Rangliste

25. Grand Prix von Bern - Knaben Bären GP

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 5.04,8)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Moutinho Vitor                      91 Ecublens VD                    5.04,8       ----- (34080)  BG/GM    1.     3.10 ¦ 
    2. Gammenthaler Samuel                 92 Zollbrück                      5.06,0      0.01,2 (34036)  BG/GM    2.     3.11 ¦ 
    3. Niederhauser Janik                  91 Hinterkappelen                 5.07,3      0.02,5 (34086)  BG/GM    3.     3.12 ¦ 
    4. Christen Ismael                     91 Moutier                        5.08,6      0.03,8 (34023)  BG/GM    4.     3.12 ¦ 
    5. Fahrni Jonas                        91 Heimberg                       5.16,1      0.11,3 (34025)  BG/GM    5.     3.17 ¦ 
    6. Dysli Simon                         91 Turnverein Oberburg            5.24,0      0.19,2 (34195)  BG/GM    6.     3.22 ¦ 
    7. Riegg Fridolin                      92 Filzbach                       5.24,8      0.20,0 (34101)  BG/GM    7.     3.23 ¦ 
    8. Sterchi Simon                       91 Ringgenberg BE                 5.25,0      0.20,2 (34127)  BG/GM    8.     3.23 ¦ 
    9. Oberlin Pirmin                      92 Galgenen                       5.27,1      0.22,3 (34091)  BG/GM    9.     3.24 ¦ 
   10. Kernen Claudio                      91 STBern                         5.36,5      0.31,7 (34186)  BG/GM    10.    3.30 ¦ 
   11. Gerber Lukas                        91 Stettlen                       5.38,2      0.33,4 (34040)  BG/GM    11.    3.31 ¦ 
   11. Mathys Marc                         93 Münsingen                      5.38,2      0.33,4 (33232)  BG/KM    1.     3.31 ¦ 
   13. Ligué Palmyre                       95 Prilly                         5.41,3      0.36,5 (32856)  BG/PM    1.     3.33 ¦ 
   14. Hutter Christian                    91 Galgenen                       5.42,4      0.37,6 (34197)  BG/GM    12.    3.34 ¦ 
   15. Thoeni Ronny                        91 Krauchthal                     5.42,5      0.37,7 (34138)  BG/GM    13.    3.34 ¦ 
   16. Eggerschwiler Nick                  95 Stans                          5.42,7      0.37,9 (32544)  BG/PM    2.     3.34 ¦ 
   17. Brunner Thierry                     95 TV Rüegsauschachen             5.42,8      0.38,0 (32779)  BG/PM    3.     3.34 ¦ 
   18. Berthoud Yannick                    92 Unterseen                      5.43,0      0.38,2 (34011)  BG/GM    14.    3.34 ¦ 
   19. Schlueb Niccolo                     95 Muri b. Bern                   5.45,3      0.40,5 (32689)  BG/PM    4.     3.35 ¦ 
   20. Nicollier Philippe                  94 Sion                           5.46,0      0.41,2 (33259)  BG/KM    2.     3.36 ¦ 
   21. Grossen Michael                     93 Kandergrund                    5.48,3      0.43,5 (33135)  BG/KM    3.     3.37 ¦ 
   22. Gaugler Mike                        94 Hochwald                       5.52,7      0.47,9 (33119)  BG/KM    4.     3.40 ¦ 
   23. Ramseier Reto                       93 Ipsach                         5.53,7      0.48,9 (33280)  BG/KM    5.     3.41 ¦ 
   24. Rothenbühler Adrian                 92 Gwatt (Thun)                   5.54,3      0.49,5 (34106)  BG/GM    15.    3.41 ¦ 
   25. Buehler Marc Andre                  92 Brügg BE                       5.54,5      0.49,7 (34160)  BG/GM    16.    3.41 ¦ 
   26. Furtwaengler Pascal                 93 Muri b. Bern                   5.55,3      0.50,5 (33111)  BG/KM    6.     3.42 ¦ 
   27. Fankhauser Michael                  92 TV Rüegsauschachen             5.56,8      0.52,0 (34168)  BG/GM    17.    3.43 ¦ 
   28. Kamer Luca                          95 STBern                         5.57,5      0.52,7 (32836)  BG/PM    5.     3.43 ¦ 
   29. Graf Sebastian                      94 Lenk im Simmental              5.58,0      0.53,2 (33131)  BG/KM    7.     3.43 ¦ 
   30. Jordan Marco                        95 Glis                           5.58,9      0.54,1 (32597)  BG/PM    6.     3.44 ¦ 
   31. Kammermann Fabian                   93 Biel/Bienne                    5.59,4      0.54,6 (33183)  BG/KM    8.     3.44 ¦ 
   32. Beck Florian                        92 Melchnau                       5.59,7      0.54,9 (34010)  BG/GM    18.    3.44 ¦ 
   33. Kohler Raphael                      91 Gümligen                       6.01,2      0.56,4 (34065)  BG/GM    19.    3.45 ¦ 
   34. Buchs Lars                          93 STBern Wohlen                  6.01,7      0.56,9 (33486)  BG/KM    9.     3.46 ¦ 
   34. Ruchti Kilian                       94 STBern                         6.01,7      0.56,9 (33487)  BG/KM    9.     3.46 ¦ 
   36. Bigler Claudius                     92 STBern                         6.02,0      0.57,2 (34182)  BG/GM    20.    3.46 ¦ 
   37. Ackermann Sandro                    92 Mümliswil                      6.02,4      0.57,6 (34001)  BG/GM    21.    3.46 ¦ 
   38. Burkhardt Alexis                    96 Grand-Saconnex D               6.02,5      0.57,7 (32529)  BG/PM    7.     3.46 ¦ 
   39. Stoeckli Luca                       93 Bern                           6.02,9      0.58,1 (33351)  BG/KM    11.    3.46 ¦ 
   40. Oberson Laurent                     95 Rüfenacht BE                   6.03,3      0.58,5 (32654)  BG/PM    8.     3.47 ¦ 
   41. Stettler Pascal                     91 Zwieselberg                    6.03,7      0.58,9 (34128)  BG/GM    22.    3.47 ¦ 
   42. Schindler Fabio                     94 STBern                         6.04,3      0.59,5 (33902)  BG/KM    12.    3.47 ¦ 
   43. Zürcher Fabian                      93 Bern                           6.05,7      1.00,9 (33396)  BG/KM    13.    3.48 ¦ 
   44. Kienast Matthias                    92 Lyss                           6.06,7      1.01,9 (34062)  BG/GM    23.    3.49 ¦ 
   45. Kühni Tim Alex                      95 Kirchlindach                   6.07,0      1.02,2 (32615)  BG/PM    9.     3.49 ¦ 
   46. Hinni Christoph                     93 STBern                         6.08,1      1.03,3 (33495)  BG/KM    14.    3.50 ¦ 
   46. Streit Jan                          95 Thun                           6.08,1      1.03,3 (32713)  BG/PM    10.    3.50 ¦ 
   48. Kunz Maximilian                     94 STBern                         6.08,2      1.03,4 (33491)  BG/KM    15.    3.50 ¦ 
   49. Fivian Jannik                       91 Bern                           6.08,8      1.04,0 (34027)  BG/GM    24.    3.50 ¦ 
   50. Richard Mike                        95 Heimenhausen                   6.09,8      1.05,0 (32668)  BG/PM    11.    3.51 ¦ 
   51. Noti Franco                         97 STBern                         6.10,4      1.05,6 (31860)  BG/TM    1.     3.51 ¦ 
   52. Eggimann Dominic                    92 Kehrsatz                       6.11,0      1.06,2 (34902)  BG/GM    25.    3.51 ¦ 
   53. Leuenberger Marco                   94 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.11,3      1.06,5 (33430)  BG/KM    16.    3.52 ¦ 
   54. Cavin Lukas                         91 Münsingen                      6.12,0      1.07,2 (34021)  BG/GM    26.    3.52 ¦ 
   54. Seeholzer Jan                       94 STBern                         6.12,0      1.07,2 (33493)  BG/KM    17.    3.52 ¦ 
   54. Sprunger Lionel                     95 Prévonloup                     6.12,0      1.07,2 (32702)  BG/PM    12.    3.52 ¦ 
   57. Reber Colin                         93 Münchenbuchsee                 6.12,1      1.07,3 (33281)  BG/KM    18.    3.52 ¦ 
   58. Burkhard Marco                      91 STBern                         6.12,7      1.07,9 (34183)  BG/GM    27.    3.52 ¦ 
   58. Yosief Saare                        93 Bern                           6.12,7      1.07,9 (33387)  BG/KM    19.    3.52 ¦ 
   60. Thomet Vincent                      95 Le Mouret                      6.12,8      1.08,0 (32718)  BG/PM    13.    3.53 ¦ 
   61. Schmucki Kasimir                    94 Mittelhäusern                  6.12,9      1.08,1 (33321)  BG/KM    20.    3.53 ¦ 
   62. Berthoud Marc                       94 Unterseen                      6.13,3      1.08,5 (33038)  BG/KM    21.    3.53 ¦ 
   63. Schneider Martin                    93 STBern                         6.13,5      1.08,7 (33492)  BG/KM    22.    3.53 ¦ 
   64. Nydegger Damian                     92 STBern                         6.13,6      1.08,8 (34188)  BG/GM    28.    3.53 ¦ 
   65. Nyffenegger Roger                   92 Oppligen                       6.14,7      1.09,9 (34089)  BG/GM    29.    3.54 ¦ 
   66. Rolli Dominik                       96 Oberbalm                       6.14,9      1.10,1 (32675)  BG/PM    14.    3.54 ¦ 
   67. Noser Danilo                        91 Jugi Buchsi                    6.15,2      1.10,4 (34178)  BG/GM    30.    3.54 ¦ 
   68. Arm Christoph                       92 Lützelflüh-Goldb               6.15,4      1.10,6 (34007)  BG/GM    31.    3.54 ¦ 
   69. Fekete Thomas-Lukas                 95 Schwarzenburg                  6.15,6      1.10,8 (32553)  BG/PM    15.    3.54 ¦ 
   70. Schumacher Flavio                   93 Galgenen                       6.17,5      1.12,7 (33521)  BG/KM    23.    3.55 ¦ 
   71. Weber Raphael                       96 Ins                            6.17,6      1.12,8 (32730)  BG/PM    16.    3.56 ¦ 
   72. Thalmann Morris                     97 Bern                           6.17,7      1.12,9 (31766)  BG/TM    2.     3.56 ¦ 
   73. Schmied Clément                     94 F-Divonne-les-Bains            6.17,9      1.13,1 (33319)  BG/KM    24.    3.56 ¦ 
   74. Aebersold Christian                 91 Zimmerwald                     6.18,3      1.13,5 (34002)  BG/GM    32.    3.56 ¦ 
   74. Stoll Yanick                        95 Jugi Buchsi                    6.18,3      1.13,5 (32820)  BG/PM    17.    3.56 ¦ 
   76. Lüdi Nicola                         94 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.19,7      1.14,9 (33432)  BG/KM    25.    3.57 ¦ 
   77. Weber Pascal                        95 Thun                           6.20,9      1.16,1 (32729)  BG/PM    18.    3.58 ¦ 
   78. Looser Dario                        92 Galgenen                       6.21,0      1.16,2 (34069)  BG/GM    33.    3.58 ¦ 
   79. Meuli Marius                        94 Aeschi b. Spiez                6.21,1      1.16,3 (33237)  BG/KM    26.    3.58 ¦ 
   80. Burn Remo                           91 Utzigen                        6.21,4      1.16,6 (34019)  BG/GM    34.    3.58 ¦ 
   80. Wehrli Patrick                      94 Hinterkappelen                 6.21,4      1.16,6 (33376)  BG/KM    27.    3.58 ¦ 
   82. Heger Gianluca                      95 Blumenstein                    6.21,9      1.17,1 (32580)  BG/PM    19.    3.58 ¦ 
   83. Funk David                          92 Boll                           6.22,9      1.18,1 (34034)  BG/GM    35.    3.59 ¦ 
   83. Steiner Yannis                      94 Meyriez                        6.22,9      1.18,1 (33346)  BG/KM    28.    3.59 ¦ 
   85. Chevalley Alex                      91 Münchenbuchsee                 6.23,0      1.18,2 (34022)  BG/GM    36.    3.59 ¦ 
   85. Schmied Vincent                     97 F-Divonne-les-Bains            6.23,0      1.18,2 (31735)  BG/TM    3.     3.59 ¦ 
   87. Aguilar David                       92 STBern                         6.23,2      1.18,4 (34181)  BG/GM    37.    3.59 ¦ 
   88. Pacheco Pereira Alessandro          93 STBern                         6.23,6      1.18,8 (33503)  BG/KM    29.    3.59 ¦ 
   89. Studer Micha                        92 Boll                           6.24,3      1.19,5 (34133)  BG/GM    38.    4.00 ¦ 
   90. Wiedler Daniel                      95 Wilderswil                     6.24,7      1.19,9 (32733)  BG/PM    20.    4.00 ¦ 
   91. Messerli Nils                       96 Wabern                         6.24,9      1.20,1 (32636)  BG/PM    21.    4.00 ¦ 
   92. Gautschi Oliver                     93 Zollikofen                     6.25,0      1.20,2 (33120)  BG/KM    30.    4.00 ¦ 
   93. Mandel Dan                          94 STBern                         6.25,6      1.20,8 (33497)  BG/KM    31.    4.01 ¦ 
   94. Bichsel Patrik                      95 Landschlacht                   6.25,8      1.21,0 (32513)  BG/PM    22.    4.01 ¦ 
   95. Loeffel Sven                        96 STBern                         6.26,2      1.21,4 (32851)  BG/PM    23.    4.01 ¦ 
   96. Castrischer Matthias                94 STBern                         6.26,4      1.21,6 (33494)  BG/KM    32.    4.01 ¦ 
   97. Guerrero Ruben                      93 Bern                           6.26,8      1.22,0 (33139)  BG/KM    33.    4.01 ¦ 
   98. Stoffel Rafael                      92 Bern                           6.27,2      1.22,4 (34131)  BG/GM    39.    4.02 ¦ 
   99. De Luca Saver                       95 Schule Wittigkofen             6.27,6      1.22,8 (32821)  BG/PM    24.    4.02 ¦ 
  100. Scülfort Marc                       95 STBern                         6.27,8      1.23,0 (32838)  BG/PM    25.    4.02 ¦ 
  101. Graf Dominic                        92 Steffisburg                    6.27,9      1.23,1 (34044)  BG/GM    40.    4.02 ¦ 
  102. Schwager Josua                      95 Aadorf                         6.28,5      1.23,7 (32695)  BG/PM    26.    4.02 ¦ 
  103. Schwander Rino                      96 Zwieselberg                    6.28,6      1.23,8 (32696)  BG/PM    27.    4.02 ¦ 
  104. Klopfenstein Julien Frederic        93 Kirchlindach                   6.28,8      1.24,0 (33199)  BG/KM    34.    4.03 ¦ 
  105. Baumann Marcel                      94 Bolligen                       6.28,9      1.24,1 (33025)  BG/KM    35.    4.03 ¦ 
  106. Ritschard Alain                     92 Oberhofen Thun'see             6.29,1      1.24,3 (34102)  BG/GM    41.    4.03 ¦ 
  107. Knoeri Sandro                       95 Schönried                      6.29,2      1.24,4 (32607)  BG/PM    28.    4.03 ¦ 
  108. Zürcher Silas                       95 Bern                           6.29,3      1.24,5 (32745)  BG/PM    29.    4.03 ¦ 
  109. Bohren Yves                         94 Münchringen                    6.29,4      1.24,6 (33053)  BG/KM    36.    4.03 ¦ 
  110. Rueesch Lucas                       93 Zollikofen                     6.29,9      1.25,1 (33299)  BG/KM    37.    4.03 ¦ 
  111. Bichsel Oliver                      94 STBern                         6.31,0      1.26,2 (33485)  BG/KM    38.    4.04 ¦ 
  112. Schatzmann Nicolas                  96 Bern                           6.31,1      1.26,3 (32683)  BG/PM    30.    4.04 ¦ 
  113. Rudolf Dino                         92 STBern Schönau 1               6.31,3      1.26,5 (34901)  BG/GM    42.    4.04 ¦ 
  114. Guyer Fabian                        93 Jugi Buchsi                    6.31,4      1.26,6 (33480)  BG/KM    39.    4.04 ¦ 
  115. Baur Yael                           93 Ueberstorf                     6.32,0      1.27,2 (33031)  BG/KM    40.    4.05 ¦ 
  116. Loeffel Yannik                      94 STBern                         6.32,9      1.28,1 (33514)  BG/KM    41.    4.05 ¦ 
  117. Widmer Daniel                       94 Biel/Bienne                    6.33,3      1.28,5 (33378)  BG/KM    42.    4.05 ¦ 
  118. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                    6.33,4      1.28,6 (32618)  BG/PM    31.    4.05 ¦ 
  119. Poschung Joel                       91 Boltigen                       6.33,7      1.28,9 (34096)  BG/GM    43.    4.06 ¦ 
  120. Bürgi Marco                         92 Aarberg                        6.33,8      1.29,0 (34017)  BG/GM    44.    4.06 ¦ 
  121. Graber Luca                         95 Liebefeld                      6.34,0      1.29,2 (32567)  BG/PM    32.    4.06 ¦ 
  122. Jordan Hendrik                      95 Bern                           6.34,5      1.29,7 (32596)  BG/PM    33.    4.06 ¦ 
  123. Lehmann Cedric                      95 Turnverein Oberburg            6.35,0      1.30,2 (32855)  BG/PM    34.    4.06 ¦ 
  124. Baumgartner Michael                 93 Walterswil BE                  6.35,3      1.30,5 (33027)  BG/KM    43.    4.07 ¦ 
  125. Lötscher Matthias                   93 Marbach LU                     6.35,5      1.30,7 (33227)  BG/KM    44.    4.07 ¦ 
  126. Hecker Raphael                      95 Boll                           6.35,9      1.31,1 (32579)  BG/PM    35.    4.07 ¦ 
  127. Baumgartner Fabio                   92 Kaiseraugst                    6.36,1      1.31,3 (34009)  BG/GM    45.    4.07 ¦ 
  128. Brechbühl Enrico                    95 STBern                         6.36,2      1.31,4 (32829)  BG/PM    36.    4.07 ¦ 
  129. Streit Lukas                        93 Bern                           6.36,4      1.31,6 (33354)  BG/KM    45.    4.07 ¦ 
  130. Noti Luca                           95 STBern                         6.36,8      1.32,0 (32837)  BG/PM    37.    4.08 ¦ 
  131. Rohner David                        93 Liebefeld                      6.37,1      1.32,3 (33294)  BG/KM    46.    4.08 ¦ 
  132. Guggisberg Daniel                   95 Bern                           6.37,4      1.32,6 (32575)  BG/PM    38.    4.08 ¦ 
  132. Urfer Jens                          94 Kirchdorf BE                   6.37,4      1.32,6 (33367)  BG/KM    47.    4.08 ¦ 
  134. Lauener Martin                      94 Frutigen                       6.37,7      1.32,9 (33216)  BG/KM    48.    4.08 ¦ 
  135. Greber David                        94 Kiental                        6.38,8      1.34,0 (33133)  BG/KM    49.    4.09 ¦ 
  136. Travaglini Nicola                   95 TV Ostermundigen               6.38,9      1.34,1 (32852)  BG/PM    39.    4.09 ¦ 
  137. Pamich Gabriel                      95 International School of B      6.40,3      1.35,5 (32906)  BG/PM    40.    4.10 ¦ 
  138. Herren Moritz                       95 STBern                         6.41,0      1.36,2 (32841)  BG/PM    41.    4.10 ¦ 
  139. Hofstetter Luc                      95 STBern                         6.41,8      1.37,0 (32835)  BG/PM    42.    4.11 ¦ 
  140. Rehmann Joel                        95 Stettlen                       6.42,2      1.37,4 (32664)  BG/PM    43.    4.11 ¦ 
  141. Grünenwald Ramon                    95 Moosseedorf                    6.42,3      1.37,5 (32574)  BG/PM    44.    4.11 ¦ 
  142. Schranz Simon                       94 STBern                         6.43,0      1.38,2 (33488)  BG/KM    50.    4.11 ¦ 
  143. Flück Lars                          95 Welschenrohr                   6.43,1      1.38,3 (32904)  BG/PM    45.    4.11 ¦ 
  144. Koller Lenard                       95 Burgdorf                       6.43,2      1.38,4 (32610)  BG/PM    46.    4.12 ¦ 
  145. Dubach Simon                        96 Konolfingen                    6.43,8      1.39,0 (32540)  BG/PM    47.    4.12 ¦ 
  146. Blaser Simon                        95 Kirchdorf BE                   6.44,3      1.39,5 (32519)  BG/PM    48.    4.12 ¦ 
  147. Bärtschi Marc                       97 Münchenbuchsee                 6.44,5      1.39,7 (31514)  BG/TM    4.     4.12 ¦ 
  148. Riedweg Thomas                      93 Bern                           6.44,6      1.39,8 (33286)  BG/KM    51.    4.12 ¦ 
  149. Kneubuehl Lukas                     93 Süderen                        6.45,2      1.40,4 (33200)  BG/KM    52.    4.13 ¦ 
  150. Heuberger Joshua                    96 Turnverein Arboldswil          6.45,4      1.40,6 (32769)  BG/PM    49.    4.13 ¦ 
  151. Dubois Maurice                      95 Liebefeld                      6.46,0      1.41,2 (32541)  BG/PM    50.    4.13 ¦ 
  152. Sahli Gion-Andri                    95 Liebefeld                      6.46,4      1.41,6 (32682)  BG/PM    51.    4.14 ¦ 
  153. Reinhard Ben                        96 Langenthal                     6.47,3      1.42,5 (32665)  BG/PM    52.    4.14 ¦ 
  154. Greber Adrian                       95 Steffisburg                    6.48,2      1.43,4 (32571)  BG/PM    53.    4.15 ¦ 
  155. Thoeny Manuel                       96 Trimmis                        6.48,6      1.43,8 (32717)  BG/PM    54.    4.15 ¦ 
  156. Malek Madani Andrin                 96 Bern                           6.49,0      1.44,2 (32628)  BG/PM    55.    4.15 ¦ 
  157. Schmid Michael                      91 Worb                           6.49,1      1.44,3 (34114)  BG/GM    46.    4.15 ¦ 
  158. Zahnd Silvan                        92 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      6.49,3      1.44,5 (34176)  BG/GM    47.    4.15 ¦ 
  159. Scherrer Matteo                     97 STBern                         6.49,5      1.44,7 (31867)  BG/TM    5.     4.15 ¦ 
  160. Schneider Patrick                   95 Frutigen                       6.50,3      1.45,5 (32693)  BG/PM    56.    4.16 ¦ 
  161. Michel Nicolas                      94 Bätterkinden                   6.51,0      1.46,2 (33238)  BG/KM    53.    4.16 ¦ 
  162. Bresciani Marco                     95 Podistica Robbiese             6.51,1      1.46,3 (32850)  BG/PM    57.    4.16 ¦ 
  162. Wiedler Thomas                      93 Wilderswil                     6.51,1      1.46,3 (33379)  BG/KM    54.    4.16 ¦ 
  164. Brandt Timo                         95 Bern                           6.51,2      1.46,4 (32521)  BG/PM    58.    4.17 ¦ 
  165. Schori Philippe                     91 Wohlen b. Bern                 6.51,3      1.46,5 (34116)  BG/GM    48.    4.17 ¦ 
  166. van Biervliet Laurent               93 TV Ostermundigen               6.51,7      1.46,9 (33520)  BG/KM    55.    4.17 ¦ 
  167. Ruef Thomas                         94 Krauchthal                     6.51,9      1.47,1 (33300)  BG/KM    56.    4.17 ¦ 
  168. Dürrenberger Oliver                 96 Turnverein Arboldswil          6.52,1      1.47,3 (32768)  BG/PM    59.    4.17 ¦ 
  169. Aeschbacher Michael                 92 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      6.52,6      1.47,8 (34174)  BG/GM    49.    4.17 ¦ 
  169. Röthlisberger Mischa                94 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.52,6      1.47,8 (33433)  BG/KM    57.    4.17 ¦ 
  171. Germeau Loïc                        92 Muri b. Bern                   6.53,0      1.48,2 (34042)  BG/GM    50.    4.18 ¦ 
  172. Iseli Fabio                         96 Hettiswil                      6.53,1      1.48,3 (32592)  BG/PM    60.    4.18 ¦ 
  173. Gonseth Joel                        93 Riggisberg                     6.53,2      1.48,4 (33129)  BG/KM    58.    4.18 ¦ 
  174. Ruoff Severin                       93 Crans-Montana                  6.53,3      1.48,5 (33301)  BG/KM    59.    4.18 ¦ 
  175. Josi Romano                         95 Amsoldingen                    6.53,6      1.48,8 (32598)  BG/PM    61.    4.18 ¦ 
  176. Schüpbach Jonas                     93 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.53,8      1.49,0 (33435)  BG/KM    60.    4.18 ¦ 
  177. Martina Ilario                      94 STBern                         6.54,1      1.49,3 (33498)  BG/KM    61.    4.18 ¦ 
  177. Schüpbach Remo                      96 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.54,1      1.49,3 (32781)  BG/PM    62.    4.18 ¦ 
  179. Aegerter Simon                      93 Bolligen                       6.54,2      1.49,4 (33004)  BG/KM    62.    4.18 ¦ 
  180. Stettler Simon                      96 Stettlen                       6.54,7      1.49,9 (32707)  BG/PM    63.    4.19 ¦ 
  181. Schlapbach Tim                      94 Spiez                          6.55,2      1.50,4 (33315)  BG/KM    63.    4.19 ¦ 
  182. Villa Gianluca                      93 Podistica Robbiese             6.55,3      1.50,5 (33508)  BG/KM    64.    4.19 ¦ 
  183. Loosli Michael                      95 Langnau i. E.                  6.55,5      1.50,7 (32624)  BG/PM    64.    4.19 ¦ 
  183. von Kaenel Robin                    98 Spiegel b. Bern                6.55,5      1.50,7 (31806)  BG/TM    6.     4.19 ¦ 
  183. Zotter Rafael                       93 Laupen BE                      6.55,5      1.50,7 (33395)  BG/KM    65.    4.19 ¦ 
  186. Brüggemann Patrik                   93 Jegenstorf                     6.56,0      1.51,2 (33063)  BG/KM    66.    4.20 ¦ 
  186. Eggenschwiler Matthias              96 Bern                           6.56,0      1.51,2 (32543)  BG/PM    65.    4.20 ¦ 
  188. Sommer Adrian                       94 Auswil                         6.56,3      1.51,5 (33335)  BG/KM    67.    4.20 ¦ 
  188. Zwahlen Michael                     96 Münsingen                      6.56,3      1.51,5 (32747)  BG/PM    66.    4.20 ¦ 
  190. Keller Steve                        95 STBern                         6.56,5      1.51,7 (32832)  BG/PM    67.    4.20 ¦ 
  191. Mühlemann Jan                       96 Grasswil                       6.56,6      1.51,8 (32643)  BG/PM    68.    4.20 ¦ 
  192. Trittibach Alex                     96 Lyss                           6.56,9      1.52,1 (32721)  BG/PM    69.    4.20 ¦ 
  193. Bircher Jens                        94 Spiez                          6.57,2      1.52,4 (33045)  BG/KM    68.    4.20 ¦ 
  194. Fuster Tino                         93 Thun                           6.57,4      1.52,6 (33113)  BG/KM    69.    4.20 ¦ 
  195. Riesen Sven                         97 Biglen                         6.57,5      1.52,7 (31910)  BG/TM    7.     4.20 ¦ 
  196. Reinmann Nicholas                   96 Wiedlisbach                    6.57,7      1.52,9 (32666)  BG/PM    70.    4.21 ¦ 
  197. Strahm Marco                        97 Zollikofen                     6.58,3      1.53,5 (31755)  BG/TM    8.     4.21 ¦ 
  198. Leuenberger Jonas                   96 Madiswil                       6.58,5      1.53,7 (32759)  BG/PM    71.    4.21 ¦ 
  198. Nydegger Basil                      94 STBern                         6.58,5      1.53,7 (33901)  BG/KM    70.    4.21 ¦ 
  200. Bichsel Andreas                     93 Landschlacht                   6.58,6      1.53,8 (33040)  BG/KM    71.    4.21 ¦ 
  200. Scholl Manuel                       93 Jegenstorf                     6.58,6      1.53,8 (33325)  BG/KM    71.    4.21 ¦ 
  202. Bührer Léon                         96 STBern                         6.58,7      1.53,9 (32840)  BG/PM    72.    4.21 ¦ 
  203. Riedi Max Leo                       93 Bern                           6.58,8      1.54,0 (33285)  BG/KM    73.    4.21 ¦ 
  204. Wyler Cedric                        96 Düdingen                       6.58,9      1.54,1 (32739)  BG/PM    73.    4.21 ¦ 
  205. Gfeller Timithy                     94 Spiez                          6.59,4      1.54,6 (33124)  BG/KM    74.    4.22 ¦ 
  206. Kratz Nicolas                       96 Muri b. Bern                   6.59,7      1.54,9 (32612)  BG/PM    74.    4.22 ¦ 
  206. Mauerhofer Severin                  96 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.59,7      1.54,9 (32780)  BG/PM    74.    4.22 ¦ 
  208. Benzahra Zakaria                    94 Worb                           6.59,8      1.55,0 (33034)  BG/KM    75.    4.22 ¦ 
  209. Studer Philippe                     93 Heimberg                       7.00,0      1.55,2 (33359)  BG/KM    76.    4.22 ¦ 
  210. Burger Adrian                       93 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.00,3      1.55,5 (33427)  BG/KM    77.    4.22 ¦ 
  210. Leu Silvan                          96 Uffikon                        7.00,3      1.55,5 (32622)  BG/PM    76.    4.22 ¦ 
  212. Jenkel Lorin                        96 Jegenstorf                     7.00,4      1.55,6 (32595)  BG/PM    77.    4.22 ¦ 
  213. May Simon                           94 Dietu Runners                  7.00,7      1.55,9 (33444)  BG/KM    78.    4.22 ¦ 
  214. Boehlen Pascal                      93 Burgdorf                       7.00,9      1.56,1 (33051)  BG/KM    79.    4.23 ¦ 
  214. Bürgi Dario                         93 Aarberg                        7.00,9      1.56,1 (33068)  BG/KM    79.    4.23 ¦ 
  216. Glauser Jan                         96 Niedermuhlern                  7.01,0      1.56,2 (32564)  BG/PM    78.    4.23 ¦ 
  217. Keller Andreas                      92 Linden                         7.01,1      1.56,3 (34060)  BG/GM    51.    4.23 ¦ 
  218. Sclabas Luca                        95 Kirchberg BE                   7.01,2      1.56,4 (32697)  BG/PM    79.    4.23 ¦ 
  219. Eberhard Dimitri                    96 Olten                          7.01,6      1.56,8 (32542)  BG/PM    80.    4.23 ¦ 
  219. Mueller Dominik                     94 Wil SG                         7.01,6      1.56,8 (33245)  BG/KM    81.    4.23 ¦ 
  219. Schlup Michael                      95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.01,6      1.56,8 (32802)  BG/PM    80.    4.23 ¦ 
  222. Aebischer Dominic                   97 Bolligen                       7.01,9      1.57,1 (31504)  BG/TM    9.     4.23 ¦ 
  222. Stalder Lorenz                      96 Bern                           7.01,9      1.57,1 (32704)  BG/PM    82.    4.23 ¦ 
  224. Raaflaub Reto                       93 Gümligen                       7.02,2      1.57,4 (33276)  BG/KM    82.    4.23 ¦ 
  225. Ruckstuhl Alexander                 95 Altbüron                       7.02,3      1.57,5 (32679)  BG/PM    83.    4.23 ¦ 
  226. Peter Leon                          96 Boll                           7.02,6      1.57,8 (32657)  BG/PM    84.    4.24 ¦ 
  227. Tschannen Sven                      96 Bösingen                       7.02,7      1.57,9 (32723)  BG/PM    85.    4.24 ¦ 
  228. Blanc Cyril                         93 Heimberg                       7.02,8      1.58,0 (33047)  BG/KM    83.    4.24 ¦ 
  229. Mueller Jan                         94 Uttigen                        7.02,9      1.58,1 (33246)  BG/KM    84.    4.24 ¦ 
  230. Bigler Laurin                       95 Ittigen                        7.03,1      1.58,3 (32515)  BG/PM    86.    4.24 ¦ 
  231. Casanova Luca                       93 Pratteln                       7.03,3      1.58,5 (33076)  BG/KM    85.    4.24 ¦ 
  232. Egger Christian                     97 Bern                           7.03,4      1.58,6 (31562)  BG/TM    10.    4.24 ¦ 
  233. Burkhardt Michael                   94 Affoltern am Albis             7.03,9      1.59,1 (33071)  BG/KM    86.    4.24 ¦ 
  233. Panchalingam Gowtham                94 Rubigen                        7.03,9      1.59,1 (33265)  BG/KM    86.    4.24 ¦ 
  233. Wenger Adrian                       91 Kandergrund                    7.03,9      1.59,1 (34145)  BG/GM    52.    4.24 ¦ 
  233. Zwahlen Micha                       94 Münchenbuchsee                 7.03,9      1.59,1 (33398)  BG/KM    86.    4.24 ¦ 
  237. Giger Luca                          94 Gerzensee                      7.04,1      1.59,3 (33125)  BG/KM    89.    4.25 ¦ 
  237. Heyer Alessandro                    93 Biel-Benken BL                 7.04,1      1.59,3 (33151)  BG/KM    89.    4.25 ¦ 
  239. Wymann Marc                         95 Grafenried                     7.04,3      1.59,5 (32740)  BG/PM    87.    4.25 ¦ 
  240. Hilfiker Sacha                      93 Bolligen                       7.04,4      1.59,6 (33152)  BG/KM    91.    4.25 ¦ 
  241. Pires Sousa Michel                  95 Schule Wittigkofen             7.04,9      2.00,1 (32826)  BG/PM    88.    4.25 ¦ 
  242. Reichenbach Jonas                   96 Rohrbach                       7.05,0      2.00,2 (32763)  BG/PM    89.    4.25 ¦ 
  243. Friederich Luc                      95 Dieterswil                     7.05,4      2.00,6 (32556)  BG/PM    90.    4.25 ¦ 
  243. Inniger Sepp                        96 Frutigen                       7.05,4      2.00,6 (32591)  BG/PM    90.    4.25 ¦ 
  245. Junker Kevin                        94 Boll                           7.05,5      2.00,7 (33180)  BG/KM    92.    4.25 ¦ 
  246. Holzer Steve                        96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.05,6      2.00,8 (32797)  BG/PM    92.    4.26 ¦ 
  247. Beer Lukas                          94 Rüderswil                      7.05,8      2.01,0 (33032)  BG/KM    93.    4.26 ¦ 
  247. Guyer Dominique                     91 Jugi Buchsi                    7.05,8      2.01,0 (34177)  BG/GM    53.    4.26 ¦ 
  249. Gerber Raphael                      96 Stettlen                       7.05,9      2.01,1 (32561)  BG/PM    93.    4.26 ¦ 
  250. Baenninger Philipp                  94 Bolligen                       7.06,1      2.01,3 (33016)  BG/KM    94.    4.26 ¦ 
  251. Ampellio Nicola                     94 Bern                           7.06,2      2.01,4 (33010)  BG/KM    95.    4.26 ¦ 
  251. Müller Cyrill                       96 Willisau                       7.06,2      2.01,4 (32646)  BG/PM    94.    4.26 ¦ 
  253. Stoller Lukas                       97 Gümligen                       7.06,6      2.01,8 (31754)  BG/TM    11.    4.26 ¦ 
  254. Probst Tristan                      93 Biel-Benken BL                 7.06,9      2.02,1 (33273)  BG/KM    96.    4.26 ¦ 
  254. Trachsel Georg                      97 STBern                         7.06,9      2.02,1 (31909)  BG/TM    12.    4.26 ¦ 
  256. Lubasch Mischa                      97 Meiringen                      7.07,0      2.02,2 (31656)  BG/TM    13.    4.26 ¦ 
  257. Studer Nicolas                      94 Hilterfingen                   7.07,2      2.02,4 (33358)  BG/KM    97.    4.27 ¦ 
  258. Hurst Manuel                        93 Boll                           7.07,3      2.02,5 (33161)  BG/KM    98.    4.27 ¦ 
  259. Münger Severin                      93 Jegenstorf                     7.07,5      2.02,7 (33254)  BG/KM    99.    4.27 ¦ 
  259. Pedrazzoli Luca                     94 Uettligen                      7.07,5      2.02,7 (33267)  BG/KM    99.    4.27 ¦ 
  261. Wegmüller Thomas                    91 Biglen                         7.08,3      2.03,5 (34144)  BG/GM    54.    4.27 ¦ 
  262. Leibundgut Matthias                 96 STBern                         7.08,4      2.03,6 (32833)  BG/PM    95.    4.27 ¦ 
  263. Hochstrasser Tony                   95 Dieterswil                     7.08,6      2.03,8 (32901)  BG/PM    96.    4.27 ¦ 
  264. Mosimann Simon                      93 Utzigen                        7.08,7      2.03,9 (33244)  BG/KM    101.   4.27 ¦ 
  265. Moser Patrik                        97 Hinterkappelen                 7.08,8      2.04,0 (31675)  BG/TM    14.    4.28 ¦ 
  266. Eigner Leo                          94 Bern                           7.09,1      2.04,3 (33094)  BG/KM    102.   4.28 ¦ 
  267. Sulzberger Marc                     96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.09,2      2.04,4 (32806)  BG/PM    97.    4.28 ¦ 
  268. Langenegger Janik                   92 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      7.09,4      2.04,6 (34175)  BG/GM    55.    4.28 ¦ 
  269. Schmid Devin                        97 Wimmis                         7.09,5      2.04,7 (31732)  BG/TM    15.    4.28 ¦ 
  269. Schuetz Simon                       93 Bern                           7.09,5      2.04,7 (33327)  BG/KM    103.   4.28 ¦ 
  271. Gindrat Guillaume                   96 Villeret                       7.09,6      2.04,8 (32563)  BG/PM    98.    4.28 ¦ 
  272. Cavin Sebastian                     94 Münsingen                      7.09,7      2.04,9 (33078)  BG/KM    104.   4.28 ¦ 
  273. Buetler Florian                     96 Bern                           7.09,8      2.05,0 (32528)  BG/PM    99.    4.28 ¦ 
  274. Flueckiger Jahn                     92 Zollbrück                      7.09,9      2.05,1 (34029)  BG/GM    56.    4.28 ¦ 
  275. Wenger Simon                        94 STBern                         7.10,0      2.05,2 (33505)  BG/KM    105.   4.28 ¦ 
  276. Hürst Michael                       95 Guggisberg                     7.10,8      2.06,0 (32588)  BG/PM    100.   4.29 ¦ 
  276. Kummer Sathursuan                   93 Bern                           7.10,8      2.06,0 (33207)  BG/KM    106.   4.29 ¦ 
  278. Rohrer Dominic                      97 Bolligen                       7.10,9      2.06,1 (31720)  BG/TM    16.    4.29 ¦ 
  279. Ringgenberg Lukas                   95 Münchenbuchsee                 7.11,2      2.06,4 (32671)  BG/PM    101.   4.29 ¦ 
  280. Sommerhalder Oliver                 95 Oberbalm                       7.11,5      2.06,7 (32701)  BG/PM    102.   4.29 ¦ 
  280. Willen Patrick                      95 Seftigen                       7.11,5      2.06,7 (32735)  BG/PM    102.   4.29 ¦ 
  282. Brunner Marc                        96 Thun                           7.11,6      2.06,8 (32526)  BG/PM    104.   4.29 ¦ 
  283. Binggeli Benjamin                   96 STBern                         7.11,9      2.07,1 (32839)  BG/PM    105.   4.29 ¦ 
  284. Kernen Christian                    94 Rüderswil                      7.12,0      2.07,2 (33194)  BG/KM    107.   4.30 ¦ 
  285. Schäfges Laurent                    94 Uettligen                      7.12,2      2.07,4 (33305)  BG/KM    108.   4.30 ¦ 
  285. Schmid Valentin                     97 Bern                           7.12,2      2.07,4 (31733)  BG/TM    17.    4.30 ¦ 
  287. Stoeckli David                      93 Gümligen                       7.12,3      2.07,5 (33350)  BG/KM    109.   4.30 ¦ 
  288. Raemy Tizian                        94 Greng                          7.12,6      2.07,8 (33278)  BG/KM    110.   4.30 ¦ 
  289. Do David-Minh                       96 Bussigny-Lausanne              7.12,7      2.07,9 (32538)  BG/PM    106.   4.30 ¦ 
  289. Ouanella Ala Eddine Salim           98 Bern                           7.12,7      2.07,9 (31698)  BG/TM    18.    4.30 ¦ 
  291. Liechti Michael                     93 Schwarzenburg                  7.12,8      2.08,0 (33221)  BG/KM    111.   4.30 ¦ 
  292. Stoffel David                       95 Bern                           7.13,0      2.08,2 (32710)  BG/PM    107.   4.30 ¦ 
  293. Stalder Kevin                       92 Knaben Jugi Kirchberg          7.13,1      2.08,3 (34170)  BG/GM    57.    4.30 ¦ 
  294. Funk Gil                            97 Bern                           7.13,6      2.08,8 (31574)  BG/TM    19.    4.31 ¦ 
  294. Widmer Thierry                      96 Kirchberg BE                   7.13,6      2.08,8 (32732)  BG/PM    108.   4.31 ¦ 
  294. Wutschert Robin                     96 Cortaillod                     7.13,6      2.08,8 (32738)  BG/PM    108.   4.31 ¦ 
  297. Aeschimann Daniel                   96 Schwarzenbach BE               7.13,7      2.08,9 (32503)  BG/PM    110.   4.31 ¦ 
  298. Lubasch Luca                        95 Meiringen                      7.13,8      2.09,0 (32625)  BG/PM    111.   4.31 ¦ 
  299. Tillmann Dario                      94 Niederried b. Kall             7.14,0      2.09,2 (33362)  BG/KM    112.   4.31 ¦ 
  300. Mäder Gino                          97 Wiedlisbach                    7.14,1      2.09,3 (31660)  BG/TM    20.    4.31 ¦ 
  301. Allegre Quentin                     97 Ostermundigen                  7.14,4      2.09,6 (31506)  BG/TM    21.    4.31 ¦ 
  301. Gobeli Jan                          94 Hünibach                       7.14,4      2.09,6 (33128)  BG/KM    113.   4.31 ¦ 
  301. Schmutz Joel                        93 Rüschegg Heubach               7.14,4      2.09,6 (33322)  BG/KM    113.   4.31 ¦ 
  304. Krebs Luca                          95 Jugi Buchsi                    7.14,5      2.09,7 (32818)  BG/PM    112.   4.31 ¦ 
  304. Ligeti Lauro                        94 Bremgarten b. Bern             7.14,5      2.09,7 (33223)  BG/KM    115.   4.31 ¦ 
  306. Muehlematter Kilian                 95 Stettlen                       7.15,1      2.10,3 (32642)  BG/PM    113.   4.31 ¦ 
  307. Fedeli Cipriano                     92 Spiegel b. Bern                7.15,2      2.10,4 (34026)  BG/GM    58.    4.32 ¦ 
  308. Bill Jeremy                         95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.15,4      2.10,6 (32791)  BG/PM    114.   4.32 ¦ 
  308. Schmid Yannick                      96 Bremgarten b. Bern             7.15,4      2.10,6 (32691)  BG/PM    114.   4.32 ¦ 
  310. Harnisch Michael                    95 Schwarzenburg                  7.15,7      2.10,9 (32578)  BG/PM    116.   4.32 ¦ 
  310. Mettler Samuel Dimitri              94 Fit4Future                     7.15,7      2.10,9 (33476)  BG/KM    116.   4.32 ¦ 
  312. Zimmerli Gian                       95 Bern                           7.16,0      2.11,2 (32744)  BG/PM    117.   4.32 ¦ 
  313. Bruehlmann Michele                  95 Krauchthal                     7.16,1      2.11,3 (32524)  BG/PM    118.   4.32 ¦ 
  314. Gonseth David                       97 Riggisberg                     7.16,2      2.11,4 (31591)  BG/TM    22.    4.32 ¦ 
  315. Perret Ossian                       95 Bern                           7.16,5      2.11,7 (32656)  BG/PM    119.   4.32 ¦ 
  316. Räuftlin Raphael                    94 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.16,7      2.11,9 (33416)  BG/KM    117.   4.32 ¦ 
  316. Stroebel Yannick                    96 Thörishaus                     7.16,7      2.11,9 (32714)  BG/PM    120.   4.32 ¦ 
  318. Aebi Janic                          97 Münsingen                      7.16,8      2.12,0 (31502)  BG/TM    23.    4.33 ¦ 
  318. Uthman Naaba                        95 Spiez                          7.16,8      2.12,0 (32725)  BG/PM    121.   4.33 ¦ 
  320. Bischoff Yannick                    96 Köniz                          7.16,9      2.12,1 (32517)  BG/PM    122.   4.33 ¦ 
  320. Buchmüller Cedric                   95 Basel                          7.16,9      2.12,1 (32527)  BG/PM    122.   4.33 ¦ 
  322. Schneeberger Sebastian              95 Hettiswil                      7.17,0      2.12,2 (32902)  BG/PM    124.   4.33 ¦ 
  323. Wittwer David                       95 Zweisimmen                     7.17,2      2.12,4 (32736)  BG/PM    125.   4.33 ¦ 
  324. Isler Linus                         96 Birsfelden                     7.17,3      2.12,5 (32594)  BG/PM    126.   4.33 ¦ 
  325. Frieden Simon                       92 Laupen BE                      7.17,5      2.12,7 (34032)  BG/GM    59.    4.33 ¦ 
  326. Gonseth Raphael                     95 Riggisberg                     7.17,7      2.12,9 (32566)  BG/PM    127.   4.33 ¦ 
  327. Moser Sandro                        95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.18,2      2.13,4 (32799)  BG/PM    128.   4.33 ¦ 
  327. Ziegler Severin                     97 Galgenen                       7.18,2      2.13,4 (31901)  BG/TM    24.    4.33 ¦ 
  329. Kernen Maximilian                   96 Bern                           7.18,4      2.13,6 (32604)  BG/PM    129.   4.34 ¦ 
  330. Casanova Elia                       96 Pratteln                       7.18,5      2.13,7 (32531)  BG/PM    130.   4.34 ¦ 
  331. Bichsel Stefan                      97 Landschlacht                   7.18,6      2.13,8 (31520)  BG/TM    25.    4.34 ¦ 
  332. Germeau Cedric                      94 Muri b. Bern                   7.18,8      2.14,0 (33121)  BG/KM    118.   4.34 ¦ 
  333. Kohler Raphael                      97 Thörigen                       7.18,9      2.14,1 (31638)  BG/TM    26.    4.34 ¦ 
  334. Blatter Reto                        93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      7.19,0      2.14,2 (33458)  BG/KM    119.   4.34 ¦ 
  334. Jaeggi Andreas                      97 Stettlen                       7.19,0      2.14,2 (31626)  BG/TM    27.    4.34 ¦ 
  336. Heine Lukas                         92 STBern                         7.19,1      2.14,3 (34192)  BG/GM    60.    4.34 ¦ 
  337. Rhyner Patrick                      95 Kirchberg Tigers               7.19,2      2.14,4 (32785)  BG/PM    131.   4.34 ¦ 
  338. Hug Raffael                         96 Gümligen                       7.19,3      2.14,5 (32586)  BG/PM    132.   4.34 ¦ 
  338. Jordi Lorenz                        97 Bern                           7.19,3      2.14,5 (31628)  BG/TM    28.    4.34 ¦ 
  338. Nägeli Marc                         93 Lützelflüh-Goldb               7.19,3      2.14,5 (33255)  BG/KM    120.   4.34 ¦ 
  341. Rolli Matthias                      96 Oberbalm                       7.19,5      2.14,7 (32676)  BG/PM    133.   4.34 ¦ 
  342. Ringenbach Oliver                   95 Riedholz                       7.20,5      2.15,7 (32670)  BG/PM    134.   4.35 ¦ 
  343. Helfer Pascal                       92 Murten                         7.21,0      2.16,2 (34904)  BG/GM    61.    4.35 ¦ 
  344. Rueegsegger Michael                 96 Münchringen                    7.21,2      2.16,4 (32680)  BG/PM    135.   4.35 ¦ 
  345. Casanova Silvio                     93 Pratteln                       7.21,4      2.16,6 (33077)  BG/KM    121.   4.35 ¦ 
  346. Kohler Andrin                       95 Stettlen                       7.21,5      2.16,7 (32608)  BG/PM    136.   4.35 ¦ 
  347. Baumann Pascal                      96 Jugi Buchsi                    7.21,9      2.17,1 (32815)  BG/PM    137.   4.36 ¦ 
  348. Schär Pascal                        94 STBern                         7.22,0      2.17,2 (33504)  BG/KM    122.   4.36 ¦ 
  349. Flück Sven                          98 Welschenrohr                   7.22,3      2.17,5 (31907)  BG/TM    29.    4.36 ¦ 
  350. Varrin Yannick                      94 Evilard                        7.22,5      2.17,7 (33369)  BG/KM    123.   4.36 ¦ 
  351. Eggimann Simon                      94 Brügg BE                       7.22,8      2.18,0 (33418)  BG/KM    124.   4.36 ¦ 
  352. Noti Andre                          92 Thun                           7.23,0      2.18,2 (34088)  BG/GM    62.    4.36 ¦ 
  352. Ranger Thibaut                      97 Schliern b. Köniz              7.23,0      2.18,2 (31707)  BG/TM    30.    4.36 ¦ 
  354. Kübler Lukas                        95 Basel                          7.23,1      2.18,3 (32614)  BG/PM    138.   4.36 ¦ 
  354. Temperli Niklas                     98 Hittnau                        7.23,1      2.18,3 (31765)  BG/TM    31.    4.36 ¦ 
  356. Hofer Balz                          91 STBern                         7.23,5      2.18,7 (34180)  BG/GM    63.    4.37 ¦ 
  357. Chiabotti Stefano                   94 STBern                         7.23,6      2.18,8 (33507)  BG/KM    125.   4.37 ¦ 
  357. Frehner Luca                        93 Gümligen                       7.23,6      2.18,8 (33104)  BG/KM    125.   4.37 ¦ 
  357. Ramser Jonathan                     97 Schnottwil                     7.23,6      2.18,8 (31706)  BG/TM    32.    4.37 ¦ 
  360. Sommer Nicola                       93 Hinterkappelen                 7.23,9      2.19,1 (33337)  BG/KM    127.   4.37 ¦ 
  360. Suhr Nikolai                        97 Uettligen                      7.23,9      2.19,1 (31760)  BG/TM    33.    4.37 ¦ 
  360. Wohlgemuth Dario                    98 Meikirch                       7.23,9      2.19,1 (31794)  BG/TM    33.    4.37 ¦ 
  363. Bernhard Andri                      97 Chur                           7.24,1      2.19,3 (31517)  BG/TM    35.    4.37 ¦ 
  364. Roethlisberger Micha                96 Aeschi b. Spiez                7.24,4      2.19,6 (32673)  BG/PM    139.   4.37 ¦ 
  365. Pittino Luca                        94 Kehrsatz                       7.24,5      2.19,7 (33269)  BG/KM    128.   4.37 ¦ 
  365. Sommer Nicola                       98 Wyssachen                      7.24,5      2.19,7 (31744)  BG/TM    36.    4.37 ¦ 
  367. Spiess Nicola                       96 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.24,6      2.19,8 (32770)  BG/PM    140.   4.37 ¦ 
  368. Eichenberger Raphael                96 Schwendibach                   7.25,1      2.20,3 (32547)  BG/PM    141.   4.38 ¦ 
  369. Funk Luca Elias                     94 Bern                           7.25,3      2.20,5 (33110)  BG/KM    129.   4.38 ¦ 
  370. Lomazzi Cyril                       97 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.25,4      2.20,6 (31654)  BG/TM    37.    4.38 ¦ 
  371. Hirschi Tim                         97 Bern                           7.25,5      2.20,7 (31611)  BG/TM    38.    4.38 ¦ 
  372. Lomazzi Remy                        95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.25,7      2.20,9 (32623)  BG/PM    142.   4.38 ¦ 
  372. Roethlisberger Philipp              96 Worb                           7.25,7      2.20,9 (32674)  BG/PM    142.   4.38 ¦ 
  374. Wey Manuel                          95 Brügg BE                       7.25,8      2.21,0 (32776)  BG/PM    144.   4.38 ¦ 
  375. Wegmüller Marc                      96 Kirchberg Tigers               7.26,4      2.21,6 (32787)  BG/PM    145.   4.39 ¦ 
  376. von May Fabio                       97 Bern                           7.26,5      2.21,7 (31807)  BG/TM    39.    4.39 ¦ 
  377. Stolze Jan                          95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.26,8      2.22,0 (32805)  BG/PM    146.   4.39 ¦ 
  378. Gross Timo                          96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.26,9      2.22,1 (32794)  BG/PM    147.   4.39 ¦ 
  378. Schenkel Michel                     97 Therwil                        7.26,9      2.22,1 (31729)  BG/TM    40.    4.39 ¦ 
  380. Inniger Michael                     96 Schnottwil                     7.27,1      2.22,3 (32590)  BG/PM    148.   4.39 ¦ 
  381. Inniger Darian                      97 Bolligen                       7.27,2      2.22,4 (31620)  BG/TM    41.    4.39 ¦ 
  382. Müller Nick                         97 Herrenschwanden                7.27,3      2.22,5 (31682)  BG/TM    42.    4.39 ¦ 
  383. Fuhrer Lukas                        92 Biel-Benken BL                 7.27,6      2.22,8 (34033)  BG/GM    64.    4.39 ¦ 
  384. Matys Tobias                        95 Münchenbuchsee                 7.27,8      2.23,0 (32630)  BG/PM    149.   4.39 ¦ 
  384. Mühlemann Janik                     98 Stettlen                       7.27,8      2.23,0 (31678)  BG/TM    43.    4.39 ¦ 
  386. Date Raphael                        98 Teufen AR                      7.27,9      2.23,1 (31554)  BG/TM    44.    4.39 ¦ 
  387. Chetelat Dominique                  94 Muri b. Bern                   7.28,0      2.23,2 (33080)  BG/KM    130.   4.40 ¦ 
  388. Graber Stephan Matthias             93 Brügg BE                       7.28,1      2.23,3 (33419)  BG/KM    131.   4.40 ¦ 
  388. Hassink Baptist                     98 STBern                         7.28,1      2.23,3 (31866)  BG/TM    45.    4.40 ¦ 
  390. Stump Andreas                       94 Bissegg                        7.28,2      2.23,4 (33360)  BG/KM    132.   4.40 ¦ 
  391. Bernold Yanel                       96 Bern                           7.28,4      2.23,6 (32512)  BG/PM    150.   4.40 ¦ 
  392. Meyer Timo                          97 Brügg BE                       7.28,7      2.23,9 (31831)  BG/TM    46.    4.40 ¦ 
  393. Hiltbrunner Dominic                 96 Rohrbach                       7.28,9      2.24,1 (32757)  BG/PM    151.   4.40 ¦ 
  393. Leu Manuel                          96 Uffikon                        7.28,9      2.24,1 (32621)  BG/PM    151.   4.40 ¦ 
  395. Fahrni Nicolas                      93 Ittigen                        7.29,2      2.24,4 (33099)  BG/KM    133.   4.40 ¦ 
  396. Guntersweiler Nicolas               97 Männedorf                      7.29,3      2.24,5 (31596)  BG/TM    47.    4.40 ¦ 
  396. Rhyner Pascal                       98 Kirchberg Tigers               7.29,3      2.24,5 (31839)  BG/TM    47.    4.40 ¦ 
  396. Scheurer Simon                      94 Bolligen                       7.29,3      2.24,5 (33311)  BG/KM    134.   4.40 ¦ 
  399. Flühmann Jann                       96 Murten                         7.29,4      2.24,6 (32555)  BG/PM    153.   4.40 ¦ 
  400. Kreuz Jonas                         98 Suberg                         7.29,5      2.24,7 (31642)  BG/TM    49.    4.40 ¦ 
  401. Quaresma De Menzes Wagner           93 Brügg BE                       7.29,7      2.24,9 (33420)  BG/KM    135.   4.41 ¦ 
  402. Reber Manuel                        95 Bern                           7.29,8      2.25,0 (32663)  BG/PM    154.   4.41 ¦ 
  402. Widmer Luca                         98 Biel/Bienne                    7.29,8      2.25,0 (31789)  BG/TM    50.    4.41 ¦ 
  404. König Michael                       97 Bern                           7.30,0      2.25,2 (31640)  BG/TM    51.    4.41 ¦ 
  405. Zaugg Christian                     95 Ittigen                        7.30,2      2.25,4 (32742)  BG/PM    155.   4.41 ¦ 
  406. Janett Jon Corsin                   97 Bern                           7.30,6      2.25,8 (31627)  BG/TM    52.    4.41 ¦ 
  407. Gisi Elias                          97 Bern                           7.30,9      2.26,1 (31589)  BG/TM    53.    4.41 ¦ 
  407. Kleist Lukas                        94 Büren an der Aare              7.30,9      2.26,1 (33198)  BG/KM    136.   4.41 ¦ 
  409. Steiner Roman                       98 Erlenbach i. S.                7.31,1      2.26,3 (31752)  BG/TM    54.    4.41 ¦ 
  410. Lang Matthias                       97 Winterthur                     7.31,4      2.26,6 (31649)  BG/TM    55.    4.42 ¦ 
  411. Kaempf David                        97 Ittigen                        7.31,6      2.26,8 (31630)  BG/TM    56.    4.42 ¦ 
  411. Kamber Armando                      95 Bern                           7.31,6      2.26,8 (32600)  BG/PM    156.   4.42 ¦ 
  413. Eggimann David                      95 Brügg BE                       7.31,9      2.27,1 (32771)  BG/PM    157.   4.42 ¦ 
  414. Cotting Remy                        95 Le Mouret                      7.32,1      2.27,3 (32535)  BG/PM    158.   4.42 ¦ 
  415. Müller Sascha                       93 Herrenschwanden                7.32,2      2.27,4 (33253)  BG/KM    137.   4.42 ¦ 
  416. Hug Silas                           95 Starrkirch-Wil                 7.32,4      2.27,6 (32587)  BG/PM    159.   4.42 ¦ 
  417. Schär Ezechiel                      91 Rohrbach                       7.32,6      2.27,8 (34157)  BG/GM    65.    4.42 ¦ 
  418. Schilliger Jan                      94 Mittelhäusern                  7.32,7      2.27,9 (33312)  BG/KM    138.   4.42 ¦ 
  419. Schafroth Patrick                   95 STBern                         7.33,1      2.28,3 (32843)  BG/PM    160.   4.43 ¦ 
  420. Rapp Peter                          96 Zollikofen                     7.33,3      2.28,5 (32662)  BG/PM    161.   4.43 ¦ 
  421. Steffen Mathias                     93 Reisiswil                      7.33,6      2.28,8 (33343)  BG/KM    139.   4.43 ¦ 
  422. Grossniklaus Tim                    95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.33,8      2.29,0 (32795)  BG/PM    162.   4.43 ¦ 
  423. De Vileplée Hugo                    97 Muri b. Bern                   7.34,0      2.29,2 (31908)  BG/TM    57.    4.43 ¦ 
  424. Müller Lukas                        95 Aeschi b. Spiez                7.34,4      2.29,6 (32647)  BG/PM    163.   4.44 ¦ 
  424. Ruetz Olivier                       95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.34,4      2.29,6 (32801)  BG/PM    163.   4.44 ¦ 
  426. Gugelmann Yannick                   95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.34,7      2.29,9 (32796)  BG/PM    165.   4.44 ¦ 
  427. Aebi Janis                          97 Urtenen-Schönbühl              7.34,8      2.30,0 (31503)  BG/TM    58.    4.44 ¦ 
  427. Gimmel Nathanael                    94 Ostermundigen                  7.34,8      2.30,0 (33126)  BG/KM    140.   4.44 ¦ 
  429. Häni Moritz                         96 Bern                           7.35,5      2.30,7 (32577)  BG/PM    166.   4.44 ¦ 
  430. Flueckiger Joris                    94 Zollbrück                      7.35,7      2.30,9 (33103)  BG/KM    141.   4.44 ¦ 
  431. Benker Yannick                      95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.36,0      2.31,2 (32790)  BG/PM    167.   4.45 ¦ 
  432. Eggimann Matthias                   98 Brügg BE                       7.36,5      2.31,7 (31830)  BG/TM    59.    4.45 ¦ 
  432. Gehriger Levi                       96 Bern                           7.36,5      2.31,7 (32903)  BG/PM    168.   4.45 ¦ 
  432. Probst Andri                        98 Disentis/Mustér                7.36,5      2.31,7 (31703)  BG/TM    59.    4.45 ¦ 
  432. Schneider Gabriel                   95 STBern                         7.36,5      2.31,7 (32844)  BG/PM    168.   4.45 ¦ 
  436. Kernen Julian                       96 Rüderswil                      7.36,6      2.31,8 (32603)  BG/PM    170.   4.45 ¦ 
  437. Ramseier Yannick                    98 Hinterkappelen                 7.36,8      2.32,0 (31705)  BG/TM    61.    4.45 ¦ 
  438. Gyger Levin                         98 Zollikofen                     7.37,4      2.32,6 (31597)  BG/TM    62.    4.45 ¦ 
  439. Schumacher Nick                     96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.37,5      2.32,7 (32803)  BG/PM    171.   4.45 ¦ 
  440. Brand Lars                          95 Turnverein Oberburg            7.37,6      2.32,8 (32853)  BG/PM    172.   4.46 ¦ 
  440. Koller Marco                        94 Kräiligen                      7.37,6      2.32,8 (33202)  BG/KM    142.   4.46 ¦ 
  440. Zbinden Michael                     94 Schwarzenburg                  7.37,6      2.32,8 (33392)  BG/KM    142.   4.46 ¦ 
  443. Frühwirt Kai                        96 Bern                           7.37,8      2.33,0 (32558)  BG/PM    173.   4.46 ¦ 
  444. Keller Michael                      93 Bern                           7.37,9      2.33,1 (33193)  BG/KM    144.   4.46 ¦ 
  445. Wandfluh Fabian                     94 Brügg BE                       7.38,0      2.33,2 (33421)  BG/KM    145.   4.46 ¦ 
  446. Trommer Adrian                      96 Bern                           7.38,1      2.33,3 (32722)  BG/PM    174.   4.46 ¦ 
  447. Reinbold Lukas                      97 Rohrbach                       7.38,4      2.33,6 (31820)  BG/TM    63.    4.46 ¦ 
  448. Frei Simon                          93 Fribourg                       7.38,7      2.33,9 (33105)  BG/KM    146.   4.46 ¦ 
  448. Messerli Nicola                     94 Uetendorf                      7.38,7      2.33,9 (33235)  BG/KM    146.   4.46 ¦ 
  450. Kohler Pascal                       96 Bern                           7.38,8      2.34,0 (32609)  BG/PM    175.   4.46 ¦ 
  451. Mühlemann Ramon                     96 Thun                           7.39,2      2.34,4 (32644)  BG/PM    176.   4.47 ¦ 
  452. Meier Fabian                        98 Frauenfeld                     7.39,3      2.34,5 (31667)  BG/TM    64.    4.47 ¦ 
  453. Stucki Pascal                       96 Bonstetten                     7.39,5      2.34,7 (32715)  BG/PM    177.   4.47 ¦ 
  454. Kilchherr Nicolas                   96 Bern                           7.39,7      2.34,9 (32606)  BG/PM    178.   4.47 ¦ 
  455. Berger Taiyon                       95 Bern                           7.40,1      2.35,3 (32511)  BG/PM    179.   4.47 ¦ 
  456. Tschannen Lars                      99 Bösingen                       7.40,3      2.35,5 (31771)  BG/TM    65.    4.47 ¦ 
  457. Emch Nils                           94 Boll                           7.40,4      2.35,6 (33095)  BG/KM    148.   4.47 ¦ 
  458. Friederich Yann                     96 Dieterswil                     7.40,5      2.35,7 (32557)  BG/PM    180.   4.47 ¦ 
  458. Savoldelli Renato                   94 Savognin                       7.40,5      2.35,7 (33304)  BG/KM    149.   4.47 ¦ 
  460. Hostettler Raffael                  98 Thun                           7.40,6      2.35,8 (31615)  BG/TM    66.    4.47 ¦ 
  461. Buri Pascal                         97 Ittigen                        7.40,8      2.36,0 (31540)  BG/TM    67.    4.48 ¦ 
  461. Herren Dominik                      96 Jugi Buchsi                    7.40,8      2.36,0 (32817)  BG/PM    181.   4.48 ¦ 
  463. Nussbaum Yanik                      96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.40,9      2.36,1 (32800)  BG/PM    182.   4.48 ¦ 
  464. Fankhauser Severin                  96 Münchenbuchsee                 7.41,1      2.36,3 (32551)  BG/PM    183.   4.48 ¦ 
  465. Reutter Darius                      97 Bern                           7.41,3      2.36,5 (31711)  BG/TM    68.    4.48 ¦ 
  466. Dauwalder Kelvin                    97 Murten                         7.41,5      2.36,7 (31555)  BG/TM    69.    4.48 ¦ 
  467. Räuftlin Jakob                      97 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.41,6      2.36,8 (31829)  BG/TM    70.    4.48 ¦ 
  468. Gaeumann Patrick                    94 Mettmenstetten                 7.41,7      2.36,9 (33114)  BG/KM    150.   4.48 ¦ 
  469. Bachmann Michael                    96 Heitenried                     7.41,8      2.37,0 (32507)  BG/PM    184.   4.48 ¦ 
  470. Wälti Eric                          95 Zweisimmen                     7.42,0      2.37,2 (32728)  BG/PM    185.   4.48 ¦ 
  471. Zehnder Elia                        96 Bern                           7.42,2      2.37,4 (32743)  BG/PM    186.   4.48 ¦ 
  472. Kleger Vivian                       97 Niederteufen                   7.42,3      2.37,5 (31634)  BG/TM    71.    4.48 ¦ 
  472. Zgraggen Yannic                     94 Dietu Runners                  7.42,3      2.37,5 (33448)  BG/KM    151.   4.48 ¦ 
  474. Balmer Simon                        95 Bern                           7.42,7      2.37,9 (32508)  BG/PM    187.   4.49 ¦ 
  474. Hess Matthias                       96 Urtenen-Schönbühl              7.42,7      2.37,9 (32583)  BG/PM    187.   4.49 ¦ 
  476. Pulfer Alexander R.                 94 Zimmerwald                     7.42,8      2.38,0 (33274)  BG/KM    152.   4.49 ¦ 
  477. Brückel Manuel                      98 Münsingen                      7.42,9      2.38,1 (31533)  BG/TM    72.    4.49 ¦ 
  477. Krähenbühl Joel                     96 Lüscherz                       7.42,9      2.38,1 (32611)  BG/PM    189.   4.49 ¦ 
  479. Brückel Julian                      95 Münsingen                      7.43,0      2.38,2 (32523)  BG/PM    190.   4.49 ¦ 
  480. Stienen Florian                     95 Niederscherli                  7.43,4      2.38,6 (32708)  BG/PM    191.   4.49 ¦ 
  481. Blunier Collin                      96 Belp                           7.43,5      2.38,7 (32520)  BG/PM    192.   4.49 ¦ 
  482. Gross Yanick                        94 Schmitten FR                   7.43,7      2.38,9 (33134)  BG/KM    153.   4.49 ¦ 
  483. Pieren Cedric                       96 Frauenkappelen                 7.44,0      2.39,2 (32659)  BG/PM    193.   4.50 ¦ 
  484. Hostettler Pascal                   95 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.44,1      2.39,3 (32810)  BG/PM    194.   4.50 ¦ 
  484. Lukes Leroy                         96 Ittigen                        7.44,1      2.39,3 (32626)  BG/PM    194.   4.50 ¦ 
  484. Mosimann Bernhard                   95 Rüegsbach                      7.44,1      2.39,3 (32641)  BG/PM    194.   4.50 ¦ 
  487. Greer Joshua                        98 Konolfingen                    7.44,3      2.39,5 (31593)  BG/TM    73.    4.50 ¦ 
  487. Schmucki Kilian                     96 Mittelhäusern                  7.44,3      2.39,5 (32692)  BG/PM    197.   4.50 ¦ 
  489. Fischer André                       92 Rohrbach                       7.44,6      2.39,8 (34154)  BG/GM    66.    4.50 ¦ 
  490. Brönnimann Andreas                  94 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.44,7      2.39,9 (33468)  BG/KM    154.   4.50 ¦ 
  491. Balmer Adrian                       96 Turnverein Arboldswil Kid      7.44,9      2.40,1 (32767)  BG/PM    198.   4.50 ¦ 
  492. Gobeli Etienne                      96 Hünibach                       7.45,0      2.40,2 (32565)  BG/PM    199.   4.50 ¦ 
  493. Koller Andri                        92 Burgdorf                       7.45,1      2.40,3 (34066)  BG/GM    67.    4.50 ¦ 
  493. Trachsel Samuel                     93 Avenches                       7.45,1      2.40,3 (33363)  BG/KM    155.   4.50 ¦ 
  495. Indumi Mirko                        96 Turnverein Oberburg            7.45,2      2.40,4 (32854)  BG/PM    200.   4.50 ¦ 
  496. Herren Benjamin                     94 Jugi Buchsi                    7.45,7      2.40,9 (33481)  BG/KM    156.   4.51 ¦ 
  497. Kilchenmann Oliver                  95 Lohn-Ammannsegg                7.45,8      2.41,0 (32605)  BG/PM    201.   4.51 ¦ 
  497. Wüthrich Ramon                      95 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.45,8      2.41,0 (32811)  BG/PM    201.   4.51 ¦ 
  499. Lehmann Oliver                      96 Muri b. Bern                   7.46,0      2.41,2 (32619)  BG/PM    203.   4.51 ¦ 
  500. Kaderli Jens                        94 Seftigen                       7.46,1      2.41,3 (33181)  BG/KM    157.   4.51 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.