598. Gertsch David                       94 Konolfingen                    8.02,0      2.57,2 (33122)  BG/KM    180.   5.01 ¦ 
  598. Zimmermann Michel                   95 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      8.02,0      2.57,2 (32812)  BG/PM    245.   5.01 ¦ 
  600. Wittwer Fabian                      97 Zweisimmen                     8.02,1      2.57,3 (31793)  BG/TM    106.   5.01 ¦ 
  601. Dirlewanger Leandro                 94 Bolligen                       8.02,2      2.57,4 (33085)  BG/KM    181.   5.01 ¦ 
  602. Garo Nicola                         97 Münchenbuchsee                 8.02,6      2.57,8 (31579)  BG/TM    107.   5.01 ¦ 
  603. Greub Marc                          95 Madiswil                       8.02,7      2.57,9 (32754)  BG/PM    246.   5.01 ¦ 
  604. Hebeisen Claudio                    97 Wohlen b. Bern                 8.02,8      2.58,0 (31603)  BG/TM    108.   5.01 ¦ 
  605. Bueche Tim                          97 D-Bad Säckingen                8.03,1      2.58,3 (31538)  BG/TM    109.   5.01 ¦ 
  605. Karnusian Chahan                    94 Mittelhäusern                  8.03,1      2.58,3 (33185)  BG/KM    182.   5.01 ¦ 
  607. Czapek Nicolas                      98 Bolligen                       8.03,3      2.58,5 (31553)  BG/TM    110.   5.02 ¦ 
  608. Utiger Dennis                       96 Stettlen                       8.03,4      2.58,6 (32726)  BG/PM    247.   5.02 ¦ 
  609. Herren Silvan                       95 Schliern b. Köniz              8.03,5      2.58,7 (32582)  BG/PM    248.   5.02 ¦ 
  610. Stainhauser Janis                   96 Jegenstorf                     8.03,8      2.59,0 (32703)  BG/PM    249.   5.02 ¦ 
  611. Grossenbacher Sandro                96 Reutigen                       8.03,9      2.59,1 (32573)  BG/PM    250.   5.02 ¦ 
  612. Reusser Nicolas                     95 Bern                           8.04,1      2.59,3 (32667)  BG/PM    251.   5.02 ¦ 
  613. Haussener Tobias                    97 Stettlen                       8.04,2      2.59,4 (31602)  BG/TM    111.   5.02 ¦ 
  613. Witschi Marc                        98 Lotzwil                        8.04,2      2.59,4 (31792)  BG/TM    111.   5.02 ¦ 
  615. Freudiger Niklas                    97 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.04,3      2.59,5 (31572)  BG/TM    113.   5.02 ¦ 
  616. Brenzikofer Janosch                 94 Mittelhäusern                  8.04,4      2.59,6 (33061)  BG/KM    183.   5.02 ¦ 
  617. Heim Marco                          99 Langnau i. E.                  8.04,5      2.59,7 (31607)  BG/TM    114.   5.02 ¦ 
  618. Kaser Ruben                         93 Bern                           8.05,1      3.00,3 (33187)  BG/KM    184.   5.03 ¦ 
  619. Nyffenegger Severin                 96 Rohrbach                       8.05,3      3.00,5 (32762)  BG/PM    252.   5.03 ¦ 
  620. Heim Cyril                          97 Cham                           8.05,4      3.00,6 (31606)  BG/TM    115.   5.03 ¦ 
  621. Mühlemann Sascha                    94 Thun                           8.05,7      3.00,9 (33248)  BG/KM    185.   5.03 ¦ 
  622. Heiniger Stefan                     98 Ittigen                        8.05,8      3.01,0 (31609)  BG/TM    116.   5.03 ¦ 
  623. Mueller Christof                    98 Biel/Bienne                    8.06,0      3.01,2 (31677)  BG/TM    117.   5.03 ¦ 
  623. Nippel Alain                        98 Kerzers                        8.06,0      3.01,2 (31690)  BG/TM    117.   5.03 ¦ 
  625. Baer Dominic                        92 Zofingen                       8.06,6      3.01,8 (34008)  BG/GM    70.    5.04 ¦ 
  626. Eisner Ruben                        96 Bern                           8.06,7      3.01,9 (32549)  BG/PM    253.   5.04 ¦ 
  626. Schiess Nicola                      95 Belp                           8.06,7      3.01,9 (32687)  BG/PM    253.   5.04 ¦ 
  628. Christen Julien D.                  98 Kirchlindach                   8.07,1      3.02,3 (31548)  BG/TM    119.   5.04 ¦ 
  629. Anliker Simon                       92 Burgdorf                       8.07,6      3.02,8 (34006)  BG/GM    71.    5.04 ¦ 
  630. Schneiter Philipe                   97 Kirchberg Tigers               8.07,7      3.02,9 (31840)  BG/TM    120.   5.04 ¦ 
  630. Wiedmer Raymond                     95 Forst                          8.07,7      3.02,9 (32734)  BG/PM    255.   5.04 ¦ 
  632. Flühmann Tim                        98 Murten                         8.07,8      3.03,0 (31569)  BG/TM    121.   5.04 ¦ 
  633. Bader Nils                          98 Guggisberg                     8.08,2      3.03,4 (31513)  BG/TM    122.   5.05 ¦ 
  633. Bhend Hans Jakob                    94 Bern                           8.08,2      3.03,4 (33039)  BG/KM    186.   5.05 ¦ 
  635. Belpaire Sebastien                  98 Versoix                        8.08,3      3.03,5 (31516)  BG/TM    123.   5.05 ¦ 
  635. Eisele Raphael                      96 Weisslingen                    8.08,3      3.03,5 (32548)  BG/PM    256.   5.05 ¦ 
  637. Bühler Leon                         93 Mittelhäusern                  8.08,4      3.03,6 (33067)  BG/KM    187.   5.05 ¦ 
  638. Meier Philip                        95 Oensingen                      8.08,5      3.03,7 (32632)  BG/PM    257.   5.05 ¦ 
  638. Scheidegger Thomas                  95 Sumiswald                      8.08,5      3.03,7 (32684)  BG/PM    257.   5.05 ¦ 
  638. Streit Simon                        94 Niederscherli                  8.08,5      3.03,7 (33356)  BG/KM    188.   5.05 ¦ 
  641. Andrey Joel                         96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          8.08,6      3.03,8 (32788)  BG/PM    259.   5.05 ¦ 
  642. Brunner Mattias                     93 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.08,7      3.03,9 (33065)  BG/KM    189.   5.05 ¦ 
  642. Rico-Toro Rafael                    96 Lausanne                       8.08,7      3.03,9 (32669)  BG/PM    260.   5.05 ¦ 
  644. Käser Simon                         96 Obersteckholz                  8.09,2      3.04,4 (32602)  BG/PM    261.   5.05 ¦ 
  645. Stähli Kai                          99 STBern                         8.09,5      3.04,7 (31874)  BG/TM    124.   5.05 ¦ 
  646. Tremp Lionel                        98 Belp                           8.09,6      3.04,8 (31768)  BG/TM    125.   5.06 ¦ 
  646. Wüthrich Nick                       98 Walterswil BE                  8.09,6      3.04,8 (31797)  BG/TM    125.   5.06 ¦ 
  648. Affolter Lorenz                     94 Bern                           8.09,9      3.05,1 (33007)  BG/KM    190.   5.06 ¦ 
  648. Sommer Benjamin                     93 Zollikofen                     8.09,9      3.05,1 (33336)  BG/KM    190.   5.06 ¦ 
  650. Wiedmer Michael                     98 Forst                          8.10,1      3.05,3 (31790)  BG/TM    127.   5.06 ¦ 
  651. Nauer Dario                         95 Zollikofen                     8.10,3      3.05,5 (32649)  BG/PM    262.   5.06 ¦ 
  652. Moser Lukas                         97 Bern                           8.10,5      3.05,7 (31674)  BG/TM    128.   5.06 ¦ 
  653. Leibundgut Lars                     93 Burgdorf                       8.10,9      3.06,1 (33903)  BG/KM    192.   5.06 ¦ 
  654. Blaser Simon                        97 Bern                           8.11,0      3.06,2 (31523)  BG/TM    129.   5.06 ¦ 
  654. Schenk André Fabian                 95 Aefligen                       8.11,0      3.06,2 (32685)  BG/PM    263.   5.06 ¦ 
  656. Spinosi Anthony                     92 Bern                           8.11,2      3.06,4 (34123)  BG/GM    72.    5.07 ¦ 
  657. Fluri Simon                         99 Bern                           8.11,4      3.06,6 (31570)  BG/TM    130.   5.07 ¦ 
  657. Kessler Kevin                       96 Kirchberg Tigers               8.11,4      3.06,6 (32784)  BG/PM    264.   5.07 ¦ 
  659. Angelelli Nico                      95 Gurmels                        8.11,6      3.06,8 (32505)  BG/PM    265.   5.07 ¦ 
  660. Iseli Nicola                        98 Bern                           8.11,7      3.06,9 (31622)  BG/TM    131.   5.07 ¦ 
  661. Amara Louis                         99 Ittigen                        8.12,0      3.07,2 (31507)  BG/TM    132.   5.07 ¦ 
  662. Dierauer Fabian                     96 Zollikofen                     8.12,4      3.07,6 (32537)  BG/PM    266.   5.07 ¦ 
  663. Inderbitzin Simon                   98 Altbüron                       8.12,9      3.08,1 (31619)  BG/TM    133.   5.08 ¦ 
  664. Perriard Curtis                     94 Köniz                          8.13,1      3.08,3 (33268)  BG/KM    193.   5.08 ¦ 
  665. Binkert Michael                     98 Ittigen                        8.13,4      3.08,6 (31522)  BG/TM    134.   5.08 ¦ 
  666. Neidhart Felix Michael              97 Mittelhäusern                  8.14,5      3.09,7 (31686)  BG/TM    135.   5.09 ¦ 
  667. Sprunger Noé                        00 Prévonloup                     8.15,3      3.10,5 (31746)  BG/TM    136.   5.09 ¦ 
  668. Inderbitzin Marco                   95 Altbüron                       8.15,6      3.10,8 (32589)  BG/PM    267.   5.09 ¦ 
  669. Beer Saemi                          96 Rüderswil                      8.16,0      3.11,2 (32510)  BG/PM    268.   5.10 ¦ 
  669. Gjokai Pashk                        98 Schule Wittigkofen             8.16,0      3.11,2 (31856)  BG/TM    137.   5.10 ¦ 
  671. Aebi Joël                           96 Kirchlindach                   8.16,1      3.11,3 (32502)  BG/PM    269.   5.10 ¦ 
  672. Schüpbach Noel                      98 TV Rüegsauschachen             8.16,6      3.11,8 (31836)  BG/TM    138.   5.10 ¦ 
  673. Neuenschwander Jannik               93 Hinterfultigen                 8.16,7      3.11,9 (33257)  BG/KM    194.   5.10 ¦ 
  674. Blunier Dennis                      94 Belp                           8.16,9      3.12,1 (33050)  BG/KM    195.   5.10 ¦ 
  675. Gerber Adrian                       96 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.17,0      3.12,2 (32809)  BG/PM    270.   5.10 ¦ 
  675. Junger Melik                        98 Rohrbach                       8.17,0      3.12,2 (31815)  BG/TM    139.   5.10 ¦ 
  677. Zahnd Nandor                        95 Bern                           8.17,7      3.12,9 (32741)  BG/PM    271.   5.11 ¦ 
  678. Reber Pascal                        98 Thun                           8.17,8      3.13,0 (31708)  BG/TM    140.   5.11 ¦ 
  679. Vinayagam Pirashanna                97 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.18,2      3.13,4 (31852)  BG/TM    141.   5.11 ¦ 
  680. Schilliger Nick                     96 Mittelhäusern                  8.18,3      3.13,5 (32688)  BG/PM    272.   5.11 ¦ 
  681. Hirschi Pascal                      93 Rohrbach                       8.18,7      3.13,9 (33405)  BG/KM    196.   5.11 ¦ 
  681. Indumi David                        97 Turnverein Oberburg            8.18,7      3.13,9 (31873)  BG/TM    142.   5.11 ¦ 
  683. Germeau Yannick                     96 Muri b. Bern                   8.18,8      3.14,0 (32562)  BG/PM    273.   5.11 ¦ 
  683. Hasler Marc                         96 Rohrbach                       8.18,8      3.14,0 (32756)  BG/PM    273.   5.11 ¦ 
  685. Kaelin Fabian                       96 Bern                           8.18,9      3.14,1 (32599)  BG/PM    275.   5.11 ¦ 
  686. Oehrli Michel                       93 Lauenen b. Gstaad              8.19,0      3.14,2 (33263)  BG/KM    197.   5.11 ¦ 
  687. Monte Robin                         96 Kestenholz                     8.19,1      3.14,3 (32637)  BG/PM    276.   5.11 ¦ 
  688. Nsenda Mathias                      96 Bern                           8.19,3      3.14,5 (32653)  BG/PM    277.   5.12 ¦ 
  689. Kistler Joël                        94 Winistorf                      8.19,5      3.14,7 (33196)  BG/KM    198.   5.12 ¦ 
  689. Kulasingam Micaiah                  98 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.19,5      3.14,7 (31847)  BG/TM    143.   5.12 ¦ 
  689. Staub Paolo                         96 Epalinges                      8.19,5      3.14,7 (32705)  BG/PM    278.   5.12 ¦ 
  689. Suter Andrin                        96 Muntelier                      8.19,5      3.14,7 (32716)  BG/PM    278.   5.12 ¦ 
  689. Tschanz Adrian                      93 Dietu Runners                  8.19,5      3.14,7 (33447)  BG/KM    198.   5.12 ¦ 
  694. Berger Sven                         93 Hersiwil                       8.19,6      3.14,8 (33035)  BG/KM    200.   5.12 ¦ 
  695. Liechti Markus                      94 Madiswil                       8.19,9      3.15,1 (33407)  BG/KM    201.   5.12 ¦ 
  695. Loosli Janik Elia                   98 Langnau i. E.                  8.19,9      3.15,1 (31655)  BG/TM    144.   5.12 ¦ 
  697. Cadotsch Rinaldo                    99 Savognin                       8.20,0      3.15,2 (31542)  BG/TM    145.   5.12 ¦ 
  698. Schmid Adrian                       92 Frutigen                       8.20,2      3.15,4 (34113)  BG/GM    73.    5.12 ¦ 
  698. Wälti Joël                          97 Zweisimmen                     8.20,2      3.15,4 (31780)  BG/TM    146.   5.12 ¦ 
  700. Pires Sousa Patrik                  95 Schule Wittigkofen             8.20,8      3.16,0 (32827)  BG/PM    280.   5.13 ¦ 
  701. Badde Kerim                         97 Rohrbach                       8.20,9      3.16,1 (31810)  BG/TM    147.   5.13 ¦ 
  701. Roethlisberger Lukas                95 Uettligen                      8.20,9      3.16,1 (32672)  BG/PM    281.   5.13 ¦ 
  703. Hernandez Joaquim                   97 Schule Wittigkofen             8.21,1      3.16,3 (31857)  BG/TM    148.   5.13 ¦ 
  704. Morgenthaler Eric                   95 Jugi Buchsi                    8.21,4      3.16,6 (32819)  BG/PM    282.   5.13 ¦ 
  705. Tanner Fabian                       99 Münsingen                      8.21,6      3.16,8 (31762)  BG/TM    149.   5.13 ¦ 
  706. Egli Yanick                         97 Gemeinde Eggiwil               8.21,7      3.16,9 (31835)  BG/TM    150.   5.13 ¦ 
  707. Röthlisberger Michael               96 Rohrbach                       8.21,9      3.17,1 (32764)  BG/PM    283.   5.13 ¦ 
  708. Hofer Mario                         98 Grosshöchstetten               8.22,1      3.17,3 (31612)  BG/TM    151.   5.13 ¦ 
  709. Christener Lukas                    95 Bern                           8.22,4      3.17,6 (32533)  BG/PM    284.   5.14 ¦ 
  710. Clénin Rémy                         96 Magglingen/Macolin             8.22,5      3.17,7 (32534)  BG/PM    285.   5.14 ¦ 
  711. Brenzikofer Merlin                  98 Mittelhäusern                  8.22,6      3.17,8 (31532)  BG/TM    152.   5.14 ¦ 
  712. Fiechter Janik                      98 Auswil                         8.22,9      3.18,1 (31812)  BG/TM    153.   5.14 ¦ 
  712. Kobel Jan                           99 Trubschachen                   8.22,9      3.18,1 (31636)  BG/TM    153.   5.14 ¦ 
  714. Angiolillo Alessio                  96 Ostermundigen                  8.23,1      3.18,3 (32506)  BG/PM    286.   5.14 ¦ 
  714. Borner Michael                      97 Luterbach                      8.23,1      3.18,3 (31530)  BG/TM    155.   5.14 ¦ 
  716. Rüeger Matthias                     96 Gemeinde Eggiwil               8.23,3      3.18,5 (32778)  BG/PM    287.   5.14 ¦ 
  717. Affolter Felix                      95 Bern                           8.24,0      3.19,2 (32504)  BG/PM    288.   5.15 ¦ 
  717. Moser Thomas                        93 Rohrbach                       8.24,0      3.19,2 (33408)  BG/KM    202.   5.15 ¦ 
  719. Eckstein Stefan                     96 Jugi Buchsi                    8.24,2      3.19,4 (32816)  BG/PM    289.   5.15 ¦ 
  720. Kandiah Gowtham                     96 STBern                         8.24,3      3.19,5 (32905)  BG/PM    290.   5.15 ¦ 
  721. Hubacher Valentin                   97 Uettligen                      8.25,2      3.20,4 (31616)  BG/TM    156.   5.15 ¦ 
  722. Lubasch Nicola                      98 Meiringen                      8.25,8      3.21,0 (31657)  BG/TM    157.   5.16 ¦ 
  722. Spälti Roman                        99 Kirchberg BE                   8.25,8      3.21,0 (31745)  BG/TM    157.   5.16 ¦ 
  724. Fuhrer Lukas                        98 Stettlen                       8.25,9      3.21,1 (31573)  BG/TM    159.   5.16 ¦ 
  725. Ryser Lukas                         96 Rohrbach                       8.26,0      3.21,2 (32765)  BG/PM    291.   5.16 ¦ 
  725. Schneeberger Simon                  97 Lyss                           8.26,0      3.21,2 (31736)  BG/TM    160.   5.16 ¦ 
  727. Maeder Dominik                      00 Genolier                       8.26,6      3.21,8 (31661)  BG/TM    161.   5.16 ¦ 
  728. Zürcher Julian                      97 Bern                           8.27,3      3.22,5 (31803)  BG/TM    162.   5.17 ¦ 
  729. Stroebel Olivier                    99 Thörishaus                     8.28,0      3.23,2 (31757)  BG/TM    163.   5.17 ¦ 
  730. Nicklés Joel                        97 Wabern                         8.28,2      3.23,4 (31688)  BG/TM    164.   5.17 ¦ 
  731. Mosimann Kjell Devis                98 Kirchberg BE                   8.28,5      3.23,7 (31676)  BG/TM    165.   5.17 ¦ 
  731. Mühlemann Kilian                    97 Willisau                       8.28,5      3.23,7 (31679)  BG/TM    165.   5.17 ¦ 
  733. Gruber Fabian                       98 Hindelbank                     8.29,0      3.24,2 (31595)  BG/TM    167.   5.18 ¦ 
  734. Marrer Luca                         95 Bern                           8.29,1      3.24,3 (32629)  BG/PM    292.   5.18 ¦ 
  735. Cavaleri Louis                      97 Lutry                          8.29,2      3.24,4 (44104)  BG/TM    168.   5.18 ¦ 
  736. Very Jack                           97 Bern                           8.29,3      3.24,5 (31777)  BG/TM    169.   5.18 ¦ 
  737. Bersier Andrea-Julien               97 Zollikofen                     8.29,9      3.25,1 (31022)  BG/TM    170.   5.18 ¦ 
  737. Oberson Lucien                      96 Rüfenacht BE                   8.29,9      3.25,1 (32655)  BG/PM    293.   5.18 ¦ 
  739. Werst Isa                           98 Turnverein Arboldswil          8.30,2      3.25,4 (31876)  BG/TM    171.   5.18 ¦ 
  740. Aeby Mathieu                        98 Meyrin                         8.30,7      3.25,9 (31505)  BG/TM    172.   5.19 ¦ 
  741. Schmid Andre                        96 Enggistein                     8.30,9      3.26,1 (32690)  BG/PM    294.   5.19 ¦ 
  742. Lomello Sandro                      94 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      8.31,3      3.26,5 (33470)  BG/KM    203.   5.19 ¦ 
  743. Vuissoz Andrea Marco                98 Münchenbuchsee                 8.31,4      3.26,6 (31778)  BG/TM    173.   5.19 ¦ 
  744. Russo Gianluca                      95 Stettlen                       8.31,7      3.26,9 (32681)  BG/PM    295.   5.19 ¦ 
  745. Williams Oliver                     94 Zollikofen                     8.31,8      3.27,0 (33381)  BG/KM    204.   5.19 ¦ 
  746. Blanc Joel                          95 Heimberg                       8.31,9      3.27,1 (32518)  BG/PM    296.   5.19 ¦ 
  746. Brügger Flavien                     97 Bern                           8.31,9      3.27,1 (31535)  BG/TM    174.   5.19 ¦ 
  748. Robert Yannick                      99 Bern                           8.32,0      3.27,2 (31716)  BG/TM    175.   5.20 ¦ 
  749. Gisi Aaron                          99 Bern                           8.32,1      3.27,3 (31588)  BG/TM    176.   5.20 ¦ 
  749. Wenger Cedric                       97 Rüschegg Heubach               8.32,1      3.27,3 (31784)  BG/TM    176.   5.20 ¦ 
  751. Meierhofer Nicola                   96 Stettlen                       8.32,4      3.27,6 (32634)  BG/PM    297.   5.20 ¦ 
  752. Brechbuehl Christian                96 Bern                           8.32,7      3.27,9 (32522)  BG/PM    298.   5.20 ¦ 
  753. Zimmermann Dorian                   97 F-Thoiry                       8.33,3      3.28,5 (31802)  BG/TM    178.   5.20 ¦ 
  754. Bärtschi Pascal                     95 Münchenbuchsee                 8.33,4      3.28,6 (32509)  BG/PM    299.   5.20 ¦ 
  755. Nicklès Pascal                      95 STBern                         8.33,6      3.28,8 (32842)  BG/PM    300.   5.21 ¦ 
  756. Bruegger David                      95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          8.33,7      3.28,9 (32792)  BG/PM    301.   5.21 ¦ 
  757. Lafranchi Aaron                     93 Dietu Runners                  8.33,9      3.29,1 (33443)  BG/KM    205.   5.21 ¦ 
  758. Lanfranchi Marco                    97 Bern                           8.34,0      3.29,2 (31648)  BG/TM    179.   5.21 ¦ 
  759. Guggisberg Pascal                   94 Münsingen                      8.34,1      3.29,3 (33141)  BG/KM    206.   5.21 ¦ 
  760. von May Luca                        96 Bern                           8.34,5      3.29,7 (32752)  BG/PM    302.   5.21 ¦ 
  761. Schenk Patrick                      95 Fit4Future                     8.34,6      3.29,8 (32813)  BG/PM    303.   5.21 ¦ 
  762. Cina Jonas                          98 Hinterkappelen                 8.34,8      3.30,0 (31549)  BG/TM    180.   5.21 ¦ 
  762. Thayananthan Vithursan              95 Fit4Future                     8.34,8      3.30,0 (32814)  BG/PM    304.   5.21 ¦ 
  764. Stoller Patrik                      96 Unterseen                      8.35,2      3.30,4 (32711)  BG/PM    305.   5.22 ¦ 
  765. Linder Neal                         99 Bern                           8.35,6      3.30,8 (31653)  BG/TM    181.   5.22 ¦ 
  766. Christ Merlin                       96 Muri b. Bern                   8.35,7      3.30,9 (32532)  BG/PM    306.   5.22 ¦ 
  767. Trachsel Christoph                  96 Avenches                       8.35,8      3.31,0 (32720)  BG/PM    307.   5.22 ¦ 
  768. Kunz Laurent Jan                    97 Reichenbach i. K.              8.36,0      3.31,2 (31644)  BG/TM    182.   5.22 ¦ 
  768. Müller Valentin                     95 Konolfingen                    8.36,0      3.31,2 (32648)  BG/PM    308.   5.22 ¦ 
  768. Zaugg Marco                         94 Rohrbach                       8.36,0      3.31,2 (33415)  BG/KM    207.   5.22 ¦ 
  771. Küng Fabian                         95 Jegenstorf                     8.36,1      3.31,3 (32616)  BG/PM    309.   5.22 ¦ 
  772. Eberhard Lorenz                     99 STBern                         8.36,2      3.31,4 (31865)  BG/TM    183.   5.22 ¦ 
  772. Kanagaligam Kirty                   95 Toffen                         8.36,2      3.31,4 (32601)  BG/PM    310.   5.22 ¦ 
  772. Triaca Mattia                       99 Lyss                           8.36,2      3.31,4 (31769)  BG/TM    183.   5.22 ¦ 
  775. Ernst Leonard                       99 Bern                           8.36,3      3.31,5 (31565)  BG/TM    185.   5.22 ¦ 
  776. Ronner Lasse                        96 Niederscherli                  8.36,8      3.32,0 (32677)  BG/PM    311.   5.23 ¦ 
  777. Niederhäuser Ivan                   93 Rohrbach                       8.36,9      3.32,1 (33409)  BG/KM    208.   5.23 ¦ 
  778. Scheidegger Dominic                 97 Münsingen                      8.37,0      3.32,2 (31726)  BG/TM    186.   5.23 ¦ 
  779. Mathieu Patrick                     97 Ittigen                        8.37,1      3.32,3 (31666)  BG/TM    187.   5.23 ¦ 
  780. Neuenschwander Patrick              95 Konolfingen                    8.37,9      3.33,1 (32650)  BG/PM    312.   5.23 ¦ 
  781. Nsenda Samuel                       98 Bern                           8.38,0      3.33,2 (31692)  BG/TM    188.   5.23 ¦ 
  782. Stingelin Pascal                    97 Rohrbach                       8.38,8      3.34,0 (31822)  BG/TM    189.   5.24 ¦ 
  783. Bollinger Noé                       99 Bern                           8.38,9      3.34,1 (31529)  BG/TM    190.   5.24 ¦ 
  784. Eggimann David                      96 Kehrsatz                       8.39,4      3.34,6 (32545)  BG/PM    313.   5.24 ¦ 
  785. Wälti Noah                          99 Zweisimmen                     8.39,6      3.34,8 (31781)  BG/TM    191.   5.24 ¦ 
  786. Isenschmid David                    93 Bern                           8.40,1      3.35,3 (33170)  BG/KM    209.   5.25 ¦ 
  787. Kuster Cristobal                    99 Zermatt                        8.40,2      3.35,4 (31645)  BG/TM    192.   5.25 ¦ 
  788. Lanz Janik                          98 Rohrbach                       8.40,9      3.36,1 (31817)  BG/TM    193.   5.25 ¦ 
  789. Leonardi Fabio                      96 Stettlen                       8.41,2      3.36,4 (32620)  BG/PM    314.   5.25 ¦ 
  789. Yasmin Simeon                       98 Madiswil                       8.41,2      3.36,4 (31823)  BG/TM    194.   5.25 ¦ 
  791. Räuftlin Aaron                      99 Turnverein Arboldswil          8.41,6      3.36,8 (31828)  BG/TM    195.   5.26 ¦ 
  792. Eisele Niels                        99 Weisslingen                    8.41,7      3.36,9 (31809)  BG/TM    196.   5.26 ¦ 
  793. Riggs Reto                          98 Bern                           8.41,8      3.37,0 (31715)  BG/TM    197.   5.26 ¦ 
  794. Emch Erik                           96 Boll                           8.41,9      3.37,1 (32550)  BG/PM    315.   5.26 ¦ 
  795. Russo Stefano                       97 Stettlen                       8.42,0      3.37,2 (31722)  BG/TM    198.   5.26 ¦ 
  796. Bruehlmann Marco                    97 Krauchthal                     8.42,1      3.37,3 (31534)  BG/TM    199.   5.26 ¦ 
  797. Künzi Janosch                       95 Sundlauenen                    8.43,0      3.38,2 (32617)  BG/PM    316.   5.26 ¦ 
  798. Guldimann Vincent                   95 Wangen b. Olten                8.43,6      3.38,8 (32576)  BG/PM    317.   5.27 ¦ 
  798. Muhmenthaler Kim                    96 Englisberg                     8.43,6      3.38,8 (32645)  BG/PM    317.   5.27 ¦ 
  800. Gerber Cyril                        97 Seftigen                       8.43,7      3.38,9 (31584)  BG/TM    200.   5.27 ¦ 
  801. Zettel Dario                        98 Auswil                         8.44,2      3.39,4 (31824)  BG/TM    201.   5.27 ¦ 
  802. Moser Raphael                       93 Bowil                          8.44,3      3.39,5 (33242)  BG/KM    210.   5.27 ¦ 
  803. Schriber Noah-Manuel                98 STBern                         8.44,7      3.39,9 (31870)  BG/TM    202.   5.27 ¦ 
  804. Wenger Noel                         99 Süderen                        8.45,3      3.40,5 (31785)  BG/TM    203.   5.28 ¦ 
  805. Amsler Ramon                        97 STBern                         8.45,7      3.40,9 (31861)  BG/TM    204.   5.28 ¦ 
  806. Hunziker Jan                        99 Inkwil                         8.46,2      3.41,4 (31618)  BG/TM    205.   5.28 ¦ 
  807. Schneiter Florian                   97 Riffenmatt                     8.46,5      3.41,7 (31737)  BG/TM    206.   5.29 ¦ 
  808. Bähler Lukas                        98 STBern                         8.46,9      3.42,1 (31862)  BG/TM    207.   5.29 ¦ 
  808. Oberson Antoine                     99 Rüfenacht BE                   8.46,9      3.42,1 (31696)  BG/TM    207.   5.29 ¦ 
  810. Stähli Nico                         95 STBern                         8.47,0      3.42,2 (32834)  BG/PM    319.   5.29 ¦ 
  811. Isenschmid Luc                      94 Bern                           8.47,1      3.42,3 (33171)  BG/KM    211.   5.29 ¦ 
  812. Roeleven Frederic                   98 Wohlen AG                      8.47,3      3.42,5 (31717)  BG/TM    209.   5.29 ¦ 
  813. Niemack Markus                      98 Rapperswil BE                  8.47,5      3.42,7 (31689)  BG/TM    210.   5.29 ¦ 
  814. Fajfr Simon                         99 Hinterkappelen                 8.47,7      3.42,9 (31567)  BG/TM    211.   5.29 ¦ 
  815. Tritten Neal                        98 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.48,0      3.43,2 (31851)  BG/TM    212.   5.30 ¦ 
  816. Lüscher Nicolo                      99 Riggisberg                     8.49,0      3.44,2 (31911)  BG/TM    213.   5.30 ¦ 
  817. Grasso Luca                         97 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.49,9      3.45,1 (31844)  BG/TM    214.   5.31 ¦ 
  818. Blatter Cedric                      97 Toffen                         8.50,7      3.45,9 (31524)  BG/TM    215.   5.31 ¦ 
  819. Hollenstein Henri                   94 Zürich                         8.50,8      3.46,0 (33158)  BG/KM    212.   5.31 ¦ 
  820. Münger Nils                         97 Bern                           8.51,6      3.46,8 (31685)  BG/TM    216.   5.32 ¦ 
  821. Jacot-Descombes Salomon             97 Lausanne                       8.52,5      3.47,7 (31625)  BG/TM    217.   5.32 ¦ 
  822. Graf Sascha                         97 Rohrbach                       8.53,0      3.48,2 (31814)  BG/TM    218.   5.33 ¦ 
  823. Aebersold Dominic                   97 Stettlen                       8.53,1      3.48,3 (31501)  BG/TM    219.   5.33 ¦ 
  823. Hauss Timothée                      97 Bern                           8.53,1      3.48,3 (31601)  BG/TM    219.   5.33 ¦ 
  825. Zimmermann Pascal                   98 Zollikofen                     8.53,4      3.48,6 (31904)  BG/TM    221.   5.33 ¦ 
  826. Morf Nicolas                        99 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.53,6      3.48,8 (31672)  BG/TM    222.   5.33 ¦ 
  826. Ulrich Kevin                        99 Rüschegg Heubach               8.53,6      3.48,8 (31774)  BG/TM    222.   5.33 ¦ 
  828. Costa Francesco                     99 Hünenberg                      8.53,7      3.48,9 (31551)  BG/TM    224.   5.33 ¦ 
  829. Minder Levin                        98 Rohrbach                       8.54,1      3.49,3 (31818)  BG/TM    225.   5.33 ¦ 
  830. Jost Simon                          93 Kleindietwil                   8.54,6      3.49,8 (33406)  BG/KM    213.   5.34 ¦ 
  831. Guerra Luis                         95 STBern                         8.54,8      3.50,0 (32848)  BG/PM    320.   5.34 ¦ 
  832. Kohlbrenner Noah                    99 Ittigen                        8.55,1      3.50,3 (31637)  BG/TM    226.   5.34 ¦ 
  833. Munger Nicolas                      98 Gümligen                       8.55,2      3.50,4 (31684)  BG/TM    227.   5.34 ¦ 
  834. Kuster Santiago                     99 Zermatt                        8.55,3      3.50,5 (31646)  BG/TM    228.   5.34 ¦ 
  835. Gerber Adrian                       99 Seftigen                       8.55,6      3.50,8 (31583)  BG/TM    229.   5.34 ¦ 
  836. Fiore Matteo                        97 Bern                           8.56,9      3.52,1 (31568)  BG/TM    230.   5.35 ¦ 
  837. Baldesberger Naim                   97 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.57,0      3.52,2 (31841)  BG/TM    231.   5.35 ¦ 
  838. Roethlisberger Reto                 99 Worb                           8.57,1      3.52,3 (31719)  BG/TM    232.   5.35 ¦ 
  839. Reding Simon                        97 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.57,7      3.52,9 (31849)  BG/TM    233.   5.36 ¦ 
  840. Wenzler Yannic                      98 Schliern b. Köniz              8.57,8      3.53,0 (31786)  BG/TM    234.   5.36 ¦ 
  841. Ochsner Tim                         99 Brügg BE                       8.58,0      3.53,2 (31833)  BG/TM    235.   5.36 ¦ 
  842. Neuherz Lukas                       99 Brügg BE                       8.58,2      3.53,4 (31832)  BG/TM    236.   5.36 ¦ 
  843. Gutyanko Vladislav                  96 Schule Wittigkofen             8.58,8      3.54,0 (32822)  BG/PM    321.   5.36 ¦ 
  844. Canelli Simone                      99 Bern                           8.59,6      3.54,8 (31544)  BG/TM    237.   5.37 ¦ 
  844. Nyffeler Yannik                     99 Steffisburg                    8.59,6      3.54,8 (31695)  BG/TM    237.   5.37 ¦ 
  846. Letze Jan                           99 Therwil                        8.59,7      3.54,9 (31652)  BG/TM    239.   5.37 ¦ 
  847. Kussauca Puissance                  95 Schule Wittigkofen             8.59,8      3.55,0 (32825)  BG/PM    322.   5.37 ¦ 
  848. Gobeli Lukas                        99 Bern                           8.59,9      3.55,1 (31590)  BG/TM    240.   5.37 ¦ 
  849. Clénin Marc-André                   98 Magglingen/Macolin             9.00,1      3.55,3 (31550)  BG/TM    241.   5.37 ¦ 
  850. Janicki Kamil                       94 Schule Wittigkofen             9.00,3      3.55,5 (33482)  BG/KM    214.   5.37 ¦ 
  851. von Allmen Dominik                  94 Schwarzenburg                  9.00,4      3.55,6 (33400)  BG/KM    215.   5.37 ¦ 
  852. Dettwiler Nicolas                   98 Schliern b. Köniz              9.00,9      3.56,1 (31559)  BG/TM    242.   5.38 ¦ 
  853. Buff Tobias                         94 Bremgarten b. Bern             9.01,0      3.56,2 (33066)  BG/KM    216.   5.38 ¦ 
  854. Trigo Trindade Thomas               98 Grand-Lancy                    9.01,7      3.56,9 (31770)  BG/TM    243.   5.38 ¦ 
  855. Anken Timo                          98 Bern                           9.02,0      3.57,2 (31509)  BG/TM    244.   5.38 ¦ 
  855. Schuler Nicolas                     98 Chur                           9.02,0      3.57,2 (31738)  BG/TM    244.   5.38 ¦ 
  857. Stüdeli Till                        97 Ittigen                        9.02,2      3.57,4 (31759)  BG/TM    246.   5.38 ¦ 
  858. Christ Tamino                       98 Muri b. Bern                   9.02,4      3.57,6 (31547)  BG/TM    247.   5.39 ¦ 
  859. Badde Nadim                         95 Rohrbach                       9.02,6      3.57,8 (32753)  BG/PM    323.   5.39 ¦ 
  860. Simone Dylan                        99 Echallens                      9.03,2      3.58,4 (31743)  BG/TM    248.   5.39 ¦ 
  861. Wild Damian                         00 STBern                         9.03,6      3.58,8 (31872)  BG/TM    249.   5.39 ¦ 
  862. Hofer Fabian                        96 Grosshöchstetten               9.05,7      4.00,9 (32584)  BG/PM    324.   5.41 ¦ 
  863. Moser Adrian                        95 Rohrbach                       9.06,8      4.02,0 (32761)  BG/PM    325.   5.41 ¦ 
  864. Homayoun Dariush                    98 Bern                           9.07,4      4.02,6 (31614)  BG/TM    250.   5.42 ¦ 
  865. Blumenthal Janick                   98 Münsingen                      9.07,5      4.02,7 (31527)  BG/TM    251.   5.42 ¦ 
  866. Leibundgut Marco                    96 Rohrbach                       9.07,8      4.03,0 (32758)  BG/PM    326.   5.42 ¦ 
  867. Tschanz Joel                        96 Sissach                        9.08,3      4.03,5 (32724)  BG/PM    327.   5.42 ¦ 
  868. Ischer Niklas                       99 Bern                           9.08,8      4.04,0 (31621)  BG/TM    252.   5.43 ¦ 
  869. Prabaharan Harjan                   97 Bern                           9.09,1      4.04,3 (31702)  BG/TM    253.   5.43 ¦ 
  870. Dederichs Christian                 98 Meikirch                       9.09,4      4.04,6 (31557)  BG/TM    254.   5.43 ¦ 
  870. Iseli Raphael                       99 Hettiswil                      9.09,4      4.04,6 (31623)  BG/TM    254.   5.43 ¦ 
  872. Wetterwald Lars                     98 Wetzikon ZH                    9.09,9      4.05,1 (31787)  BG/TM    256.   5.43 ¦ 
  873. Blum Nico Loris                     98 Ostermundigen                  9.10,2      4.05,4 (31905)  BG/TM    257.   5.43 ¦ 
  874. Meier Florian                       98 Herrenschwanden                9.10,5      4.05,7 (31668)  BG/TM    258.   5.44 ¦ 
  875. Wyss Fabian                         98 Brügg BE                       9.10,8      4.06,0 (31834)  BG/TM    259.   5.44 ¦ 
  876. Raaflaub Noah                       98 Bern                           9.11,0      4.06,2 (31704)  BG/TM    260.   5.44 ¦ 
  877. Minder André                        98 Turnverein Arboldswil          9.11,8      4.07,0 (31827)  BG/TM    261.   5.44 ¦ 
  878. Schaller Leandro                    94 Dotzigen                       9.11,9      4.07,1 (33306)  BG/KM    217.   5.44 ¦ 
  879. Steiner Bastiaan                    99 Bern                           9.12,1      4.07,3 (31750)  BG/TM    262.   5.45 ¦ 
  879. von Arb Jonas                       96 Olten                          9.12,1      4.07,3 (32748)  BG/PM    328.   5.45 ¦ 
  881. Rentsch Jamin                       97 Gwatt (Thun)                   9.12,5      4.07,7 (31709)  BG/TM    263.   5.45 ¦ 
  882. Brunner Philippe                    98 Thun                           9.13,1      4.08,3 (31536)  BG/TM    264.   5.45 ¦ 
  883. Monney Axel                         97 Ittigen                        9.13,5      4.08,7 (31671)  BG/TM    265.   5.45 ¦ 
  884. Heilbronn Nathanael                 99 Bern                           9.13,8      4.09,0 (31605)  BG/TM    266.   5.46 ¦ 
  885. Gallana Giulio                      99 Bern                           9.14,4      4.09,6 (31578)  BG/TM    267.   5.46 ¦ 
  885. Graf Sven                           96 Uetendorf                      9.14,4      4.09,6 (32569)  BG/PM    329.   5.46 ¦ 
  885. Hug Michael                         97 Gümligen                       9.14,4      4.09,6 (31617)  BG/TM    267.   5.46 ¦ 
  888. Krieg Alain                         95 Brügg BE                       9.15,1      4.10,3 (32772)  BG/PM    330.   5.46 ¦ 
  889. Tschirren Nicolas                   99 Koppigen                       9.15,7      4.10,9 (31773)  BG/TM    269.   5.47 ¦ 
  890. Meyer Nico                          95 Brügg BE                       9.16,4      4.11,6 (32773)  BG/PM    331.   5.47 ¦ 
  891. Tellenbach Joel                     99 Berner Hockey Club 1945        9.17,3      4.12,5 (31850)  BG/TM    270.   5.48 ¦ 
  891. von Kaenel Nico                     95 Schliern b. Köniz              9.17,3      4.12,5 (32751)  BG/PM    332.   5.48 ¦ 
  893. Grossniklaus Silvan                 99 Kirchberg Tigers               9.17,5      4.12,7 (31837)  BG/TM    271.   5.48 ¦ 
  894. Flury Clemens                       92 International School of B      9.17,6      4.12,8 (34172)  BG/GM    74.    5.48 ¦ 
  895. Ernst Pascal                        98 Bern                           9.18,1      4.13,3 (31566)  BG/TM    272.   5.48 ¦ 
  895. Streit Till                         98 Hinterkappelen                 9.18,1      4.13,3 (31756)  BG/TM    272.   5.48 ¦ 
  897. Geissbühler Marc                    98 Lohn-Ammannsegg                9.19,0      4.14,2 (31582)  BG/TM    274.   5.49 ¦ 
  898. Baumann Steven                      98 Moosseedorf                    9.19,9      4.15,1 (31515)  BG/TM    275.   5.49 ¦ 
  898. Krebs Nino                          97 Jugi Buchsi                    9.19,9      4.15,1 (31854)  BG/TM    275.   5.49 ¦ 
  900. Schüpbach Dan                       97 Lanzenhäusern                  9.20,0      4.15,2 (31741)  BG/TM    277.   5.50 ¦ 
  901. Kaufmann Dani                       97 Lanzenhäusern                  9.20,1      4.15,3 (31633)  BG/TM    278.   5.50 ¦ 
  902. Meier Roman                         95 Oberhasli                      9.20,4      4.15,6 (32633)  BG/PM    333.   5.50 ¦ 
  903. Nold Dominic                        98 Köniz                          9.20,8      4.16,0 (31691)  BG/TM    279.   5.50 ¦ 
  904. Mani Jan                            99 Horboden                       9.21,0      4.16,2 (31663)  BG/TM    280.   5.50 ¦ 
  905. Wüthrich Jan                        97 Bleiken                        9.21,6      4.16,8 (31796)  BG/TM    281.   5.51 ¦ 
  906. König Jonas                         99 Bern                           9.22,1      4.17,3 (31639)  BG/TM    282.   5.51 ¦ 
  907. Moser Dominique                     99 Ostermundigen                  9.22,2      4.17,4 (31673)  BG/TM    283.   5.51 ¦ 
  908. Brunner Dale                        97 Schule Wittigkofen             9.22,7      4.17,9 (31855)  BG/TM    284.   5.51 ¦ 
  909. Wüthrich Samuel                     96 Rüschegg Gambach               9.24,1      4.19,3 (32737)  BG/PM    334.   5.52 ¦ 
  910. Stuber Aaron                        99 Bern                           9.24,6      4.19,8 (31758)  BG/TM    285.   5.52 ¦ 
  911. Boss Thierry                        99 Bangerten                      9.25,2      4.20,4 (31531)  BG/TM    286.   5.53 ¦ 
  912. Simone Loïck                        96 Echallens                      9.26,1      4.21,3 (32699)  BG/PM    335.   5.53 ¦ 
  913. Oehler Cédric                       99 Lyss                           9.26,3      4.21,5 (31697)  BG/TM    287.   5.53 ¦ 
  914. Schümann Martin                     97 Nyon                           9.27,3      4.22,5 (31739)  BG/TM    288.   5.54 ¦ 
  915. Grütter Sedric                      95 Rütschelen                     9.27,6      4.22,8 (32755)  BG/PM    336.   5.54 ¦ 
  915. Hofer Tobias                        97 Kirchberg Tigers               9.27,6      4.22,8 (31838)  BG/TM    289.   5.54 ¦ 
  917. Heiniger Noé                        99 Bremgarten b. Bern             9.28,3      4.23,5 (31608)  BG/TM    290.   5.55 ¦ 
  918. Hammer Tim                          97 Lohn-Ammannsegg                9.28,4      4.23,6 (31599)  BG/TM    291.   5.55 ¦ 
  919. Holliger Leodegar                   98 Solothurn                      9.29,1      4.24,3 (31613)  BG/TM    292.   5.55 ¦ 
  920. Moser Reto                          96 Ostermundigen                  9.30,1      4.25,3 (32640)  BG/PM    337.   5.56 ¦ 
  921. Teesselink Nardi                    98 Bolligen                       9.30,5      4.25,7 (31764)  BG/TM    293.   5.56 ¦ 
  922. Maeder Yannick                      97 Genolier                       9.31,2      4.26,4 (31662)  BG/TM    294.   5.57 ¦ 
  923. Gafner Janis                        99 Oberdiessbach                  9.32,8      4.28,0 (31576)  BG/TM    295.   5.58 ¦ 
  924. Käser Hans-Peter                    98 Obersteckholz                  9.33,8      4.29,0 (31632)  BG/TM    296.   5.58 ¦ 
  925. Hager Alain                         97 Lohn-Ammannsegg                9.35,0      4.30,2 (31598)  BG/TM    297.   5.59 ¦ 
  926. Schneider Fabian                    97 STBern                         9.35,2      4.30,4 (31869)  BG/TM    298.   5.59 ¦ 
  927. Bechtold Jérome                     97 STBern                         9.35,4      4.30,6 (31863)  BG/TM    299.   5.59 ¦ 
  928. Bürge Julian                        98 Münsingen                      9.35,8      4.31,0 (31539)  BG/TM    300.   5.59 ¦ 
  929. Frahm Yannick                       99 Gümligen                       9.36,6      4.31,8 (31571)  BG/TM    301.   6.00 ¦ 
  930. Gafner Luca                         99 Uttigen                        9.36,7      4.31,9 (31577)  BG/TM    302.   6.00 ¦ 
  931. Isenschmid Etienne                  96 Bern                           9.37,0      4.32,2 (32593)  BG/PM    338.   6.00 ¦ 
  932. Schümann Stefan                     99 Nyon                           9.37,2      4.32,4 (31740)  BG/TM    303.   6.00 ¦ 
  933. Jasiqi Denis                        94 Schule Wittigkofen             9.37,4      4.32,6 (33483)  BG/KM    218.   6.00 ¦ 
  934. Eckstein Fabian                     98 Jugi Buchsi                    9.37,5      4.32,7 (31853)  BG/TM    304.   6.00 ¦ 
  935. Henz Christoph                      98 Seedorf BE                     9.37,7      4.32,9 (31610)  BG/TM    305.   6.01 ¦ 
  936. Marchand Fabien                     99 Uettligen                      9.38,4      4.33,6 (31664)  BG/TM    306.   6.01 ¦ 
  937. Bucheli Ken                         97 Wabern                         9.38,6      4.33,8 (31537)  BG/TM    307.   6.01 ¦ 
  938. Münger Fabrice                      99 Jegenstorf                     9.40,1      4.35,3 (31683)  BG/TM    308.   6.02 ¦ 
  939. Bachmann Lars                       97 Riehen                         9.40,8      4.36,0 (31512)  BG/TM    309.   6.03 ¦ 
  940. Gfeller Luca                        98 Grünenmatt                     9.42,3      4.37,5 (31586)  BG/TM    310.   6.03 ¦ 
  941. Palma Luan                          99 Bern                           9.42,5      4.37,7 (31699)  BG/TM    311.   6.04 ¦ 
  942. Steffen Beat                        97 Burgdorf                       9.43,0      4.38,2 (31747)  BG/TM    312.   6.04 ¦ 
  943. Beyeler Christoph                   97 Mittelhäusern                  9.43,5      4.38,7 (31518)  BG/TM    313.   6.04 ¦ 
  944. Moll Timmy                          98 Burgdorf                       9.43,9      4.39,1 (31670)  BG/TM    314.   6.04 ¦ 
  945. Derendinger Jan                     98 Rohrbach                       9.46,2      4.41,4 (31811)  BG/TM    315.   6.06 ¦ 
  946. Hefti Michael                       98 Zollikofen                     9.46,6      4.41,8 (31604)  BG/TM    316.   6.06 ¦ 
  947. Nüesch Till                         99 Bern                           9.47,3      4.42,5 (31693)  BG/TM    317.   6.07 ¦ 
  948. Engel Nicki                         98 Wichtrach                      9.49,1      4.44,3 (31564)  BG/TM    318.   6.08 ¦ 
  949. Simha Vinay                         93 Baar                           9.49,4      4.44,6 (33333)  BG/KM    219.   6.08 ¦ 
  950. Wälti Yanik                         99 Bern                           9.55,7      4.50,9 (31875)  BG/TM    319.   6.12 ¦ 
  951. Rudin Kai                           98 Turnverein Arboldswil          9.56,7      4.51,9 (31825)  BG/TM    320.   6.12 ¦ 
  952. Reusser Benoit                      97 Bern                           9.57,3      4.52,5 (31710)  BG/TM    321.   6.13 ¦ 
  953. Bachmann Jan                        98 Schwarzenburg                  9.57,4      4.52,6 (31511)  BG/TM    322.   6.13 ¦ 
  954. Luginbühl David                     97 Horboden                       9.59,5      4.54,7 (31659)  BG/TM    323.   6.14 ¦ 
  955. Schenk Samuel                       99 Bern                          10.01,3      4.56,5 (31727)  BG/TM    324.   6.15 ¦ 
  956. Schwermer Jan                       94 Niederscherli                 10.02,2      4.57,4 (33330)  BG/KM    220.   6.16 ¦ 
  957. Blickensdörfer Yannick              99 Bern                          10.04,4      4.59,6 (31526)  BG/TM    325.   6.17 ¦ 
  957. Candinas Gion-Andrea                97 Bern                          10.04,4      4.59,6 (31543)  BG/TM    325.   6.17 ¦ 
  957. Rieder Luca                         99 Laupersdorf                   10.04,4      4.59,6 (31712)  BG/TM    325.   6.17 ¦ 
  960. Zaugg Damian                        99 Rubigen                       10.05,0      5.00,2 (31800)  BG/TM    328.   6.18 ¦ 
  961. Baldwin Josh                        97 Arni BE                       10.08,5      5.03,7 (31902)  BG/TM    329.   6.20 ¦ 
  962. Webber Christopher                  98 Bern                          10.10,2      5.05,4 (31782)  BG/TM    330.   6.21 ¦ 
  963. Nuescheler Patrick                  97 Ostermundigen                 10.10,5      5.05,7 (31694)  BG/TM    331.   6.21 ¦ 
  964. Baldwin Sammy                       99 Arni BE                       10.14,8      5.10,0 (31903)  BG/TM    332.   6.24 ¦ 
  965. Walter Tim                          97 Bellach                       10.15,5      5.10,7 (31779)  BG/TM    333.   6.24 ¦ 
  966. Costa Michi                         99 Luterbach                     10.19,5      5.14,7 (31552)  BG/TM    334.   6.27 ¦ 
  967. Eggimann Dario                      94 Gutenburg                     10.19,8      5.15,0 (33404)  BG/KM    221.   6.27 ¦ 
  968. Janicki Artur                       96 Schule Wittigkofen            10.21,3      5.16,5 (32823)  BG/PM    339.   6.28 ¦ 
  969. Blersch Celestine                   99 Münsingen                     10.24,5      5.19,7 (31525)  BG/TM    335.   6.30 ¦ 
  970. Jeyendran Vinothan                  95 Schule Wittigkofen            10.25,6      5.20,8 (32824)  BG/PM    340.   6.31 ¦ 
  971. Vimalendran Jawahar                 97 Schule Wittigkofen            10.26,7      5.21,9 (31859)  BG/TM    336.   6.31 ¦ 
  972. Joss Oliver                         96 Kirchberg Tigers              10.26,9      5.22,1 (32783)  BG/PM    341.   6.31 ¦ 
  973. Diep Minh-Hai                       97 Berner Hockey Club 1945       10.27,5      5.22,7 (31842)  BG/TM    337.   6.32 ¦ 
  973. Hachen Andri                        98 Berner Hockey Club 1945       10.27,5      5.22,7 (31845)  BG/TM    337.   6.32 ¦ 
  975. Cherix Quentin                      99 Lausanne                      10.28,1      5.23,3 (31546)  BG/TM    339.   6.32 ¦ 
  976. Wyss Yannick                        97 Boll                          10.28,8      5.24,0 (31799)  BG/TM    340.   6.33 ¦ 
  977. Antonutti Mario                     98 Turnverein Arboldswil         10.28,9      5.24,1 (31826)  BG/TM    341.   6.33 ¦ 
  978. Perriard Theodore                   98 Köniz                         10.30,1      5.25,3 (31701)  BG/TM    342.   6.33 ¦ 
  979. Schaller Mirko                      98 Dotzigen                      10.34,0      5.29,2 (31725)  BG/TM    343.   6.36 ¦ 
  980. Arnal Charles                       94 Lausanne                      10.45,3      5.40,5 (33013)  BG/KM    222.   6.43 ¦ 
  981. Vasella Livio                       99 Zürich                        10.46,7      5.41,9 (31776)  BG/TM    344.   6.44 ¦ 
  982. Della Rosa Stefano                  97 Bellinzona                    10.50,2      5.45,4 (31558)  BG/TM    345.   6.46 ¦ 
  983. Sandoz Lionel                       99 Lully VD                      10.53,0      5.48,2 (31723)  BG/TM    346.   6.48 ¦ 
  984. Gobalarajah Akash                   98 Berner Hockey Club 1945       10.54,3      5.49,5 (31843)  BG/TM    347.   6.48 ¦ 
  985. Brickerd Nickolas                   93 International School of B     11.01,8      5.57,0 (33450)  BG/KM    223.   6.53 ¦ 
  986. Wyss Florin                         99 Bern                          11.05,8      6.01,0 (31798)  BG/TM    348.   6.56 ¦ 
  987. Paul Ravin                          99 Bern                          11.06,7      6.01,9 (31700)  BG/TM    349.   6.56 ¦ 
  988. Fischer Oliver                      97 Lotzwil                       11.10,3      6.05,5 (31813)  BG/TM    350.   6.58 ¦ 
  989. Marshall Angus                      97 Gümligen                      11.12,7      6.07,9 (31665)  BG/TM    351.   7.00 ¦ 
  989. Zbinden Vincent Gabriel             94 Fit4Future                    11.12,7      6.07,9 (33479)  BG/KM    224.   7.00 ¦ 
  991. Kovac Daniel                        99 Rohrbach                      11.17,6      6.12,8 (31816)  BG/TM    352.   7.03 ¦ 
  992. von Allmen Lorenz                   97 Schwarzenburg                 11.20,1      6.15,3 (31805)  BG/TM    353.   7.05 ¦ 
  993. Perez Ignacio                       98 Schule Wittigkofen            11.25,2      6.20,4 (31858)  BG/TM    354.   7.08 ¦ 
  994. Beyeler Micheal                     97 Mittelhäusern                 11.39,2      6.34,4 (31519)  BG/TM    355.   7.17 ¦ 
  995. Moser Robin                         98 Rohrbach                      11.42,3      6.37,5 (31819)  BG/TM    356.   7.18 ¦ 
  996. Warnett Jethro                      98 Schafhausen i. E.             11.44,6      6.39,8 (31906)  BG/TM    357.   7.20 ¦ 
  997. Ruprecht Till                       99 Bern                          12.18,7      7.13,9 (31721)  BG/TM    358.   7.41 ¦ 
  998. Neuenschwander Lucas                99 Toffen                        12.52,4      7.47,6 (31687)  BG/TM    359.   8.02 ¦ 
  999. Miskanic Samuel                     99 Worb                          13.15,1      8.10,3 (31669)  BG/TM    360.   8.16 ¦ 
  DNF  Scherrer Nicolas                    99 STBern                         6.43,8    --> next (31868)  BG/TM           ---- ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.